Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Hudson Schuricht
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:15.30 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
2
Drew Eubanks
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:15.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
3
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:16.31 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
4
Tobin Uhl
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:16.84 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
5
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:17.10 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
6
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:18.34 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
7
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:18.83 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
8
Cota Clise
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:19.51 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
9
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:19.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
10
Jack Wroblewski
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:19.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
11
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:20.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
12
Elonzo Santos
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:20.71 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
13
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:20.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
14
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:20.93 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:21.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
16
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:21.46 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
17
Brandon Cho
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:21.58 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
18
Shea Skarda
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:21.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:21.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Luke Slankard
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:22.01 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
21
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:22.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
22
Cole Bettis
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:23.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
23
Devyn Caples
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:23.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
24
CRUZ Lopez
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:23.31 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Chris Winalski
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:23.33 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
26
Frank Nguyen
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:23.40 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
27
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
2:23.42 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
28
Taylor Thongintra
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:23.48 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
29
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:23.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
30
Julien Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:23.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
31
Alex Thornton
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:23.87 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
32
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
2:23.89 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
33
Kelson Cantrell
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:23.96 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
34
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:24.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
35
Sebastian Sandoval
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:24.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
36
Ethan Wang
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:24.40 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
37
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:24.43 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
38
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:24.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
39
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:24.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
40
Owen Gingras
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
2:24.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
41
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:24.82 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
42
Danny Rinchiuso
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:24.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
43
Daniel Xia
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:25.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
44
Dane Weber
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:25.10 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
45
Thomas Aguero
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.32 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
46
Matthew Ko
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:25.39 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
47
Keith Magallanes
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
48
Nathaniel Malcolm
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:25.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
49
Evan Angeline
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:25.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
50
Benjamin Sosnowski
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.69 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
51
Jay Gulvady
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.73 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
52
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:25.82 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
53
Braden Guzman
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:25.84 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
54
Nolan Weijland
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:25.86 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
55
Anderson Bennett
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:26.09 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
56
Zachary Zhang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:26.10 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
57
Hugh Boris
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.20 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
58
Callum Bolitho
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:26.26 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
59
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:26.40 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
60
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:26.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
61
Ethan Suehiro
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:26.55 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
62
Matthew King
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:26.59 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
63
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:26.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
64
Preston Kwon
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:26.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
65
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:26.78 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
66
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:26.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
67
Matt Chen
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:26.86 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
68
Brandon Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:26.90 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
69
Allen Zwicke
16
CO
Team Vortex
2:27.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
70
Jan Beck
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:27.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
71
Josh Hart
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:27.13 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
72
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:27.17 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
73
Brandon Lin
15
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
2:27.19 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
74
Anton Lengyel
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:27.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
75
PJ Foy
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:27.28 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
76
Yamato Lucero
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:27.28 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
77
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:27.43 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
78
JORDAN Ragland
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:27.52 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
79
Derek Yao
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
80
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:27.83 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
81
Sonit Joshi
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:28.09 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
82
Luke Collins
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:28.20 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
83
Theo Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
2:28.39 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
84
Aaron Deng
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:28.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
85
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:28.47 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
86
Aidan Alvarez
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:28.50 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
87
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:28.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
88
Derek Ho
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:28.57 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
89
Anderson Bennett
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:28.59 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
90
Ethan Taylor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:28.59 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
91
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:28.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
92
Karson Leavitt
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:28.60 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
93
Aiden Griffith
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:28.66 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
94
Max Guo
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:29.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
95
Kyle Dowe
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:29.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
96
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:29.12 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
97
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:29.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
98
Jacob Lee
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:29.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
99
Tyler Seward
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:29.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
100
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:29.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
101
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:29.62 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
102
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:29.63 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
103
Tay Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:29.64 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
104
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:29.72 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
105
Sawyer Rietz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:29.74 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
106
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:29.93 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
107
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:30.01 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
108
Jonathan Sgouros
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:30.08 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
109
Jack Krikorian
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:30.11 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
110
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:30.18 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
111
Ilan Gallot
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:30.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
112
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:30.24 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
113
Shep Camp
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:30.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
114
Ty Leon Guerrero
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:30.32 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
115
Brian He
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:30.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
116
Dan Cao
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:30.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
117
Derek Rioveros
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:30.40 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
118
Isaac Chang
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:30.46 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
119
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:30.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
120
Preston Wolf
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:30.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
121
Garrett Molitor
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:30.54 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
122
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:30.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
123
Andrew Bier
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:30.61 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
124
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:30.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
125
Winston Liang
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:30.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
126
Robert Hess
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:30.72 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
127
Joel Chen
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:30.78 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
128
Anthony Dornoff
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:30.81 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
129
Matthew Sexton
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:30.91 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
130
Nathan Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
2:30.91 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
131
Eron Li
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:30.93 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
132
Jing Connole
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:31.03 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
133
Jun Caruso
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:31.11 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
134
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
2:31.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
135
Max Wang
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:31.14 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
136
Chase Valentine
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:31.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
137
Adriel Sun
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:31.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
138
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:31.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
139
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
2:31.50 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
140
Andrew Pham
15
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:31.52 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
141
Brian Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:31.52 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
142
David Abarbanel
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:31.55 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
143
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
2:31.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
144
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:31.63 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
145
Harrison Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:31.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
146
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:31.80 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
147
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:31.91 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
148
Noah Henderson
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:32.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
149
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:32.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
150
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:32.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
151
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:32.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
152
Leon Chen
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:32.41 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
153
Darrel Shin
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:32.46 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
154
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:32.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
155
Joseph Sirhan
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:32.55 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
156
Haru Yamagata
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:32.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
157
Zach Harris
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:32.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
158
Jack Cameron
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:32.69 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
159
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:32.72 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
160
Jesse Snyder
18
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
2:32.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
161
Jerry Fan
15
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
2:32.77 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
162
Benjamin Mitchell
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:32.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
163
Carson King
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:32.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
164
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:32.86 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
165
Nathaniel Ko
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:32.86 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
166
Chayakorn Ngampatipatpong
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:32.91 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
167
Zach Duerkop
16
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
2:32.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
168
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:33.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
169
Dk Nakashima
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:33.11 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
170
Devin Goetsch
18
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:33.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
171
David Wong
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:33.14 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
172
Brandon Pon
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:33.20 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
173
Aasish Dangol
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:33.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
174
Derek Ho
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:33.22 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
175
KENNETH Devis
16
CA
Black Team
2:33.27 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
176
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Black Team
2:33.29 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
177
Caleb Sandvig
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:33.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
178
Matthew Campbell
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:33.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
179
Roy Ramirez
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:33.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
180
Dustin Saguros
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:33.52 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
181
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:33.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
182
Parker McCarty
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:33.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
183
Tommy Xu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:33.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
184
Alekos Binder
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:33.85 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
185
Ethan Havenar
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:33.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
186
Hien Luu
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:33.86 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
187
Sebastien Wenger
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:33.89 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
188
Jacob McElroy
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:33.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
189
Marco Warma
18
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
2:33.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
190
Greg Vinokurov
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:34.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
191
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:34.16 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
192
KENNETH Devis
17
CA
Black Team
2:34.24 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
193
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:34.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
194
Owen Coblin
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:34.35 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
195
Jake Hirshberg
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:34.35 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
196
Ryder Chene
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:34.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
197
Eugene Hsieh
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:34.43 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
198
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:34.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
199
Trent Bemis
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:34.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
200
Nicholas Bishop
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
2:34.57 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
201
Oliver Santana
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:34.60 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
202
Frank Pang
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:34.66 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
203
Thais Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:34.68 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
204
Mathew Cheang
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:34.72 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
205
Chase Kehoe
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:34.84 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
206
Luke Marsden
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:34.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
207
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:34.91 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
208
Jack Ortman
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:34.93 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
209
Gavin Santoso
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:34.98 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
210
Christian Wong
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:35.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
211
Sean Chen
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:35.31 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
212
Andrew Brecht
18
SI
Pacific Swim
2:35.34 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
213
Hudson Newsom
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:35.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
214
Trai Xiong
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:35.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
215
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:35.49 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
216
Justin Ferrer
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
2:35.50 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
217
Kenji Kasubuchi
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:35.52 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
218
Nathan Foucu
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:35.53 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
219
Daniel Deschenes
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:35.54 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
220
Nick Lungaretti
18
AZ
J Swim Club
2:35.67 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
221
Aidan Kim
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:35.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
222
Keoni Ferrer
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:35.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
223
Coleton Tanner
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:35.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
224
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:35.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
225
Arris Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:35.86 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
226
Jack Snyder
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:35.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
227
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:35.94 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
228
Walter Keibler
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:36.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
229
Steven Wu
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:36.12 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
230
Kenny Jiang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:36.12 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
231
Clarence Cheam
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:36.13 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
232
Jayden Wang
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:36.15 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
233
Anthyme Nguyen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:36.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
234
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:36.25 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
235
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:36.31 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
236
Samuel Kuo
17
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:36.34 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
237
Eli Rumph
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:36.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
238
Nicholas Peng
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:36.39 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
239
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:36.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
240
Ian Fong
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:36.68 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
241
Calvin Meymaris
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:36.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
242
Matthew Jones
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:36.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
243
Fernando Mancera
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:36.87 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
244
Tim Lorge
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:36.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
245
Alan Pham
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:36.96 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
246
Avi Mahajan
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:37.01 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
247
James Wood
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:37.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
248
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:37.04 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
249
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:37.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
250
Cormac Ryan
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:37.14 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
251
Arin Chowdhury
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:37.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
252
Mateo Hoffer
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:37.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
253
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:37.30 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
254
Kai Laitinen
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:37.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
255
Benton Cheng
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:37.54 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
256
Ian Reece
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:37.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
257
Will Jung
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:37.61 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
258
KJ Tse
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:37.64 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
259
Gavin Harold
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
2:37.64 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
260
Matthew Hui
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:37.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
261
Caleb Wurtz
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:37.68 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
262
Tyler Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:37.71 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
263
Axel Erickson
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:37.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
264
Max Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:37.73 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
265
Hudson Martz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:37.74 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
266
Andres Benderskii
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:37.74 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
267
Connor Ho
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:37.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
268
Bryan Huang
17
CA
Class Aquatics
2:37.79 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
269
Nicholas Arinduque
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:37.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
270
Connor Clark
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:38.09 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
271
Michael Li
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:38.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
272
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
2:38.11 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
273
Simon Vanderwal
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:38.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
274
Suiyao Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:38.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
275
Vasili Karatzas
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:38.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
276
Sam Gao
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:38.24 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
277
Ty Zarbock
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:38.31 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
278
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:38.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
279
Adlai Ferguson
18
CO
Team Vortex
2:38.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
280
Michael Chuang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:38.42 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
281
Dominik Irons
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:38.45 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
282
Max Aguirre
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:38.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
283
Shawn Kim
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:38.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
284
Rostik Khilko
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:38.57 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
285
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:38.63 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
286
Lucas Tang
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:38.66 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
287
Nico Manzella
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:38.68 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
288
Daniel Cho
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:38.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
289
Lincoln Bennett
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:38.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
290
Collin Kim
16
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:38.91 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
291
Maximus Kim
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:38.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
292
Lex Ng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:38.97 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
293
Peyton Beard
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:38.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
294
Christian Indelicato
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:39.01 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
295
Edgardo Garcia-Escobar
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:39.02 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
296
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:39.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
297
Ian Tang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:39.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
298
Justin Brown
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:39.11 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
299
Cade Kidani
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:39.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
300
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:39.12 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
301
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:39.26 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
302
Carmelo Caccamo
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:39.28 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
303
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:39.31 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
304
August Vetsch
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:39.33 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
305
Jason Spears
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:39.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
306
Jack Green
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:39.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
307
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:39.39 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
308
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:39.54 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
309
Slava Gofman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:39.58 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
310
Jai Khurmi
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:39.69 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
311
Luke Weibel
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:39.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
312
Trevor Lee
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:39.76 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
313
Aiden Beck
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:39.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
314
Robbie Frie
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:39.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
315
Chayakorn Ngampatipatpong
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:39.79 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
316
Julian Gauclain
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:39.80 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
317
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:39.89 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
318
Victor Soloviev
17
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:39.91 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
319
Andrew Taylor
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:40.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
320
Jaden Ma
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:40.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
321
Ian Madigan
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:40.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
322
Matthew Jones
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:40.34 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
323
Cam Hart
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:40.52 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
324
Ian Kung
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:40.54 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
325
Henry Liu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:40.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
326
Eddie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:40.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
327
Ian Letson
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:40.84 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
328
Michael Schermerhorn
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:40.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
329
Nathan Knobelspiesse
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:40.96 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
330
Hunter Iverson
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:41.05 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
331
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:41.08 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
332
Ryan Ham
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:41.09 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
333
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:41.09 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
334
Daniel Oroszlan
17
CA
Class Aquatics
2:41.15 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
335
Eler Huang
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:41.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
336
James Christensen
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:41.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
337
Maximilian Mikula
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:41.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
338
Holden Gehrke
15
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
2:41.24 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
339
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:41.26 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
340
William McConlogue
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:41.38 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
341
Charlie Potter
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:41.47 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
342
Brendan Sung
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:41.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
343
Chris Hu
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:41.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
344
TenzinK Kelsang
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
2:41.59 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
345
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:41.65 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
346
Dylan Wee
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:41.68 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
347
Robbie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:41.74 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
348
Austin Pham
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:41.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
349
Brian Molloy
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:42.03 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
350
Ezrah Maio
18
AK
Stingray Swim Team
2:42.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
351
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:42.06 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
352
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
2:42.13 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
353
Adrian Kunze Briseno
17
PC
Solo Aquatics
2:42.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
354
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
2:42.26 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
355
Nathaniel Wilson
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:42.29 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
356
Denny Woods
15
CO
Durango Swim Club
2:42.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
357
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:42.34 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
358
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:42.37 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
359
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:42.40 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
360
Mohamed Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:42.45 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
361
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:42.47 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
362
Wade Ogden
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:42.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
363
Ethan Lim
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:42.57 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
364
Evan Jue
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:42.66 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
365
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
2:42.77 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
366
Logan Uveges
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:42.87 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
367
Hayden Tellier
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:42.88 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
368
Ryan Kim
16
CA
Black Team
2:42.88 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
369
Dmytro Vozniuk
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:42.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
370
Max Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:42.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
371
Cruz Lopez
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:42.96 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
372
Lincoln Cochran
16
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:42.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
373
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:43.12 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
374
Evan Wold
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:43.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
375
Logan Downing
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:43.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
376
Adrian Juco
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:43.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
377
Khaled Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:43.37 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
378
Tyler Lau
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:43.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
379
Andrew Oh
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:43.40 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
380
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:43.49 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
381
Sean Luk
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:43.51 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
382
Ian Xia
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:43.63 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
383
Evan Byun
17
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:43.78 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
384
Henry Montgomery
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:43.82 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
385
Remy Lenoir
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:43.94 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
386
Thomas Powers
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:44.05 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
387
Jairus Paita
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:44.22 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
388
Grady Garbarino
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:44.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
389
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:44.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
390
Nathan Kondapalli
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:44.27 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
391
Nicholas Paredes
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:44.28 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
392
Jason Spears
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:44.41 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
393
Liam Doty
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:44.42 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
394
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:44.54 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
395
Connor Cooley
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:44.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
396
Ray Engineer
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:44.60 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
397
Aaron Lim
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:44.73 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
398
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:44.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
399
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:45.02 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
400
Eric Yuan
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:45.13 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
401
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:45.18 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
402
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:45.21 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
403
Terry Li
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:45.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
404
Nate Campbell
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:45.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
405
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:45.36 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
406
De'Andre Paiz
16
CA
Black Team
2:45.43 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
407
Joshua Truong
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:45.45 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
408
Nikhil Pai
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:45.47 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
409
Owen Vonne
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:45.74 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
410
Dima Secor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:45.76 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
411
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:45.86 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
412
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:45.86 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
413
Kristian Cholakov
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:45.94 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
414
William Ho
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:46.13 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
415
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
2:46.17 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
416
Paul Nave
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:46.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
417
John De Vere
18
CA
Class Aquatics
2:46.31 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
418
Brendan Suryapranata
15
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:46.48 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
419
Luke Herbert
17
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
2:46.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
420
CHase Lewis
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:46.59 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
421
Lukas Fortson
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:46.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
422
JOHN Laidlaw
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:46.64 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
423
Deion Chung
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:46.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
424
Eric Yu
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:46.75 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
425
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:46.76 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
426
Ryan Wang
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:46.86 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
427
Aiden Wang
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:46.88 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
428
Ian Tumamak
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:47.03 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
429
Ryan Schnur
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:47.15 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
430
Levi Bertrand
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:47.45 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
431
Chris Wong
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:47.52 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
432
Anay Gupta
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:47.62 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
433
Seb Bystedt
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:47.64 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
434
Elijah Balandin
16
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:47.82 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
435
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:47.88 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
436
Truman James
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:47.98 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
437
Tristen Stakes
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:47.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
438
Derek Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:47.99 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
439
Tommy Hinks
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:48.00 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
440
Gavin Yu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:48.00 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
441
Miguel Camacho
14
CA
Unattached
2:48.01 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
442
John Calma
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:48.24 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
443
Conner Trinidad
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:48.29 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
444
Ben Karakusis
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:48.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
445
Cooper Walkup
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:48.47 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
446
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:48.53 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
447
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:48.58 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
448
Vincent Casciaro
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:48.61 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
449
Dieter Ignacio
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:48.62 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
450
Bobby Christopher
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:48.69 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
451
Laird Muise
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:48.72 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
452
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:48.72 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
453
Jason Chou
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:48.76 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
454
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:48.78 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
455
Dylan Gregory
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:48.92 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
456
Reid Sungy
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:48.93 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
457
Ranze Takashima
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:48.98 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
458
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:48.98 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
459
Connor Weldon
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:49.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
460
Nicholas Lee
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:49.18 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
461
Lucas Tang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:49.18 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
462
Cole Mayhew
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:49.28 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
463
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:49.28 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
464
Trenton Bergren
16
PN
Metro Aquatics
2:49.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
465
Sam Lindberg
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:49.45 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
466
Wyatt Majors
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:49.45 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
467
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:49.46 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
468
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:49.49 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
469
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:49.49 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
470
Evan Allen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:49.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
471
Caiden Granger
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:49.59 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
472
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:49.63 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
473
Aidric Berry
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:49.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
474
Mathew Cheang
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:49.71 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
475
Artem Panfilov
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:49.76 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
476
Kyle Lee
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:49.89 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
477
Hanz Palattao
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:49.92 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
478
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:49.94 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
479
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:50.10 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
480
Nathen Yoo
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:50.13 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
481
Zackary Zhou
15
CA
Max Aquatics
2:50.14 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
482
Alex Mkrtchyan
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:50.24 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
483
Blake Keene
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:50.34 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
484
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:50.51 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
485
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:50.54 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
486
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:50.54 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
487
Owen Robertson
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:50.57 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
488
James Bonaccorso
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:50.61 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
489
Ian Kim
17
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:50.63 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
490
Joey Rypstra
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:50.77 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
491
James Tong
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:50.82 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
492
Jeremy Hah
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:50.90 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
493
Terry Li
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:50.93 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
494
Odin Schwab
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:51.29 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
495
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:51.30 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
496
Ivan Sawamura
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:51.38 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
497
John Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:51.47 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
498
Nathaniel Boyd
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:51.55 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
499
Sean Tracy
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:51.60 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
500
Thatcher Douwes
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:51.61 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
501
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:51.65 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
502
Jake Altman
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:51.66 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
503
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:51.68 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
504
David Price
17
AK
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
2:51.69 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
505
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:51.72 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
506
Aiden Lee
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:51.78 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
507
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:51.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
508
Michael Goodman
15
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:51.81 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
509
Brandon Hsu
17
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:52.01 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
510
Joshua Evans
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:52.07 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
511
Jake Domingo
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:52.32 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
512
Wyatt McCoy
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:52.32 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
513
Zeke Chang
14
HI
Island Aquatics
2:52.32 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
514
Daniel Li
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:52.44 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
515
Matthew Chang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:52.55 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
516
Kyle Ridosko
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:52.64 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
517
Ben Wrenholt
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:52.69 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
518
Diego Silva
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:52.72 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
519
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:52.96 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
520
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:53.03 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
521
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:53.03 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
522
Albert Xing
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:53.10 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
523
Jacob Paita
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:53.25 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
524
Noah Im
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:53.33 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
525
Dan Venidiktov
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:53.34 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
526
Dominic Hogin Serrato
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
2:53.35 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
527
Cruz Patterson
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:53.38 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
528
Kevin Doan
16
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
2:53.49 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
529
Matthew Wood
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:53.51 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
530
Connell Murphy
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:53.58 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
531
Mason Foster
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:53.60 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
532
Preet Agrawal
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:53.70 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
533
Cash Williamson
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:53.72 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
534
Sahiel Pai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:53.85 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
535
Logan Rains
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:53.86 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
536
Anthony Kummet
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:53.90 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
537
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:53.90 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
538
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:54.04 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
539
Ryan Caloza
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:54.09 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
540
John McGaughan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:54.11 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
541
Drew Miller
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:54.16 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
542
Ian Kim
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:54.17 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
543
Jaden Tan
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:54.19 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
544
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:54.23 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
545
Tommy Chern
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:54.30 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
546
Vlad Hrynashka
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:54.34 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
547
Kevin Ni
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:54.44 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
548
Brady Chavarria
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:54.62 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
549
Wazoo Zeid
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:54.72 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
550
Hunter Tamura
15
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
2:54.82 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
551
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:54.88 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
552
Joshua Edwards
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:54.95 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
553
Michael Eichmann
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:55.01 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
554
Jonathan Yim
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:55.11 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
555
Andy Melekhov
13
CA
Class Aquatics
2:55.25 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
556
Porter Ellsworth
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:55.27 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
557
Leo Meng
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:55.30 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
558
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
2:55.30 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
559
Wyatt Hendricks
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:55.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
560
Connor Fredericks
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:55.41 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
561
Miles Courter
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:55.44 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
562
Kyle Tang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:55.55 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
563
Lincoln Cochran
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:55.58 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
564
Jonathan Lemon
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:55.58 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
565
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:55.64 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
566
River Hawkins
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:55.69 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
567
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:55.75 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
568
Jack Wang
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:55.78 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
569
Alan Khelly
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:55.78 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
570
Theo Davis
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:55.84 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
571
Jiachen Huang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:55.99 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
572
Lucas Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:56.02 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
573
ETHAN Melnykov
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:56.02 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
574
Ty Woods
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
2:56.04 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
575
Kobe Sim
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:56.16 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
576
Toby Cenizal
12
SN
Dart Swimming
2:56.26 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
577
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:56.37 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
578
Holdin Spiczak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:56.40 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
579
Jacob Nguyen
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:56.42 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
580
Fisher Brophy
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:56.45 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
581
Hudson Yee
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:56.47 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
582
Bradley Nick
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:56.50 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
583
Noah Hattori
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:56.65 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
584
Aidan Russo
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:56.67 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
585
Oliver Howe
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:56.71 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
586
Carr Chellis
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:56.84 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
587
Caleb Yoo
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:56.91 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
588
Hesham Salem
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:56.93 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
589
Houcheng Chen
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:57.00 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
590
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:57.09 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
591
Jio Kim
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:57.11 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
592
Nevo Alsberg
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:57.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
593
Massimo Palmieri
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:57.28 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
594
Jason Haak
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:57.28 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
595
Kartavya Roy
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:57.36 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
596
Braxton Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:57.39 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
597
Justin Doan
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:57.51 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
598
Phumin Chansiri
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:57.52 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
599
Forrest Lin
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:57.56 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
600
William Choi
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:57.61 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
601
Dylan Wuo
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:57.84 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
602
Ethan HE
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:57.95 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
603
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:57.96 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
604
Ethan Gallagher
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:58.03 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
605
Nicholas Sarreal
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:58.03 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
606
Winston Zhang
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:58.03 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
607
Ethan Armstrong
15
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
2:58.10 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
608
Evan Ye
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:58.16 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
609
Ben Holst
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:58.21 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
610
Max Robinson
17
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
2:58.28 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
611
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:58.28 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
612
Ryan Wang
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:58.41 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
613
Sean Pasternak
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:58.42 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
614
Iian Burnes
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:58.44 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
615
Cody Judd
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:58.54 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
616
Jacob Zifcak
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:58.61 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
617
Ethan Wyant
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:58.66 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
618
Liam Liu
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:58.71 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
619
Joseph Ramirez
16
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:58.72 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
620
Cayden Garcia
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:58.78 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
621
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:58.79 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
622
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
2:58.80 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
623
Henry Wood
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:58.95 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
624
Elliott Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:58.98 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
625
Joshua Gee
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:59.01 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
626
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:59.02 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
627
Cs McMillan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:59.08 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
628
Reyn Yamashiro
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:59.11 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
629
Nicolas Asp
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:59.12 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
630
Landon Jones
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:59.15 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
631
Dylan Myrick
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:59.18 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
632
Nolan Thai
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:59.22 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
633
Aston Kusuma
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:59.23 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
634
Matvey Gofman
14
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:59.26 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
635
Mason Zhu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:59.43 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
636
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:59.48 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
637
Calahan McColley
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:59.62 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
638
Glen Tanner
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
2:59.65 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
639
Jadon Xie
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:59.76 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
640
Ben George
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:59.77 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
641
Oskar Kosloff
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:59.78 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
642
Landen Vien
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:59.83 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
643
Zibin Zhou
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:59.85 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
644
Eian Peng
15
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
2:59.94 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
645
Boris Gordon
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:59.94 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
646
Lukas Soderberg
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:59.96 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
647
David Siu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
3:00.11 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
648
Ryuma Elias
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
3:00.14 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
649
Dhruv Agrawal
12
SI
Pacific Swim
3:00.29 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
650
Ewan Smith
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:00.36 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
651
Tommy Gurney
14
CA
Beach Swim Club
3:00.41 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
652
Spencer Tran
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:00.53 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
653
Aiden Wong
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
3:00.54 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
654
Nicolae Dogaru
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:00.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
655
Parker Hague
14
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
3:00.58 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
656
Cooper Pouley
14
SN
Dart Swimming
3:00.58 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
657
Brady Bengtson
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:00.69 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
658
Aiden Lee
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
3:00.70 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
659
Christopher Lee
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:00.73 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
660
Vincent Binuya
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
3:00.76 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
661
August Pierce
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:00.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
662
Benjamin Miller
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
3:00.83 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
663
James Lindley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:00.84 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
664
Brecken Jaeger
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:00.86 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
665
Johnathan Sirhan
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:00.89 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
666
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:01.06 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
667
Nic Camper
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:01.08 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
668
Ethan Ho
16
CA
Daland Swim Team
3:01.10 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
669
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:01.29 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
670
Jayden Choi
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:01.50 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
671
Evan Cho
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:01.59 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
672
Chris Bates
16
CO
Longmont Swim Club
3:01.61 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
673
Hayden Wong
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
3:01.62 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
674
Diego Garcia
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
3:01.63 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
675
Dominic Alvarado
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
3:01.64 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
676
Yuzuki Isa
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:01.77 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
677
Agustin Araya
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:01.89 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
678
Blake Pentecost
15
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
3:02.04 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
679
Jakob Anderson
17
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
3:02.11 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
680
Shobhit Joshi
17
CO
Longmont Swim Club
3:02.11 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
681
Zaj Xiong
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:02.34 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
682
Andres Aguilar
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:02.47 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
683
Alex Lieuw
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:02.55 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
684
Alan Li
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:02.58 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
685
Ethan Le
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:02.63 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
686
Joshua Corpuz
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
3:02.64 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
687
Bryant Chung
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:02.76 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
688
Ryan Chang
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:02.81 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
689
Samuel Nagy
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
3:03.06 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
690
James Ou
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
3:03.12 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
691
Trox Maulsby
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:03.15 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
692
Thomas Solaris
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:03.18 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
693
Curren Mealiffe
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
3:03.23 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
694
Landon Yong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:03.39 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
695
Ari Herson
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:03.40 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
696
Nathan Sung
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:03.46 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
697
Adam Kim
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:03.48 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
698
West Wang
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:03.51 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
699
Caden Lo
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:03.59 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
700
Grant Barlow
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:03.60 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
701
Karol Iwanow
14
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
3:03.61 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
702
Moses Perez
13
CA
Blast Sharks
3:03.65 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
703
Joseph Jarrett-Torres
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:03.71 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
704
Kai Paasch
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:03.79 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
705
Dmitry Moryakov
16
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
3:03.87 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
706
Marvin Nagel
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:03.87 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
707
Jayden Lee
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
3:03.94 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
708
Leo Binder
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:03.99 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
709
Kyle Limchumroon
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
3:04.02 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
710
Marcus Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:04.04 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
711
Noah Gueldner
18
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:04.18 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
712
Luke Axisa
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:04.37 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
713
Wyatt Estenson
15
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
3:04.38 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
714
Jacob Lee
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:04.40 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
715
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
3:04.46 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
716
Benjamin Oroszlan
15
CA
Class Aquatics
3:04.52 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
717
Elijah Livingood
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
3:04.54 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
718
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
3:04.54 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
719
Liam Knight
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
3:04.59 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
720
Maxwell Wright
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:04.85 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
721
Matthew Fox
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:04.87 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
722
Jared Burnes
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:04.88 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
723
Martin Kotlinski
14
PC
Piranha Swimming
3:04.89 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
724
Landen Vien
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:05.09 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
725
Charles Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:05.26 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
726
Adrian Lim
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:05.42 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
727
Nicholas Harper
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:05.51 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
728
Sanders Tan
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
3:05.55 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
729
Oakley James
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
3:05.56 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
730
Thanasi Agra
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:05.63 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
731
Connor Ventura
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
3:05.64 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
732
William Frei
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:05.75 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
733
Jun Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:05.76 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
734
Kolton Bohmeyer
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:05.81 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
735
Alejo Lopez
17
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
3:05.82 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
736
Connor Howe
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:05.90 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
737
Hayden Koplow
15
CA
Class Aquatics
3:05.94 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
738
Tim Skarbek
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:05.94 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
739
Tobin Murphy
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:06.10 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
740
Aaron Ely
14
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:06.18 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
741
Finn Posner
16
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
3:06.23 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
742
Paden Santini
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:06.23 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
743
Saul Gutierrez
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:06.32 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
744
Yejun Lee
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:06.35 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
745
Tyler Douglas
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
3:06.47 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
746
Tyler Savard
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:06.61 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
747
Carter Meshot
15
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
3:06.64 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
748
Jayden Kim
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:06.65 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
749
Connor Ho
13
SI
Pacific Swim
3:06.74 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
750
Brady Jeter
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:06.75 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
751
Greg Jones
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:06.83 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
752
Micah Hugo
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:06.85 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
753
Hudson Duguid
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
3:06.99 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
754
Joey Occhiline
14
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
3:07.17 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
755
Logan Rimando
13
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
3:07.18 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
756
Kyle Kaufert
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
3:07.38 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
757
Ethan Garcia
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
3:07.44 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
758
William Talbot
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:07.44 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
759
Aidan Curtin
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:07.51 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
760
Sacha Esparza
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:07.51 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
761
Jaxson Morgan
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:07.55 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
762
Ethan Young
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
3:07.57 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
763
Duncan Chou
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:07.67 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
764
Aaron Dworsky
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:07.71 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
765
Evan Leu
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
3:07.73 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
766
JJ Slough
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:07.73 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
767
Ethan Choi
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:07.99 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
768
Alex Smith
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:08.00 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
769
Skye Bailey
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:08.03 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
770
Hanson Nguyen
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:08.05 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
771
Ethan Young
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:08.14 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
772
Ethan Jensen
16
CA
Beach Swim Club
3:08.16 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
773
Jesse Lam
14
SN
Dart Swimming
3:08.17 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
774
Zhikang Shang
15
CA
The Swim Team
3:08.21 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
775
Drake Olson
13
AZ
J Swim Club
3:08.26 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
776
Pasha Salistra
13
PC
QuickSilver
3:08.28 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
777
David Nguyen
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:08.36 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
778
Raymond Li
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:08.37 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
779
Lauren Villa
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:08.54 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
780
Alex Bushko
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:08.59 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
781
Lucas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:08.61 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
782
Landon Cox
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
3:08.70 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
783
Nadia Hukari
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
3:08.71 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
784
Teddy Di
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
3:08.82 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
785
Aviv Gafter
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:08.87 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
786
Colin Lin
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
3:08.95 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
787
Kamdyn Miller
15
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
3:09.05 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
788
Kevin Liao
13
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:09.05 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
789
Luca Fedi
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
3:09.15 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
790
William Smidt
13
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
3:09.38 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
791
Solmun Pak
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
3:09.40 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
792
Kevin Yang
14
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
3:09.40 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
793
Josiah Chen
13
SI
Pacific Swim
3:09.52 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
794
Lucas Wei
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:09.54 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
795
Ethan Lowe
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
3:09.54 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
796
Andrei Stozkovs
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:09.60 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
797
Benji Hames
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:09.70 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
798
Kevin Fellers
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
3:09.70 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
799
Kenji Pollock
15
CO
Swim Dogs
3:09.71 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
800
Elvin Pan
13
SI
Pacific Swim
3:09.72 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
801
Gregory Choong
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
3:09.73 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
802
Alex Arnold
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
3:09.74 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
803
Eli Pourchot
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:09.82 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
804
Jacob Teng
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
3:09.84 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
805
Eric Huang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:09.84 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
806
Harlow Shull
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:09.84 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
807
Axel Ruiz
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:09.96 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
808
Tej Pal
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
3:10.05 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
809
Yves Pan
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:10.12 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
810
Zirak Engineer
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
3:10.17 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
811
Tristan Adsit
18
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
3:10.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
812
Jesus Landaverde
13
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
3:10.28 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
813
Daniel Deng
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:10.30 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
814
Minh-Ky Kawamura
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
3:10.38 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
815
Brandon Kim
13
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:10.41 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
816
Luke Anderson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
3:10.42 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
817
Brigs Bernabe
13
CA
Blast Sharks
3:10.45 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
818
Imre O'Coyne
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:10.54 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
819
Taj Swanson
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
3:10.55 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
820
Noah Tagorda
16
CA
John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)
3:10.56 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
821
Ethan Fry
13
SN
Dart Swimming
3:10.67 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
822
Mark Schneeman
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:10.71 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
823
Antonin Marten
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:10.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
824
Cade Curtis
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:10.85 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
825
Ben Stone
15
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
3:10.87 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
826
Evan Whalen
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:11.02 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
827
Connor Price
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:11.17 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
828
Brayden Sterker
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:11.36 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
829
Grady Wan
14
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
3:11.38 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
830
Teddy Demirev
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
3:11.44 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
831
Ethan Brown
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:11.45 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
832
Siwoo Lee
13
CA
Swim Torrance
3:11.46 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
833
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
3:11.47 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
834
Ryan Chang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:11.48 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
835
Jeremiah Ireland
18
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
3:11.49 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
836
Isaac Urban
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
3:11.50 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
837
Enoch Frederickson
17
AK
Soldotna Silver Salmon
3:11.53 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
838
Maddux Phan
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:11.53 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
839
Ryan Phuong
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:11.70 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
840
Keaton Jewsbury
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:11.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
841
Cole Pederson
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:11.81 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
842
David Kishi
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:11.83 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
843
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:11.85 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
844
Luke Haller
14
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
3:11.92 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
845
Jack Talboys
16
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
3:12.00 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
846
Teo Kaldenhoff
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:12.04 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
847
Henry Seiler
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
3:12.17 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
848
Adrian Gevorgian
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:12.22 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
849
Jasper Chang
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
3:12.28 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
850
Liam Singleton
12
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
3:12.35 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
851
Narek Harutyunyan
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:12.53 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
852
Liam Mullikin
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:12.57 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
853
Madoc Plowman
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:12.71 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
854
Niccolo Sucgang
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
3:12.75 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
855
Jaydon Tsan
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:12.76 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
856
Jose Abeleda
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:12.87 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
857
Simon Kennedy
13
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
3:13.04 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
858
Yan Makartz
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
3:13.06 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
859
James Calma
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:13.13 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
860
Simon Steele
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
3:13.18 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
861
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:13.32 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
862
Theo Franzen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:13.34 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
863
Michale Pond
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:13.36 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
864
Lucas Chang
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:13.38 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
865
Robert McCarthy
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:13.52 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
866
Mitchell Bunn
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:13.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
867
Lyndon Neufeld
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:13.57 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
868
Philip Wang
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
3:13.61 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
869
Kyle Flake
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
3:13.65 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
870
Henry Helgesen
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
3:13.70 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
871
Matthew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:13.75 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
872
David Banco
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
3:13.95 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
873
Tanner Ferguson
15
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
3:14.25 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
874
Sammy Smith
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:14.26 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
875
Izay Cabral
15
CA
Victory Aquatics
3:14.33 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
876
Finn McNamara
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:14.33 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
877
Maxwell Holdstock
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
3:14.36 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
878
Kian Madantschi
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:14.49 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
879
Gabriel Carpo
14
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:14.50 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
880
Nicholas Miller
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
3:14.56 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
881
Ryan Oh
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:14.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
882
Asher Dolid
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:14.73 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
883
Arjun Thothadri
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
3:14.84 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
884
JADEN Bell
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:14.98 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
885
Tripp Jones
12
CA
Redlands Swim Team
3:15.18 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
886
Caleb Asrat
14
CA
Blast Sharks
3:15.20 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
887
Benjamin Jiang
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
3:15.28 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
888
Kylan Smith
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
3:15.53 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
889
Ryan Rodenkirch
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
3:15.54 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
890
Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:15.73 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
891
Cap Ball
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:15.75 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
892
Timothy Morrissey
14
PC
The Olympic Club
3:15.75 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
893
Jerry Yoo
13
CA
Blast Sharks
3:15.79 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
894
Keshav Karumbunathan
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
3:15.88 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
895
Greg Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:15.96 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
896
Zachary Kuhn
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
3:16.02 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
897
Richard Feng
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:16.02 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
898
Rylan Loh
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:16.05 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
899
Peter Fiscus
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:16.12 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
900
Cole Henderson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:16.16 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
901
Jaxon Jordan
13
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
3:16.18 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
902
Asher Howard
11
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
3:16.30 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
903
Yangyue Zhu
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:16.34 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
904
Aiden Little
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:16.35 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
905
Caleb Granados
13
CA
Temecula Swim Club
3:16.39 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
906
Ben Moreno
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:16.48 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
907
Matthew Sutton
16
PC
Douglas Dolfins
3:16.70 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
908
Evan Sanguanruang
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
3:16.76 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
909
Cedric Liu
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:16.78 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
910
Jackson Hawkins
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:16.79 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
911
Markus Lin
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:16.86 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
912
Tim Wu
14
HI
Splash Aquatics
3:16.87 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
913
Adam Botsios
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:16.90 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
914
Scott Osborn
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:16.92 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
915
Juston Liu
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:17.15 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
916
Zitian Qin
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:17.19 4/21/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
917
Aarav Bansal
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:17.27 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
918
Damon Wong
12
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:17.32 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
919
Daniel Youssef
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:17.35 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
920
Alexander Miyashita
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:17.41 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
921
Miller Wells
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
3:17.42 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
922
Kenneth Ho
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:17.77 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
923
Kyle Tain
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:17.79 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
924
Artem Dianov
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:17.83 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
925
James Soutter
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:17.94 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
926
Noah Leibert
14
SN
Dart Swimming
3:17.96 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
927
Connor Husson
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:17.99 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
928
Marcus Horton
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:18.03 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
929
Jin Nakajima
11
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:18.06 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
930
Keegan Plichta
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:18.07 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
931
Peyton Lertphraewphun
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:18.11 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
932
Xavier Liu
13
CA
Patriot Swim Club
3:18.11 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
933
William Bachta
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:18.18 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
934
Nolan Casagrande
14
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
3:18.28 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
935
Turner Pearson
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:18.39 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
936
Mac Sanford
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:18.42 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
937
Gary Liang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:18.43 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
938
Colin Huwe
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:18.49 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
939
Cruz Sakchalathorn
12
PN
Pro Swimming
3:18.51 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
940
Porter O'Neill
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
3:18.52 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
941
Carson Drage
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:18.59 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
942
Connor Neth
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
3:18.62 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
943
Greyson Chvilicek
13
MT
Bozeman Brookies
3:18.78 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
944
Hunter Burns
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
3:18.82 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
945
Evan Hong
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:18.93 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
946
Bhavik Kakkar
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:18.95 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
947
Ethan Lo
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:18.99 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
948
Jack Yang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:19.10 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
949
Konrad Anderson
13
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
3:19.16 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
950
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
3:19.24 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
951
Christian Patilano
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
3:19.32 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
952
Ben Le
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
3:19.34 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
953
Terry Sun
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
3:19.37 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
954
Logan Keck
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:19.39 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
955
Nathan Freedman
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:19.42 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
956
Yifan Zhao
13
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
3:19.63 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
957
Finn Darnell
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:19.63 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
958
Liam Pent
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:19.82 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
959
Luca Bonito
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:20.10 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
960
Dante Flores
14
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
3:20.26 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
961
Gavin Lo
13
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
3:20.31 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
962
Thomas Nguyen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:20.35 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
963
Samuel Budt
13
MT
Bozeman Brookies
3:20.37 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
964
Brayden Stalcup
13
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
3:20.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
965
Aidan Van Wyk
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
3:20.53 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
966
Ezra Blum
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:20.64 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
967
Graham Schaub
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:20.78 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
968
Dylan Kim
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:20.79 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
969
Xander Burris
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:20.90 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
970
Sam Flores
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:20.90 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
971
Colin Sargent
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:20.91 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
972
Skyler Shibata
13
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
3:20.96 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
973
Liheng Chi
14
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
3:20.98 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
974
Aiden Hawkins
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
3:21.04 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
975
Connor Grzywacz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:21.09 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
976
Boris Kirienko
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:21.14 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
977
Luka Taylor
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
3:21.18 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
978
Jack Telford
14
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
3:21.33 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
979
Liam Littlefield
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:21.35 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
980
Mark Dong
13
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:21.40 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
981
Sebastian Gawron
14
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
3:21.46 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
982
Lewis O'Coyne
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:21.46 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
983
Adrian Fisher
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
3:21.57 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
984
Max Montang
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:21.59 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
985
TOBY Halim
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
3:21.62 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
986
Dylan Cheng
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:21.63 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
987
James Angeles
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:21.73 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
988
Kyle Diaz
16
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
3:21.83 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
989
Jeffrey Clingensmith
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:21.84 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
990
Christian Delgado
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:21.91 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
991
Logan Do
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:21.99 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
992
Ethan Aquino
13
PC
Neptune Swimming
3:22.21 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
993
Andrew Dahnke
13
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
3:22.24 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
994
Deegan Deng
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:22.24 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
995
Nikola Darrah
13
CO
Colorado Blue
3:22.51 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
996
Noah Colt
13
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
3:22.53 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
997
Evan Newcomer
13
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
3:22.58 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
998
Ben Li
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
3:22.58 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
999
Ryan Molloy
14
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
3:22.71 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
1000
Wyatt Bruntsch
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:22.80 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application