Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Tommy Yang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:39.98 11/11/23
2023 BB Thankful
2
Danis Kottak
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:43.23 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
3
Arinze Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:44.55 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
4
Henry Knott
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:44.77 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
5
Jackson Barnes
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:49.18 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
6
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
2:51.06 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
7
Josh Fan
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:51.28 4/26/24
2024 NI WEBS 585 Team Challenge
8
Will Arcarese
10
VA
Nova South
2:53.16 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
9
Andy Wen
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:53.51 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
10
Luke Grant
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:53.60 3/1/24
2024 CT CDOG Friday Regionals Championships
11
Marcus Huang
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
2:53.62 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
12
Matthew Laporte
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:53.63 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
13
Jayden Zhao
10
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:53.99 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
14
Anthony Wai
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:54.55 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
15
Peyton Turner
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:54.75 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
16
Nathan Chen
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:55.58 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
17
Joseph Chen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:56.51 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
18
Cash Trueblood
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:57.21 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
19
Harvey Li
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:57.62 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
20
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:58.26 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
21
Carter Bonham
10
VA
Nova South
2:58.29 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
22
Nico Girman
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:58.38 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
23
William Diehl
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:58.40 2/9/24
2024 MA UPY Second Annual Penguin Plunge
24
Cooper Hilton
10
VA
Nova South
2:59.41 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
25
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:59.90 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
26
Emmanuel Gutierrez
10
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:59.94 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
27
Sebastian Babik
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:00.30 12/17/23
2023 FOX Winter Clean Up Meet
28
Yeha Joo
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
3:00.57 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
29
Alex Tompa
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
3:00.65 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
30
Daniel Klett
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:01.21 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
31
Benjamin Lopez
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:01.63 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
32
Bryce DeRogatis
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3:01.76 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
33
Maverick Jubb
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
3:02.43 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
34
Cedric Ngabo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:02.47 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
35
Jamie Nam
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
3:02.49 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
36
Adrian Adriano
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
3:02.75 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
37
Carter Nance
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
3:03.14 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
38
Nick Pichlmeier
10
MR
Asphalt Green
3:03.17 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
39
Joshua Chow
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:03.70 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC January Time Trial
40
Mat Zipunnikov
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
3:03.72 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
41
Mason Patterson
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
3:04.22 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
42
Christopher Ozouf
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:04.74 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
43
Ben Farmer
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
3:05.19 4/26/24
2024 NI WEBS 585 Team Challenge
44
Lucas Popa
10
MA
Reading YMCA
3:05.84 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
45
Chase Hungarter
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
3:06.17 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
46
Owen Klaiber
10
PV
The Fish
3:06.18 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
47
Brady Fang
10
CT
Darien Community YMCA
3:06.22 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
48
Jack Harrold
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:06.66 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
49
Eddie Cooper
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
3:07.08 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
50
David Wu
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:07.88 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
51
Alex Greer
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:08.12 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
52
Tripp Lincoln
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:08.86 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
53
Jiayi Qi
10
VA
757swim
3:09.32 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
54
Nikas Kompanets
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
3:09.37 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
55
Zhenghao Zhuang
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
3:09.49 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
56
Edward Laux
10
VA
Nova South
3:11.21 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
57
Edgar Simonauskas
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:11.26 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
58
Nick Fransella
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:11.29 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
59
Jaden Kim
10
MR
Team Suffolk
3:11.48 1/28/24
2024 MR Team Suffolk Time Trial
60
Wyatt Swisher
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:11.97 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
61
Xavier Diaz
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
3:12.40 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
62
Asher Resnick
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
3:12.48 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
63
Philip Larionov
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
3:12.55 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
64
Cole Fritz
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:12.73 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
65
Noah Cissel
10
MA
Mako Swim Club
3:12.78 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
66
Jonathan Wang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:13.59 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
67
Cody Lien
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:13.88 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
68
Sawyer Ritchey
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
3:14.30 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
69
Caeden Zacherl
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
3:14.55 2/9/24
2024 CT WHAT February Distance Meet
70
Jack Gross
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
3:14.68 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
71
Dylan Thatcher
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:14.86 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
72
Adam Cedor
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
3:14.94 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
73
Liam Kibler
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
3:15.15 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
74
Mason Collett
9
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
3:15.31 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
75
Drew Dibattista
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:16.41 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
76
Dominic Belmarez
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:16.80 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
77
William DiBrango
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
3:16.92 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
78
Ryan Chen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:17.14 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
79
Noah Rozboril
10
VA
Cca Marlins
3:17.57 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
80
Harrison Lawson
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
3:17.57 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
81
Jacob Roddin
10
PV
MACH
3:17.63 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
82
Pierson Glasson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:17.68 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
83
Logan Lin
10
PV
MACH
3:17.69 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
84
Matt Yaroshevskiy
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
3:17.81 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
85
Lincoln Hicks
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:18.33 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
86
Giacomo Iacobazzi
9
MR
Empire Swimming
3:18.43 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
87
Gabriel Nguyen
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:18.54 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
88
Austin Woodruff
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
3:18.83 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
89
Cruz Malick
10
MR
Asphalt Green
3:18.90 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
90
Cort Hopkins
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:19.04 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
91
Idan Chami
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:19.44 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
92
Junqi Wan
9
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
3:19.68 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
93
Collin Stehling
10
CT
Glastonbury
3:19.90 11/17/23
2023 CT GLAS 13th Turkey Trot Distance Meet
94
Aleksandr Foster
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
3:19.92 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
95
Shawn Deveney
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3:20.04 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
96
Brayden Dew
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:21.19 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
97
Vikas Chawla
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:21.20 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
98
Joey Black
10
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
3:21.27 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
99
Bronson Agnes
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:21.81 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
100
Finn Baran
10
CT
Glastonbury
3:22.11 11/17/23
2023 CT GLAS 13th Turkey Trot Distance Meet
101
Gus Williams
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
3:22.21 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
102
Ryan Whitlock
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
3:22.26 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
103
Vincent Lin
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:22.30 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
104
Evan Moh
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:22.42 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
105
Patrick Scott
9
PV
The Fish
3:22.56 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
106
James Suchecki
9
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
3:22.89 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
107
Ethan DeLuke
10
PV
MACH
3:22.90 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
108
Wes Stephens
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
3:22.95 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
109
Zachary Fraas
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
3:23.12 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
110
Callen Morehead
10
VA
Prince William Swim Club
3:23.31 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
111
Adam Gekht
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:23.43 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
112
Grady Staffey
10
CT
Bridgeport Stratford YMCA Tor
3:23.65 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
113
Jayden Chang
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:24.26 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
114
Mason Herbert
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:24.45 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
115
Camden Mueller
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
3:24.46 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
116
Owen Peterson Arias
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:24.58 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
117
Jacob Putman
10
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
3:25.63 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
118
Grady Ruan
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
3:25.80 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
119
Benjamin Simmons
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:25.86 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
120
Blake Suter
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
3:26.19 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
121
Edmond Demers
10
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
3:26.26 2/10/24
2024 MA GNBC National Qualifier Meet #2
122
Lachlan Russell
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
3:26.69 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
123
Daniel Lyalko
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
3:26.76 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
124
Travis Jennings
10
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
3:26.84 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
125
Lawrence Deng
9
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
3:26.89 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
126
Adam Piau
10
MA
Friends Select Swimming
3:27.04 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
127
Harrison Owens
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:27.07 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
128
Noah Philogene
10
PV
MACH
3:27.07 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
129
Ben Margolius
10
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
3:27.19 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
130
Andy Zhao
10
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
3:27.22 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
131
Samuel Peterson
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:27.23 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
132
Connor Robertson
9
CT
Glastonbury
3:27.61 11/17/23
2023 CT GLAS 13th Turkey Trot Distance Meet
133
Jason Lin
10
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
3:27.67 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
134
Alex Titovich
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:27.76 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
135
Benjamin Friedman
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:28.18 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
136
Riley Quinn
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
3:28.26 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
137
Mason Morgan
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:28.80 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
138
Will Stewart
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:28.84 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
139
Logan Maas
10
NI
Victor
3:28.92 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
140
Bernardo Carvalho
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
3:28.93 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
141
Owen Downing
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
3:28.94 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
142
Evan Iacobucci
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:29.30 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
143
Andrew Pelaez
9
PV
The Fish
3:29.39 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
144
Liam Shafer
10
VA
Winchester Swim Team
3:29.48 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
145
Ata Ozgul
9
NI
Victor
3:29.51 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
146
Marco Tejada
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:29.76 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
147
Stani Kasolapkin
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3:29.78 1/20/24
2024 MA DST Dawg Dash ABBC Meet
148
Graham Wisniewski
10
NI
Mexico Tiger Sharks
3:29.95 2/11/24
2024 CNY Last Chance Meet
149
Kiran Bagla
10
PV
MACH
3:30.08 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
150
Jeremy Joung
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:30.13 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
151
Cole Barnes
10
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
3:30.25 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
152
Shiv Kapur
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
3:30.33 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
153
Jericho Nault
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:30.53 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
154
Bryson Long
9
VA
Virginia Gators
3:30.64 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
155
Nathan Robinson
10
VA
Tide Swimming
3:30.73 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
156
Evan Furtak
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
3:30.81 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
157
Ethan Park
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:31.18 11/26/23
2023 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
158
Victor Rodriguez
10
PV
The Fish
3:31.82 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
159
Amir Rezk
10
PV
MACH
3:31.89 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
160
Elliott Bituin
9
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
3:31.99 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
161
Logan Weintraub
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:32.02 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
162
Tyler Nale
10
NI
Southern Tier Aquatic Team
3:32.44 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
163
Daniel Ding
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
3:32.70 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
164
James Masella
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
3:33.00 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
165
Hayden Kalb
9
CT
Rapids Swim Team
3:33.33 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
166
Win Karczewski
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
3:33.34 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
167
Kareem Omar
10
CT
What Swimming
3:33.55 2/9/24
2024 CT WHAT February Distance Meet
168
Joey Li
9
NI
Lansing Water Cats Swim Club
3:33.55 10/14/23
Otter's Fall Meet
169
Ethen Daniels
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:33.78 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
170
Alexander Wu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:33.92 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
171
Finn Grundhoefer
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:34.15 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
172
Ronan Munley
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
3:34.34 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
173
Hunter Zenerovitz
10
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
3:34.44 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
174
Reeden Harned
10
MA
Wsy Swimming
3:34.66 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
175
Carter Wilson
9
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
3:34.80 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
176
Roman Traboulsi
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:34.92 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
177
Marcel Arbelaez
10
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
3:34.97 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
178
Nick Roberts
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
3:35.22 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC November Specialty w Distance
179
Brandon Rabe
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:35.71 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
180
Edward Perkowski
10
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
3:36.10 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
181
Jacob Weiss
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
3:37.43 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
182
Aiden Curtin
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:37.62 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
183
William Campion
10
MA
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
3:38.11 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
184
Marshall Hu
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
3:38.53 9/30/23
2023 MA LAC Fall Fest
185
Noah Gad Sotomayor
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
3:38.67 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
186
Joshua Proctor
10
VA
Tide Swimming
3:38.91 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
187
Marcus Berg
10
CT
Weston Swimming
3:39.29 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
188
Isaac Parlock
9
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
3:39.52 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
189
Liam Wahl
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:39.61 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
190
Sebastian Gajwani
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
3:39.73 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
191
John Herron
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
3:39.82 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
192
Isaac Hernandez-Castro
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:40.52 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
193
Lawson McSwain
9
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
3:40.57 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
194
Vidur Rangashyam
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
3:40.96 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
195
Nolan Garipay
10
NE
Phoenix Swimming
3:41.16 1/26/24
2024 NE PHX January Shootout and Specialty
196
Siddhant Kelkar
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
3:41.36 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
197
Tristan Soundappan
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:41.51 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
198
Ethan Olsen
10
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
3:41.54 11/19/23
2023 NI TWST Turkey Splash Tea
199
Michael Tibulschii
9
PV
Mako Swimming
3:41.74 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
200
Joey Kay
10
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
3:42.03 10/22/23
2023 NE JCCS Dual Meet
201
Mickey Wirt
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
3:42.26 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
202
Mark Garcia
10
NJ
West Essex YMCA Racers
3:42.61 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
203
William Perry
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:42.74 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
204
Lucas Felix
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
3:42.82 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
205
Andrew Malinowski
10
CT
Glastonbury
3:43.18 11/17/23
2023 CT GLAS 13th Turkey Trot Distance Meet
206
Drew Gander
9
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
3:43.30 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
207
Blake Phillips
9
PV
The St. James
3:43.32 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
208
Timmy Gilliland
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:43.45 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
209
Nihan Bhimavarapu
8
NE
Life Time New England
3:43.50 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
210
Ethan Suter
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
3:43.52 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
211
Archer Williams
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:43.60 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
212
Leo Bodzon
10
NI
Marlins Swimming, Inc.
3:43.79 10/21/23
SDSC Fire in the Water Invitat
213
Nolan Zenyuh
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
3:44.04 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
214
Yassin Saleh
9
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
3:44.32 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
215
Liam Ross
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:44.37 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
216
Noah Shin
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:44.38 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
217
Henry Chung
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:44.61 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
218
Nathan Lee
10
PV
MACH
3:44.61 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
219
Thomas Nauvel
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:44.72 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
220
Kai Sheriff
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:44.95 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
221
Xavier Alleyne
9
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
3:46.01 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
222
Zade Gordon
9
NJ
Berkeley Aquatic Club
3:46.11 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
223
Mason Savage
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
3:46.51 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
224
James Romanczyk
9
MD
Bayside Aquatics
3:46.52 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
225
Tre Washington
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:46.85 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
226
Patrick Breslin
9
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
3:47.21 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
227
Judah Resnick
8
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
3:47.55 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
228
Qin-Yan Chen
10
AD
ALBS-AD
3:47.59 2/24/24
2024 Starfish Last Chance Invi
229
Liam Rigney
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3:47.65 1/20/24
2024 MA DST Dawg Dash ABBC Meet
230
James Fry
10
PV
MACH
3:47.85 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
231
Easton Corbett
9
VA
Cca Marlins
3:47.93 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
232
Max Cabusao
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:48.34 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
233
Andrew Sracic
10
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
3:48.34 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
234
Daniel Galich
10
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
3:48.86 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
235
James Pang
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:48.87 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
236
Ayrton Maffei
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:49.29 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
237
Nicholas Rau
10
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
3:49.52 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
238
Logan Daniel
10
PV
MACH
3:49.74 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
239
Hakan Bennett
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:49.91 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
240
Calvin Giordano
9
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
3:50.04 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
241
Brendan Newton
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
3:50.84 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
242
Oliver Jirku
10
CT
Newington Swim Club
3:51.00 2/9/24
2024 CT WHAT February Distance Meet
243
Grady Crothers
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
3:51.10 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
244
Loy An
10
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
3:51.20 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
245
Calen BrightSky
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
3:51.35 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
246
Zeno Gennaro
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:51.74 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
247
Nicholas Harvey
9
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:51.97 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
248
Jorryn Fletcher
9
VA
Virginia Peninsulas YMCA Swim
3:52.30 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
249
Cole Zackham
10
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
3:52.81 11/10/23
2023 MA NPAC Distance Stroke Meet
250
Aleksei Vorobei
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
3:53.26 1/7/24
2024 NE GLYB Cookie Classic
251
Asher Ogden
10
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
3:53.80 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
252
Tin Dinh
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:54.18 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
253
John McCormick
10
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
3:54.22 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
254
Siddharth Singh
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:54.79 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
255
Seth Jayawardhane
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:54.84 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
256
Samuel Hills
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:54.95 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
257
Patrick Murphy
10
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
3:55.02 12/1/23
2023 MA MAKO Eastern Shore Invitational
258
August Hennessee
9
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
3:55.16 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
259
Za'Kari Griffin
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:55.32 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
260
Silas Dameron
10
VA
Virginia Gators
3:55.65 9/23/23
2023 Friendly City Kickoff
261
Gavin Cutler
9
CT
What Swimming
3:56.32 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
262
Ty Neiditch
9
VA
Nova South
3:57.01 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
263
Jacob Stanley
10
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
3:57.30 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
264
Gus Weishaar
9
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:57.96 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
265
Ilyas Noyes
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:58.94 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
266
Zachary Kunzle
10
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
3:59.01 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
267
Cristiano Amaya
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
3:59.03 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
268
Michael Curry
10
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
3:59.28 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
269
Tyler Atkisson
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:59.44 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
270
Jack Duffin
10
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
3:59.79 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
271
Seb Wassenaar
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
4:00.10 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
272
Benson Gross
10
VA
Cca Marlins
4:00.57 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
273
Kai Jones
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:00.63 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
274
Rishaan Bhattiprollu
9
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
4:00.73 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
275
Bryan Gelinas
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:01.11 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
276
Gyrwen Xie
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:01.11 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
277
Graham Caines
9
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
4:01.69 11/17/23
2023 CT Oak Invite
278
Sebastian Bet
10
VA
757swim
4:01.85 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
279
Maverick Xu
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:01.89 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
280
Luke Yang-He
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:02.43 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
281
Kevin Zheng
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
4:02.97 1/13/24
2024 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
282
Henry Pence
10
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
4:03.30 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
283
Gael Ortiz
10
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
4:03.78 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
284
Luckshay Mahes
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:03.96 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
285
Finley Arnold
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:05.04 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
286
Joshua Chen
10
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
4:05.24 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
287
Yousef Boughanmi
9
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
4:05.37 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
288
Sebastian Del Castillo
9
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
4:05.44 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
289
Josh Yerkes
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:07.80 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
290
Drew Lenhard
10
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
4:08.10 10/21/23
SDSC Fire in the Water Invitat
291
William Hickie
9
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
4:08.53 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
292
Tucker Ryan
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:10.35 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
293
Jeffrey Li
9
NI
Tonawanda Titans
4:10.76 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
294
Cody Post
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:11.15 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
295
Ian Walendowski
9
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
4:13.79 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
296
Steven Dougherty
10
NI
Genesee Valley Swim Team
4:14.92 12/17/23
Franklinville Holiday Meet
297
Liam Bradley
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:15.13 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
298
Eli Andrews
9
PV
MACH
4:17.58 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
299
Maximilian Chesnokov
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:17.74 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
300
Kyle Kim
9
PV
Team Rally Aquatics
4:17.90 2/11/24
2024 PV Munchkin Mania
301
Daniel Duffy
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:18.74 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
302
Dexter Buchbinder
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
4:20.23 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
303
Bert Nash
9
NI
Victor
4:20.70 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
304
Kellen Schneider
9
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
4:21.99 2/16/24
2024 AM CSC Valentines' Mixer
305
Mason Burks
10
PV
Mako Swimming
4:22.79 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
306
Johann Schull
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:23.33 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
307
Demetri Hengelsberg
10
NI
Webster BlueFins
4:24.66 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
308
Mason Charurat
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:26.52 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
309
Reed Bortner
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
4:27.28 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
310
Julian Gonzaga
10
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
4:29.53 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
311
Caleb Park
10
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
4:30.38 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
312
Nolan Lucariello
7
VA
Prince William Swim Club
4:31.59 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
313
Hardy Dietrich
8
VA
Prince William Swim Club
4:35.07 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
314
Brayden Ta
9
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:39.03 1/20/24
2024 MA DST Dawg Dash ABBC Meet
315
Stefan Villagra
9
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
4:41.33 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
316
Owen Heitman
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:47.44 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
317
Caleb Wilkins
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:49.34 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
318
Aiden Davenport
10
NI
Webster BlueFins
5:02.82 4/26/24
2024 NI WEBS 585 Team Challenge
319
Useph Alshara
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
5:19.68 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application