Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:00.38 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:03.67 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
3
Anthony Dornoff
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:07.23 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
4
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:09.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
5
Isaiah Silver
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:09.71 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
6
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:10.03 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
7
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.40 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
8
Luke Dunn
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:10.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
9
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:11.43 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
10
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:11.96 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
11
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:12.31 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
12
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:12.35 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
13
Wang Ryan
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:13.19 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
14
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:14.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:14.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
16
Joshua Park
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:15.01 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
17
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:15.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
18
Jacob Everitt
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:15.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
19
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:15.26 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Isaac Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:15.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
21
Chase Matheson
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:16.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
22
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:17.43 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
23
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:17.70 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
24
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:17.90 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
25
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:17.95 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
26
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:17.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
27
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:17.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
28
Marwan Alasil
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:18.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
29
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:18.77 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
30
Matthew Sullivan
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:19.19 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
31
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:19.70 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
32
Marco Tirado
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:19.84 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
33
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:21.02 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
34
Finn Conley
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:21.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
35
Yushi Kono
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:21.86 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
36
Yide Li
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:23.65 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
37
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:23.65 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
38
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:24.13 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
39
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:24.28 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
40
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:24.57 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
41
William Wu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:25.04 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
42
Prestyn Ruijters
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:25.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
43
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:25.61 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
44
Julian Gauclain
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:26.00 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
45
Nathan Ly
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:26.51 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
46
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:26.88 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
47
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:27.66 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
48
Eric Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:28.08 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
49
Nguyen Tran
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:28.56 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
50
Jaxson Morgan
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:28.81 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
51
Tigran Demirchyan
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:29.38 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
52
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:29.47 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
53
Tommy Chern
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:29.88 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
54
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:30.49 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
55
Leo Yin
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:30.96 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
56
Samuel Mok
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:30.99 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
57
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:31.13 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
58
Payton Bartlett
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:31.71 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
59
Abhi Kashyab
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:31.78 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
60
Alejandro Safa
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:31.99 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
61
Luka Trevino
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:32.01 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
62
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:32.18 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
63
Sean Luk
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:32.90 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
64
Cedrick Tolentino
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:32.91 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
65
Alex Kaneshiro
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:33.69 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
66
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:33.74 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
67
Jack Scheve
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:33.80 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
68
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:34.05 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
69
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:34.11 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
70
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:34.29 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
71
Jacob Park
13
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
2:34.44 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
72
Marcus Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:34.91 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
73
Blake Keene
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:35.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
74
Landon Yong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:35.40 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
75
Winston Zhang
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:35.79 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
76
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:36.05 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
77
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:36.92 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
78
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:36.97 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
79
Agustin Araya
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:37.01 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
80
Bokun Zhao
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:37.06 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
81
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
2:37.09 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
82
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
2:37.23 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
83
Jose Abeleda
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:37.55 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
84
Victor Wei
13
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:37.67 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
85
Nadia Hukari
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:37.75 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
86
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:37.92 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
87
Aiden Wang
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:38.31 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
88
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:38.35 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
89
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:38.55 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
90
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:38.56 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
91
Teo Kaldenhoff
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:38.61 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
92
Matthew Wood
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:38.79 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
93
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:39.22 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
94
Brady Jeter
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:39.68 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
95
Nikolai Gilmore
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:39.97 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
96
Milan Dizitser
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:39.98 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
97
Leo Adedipe
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:40.10 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
98
Xiuming Xu
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:40.28 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
99
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:40.36 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
100
Connor Mulloy
13
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
2:40.37 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
101
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:40.77 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
102
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:40.79 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
103
Oskar Kosloff
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:40.93 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
104
Diego Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:40.96 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
105
Everett Gassman
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:41.26 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
106
Khaled Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:41.40 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
107
Javi Lopez-Anchia
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:41.54 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
108
Jackson Moreno
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:41.69 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
109
Evander Lim
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:42.75 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
110
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:42.82 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
111
Joshua Zifcak
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:42.83 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
112
Declan Hollister Ivanich
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:42.94 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
113
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:44.88 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
114
Thanasi Agra
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:44.93 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
115
Hudson Yee
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:45.68 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
116
Benjamin Lieberman
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:46.20 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
117
Craig O'Mara
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:46.48 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
118
Wesley Armstrong
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
2:46.81 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
119
Caleb Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:46.98 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
120
Jackson Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:47.64 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
121
Soeren Codel
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:47.74 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
122
Ryan Caloza
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:48.24 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
123
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:49.00 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
124
Leo Meng
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:49.61 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
125
Chance Miller
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:50.26 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
126
Matthew Chang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:50.69 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
127
Gabriel Gordeev
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:50.76 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
128
Nathan Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:50.84 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
129
Scott Chung
14
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
2:51.26 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
130
Eli Morris
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:51.53 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
131
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:51.69 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
132
Ethan Lo
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:53.10 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
133
Tyler Jordan
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:53.13 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
134
Oliver Northway
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:53.29 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
135
Lucas Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:53.39 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
136
William Robichaud
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:54.40 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
137
Ryan Hong
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:55.16 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
138
William Choi
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:56.17 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
139
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:57.06 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
140
Nathan Sung
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:57.19 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
141
Yangyue Zhu
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:57.20 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
142
Davidrui Ganzon
13
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:57.39 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
143
Evan Whalen
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:57.52 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
144
Santiago Neria-Curiel
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:57.83 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
145
Michael Savko
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:58.65 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
146
Ryan Jo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:58.92 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
147
Diego Garcia
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
3:00.49 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
148
Eliseo Berdeja-Narvaez
14
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:01.39 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
149
Kaaviyan Kannaiyan
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:01.82 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
150
Yu Liang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:02.05 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
151
Vinnie Hamann
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
3:02.13 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
152
Jayden Kim
13
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
3:02.72 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
153
Wyatt Tsai
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
3:03.97 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
154
Charles Carpinelli
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:05.91 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
155
JADEN Bell
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:06.67 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
156
Mikey Kloefkorn
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:06.86 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
157
Cadel Salazar
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
3:06.96 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
158
Michael Woolf
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:09.60 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Dev. M
159
Fabrizio Tapia
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:11.80 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
160
Parker Roseman
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
3:13.53 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
161
Sam Feuer
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:14.26 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
162
Ean Yu
14
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:17.03 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
163
Saksham Mahat
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:19.24 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
164
Jake Umar
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:19.36 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
165
Zachary Johnson
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:19.68 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
166
Taalin Brown
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
3:20.03 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
167
Brett Musgrave
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:21.90 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application