Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Emma Blaho
8
MR
Empire Swimming
28.88 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
2
Arwen Dassen
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
31.06 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
3
Ali Tieng
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
31.32 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
4
Bella Moran
8
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
31.44 12/2/23
2023 MA NLAC Winter Splash Mini
5
Mackenzie Eby
8
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
31.59 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
6
Amelia Xu
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
31.64 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
7
Brinley Caldwell
8
AM
Unattached
31.70 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
8
Emma Zhang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.00 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
9
Ella Weathers
8
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
32.15 2/3/24
2024 MA NPAC Valentine's Mini Meet
10
Sydney Marsh
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.28 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
11
Mila Niven
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
32.35 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
12
Anna Ringh
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
32.52 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
13
Marta Voyko
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.60 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
14
Brooke DeRogatis
8
MA
Jersey Wahoos
32.65 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
15
Abigail Robey
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.65 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
16
Gemma Harvey
8
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
32.69 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
17
Adriana Zimmerman
8
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
32.70 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
18
Cayleigh Santos
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
32.80 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
19
Katelyn Ditullio
8
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
32.86 12/1/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial Mini Meet
20
Reese Strasko
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
32.88 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
21
Lauren O'Brien
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
32.92 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
22
Meera Steffy
8
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
33.08 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
23
Cassidy Schatz
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
33.11 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
24
Abigail Hartman
8
PV
MACH
33.30 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
25
Julia Medellin-Olvera
8
NI
STAR SWIMMING
33.35 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
26
Cora Sangobowale
8
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
33.40 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
27
Alyna Cox
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
33.41 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
28
Alicia Ben
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
33.42 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
29
Hadley Nguyen
8
PV
MACH
33.46 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
30
Sasha Swift
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
33.50 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
31
Olivia Wolfgram
8
NI
Victor
33.60 10/28/23
2023 Victor Halloween Classic
32
Leza Tice
8
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
33.64 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
33
Nia Emaan
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
33.65 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
34
Isabelle Carroll
8
PV
Mako Swimming
33.66 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
35
Margie Young
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.71 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
36
Olivia Karp
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
33.80 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
37
Reagan Wargo
8
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
33.80 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
38
Annabeth Sausman
8
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
33.83 11/11/23
2023 MA BWA Developmental Meet
39
Jennah Stokes
8
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
33.91 1/7/24
2024 MA MSA Malvern Friar Mini Meet
40
Marigold Yang
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
33.94 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
41
Brooklynn Engler
8
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
34.08 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
42
Caroline Coulter
8
VA
Virginia Gators
34.10 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
43
Aanya Furtado
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
34.24 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
44
Macie Oliver
8
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
34.29 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Dev Meet
45
Daphne Zhang
8
VA
Nova South
34.34 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
46
Audrey Chandra
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.38 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
47
Vivienne Han
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
34.38 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
48
Emma Trivette
8
VA
Nova South
34.39 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
49
Isabella Augustensen
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
34.40 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
50
Aava Naeini
8
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.45 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
51
Nadia Kim
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.48 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
52
Emma Fournier
8
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
34.53 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
53
Stevarra White
7
PV
Suburban Aquatics
34.60 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
54
Maggie Scully
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
34.63 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
55
Alisa Omara
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
34.67 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
56
Ashley Zhong
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.68 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
57
Aalivia Jones
8
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
34.71 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic Mini
58
Norah Lockwood
8
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
34.73 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
59
Taylor Newblatt
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
34.80 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
60
Elizabeth Popovych
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
34.82 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
61
Mila Gonzalez Jimenez
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
34.87 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
62
Ava Jones
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
34.91 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
63
Greta Narwold
8
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
34.91 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
64
ELLAMIA Moulinos
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.92 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
65
Hunter Derouaux
8
VA
Quest Swimming
34.93 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
66
Alessandra Amato
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
35.00 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
67
Adalynn Cessna
8
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
35.02 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
68
Mary Natonski
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
35.04 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
69
Ava DiBrango
8
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
35.15 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
70
Mackenzie Rouch
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
35.15 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
71
Amale Flores
8
MR
Mid Hudson Heatwaves
35.15 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
72
Isabella Campor
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
35.17 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
73
Kimberly Breud
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
35.32 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
74
Joyce Wang
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.34 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
75
Alethea Zhou
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
35.38 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
76
Cora Hargadon
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
35.38 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
77
Connie Li
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
35.38 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
78
Quinn Hughes
8
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
35.46 12/16/23
Merritt 8&Under Meet
79
Nora DeMico
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
35.49 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
80
Katherine Tom
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
35.50 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
81
Mary Smolenski
8
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
35.51 2/8/24
2024 MR FA Last Chance Intrasq
82
Londyn Terrell
8
VA
Virginia Gators
35.55 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
83
Natalie Nguyen-Satchkov
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.57 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
84
Adelaide Celentano
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
35.59 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
85
Emily Corona
8
VA
Laso Marlins
35.61 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
86
Reagan Burnsky
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.61 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
87
Tessa Van Schagen
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
35.64 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
88
Celina Feng
7
PV
Dragon Swim Team
35.64 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
89
Lilah Tengowski
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
35.67 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
90
Autumn Kibler
8
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
35.69 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
91
Eleni Helfrich
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
35.74 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
92
Avery Batten
8
PV
MACH
35.75 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
93
Taylor Maltz
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
35.77 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
94
Eleanor Weitzel
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
35.79 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
95
Caroline Prillaman
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
35.79 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
96
Ida Zlotchew
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
35.81 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
97
Mabel Johnston
8
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
35.83 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
98
Emma Park
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.83 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
99
Ellison Lehrer
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
35.84 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
100
Averie Maragni
8
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
35.86 12/16/23
Merritt 8&Under Meet
101
Abby Kapmeyer
8
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
35.91 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
102
Rebecca Martin
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.91 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
103
Ariana Castro Martinez
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
35.94 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
104
Katherine Reilly
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.96 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
105
Vannah Wallace
8
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
36.00 3/3/24
2024 NE UVAC Connecticut Valley Invitational
106
Olive Tomulich
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
36.00 11/4/23
2023 MA SJAC Developmental State Cup
107
Alaine Thomas
8
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
36.02 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Dev Meet
108
Skaya Kain
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
36.03 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
109
Annie Holbein
8
MA
Life Time Philly
36.03 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
110
Stella Mondido-Shelly
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
36.05 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
111
Annika Tibb
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
36.06 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
112
Abby Crane
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
36.06 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
113
Avery Xu
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
36.08 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
114
Abbie Lange
7
AM
Racer X Aquatics
36.09 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
115
Ali Carrigan
8
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
36.09 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
116
Kellyanne Keh
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.14 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
117
Maeve Muety
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.19 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
118
Gabriela Gallson
8
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
36.19 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
119
Eliza Sumrow
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.20 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
120
Avery Ruberto
8
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
36.20 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
121
Summer Trowers
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
36.24 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
122
Willow Corradetti
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
36.25 12/2/23
2023 MA JW December Closed Mini Meet
123
Simone Rocheleau
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
36.26 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
124
Teagan McGlynn
8
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
36.26 10/29/23
2023 MA UDAC Fall 10 & Under Meet
125
Ellen Chae
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
36.27 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
126
Julia Hattis
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.27 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
127
Lucy August
8
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
36.29 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
128
Iris Pegman-Walshe
8
NE
Maine Gators
36.30 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
129
Amber An
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
36.31 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
130
Aria Amato
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
36.32 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
131
Kaya Ciraco
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
36.33 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
132
Alayna Merriman
8
AM
Gjy Swimming
36.35 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
133
Grace Mense
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.36 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
134
Evelyn Archerman
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
36.38 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
135
Hadley Zimkus
8
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
36.41 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
136
Queenie Xiao
8
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
36.42 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
137
Megan Li
8
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
36.44 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
138
Ella Liu
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
36.45 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
139
Audrey Petrie
8
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
36.48 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
140
Kate Liu
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
36.49 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
141
Callie Yue
7
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
36.49 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
142
Miroslava Khodyuk
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
36.50 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
143
Sophia Lee-Park
6
NE
Life Time New England
36.51 10/1/23
2023 NE NSSC Freestyle Fling
144
Lochlyn White
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.51 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
145
Isla Smith
8
VA
Tide Swimming
36.54 9/30/23
2023 King Neptune Invite
146
Charlotte Fender
8
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
36.55 1/20/24
2024 MA HAC Mighty Mini
147
Allison Duong
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
36.56 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
148
Jenna Newmark
8
CT
Panther Aquatic
36.58 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
149
Emma Bratu
8
MR
Asphalt Green
36.60 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
150
Constantina Cossis
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
36.62 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
151
Ariella Sachs
8
MR
Team Suffolk
36.62 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
152
Lawson Comstock
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
36.63 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
153
Hayden Schafler
8
MR
Long Island Express
36.63 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
154
Isabella Manfredi
8
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
36.64 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
155
Emma Timberlake
8
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
36.65 10/29/23
2023 MD FCY Frederick Fall Fest Meet
156
Caroline Shue
8
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
36.73 2/3/24
2024 MA PennDel Championship - Washington Division
157
Jenna Patel
8
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
36.75 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
158
Hope Mantia
8
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
36.76 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
159
Avery Walker
8
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
36.77 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
160
Layla Szaro
7
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
36.78 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
161
Savannah Nyeko
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
36.78 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
162
Paisley Fuller
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
36.78 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
163
Calliope Whritenour
8
PV
Mako Swimming
36.79 11/11/23
2023 PV GOBBLE GOBBLE Invitati
164
Maeve Meyer
8
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
36.82 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
165
Tenley Kite
8
VA
Tide Swimming
36.83 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
166
Elena Hynst
8
VA
SwimRVA
36.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
167
Sterling Sayce
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
36.88 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
168
Heidi Bialorucki
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
36.89 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
169
Hadley Tinnell
7
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
36.89 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
170
Meredith Zhao
8
PV
Suburban Aquatics
36.90 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
171
Andrea Labella
8
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
36.92 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
172
Penelope Ng
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
36.94 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
173
Brighton Hollender
7
VA
Quest Swimming
36.98 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
174
Serena Starr
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.00 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
175
Emma Luhta
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
37.02 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
176
Zuri Lenochan
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
37.04 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
177
Lilly Gorneault
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
37.05 11/10/23
2023 NE CLIP Fall Classic
178
Avery Carrillo
8
MA
Life Time Philly
37.06 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
179
Kinsley Groves
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
37.06 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
180
Scarlett Corrigan
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
37.11 10/7/23
2023 PV Freestyle Fartlek
181
Anna Abrahamson
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
37.11 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
182
Isabelle Kenney
8
VA
Tide Swimming
37.12 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
183
Kiera Newell
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.12 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
184
Elizabeth Neely
8
VA
Nova South
37.13 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
185
Vivien Cao
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
37.14 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
186
Arianna Hanville
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
37.19 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
187
Gloria Ibenana
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
37.21 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
188
Stella McGlinchey
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
37.22 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
189
Gabby Lukov
8
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
37.23 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
190
Katherine Talbert
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
37.26 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
191
Madelyn McGinley
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.28 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
192
Briella Barber
8
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
37.30 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
193
Emma Horgan
8
NE
Lakes Region Wavemakers
37.33 1/13/24
2024 NE RAYS Snowball Splash Specialty Meet
194
Alina Attarwala
8
MR
Asphalt Green
37.35 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
195
Avery Wishneff
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
37.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
196
Charlotte Pickeral
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
37.36 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
197
Sophie Healy
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
37.37 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
198
Brielle Lopez
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
37.41 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
199
McKinley Cervenak
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
37.42 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
200
Brooke Bauer
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
37.42 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
201
Tatiana Heinrich
7
PV
MACH
37.43 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
202
Kenny Noel
8
VA
Tide Swimming
37.45 11/4/23
2023 VA ODAC Rising Star Meet
203
Maria Likhoded
8
NE
Life Time New England
37.46 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
204
Sophie Webb
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.53 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
205
Bella Liu
7
NE
Yankee Clippers
37.54 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC Holiday Special-ty
206
Morgan Yang
8
NJ
Swim Stars Club
37.54 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
207
Mackenzie Destefano
8
CT
Hamden Hall Aquatic
37.56 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
208
Olivia Coleman
8
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
37.57 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
209
Gloria Li
8
PV
MACH
37.57 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
210
Uma Hafeez
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
37.59 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
211
Violet Wong
8
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
37.59 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
212
Nellie Nareedokmai
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
37.59 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
213
Libby Ohara
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
37.60 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
214
Shaelynn Spradling
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
37.60 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
215
Lilly Ackley
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
37.62 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
216
Eliana Dominik
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
37.62 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
217
Lexi Rossman
8
AM
Racer X Aquatics
37.65 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
218
Hannah Thelusma
8
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
37.65 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
219
Rosalie Fields
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
37.66 10/14/23
2023 MB Cure Kids Cancer
220
Carsyn Johnson
7
PV
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
37.67 1/7/24
2024 ASTS Invitational
221
Bridget Barker
8
VA
Nova South
37.68 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
222
Isabel Liang
8
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
37.70 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
223
Marie Tempelis
8
PV
Mako Swimming
37.70 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
224
Sumi Koerner
8
NE
Middlebury Aquatics Club
37.71 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
225
Emma Kim
8
PV
Mako Swimming
37.71 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
226
Isabelle Li
8
VA
Nova South
37.71 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
227
Kyla Blayney
8
PV
MACH
37.71 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
228
Briana Steck
8
NI
Waverly Area Aquatics Club
37.72 1/20/24
2024 NI CVSC STSL meet #3
229
Emma Matta
8
MR
Asphalt Green
37.73 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
230
Mackenzie O'Brien
8
PV
Tollefson Swimming
37.74 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
231
Maeve Olsen
8
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
37.76 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
232
Flora Boston
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.79 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
233
Katelyn Rasavongseuk
7
MR
Team Suffolk
37.81 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
234
Mila Kottak
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
37.82 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
235
Harper Mulholland
8
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
37.82 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
236
Bryn Yetter
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
37.84 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
237
Hannah Williams
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
37.84 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
238
Charleston Brooks
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
37.85 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
239
Abigail Gannett
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
37.86 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
240
Zhiyue Qin
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.87 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
241
Evelyn Sullivan
8
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
37.88 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
242
Lahee You
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
37.91 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
243
Lilian Backhaus
8
PV
Mako Swimming
37.95 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
244
Piper Minich
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
37.96 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
245
Brooklyn Griffith
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.98 9/30/23
2023 PV War at the WARF
246
Katherine Libby
7
VA
Nova South
37.98 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
247
Mckenzie Horner
8
PV
MACH
37.98 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
248
Elena Lippman
8
PV
MACH
37.98 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
249
Hadley Miller
8
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
37.98 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
250
Olivia Podoleanu
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
37.99 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
251
Katherine Joyner
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
38.00 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
252
Ellie Zhao
8
PV
The Fish
38.02 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
253
Audrey Kim
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
38.03 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
254
McKenzie Ryan
7
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
38.04 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
255
Yiska Clarke
8
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
38.06 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
256
Molly Bellflowers
8
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
38.06 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
257
Hayden Watkins
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
38.06 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
258
Jackie Smid
7
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
38.08 1/13/24
WAAC Winter Age Group Open
259
Alexis Poston
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
38.10 10/22/23
2023 MA DST Pumpkin Patch Develomental Meet
260
Anya Constancio
8
MR
Newburgh Sharks
38.10 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
261
Abigail Luna
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.11 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
262
Addison Guenther
8
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
38.11 1/26/24
2024 NE YNS District Championship
263
Quinn Russell
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
38.12 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
264
Scarlett Jiang
7
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
38.13 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
265
Natalia Romero
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
38.13 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
266
Javy Caballes
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
38.14 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
267
Mary Farrell
8
VA
Nova South
38.14 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
268
Rosie Gzik
8
NI
Oneida Dolphins
38.14 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
269
Kailyn Allen
8
PV
MACH
38.16 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
270
Sawyer Iannitto
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.17 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
271
Riley Tyson
8
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
38.18 10/29/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash Mini
272
Clarke Wilkerson
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.22 4/13/24
2024 PAC 10 & Under Spring Pen
273
Madison Petoske
8
MR
Long Island Express
38.22 1/28/24
2024 MR HAUP Snowmageddon Spla
274
Joely Haddad
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
38.24 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
275
Cathleen Craig
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.24 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
276
Cora Hagan
8
NI
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
38.24 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
277
Kaylee Choi
8
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
38.25 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
278
Nova Wilson
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.27 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
279
Brielle Zagula
8
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
38.28 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
280
Amila Radeljas
8
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
38.28 2/10/24
Piranha's Pentathlon
281
Fiona Russell
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
38.31 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
282
Quinn Ward
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
38.31 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
283
Zadie Johnson
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
38.31 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
284
Betsy Putman
8
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
38.32 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
285
Logan Rodgers
8
PV
MACH
38.33 1/28/24
2024 Little Blue Penguin Penta
286
Reese Potter
8
PV
Mako Swimming
38.34 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
287
Emma Connors
7
VA
Nova South
38.34 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
288
Claudia Brzac
8
MR
Team Suffolk
38.34 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
289
Rose Grillo
8
MA
Wsy Swimming
38.34 1/21/24
2024 MA WSY January Jam 14 & U
290
Lillian Qian
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
38.36 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
291
Hutton Patterson
8
NE
Andover-North Andover YMCA Hur
38.36 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
292
Olivia Field
8
NE
ACES Aquatics
38.39 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
293
Stella Stern
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
38.40 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
294
Caroline Van Riper
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
38.40 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
295
Abigail Renner
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
38.41 11/4/23
2023 Steel City Novembe-Finals
296
Lila Mahler
8
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
38.45 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
297
Nhi Nguyen
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.49 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
298
Jaime Santiago
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
38.50 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
299
Reese Manzella
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
38.51 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
300
Ranran Li
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
38.52 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
301
Kaley Colabella
8
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
38.52 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
302
Clare Wiggers
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.53 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
303
Layla Antaya
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
38.55 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
304
Beatrice Wade
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
38.57 1/27/24
2024 CAT Cougar Cold Snap
305
Evalyn Theodorou
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
38.57 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
306
Alice Holcroft
7
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
38.58 10/21/23
2023 MA GPAC Treasuer Chest Closed Mini Meet
307
Amelia White
7
VA
H2okie Aquatics
38.62 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
308
Cassie Carney
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
38.62 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
309
Dabney Morrison
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
38.64 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
310
Evelyn Livernois
8
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
38.67 11/4/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 2
311
Yahan Jiang
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
38.68 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
312
Alexa Nicely
6
MA
Life Time Philly
38.68 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Dev Meet
313
Margaret Malkowski
7
PV
Mako Swimming
38.69 2/4/24
2024 PV February Friendship Mi
314
Miyoko Holcomb
8
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
38.70 2/10/24
Piranha's Pentathlon
315
Maren Monaldo
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
38.71 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
316
Gabrielle Radford
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.72 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
317
Autumn Heigl
8
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
38.74 10/14/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall Tri-Meet
318
Eliana Bradley
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
38.77 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
319
Maris Dachille
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
38.77 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
320
Hailey Liu
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.78 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
321
Cora Werner
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
38.79 1/20/24
2024 AM NHA Winter Mini Distance
322
June Hancock
8
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
38.79 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
323
Adalyn Oei
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.79 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
324
Isla Uccellini
8
VA
Nova South
38.79 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
325
Harper Smith
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
38.80 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
326
Emma DeBacker
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.80 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
327
Lila Guyton
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
38.82 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
328
Elizabeth Sanchez
8
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
38.83 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
329
Elizabeth Abels
8
PV
Mako Swimming
38.84 11/11/23
2023 PV GOBBLE GOBBLE Invitati
330
Leila Manchour
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
38.85 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
331
Kara Choi
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
38.85 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
332
Lillian Lien
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
38.86 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
333
Olivia Luca
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
38.86 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
334
Angela Bloomquist
8
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
38.86 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
335
Juliette Huang
8
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
38.86 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
336
Kenzie Eanes
8
PV
Shark Tank Racing Squad
38.87 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
337
Marley Raulerson
7
VA
Nova South
38.90 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
338
Virginia Gulick
8
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
38.91 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
339
Claire Taplett
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
38.92 9/23/23
2023 NE NSSC Fall Specialty Kick Off
340
Marah Delo
8
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
38.92 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
341
Anna Bojanowski
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
38.92 11/4/23
2023 MA DST Dawg Bone Developmental Meet
342
Hailey Bruley
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.93 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
343
Grace Valle
8
CT
Valley Shore YMCA Marlins
38.95 2/11/24
2024 CT VSYM Superbowl Pentathlon
344
Chloe Zea Bertrand
8
MR
Apex Swim Club
38.97 2/3/24
2024 MR MR AP KBM Metro League Championships
345
Morgan Atala
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
38.98 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
346
Emma Mohr
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
38.99 10/7/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Mini Invite
347
Jasmine Danger
8
NE
Greenwood Swimming
39.00 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
348
Maisie Reed
8
AD
Clark Sports Center Sharks
39.01 2/4/24
Delmar Dolfins February Freeze
349
Myla Boyer
8
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
39.02 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
350
Charlotte Doyle
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
39.04 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
351
Sofia Stanley
8
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
39.04 11/11/23
2023 PV GOBBLE GOBBLE Invitati
352
Nada Khamtong
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
39.05 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
353
Brooklyn Blocker
7
PV
MACH
39.05 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
354
Vivian Li
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.05 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
355
Scout Seeley
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.05 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
356
Ariana Matt
7
PV
Occoquan Swimming
39.08 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
357
Ellie Seeto
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.08 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
358
Tierney Choe
8
MD
Spy Swim Team
39.09 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
359
Noel Jacobs
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
39.09 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
360
Alexandra Murphy
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.11 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
361
Aminah Brown
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.13 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
362
Juliana Hafner
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
39.13 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
363
Caroline Wirt
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
39.15 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
364
Anna Quist
8
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
39.16 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
365
Makena Springer
8
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
39.17 2/10/24
2024 NI TWST Snowball Team Cha
366
Alani Janota
8
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
39.17 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
367
Kavya Misra
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
39.18 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
368
Eva Robinson
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
39.19 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
369
Ava Colello
7
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
39.19 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
370
Molly Puchek
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.19 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
371
Zeyno Aydinliyim
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
39.20 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
372
EMMA DE HAAN
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
39.21 10/29/23
2023 MR NCAC October 29 First
373
Aldyn Andrews
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
39.21 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
374
Sayah Kulah
8
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
39.22 10/13/23
2023 NE YMNT Approved Invite
375
Anaya Gray
7
MD
Bayside Aquatics
39.22 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
376
Rae Cubrilo
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
39.23 1/15/24
2024 MR YMID MLK 8&under Meet
377
Philippa Del Boccio
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
39.24 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
378
Harper Mancini
8
VA
Virginia Gators
39.25 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
379
Brigid Marshall
8
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
39.26 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
380
Kendall Woodmansee
8
CT
Thames Aquatic Club
39.27 11/12/23
2023 CT VSYM November Pentathlon
381
Penelope McClain
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
39.27 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
382
Harper Rogers
8
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
39.28 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
383
Aurora Dwyer
8
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
39.28 10/20/23
2023 MR RFAC Elizabeth Miller
384
Marianna Widman
8
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
39.28 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
385
Ava Haupt
7
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
39.30 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
386
Scarlett Browning
7
VA
Nova South
39.30 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
387
Leah Hopkins
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
39.30 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
388
Jordan Guillard
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
39.31 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
389
Emma Koval
8
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
39.32 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
390
Grace Miller
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
39.32 10/1/23
2023 NE NSSC Freestyle Fling
391
Lily Duong
8
PV
MACH
39.32 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
392
Catherine Martin
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
39.33 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
393
Skylar Seibert
8
VA
Outer Banks Family YMCA Tidal
39.34 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
394
Amelia Smith
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
39.34 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
395
Sophie Balykov
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
39.34 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
396
Juliet Shah
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.34 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
397
SOFIA ABDEL-KADER
8
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
39.35 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
398
Elizabeth Molino
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.35 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
399
Charlotte Jiang
7
NE
Arctic Aquatics
39.36 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
400
Ella Masson
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
39.37 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
401
Nhien Dinh
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.38 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
402
Elliot Dennis
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.39 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
403
Willa Banashak
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.41 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
404
Shae Honaker
8
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
39.42 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
405
Serena Johnson
8
MR
Empire Swimming
39.42 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
406
Addison Lapp
7
NE
Oyster River Otters
39.42 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
407
Josie Dinsmore
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
39.44 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
408
Rayne Schneidau
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
39.44 1/27/24
2024 PV Polar Bear Invitationa
409
Zenya Alleyne
8
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
39.45 1/27/24
2024 CAT Cougar Cold Snap
410
Nieve Drum
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
39.46 10/13/23
2023 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Memori
411
Sabrina Hudson
8
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
39.46 11/4/23
2023 MA GAAC November Mini Meet
412
Elle O'Connell
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.46 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
413
Ada Onwumere
8
MR
Empire Swimming
39.47 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
414
Scotlyn Smith
8
VA
Nova South
39.47 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
415
Kali Emmick
8
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
39.47 1/20/24
240120 SC PRA Invitational
416
Taylor Epes
8
VA
Tide Swimming
39.48 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
417
Row Aguillon
8
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
39.48 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
418
Claire Li
7
MR
Empire Swimming
39.49 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
419
Penelope Schwarten
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.51 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
420
Tori Briggs
8
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
39.55 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
421
Quinn Andersen
8
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
39.56 11/4/23
2023 AM HD November Age Group Open
422
Sophia Lazarski
8
NI
Hamburg Swim Club
39.56 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
423
Allison Chu
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
39.57 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
424
Nora Giron
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
39.59 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
425
Isabella Britz
8
VA
Tide Swimming
39.59 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
426
Brielle Leonard
7
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
39.59 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
427
Mia Leahy Ledesma
8
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
39.60 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
428
Sophia Fink
8
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
39.60 1/13/24
2024 NE KING Rhody Nor'Eastah
429
Layla Farrer
8
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
39.60 10/21/23
2023 AM 49th Annual Pump McClaughlin Invitational
430
Lulu Hayenga
8
VA
Tide Swimming
39.61 11/4/23
2023 VA ODAC Rising Star Meet
431
Kaitlin Schaefer
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
39.62 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
432
Sarah Djoubrailov
8
PV
MACH
39.62 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
433
Maeve McDermott
8
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
39.62 11/11/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Invita
434
Iris Arora
8
PV
Tollefson Swimming
39.63 1/28/24
2024 Little Blue Penguin Penta
435
Juliette Vaccaro
8
CT
Fairfield Aquatic
39.64 10/29/23
2023 CT RST Fall into Freestyle - October
436
Audrey Yuan
7
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
39.65 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
437
Jane Tuohey
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
39.66 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
438
Brielle Burch
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
39.66 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
439
Audrey Qureshi
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
39.66 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
440
Anastasiia Gerasimova
8
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
39.66 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
441
Summer Trowers
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
39.67 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
442
Alexis Griffin
7
VA
Quest Swimming
39.70 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
443
Sawyer Flynn
7
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
39.71 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
444
Claire Tonolli
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.72 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
445
Charlotte Switzer
8
VA
Virginia Peninsulas YMCA Swim
39.73 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
446
Hailey Ng
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
39.75 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
447
Meadow Aramini
7
AD
Clark Sports Center Sharks
39.76 3/2/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
448
Lacy Duval
8
NE
Greenwood Swimming
39.78 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
449
Catherine Wang
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.78 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
450
Alice Neel
7
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
39.79 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
451
Georgina Klein
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
39.80 10/14/23
2023 MR YMID Hispanic Heritage
452
Anna Young
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.82 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
453
Caileigh Lake
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
39.82 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
454
PARIS Lin
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
39.83 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
455
Paisley Best
8
NE
Ccsc
39.85 1/26/24
2024 NE CCSC Down to the Wire Qualifier
456
Madison Peck
8
CT
Rapids Swim Team
39.86 3/9/24
2024 CT CP-AC Winter Rumble
457
Grace Hasani
8
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
39.86 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
458
Quinn Flaherty
8
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
39.86 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
459
Charlotte Brand
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.87 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
460
Virginia Keillor
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
39.87 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
461
Marissa Kelly
8
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
39.88 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
462
Vera Hill
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.88 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
463
Maria Yegorova
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.88 10/8/23
2023 PV Eat-N-Meet Mini Meet
464
Yara Genead
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
39.89 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
465
Olivia Graziano
8
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
39.91 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
466
Kennedy Nielsen
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.92 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
467
Mackenzie Clark
8
VA
Prince William Swim Club
39.93 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
468
Syd Buerger
8
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
39.93 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
469
Camarie McCleary
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
39.93 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
470
Penelope Bernard
8
CT
Glastonbury
39.94 2/18/24
2024 CT MAC February Meet
471
Lucy Blanchett
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
39.94 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
472
Amelia Liu
8
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
39.96 4/14/24
2024 MR WEST Spring Splash Time Trial
473
Virginia Denoncourt
8
VA
Nova South
39.97 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
474
Katelynn Neubeiser
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
39.99 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
475
Noelle Fears
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
40.00 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
476
Charlotte Wu
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.00 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
477
Maddie Perkins
8
MR
Asphalt Green
40.01 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
478
Orlene Yu
7
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
40.02 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
479
Carly Simmons
7
AD
Delmar Dolfins
40.02 2/4/24
Delmar Dolfins February Freeze
480
D Empfield
8
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
40.02 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
481
Emily Reuscher
8
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
40.03 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
482
Kylie North
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.04 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
483
Caylee Kim
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
40.04 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
484
Teigan Haupt
8
AM
Hampton Dolphins
40.04 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
485
Zoe Oliver
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
40.05 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
486
Anna Beierle
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
40.06 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
487
Ellie Chang
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
40.07 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
488
Chelsea Lopez
6
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
40.07 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
489
Roni Levari
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
40.08 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
490
Ila VanDyke
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
40.08 1/6/24
2024 VA ODAC Rising Star January Meet
491
Olivia Cofield
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.08 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
492
Olivia Thomson
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
40.09 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
493
Sarah Los
8
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
40.09 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
494
Ella Edwards
8
VA
Nova South
40.10 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
495
Evelyn Neece
8
VA
Nova South
40.10 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
496
Joelle King
8
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
40.10 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
497
Bristol Glass
8
VA
Quest Swimming
40.11 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
498
Evita Soria
8
MR
Flushing YMCA
40.11 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
499
Alison Sawyer
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
40.13 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
500
Yiming Ai
8
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
40.13 11/4/23
2023 MA SSC Arena Musical Developmental
501
Claire Li
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.14 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
502
Kamryn Fleming
8
MA
Jersey Wahoos
40.16 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
503
Remi Best
7
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
40.16 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
504
Parker Tehan
8
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
40.18 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
505
Anna Jordan
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.19 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
506
Callie Ruth
8
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
40.19 10/28/23
2023 MA HAC HALLOWSWIM DEVELOPMENTAL
507
Lauren Squicciarini
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.21 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
508
Harper Neri
8
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
40.22 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
509
Collins Toohey
8
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
40.22 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
510
ANABELLE Schwarz
8
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
40.22 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
511
Reagan Jones
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
40.22 9/23/23
2023 CAC September to Remember
512
Madilyn Williard
8
MA
Wsy Swimming
40.23 12/10/23
2023 MA WSY Reindeer Games 14 & U
513
Samantha Sousa
8
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
40.24 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
514
Olivia Severin
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
40.24 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
515
Mariella Rommel
7
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
40.24 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
516
Harper Brown
8
AM
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu
40.26 1/20/24
2024 AM NHA Winter Mini Distance
517
Kexin Zheng
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
40.27 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
518
Rory Hall
7
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
40.27 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
519
Valerie Mattison
8
NI
Tonawanda Titans
40.28 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
520
Stella Roscoe
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
40.31 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
521
Zara Campbell-Crawford
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.31 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
522
Lexie LaRosa
8
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
40.31 10/27/23
2023 MR MWDA Heats and Treats
523
Isla Cutrell
8
VA
Tide Swimming
40.34 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
524
Hadley Talley
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
40.35 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
525
Macall Kenyon
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
40.37 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
526
Kylie O'Brien
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
40.38 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
527
Kathllen Bhulli
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
40.38 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
528
Stella Scibelli
7
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
40.38 3/23/24
ECAT Spring Invitational
529
Peyton Betsworth
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
40.39 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
530
Chloe Young
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
40.40 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
531
Presley Carey
8
MR
Empire Swimming
40.41 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
532
Karina Coffay
8
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
40.41 12/10/23
Sharks 12 & Under Mini Meet
533
Everleigh Browning
7
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
40.43 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
534
Leila Trencevska
8
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
40.43 3/2/24
2024 MD FCY C&P Sub-District Championship
535
Ava Farrell
8
MR
Hudson Valley Dolphins
40.43 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
536
Ella Davis
7
VA
Hanover Aquatics
40.44 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
537
Amelia DeBari-Bey
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
40.44 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
538
Alexia Lee
7
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
40.48 10/21/23
2023 CT NCA Fall Invite
539
Grace Beck
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
40.49 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
540
HADASSAH NOGUEIRA
8
CT
Bridgeport Stratford YMCA Tor
40.50 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
541
Aspen Luo
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
40.50 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
542
Riley Pelaez
6
PV
The Fish
40.50 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
543
Sarah Corrao
8
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
40.50 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC Holiday Special-ty
544
Delaney Ensling
8
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
40.52 10/21/23
2023 CT NCA Fall Invite
545
Lainy Chiappetta
8
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
40.52 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
546
Magnolia Tang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.52 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
547
Zoe Zera
8
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
40.53 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
548
Betsy Lea
8
NE
Maine Gators
40.54 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
549
Daria Hanis
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
40.55 10/21/23
2023 CT WYW 12 under Kickoff
550
Larissa Prado
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.55 10/29/23
2023 MR NCAC October 29 First
551
Allison Yeh
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
40.55 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
552
Emily Albright
8
CT
Valley Shore YMCA Marlins
40.55 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
553
Violet Viscidi
8
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
40.57 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
554
Catalina Exantus
8
MR
Nu-Finmen Swimming
40.57 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
555
Noa DeLuca
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
40.58 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
556
Valentina Gillio
7
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
40.58 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
557
Sofia Marques
8
NJ
NJ Sea Dragons
40.59 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
558
Sophia Yang
8
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
40.59 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC December Mini Meet
559
Naomi Thomas
8
PV
MACH
40.59 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
560
Kylie Hostetler
8
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
40.60 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
561
Andrea Cristea
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
40.60 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
562
Lily Ky
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
40.60 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
563
Heidi Gochev
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
40.61 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
564
Leonora Foster
7
PV
Occoquan Swimming
40.63 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
565
Lucelia Georges
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.64 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
566
Camila Salazar
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.65 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
567
Arabella Zarycky
8
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
40.65 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
568
Skylar Vitale
8
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
40.66 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
569
Addison Burgos
8
VA
H2okie Aquatics
40.67 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
570
Ellie Coleman
8
AM
Hellbender Aquatics
40.67 12/9/23
2023 AM SC MMSA Slower than BB
571
Riley Milliron
8
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
40.68 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
572
Mila Perez
8
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
40.70 3/2/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
573
Annabelle Hart
8
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
40.71 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
574
Isla Marino
8
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
40.71 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
575
Reese Butler
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.71 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
576
Lily Blumenauer
8
MR
West Islip Swim Club
40.71 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
577
Arya Durgana
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
40.74 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
578
Josie Hoyle
8
VA
Quest Swimming
40.75 9/23/23
2023 Hanover Happy
579
Claire Meade
8
MA
Acac Dolphins
40.75 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
580
Aileen Kee
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
40.77 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
581
Charlotte Wood
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
40.77 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
582
Vu Phung
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
40.79 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
583
Molly Henchcliffe
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
40.79 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
584
Ava Powell
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
40.79 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
585
Nora Smith
8
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
40.80 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
586
Isa Rubio
8
PV
Tollefson Swimming
40.81 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
587
Ellie Li
7
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
40.83 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
588
Reese Driver
8
NE
St. Albans Sharks
40.86 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
589
Dylan Darby
8
VA
Nova South
40.87 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
590
Alexis Kaknevicius
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
40.88 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
591
Annie Straus
8
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
40.89 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
592
Eva Foster
8
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
40.89 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
593
Kayla Chow
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.89 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
594
Roslyn Shrestha
8
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
40.89 9/30/23
STAT Fall Sprint Meet 2023
595
Alissa Larsen
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
40.90 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
596
Alaina Barna
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
40.91 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
597
Abby Ryzhikov
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.93 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
598
Anastasia Kozlenko
8
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
40.94 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
599
Abi Rogerson
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
40.94 1/15/24
2024 MR YMID MLK 8&under Meet
600
Emerson Stauder
7
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
40.94 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
601
Victoria Grabowski
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
40.95 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
602
Meri Melson
7
VA
Nova South
40.98 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
603
Sage Kundey-Reiten
7
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
40.98 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
604
Elizabeth Boone
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.98 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
605
Vivienne Yip
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
40.99 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
606
Evie Kosky
8
AM
North Hills Aquatics
40.99 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
607
Chloe Chu
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
41.00 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
608
Mila Payson
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.00 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
609
Julia Gordon
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.01 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
610
Audrey Caplan
8
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
41.02 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
611
Maya Ban Boca
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
41.03 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
612
Caroline McCarthy
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
41.04 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
613
Isabella Simpson
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.04 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
614
Colette Ungaretti
8
PV
Mako Swimming
41.07 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
615
Madelyn Anderson
8
VA
SwimRVA
41.07 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
616
Jocelyn Chu
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
41.07 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
617
Nour Afifi
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
41.08 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
618
Lilia Buonforte
8
PV
MACH
41.08 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
619
Brynn Cohen
7
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
41.10 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
620
Carolina Finazzo
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.10 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
621
Sophia Landrove
8
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
41.10 1/13/24
2024 HACY Polar Bear Invite
622
Madalyn Gibbons
8
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
41.11 10/14/23
2023 MA BWA Developmental Meet
623
Taylor Doyle
8
MR
Empire Swimming
41.12 1/15/24
2024 MR YMID MLK 8&under Meet
624
Blair Davis
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
41.12 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
625
Mila Mulrenan
7
CT
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
41.13 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
626
EC Binet
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
41.14 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
627
Kira McNamar
8
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
41.14 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
628
Yana Dolgusheva Araujo
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
41.15 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
629
Theresa Ly
8
VA
Nova South
41.15 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
630
Sophie Zhang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.16 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
631
Aria Freeman
7
MR
Asphalt Green
41.17 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
632
Grace Lowery
8
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
41.17 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
633
Emily Rich
8
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
41.18 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
634
Mayla Harmon
8
MA
George School Aquatics
41.18 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
635
Emma Ballance
8
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
41.18 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
636
Millie Buffalino
8
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
41.21 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
637
Amelia Flynn
8
VA
SwimRVA
41.21 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
638
Adetoni Adeyemi
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
41.22 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
639
Cadence Kwong
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.25 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
640
Charlotte Kay
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
41.25 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
641
Rebecca Reeps
8
CT
Cougar Aquatic
41.26 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
642
Anne Beshere
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
41.26 9/9/23
23/24 Blue White
643
Blake Hersey
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
41.27 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
644
Danna Pardo
8
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
41.27 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
645
Jane Warnken
8
MA
Triton Swim Team
41.27 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
646
Katherine Dubitsky
8
MR
Empire Swimming
41.28 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
647
Amelia D'Avirro
8
NI
Tonawanda Titans
41.28 11/4/23
East Aurora/Kiwanis Open Swim
648
Margarita Adrova
8
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
41.28 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
649
Angeliki Moutafis
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
41.29 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
650
Layla Eder
8
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
41.29 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
651
Lillymay Berneche
8
VA
Quest Swimming
41.31 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
652
Meghan Hetmanski
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
41.33 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
653
Blair Beylor
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
41.34 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
654
Penelope Applegate
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
41.34 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
655
Samantha Tropeck
8
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
41.34 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
656
Rebecca Du
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
41.34 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
657
Grace Wilmot
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.35 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
658
Miriam Kay
8
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
41.37 11/17/23
2023 NE BYB Invitational
659
Abigail Morse
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
41.37 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
660
Dunya Hakimzada
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
41.38 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
661
Arya Durgana
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
41.39 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
662
Isabella Zheng
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.40 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
663
Emma Lombardo
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.40 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
664
Julia McGovern
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
41.40 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
665
Arielle dos Santos
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
41.40 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
666
Norah Harris
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
41.40 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
667
Adalyn Hanobeck
8
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
41.43 2/17/24
2024 MA BLUE Developmental Duck Hunt'n Derby
668
Ellen Patrick
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
41.43 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
669
Kyla Miller
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
41.45 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
670
Adelynn O'Shea
8
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
41.45 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
671
Emmilyn Hamilton
7
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
41.46 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
672
Madelynn Browning
8
VA
Nova South
41.47 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
673
Saylor Spinelli
7
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
41.47 1/7/24
2024 MA MSA Malvern Friar Mini Meet
674
Anne Zhang
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
41.48 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
675
Piper Stock
8
NE
RIMA United
41.48 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
676
Ella Wingate
7
MD
Eagle Swim Team
41.48 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
677
Adela Contreras
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.48 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
678
Lydia Kingery
7
VA
Tide Swimming
41.49 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
679
Sara Gobes
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
41.49 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
680
Ellie Kruthaupt
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
41.49 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
681
Sylvia Nuzum
8
PV
Mako Swimming
41.50 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
682
Quinn Koelmel
8
VA
SwimRVA
41.52 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
683
Isabella Smithgall
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.52 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
684
Ellory Parce
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
41.54 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
685
Nolan Tomycz
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
41.55 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
686
Olga Freytes-Lopez
8
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
41.55 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
687
Allie Izzo
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
41.56 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
688
Caitlin Clowser
8
AM
Racer X Aquatics
41.56 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
689
Lillian Kapka
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
41.56 12/9/23
2023 STAC Here Comes Santa
690
Saehee Ryoo
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
41.56 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
691
Kaya Kundu
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
41.56 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
692
Colbie Chang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.57 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
693
Aurora Decktor
7
MD
Eagle Swim Team
41.58 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
694
Etain Heron
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
41.59 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
695
Amanda Wu
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
41.59 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
696
Claire Settle
8
VA
Tide Swimming
41.61 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
697
Andi White
8
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
41.61 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
698
Zoey O'Rourke
8
NI
Victor Swim Club
41.62 10/14/23
Super STAR Series #1
699
Katharina Bock
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
41.62 1/27/24
2024 PV Polar Bear Invitationa
700
Luna Rosenfeld
8
MA
Acac Dolphins
41.64 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
701
Isabel Jimenez
7
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
41.65 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
702
Keira Michelson
7
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
41.66 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
703
Juliet Markham
8
VA
Nova South
41.67 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
704
Maya Burnett
8
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
41.68 1/20/24
2024 NI CVSC STSL meet #3
705
Saara Ismail
8
PV
MACH
41.70 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
706
Everly Guest
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
41.71 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
707
Sarah Ankatwar
8
NJ
Swim Stars Club
41.72 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
708
Harper Willey
8
AD
Bennington Marauders Swim Team
41.72 1/28/24
Stingray Splash
709
Livia Vozella
7
NE
Crimson Aquatics
41.73 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
710
Laura Osadchy
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
41.73 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
711
Oakley Freedman
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.73 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
712
Ellie Kinnick
7
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
41.76 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
713
Rowan Pope
7
VA
Tide Swimming
41.77 11/4/23
2023 VA ODAC Rising Star Meet
714
Olivia Dameron
8
VA
Virginia Gators
41.78 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
715
Avery Beierle
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
41.78 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
716
Coco Papakonstantinou
8
NJ
Swim Stars Club
41.78 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
717
Ryan LeBeau
8
NE
Maine Gators
41.79 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
718
nicole bian
8
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
41.81 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
719
Zoey Falkenhan
8
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
41.81 10/21/23
2023 MR AP EHY MacNiven Memorial Meet
720
Sara Buckner
8
NE
Karishim Swim Club
41.83 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
721
Stephanie Ortiz
7
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
41.83 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
722
Solomia Dubchak
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
41.83 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
723
Brinkley Blank
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.84 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
724
Addison Beiter
8
NI
Victor Swim Club
41.86 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
725
Ella Taylor
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
41.88 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
726
Carlota Cooper
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
41.88 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
727
Grace Chan
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
41.90 2/4/24
2024 MR Queens Last Dayz Time Trials
728
Lainey Long
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
41.90 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
729
Madolyn Pettigrew
8
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
41.91 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
730
Carleigh Roesch
8
NJ
Jersey Gators
41.91 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
731
Libby Watts
8
NE
Life Time New England
41.92 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
732
Aria Boyette
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
41.92 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
733
Marie Nelson
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
41.92 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
734
Everly Hasbrouck
6
VA
Nova South
41.93 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
735
Evangeline Guedouar
8
MR
Asphalt Green
41.94 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
736
Caitlin Clover
7
MR
Three Village Swim Club
41.96 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
737
Avery Ruiz de Gamboa
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
41.97 1/27/24
2024 PV Polar Bear Invitationa
738
Amelie Wiesbauer
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.97 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
739
Livia Alsina
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.97 10/8/23
2023 PV Eat-N-Meet Mini Meet
740
Kinsley Lorince
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
41.98 10/14/23
2023 CGBD SE District BC Meet
741
Emma Henderson
7
VA
Nova South
41.98 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
742
Juliet Masserio
8
CT
Newington Swim Club
41.99 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
743
Madison Harris
8
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
41.99 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
744
Harper Johnson
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
41.99 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
745
Ellis Maciejewski
8
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
42.00 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
746
Gabriella McMahon
8
NI
Camillus Swim Club
42.00 2/11/24
2024 CNY Last Chance Meet
747
Layla Nelson
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
42.00 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
748
Ryan Pressley
8
MR
Nu-Finmen Swimming
42.00 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
749
Grace Scott
8
VA
Prince William Swim Club
42.01 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
750
Camilla Amar
8
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
42.01 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
751
Emerie Kimball
7
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
42.02 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
752
Sophia Cardarelli
8
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
42.03 3/5/24
2024 MR CSDC Early Spring Time Trials
753
Morgan Melcher
7
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
42.04 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
754
Chloe Laub
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
42.04 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
755
Harper Hassinger
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.04 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
756
Olivia Asnis
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
42.05 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
757
Eden Miller
8
PV
Tollefson Swimming
42.05 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
758
Natalie Adams
7
VA
Nova South
42.09 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
759
Kayleigh Vaughan
7
PV
All Star Aquatics
42.10 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
760
Keira Dorsey
8
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
42.10 3/27/24
2024 NI JETS IMX TIME TRIALS
761
Vivienne Scalise
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
42.11 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
762
Olivia Chimbangu
8
MA
George School Aquatics
42.11 10/29/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash Mini
763
Katherine Edgerton
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
42.11 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
764
Xirui Huang
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
42.12 10/14/23
2023 CGBD SE District BC Meet
765
Kathleen Hellmann
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.12 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
766
Isra Abdul-Knerr
8
NE
Amherst Tritons
42.13 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
767
Hannah Heydt
8
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
42.13 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
768
Sadie Sunderlin
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
42.14 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
769
Emilia Schnabl
8
MR
Asphalt Green
42.15 11/12/23
2023 MR BGNW November 8-Under
770
Mahari Battle
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.15 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
771
Eloise Miller
8
NI
Lansing Water Cats Swim Club
42.16 2/11/24
2024 CNY Last Chance Meet
772
Hadley Shea
8
NI
Marlins Swimming
42.16 10/21/23
SDSC Fire in the Water Invitat
773
Brylee Rother
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
42.18 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
774
Kayla Feuss
7
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
42.18 1/27/24
Agathe Marten Memorial Meet 20
775
Nicolette Adair
8
PV
Mako Swimming
42.19 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
776
Coraline McNamara
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
42.20 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
777
Grace Grabowski
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
42.21 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
778
Alessandra Elliott
8
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
42.21 10/14/23
2023 WAC Start-up Classic
779
Hailey Peters
8
NE
Orca Aquatics Swim Club
42.22 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
780
Alexa Pashby
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.22 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
781
Sophia Mason-Mock
8
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
42.22 9/23/23
2023 CAC September to Remember
782
Nora Smagris
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
42.24 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
783
Molly Wells
7
MD
Sprc Stingrays
42.24 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
784
Minnie Lee
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
42.25 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
785
Olivia Earl
8
VA
Nova South
42.26 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
786
Lydia Bristol
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
42.27 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
787
Mande Fomukong
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
42.27 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
788
Leah Reynolds
7
NE
Solo Aquatics
42.28 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
789
Halina Permar
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
42.32 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
790
Ava Roth
8
PV
MACH
42.32 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
791
Victoria Brooke
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.32 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
792
Taylor Durrett
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
42.33 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
793
Evangeline Vasquez
7
VA
Tide Swimming
42.33 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
794
Harper Simpson
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.34 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
795
Marin Murthy
8
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
42.34 10/29/23
2023 NE SSC October Specialty Meet
796
Sofia Cabrera
8
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
42.34 1/27/24
Agathe Marten Memorial Meet 20
797
Ainslee Newman
8
VA
Smac
42.34 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
798
Maelyn Fischer
8
NE
RIMA United
42.35 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
799
Mary Estill
8
VA
Nova South
42.35 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
800
Jordana Ghazal
7
PV
MACH
42.35 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
801
Yubin Kim
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.35 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
802
Savanna Rossman
7
AM
Racer X Aquatics
42.36 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
803
Aavya Uttam
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
42.36 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
804
Avalyn Srikittipraphas
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.36 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
805
Katherine Zhang
8
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
42.37 1/7/24
2024 NE GLYB Cookie Classic
806
Grace Shoemaker
8
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
42.37 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
807
Harper Wick
8
VA
Virginia Peninsulas YMCA Swim
42.38 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
808
Kathryn Limatola
8
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
42.38 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
809
Heejin Noh
8
NE
Amherst Tritons
42.40 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
810
Maren Kelly
8
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
42.40 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
811
Chloe Moon
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
42.40 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
812
Ruby Keane
8
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
42.43 11/17/23
2023 NE BYB Invitational
813
Quinn Schultz
7
NE
Maine Gators
42.44 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
814
Annie Dobreski
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
42.45 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
815
Sienna Chong
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.45 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
816
Ella Sheehan
8
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
42.46 3/5/24
2024 MR CSDC Early Spring Time Trials
817
Elise Kraemer
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
42.46 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
818
Brianna Modesto
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
42.46 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
819
Chloe Sanglier
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
42.47 4/13/24
2024 Earth Day 10&U Rumble
820
Blair Mello
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
42.47 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
821
Madelyn Bloss
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
42.47 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
822
Mikayla MacDonald
8
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
42.48 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
823
Ellie Mitchell
8
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
42.49 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC Holiday Special-ty
824
Maura Kee
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
42.50 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
825
Abigail Grey
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
42.50 9/23/23
2023 CAC September to Remember
826
Naomi Jaffee
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
42.51 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
827
JULIANA Stein
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
42.52 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
828
Quinn Beaumont
8
VA
Tide Swimming
42.52 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
829
Anna Dansereau
7
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
42.54 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
830
Harper Franciscovich
7
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
42.54 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
831
Elliott Hobaugh
8
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
42.56 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
832
Ty Shields
8
MD
The 4M Swim Club 4msc
42.56 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
833
Bella Xu
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.57 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
834
Claire Deal
7
VA
Richmond City Riptides
42.59 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
835
Margo Schott
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
42.59 10/7/23
ANSC First Splash 2023
836
Clare Walsh
8
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
42.59 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
837
Izzy Anthony
7
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
42.59 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
838
Julia Hu
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
42.59 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
839
Ruthvika Mamillapalli
8
PV
MACH
42.59 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
840
Paige Goater
7
NI
Victor Swim Club
42.60 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
841
Evelyn Spencer
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.60 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
842
Natalie Vogman
7
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
42.60 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
843
Genevieve Bakis
8
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
42.61 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
844
Katie Payne
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
42.62 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
845
Hailey Dai
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
42.63 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
846
Elizabeth Yu
6
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
42.64 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
847
Dylan Wolfe
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
42.64 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
848
Katie Zhao
8
NE
Oyster River Otters
42.65 11/5/23
2023 NE ORO November Meet
849
Emma Donovan
8
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
42.65 1/26/24
2024 NE YNS District Championship
850
Averie Liang
8
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
42.65 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
851
Julie Lee
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
42.66 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
852
Anna Rokoszak
8
MR
Freedom Aquatics
42.66 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
853
Noelle Slater
8
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
42.66 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
854
Brooklyn Murray
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
42.68 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
855
Marcela Jaramillo
7
NI
Sea Dragons Swim Club
42.68 3/23/24
2024 NI GVSL Championships
856
Journey Liu
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.68 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
857
Emalee Marino
8
CT
Southington Rays
42.68 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
858
Stella Gormley
7
NE
Crimson Aquatics
42.69 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
859
Deanna Andolino
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
42.69 12/9/23
2023 STAC Here Comes Santa
860
Marilyn McKechnie
8
PV
MACH
42.69 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
861
Ellie Mong
8
NE
Weymouth Waves
42.69 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
862
Camryn Tomes
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
42.70 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
863
Charlotte Colasuonno
8
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
42.70 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
864
Agnes Pendley
8
NI
Tonawanda Titans
42.70 11/19/23
2023 NI TWST Turkey Splash Tea
865
Audrey Williams
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
42.70 9/9/23
23/24 Blue White
866
Ramona Marchetti
7
NE
RIMA United
42.73 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
867
Maali Beckett
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
42.73 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
868
Everly Yamashita
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.73 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
869
Vivian Schroeder
7
PV
Occoquan Swimming
42.74 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
870
Megan Workman
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
42.75 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
871
Rose Larkin
8
PV
MACH
42.75 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
872
Sury Loghmanee
8
MR
Asphalt Green
42.76 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
873
Kinsley Sekelj
8
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
42.76 2/4/24
Delmar Dolfins February Freeze
874
Caroline Klima
7
PV
The Fish
42.77 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
875
Sophie Solarz
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
42.77 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
876
Emelia Kessous
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.77 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
877
Madison Liu
8
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
42.78 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
878
Sophie Yin
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
42.78 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
879
Kylie Lewis
8
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
42.79 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
880
Kaila Katz
8
MR
Asphalt Green
42.80 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
881
Allie Clark
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
42.80 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
882
Thalia Caban
8
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
42.80 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
883
Harper Zion
8
VA
Virginia Gators
42.81 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
884
Adeline Torres
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
42.81 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
885
Holland Green
8
VA
Nova South
42.82 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
886
Mira Hart
8
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
42.82 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
887
Sayaka Brown
8
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
42.83 3/3/24
2024 NE UVAC Connecticut Valley Invitational
888
Sophia Pataki
8
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
42.83 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
889
Arabella Wilson
8
MR
Asphalt Green
42.84 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
890
Lucie Gormally
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.84 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
891
Ella Dewar
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
42.85 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
892
Leah Galalis
7
NE
Wayland Community Pool
42.85 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
893
Caroline Eriksen
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
42.85 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
894
Xinran Wu
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.85 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
895
Samantha Madyda
7
MD
Bayside Aquatics
42.87 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
896
Elizabeth Mahaffy
8
PV
The Fish
42.87 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
897
Oona Shevory
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
42.87 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
898
Chloe Daniel
8
MR
Hes Hurricanes
42.88 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
899
Olivia Pilkington
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
42.90 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
900
Olivia Beck
7
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
42.90 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
901
Audrey Leong
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
42.91 1/7/24
2024 MR FA New Years Quad Invi
902
Jenna Wiederhold
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.92 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
903
Georgia Ball
8
NI
Syracuse Chargers
42.93 12/15/23
Winter Charger Champs
904
Carly Han
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
42.94 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
905
Elise Hausknecht
8
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
42.95 2/17/24
2024 MA BLUE Developmental Duck Hunt'n Derby
906
Katherine Hogarty
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
42.96 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
907
Laila Mostafa
8
CT
Wheller Regional Y Tiger Shar
42.97 12/16/23
2023 CT FVYT CHRISTMAS INVITATIONAL
908
Paige Nosher
8
NJ
West Essex YMCA Racers
42.98 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
909
Lana Gonnella
8
NJ
Berkeley Aquatic Club
42.99 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
910
Mabelle Fidalgo
8
NE
Middlebury Aquatics Club
43.02 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
911
EMMA YUAN
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
43.02 12/20/23
2023 MR LIAC Snowmen VS Reindeer Time Trial
912
Brianna Parker
7
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
43.02 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
913
Kaia Mejia
8
MR
Asphalt Green
43.04 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
914
Clare Blinn
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
43.05 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
915
Teagan Bates
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
43.05 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
916
Charlie Tubertini
7
MA
Newfield Aquatic Club
43.06 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Dev Meet
917
Brooke Cavaselis
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
43.06 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
918
Allison Brubaker
8
NI
Genesee Valley Swim Team
43.06 2/11/24
GVST Last Chance Meet
919
Hadley Hammock
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.07 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
920
Molly McCullough
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.07 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
921
Fiona Schlechtweg
8
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
43.08 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
922
Anya Reveaux
7
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
43.11 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
923
Ava Baranowski
7
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
43.11 11/4/23
2023 AM HD November Age Group Open
924
Charley Thorne
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
43.11 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
925
Elli Laham
8
NE
Life Time New England
43.13 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
926
Quinn Henry
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
43.13 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
927
Abigail Best
7
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
43.14 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
928
Ellie Meng
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.14 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
929
Natasha Drunsic
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.14 10/8/23
2023 PV Eat-N-Meet Mini Meet
930
Sophie Bachrach
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.15 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
931
Leah Laird
8
NE
Belmont Aquatic Team
43.17 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
932
Cloris Chen
8
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
43.17 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC Holiday Special-ty
933
Nami Balcet
8
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
43.17 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
934
Harriet Calway
8
PV
MACH
43.18 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
935
Angela Liu-Korovkine
8
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
43.19 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
936
Molly Rubin-Esposito
7
NE
Amherst Tritons
43.19 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
937
Ewnet Alemseged
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.19 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
938
Emily Westlake
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
43.21 11/4/23
2023 STAC Great Gobbled Meet
939
Harriett Gowen
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
43.22 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
940
Sadie Fairfax
7
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
43.25 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
941
Avery Dawson
8
MR
Sachem Swim Club
43.26 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
942
Saphira Grose
8
MR
Asphalt Green
43.26 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
943
Cecilia Caggiano
8
MR
Empire Swimming
43.27 10/28/23
2023 MR EAST 8&U Halloween Dua
944
Dusty Ferris
8
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
43.27 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
945
Mya McSweeney
8
NE
St. Albans Sharks
43.30 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
946
Avery Park
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
43.30 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
947
Dorothea Hu
8
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
43.31 10/28/23
2023 CT SYS 50 Freestyle Challenge
948
Harper Gojka
8
MR
Empire Swimming
43.32 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
949
Peyton Richards
8
NE
Maine Gators
43.33 9/30/23
2023 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
950
Adriana Zakaryan
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.33 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
951
Daphne Davis
8
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
43.33 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
952
Chloe Eldred
8
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
43.34 10/29/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash Mini
953
Elyse Curtin
7
PV
Mako Swimming
43.34 11/11/23
2023 PV GOBBLE GOBBLE Invitati
954
Clara Thom
8
AD
Sidney Swim Club
43.34 2/10/24
Piranha's Pentathlon
955
Camila Viscuso
8
NI
Clarence Swim Club
43.34 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
956
Makayla Sciacca
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
43.35 10/14/23
2023 MB Cure Kids Cancer
957
Havva KARALI
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.35 1/6/24
2024 SnowBall Mini Meet
958
Audrey Nudell
8
NI
Tonawanda Titans
43.35 12/27/23
TTSC Holiday meet 2023
959
Collins Bryant
8
NI
Tonawanda Titans
43.35 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
960
Yiqian Lam
8
PV
The Fish
43.36 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
961
Kali Weir
8
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
43.36 1/28/24
Stingray Splash
962
Isabella Palacio
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.37 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
963
Lily Martin
8
AM
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
43.37 10/14/23
WHAT First Splash 2023
964
Mirabelle Chan
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
43.38 10/7/23
2023 STAC Purple-Orange Meet
965
Clara Hession
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
43.38 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
966
Avery Wolanin
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
43.38 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
967
Victoria Worst
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.39 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
968
Tessa Dreher-Agner
8
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
43.39 11/12/23
2023 Scarlet Andy O’Grady Memo
969
Lucia Belmonte
8
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
43.40 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
970
Kaia Arita
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
43.40 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
971
Brielle Ball
8
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
43.40 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
972
Paisley Desrosiers
7
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
43.41 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
973
Maeve Kelly
8
NE
YMCA of Central Massachusetts
43.42 1/26/24
2024 NE YNS District Championship
974
Aria Fatah
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
43.43 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
975
Brooklyn Gonzalez
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.43 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
976
Penelope Yuan
8
MR
Central Queens Ym-Ywha
43.43 1/27/24
2024 MR KBM AP Metro League #4
977
Sloane Hare
7
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
43.44 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
978
Arya Virmani
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
43.44 10/28/23
2023 MR EAST 8&U Halloween Dua
979
Erin Kohl
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
43.45 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
980
Madison Evers
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
43.46 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
981
Paloma Abosaid
8
PV
Mako Swimming
43.46 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
982
Mary McGuire
8
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
43.47 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
983
Sloane Royce
8
VA
Quest Swimming
43.48 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
984
Karisa Maredia
8
VA
Nova South
43.48 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
985
Caitlin Ejanda
8
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
43.48 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
986
Abby Iacocca
8
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
43.48 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
987
Jacquelyn Reuster
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
43.49 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
988
Olivia Leyno
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.49 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
989
Charlotte Hance
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
43.50 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
990
Catalina Jean-Philippe
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.50 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
991
Catherine Stevens
7
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
43.50 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
992
Ella Jeter
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
43.51 1/27/24
2024 NE NSSC Blizzard Classic
993
Emily Lu
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
43.52 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
994
Charli Duffy
8
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
43.52 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
995
Emma Inga
8
CT
Cougar Aquatic
43.54 3/2/24
2024 CT BULL Regional Championships
996
Gwendolyn Agnoli
8
NE
Orca Aquatics Swim Club
43.54 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
997
Laurel Nester
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
43.54 1/6/24
2024 VA ODAC Rising Star January Meet
998
Stella Cheng
7
PV
Mako Swimming
43.54 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
999
Calla Sparker
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.54 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
1000
Brianna Solis
8
PV
Mako Swimming
43.55 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application