Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
William Mulgrew
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
15:19.25 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
2
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
15:38.41 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
3
MIchael McCarthy
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
15:48.65 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
4
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
15:48.72 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
5
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
15:50.48 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
6
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
15:57.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Evan Mackesy
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:03.47 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
8
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:06.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
16:09.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
10
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:13.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:21.17 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
12
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
16:28.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:28.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
14
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:28.70 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
15
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
16:32.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
16
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:32.80 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
17
Raymond Stelmark
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:33.70 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
18
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
16:40.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
19
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
16:42.81 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
20
Anton Kondratyev
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:44.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
21
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:49.46 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
22
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:50.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
23
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
16:51.83 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
24
Jack Cornish
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
16:52.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
25
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:54.70 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
26
Simon Stryszak
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:00.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
27
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
17:00.45 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
28
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:08.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:13.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
30
Alexander Diatchenko
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:14.02 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
31
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
17:14.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
32
Charlie Puttlitz
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
17:19.25 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
33
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
17:36.91 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
34
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
17:39.28 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
35
Nico Wyndham
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
17:41.86 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
36
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
17:41.94 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
37
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:43.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
38
Andrew Takach
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:45.50 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
39
Ben Lyons
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:54.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
40
Colin Barakey
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
18:05.73 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
41
Samuel Beall
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
19:19.95 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
42
Aubrey Struder IV
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
19:25.92 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
43
Thomas Rodman
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
19:50.49 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
44
Joseph DeCrisci
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20:25.29 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
45
Cavan Rankin
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
20:51.64 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
46
Tanner Pinto-Cohn
17
NE
Yankee Clippers
21:13.79 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
47
Jared Kessler
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21:56.65 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application