Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Gabriel Manteufel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:17.47 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
2
Luke Ellis
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:18.94 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
3
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:21.41 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
4
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
15:26.73 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
5
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
15:41.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
6
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:43.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
7
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
15:53.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
8
Quinn Jones
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
15:55.80 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
9
Thomas Olsen
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
16:03.63 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
10
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
16:04.68 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
11
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:08.34 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
12
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
16:09.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
13
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:10.29 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
14
Wilson Tunila
17
CA
Swim Torrance
16:10.37 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
15
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:12.13 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
16
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
16:12.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
17
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
16:14.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:15.50 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
19
Charlie Franz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
16:15.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Noah Mudadu
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:17.85 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
21
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:19.66 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
22
Blake Hill
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:21.21 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
23
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
16:22.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
24
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
16:23.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
25
Julien Rousseau
16
SI
Pacific Swim
16:23.74 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
26
Hudson Martz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:24.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
27
Gavin Sheyda
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:24.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
28
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
16:26.54 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
29
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
16:26.63 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
30
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
16:26.70 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
31
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:28.56 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
32
Roman Dawson
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
16:28.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
33
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
16:28.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
34
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
16:29.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
35
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:31.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
36
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
16:31.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
37
Luke Leon Guerrero
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
16:32.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
38
Leon Mikulski
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:32.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
39
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:32.91 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
40
Bo Zheng
18
CA
The Swim Team
16:32.93 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
41
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
16:34.09 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
42
Markus Quillinan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
16:34.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
43
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
16:35.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
44
Miles Smyczek
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
16:35.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
45
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
16:35.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
46
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
16:36.19 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
47
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:36.54 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
48
Michael Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
16:37.57 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
49
Duncan McClaren
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:37.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
50
Samuel Metzgar
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
16:38.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
51
Jason Sugihara
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
16:38.31 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
52
Ashton Joswiak
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:39.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
53
Ryan Novak
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:40.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
54
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:40.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
55
Kenny Meyer
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:42.06 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
56
Hunter Hua
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:42.48 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
57
Landon Egeland
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
16:42.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
58
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
16:43.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
59
Zachary Billotte
17
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
16:43.55 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
60
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
16:43.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
61
Mark O'Mara
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
16:44.92 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
62
Jack Hatchard
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
16:45.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
63
Corbin Bye
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
16:46.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
64
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
16:46.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
65
Gregory Ospina
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
16:46.96 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
66
Brandon Kow
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:47.29 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
67
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:47.46 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
68
William Jones
17
CO
Aspen Swim Club
16:48.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
69
Evan Curran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
16:49.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
70
Jay Hickman
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
16:49.92 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
71
Grant O'Mara
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
16:50.20 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
72
Joseph Sirhan
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:51.62 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
73
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
16:52.91 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
74
Nathanael Ridosko
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
16:53.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
75
John Ivnik
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:54.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
76
Jack True
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
16:54.63 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
77
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
16:54.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
78
Evan Angeline
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
16:55.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
79
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
16:56.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
80
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:57.24 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
81
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
16:57.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
82
Owen Jones
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
16:58.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
83
Christopher Lee
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
16:58.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
84
Holden Short
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
16:59.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
85
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:59.97 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
86
Jarrod Coy
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:00.33 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
87
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
17:02.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
88
DJ Stupak
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
17:02.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
89
Van Haney
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
17:02.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
90
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
17:02.87 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
91
John McGaughan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
17:04.66 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
92
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
17:05.16 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
93
Harrison Smith
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
17:05.51 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
94
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
17:05.62 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
95
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:05.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
96
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:06.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
97
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
17:06.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
98
Matthew Dillon
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
17:07.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
99
Nolan Lemon
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
17:07.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
100
Tyler Huey
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
17:07.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
101
Troy Valdovinos
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
17:07.74 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
102
ADAN Fukui
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
17:07.74 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
103
Xander Hurst
16
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
17:08.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
104
Michael Mamola
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
17:09.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
105
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
17:09.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
106
Nico Wood
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:09.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
107
Keegan Elgie
17
UT
Park City Swimming
17:09.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
108
Tate Robertson
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
17:09.97 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
109
Nik Brusilovski
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
17:10.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
110
Conrad Fawcett
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
17:10.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
111
Liam Liu
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
17:11.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
112
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
17:12.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
113
Evan Jue
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
17:13.40 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
114
Anthony Ramirez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:13.50 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
115
Bryson Hill
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
17:13.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
116
Tyler Sinsabaugh
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
17:15.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
117
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
17:16.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
118
Zakary Guenther
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:16.15 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
119
Ezekiel Pittman
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
17:16.48 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
120
Ben Witmer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:16.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
121
William Ma
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:18.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
122
James Gannon
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
17:18.15 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
123
Cade Vieler
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
17:18.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
124
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
17:19.29 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
125
Karson Leavitt
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:19.54 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
126
Quinn Delaney
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
17:20.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
127
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
17:20.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
128
Steven Weinstein
15
PC
The Olympic Club
17:21.21 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
129
Connor Homes
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
17:21.27 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
130
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:21.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
131
Carson Phifer
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:22.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
132
Jan Beck
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
17:22.91 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
133
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:23.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
134
Kai Laitinen
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
17:23.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
135
Seth Morrow
18
PN
Valley Aquatics
17:23.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
136
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
17:25.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
137
Zander Muilenburg
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
17:25.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
138
Luke Weibel
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
17:26.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
139
David Leon-Moreno
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
17:26.64 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
140
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:27.39 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
141
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
17:28.12 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
142
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
17:28.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
143
Chandler Wolf
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
17:28.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
144
Braiden Alexander
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:29.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
145
Jaime Taylor
16
UT
Park City Swimming
17:29.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
146
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:29.75 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
147
Luke Biddle
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
17:29.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
148
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
17:30.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
149
Ilan Gallot
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
17:31.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
150
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
17:31.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
151
Joshua Davis
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
17:32.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
152
Eli Bona
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
17:32.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
153
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:33.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
154
Aaron Deng
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
17:33.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
155
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
17:33.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
156
Joe Luken
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:33.59 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
157
Jonathan Renninger
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:33.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
158
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
17:33.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
159
Carter Stiles
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
17:34.63 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
160
Derek Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
17:35.16 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
161
Matthew Jones
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:36.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
162
Andrew Salladin
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:39.48 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
163
Henry Geitz
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
17:41.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
164
Derek Hall
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
17:41.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
165
Cs McMillan
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
17:41.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
166
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
17:42.80 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
167
Pedro Barbosa
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:43.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
168
Roman Rodriguez
15
NM
Duke City Barracuda
17:43.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
169
Wyatt Fortney
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:44.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
170
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
17:44.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
171
Eric Golgotiu
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
17:46.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
172
Levi Gomez
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:46.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
173
Colin Gilmore
16
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
17:47.37 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
174
Davy Hoyal
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
17:47.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
175
Braedon Loeffelholz
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
17:47.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
176
Kyler Tolson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:48.08 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
177
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:48.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
178
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
17:49.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
179
Ian Madigan
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
17:50.39 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
180
Benji Hames
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:50.43 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
181
Grant O'Mara
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
17:50.47 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
182
Ty Leon Guerrero
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
17:51.15 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
183
Calvin Meymaris
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
17:51.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
184
Jordan Estimo
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
17:51.66 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
185
River Hawkins
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:52.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
186
Alex George
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:53.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
187
Cy Cheatham
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:53.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
188
Austin Jones
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
17:54.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
189
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
17:55.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
190
Michael Chuang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
17:56.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
191
Amias Hollister Ivanich
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
17:58.16 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
192
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
17:58.31 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
193
Edmund Bui
14
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
17:59.11 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
194
Rowan Young-McMurchie
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
17:59.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
195
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
18:00.78 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
196
Benjamin Walczak
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
18:01.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
197
Justin Cady
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
18:01.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
198
Deion Chung
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
18:02.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
199
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
18:03.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
200
Andres Aguilar
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
18:06.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
201
Luka Trevino
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
18:06.62 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
202
Cedrick Tolentino
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
18:06.80 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
203
Sean Luk
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
18:08.60 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
204
Isaiah Hulien
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
18:10.21 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
205
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
18:11.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
206
Aristides Teske
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
18:16.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
207
Daniel Deschenes
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
18:19.02 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
208
Yves Pan
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:19.62 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
209
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
18:20.21 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
210
Michael Lee
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
18:21.63 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
211
Lauren Villa
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
18:21.70 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
212
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
18:22.80 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
213
Kyle Ridosko
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
18:23.09 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
214
James Sy
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:24.69 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
215
Eian Peng
15
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
18:26.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
216
Noah Bocalan
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
18:27.09 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
217
Carson Wall
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
18:27.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
218
Dean Tucker
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
18:27.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
219
Baran Watson
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
18:27.36 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
220
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
18:27.89 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
221
Timothy Zhang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
18:28.85 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
222
AJ Acuna
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
18:30.75 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
223
Pierce McDonough
16
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
18:31.11 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
224
Chris Ooi
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
18:31.24 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
225
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
18:31.83 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
226
Nate Moser
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
18:33.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
227
Cheney Mo
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
18:34.53 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
228
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
18:34.82 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
229
Toby Swanson
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:35.31 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
230
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
18:35.97 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
231
Caleb Wurtz
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
18:36.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
232
Kevin Montez
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
18:39.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
233
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:40.67 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
234
Sawyer Rietz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
18:43.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
235
ETHAN Melnykov
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
18:44.20 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
236
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
18:47.08 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
237
Kyle Pu
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
18:47.25 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
238
Yari Calabrese
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
18:47.64 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
239
Craig O'Mara
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
18:50.13 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
240
Thatcher Douwes
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
18:51.00 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
241
Rohan Parker
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:52.32 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
242
Licos Navarro Ortez
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
18:54.32 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
243
Cole Chang
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
19:03.03 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
244
Tom Singleton
16
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
19:03.05 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
245
Caed McIntyre
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
19:03.65 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
246
Anthony Sampson
16
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
19:04.01 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
247
Otoyu Homma
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
19:05.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
248
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
19:06.51 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
249
Yejun Lee
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
19:10.63 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
250
DAVID Fong
18
SN
Woodland Swim Team
19:12.96 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
251
Gavin Harold
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
19:13.86 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
252
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
19:14.37 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
253
Jonah Bui
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
19:14.59 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
254
Axel Szolusha
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
19:20.07 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
255
Dylan Lim
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
19:20.26 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
256
Ruizhe Cai
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
19:34.52 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
257
Casey Hecht
12
CA
The Swim Team
19:34.81 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
258
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
19:40.72 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
259
Victor Hallett
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
19:40.76 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
260
Nadia Hukari
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
19:44.37 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
261
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
19:46.36 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
262
Joseph Baek
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
19:47.30 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
263
Tanner Ferguson
15
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
19:51.44 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
264
Evan Perlovich
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
19:53.17 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
265
William Smidt
13
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
19:55.74 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
266
Ethan LeGrand
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
19:55.87 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
267
Raymond Li
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
19:55.92 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
268
Cole Henderson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
19:59.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
269
Caden Lee
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
20:04.19 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
270
Nicholas Miller
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
20:08.72 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
271
Hayden Koplow
15
CA
Class Aquatics
20:09.09 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
272
Carlos Castro
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
20:13.68 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
273
Ash Tam
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
20:15.48 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
274
Shawn Bunnell
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
20:16.60 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
275
Ethan Shin
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20:23.09 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
276
Stanislau Silianok
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
20:28.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
277
Kyle Limchumroon
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
20:29.97 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
278
Andy Zhang
15
AK
Aurora Swim Team
20:33.94 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
279
Ethan Jung
15
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
20:38.57 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
280
Hudson Yee
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
20:39.43 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
281
Graham Searfus
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
20:42.88 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
282
Brecken Jaeger
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20:44.27 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
283
Quinn O'Connor
16
SN
North State Narwhals
20:58.49 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
284
Parker Warner
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
20:59.21 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
285
Matteo Podesta
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
21:03.25 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
286
Kaleb Perez
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
21:10.04 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
287
Maxum Weber
14
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
21:11.70 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
288
Amadrion Reynier-Wilson
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
21:13.72 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
289
Eden Kuang
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
21:20.28 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
290
Joseph Gannon
13
PC
Neptune Swimming
21:20.53 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
291
Michael Pang
11
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
21:24.40 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
292
Parker True
13
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
21:25.18 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
293
Theo Walker
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
21:34.21 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
294
Wyatt Cox
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
21:44.02 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
295
Jackson Donecker
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
21:48.22 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
296
Cassius Cho
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
23:01.69 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
297
Christopher Kiker
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
23:18.87 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
298
Aaron Piexoto
13
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
23:33.99 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
299
Dennis Kaszkur
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
23:39.38 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
300
Ardent Lin
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
23:41.91 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application