Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kayla Han
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:29.66 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
2
Ella Cosgrove
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
8:39.44 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
3
Paige Downey
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
8:43.24 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
4
Kelsey Zhang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
8:52.75 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
5
Chloe Teger
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
8:54.24 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
6
Madi Mintenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
8:55.99 5/17/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Mission Viejo
7
Ellie Kayser
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
8:58.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
8
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:05.49 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
9
Lillyana Caples
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:05.82 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
10
Lucy Flynn
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
9:06.18 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
11
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:07.16 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
12
Zoe Defabrique
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
9:09.77 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
13
Summer Mudadu
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:10.46 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
14
KINGSLEY Rosevold
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
9:11.28 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Stela Sufuentes
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
9:13.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
16
Irene Kim
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:14.37 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
17
Malia Groen
15
PC
QuickSilver
9:14.56 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
Rowyn Wilber
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
9:14.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
19
Mia Bugarin
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
9:15.99 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
20
Emese Szekely
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
9:17.45 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
21
Ridley Hagerman
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
9:17.69 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
22
Sammy Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
9:18.67 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
23
Rylee Hutchinson
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:18.96 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
24
Angelica Mom
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:19.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Tallaby Riddle
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:19.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
26
Myra Wherry
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
9:19.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
27
Juliette Daigneault
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:19.91 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
28
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:20.04 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
29
Brielle Mullikin
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:20.22 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
30
Addison Sala
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
9:20.69 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
31
Sofia Wyzga
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
9:21.83 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
32
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:21.87 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
33
Viri Henikman
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
9:22.16 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
34
Makenna Sherman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:22.42 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
35
Kaitlyn LaTendresse
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:23.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
36
Addyson Tucker
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
9:23.39 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
37
Avery Bulkley
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
9:23.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
38
Peyton Kerby
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:24.60 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
39
Mia Briant
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:24.74 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
40
Tiffany Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:25.11 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
41
Gwen Asbury
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
9:26.08 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
42
Kali Rankin Zelada
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:26.69 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
43
Cameryn Walkup
15
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
9:26.81 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
44
Malana Kollath
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
9:27.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
45
Ana Maya
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
9:27.25 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
46
Myra Streit
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:27.64 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
47
Grace Sorensen
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
9:27.82 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
48
Savannah Skow
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
9:27.84 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
49
Sana LE Falher
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
9:28.14 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
50
Davina Huang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
9:28.23 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
51
Gracie Sheldon
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:28.33 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
52
Hannah Campbell
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:28.80 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
53
Sophia Oka-Fedder
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
9:29.13 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
54
Carley Teger
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
9:29.76 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
55
Aubrey Aistars
16
CA
The Swim Team
9:30.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
56
Sora Koike
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
9:30.32 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
57
Riley Ogilvie
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:30.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
58
Luciana Ribeiro
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:30.54 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
59
Kiana Harrington
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
9:30.55 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
60
Ezmee Jones
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
9:30.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
61
Shayla Zulcic
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
9:30.85 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
62
Yvy La
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:30.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
63
Annabeth Town
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
9:31.09 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
64
Alex Kauffman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:31.52 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
65
Gigi Munoz-Rodriguez
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
9:31.61 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
66
Sydney Ho
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:31.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
67
Desiree Blute
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
9:31.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
68
Sophia Gray
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
9:32.13 6/10/22
2022 Majstrovstv SR mladch a starch iakov
69
Lexi Stramel
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
9:32.42 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
70
Eveline Grannis
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:32.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
71
Cindy Hu
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
9:33.39 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
72
Lauren Ahearn
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:33.51 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
73
Rebecca Griffin
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
9:33.63 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
74
Lila McGeachy
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
9:33.67 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
75
Ella Klies
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
9:33.87 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
76
Tia Chakrapani
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
9:34.48 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
77
Victoria Mori
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:34.78 4/1/23
2023 CA MVN April LCM Age Grou
78
Lauren Fanucchi
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
9:34.84 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
79
Camila Bossa
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:35.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
80
Shayna Hecht
15
CA
The Swim Team
9:35.50 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
81
Victoria Core
15
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
9:35.54 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
82
Mary Villeda Flores
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
9:35.66 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
83
Ava Gilrowski
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
9:35.79 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
84
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:36.68 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
85
Zelli Coats
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
9:37.11 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
86
Elly Lewis
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
9:37.27 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
87
Maggie Hansel
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
9:37.71 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
88
MaKenna Stinson
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:37.75 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
89
Valerie Peimann
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
9:38.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
90
Jessica Johnson
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
9:38.09 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
91
Callie Marks
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
9:38.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
92
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:38.42 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
93
Izzy Geiger
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
9:38.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
94
Lisette Soto
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
9:39.18 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
95
Isabella Castro
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
9:39.20 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
96
Corinne Hayes
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
9:39.22 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
97
Eva Vass
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
9:39.57 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
98
Audrey Shambo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
9:39.64 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
99
Keri Ewen
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:40.10 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
100
Ava Otteson
16
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
9:41.15 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
101
Malin Wolfson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:41.22 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
102
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
9:41.85 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
103
Piper Hire
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
9:41.87 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
104
Sarah Pflueger
15
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
9:41.92 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
105
MELANIE Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
9:42.28 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
106
Lillian Garland
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
9:42.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
107
Lilian Li
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
9:43.15 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
108
Quincy Taliaferro
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
9:44.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
109
Isabella Pahlberg
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
9:44.26 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
110
Hayley Winkles
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:44.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
111
Janey Ryu
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
9:44.57 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
112
Arista Kusuma
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:44.84 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
113
Eloise Emig
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
9:45.38 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
114
Angela Poon
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
9:45.50 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
115
Isabella Castro
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
9:46.38 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
116
London Hughes
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
9:46.58 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
117
Kona Flanagan
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
9:46.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
118
Rachel Nicholls
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
9:46.92 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
119
Maya Chin
15
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
9:46.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
120
Ava Cancro
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
9:47.49 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
121
Mackenzie Hanson
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
9:47.57 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
122
Charlotte Ames
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
9:47.58 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
123
Ellie Plant
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
9:47.84 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
124
Brooklyn Shull
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
9:48.08 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
125
Rebekah Williams
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
9:48.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
126
Aika Swanson
15
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
9:48.58 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
127
Elaine Birkhold
15
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
9:48.71 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
128
Ellie Wang
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
9:48.87 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
129
Megan Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
9:48.88 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
130
Audrey Phelps
16
NM
Beast Aquatics
9:49.05 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
131
Adrienne Hasiak
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
9:49.13 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
132
Lillia Barlow
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
9:49.31 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
133
Melina Seider
15
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
9:49.56 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
134
Ratana Miller
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:49.93 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
135
Madison Poloni
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
9:50.13 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
136
Grace Gallardo
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
9:50.54 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
137
Sacha Salem
15
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
9:50.63 6/18/22
2022 HI MAGSA LCM B3 Meet
138
Cassie Clark
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
9:50.68 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
139
Maggie Clemens
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
9:50.78 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
140
Rori Sorenson
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
9:51.48 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
141
Katherine Kirk
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
9:51.72 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
142
Tanja Amizic
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:51.82 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
143
Matilda Nethery
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
9:52.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
144
Audrey Hill
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
9:52.84 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
145
Izzy Garcia
16
CA
Swim Torrance
9:52.98 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
146
Julia Souza
16
SI
Pacific Swim
9:53.11 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
147
Avery Chu
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
9:53.12 4/15/22
La Mirada Armada LC Senior Me
148
Sophia Farber
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
9:53.47 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
149
Carlee Davis
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
9:53.47 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
150
Adia Peterson
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:53.57 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
151
Katie Skarbek
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:53.60 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
152
Kalina Anderson
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
9:53.69 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
153
Erin Chow
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
9:53.82 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
154
Raegyn Doak
15
AZ
Yuma Heat
9:54.07 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
155
Nancy Burns
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:54.30 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
156
Rainie Moran
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
9:54.31 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
157
Ellie Burkhardt
16
PC
The Olympic Club
9:54.39 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
158
Claire Kalinowski
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:54.53 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
159
Abby Martinez
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
9:54.57 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
160
Romy Kirby
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
9:54.68 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
161
Megan Moon
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:54.98 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
162
Koryne Gantt
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:55.20 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
163
Zoey Switzer
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
9:55.23 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
164
Greta Doretto
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
9:55.24 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
165
Dakota Scott
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:55.34 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
166
HAYDEN Young
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
9:55.40 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
167
Ruby Smith
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
9:55.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
168
Sloane Bryant
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
9:55.82 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
169
Lily Gomes
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
9:56.53 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
170
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
9:57.11 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
171
Elayna Ling
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:57.33 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
172
Mya Noffsinger
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
9:57.34 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
173
Adelaide Friedley
16
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
9:57.77 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
174
Miki D'Adamo
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
9:57.88 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
175
Isabel Kellerman
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
9:58.13 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
176
LANDREY Gold
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
9:58.49 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
177
Vlada Chekurova
16
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
9:58.57 4/23/21
TERA Intrasquad, 20210423
178
Cadence Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:58.59 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
179
Jessynta Taylor
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
9:58.73 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
180
Rafa Flores
15
CA
Unattached
9:59.22 4/30/22
2022 LKWD Spring Splash Lc Mee
181
Ava De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
9:59.32 4/1/23
2023 CA RAA LC Kickoff A-BB-B/
182
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
9:59.45 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
183
Sydney Cruz
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:59.70 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
184
Charlotte Milkie
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
9:59.89 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
185
Taylor Forman
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
9:59.91 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
186
Eliana de Leon
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:00.04 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
187
Madison Wagner
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
10:00.44 6/4/21
2021 CO FAST June Bonanza
188
Sarah Ciobanu
16
PC
Tiger Aquatics
10:00.48 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
189
Becca Koza
16
IE
La Grande Swim Club
10:00.51 6/3/22
2022 TRI-CITY OPEN
190
Shea Oenning
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
10:00.57 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
191
Kayla Thompson
16
CA
Swim Torrance
10:00.98 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
192
Rachael Pellegrini
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
10:01.11 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
193
Alyssa Corkery
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
10:01.42 4/1/22
2022 SI PS BB Min All Ages
194
Billie Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:01.54 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
195
Madelyn Hamblin
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:01.64 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
196
Yuka Hara
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
10:01.73 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
197
Emery Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:02.09 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
198
Dana El-Rayes
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
10:02.13 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
199
Claire Wilson
15
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
10:02.23 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
200
Lilykate Perry
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:02.70 6/4/22
2022 AZ FAST vs GOLD Dual Meet
201
Sarah Applebaum
16
PC
QuickSilver
10:03.27 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
202
Nicole Boice
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:03.41 5/20/22
CA 2022 NOVA May Intrasquad Me
203
Allison Chelus
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:03.42 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
204
Angela Prado
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
10:03.69 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
205
Taylor King
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
10:03.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
206
Finley Warren
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:03.86 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
207
Viv Jahn
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
10:03.89 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
208
Meg Ogilvie
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
10:04.05 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
209
Leah Dean
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
10:04.12 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
210
Kate Callender
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
10:04.34 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
211
Maya Hetland
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
10:04.47 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
212
Maren Tattersall
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
10:04.49 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
213
Kaleigh Mack
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
10:04.59 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
214
Hailey Preuss
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
10:04.66 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
215
Maryliam Reyes
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
10:04.80 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
216
Lilli Perner
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
10:04.81 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
217
Allison Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:04.92 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
218
Miya Klatt
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:05.05 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
219
Corey Farah
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
10:05.09 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
220
Bella Tarbox
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
10:05.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
221
Ayla Vodak
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
10:05.15 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
222
Madelyn Cottam
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
10:05.59 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
223
Andrea Bintintan
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
10:05.70 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
224
Reagan Edquid
15
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
10:06.27 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
225
Maya Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
10:06.27 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
226
Oyu Tuvshintugs
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
10:06.34 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
227
Rylee Doak
15
AZ
Yuma Heat
10:06.51 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
228
Charlotte Feitz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:06.56 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
229
Rafa Flores
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
10:06.74 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
230
Zoey DeSpain
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
10:06.81 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
231
Synnove Robinson
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
10:06.85 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
232
Hannah Cooper
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
10:07.09 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
233
Katie Basler
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
10:07.27 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
234
Bella Tarbox
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
10:07.35 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
235
Maya Cravens
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
10:07.45 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
236
Eden Chuang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
10:07.48 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
237
Bryce Burton
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
10:07.54 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
238
Maya Velazquez
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:08.29 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
239
Dahlia Bates-Torres
16
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
10:08.33 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
240
Tanya Verderame
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
10:08.38 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
241
Kiana Koechlin
16
PC
QuickSilver
10:08.44 6/10/22
Quicksilver Swimming Long Cour
242
Addison Farley
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
10:08.55 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
243
Ashley Husmoe
16
PN
Bremerton YMCA
10:08.75 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
244
MOLLY Terry
15
SN
Woodland Swim Team
10:08.81 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
245
Erica McDonald
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
10:08.82 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
246
Elisabeth Misailidis
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
10:09.13 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
247
Maddie Keller
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:09.14 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
248
Mack Rivera
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
10:09.64 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
249
Lulu Groen
16
PC
QuickSilver
10:09.70 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
250
Amy Kong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:09.71 4/22/22
NOVA April Intrasquad Meet
251
Alexis Olson
16
AZ
J Swim Club
10:09.72 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
252
Gabby Esposito
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
10:09.72 5/27/22
2022 CA TST B MIN LCM
253
Angela Picht
15
PC
Otter Swim Club
10:09.89 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
254
Chloe Ludtke
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:09.95 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
255
Annalease Gourley
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
10:10.14 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
256
Sophie Wrona
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
10:10.19 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
257
Addi Murray
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
10:10.30 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
258
Riley Moore
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
10:10.32 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
259
Keelin Shockley
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
10:10.47 4/21/23
MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIONAL
260
Emilia Garcia
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
10:10.48 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
261
Bryer Rose
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
10:10.64 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
262
Wendy Zeiss
15
CA
Blast Sharks
10:10.66 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
263
Ella Gaca Thiele
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
10:10.71 6/10/22
2022 CO FAST June Bonanza
264
Maggie Cline
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
10:10.73 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
265
Ruby Sallah
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
10:10.73 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
266
Stella Marks
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
10:10.92 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
267
Isabella Zanni
16
SN
California Capital Aquatics
10:11.05 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
268
Madalyn Baily
16
NM
Laa
10:11.09 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
269
Kaitlyn Mero
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
10:11.33 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
270
Emily Petranek
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
10:11.43 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
271
Chesney Bonner
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
10:11.88 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
272
Macie Poulson
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
10:12.18 7/10/21
2021 UT BYUVRays Last Chance
273
Myrka Hardy
16
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
10:12.28 7/21/22
2022 MT Swimming LC State Cham
274
Miki Wang
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
10:12.36 6/17/22
2022 SI SPLASH AND DASH
275
Ella Edds
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
10:12.48 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
276
Payton Tweit
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
10:12.50 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
277
Jenna Fernstrom
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
10:12.65 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
278
Anny Ambrosio
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
10:12.83 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
279
Kelsey Flores
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
10:12.89 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
280
Samira Semaan
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
10:12.93 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
281
Ava Taylor
16
PC
QuickSilver
10:13.11 7/25/19
2019 Far Western LC Championsh
282
Brynn Wendell
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
10:13.18 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
283
Ella Rosenfeld
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
10:13.56 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
284
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:13.62 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
285
Claire Lin
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
10:13.86 6/3/22
2022 TRI-CITY OPEN
286
Madison Hutton
15
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
10:13.86 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
287
Abby Evans
15
OR
Salem Swim Club
10:13.88 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
288
Chloe Liu
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
10:13.90 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
289
Anouk Balog
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
10:13.97 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
290
Isabel Peng
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
10:14.06 6/24/22
2022 Bend Sun Country Invitati
291
Summer Mekerdichian
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:14.24 2/11/22
The Swim Team February Lc Seni
292
Marissa Sampson
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
10:14.37 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
293
Sequoia Barretto
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
10:14.38 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
294
Nina Lyons
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
10:14.41 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
295
Lizzy Cabrera
16
SI
Pacific Swim
10:14.48 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
296
Chloe Hamilton
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
10:14.82 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
297
Nola Cox
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
10:15.02 5/20/22
2022 Bend Swim Club Long Cours
298
Sam Borus
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:15.04 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
299
Lily Wederquist
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
10:15.25 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
300
Avery Corliss
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
10:15.38 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
301
Trista Neukom
15
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
10:15.50 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
302
Addison Finn
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
10:15.60 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
303
Sophie Chang
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
10:15.75 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
304
Lucy Webster
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
10:15.78 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
305
Audrey Vega
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
10:15.99 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
306
Abby Monahan
16
HI
Unattached
10:16.19 6/24/22
2022 HI Long Course Senior Cha
307
Tallula Murphree
16
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
10:16.41 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
308
Eleanor Geraghty
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
10:16.60 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
309
Emma Lee
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
10:16.94 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
310
Jennifer Liang
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
10:17.06 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
311
Piper Jones-Campbell
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
10:17.21 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
312
Lucy Spielman
16
AZ
Race Pace Club
10:17.29 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
313
Claire Piquette
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
10:17.34 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
314
Angelina Pang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
10:17.47 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
315
Samira Leung
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
10:17.48 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
316
Irelyn Potter
16
CA
Circle City Aquatics
10:17.67 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
317
Reese Salazar
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
10:17.68 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
318
Ava Field
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
10:17.80 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
319
Sarah Pflueger
15
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
10:17.81 5/6/23
2023 SN Post High School Shave Meet
320
Genevieve Oslick
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
10:18.11 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
321
Michelle Chambers
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
10:18.17 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
322
Lily Keller
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:18.67 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
323
Claire Van Der Linden
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
10:18.71 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
324
Taylor Stine
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
10:18.73 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
325
Audrey Ginsburg
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
10:18.97 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
326
Taylor Tabino
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
10:19.03 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
327
Aleena Charles
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
10:19.21 4/15/22
La Mirada Armada LC Senior Me
328
Madeline Stagg
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
10:19.60 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
329
Elizabeth Burkhardt
16
PC
The Olympic Club
10:20.00 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
330
Amelia Han
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
10:20.06 4/30/21
2021 Spring LCM Dual Meet THSC
331
Zoe Wong
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
10:20.32 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
332
Olivia Lee
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
10:20.57 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
333
Hannah Cooper
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
10:20.85 5/27/22
2022 AZ FAST Southwest Classic
334
Dylan Rhodes
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
10:21.18 5/28/21
2021 Cactus Classic
335
Wren Smith
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
10:21.28 7/9/21
2021 AZ LC Regional @ YWSF
336
Avery Jakubos
16
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
10:21.40 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
337
Eloise Rush
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:21.55 4/21/23
MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIONAL
338
Avery Bengtson
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
10:22.03 5/20/22
2022 Bend Swim Club Long Cours
339
Ann Bosch
16
CO
Loveland Swim Club
10:22.13 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
340
Karalee Moir
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
10:22.16 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
341
Sophie Terriquez
15
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
10:22.54 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
342
Ava Vearrier
16
OR
Eugene City Swim Club
10:22.67 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
343
Landyn Adamson
16
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
10:22.77 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
344
Abbi Davies
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
10:22.83 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
345
Emily Dunn
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
10:23.15 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
346
Lilly Nguyen
15
AZ
AquaForce
10:23.25 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
347
Kalia Ream
15
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
10:23.28 4/14/23
2023 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
348
Bailey Trahan
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
10:23.66 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
349
Mara Dimitriu
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
10:23.85 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
350
Jenna Naroski
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
10:23.87 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
351
Melissa Sayadinejad
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
10:24.48 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
352
Ivette Ladrow
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
10:24.61 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
353
Bethany Burga
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
10:24.76 6/11/22
2022 CA CCAT June 2022 Invite
354
Amalia Baugh
15
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
10:25.00 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
355
Hailey Babcock
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:25.15 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @PSC
356
Katherine Noller
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
10:25.45 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
357
Sienna Zauder
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:26.32 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
358
LAUREN Nielsen
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
10:26.42 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
359
Ryli Jonart
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
10:26.68 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
360
JAMIE Ling
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
10:27.08 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
361
Mylie Hillcoat
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:27.13 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
362
Sutton Forbis
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
10:27.39 5/20/22
2022 PN IST Sockeye Springtime
363
Luciana Carmichael
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
10:27.57 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
364
Min Park
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
10:27.74 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
365
Lucy Thoits
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
10:27.76 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
366
Layla Greaves
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
10:27.79 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
367
Megan Song
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
10:27.85 6/24/22
2022 PN SMAC Summer Classic
368
Emma Nowakowski
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
10:27.90 6/24/22
2022 Bend Sun Country Invitati
369
Rena Cheong
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
10:27.98 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
370
Brennan Coleman
15
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
10:28.04 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
371
Ellie Long
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
10:28.11 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
372
Felicity Meijer
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
10:28.16 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
373
Janie Markowicz
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
10:28.36 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
374
Sophia Tayco
15
PC
QuickSilver
10:28.53 6/10/22
Quicksilver Swimming Long Cour
375
Natalie Peterson
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
10:29.23 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
376
Callie Costa
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
10:29.26 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
377
Aria Clouse
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
10:29.45 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
378
Kacey Foster
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:29.85 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
379
Elise Jiang
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
10:29.93 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
380
Shyla Asmus
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
10:30.13 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
381
Saila Olson
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:30.18 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
382
Maggi Martinez
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
10:30.22 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
383
Jade Kilpatrick Cramer
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
10:30.25 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
384
Andi Taylor
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
10:30.28 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
385
Catherine Bingaman
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
10:30.34 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
386
Gracyn Aquino
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
10:30.63 4/15/22
2022 CA MVN April 15-16 LCM In
387
Adelyn Paradise
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
10:31.26 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
388
Elena Avila
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
10:31.42 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
389
Adriana Lauterborn
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
10:31.53 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
390
Peyton Schmidtke
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
10:31.57 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @SAC
391
Mia Reidy
15
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
10:31.80 5/27/22
2022 AZ FAST Southwest Classic
392
Chloe Cheevers
16
CA
Class Aquatics
10:32.09 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
393
Frances Lawton
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
10:32.28 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
394
Meg Dahlin
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
10:32.30 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
395
Rachel Lev-Tov
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
10:32.36 6/24/21
2021 CO MAVS Grand Junction In
396
Lily Gallardo
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
10:32.44 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
397
Bella Pitts
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
10:33.06 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
398
Sophia Daigle
16
CO
Full Armour Swim Team
10:33.16 5/19/23
2023 CO ACES Spring Invite
399
Bailey Elliott
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
10:33.60 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
400
Allyson Choi
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
10:33.85 5/15/21
2021 MVN May Blue LCM Age Grou
401
Sady Jonart
15
UT
Skyline Swim Club
10:33.89 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
402
Colby Chauvapun
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
10:34.34 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
403
Katie Brown
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
10:34.39 4/15/22
2022 CA MVN April 15-16 LCM In
404
Erin Fink
16
SI
Pacific Swim
10:34.45 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
405
Alexandria Ellison
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
10:34.46 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
406
Sakura Gabor
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
10:34.75 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
407
Kate Basanese
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
10:34.85 4/28/23
2023 CO Arena Catch Me If You
408
Sienna Menconi
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
10:35.08 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
409
Jillian Villahermosa
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
10:35.70 4/30/22
2022 LKWD Spring Splash Lc Mee
410
Zoe Childers
16
PC
QuickSilver
10:35.74 6/1/19
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
411
Elizabeth Hale
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:35.77 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
412
Elsa Bringard
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
10:35.92 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
413
Dani Hanson
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
10:36.17 6/16/23
2023 WY 2023 Gillette Summer Spectacular
414
Kate Powell
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
10:36.33 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
415
ABIGAIL Landers
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
10:36.44 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
416
Sophia Hall
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
10:36.48 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
417
Madeline Loorya
15
CA
Swim Torrance
10:36.52 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
418
Lily Olson
15
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
10:36.56 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
419
Claire Daley
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
10:36.61 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
420
Belle Burnett
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
10:36.80 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
421
Merin Schmidt
16
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
10:36.81 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
422
Elle Krug
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
10:36.91 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
423
Erin Griffith
16
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
10:37.00 5/19/23
BY 2023 Spring Fling Invitatio
424
Camille Delaney
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
10:37.18 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
425
Janam Chahal
15
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
10:37.35 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
426
Madison Caballero
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
10:38.09 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
427
Kate Deboer
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
10:38.31 7/18/21
2021 CO ACES Last Chance
428
Mack Palmer
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
10:38.42 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
429
Delaney Snell
16
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
10:38.59 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
430
Brielle Cheung
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:38.73 7/1/22
CA 2022 NOVA July Intrasquad M
431
Autumn Moya
16
CA
Circle City Aquatics
10:38.95 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
432
Isadora Rodriguez
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
10:38.98 5/27/22
2022 Cactus Classic
433
Eden Waqainabete
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
10:39.13 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
434
Elina Maganito
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
10:39.24 7/21/22
2022 MT Swimming LC State Cham
435
Riley Kuklenski
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
10:39.53 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
436
Zoe Macaweera
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
10:39.77 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
437
Kaitlyn Fong
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
10:39.80 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
438
Emma Simcox
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
10:39.88 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
439
Zoe Cass-Lein
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
10:40.27 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
440
Eleni Charnas
16
PC
QuickSilver
10:40.33 6/10/22
Quicksilver Swimming Long Cour
441
Alexis Hubbard
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
10:40.37 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
442
Paige Dancz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:40.38 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
443
Elizabeth Nguyen
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
10:40.80 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
444
Camille Hawkes
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
10:40.91 6/3/22
2022 TRI-CITY OPEN
445
Molly Anderson
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:41.12 4/21/23
CA 2023 NOVApril Intrasquad Me
446
Jami Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
10:41.19 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
447
Amelia Sanft
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
10:41.43 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
448
Izzy Dorsett
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
10:42.20 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
449
Adna Dizdarevic
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:42.27 3/25/23
CA 2023 NOVA March Age-Group M
450
Katie Carpenter
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:42.91 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
451
Delana Irani
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
10:42.97 6/24/22
2022 Bend Sun Country Invitati
452
Jada Lee
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
10:43.35 3/11/23
2023 HI Oahu Distance Meet
453
Dasha Dournova
15
PN
Pro Swimming
10:43.44 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
454
Zoey Lacson
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
10:43.50 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
455
Ava Shalon
16
SI
Pacific Swim
10:43.54 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
456
Maggie Seibert
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
10:43.64 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
457
Izzy Reynolds
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
10:43.67 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
458
Eleanor Raker
16
PC
Carson Tigersharks
10:43.90 7/12/19
2019 PC TERA LCM LCM JO
459
Reagan La Ra
15
AZ
Unattached
10:43.99 5/14/21
2021 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
460
Mia Rincon Gallardo
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
10:44.14 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
461
Gabriela Zurias
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
10:44.27 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
462
Aya Brigham
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
10:44.32 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
463
Alyssa Ton
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:44.52 3/26/22
NOVA March Gold-Silver LC Intr
464
Eleanor Farley
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
10:44.59 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
465
Jaydah Godbolt
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
10:44.63 4/1/23
2023 CA RAA LC Kickoff A-BB-B/
466
Audrey De Luna
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:44.64 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
467
Rebecca Colburn
16
HI
Splash Aquatics
10:44.64 3/11/23
2023 HI Oahu Distance Meet
468
Mariska Parris
15
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
10:45.15 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
469
Loralie Gallegos
15
NM
Duke City Barracuda
10:45.31 6/23/23
2023 SLOS FIRECRACKER INVITE
470
Addison Cooper
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
10:45.33 5/21/21
2021 CO ACES Spring Invite
471
Emi Uchishiba-Hall
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
10:45.67 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
472
Danielle Doepke
15
PC
QuickSilver
10:45.72 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
473
Hailey Ferrell
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
10:46.00 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
474
Rowan Schmidt
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
10:46.28 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
475
Eleanor Smith
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
10:46.98 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
476
Raine Alano
16
HI
Unattached
10:47.08 3/11/23
2023 HI Oahu Distance Meet
477
Grace Allison
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
10:47.08 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
478
Sophie Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
10:47.09 6/26/21
2021 IE VS Starlight Open
479
Indira Alford
15
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
10:47.27 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
480
Addison Hale
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
10:47.45 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
481
August Ricca
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
10:47.49 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
482
Allison Liu
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
10:47.60 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
483
Scarlett Burns
15
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
10:47.70 7/21/22
2022 NM Long Course 14 & Under Ch
484
Ayah Atay
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
10:47.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
485
Jaden Loninia
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
10:47.76 7/8/22
CCAT LC Coastal Summer Sizzler
486
Calei Calica
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
10:47.79 4/30/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
487
Malia McKeen
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:47.98 4/21/23
MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIONAL
488
Britta Ohnback
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
10:48.77 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
489
Sophia Serino
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
10:49.09 7/21/22
2022 NM Long Course 14 & Under Ch
490
Dasha Dzreeva
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
10:49.14 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
491
Sophia Swanson
16
CO
Denver Athletic Club
10:49.53 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
492
Kristie Chen
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
10:49.64 7/16/22
2022 SMSC Last Chance Arena In
493
Camryn Jackson
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
10:49.70 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
494
Ryann Schraufnagel
15
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
10:49.80 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
495
Casey Struna-Meyer
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
10:49.81 7/22/22
2022 AK Swimming Summer Championships
496
Isabel Merica-Jones
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
10:50.02 7/15/22
2022 Pacific Committee JO Max
497
Ella Fong
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
10:50.22 4/30/22
2022 LKWD Spring Splash Lc Mee
498
Bria Bodenman
16
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
10:50.58 6/3/22
2022 TRI-CITY OPEN
499
Lizzie Platt
15
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
10:51.03 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 5 Long Course
500
Samantha Hahn
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
10:51.32 4/22/22
2022 CO Arena Catch Me If You
501
Kailey Grandes
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:51.45 5/20/22
CA 2022 NOVA May Intrasquad Me
502
Cat Moore
16
CA
Blast Sharks
10:51.47 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
503
Gabi Freeman
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
10:51.47 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
504
Maddie Murphy
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
10:51.66 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
505
Ela Boardman
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
10:51.69 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
506
Ava Swigart
16
OR
Unattached
10:51.75 6/25/21
2021 OR TEAM Summer Open
507
Addi Rehard
15
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
10:51.75 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
508
Ava Ellington
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
10:51.90 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
509
Sophia Canale
15
UT
Skyline Swim Club
10:52.05 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
510
Emily Shinstock
16
SN
Dart Swimming
10:52.31 6/19/22
2022 CC Summer Slam Championships
511
Marlene Goddard
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
10:52.41 5/27/22
2022 Cactus Classic
512
Emma Stevens
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
10:52.47 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
513
Sadie Sullivan
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
10:52.56 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
514
Carli Stevenson
16
PC
Douglas Dolfins
10:52.75 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
515
Sadie Macdonald
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
10:53.12 6/15/22
2022 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
516
Ashley Gamboa
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:53.21 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
517
Sophia Trembath
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
10:53.27 7/22/22
2022 AK Swimming Summer Championships
518
Reghan Jones
16
CO
Boulder Swim Team
10:53.28 5/19/23
2023 CO NJ LC Spring Open
519
Teagan Langer
15
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
10:53.43 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
520
Sydnie Massucco
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:53.65 4/24/21
2021 MVN April Blue LCM Age Gr
521
Dylan Romprey
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
10:53.73 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
522
Madeline Bichon
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
10:53.81 4/28/23
2023 CO Arena Catch Me If You
523
Kate Roseberry
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
10:54.13 7/31/21
2021 SN Mostly Civil War Dual Meet
524
Abby Ikeda
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
10:54.22 5/12/23
Terrapins LCM Distance Meet
525
Mallory Hemmert
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
10:54.42 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
526
Alyssa Duro
15
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
10:54.54 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
527
Sofie Anders
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
10:54.65 6/15/22
2022 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
528
Lyla Finocchio
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
10:54.75 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
529
Shayna Adler
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
10:54.88 5/20/22
2022 CO ACES Spring Invite
530
Elyse Eilmes
16
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
10:54.98 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
531
Chloe Quihuiz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:55.28 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
532
Cassidy Scott
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
10:55.30 7/8/22
2022 CO WSL LC Championships
533
Ashlie Spicknall
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
10:55.35 7/12/19
2019 PC TERA LCM LCM JO
534
Shelby Sombat
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
10:55.40 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
535
Carrissa Uy
15
HI
Splash Aquatics
10:55.44 3/11/23
2023 HI Oahu Distance Meet
536
Evie Hershkop
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
10:55.59 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
537
Keely Henderson
16
WY
Capital City Aquatics
10:55.63 7/16/21
2021 WY WSI Summer Long Course
538
Maci Coates
16
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
10:55.87 5/27/22
2022 CO AFA/COSA LC Open
539
Scarlett Woodward
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
10:56.20 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
540
Alyssa Hong
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
10:56.31 4/30/22
2022 LKWD Spring Splash Lc Mee
541
Keira Jameson
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
10:57.09 6/1/23
2023 UVRays Oviatt Invitationa
542
Maddy Baliguat
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
10:57.13 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
543
Jordan Zaemann
15
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
10:57.78 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
544
Addia Watson
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
10:57.92 4/27/24
2024 CC Merced Skimmers Long Course Meet
545
Siena Biallas
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
10:57.97 6/9/23
2023 Mike Morris Memorial Invi
546
Hazuna Robson
15
CA
The Swim Team
10:58.05 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
547
Bailey Pommarane
15
CO
Maverick Aquatics
10:58.24 7/8/22
2022 CO WSL LC Championships
548
Jasmine Eskander
15
CA
Swim Torrance
10:58.36 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
549
KAYLEE Mathiesen
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
10:58.37 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
550
Ellie Woo
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
10:58.48 6/10/22
Quicksilver Swimming Long Cour
551
Teagan Schaedler
15
SN
Del Paso Country Club
10:58.49 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
552
Bella Lane
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
10:58.70 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
553
Nani Amoroso
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
10:58.74 7/5/19
2019 CA SET Last Chance Blue
554
Devon Collins
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
10:58.75 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
555
Brooklyn Smith
16
WY
Laramie Swim Club
10:58.84 6/24/22
2022 Mt. Rushmore Classic
556
Jordyn Menconi
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
10:59.07 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
557
Lily Rosh
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
10:59.13 5/19/23
2023 CO ACES Spring Invite
558
Ellie Dallas
15
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
10:59.29 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
559
Adeline Bennett
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
10:59.34 5/6/23
2023 Bend Swim Club Long Cours
560
Gracie Thornton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
10:59.37 6/10/22
2022 CO FAST June Bonanza
561
Maile Russell
16
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
10:59.71 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
562
Taylor McQuitty
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
10:59.83 5/13/22
2022 CO Jeffco May Open
563
Annabelle Kruger
15
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
11:00.00 4/30/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
564
Kate Brower
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
11:00.09 6/1/23
2023 UVRays Oviatt Invitationa
565
Skylar Schwartz
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
11:00.10 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
566
Kathleen McCarthy
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
11:00.13 4/9/22
2022CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
567
Zeliyah Lazarit
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
11:00.21 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
568
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
11:00.26 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
569
Maya Chan
16
CA
Vision Swim
11:00.31 5/24/19
2019 CA CANY Memorial Day Meet
570
Jessica Hulse
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
11:00.49 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
571
Keira Jameson
16
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
11:00.53 6/15/22
2022 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
572
Abigail Jacoby
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
11:00.71 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
573
Sophie Buchan
16
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
11:00.82 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
574
Haley Teeramaythawit
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
11:01.13 6/10/22
Quicksilver Swimming Long Cour
575
Paris Coutelin
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
11:01.24 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
576
Mckenna Wallace
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
11:01.67 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
577
Danielle Hintz
16
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
11:01.88 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
578
Daegan Reinhardt
16
WY
Lander Swim Club
11:01.97 6/4/21
2021 CO FAST June Bonanza
579
Ariel Fruge
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
11:02.60 4/23/21
TERA Intrasquad, 20210423
580
Avalon Kim
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
11:02.87 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
581
Maddie Coe
15
CO
YMCA Wahoos Swim Club
11:03.33 6/17/22
2022 WY Gillette Summer Specta
582
Lauren Heim
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
11:03.34 4/28/23
2023 CO Arena Catch Me If You
583
Zoe Souder
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
11:03.68 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
584
Kate Mikami
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
11:03.70 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
585
Nadia Hartounian
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
11:03.93 7/8/22
CCAT LC Coastal Summer Sizzler
586
Aoibheann Bradley
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
11:04.21 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
587
Alli Shaw
16
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
11:04.35 4/28/23
2023 CO Arena Catch Me If You
588
Riley Vraniak
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
11:04.44 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
589
Elsa Nunley
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
11:04.46 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
590
Dylan Docter
15
CA
Black Team
11:04.88 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
591
Lily Wu
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
11:04.94 7/9/22
FAST Aquatics LC Closed Invite
592
Presley McPhail
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
11:05.24 4/1/23
2023 CA RAA LC Kickoff A-BB-B/
593
Abby George
15
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
11:05.52 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
594
AJ Lilyquist
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
11:05.69 7/21/22
2022 MT Swimming LC State Cham
595
Ryleigh Bamer
16
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
11:06.02 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
596
Jaden Klatt
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
11:06.05 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
597
Alyssa Linderman
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
11:06.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
598
Ana Diedrichs
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
11:06.13 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
599
Alysia Schank
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
11:06.16 5/14/22
2022 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener
600
Chloe Rivers
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
11:06.18 4/15/22
La Mirada Armada LC Senior Me
601
Hannah Rosales
15
SN
Dart Swimming
11:06.22 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
602
Darah Thomson
15
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
11:06.64 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
603
Brianna Gough
16
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
11:06.78 6/24/22
Woodland JOs or Bust
604
Athea Sjoblom
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
11:06.94 3/11/23
2023 HI Oahu Distance Meet
605
Addelyn Tinkler
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
11:07.15 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
606
Briella Whallon
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
11:07.35 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @SAC
607
Willa Facy
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
11:07.43 6/17/22
2022 CO Falfins June LC Open
608
Mariella Guevara
16
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
11:07.78 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
609
Zara Vera Dodge
16
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
11:07.85 6/10/22
2022 Mike Morris Memorial Invi
610
Sydney Fearn
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
11:08.15 5/27/23
2023 CRST Big Wave Decathlon
611
Shaye Persinger
15
AK
Stingray Swim Team
11:08.18 4/30/21
2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
612
Victoria Garcia
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
11:08.24 5/21/22
2022 CA HVDA May LC Meet
613
Ellie de Hart
15
PC
El Cerrito Gators
11:08.46 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
614
Isabella Robinson
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
11:08.67 5/5/22
2022 UVRays LC Oviatt Inv
615
Clare Baker
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
11:08.72 6/26/21
Orinda Aquatics LC Intrasquad
616
Marielle Essma
16
PC
QuickSilver
11:08.97 7/12/19
2019 PC TERA LCM LCM JO
617
Paislee Jorgensen
15
UT
Skyline Swim Club
11:09.01 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
618
Naomi Lee
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
11:09.44 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
619
Genevieve Lackna
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
11:09.70 6/5/22
2022 CA MVN June Intrasquad-LC
620
Mckenna Andersen
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
11:09.76 7/8/23
2023 UVRays Last Chance Invita
621
Sydney Guzman
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
11:10.05 6/23/23
2023 AZ DTAC Starlight ABC Invite
622
Teagan Denne
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
11:10.30 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
623
Sophie Dumanski
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
11:10.33 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
624
Mirabelle Feng
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
11:10.40 7/12/19
2019 PC TERA LCM LCM JO
625
Audrey Essma
16
PC
QuickSilver
11:11.35 6/28/19
2019 QSS Super Last Chance Mee
626
Annabeth Holz
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
11:11.56 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 5 Long Course
627
Skylar Angell
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
11:11.91 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
628
Addy Vasquez
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
11:12.04 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
629
Sophia White
16
PC
QuickSilver
11:12.05 6/10/22
Quicksilver Swimming Long Cour
630
Ava Hurley
16
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
11:12.47 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
631
Kelsie Spears
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
11:12.64 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
632
Charlotte Brunson
15
SN
Woodland Swim Team
11:13.62 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
633
Mikhaila Leo
16
PN
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
11:13.81 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
634
Hope Perez
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
11:13.82 7/14/23
2023 SMSC LAST CHANCE ARENA IN
635
Liana Schaefer
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
11:14.00 6/3/23
2023 CAT-TEAM-PAC Tri Meet
636
Tea Jimenez
16
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
11:14.23 5/11/24
2024 HI MAGSA LCM A-2 Meet
637
Eda Ertas
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
11:14.24 6/10/22
LAMV LC C/B/A+
638
Katie Weigel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:14.30 4/23/23
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2023
639
Isabel Cheng
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
11:14.46 4/21/23
MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIONAL
640
Charli Tsang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:14.60 4/24/22
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2022
641
Gabriella Abeyta
16
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
11:15.04 7/21/22
2022 NM Long Course 14 & Under Ch
642
Rebecca Yamada
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
11:15.25 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
643
Amelia Walsh
15
SR
Elko Swim Team
11:15.37 5/19/23
BY 2023 Spring Fling Invitatio
644
Samhita Swaminathan
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
11:15.46 6/10/22
LAMV LC C/B/A+
645
Alyssa Cervantes
15
CA
Spartans of La Canada
11:15.58 7/15/22
2022 Pacific Committee JO Max
646
Olivia Michael
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
11:15.66 6/2/23
2023 NM Bex's BEAST Summer Open
647
Ellie Ray
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
11:16.06 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @PSC
648
Isabel Kembel
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
11:16.08 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
649
Danielle Landavazo
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
11:16.12 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
650
Abbey Keller
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
11:16.12 4/23/21
TERA Intrasquad, 20210423
651
Sydney Little
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
11:16.19 4/21/23
MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIONAL
652
Addison Garcia
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
11:16.39 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
653
Jade Bamford
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
11:16.89 7/22/22
2022 AK Swimming Summer Championships
654
Ivana Harrell
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
11:16.97 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
655
Corrina Gapter
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
11:17.02 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
656
Ann Greenwood
16
NM
Artesia Aquatic Club
11:18.03 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
657
Ashlyn Hutchinson
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
11:18.08 7/18/19
2019 AZ LC Age Group State Cha
658
Audrey Spitzer
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
11:18.27 6/4/21
2021 CO FAST June Bonanza
659
Chloe Wessel
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
11:18.73 6/17/22
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
660
Delaney Lynch
16
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
11:19.17 7/7/23
2023 MT HLST Last Chance Invit
661
Callie Stewart
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
11:19.29 5/26/23
LVSC Memorial Day Invite 2023
662
Adeline Chitty
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
11:19.37 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
663
Sloane Holder
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
11:19.96 5/20/22
2022 CO ACES Spring Invite
664
Siena Nimmer
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
11:20.23 6/17/22
2022 CO Falfins June LC Open
665
Emily Hensiek
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
11:20.26 6/24/21
2021 MT MAC 39th Annual Firecr
666
Shana Ovrootsky
15
PC
QuickSilver
11:20.27 6/10/22
Quicksilver Swimming Long Cour
667
Emorsyn Gunnell
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
11:20.27 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
668
Lily Arner
16
NM
Beast Aquatics
11:20.38 6/2/23
2023 NM Bex's BEAST Summer Open
669
Caitlyn Mansell
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
11:20.73 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
670
Chloe Moreau
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
11:20.81 6/3/23
2023 CAT-TEAM-PAC Tri Meet
671
Brooklyn Richter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
11:20.90 5/6/23
2023 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & W
672
Yeha Park
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
11:20.91 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
673
Maiya Leibowitz
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
11:21.04 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
674
Chloe Landon
15
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
11:21.33 7/15/22
2022 NNA Silver State Champion
675
Kaitlin Diver
16
WY
Ckats
11:21.42 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
676
Lainey Schomberg
16
PC
QuickSilver
11:21.59 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
677
Jane Wiebe
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
11:21.84 4/14/23
2023 CO FST LC Spring Fever
678
Izzy Wellborn
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
11:21.88 6/23/23
2023 BD DSSC Pappas Day
679
Natalia Lupu
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
11:21.95 7/8/22
CCAT LC Coastal Summer Sizzler
680
Sydney Tarr
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
11:22.16 5/21/21
2021 CO ACES Spring Invite
681
Caraline Hatch
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
11:22.51 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
682
Chloe Benefield
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
11:23.16 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
683
Ellie Parton
16
CA
Redlands Swim Team
11:23.22 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
684
Stanley Pelz
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
11:23.43 5/19/23
2023 CO ACES Spring Invite
685
Kat Holt-Rhodes
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
11:23.54 6/23/23
2023 SLOS FIRECRACKER INVITE
686
Iris Campbell
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
11:24.25 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
687
Vivian Sherman
15
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
11:24.58 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
688
Kayla Bentley
16
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
11:24.86 5/28/21
2021 CO AP Academy Spring Open
689
Yoray Chen
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
11:25.70 6/10/22
LAMV LC C/B/A+
690
Addison Faulkner
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
11:26.49 4/23/21
TERA Intrasquad, 20210423
691
Avi Frolick
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
11:26.67 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
692
Nevaeh Hubert
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
11:26.70 6/17/22
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
693
Peyton Bitterman
16
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
11:26.73 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
694
Dani Kunz
16
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
11:26.82 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
695
Chloe Armstrong
16
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
11:26.92 5/14/21
2021 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
696
Delaney Ritchey
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
11:27.00 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
697
Keira Frichette
15
IE
Cougar Aquatics
11:27.07 6/16/22
2022 MT MAC 40th Annual Firecr
698
Raleigh Heenan
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
11:27.14 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
699
Ryan Eberle
16
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
11:27.18 6/16/22
2022 MT MAC 40th Annual Firecr
700
Skye Miller
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
11:27.28 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
701
MacKenzie Pierce
16
PC
Carson Tigersharks
11:27.59 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
702
Ava Villarreal
15
PC
QuickSilver
11:27.66 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
703
Waimea Barlow
16
UT
Piranhas Swimming
11:27.80 7/28/23
2023 UT Beehive LC Finale
704
Ella Hughes
15
OR
Emerald Aquatics
11:28.23 6/9/23
2023 Mike Morris Memorial Invi
705
Jacqueline Rose
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
11:28.79 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 5 Long Course
706
Evelyn Sherwood
16
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
11:29.45 7/21/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming Summer Long Course Champio
707
Sarah Billeter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
11:29.61 5/26/23
SUSA Sizzlin' Summer Invite -
708
Ireland Gilligan
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
11:29.90 7/18/19
2019 AZ LC Age Group State Cha
709
PEYTON Revelli
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
11:29.93 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
710
Maia Murthy
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
11:30.16 4/21/23
CA 2023 NOVApril Intrasquad Me
711
AIMEE Weggelaar
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
11:30.60 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
712
Grace Thumhart
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
11:30.71 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
713
Leah Chaffin
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:31.33 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
714
Ivy League
15
SR
Elko Swim Team
11:31.36 5/19/23
BY 2023 Spring Fling Invitatio
715
Asia Britt
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:31.41 4/24/22
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2022
716
Peyton Willner
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
11:31.46 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
717
Jellybean Hunter
16
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
11:31.47 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
718
Ava Anderson
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
11:31.59 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
719
Lexie DeAngelis
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
11:31.60 6/24/22
Woodland JOs or Bust
720
Anita Widney-Large
15
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
11:31.64 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
721
Eva Phillips
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
11:31.65 5/5/22
2022 UVRays LC Oviatt Inv
722
Lily Nguyen
16
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
11:31.72 4/21/23
MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIONAL
723
Lauren Kaiser
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
11:31.76 4/14/23
2023 CO FST LC Spring Fever
724
Misha Cherukumilli
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
11:31.85 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
725
Stacia Campbell
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
11:32.14 6/23/23
2023 SR Boise YMCA Summer Invitational
726
Mya Mitchell
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
11:32.53 6/12/21
2021 AZ ASG Paul Michael Wanamaker Your Ti
727
Alena Howard
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
11:32.59 6/3/23
2023 CAT-TEAM-PAC Tri Meet
728
Addison Corso
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
11:33.01 5/12/23
Terrapins LCM Distance Meet
729
Ashlyn Wills
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
11:33.07 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
730
Addison Clark
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
11:33.23 6/17/22
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
731
Audrey Mi
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
11:33.26 6/10/22
LAMV LC C/B/A+
732
Victoria Lee
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
11:33.37 3/19/22
FAST Dog Fight March 19th Clo
733
Jezelle Schmidt
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
11:33.66 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
734
Candace Ngan
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
11:33.85 6/24/22
2022 Bend Sun Country Invitati
735
Ann Duchemin
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
11:34.10 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
736
Amelia Balogh
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
11:34.32 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
737
Vanessa Sandoval
16
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
11:34.42 7/10/21
2021 Thunder Coast Aquatics Ju
738
Mykah Quirino
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
11:34.47 4/30/22
2022 LKWD Spring Splash Lc Mee
739
Madison Crysel
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
11:34.49 6/25/21
2021 CO TOPS Summer Invitation
740
Ashley Gilbert
16
SI
Trinity Aquatics
11:34.96 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
741
Kayleigh Hood
16
WY
Capital City Aquatics
11:35.01 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
742
Lila Obrien
16
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
11:35.06 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
743
LANDEN Didriksen
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
11:35.15 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
744
Taylor Sumrow
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
11:35.70 6/24/23
2023 AZ AZAC June Sizzler
745
Ally Courter
15
SI
Pacific Swim
11:35.94 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
746
Norah Ma
16
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
11:36.28 4/20/24
2024 AZ NEPFSS Triton Shark Invitational
747
Emma Beeby
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
11:36.29 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
748
Aley Alberts
15
SI
Ramona Swim Team
11:36.57 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
749
Bella Vasilescu
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
11:36.76 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
750
Andrea Vinluan
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:36.89 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
751
Molly Joca
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
11:37.65 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
752
Elliott Browne
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
11:37.77 5/27/22
2022 UT SUSA Sizzlin Summer
753
Aaliyah Ledesma
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:37.88 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
754
Alyssa Duro
15
PC
Unattached
11:38.22 4/16/22
2022 Pacific Swimming LC Senio
755
Kiani Morikami
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
11:38.51 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
756
Hanne Graham Lawver
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
11:38.69 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
757
Natalie Fox
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
11:39.05 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
758
Cailee Turk
15
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
11:39.16 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
759
Madilynn Toguchi
16
HI
Splash Aquatics
11:39.21 3/11/23
2023 HI Oahu Distance Meet
760
Kareen Garcia
16
AZ
Unattached
11:39.44 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @PSC
761
Saige Megofna
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
11:39.45 6/2/23
2023 NM Bex's BEAST Summer Open
762
Emerson Wunderlich
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
11:40.23 7/10/21
2021 Thunder Coast Aquatics Ju
763
Elaina Brier
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
11:40.42 5/27/22
2022 CSSC Memorial Day Meet
764
Sophia Villanueva
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
11:40.91 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
765
Lauren Gotschall
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
11:41.49 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
766
Olive Tromey
15
CO
Boulder Swim Team
11:41.71 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
767
Saxony Kauffman
15
AZ
J Swim Club
11:42.05 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
768
Nadia Arude
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
11:42.21 6/26/21
BAC Long Course Quad Meet
769
Addie Dubinsky
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
11:42.53 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
770
Giavelle Salsig
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
11:42.66 4/22/22
2022 CO Arena Catch Me If You
771
Elizabeth Urban
15
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
11:42.85 7/9/21
2021 MT HLST Last Chance Splash
772
Kate Mills
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
11:43.06 4/29/23
Merced Skimmers Long Course Me
773
Elvie Hathaway
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
11:43.12 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
774
Gracie Joebchen
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
11:43.73 5/20/22
2022 CO ACES Spring Invite
775
Kailee Quan
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
11:43.78 4/1/23
FAST April 1 2023 Distance Dog
776
Kathleen Le
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
11:43.90 3/26/22
NOVA March Gold-Silver LC Intr
777
Iris Park
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
11:44.25 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
778
Sophi Carr
15
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
11:44.54 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
779
Callie Nishikawa
16
HI
Splash Aquatics
11:44.77 3/11/23
2023 HI Oahu Distance Meet
780
Sara Jackson
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
11:45.05 5/28/21
2021 CO AP Academy Spring Open
781
Emmersyn Haley
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
11:45.25 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
782
Orion Lam
15
OR
Superior Aquatics
11:45.44 6/9/23
2023 Mike Morris Memorial Invi
783
Lizzy Roy
16
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
11:45.90 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
784
Lindsay Sutton
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
11:46.01 6/7/23
2023 IE VS Velocity Mile
785
Arcadia Li
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
11:46.03 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
786
Ellie Pannell
15
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
11:46.11 7/8/23
2023 AAA 11 & Over LC Last Cha
787
Yuliang Lan
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
11:46.22 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
788
Sam O'Brien
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
11:46.30 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
789
Linnea Puterbaugh
16
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
11:46.38 4/1/22
2022 SI PS BB Min All Ages
790
Kristen Bird
15
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
11:46.87 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
791
Orianna Buczko
15
OR
Lebanon Community Swim Club
11:47.34 6/9/23
2023 Mike Morris Memorial Invi
792
Bella Konz
16
CO
Falfins Swimming
11:47.40 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 5 Long Course
793
Flo Albert
16
CO
Boulder Swim Team
11:47.47 5/19/23
2023 CO NJ LC Spring Open
794
Lucciana Baarson
16
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
11:47.60 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
795
Asha Spitzer
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
11:47.86 4/30/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
796
Katelyn Darrah
16
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
11:48.40 7/7/22
2022 PN CSC 101st Annual Senio
797
Megan Havenar
15
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
11:48.53 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
798
Kyra Jensen
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
11:48.54 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
799
Alice Stewart
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
11:48.80 6/3/22
2022 OK Stars of Summer
800
Lily Weisenflu
15
PC
Solo Aquatics
11:48.81 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
801
Kensley Pekron
16
CO
Peak Swim Team
11:48.97 7/9/21
2021 CO AP Zone 5 Championship
802
Payton Goodwin
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
11:49.24 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
803
Nara Halvorsen
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
11:49.81 6/3/23
2023 CAT-TEAM-PAC Tri Meet
804
Aila Tresidder
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
11:49.88 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
805
Hallie Ehat
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
11:50.05 5/13/21
2021 UT HAST LC Classic
806
Maya Reiland
16
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
11:50.23 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
807
Lea Sun
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
11:50.28 5/27/22
2022 CSSC Memorial Day Meet
808
Emma Gomez
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
11:50.63 4/24/21
2021 MVN April Blue LCM Age Gr
809
Savanna Hidalgo
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
11:50.90 7/9/22
2022 CC Summer Long Course ABC JO
810
Sasha Carmichael
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
11:51.11 4/23/21
TERA Intrasquad, 20210423
811
Carly Yates
15
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
11:51.65 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
812
Ellie Mayhew
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
11:52.01 4/21/23
MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIONAL
813
Ady Orndoff
15
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
11:52.09 6/16/23
2023 CO MAVS Grand Junction In
814
Charlotte Wright
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
11:52.34 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
815
Hannah Leibert
16
SN
Dart Swimming
11:52.47 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
816
Maddie Brynda
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
11:52.49 5/28/21
2021 CO AP Academy Spring Open
817
Ava Hane
16
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
11:52.50 6/17/22
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
818
Alli Henneuse
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
11:53.57 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
819
Ivy De Castroverde
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:53.74 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
820
Kelsey Kilpatrick
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
11:54.00 6/1/23
2023 UVRays Oviatt Invitationa
821
Suzka Martin
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
11:54.30 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
822
Zoey Merlino
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
11:55.33 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
823
Molly Simms
15
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
11:55.54 6/24/21
2021 MT MAC 39th Annual Firecr
824
Alya Andrade
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
11:55.83 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
825
Melanie Zhou
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
11:55.92 4/1/23
FAST April 1 2023 Distance Dog
826
Ryley Gallagher
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:55.93 4/24/22
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2022
827
Brecklyn Ness
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
11:56.10 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
828
Lola Hunter
15
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
11:56.13 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
829
Natalee Yun
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
11:57.76 4/15/22
Rose Bowl Aquatics LC Intrasqu
830
Sadie Legassick
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
11:57.98 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
831
Sydney Anderson
16
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
11:58.86 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @YWSF
832
Giana Zanotto
15
PC
Swim South Bay
11:58.94 7/15/22
2022 NNA Silver State Champion
833
Gemma Canevari
16
HI
Unattached
11:59.12 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
834
Gabrielle Jaramilla
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
11:59.74 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
835
Bella Tieman
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
12:00.40 5/13/23
2023 CA CITI vs. TORR Duel in
836
Emma Ault
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
12:01.44 4/22/22
2022 CO Arena Catch Me If You
837
Chloe Kamages
16
PC
AC Swim Club
12:01.63 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
838
Ayla Weller
15
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
12:02.16 7/22/22
2022 AK Swimming Summer Championships
839
Emily Choe
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
12:03.80 6/11/21
Terrapins LCM "Tri" Meet: TERA
840
Maile Sandberg
15
IE
Cougar Aquatics
12:03.81 5/20/22
2022 IE LCN Fazzari's Open Combined Meet
841
Arisha Stothers
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
12:04.20 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
842
Thalia Rocha
16
CC
Bakersfield Aquatics Club
12:04.97 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
843
Annie Taylor
16
OR
Eugene City Swim Club
12:05.00 6/2/23
2023 AAA Summer Blast LC Invit
844
Kayla Bartsch
16
PN
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
12:05.45 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
845
Landri Otaka
15
HI
Splash Aquatics
12:06.44 3/11/23
2023 HI Oahu Distance Meet
846
Avery Clark
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
12:06.46 7/15/22
2022 NNA Silver State Champion
847
Meredith Hall
15
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
12:06.74 5/19/23
Bozeman Smiles May Classic 202
848
Emma Walton
16
WY
Capital City Aquatics
12:06.78 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
849
Amelia Malone
16
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
12:07.17 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
850
Parker Thompson
16
CA
Circle City Aquatics
12:08.71 4/9/22
2022 CA RAA April LC Meet
851
Katherine Montague
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
12:08.75 4/20/24
2024 AZ NEPFSS Triton Shark Invitational
852
Sophia George
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
12:08.90 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
853
Noelle Oakley
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
12:10.26 7/22/22
2022 AK Swimming Summer Championships
854
Sriya Palleti
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
12:10.58 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
855
Constance Tjondro
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
12:10.73 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
856
Bella Timsdottir
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
12:11.38 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
857
Elyse Yung
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
12:11.50 6/3/22
2022 MV KCB Blazers KC Cup
858
Amber Bockrath
16
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
12:11.59 7/8/22
2022 CO WSL LC Championships
859
Lily Tang
16
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
12:11.80 7/23/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
860
Nina Ito Gross
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
12:12.06 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
861
Makenzie Proszek
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
12:12.58 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
862
Macy Belzer
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
12:12.64 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
863
Ellie Eddy
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
12:13.16 6/26/21
2021 CO FST June Long Course O
864
Laura Vanhorn
15
WY
Capital City Aquatics
12:13.38 6/24/22
2022 Mt. Rushmore Classic
865
Aniyah Sealey
16
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
12:13.58 4/21/23
MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIONAL
866
Lindsay West
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
12:14.10 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
867
Manda Reso
16
OR
Rogue Rapids
12:14.48 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
868
Audrey Cleary
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
12:14.51 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
869
Maya Diego
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
12:15.05 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
870
Siena Smith
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
12:15.08 5/14/22
2022 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener
871
Katy Madril
16
AZ
Arizona Swimming Gauchos
12:16.16 6/25/21
2021 AZ DTAC Starlight Invitational
872
Kaitlyn Shim
15
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
12:16.25 6/9/23
2023 Mike Morris Memorial Invi
873
Yuta Alvey
16
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
12:17.00 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
874
Cayla Flikkema
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
12:17.07 7/8/22
2022 MT HLST Last Chance Invit
875
Andee Dela Cruz
16
HI
Unattached
12:17.17 7/2/22
2022 HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
876
MADELYN Terry
15
SN
Woodland Swim Team
12:17.41 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
877
Audrey Efendi
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
12:18.17 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
878
Pemma Norbu
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
12:18.86 6/4/22
2022 HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
879
Aubrey Bunch
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
12:19.16 7/21/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming Summer Long Course Champio
880
Tiffany Ravaglia
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
12:19.23 6/4/22
2022 HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
881
Ava Cherry
16
OR
Eugene City Swim Club
12:19.63 6/2/23
2023 AAA Summer Blast LC Invit
882
Eva Gornyitzki
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
12:20.07 6/7/19
2019 PC TERA LCM C/B/BB+
883
Anna Dixon
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
12:20.46 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
884
Kaylee Jarrett
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
12:20.57 6/1/23
2023 UVRays Oviatt Invitationa
885
BRINLEE BAXTEr
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
12:21.01 5/3/24
2024 UT UVRays May Tri Meet
886
Charli Beck-Carr
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
12:21.29 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
887
Mylin Windley
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
12:21.42 5/28/21
2021 CO AP Academy Spring Open
888
Aarya Halankar
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
12:22.16 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
889
Lily Cheney
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
12:22.72 6/28/19
2019 Phoenix Last Chance
890
Olivia Thurmond
15
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
12:23.25 7/8/22
2022 MT HLST Last Chance Invit
891
Addy Burrill
15
UT
Cedar Swim Club
12:24.32 8/5/22
2022 Utah Beehive LC Finale
892
Audrey Newton
15
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
12:24.80 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
893
Katherine Whitmore
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
12:25.20 5/13/22
2022 CO Jeffco May Open
894
Divyna Ibarra-Villegas
16
NM
Duke City Barracuda
12:25.80 7/2/22
2022 NM LOBO Last Chance Meet
895
Romy Arends
15
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
12:25.80 5/6/23
2023 Bend Swim Club Long Cours
896
Teaghan Vaira
16
MT
Billings YMCA
12:25.85 7/12/19
2019 MT HLST Last Chance Invit
897
Norah Antony
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
12:26.06 5/27/22
2022 CO AFA/COSA LC Open
898
Maya Mirabueno
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
12:26.27 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
899
Alexis Smith
15
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
12:27.26 7/23/21
2021 SR Summer Championship
900
Rhea Robinson
15
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
12:29.86 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
901
Jillian Stachowicz
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
12:29.99 11/27/21
2021 EFSL LD Champs
902
Sophia VU
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
12:30.39 5/31/19
BSC 2019 LCM 002 CBA+ Meet
903
Elizabeth Siemiawski
16
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
12:32.02 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
904
Megan Goodrich
16
WY
Casper Swim Club
12:32.18 6/26/21
2021 WY BSC Kate Holt Memorial
905
Cali Carroll
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
12:32.36 6/10/22
2022 CO FAST June Bonanza
906
Emma Diaz-Pease
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
12:33.55 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
907
Caroline Goble
16
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
12:33.74 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
908
Lily Johnson
15
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
12:35.13 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
909
Madi Sondrol
15
AZ
Havasu Stingrays Swim Team
12:35.17 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
910
Paige Pinkerton
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
12:35.29 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
911
Elaina McDaniel
16
OR
Rogue Rapids
12:36.53 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
912
Hannah Jessie
15
SN
Dart Swimming
12:36.61 4/8/22
2022 SN SMST Spring Splash
913
Kendyl Ligman
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
12:37.87 7/21/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming Summer Long Course Champio
914
Jordan Stansberry
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
12:39.02 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
915
Abigail DeWinter
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
12:41.01 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
916
Sydney Bahr
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
12:41.46 6/3/21
2021 UT BYUVRays LC Invite
917
Aurelia Ribellia
15
IE
Velocity Swimming
12:44.39 6/8/22
2022 IE VS Mile
918
Brooke Patchen
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
12:45.17 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
919
Addi Cast
15
CO
Longmont Swim Club
12:45.57 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
920
Kennedi Shirk
15
PN
Unattached
12:45.70 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
921
Luella Morton
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
12:47.50 4/30/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
922
Ava Hurd
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
12:48.47 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
923
Eva Sung
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
12:53.75 5/13/22
2022 CO Jeffco May Open
924
Laura Haneke
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
12:54.22 5/27/22
2022 CO AFA/COSA LC Open
925
Shelly Parekh
16
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
12:56.55 7/23/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
926
Marlee Suaverdez
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
12:57.70 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
927
Morgan Hom
15
HI
Splash Aquatics
12:57.83 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
928
Tavi McShane
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
12:58.27 7/9/22
2022 SR BY Treasure Valley Meet
929
Viva Berkey
16
IE
Unattached
12:58.40 5/20/22
2022 IE LCN Fazzari's Open Combined Meet
930
Kipley Solari
15
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
12:59.33 5/19/23
Bozeman Smiles May Classic 202
931
Marlee Schoen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
13:01.77 4/23/23
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2023
932
Samantha Jones
16
CO
Gunnison Stingrays
13:02.98 7/8/22
2022 CO WSL LC Championships
933
Morgan Bean
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
13:16.45 4/21/23
MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIONAL
934
Maia Ellsmore
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
13:16.89 4/8/22
2022 SN SMST Spring Splash
935
Carrie Baskin
16
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
13:19.50 4/23/21
TERA Intrasquad, 20210423
936
Carmen Campbell
15
CO
Mountain Valley Performance A
13:22.12 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 5 Long Course
937
Liliana Smith
16
MT
Havre Lions Swim Team
13:23.38 7/8/22
2022 MT HLST Last Chance Invit
938
Lauren Staples
16
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
13:35.32 6/17/22
2022 CO Falfins June LC Open
939
Kayda Gale
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
13:36.38 6/17/22
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
940
Stella Smith
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
13:36.69 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
941
Aurabella Murray
15
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
13:36.92 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
942
Nelly Stellmon
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
13:37.64 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
943
Izzy McCoy
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
13:41.92 6/1/23
2023 UVRays Oviatt Invitationa
944
Danyell Navarrete
15
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
13:44.78 5/13/22
2022 NM LCAT Suntan Classic & Senior Meet
945
Anand Gill
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
13:46.85 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
946
Julia Comer
15
NM
Cavern City Swim Club
13:47.20 5/13/22
2022 NM LCAT Suntan Classic & Senior Meet
947
Lily Oconnell
16
WY
Ckats
13:48.97 6/17/22
2022 WY Gillette Summer Specta
948
Gianna Goff
15
IE
Unattached
13:58.64 6/11/22
2022 IE WWSC Sweet Onion Open
949
Drew Coffman
16
CO
Full Armour Swim Team
14:00.72 7/9/21
2021 CO AP Zone 5 Championship
950
Anabel Orozco
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
14:01.57 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
951
Madysen Bellman
15
WY
Laramie Swim Club
14:04.70 6/23/23
2023 RST Rushmore Classic Swim
952
PJ Lackey
15
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
14:15.37 5/13/22
2022 NM LCAT Suntan Classic & Senior Meet
953
Lily Hogan
15
WY
Ckats
14:27.78 6/26/21
2021 WY BSC Kate Holt Memorial
954
Jade Burgess
15
NM
Cavern City Swim Club
14:33.22 5/13/22
2022 NM LCAT Suntan Classic & Senior Meet
955
Ana Hertz
15
MT
Lake Monsters
14:36.97 7/7/23
2023 MT HLST Last Chance Invit
956
Annasophia McDaniel
15
PN
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
14:47.69 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
957
Ele Brode
15
PC
Mlst
15:27.19 6/17/22
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application