Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:03.73 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:06.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
3
Anthony Dornoff
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:09.64 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
4
Derek Ho
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:11.70 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
5
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:12.40 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
6
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:13.02 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
7
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:13.05 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
8
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:15.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
9
Aaron Deng
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:17.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
10
Owen Stauffer
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:17.65 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
11
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:17.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
12
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:18.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
13
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:18.45 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
14
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:18.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
15
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:18.74 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
16
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:19.34 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
17
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:19.54 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
18
Toby Esposito
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:19.67 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
19
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:19.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
20
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:19.99 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
21
Jeffrey Chang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:20.17 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
22
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:20.45 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
23
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:20.49 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
24
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
2:20.75 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
25
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:21.02 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
26
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:21.06 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
27
Peyton Egide
14
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
2:21.13 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
28
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:21.31 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
29
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:21.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
30
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:22.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
31
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:23.40 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
32
Daniel Zimmerman
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:24.05 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
33
Ryan Wong
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:24.35 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
34
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:24.59 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
35
Mateo Camarillo Moran
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:24.72 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
36
Julian Gauclain
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:24.73 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
37
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
2:24.91 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
38
Joshua Park
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:25.34 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
39
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:25.47 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
40
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:25.54 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
41
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:25.63 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
42
Kai Chung
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:25.75 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
43
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:25.75 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
44
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:25.83 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
45
Bennett Jones
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:25.87 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
46
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:25.88 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
47
Lex Ng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:26.21 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
48
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:26.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
49
Diego Torres
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:26.36 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
50
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:27.18 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
51
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:27.43 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
52
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:27.46 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
53
John Zheng
13
CA
Spartans of La Canada
2:27.76 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
54
Eli Siniak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:28.00 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
55
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:28.05 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
56
Mateo Fernandez
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
2:28.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
57
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:28.34 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
58
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:28.69 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
59
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:28.75 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
60
Ethan Yi
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:29.22 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
61
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:29.28 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
62
Samuel Goktas
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:29.34 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
63
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
2:29.44 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
64
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:29.50 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
65
Arron Jong
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:29.50 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
66
Nolan Yokoyama
14
CA
Black Team
2:29.96 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
67
Landen Tran
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:30.06 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
68
Aiden Rodriguez
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:30.14 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
69
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:30.30 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
70
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:30.57 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
71
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
2:30.74 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
72
Matthew Sullivan
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:30.78 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
73
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:30.79 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
74
Sam Kiemm
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:31.08 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
75
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:31.13 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
76
Nathan Friedman
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:31.20 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
77
Branson Whitson
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
2:31.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
78
James Lindley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:31.48 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
79
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:31.53 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
80
Anthony Gullickson
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:31.56 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
81
Ryan Caloza
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:31.57 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
82
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:31.63 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
83
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:31.67 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
84
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:31.85 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
85
Owen Vonne
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:31.96 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
86
Carston Hambali
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:31.98 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
87
Connell Murphy
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:32.02 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
88
Oscar Valdez
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:32.09 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
89
Joshua Park
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:32.42 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
90
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:32.57 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
91
Licos Navarro Ortez
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:32.61 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
92
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:32.66 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
93
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:32.69 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
94
Winston Zhang
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:32.72 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
95
Miggy Abeleda
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:32.76 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
96
Kobe Sim
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:32.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
97
Chris Wong
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:32.94 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
98
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:32.96 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
99
Matthew Wood
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:33.00 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
100
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
2:33.00 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
101
Joshua Tang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:33.06 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
102
Leo Cai
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:33.08 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
103
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:33.15 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
104
Lucas Tang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:33.24 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
105
Donald Zhu
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
2:33.48 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
106
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:33.48 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
107
Henry Chang
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:33.52 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
108
Stanley Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:33.69 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
109
Brady Jeter
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:33.73 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
110
Tadd Lennington
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:33.93 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
111
Ian Park
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:34.02 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
112
Aiden Wang
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:34.04 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
113
William Choi
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:34.29 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
114
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:34.73 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
115
Jacob Paita
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:34.76 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
116
Jack Walker
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:34.83 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
117
Noah Bocalan
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:34.86 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
118
Ben Hankins
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:35.00 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
119
Adrian Nguyen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:35.03 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
120
Reed Woodward
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:35.09 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
121
Noah Kim
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:35.11 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
122
Houcheng Chen
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:35.24 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
123
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:35.29 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
124
Thomas Solaris
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:35.30 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
125
Forrest Lin
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:35.38 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
126
Teon Sonomura
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:35.38 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
127
Ranze Takashima
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:35.50 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
128
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:35.54 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
129
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:35.55 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
130
Ben Summers
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:35.70 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
131
Yari Calabrese
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:36.07 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
132
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
2:36.10 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
133
Hudson Gehrke
13
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
2:36.12 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
134
Koji Konishi
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:36.22 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
135
Teo Kaldenhoff
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:36.23 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
136
Elden Wong
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:36.23 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
137
Milan Dizitser
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:36.25 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
138
Mateo Vasquez
13
CA
Viking Aquatics
2:36.28 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
139
Leonard Du
13
CA
Horizon Swimming
2:36.36 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
140
Dylan Santamaria
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:36.45 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
141
Kiernan Flaherty
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:36.49 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
142
Davis Blackson-Dunbar
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:36.50 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
143
Diego Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:36.60 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
144
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:36.61 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
145
Angelo Cabral
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:36.69 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
146
Nolan Barber
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:36.69 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
147
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:36.70 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
148
Henry Heath
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:36.74 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
149
Oliver Howe
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:36.78 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
150
Fin Mawyer
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:36.87 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
151
Nathan Oram
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:36.87 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
152
Kyle Lee
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:36.88 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
153
Nadia Hukari
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:36.92 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
154
Lucas Hutchins
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:37.03 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
155
Eddie Lee
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:37.04 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
156
Liam Knight
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:37.06 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
157
Ian Kim
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:37.21 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
158
Kody Jimenez
14
CA
Horizon Swimming
2:37.29 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
159
Leonardo Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:37.33 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
160
James Bonaccorso
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:37.50 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
161
Hanson Nguyen
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:37.72 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
162
James Wan
14
CA
Max Aquatics
2:37.73 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
163
Connor Grzywacz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:37.74 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
164
Kadyn Hysong
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:37.93 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
165
Declan Hollister Ivanich
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:37.94 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
166
Auggie Wilson
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:37.97 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
167
Agustin Araya
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:38.04 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
168
Jiachen Huo
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:38.12 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
169
William Song
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:38.15 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
170
Dongwoo Im
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:38.21 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
171
Anthony Kummet
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:38.25 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
172
Jeffrey Tan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:38.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
173
Evan Raegen
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:38.34 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
174
Chase Uhl
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:38.57 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
175
Ace Garcia
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:38.60 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
176
Giovanni Castaneda
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:38.61 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
177
Rick Liu
14
CA
Horizon Swimming
2:38.75 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
178
Martin Cruz
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:38.78 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
179
Oskar Kosloff
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:38.83 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
180
Joshua Edwards
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:38.86 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
181
Jeremy Zheng
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:38.87 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
182
Ryuma Elias
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
2:39.07 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
183
Anthony Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:39.09 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
184
Cole Pederson
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:39.09 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
185
Raphael Benetti Simoes
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:39.17 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
186
Jackson Coplin
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:39.23 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
187
Leo Rea
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:39.35 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
188
Preet Agrawal
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:39.35 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
189
Nicholas Miller
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:39.38 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
190
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:39.39 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
191
Tyler Savard
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:39.39 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
192
Lucas Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:39.47 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
193
Max Zhu
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:39.54 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
194
Marcus Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:39.67 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
195
Zafar Majid
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:39.74 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
196
Gavin Ng
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:39.76 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
197
Ace Armon
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:39.82 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
198
William Talbot
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:39.98 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
199
Wesley Armstrong
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
2:40.03 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
200
Cedrick Tolentino
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:40.27 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
201
Javi Lopez-Anchia
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:40.44 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
202
Joshua Corpuz
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:40.45 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
203
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:40.48 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
204
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:40.53 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
205
Eddie Pursley
14
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:40.58 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
206
Eric Yu
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:40.62 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
207
Timothy Li
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:40.74 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
208
Ryan Phuong
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:40.78 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
209
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:40.95 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
210
Emerson Lee
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:40.99 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
211
Oakley James
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:41.21 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
212
Everett Gassman
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:41.31 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
213
Caleb Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:41.45 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
214
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:41.46 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
215
Cash Williamson
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:41.48 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
216
Gavin Johnson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:41.58 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
217
Jackson Moreno
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:41.59 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
218
Tim Skarbek
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:41.60 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
219
Ethan Dirkin
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:41.64 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
220
Eliseo Berdeja-Narvaez
14
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
2:41.73 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
221
Mathew Dobson
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
2:41.76 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
222
Daniil Starychenko
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:41.86 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
223
Ryan Hong
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:41.90 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
224
Tommy Gurney
14
CA
Beach Swim Club
2:41.97 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
225
Artsiom Novikau
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:41.97 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
226
Julian Almetus
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:41.99 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
227
Jesus Landaverde
13
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
2:42.06 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
228
Spencer Tran
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:42.09 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
229
Aiden Taylor
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:42.20 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
230
Moses Perez
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:42.21 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
231
Teddy Demirev
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:42.30 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
232
Brady Thompson
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:42.34 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
233
Caden Lee
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:42.34 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
234
Landon Brooks
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:42.37 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
235
Max Douglas
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:42.39 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
236
Tanner Brooks
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:42.43 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
237
Charles Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:42.62 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
238
Lucas Ramirez
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:42.63 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
239
Zac Lai
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:42.65 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
240
Scott Chung
14
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
2:42.76 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
241
Scott Campbell
14
CA
Class Aquatics
2:42.83 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
242
Parker Tate
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:42.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
243
Greyson Gale
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:43.02 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
244
Ryan Henry
13
CA
Class Aquatics
2:43.21 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
245
Ethan Brown
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:43.25 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
246
Shawn Bunnell
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:43.31 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
247
Jeffrey Clingensmith
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:43.32 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
248
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:43.35 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
249
Ethan LeGrand
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
2:43.41 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
250
Nicholas Hategan
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:43.51 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
251
Matthew Chang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:43.58 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
252
Mason Truong
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:43.69 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
253
John Nye
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:43.69 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
254
Nicolas Asp
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:43.71 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
255
Raymond Cao
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:43.91 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
256
Cash Caballero-Scott
13
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
2:43.97 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
257
Ethan Lowe
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:44.01 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
258
Brandon Lin
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:44.03 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
259
Gabriel Carpo
14
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:44.09 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
260
Jerry Wang
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:44.15 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
261
Tayo Weight
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:44.22 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
262
Zaj Xiong
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:44.40 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
263
Bryce Trac
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:44.44 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
264
Jun Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:44.50 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
265
Jacob Nguyen
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:44.54 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
266
Jeremy Hah
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:44.85 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
267
Noah Frye
14
MT
Billings YMCA
2:44.88 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
268
Julian Erickson
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:44.91 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
269
Josiah Sentosa
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:44.92 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
270
Andrik Jimenez
14
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:45.00 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
271
Noah Lin
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:45.01 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
272
Melvin Carcamo
14
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
2:45.04 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
273
Kolton Bohmeyer
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:45.09 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
274
Andrew Woon
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:45.09 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
275
Luca Fedi
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:45.11 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
276
Payton Bartlett
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:45.17 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
277
Trystan Phelps
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:45.18 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
278
Hurlee Jones
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:45.30 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
279
Issac Ko
13
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:45.35 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
280
Landen Vien
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:45.37 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
281
Joaquin Pok
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
2:45.38 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
282
Diego Garcia
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:45.45 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
283
Sebastian Liang
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:45.48 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
284
Pasha Salistra
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:45.53 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
285
Aston Kusuma
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:45.53 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
286
Muhammad Alikhan
14
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
2:45.54 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
287
Tyler Jordan
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:45.70 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
288
Isaiah Foeller
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:45.72 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
289
Caleb Granados
13
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:45.74 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
290
Marvin Nagel
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:45.88 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
291
Ronik Baravik
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:45.89 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
292
Quinn Callahan
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:45.93 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
293
Lincoln Chandler
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:45.95 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
294
Connor Spiegel
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:46.01 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
295
Tyce Morrill
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:46.11 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
296
Marco Sampaio
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:46.33 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
297
Edison Smith
13
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:46.38 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
298
Evan Cho
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:46.40 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
299
Mathis Brown
13
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:46.46 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
300
Bradley Snider
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:46.48 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
301
Ethan Lo
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:46.51 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
302
Warner Richardson
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:46.65 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
303
Arlo Peters
14
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
2:46.69 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
304
Soeren Codel
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:46.89 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
305
Quintin McCoy
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:47.18 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
306
Evan Whalen
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:47.46 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
307
JADEN Bell
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:47.48 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
308
Ruize Sun
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:47.51 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
309
Elvin Pan
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:47.62 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
310
Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:47.74 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
311
Ben Pupelis
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:47.77 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
312
Davis Golden
14
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:47.88 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
313
Henry Seiler
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:47.90 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
314
Michael Woolf
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:47.93 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
315
Stuart Wineman
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:47.94 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
316
Asher Dolid
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:48.20 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
317
Colin Ionescu-Macri
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:48.21 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
318
Sinan Hasanov
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:48.22 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
319
Denis Luganov
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:48.23 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
320
Adam Kim
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:48.25 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
321
Eli Morris
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:48.25 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
322
David Banco
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:48.26 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
323
Keegan Yang
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:48.55 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
324
Maddux Phan
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:48.57 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
325
Ian Tsai
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:48.57 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
326
Ryland Ogi
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:48.71 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
327
Isaac Fioresi
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:48.74 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
328
Adrian Lim
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:48.95 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
329
Joseph Hu
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:49.01 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
330
John Cermak
14
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
2:49.12 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
331
Patrick Dinerman
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:49.13 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
332
Andrew Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:49.14 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
333
Siwoo Lee
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:49.38 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
334
Beauden Chatriand
14
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
2:49.41 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
335
Cadel Salazar
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:49.50 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
336
Harlow Shull
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:49.52 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
337
Akwasi Cobbinah
13
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:49.54 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
338
Jake Ko
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:49.55 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
339
Evan Leu
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:49.74 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
340
Brendan Smith
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:49.79 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
341
Connor Roy
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:49.86 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
342
Logan Davis
14
CA
Blast Sharks
2:49.86 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
343
Emanuel Wang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:49.90 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
344
Gregory Choong
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
2:50.04 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
345
Dmitri Grimmett
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:50.04 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
346
Nicholas Zhang
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:50.09 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
347
Isaac Jakub
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:50.19 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
348
Jeremy Ramquist
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:50.21 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
349
Grant Barlow
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:50.25 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
350
Logan Rimando
13
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:50.32 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
351
Luca Boots
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:50.33 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
352
Lucas Russack
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:50.47 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
353
Calvin Rom
13
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:50.58 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
354
Cole Henderson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:50.73 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
355
Jedidiah Davis
13
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
2:50.85 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
356
Imre O'Coyne
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:50.86 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
357
Nathan Sauer
13
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:51.08 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
358
Noah Leibert
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:51.10 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
359
Matteo Sanchez
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:51.13 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
360
Darran Shin
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
2:51.37 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
361
Ethan Ramsey
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:51.58 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
362
Colin Lin
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:51.64 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
363
Drake Armstrong
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:51.65 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
364
Beckett Lusk
13
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:51.76 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
365
Nate Roybal
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:51.80 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
366
Xander Burris
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:51.81 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
367
Josiah Chen
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:51.83 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
368
Sid Salunke
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:51.84 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
369
Luke Anderson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:51.95 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
370
Charlie Schmuldt
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:51.95 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
371
Bode Lloyd
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:52.07 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
372
Casey Gmelich
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:52.21 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
373
Everett Capstraw
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:52.23 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
374
Matthew Wong
14
CA
The Claremont Club
2:52.34 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
375
Elijah Livingood
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
2:52.47 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
376
Martin Kotlinski
14
PC
Piranha Swimming
2:52.49 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
377
Ryan Chang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:52.54 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
378
Simon Kennedy
13
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:52.59 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
379
Kayden Williams
14
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:52.63 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
380
Jack Scheve
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:52.70 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
381
Zachary Malaya
13
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:52.77 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
382
Camden Broggie
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:52.80 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
383
Kellen Kao
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:52.83 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
384
Alex McInroy
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:52.88 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
385
Joey Occhiline
14
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
2:52.92 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
386
Bryce Miles
13
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
2:53.00 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
387
Jacob Collier
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:53.04 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
388
Locke Moir
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:53.16 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
389
Barrett Poole
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:53.17 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
390
Jacob Anaya
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:53.21 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
391
Bao-Huy Hoang
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:53.27 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
392
Christian Genders
13
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:53.37 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
393
Anthony Pavlovsky
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:53.40 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
394
Santiago Baranda
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:53.51 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
395
Rylan Holle
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:53.54 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
396
Owen Peterson
14
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:53.57 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
397
Taalin Brown
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:53.59 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
398
Dylan Wall
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:53.60 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
399
Mason Phillips
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:53.61 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
400
Michael Savko
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:53.65 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
401
Xander Becker
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:53.69 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
402
Alexander Miyashita
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:53.76 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
403
Declan Tierney
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:53.80 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
404
Gavin Wekluk
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:53.85 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
405
Aidan Alzayat
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:53.90 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
406
Joji Berg
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:53.95 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
407
Peter Fiscus
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:54.16 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
408
Nathan Winarto
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:54.17 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
409
Kaeden Tanahal
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:54.32 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
410
Nicholas Insley
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:54.40 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
411
James Calma
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:54.41 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
412
Trevor Bell
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
2:54.63 1/13/24
2024 Jimi Flowers Classic
413
Isaac Price
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:54.80 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
414
Mateo Trujillo
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:54.86 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
415
Caleb Edwards
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:54.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
416
Jacob Stobart
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:55.16 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
417
Cap Ball
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:55.25 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
418
Jonathan Luper
13
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:55.31 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
419
Marcel Le Roux
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:55.32 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
420
Trevor Kerns
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:55.43 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
421
Graham Schaub
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:55.47 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
422
Wesley Acosta
13
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:55.48 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
423
Alex Plant
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:55.62 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
424
Zeke Jacobs
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:55.64 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
425
Colin Sargent
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:55.66 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
426
Jackson Flemming
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:55.68 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
427
Tyler Ly
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:55.79 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
428
Mao Li
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:55.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
429
Benji Wilkinson
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:55.89 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
430
Liam Sullivan
14
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
2:55.92 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
431
Charlie Waelty
13
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:56.02 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
432
Lucas Hacopian
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:56.02 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
433
Ethan Raney
14
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:56.02 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
434
Ethan Tao
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:56.04 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
435
Landon Cox
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:56.36 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
436
Masselin Needs
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:56.51 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
437
Max Montang
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:56.70 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
438
Brandon Yu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:56.77 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
439
Jerry Yoo
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:56.77 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
440
George Vandenbosch
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:56.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
441
Mikey Kloefkorn
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
2:56.91 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
442
Kian Madantschi
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:56.94 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
443
Pierce Exarchos
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:57.04 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
444
Kai Parkinson
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:57.12 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
445
David Luan
13
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:57.18 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
446
Jake Spielbuehler
14
CA
The Claremont Club
2:57.34 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
447
Wyatt Cox
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:57.37 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
448
Eli Lemke
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:57.50 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
449
Kai Manack
14
CA
Beach Swim Club
2:57.53 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
450
Braden Sheehan
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:57.70 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
451
Oscar Gomez
13
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:57.76 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
452
Tate Jordan
13
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:57.82 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
453
Tristan Rowlett
13
PC
Douglas Dolfins
2:57.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
454
Teague Rice
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:57.99 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
455
Ollie Wussow
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:58.20 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
456
Ethan Fry
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:58.23 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
457
Jedidiah Aritonang
14
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:58.33 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
458
Deegan Deng
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:58.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
459
Noah Barron
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:58.51 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
460
Peyton Lertphraewphun
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:58.56 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
461
Sebastian Meyer
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:58.60 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
462
Drew Mosby
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:58.62 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
463
Juan Jiang
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:58.75 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
464
Samuel Cantelli
14
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
2:58.87 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
465
Yi Han
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:58.91 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
466
Aslan Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:58.97 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
467
Maddox Mara
13
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:58.99 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
468
Rylan Loh
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:59.27 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
469
Jaden Shim
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:59.42 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
470
Alexander Miller
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:59.46 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
471
Caleb Hawk
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:59.61 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
472
Michael Tang
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:59.71 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
473
Miles Dillard
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:59.81 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
474
Nolan Cooper
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:59.87 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
475
Jake Horton
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:59.90 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
476
Colton Gusmus
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:59.93 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
477
Fabrizio Tapia
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:59.98 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
478
David Kustosz
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:59.99 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
479
Dash Jarosik
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:00.60 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
480
Thomas Hoover
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:00.63 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
481
Saksham Mahat
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:00.64 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
482
Nathan Moreno
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
3:00.86 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
483
Dante Flores
14
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
3:00.91 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
484
Vinnie Hamann
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
3:00.94 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
485
Samuel Lombardo
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:01.00 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
486
Ian Hoisington
13
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
3:01.08 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
487
Jaxon Jordan
13
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
3:01.18 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
488
Nguyen Tran
13
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
3:01.19 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
489
Evan Hong
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:01.21 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
490
Maks Kobacki
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:01.30 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
491
Logan Fogg
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:01.55 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
492
Marco Kachadoorian
14
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
3:01.56 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
493
Carson Drage
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:01.90 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
494
Kaleb Layne
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:02.63 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
495
Evan Newcomer
13
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
3:02.66 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
496
Nicolas Gonzalez Munguia
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
3:02.82 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
497
Konrad Anderson
13
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
3:02.83 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
498
Adam Botsios
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:02.88 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
499
Kairui Dai
13
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:02.92 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
500
Niko Darrah
13
CO
Colorado Blue
3:03.15 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
501
Leonardo Villafuerte
14
CA
The Claremont Club
3:03.20 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
502
Charles Carpinelli
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:03.27 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
503
Timothy Morrissey
14
PC
The Olympic Club
3:03.38 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
504
Ezra Rowlett
13
PC
Douglas Dolfins
3:03.61 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
505
Peter Von Alvensleben
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
3:04.18 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
506
Dylan Park
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
3:04.30 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
507
Marc Hailey
13
CA
Oasis Aquatics
3:04.30 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
508
Emiliano Gonzalez
13
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
3:04.50 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
509
Zarek Cabral
13
CA
Victory Aquatics
3:04.51 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
510
Ezra Lopez-Stoll
13
CA
Slo Swim Club
3:04.59 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
511
Esai Chatalyan
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:04.64 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
512
Aaron Virgen-Calcoa
13
CA
Victory Aquatics
3:04.69 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
513
Logan Southern
13
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
3:04.92 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
514
Preston Brown
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:05.04 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
515
William Macy
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
3:05.13 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
516
Nolan Casagrande
14
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
3:05.44 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
517
Toby Hunt
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:05.77 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
518
Renzo Magna
13
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
3:05.99 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
519
Jace Thompson
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
3:06.03 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
520
Ronav Udar
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:06.07 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
521
Zane Stevenson
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:06.47 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
522
Luka Taylor
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
3:06.48 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
523
Samuel Rauma
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:06.67 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
524
Peter Fitzgerald
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
3:06.77 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
525
Max Miner
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
3:06.86 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
526
Nirvan Odhrani
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:06.88 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
527
Shin-Yoo Knapper
14
MT
Bozeman Brookies
3:06.90 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
528
Brian Feng
14
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:07.01 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
529
Landon Hopfenbeck
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
3:07.03 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
530
Matthew Urban
13
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
3:07.28 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
531
Michael Dipaulo
13
CO
Denver Athletic Club
3:07.31 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
532
Daniel Tolkachov
14
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:07.44 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
533
Boris Kirienko
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:07.65 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
534
Nick Campbell
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:07.82 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
535
Matthew Rivera
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
3:07.86 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
536
Eugene Yuen
13
CA
The Claremont Club
3:07.90 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
537
Cheuk Lin
13
CA
Trident Swim Club
3:07.98 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
538
Jax Hall
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
3:07.99 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
539
Shawn Chen
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:08.25 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
540
Ivan Lam
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:08.26 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
541
Scott Neuschwander
14
CA
Slo Swim Club
3:08.27 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
542
Aaronn Grina
13
PC
South Valley Makos
3:08.40 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
543
Natsuki Mori
14
CA
Patriot Swim Club
3:08.62 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
544
Ethan Kobty
14
PC
Highland Dolphins Aquatic Club
3:08.65 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
545
Ryan Rodenkirch
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
3:08.94 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
546
Anderson Trout
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:08.97 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
547
Brandon Kim
13
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:09.04 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
548
Aiden Wong
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
3:09.13 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
549
Nic Beer
14
CO
Longmont Swim Club
3:09.25 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
550
Tejas Kashyap
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
3:09.84 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
551
William Chen
13
CA
Swim Torrance
3:10.15 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
552
Colin Gong
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:10.18 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
553
Diego Odenbaugh
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
3:10.64 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
554
Jacob Kahn
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:10.64 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
555
Levi McFarland
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:11.00 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
556
Jackson Donecker
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
3:11.29 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
557
Silas Jewell
13
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
3:11.65 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
558
Caiden Bowman
13
UT
Lehi Aquatics
3:11.66 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
559
Jaylen Lin
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
3:11.68 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
560
Aden Fang
14
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:11.82 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
561
Nathan Young
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
3:11.88 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
562
Jett Greene
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:11.95 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
563
Cooper McDonagh
13
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
3:11.96 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
564
Anthony He
13
CA
Redlands Swim Team
3:12.04 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
565
George Dendrinos
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:12.44 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
566
Quinn Rivas
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
3:12.83 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
567
Anish Narang
14
CA
Redlands Swim Team
3:12.93 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
568
Artem Dianov
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:12.99 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
569
Justin Collins
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:13.01 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
570
Ben Riley
14
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
3:13.06 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
571
Ryker Tidwell
13
UT
Lehi Aquatics
3:13.34 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
572
Logan Velasquez
14
CA
Vision Swim
3:13.81 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
573
Elijah Huong
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:14.37 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
574
Drew Kreizenbeck
13
SR
Boise Swim Club
3:15.05 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
575
Jake Lovstedt
13
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
3:15.71 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
576
Jordan Lin
14
CA
Calabasas Waves
3:16.24 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
577
Roger Li
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:16.48 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
578
Finn Beard
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:16.63 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
579
Skyler Shibata
13
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
3:18.07 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
580
Strat Whitworth
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:18.32 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
581
Ryley Marks
13
MT
Bozeman Brookies
3:18.51 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
582
Cliff Washington
14
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
3:19.40 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
583
Anthony Boyard-Stevenson
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:19.53 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
584
Drake Douglass
13
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
3:19.89 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
585
Eydrian Sanchez
13
SN
Dart Swimming
3:21.20 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
586
Cameron Boyd
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
3:21.53 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
587
Alex Mills
13
CA
Calabasas Waves
3:21.81 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
588
Jacob Smith
13
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:23.42 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
589
Shane Sampson
13
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
3:23.62 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
590
Adrian Cordova
13
UT
West Valley Aquatics
3:24.29 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
591
Seth Carranza
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:24.97 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
592
Evan Serafini
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:25.20 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
593
Brayden Emery
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:25.70 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
594
Kamron Zadeh
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:26.54 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
595
Win Panichakul
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:26.90 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
596
Jensen Young
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:26.95 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
597
Ethan Lin
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:27.79 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
598
Jonah Hills
13
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:28.27 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
599
Garrick Anderson
13
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
3:28.59 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
600
Conner Shaw
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:29.32 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
601
Drake Wayland
13
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
3:29.68 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
602
Leo Kury
13
CA
Renegade Swim Club
3:31.14 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
603
Dylan Espino
13
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
3:31.71 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
604
Elias Crawford
14
CC
Central California
3:31.94 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
605
Marcelo Cusati
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:32.28 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
606
Sam Wilcox
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:33.00 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
607
Ryan Driscoll
13
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
3:33.51 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
608
Liam Ruszel
13
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
3:33.76 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
609
Andrew Liang
13
PC
Highland Dolphins Aquatic Club
3:34.37 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
610
Egan Rinebarger
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
3:34.77 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
611
Roman Elman
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:34.86 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
612
Jace Peatry
13
SR
Boise Swim Club
3:35.21 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
613
Eli Allred
14
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
3:35.57 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
614
Edan Leung
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:37.33 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
615
William Taylor
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:39.78 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
616
Leo Maltz
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:39.89 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
617
Jack Wieland
13
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:40.89 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
618
Mykola Ankin
14
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:40.92 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
619
Samuel Weisensee
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:46.88 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
620
Ryan Nation
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:47.34 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
621
John Meloun
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:50.22 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
622
Adrian Gonzalez-Pacheco
14
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
3:51.00 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
623
Ryan Dizon
13
CA
Renegade Swim Club
3:52.90 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
624
Mihigu Wewaliyadda
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
3:54.11 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
625
Brandon Tham
13
CA
Trident Swim Club
3:55.04 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application