Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Parker Schatz
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:47.46 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
2
Reagan Walsh
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:50.83 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
3
Marcelina Korszen
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:52.63 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
4
Chloe Fu
10
MR
Asphalt Green
2:54.06 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
5
Linden Hall
10
VA
Nova South
2:54.20 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
6
Sara Young
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:55.24 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
7
Marion Li
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:56.06 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
8
Annie Brennan
10
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:56.41 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
9
Ivy Seavers-Reale
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:57.80 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
10
Elizabeth Gehrie
10
MR
Asphalt Green
2:59.90 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
11
Briar Killar
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
3:00.01 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
12
Amber Yuan
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
3:00.02 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
13
Addie Yang
10
MR
Asphalt Green
3:00.12 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
14
Lilly Flynn
10
VA
SwimRVA
3:00.16 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
15
Emma Blaho
8
MR
Empire Swimming
3:00.58 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
16
Maddie Quinn
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
3:00.83 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
17
Jessica Barley
10
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
3:00.84 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
18
Sasha Tetley
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
3:01.08 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
19
Claire Connors
9
VA
Nova South
3:01.44 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
20
Ari Glacken
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:01.47 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
21
Claire Shives
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:01.83 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
22
Makayla Wong
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:01.93 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
23
Marielle Mignone-Sankoorikal
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
3:02.07 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
24
Charlie Psomas
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
3:02.73 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
25
Morgan Gaidos
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
3:03.13 2/9/24
2024 CT WHAT February Distance Meet
26
Kensington White
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:03.20 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
27
Audrey Lee
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
3:03.21 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
28
Julianne Roldan
9
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
3:03.29 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
29
Reni Savage
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:03.63 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
30
Kaylee Gibson
10
PV
MACH
3:04.08 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
31
Salem Shah
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:04.56 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
32
Carrie Lutz
10
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
3:04.65 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
33
Yara Tsybulina
9
VA
Nova South
3:04.69 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
34
Habiba Elsayed
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:04.95 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
35
Elizabeth Goins
9
VA
Nova South
3:05.24 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
36
Sophia Zhang
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
3:05.60 3/1/24
2024 CT CDOG Friday Regionals Championships
37
Riley Dindinger
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
3:05.87 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
38
Ainsley Agee
10
VA
Nova South
3:05.90 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
39
isabella Liang
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:05.94 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
40
Serena Howard
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:06.18 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
41
Masha Zeltser
10
MR
Empire Swimming
3:06.27 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
42
Chelsea Cheng
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:06.76 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
43
Emma Routman
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:07.00 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
44
Aria Selvaggi
9
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
3:07.03 12/9/23
2023 AM PEAQ Winter IMRIMX Intrasquad Meet
45
Tegan Mejia
10
MR
Asphalt Green
3:08.05 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
46
Emma Zhang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:08.14 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
47
Lilah Trinceri
10
NE
Yankee Clippers
3:08.28 1/20/24
2024 NE CLIP TT Bronze Championship
48
Jane Li
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
3:08.31 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
49
Abby Miroslaw
10
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
3:08.40 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
50
Vivian Koh
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
3:08.50 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
51
Lesia Drozd
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:08.62 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
52
Emma Combet
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:08.72 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
53
Reagan George
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
3:08.83 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
54
Isabella Devita
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
3:08.84 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
55
Tatum Hall
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:09.03 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
56
Claire Flanagan
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:09.05 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
57
Adrey Francis
9
VA
Nova South
3:09.26 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
58
Raina Rickman
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
3:09.43 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
59
Tenley Bretzfield
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:09.50 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
60
Juliet Bennett
10
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
3:09.51 11/10/23
2023 CT NCY PLQ Distance Meet
61
Liliana Scoon
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:09.89 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
62
Indu Kumar
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:10.03 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
63
Caroline Bruning
9
VA
Nova South
3:10.05 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
64
Hannah Shober
10
MA
Reading YMCA
3:10.16 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
65
Meghan Zugelder
10
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
3:10.25 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
66
Kinsley Ahn
9
PV
MACH
3:10.50 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
67
Alara Tufan
10
NJ
Berkeley Aquatic Club
3:10.55 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
68
Sloane Nguyen
10
PV
MACH
3:10.69 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
69
Annabelle Haverly
10
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
3:10.87 3/1/24
2024 CT CDOG Friday Regionals Championships
70
Keira Purohit
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
3:10.95 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
71
Caroline Nelson
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
3:11.38 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
72
Kiley Natali
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
3:11.94 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
73
Karen Wang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:12.07 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
74
Carina Capuano
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
3:12.46 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
75
Kayli Stefanowicz
10
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
3:12.52 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
76
Calla Rosen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:12.55 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
77
June Diggans
10
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
3:12.57 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
78
Alison McNiff
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:13.19 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
79
Abby Robitaille
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
3:13.24 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
80
Maeve Simpson
9
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
3:13.44 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
81
Lillian Park
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
3:13.45 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
82
Katelyn Ma
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:14.06 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
83
Alexandra Shkolnik
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:14.45 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
84
Emily An
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:14.62 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
85
Nicole Szukics
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
3:14.75 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
86
Arianne Chan
10
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
3:14.79 10/6/23
2023 NE SOLO Kick Off Classic
87
Anna Ringh
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:15.28 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC January Time Trial
88
Ava Blain
10
NE
Ccsc
3:15.53 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
89
Riley Ewell
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
3:15.73 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
90
Claire Ahn
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:15.88 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
91
Kelly Hughes
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:15.99 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
92
Bridget Lawler
10
PV
MACH
3:16.01 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
93
Mia Chiu
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
3:16.05 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
94
Camryn Cully
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:16.62 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
95
Audrey Guzzino
10
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
3:16.72 11/10/23
2023 CT NCY PLQ Distance Meet
96
Addyson Whritenour
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:16.74 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
97
Isabelle Carroll
9
PV
Mako Swimming
3:16.77 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
98
Salina Min
9
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
3:16.99 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
99
Kylie Choi
10
PV
MACH
3:17.15 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
100
Sedona Springer
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:17.18 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
101
Tallulah Shaub
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
3:17.27 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
102
Colette Roth
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
3:17.30 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
103
Julia Lin
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:17.43 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
104
Charlotte Chang
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
3:17.50 10/21/23
2023 NE NSSC Halloween Classic
105
Vivian Harned
10
MA
Wsy Swimming
3:17.75 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
106
Amy Kikanzira
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:17.75 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
107
Erin Gallant
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
3:17.85 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
108
Elena Ngo
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
3:17.89 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
109
Connie Li
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:18.04 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
110
Hadley Baxter
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
3:18.23 9/30/23
2023 MA LAC Fall Fest
111
Erin O'Shea
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
3:18.42 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
112
Madeleine Sun
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
3:18.69 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
113
Lauren Johnson
10
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
3:18.82 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
114
Eleanor McHose
10
VA
757swim
3:18.97 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
115
Elizabeth Worst
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:18.97 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
116
Fiona Yang
10
MR
Empire Swimming
3:19.06 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
117
Annika Wahlquist
10
MR
Asphalt Green
3:19.40 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
118
Julianne Esguerra
10
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
3:19.75 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
119
Melanie Chan
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:19.79 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC January Time Trial
120
Hanley Miller
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:20.07 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
121
Charlotte Dill
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
3:21.15 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
122
Tanya Jain
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
3:21.19 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
123
Mabel Allender
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:21.24 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
124
Quinn Birsner
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
3:21.46 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
125
Matild Macskasi
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:21.59 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
126
Zoe Gregorius
10
MR
Asphalt Green
3:21.79 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
127
Carissa Wang
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
3:21.84 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
128
Maeve Gleason
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
3:21.93 1/12/24
2024 CT CDOG January 12th Distance Meet
129
Lily Knerr
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:21.95 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
130
Claire Gustafson
10
VA
SwimRVA
3:22.39 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
131
Adelaide Williams
10
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
3:22.46 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
132
Natalie Shlesinger
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
3:22.56 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
133
Zamira Abdurahmonov
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
3:22.80 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
134
Zoya Sheikh
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
3:22.88 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
135
Nevika Chaudhary
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
3:23.05 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
136
Reagan Wilcox
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:23.16 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
137
Finley McDonnell
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:23.21 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
138
Ava Quinn
9
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
3:23.38 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
139
Macie Kaczmark
10
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
3:24.00 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
140
Emily Qi
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:24.11 12/1/23
2023 NE CCSC Shoot-Out Meet
141
Angela Jiang
9
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
3:24.12 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
142
Malynda Nguyen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:24.40 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
143
Zoe Quintanilla
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
3:24.62 3/1/24
2024 CT CDOG Friday Regionals Championships
144
Kendall Finlayson
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:24.70 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
145
Annabelle Reddin
10
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
3:24.83 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
146
Sarah Ward
10
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
3:24.91 3/27/24
2024 NI JETS IMX TIME TRIALS
147
Gloria Jiang
10
MR
Asphalt Green
3:25.10 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
148
Fiona Liu
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:25.12 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
149
Payton Cook
10
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
3:25.21 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
150
Olivia Orton
10
PV
MACH
3:25.71 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
151
Mia Jia
10
MR
Asphalt Green
3:25.86 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
152
Audrey Fehr
10
PV
MACH
3:26.32 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
153
Isabella Rossi
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
3:26.53 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
154
Zoe Matera
10
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
3:26.57 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
155
Nora Burstein
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:26.81 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
156
Kinsley Cunningham
10
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
3:27.11 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
157
Esme Orr-Johnson
10
NI
Victor
3:27.19 10/21/23
SDSC Fire in the Water Invitat
158
Harper Manzo
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
3:27.22 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
159
Xinger Fu
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:27.39 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
160
Emily Hoang
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:27.48 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
161
Myra Dattani
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
3:28.17 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
162
Mila Kesimal
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:28.31 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC January Time Trial
163
Ellie McKain
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
3:28.40 12/9/23
2023 AM PEAQ Winter IMRIMX Intrasquad Meet
164
Regan Robinson
9
PV
MACH
3:28.50 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
165
Lexie Song
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
3:28.58 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
166
Joy Main
9
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
3:28.95 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
167
Amelia Ward
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:29.18 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
168
Molly McLaughlin
10
NE
Ccsc
3:29.56 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
169
Carly Silver
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:29.61 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
170
Avery Maravich
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
3:29.93 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
171
Ryan Rhodes
10
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
3:30.07 11/10/23
2023 MA NPAC Distance Stroke Meet
172
Sabrina Steber
9
PV
MACH
3:30.86 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
173
Chloe Chen
10
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
3:30.99 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
174
Annabelle Whisenant
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:31.13 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
175
Mckayla Hayward
10
NI
Victor
3:31.29 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
176
Kavita Varshney
9
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
3:31.47 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
177
Campbell Knecht
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
3:31.57 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
178
Caroline Lin
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
3:31.69 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
179
Lyla Buffalino
10
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
3:31.96 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
180
Gigi Bian
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:32.15 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
181
Gabriella Bartoloni
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
3:32.79 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
182
Aliyah Lee
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:33.32 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC January Time Trial
183
Loretta Staley
9
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:33.34 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
184
Alyssa Ryan
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:33.35 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
185
Annabeth Sausman
8
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
3:33.47 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
186
Hannah Ketler
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:33.47 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
187
Annabelle Sun
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
3:33.63 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
188
Rebecca Hungerford
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:33.66 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
189
Charlotte Sayre
10
AD
ALBS-AD
3:33.77 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
190
Vicky Sheng
9
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
3:33.87 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
191
Madeline Hassinger
9
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
3:33.90 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
192
Liv Fan
9
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
3:34.16 2/9/24
2024 NE SSC February Specialty
193
Emmy Dugger
9
PV
Mako Swimming
3:34.20 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
194
Ashley Zhong
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:34.27 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
195
Elianah Fisch
10
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
3:34.67 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
196
Caroline Kingston
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:34.95 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
197
Selina Lu
10
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
3:35.26 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
198
Violet Johnson
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
3:35.32 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
199
Avery Palen
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:35.36 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
200
Caroline Grey
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:35.54 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
201
Mia Slater
9
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
3:35.61 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
202
Kellyn Eanes
10
VA
Fcfy Riptide Swim Team
3:35.68 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
203
Claire McCullough
9
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
3:35.79 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
204
Ela Kayan
10
PV
MACH
3:35.84 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
205
Brooklyn Broccoli
10
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
3:36.00 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
206
Geneva Fulham
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:36.24 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
207
Claire Sorden
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:36.65 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
208
Pepper Bishop
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
3:37.18 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
209
Kendra Scholl
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
3:37.33 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
210
Abigail Paynter
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:37.52 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
211
Belle Evans
10
MA
Wsy Swimming
3:37.60 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
212
Sophie Wharton
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
3:37.69 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
213
Memphis Wright
10
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
3:37.81 12/16/23
LRSC 2023 December Invite Meet
214
Cassidy Dowling
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
3:37.85 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC November Specialty w Distance
215
Louka Sarwat
10
NE
Weymouth Waves
3:38.26 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
216
Stevarra White
7
PV
Suburban Aquatics
3:38.28 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
217
Gabriella Le
9
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:38.57 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
218
Maddie Hopkins
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:38.79 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
219
Avery Fitzgerald
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
3:39.00 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
220
Brooklyn Dalton
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:39.09 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
221
Ava Walker
9
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
3:39.19 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
222
Audrey Liu
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
3:39.71 10/14/23
2023 AM SC Steel City Fall Festival
223
Vera Hill
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:39.90 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
224
Tessa Lillie
10
NE
Life Time New England
3:40.13 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
225
Emma Naing
10
PV
The Fish
3:40.59 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
226
Lucy Woodruff
10
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
3:40.75 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
227
McCullough Rufe
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
3:41.01 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
228
Pia Joshi
9
NJ
Berkeley Aquatic Club
3:41.29 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
229
Brooke Soucy
10
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
3:41.54 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
230
Emily Lee
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
3:41.58 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
231
Sophia He
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:41.72 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
232
Eily Donahue
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
3:41.75 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
233
Isabella D'Amato
10
NE
Life Time New England
3:41.81 1/27/24
2024 NE NSSC Blizzard Classic
234
Annabelle Evers
10
VA
SwimRVA
3:42.16 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
235
Kaitlyn Morgan
9
PV
Mako Swimming
3:42.30 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
236
Maren Daumit
10
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
3:42.30 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
237
Jordyn Ellis
10
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
3:42.48 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
238
Meela Amini
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
3:42.59 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
239
Mackenzie Rouch
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
3:42.69 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
240
Allie O'Sullivan
9
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
3:42.77 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
241
Jane Baek
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:42.82 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
242
Ali Tieng
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
3:43.07 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
243
Aloisa Permar
9
AM
Steel City Aquatics
3:43.12 10/14/23
2023 AM SC Steel City Fall Festival
244
Kaitlin Gorelik
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:43.41 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
245
Sophia Rodriguez
10
VA
Tide Swimming
3:43.53 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
246
Elisabeth Sass
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:43.67 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
247
Celine Ng
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
3:43.90 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
248
Madelyn Wilson
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:44.55 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
249
Nancy Wicker
10
MA
Nrg Swimming
3:44.59 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
250
Sophie Wu
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:44.71 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
251
Evangeline Whittington
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:44.92 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
252
Isla Fletcher
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:45.10 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
253
Ann Pavarolarvidya
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:45.48 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
254
Claire Cocker
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:45.70 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
255
Katelyn Singler
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:45.75 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
256
Jessica Morroney
9
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
3:45.79 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
257
Isabelle Williams
9
VA
Cca Marlins
3:46.14 11/18/23
2023 HOKI 12&under Invitationa
258
Aria Nguyen
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
3:46.15 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
259
Isla Exner
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:46.36 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
260
Madeline Carmer
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
3:46.54 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
261
Marjorie Misantone
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:46.67 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
262
Tamara Eakkhattiyakorn
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
3:46.75 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
263
Nora Flanagan
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:46.78 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
264
Harper Lubarsky
10
NE
Karishim Swim Club
3:46.82 4/28/24
2024 NE JSSC vs KASC
265
Evelyn Larocca
10
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
3:46.97 12/16/23
2023 MR NDAC Kevin Storrs Invi
266
Kiera McAndrew
9
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
3:47.06 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
267
Clare Oswald
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
3:47.07 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC November Specialty w Distance
268
Leah Lesly
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
3:47.33 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
269
Elora Breeden
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:47.61 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
270
Brooklyn Griffith
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:47.65 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
271
Emma Donlan
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
3:47.69 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC November Specialty w Distance
272
Anelie DuMond
10
NI
Skaneateles Lightning
3:47.72 10/20/23
Mexico Fall Meet October 2023
273
Sofia Coglianese
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:47.84 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
274
Brielle Prebeck
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:48.47 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
275
Hannah Todd
10
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
3:48.59 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
276
Helena Hill
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:48.74 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
277
Larkin Milligan
10
NI
Victor
3:48.81 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
278
Morgan Aretz
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
3:49.28 10/14/23
2023 AM SC Steel City Fall Festival
279
Camille Greenlaw
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
3:49.42 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
280
Leah Colotti
9
NI
Webster BlueFins
3:49.62 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
281
Genevieve Salerno
9
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
3:49.76 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
282
Kate Rhee
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:49.95 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
283
Quinn Moazzez
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:50.22 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
284
Brennan Wehr
10
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
3:50.67 11/10/23
2023 MA NPAC Distance Stroke Meet
285
Madison Bloom
10
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
3:50.93 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
286
June Fenn
10
NI
Sea Dragons Swim Club
3:51.58 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
287
Isla Newsad
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:52.03 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
288
Reagan Starck
10
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
3:52.77 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
289
Purvi Ghosh Dastidar
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:52.84 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
290
Sarcha Bain
10
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
3:52.93 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
291
Catherine Lindenmoyer
9
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
3:53.51 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
292
Leah Leger
10
PV
The St. James
3:53.54 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
293
Karis Wu
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
3:53.59 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
294
Emily Cook
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
3:53.71 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
295
Elizabeth Hickie
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:54.22 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
296
Delaney Yoo
9
PV
The Fish
3:54.27 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
297
Avery Bortner
10
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
3:54.35 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
298
Sheli Chami
9
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
3:55.03 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
299
Riley McGlaughlin
10
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
3:55.28 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
300
Addison Prunty
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
3:55.36 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
301
Caroline Stevens
10
CT
Cougar Aquatic
3:55.38 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
302
Maddie Hodge
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:55.59 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
303
Cameron Krasnoff
9
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:55.64 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
304
Ailani Brown
10
NJ
Berkeley Aquatic Club
3:55.71 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
305
Mahee Shah
10
MA
Wsy Swimming
3:55.99 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
306
Marie O'Neill
10
NE
Ccsc
3:56.30 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
307
Emilia Buckholtz
9
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
3:56.36 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
308
Miah Rosario Gonzalez
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:57.17 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
309
Olivia Afzali
9
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
3:57.37 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
310
Lilly Pannell
9
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
3:58.30 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
311
Vickie Gammell
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:58.53 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
312
Valeska Mileva
8
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
3:58.66 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
313
Miah Castillo
10
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
3:58.84 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
314
Rio Bartlett
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:58.99 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
315
Charli Duffy
8
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
3:59.56 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
316
Serafina Sobotka
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
3:59.65 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
317
Anna Winbigler
10
VA
SwimRVA
4:00.69 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
318
Ione Henggeler
10
PV
MACH
4:00.97 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
319
Molly Mello
8
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
4:00.99 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
320
Sonja Larsen
9
CT
What Swimming
4:01.45 2/9/24
2024 CT WHAT February Distance Meet
321
Willa Reed
10
AD
Clark Sports Center Sharks
4:01.92 1/20/24
Mile Madness
322
Eden Josey
9
PV
Suburban Aquatics
4:02.66 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
323
Autumn Heigl
9
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
4:02.73 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
324
Natalie White
10
MA
Newfield Aquatic Club
4:03.61 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
325
Lola Caplan
9
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
4:03.87 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
326
Jaidyn Ingegneri
10
MD
Green Terror Aquatic Club
4:04.96 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
327
Ahona Saha
9
VA
Prince William Swim Club
4:05.23 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
328
Lainey Nicholas
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:05.47 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
329
Alexandra Temple
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:05.65 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
330
Jillian Hanna
9
CT
Cougar Aquatic
4:06.62 11/17/23
2023 CT GLAS 13th Turkey Trot Distance Meet
331
Zoe Oliver
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:06.96 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
332
Elise Brady
10
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
4:07.41 2/10/24
2024 NI TWST Snowball Team Cha
333
Samantha Feinstein
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:07.45 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
334
Mary Knauss
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:10.91 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
335
Becca Sharp
10
VA
Winchester Swim Team
4:11.93 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
336
Aubree Jones
9
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
4:12.25 2/16/24
2024 AM CSC Valentines' Mixer
337
Aurora Donovan
9
NI
Victor
4:12.28 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
338
Claire Shifflett
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:12.84 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
339
River Grove
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:13.11 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
340
Kaimbrie Zook
10
VA
Virginia Gators
4:13.19 9/23/23
2023 Friendly City Kickoff
341
Mackenzie Clark
8
VA
Prince William Swim Club
4:13.47 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
342
Ava Guarino
10
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
4:13.53 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
343
Tillie Kandel
10
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
4:14.54 11/3/23
2023 MA PAAC Fall Harvest
344
Elaina Welker
9
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
4:14.77 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
345
Samantha Glus
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
4:14.83 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
346
Sophie DiVietro
10
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
4:15.51 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
347
Logan Achten
10
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
4:15.66 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
348
Adalyn Scherrer
9
PV
MACH
4:17.91 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
349
Abigail Litzler
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:18.88 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
350
Harper O'Mara
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:18.90 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
351
Elise Horton
9
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
4:18.92 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
352
Carly Paulus
9
NI
Webster BlueFins
4:21.32 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
353
Audrey Vander Veer
9
PV
Mako Swimming
4:22.36 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
354
Lydia Plessinger
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
4:23.00 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
355
Katelyn Floyd
10
PV
Mako Swimming
4:24.02 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
356
Abigail Sanchez
9
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
4:25.63 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
357
Estelle Ardenski
10
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
4:26.35 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
358
Lydia Danielsen
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:26.78 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
359
Mia Merkulov
9
CT
What Swimming
4:27.29 2/9/24
2024 CT WHAT February Distance Meet
360
Ellie Mong
8
NE
Weymouth Waves
4:27.64 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
361
Livy Koenig
10
NI
Webster BlueFins
4:29.23 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
362
Abigail Sukharsky
9
NE
Wayland Community Pool
4:31.59 1/13/24
2024 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
363
Meara Foster
9
AD
Clark Sports Center Sharks
4:31.87 1/20/24
Mile Madness
364
Kayleigh Wertz
10
PV
Fairland Aquatics S.T.
4:33.74 2/11/24
2024 PV Munchkin Mania
365
Lucy Ward
8
AD
Clark Sports Center Sharks
4:35.63 1/20/24
Mile Madness
366
Irina Cruz
10
PV
Suburban Aquatics
4:38.91 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
367
Kylee Harper
9
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
4:39.06 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
368
Sierra Pickard
10
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
4:39.46 12/10/23
2023 BAAC Holiday Meet
369
AJ Pantano
9
CT
What Swimming
4:39.76 2/9/24
2024 CT WHAT February Distance Meet
370
Riley Nicholson
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:41.37 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
371
Carmela Deavers
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:42.48 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
372
Rosalie Foster
9
AD
Clark Sports Center Sharks
4:46.11 1/20/24
Mile Madness
373
Mary Knappe
10
VA
Cca Marlins
4:47.42 11/18/23
2023 HOKI 12&under Invitationa
374
Sara Knappe
9
VA
Cca Marlins
4:49.85 11/18/23
2023 HOKI 12&under Invitationa
375
Lydia Cutler
9
CT
What Swimming
4:49.86 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
376
Audrey Mirabella
9
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
4:55.08 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
377
Savannah Asfaw
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:59.19 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
378
Madeline Moore
7
VA
Virginia Gators
5:11.62 9/23/23
2023 Friendly City Kickoff
379
EmilyRose Delgado
9
MD
Sprc Stingrays
5:12.87 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application