Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
15:26.73 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
16:36.19 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
3
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
16:43.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
4
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
16:52.91 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
5
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
16:57.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
6
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:59.97 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
7
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
17:02.87 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
8
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
17:25.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
9
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
17:30.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
10
Aaron Deng
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
17:33.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
11
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
17:33.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
12
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
17:42.80 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
13
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
17:44.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
14
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:48.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
15
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
17:49.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
16
Grant O'Mara
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
17:50.47 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
17
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
17:55.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
18
Edmund Bui
14
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
17:59.11 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
19
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
18:00.78 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
20
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
18:03.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
21
Luka Trevino
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
18:06.62 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
22
Cedrick Tolentino
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
18:06.80 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
23
Sean Luk
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
18:08.60 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
24
Aristides Teske
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
18:16.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
25
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
18:20.21 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
26
Michael Lee
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
18:21.63 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
27
Lauren Villa
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
18:21.70 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
28
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
18:22.80 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
29
Noah Bocalan
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
18:27.09 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
30
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
18:27.89 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
31
Timothy Zhang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
18:28.85 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
32
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
18:31.83 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
33
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
18:34.82 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
34
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
18:35.97 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
35
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:40.67 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
36
ETHAN Melnykov
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
18:44.20 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
37
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
18:47.08 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
38
Kyle Pu
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
18:47.25 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
39
Yari Calabrese
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
18:47.64 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
40
Craig O'Mara
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
18:50.13 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
41
Licos Navarro Ortez
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
18:54.32 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
42
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
19:06.51 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
43
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
19:14.37 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
44
Ruizhe Cai
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
19:34.52 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
45
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
19:40.72 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
46
Victor Hallett
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
19:40.76 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
47
Nadia Hukari
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
19:44.37 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
48
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
19:46.36 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
49
Joseph Baek
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
19:47.30 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
50
William Smidt
13
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
19:55.74 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
51
Ethan LeGrand
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
19:55.87 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
52
Raymond Li
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
19:55.92 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
53
Cole Henderson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
19:59.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
54
Caden Lee
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
20:04.19 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
55
Nicholas Miller
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
20:08.72 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
56
Ash Tam
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
20:15.48 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
57
Shawn Bunnell
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
20:16.60 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
58
Ethan Shin
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20:23.09 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
59
Kyle Limchumroon
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
20:29.97 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
60
Hudson Yee
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
20:39.43 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
61
Kaleb Perez
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
21:10.04 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
62
Maxum Weber
14
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
21:11.70 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
63
Amadrion Reynier-Wilson
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
21:13.72 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
64
Eden Kuang
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
21:20.28 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
65
Joseph Gannon
13
PC
Neptune Swimming
21:20.53 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
66
Parker True
13
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
21:25.18 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
67
Wyatt Cox
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
21:44.02 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
68
Jackson Donecker
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
21:48.22 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
69
Aaron Piexoto
13
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
23:33.99 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application