Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Daniel Diehl
17
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
1:58.62 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
2
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:03.26 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
3
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:03.52 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
4
Simon Bermudez
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.67 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
5
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:03.78 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
6
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:04.46 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
7
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
2:04.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
8
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:05.18 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
9
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:05.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
10
JT Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:05.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:05.81 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
12
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:06.09 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
13
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:06.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
14
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
2:06.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
2:07.08 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
16
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:07.37 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:07.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
18
Luke Dwyer
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:07.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
19
ERIC Lee
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:07.96 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
20
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
2:08.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
21
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:08.43 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
22
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:08.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:08.55 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
24
Aiden Bucaria
18
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:08.88 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
25
Xavier Ruiz
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:09.05 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
26
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:09.31 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
27
Pablo Silva
17
VA
Nova South
2:09.34 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
28
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:09.36 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
29
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:09.46 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
30
Noah Robinson
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:10.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
31
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
2:10.62 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:10.69 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
33
Pippin Kantakom
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:10.85 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
34
Lleyton Arnold
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:11.05 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
35
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:11.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
36
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:11.28 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
37
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:11.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
38
Conner Dean
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:11.32 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
39
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:11.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
40
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
2:11.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
41
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:11.57 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
42
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:11.66 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
43
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:11.69 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
44
Evan Mackesy
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:12.11 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
45
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:12.44 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
46
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:12.60 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
47
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:12.75 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
48
Max Buchen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:12.78 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
49
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
2:12.88 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
50
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:12.94 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
51
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:13.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
52
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:13.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
53
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:13.54 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
54
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:13.77 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
55
Theodore Morse
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:13.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
56
Zachary Pestrikov
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:13.91 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
57
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:14.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
58
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:14.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
59
Samuel Lee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:15.20 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
60
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
2:15.49 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
61
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:15.51 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
62
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
2:15.62 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
63
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:15.79 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
64
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:15.88 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
65
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:16.01 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
66
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:16.01 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
67
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
2:16.16 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
68
Jack Behm
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:16.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
69
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
2:16.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
70
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:16.41 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
71
Connor Tiffin
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:16.43 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
72
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:16.54 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
73
Zach Schuster
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:16.61 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
74
Aiden Rhee
17
MR
Asphalt Green
2:16.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
75
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
2:16.75 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
76
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:16.80 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
77
Dylan Fung
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:16.90 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
78
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:16.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
79
Adam Kiss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:17.10 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
80
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:17.11 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
81
Brody Hanlon
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:17.21 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
82
Michael O'Leary
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:17.21 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
83
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
2:17.38 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
84
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:17.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
85
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:17.42 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
86
Will Landon
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:17.46 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
87
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:17.62 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
88
Jackson Mueller
17
VA
Nova South
2:17.63 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
89
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
2:17.64 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
90
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:17.67 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
91
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:17.68 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
92
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:17.81 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
93
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:17.92 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
94
Vince Pell
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:17.93 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
95
Jacob Winfield
18
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
2:17.94 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
96
Blaise VanSlyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
2:17.98 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
97
Alex Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
2:18.18 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
98
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:18.47 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
99
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
2:18.59 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
100
Ryan O'Day
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:18.76 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
101
Grant Schwalm
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:18.91 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
102
Matt Bellach
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:19.02 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
103
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
2:19.10 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
104
Lucas Clay
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
2:19.12 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
105
Ben Cooper
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.23 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
106
Daniel Williams
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:19.34 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
107
Alexander Diatchenko
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.38 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
108
Brady King
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:19.55 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
109
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:19.61 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
110
Aiden Seo
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.70 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
111
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:19.70 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
112
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:19.81 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
113
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:19.81 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
114
Derek Yin
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:20.11 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
115
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:20.14 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
116
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:20.23 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
117
Harper Freeman
17
PV
MACH
2:20.28 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
118
Carter Whetstine
18
VA
Tide Swimming
2:20.30 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
119
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
2:20.37 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
120
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
121
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:20.45 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
122
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:20.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
123
Jorell Melendez Figueroa
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:20.59 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
124
David Kushnirsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:20.68 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
125
Dave Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:20.89 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
126
Alex Boller
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:21.43 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
127
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
2:21.49 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
128
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:21.57 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
129
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:21.63 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
130
Maddox Nham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:21.65 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
131
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:21.81 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
132
Corey Su
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.87 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
133
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:21.91 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
134
Andrew Song
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:21.96 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
135
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
2:21.98 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
136
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
2:22.11 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
137
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:22.26 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
138
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:22.40 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
139
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:22.42 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
140
PJ Gorman
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:22.62 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
141
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:22.67 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
142
Colton White
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:22.70 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
143
Bryant Julian
17
VA
Nova South
2:22.72 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
144
Harry Southall
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
2:22.73 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
145
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:22.78 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
146
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:22.80 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
147
Roman Tedeschi
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:22.84 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
148
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:22.94 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
149
Roger Zhu
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:22.95 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
150
Arda Suer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:22.96 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
151
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:22.98 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
152
Harrison Greenwald
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
2:23.03 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
153
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:23.08 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
154
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:23.20 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
155
Simon Stryszak
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:23.28 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
156
Lawson Cate
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:23.36 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
157
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
2:23.38 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
158
Ryan Jastrzembski
17
PV
MACH
2:23.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
159
Conner Rudd
17
AD
CPP-AD
2:23.50 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
160
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:23.62 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
161
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:23.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
162
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:23.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
163
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:23.95 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
164
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
2:23.99 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
165
Jeremiah Tomioka
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:24.06 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
166
Ciaran Keane
18
NI
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
2:24.17 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
167
Caleb Chen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.28 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
168
Noam Berkovsky
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:24.81 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
169
Ian Dinesh
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:24.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
170
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:25.04 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
171
Luke Witlin
18
PV
MACH
2:25.22 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
172
Nathan Gilley
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:25.43 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
173
Austin Galyen
17
VA
Nova South
2:25.64 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
174
Ian Andresen
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:25.74 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
175
James Taylor
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:25.90 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
176
Jack Hathaway
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:25.95 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
177
Jackson Goad
17
VA
Quest Swimming
2:26.00 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
178
Cal Rice
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:26.06 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
179
Michael Causey
17
VA
Nova South
2:26.12 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
180
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:26.16 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
181
Landon Luzak
17
VA
Tide Swimming
2:26.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
182
Joey Barnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:26.76 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
183
Matthew Church
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:26.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
184
Ethan Keiner
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:26.83 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
185
Tres Black
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:26.88 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
186
Andrew Pletz
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:27.01 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
187
Connor Marshall
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:27.03 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
188
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:27.14 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
189
Brendan Moran
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:27.25 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
190
Hudson Seavers-Reale
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:27.59 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
191
Nate Schwarz
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:28.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
192
Alan Molina
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:28.55 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
193
Jack Dickerson
17
VA
Nova South
2:29.05 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
194
Joshua Mundy
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:29.20 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
195
Kyle Smith
18
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:29.74 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
196
Tate Bupp
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:29.88 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
197
Colin Wolf
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:30.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
198
Garrett Mitchell
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:30.44 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
199
Joseph Richer
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:30.48 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
200
David Huynh
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:30.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
201
Isaax Tennant
17
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:31.04 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
202
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
2:31.23 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
203
Bliss Hays
17
VA
Nova South
2:31.23 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
204
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:31.30 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
205
Micah Ladman
18
VA
Nova South
2:31.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
206
Gray Spencer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:31.68 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
207
Sam Strong
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:32.27 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
208
Lucas Durden
17
AD
CPP-AD
2:32.46 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
209
Davide Mezzoli
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:32.54 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
210
Samuel Beall
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:32.58 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
211
Andrew Gaba
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:32.62 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
212
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:32.94 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
213
Levi Vars
17
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:32.95 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
214
Gavin Lam
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:33.10 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
215
Sasha Babic
17
VA
SwimRVA
2:33.43 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
216
Nathan Colosimo
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:34.26 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
217
George Peralvo
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:34.26 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
218
Weston Lowe
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:34.58 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
219
Connor Wightman
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.58 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
220
Niall Navarra
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:34.84 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
221
Jacy Zhai
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:35.04 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
222
Gage Spade
17
VA
Tide Swimming
2:35.72 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
223
Kaeden Brown
17
PV
MACH
2:36.01 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
224
Joe Keroack
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:36.13 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
225
Colin McGee
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:36.15 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
226
Caden Tetrault
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:36.16 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
227
Joshua Black
18
PV
MACH
2:36.40 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
228
Cavan Rankin
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:36.69 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
229
Leif Martin
17
VA
Dolphin Club
2:36.79 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
230
Peter Kumar
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.07 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
231
Ethan Munoz
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:38.14 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
232
Malachi Caballero
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:38.24 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
233
Sam Argeles
18
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:38.40 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
234
Will Spreeman
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:38.61 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
235
Seth Geasey
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:39.08 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
236
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:39.32 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
237
Ben Ingersoll
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:39.46 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
238
Chance Greene
17
VA
Nova South
2:40.01 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
239
adam Mason
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:40.03 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
240
Andrew Williams
17
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
2:40.04 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
241
Jack Peck
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:40.24 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
242
Kenny Chen
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:42.02 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
243
Joe Decrisci
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:43.14 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
244
Zhanjun Pan
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:43.91 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
245
Sebastean Ready
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:44.56 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
246
Jared Kessler
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:44.63 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
247
Josh Contreras
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
2:45.09 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
248
Nikolay Khudaynatov
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:45.47 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
249
Logan Schiffbauer
17
VA
Unattached
2:46.46 4/27/24
2024 NC GOLD Long Course Open
250
Danny Murphy
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:47.73 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
251
Ethan Dennin
17
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:50.59 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
252
Thomas Rodman
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:51.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
253
Aleks Wright
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:51.50 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
254
Aaditya Sachidanandan
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:52.43 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
255
Spencer Jones
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:53.92 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
256
Brodie Tuttle
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:55.03 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
257
Jordan Tiller
18
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:56.21 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
258
Brannon Timashenka
17
MD
Bayside Aquatics
3:00.84 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
259
Aodhan Karl
17
MD
Bayside Aquatics
3:01.51 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
260
Ruffin Bell
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:05.08 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application