Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:18.08 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
2
Luc Dionne
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:22.81 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
3
Issac Adanin
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:23.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
4
Parker Van Olst Jr
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:23.81 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:24.82 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
6
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:26.10 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
7
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:26.40 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
8
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:28.35 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
9
Aaron Deng
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:28.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
10
Josiah Collins
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:28.54 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
11
Adam Houck
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:28.58 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
12
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:29.12 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
13
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:29.62 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
14
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:29.63 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:30.01 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
16
Charlie Russell
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:30.55 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
17
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:30.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
18
Spyros Argeros
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:30.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
19
Luke Zardavets
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:31.41 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
20
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:31.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
21
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:31.49 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
22
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
2:31.50 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
23
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:31.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
24
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:31.80 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:31.89 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
26
Garreth Thomas
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:32.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
27
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:32.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
28
Declan Seale
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:32.63 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
29
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:32.72 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
30
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:32.72 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
31
Ethan Peyton
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:32.91 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
32
Eli Sweet
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:33.03 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
33
Dean Hamid
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:33.08 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
34
Derek Ho
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:33.22 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
35
Scott Williams
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:33.27 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
36
Reef McMeeking
13
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:33.58 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
37
Ben Susil
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:33.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
38
Jack Maddan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:33.87 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
39
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
2:34.05 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
40
Austin Chu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:34.12 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
41
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:34.16 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
42
Thais Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:34.68 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
43
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:34.91 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
44
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:35.49 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
45
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:35.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
46
Caleb Caponera
13
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:35.54 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
47
Kai McMeeking
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:35.61 4/7/24
2024 AUS AUSTRALIAN AGE AND MC AGE CHAMPIONSHIPS
48
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:35.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
49
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:35.81 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
50
Arris Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:35.86 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
51
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:35.94 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
52
Joshua Reines
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:36.08 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
53
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:36.22 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
54
Preston Lamp
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
2:36.32 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
55
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:36.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
56
Nicholas Peng
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:36.39 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
57
Ian Fong
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:36.68 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
58
Carson Lu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:36.95 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
59
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:37.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
60
Cullen Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
2:37.69 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
61
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:37.90 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
62
Michael Li
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:38.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
63
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:38.26 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
64
Rostik Khilko
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:38.57 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
65
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:38.76 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
66
Maximus Kim
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:38.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
67
Lex Ng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:38.97 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
68
Christian Indelicato
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:39.01 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
69
Daniel Snitkovsky
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:39.05 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
70
Ian Tang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:39.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
71
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:39.12 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
72
Charlie Ashton
14
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:39.14 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
73
Luca Fong
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:39.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
74
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:39.31 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
75
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:39.54 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
76
Julian Gauclain
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:39.80 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
77
Milo Devine
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:39.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
78
Ryan Sykes
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:39.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
79
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:39.89 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
80
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:39.90 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
81
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:39.94 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
82
Nicolas Ilonta
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:40.02 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
83
Alex Diaz
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:40.05 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
84
Andrew Taylor
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:40.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
85
Finn Zubero
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:40.38 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
86
Cayden Thomson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:40.46 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
87
Noah Walker
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:40.56 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
88
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:40.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
89
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:40.65 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
90
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
2:40.75 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
91
Ryan Ham
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:41.09 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
92
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:41.09 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
93
Johnny Macko
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:41.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
94
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:41.26 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
95
Grant Martin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:41.28 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
96
William McConlogue
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:41.38 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
97
Eli Kuvin
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:41.44 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
98
Shane Keough
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:41.52 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
99
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:41.66 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
100
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:42.06 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
101
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
2:42.13 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
102
Jack Rivet
14
VA
Nova South
2:42.33 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
103
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:42.37 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
104
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
2:42.37 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
105
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:42.40 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
106
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:42.41 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
107
Caiden Chang
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:42.41 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
108
Mohamed Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:42.45 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
109
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
2:42.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
110
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:42.48 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
111
Eric Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:42.48 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
112
Cayden Hughes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:42.57 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
113
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:42.61 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
114
Ian Filtser Melendez
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:42.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
115
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
2:42.77 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
116
Dmytro Vozniuk
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:42.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
117
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
2:42.92 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
118
Colin Whitlock
14
NJ
The Atlantic Club
2:43.17 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
119
Bryce Douglas
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:43.29 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
120
Adrian Juco
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:43.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
121
Khaled Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:43.37 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
122
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:43.49 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
123
Chase Gray
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:43.51 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
124
Marcos Cabrera
14
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
2:43.64 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
125
Oliver Mellone
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:43.67 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
126
Zach Bender
13
VA
Nova South
2:43.84 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
127
Nathan Zhang
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:43.86 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
128
Zachary Beyer
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:43.92 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
129
Caden Mahl
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:43.94 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
130
Karlisle Beltran
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:43.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
131
Kyan Nguyen
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:43.95 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
132
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:43.98 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
133
Ian Maldonado
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:43.99 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
134
Nathan Kondapalli
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:44.27 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
135
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:44.35 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
136
Brady Pishko
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:44.55 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
137
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:44.57 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
138
Ethan Avila
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:44.75 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
139
William Shoesmith
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:44.77 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
140
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:44.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
141
Ollie Hawkins
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:44.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
142
Elijah Hammons
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:44.94 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
143
Moses Wolf
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:45.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
144
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:45.02 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
145
Aidin Muminovic
14
VA
Nova South
2:45.10 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
146
Christopher Yu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:45.17 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
147
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:45.18 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
148
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:45.21 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
149
Urías Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:45.21 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
150
Noah So
13
NT
Cor
2:45.33 12/9/23
2023 LC Time Trial Dec Extrava
151
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:45.36 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
152
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:45.36 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
153
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:45.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
154
Ryan Lightfoot
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:45.43 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
155
Logan Sazykin
13
GU
Team 300
2:45.47 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
156
Tyler Bultema
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:45.53 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
157
Andrew Yang
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:45.55 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
158
Nicholas DeAngelis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:45.58 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
159
Colin Pickett
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:45.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
160
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:45.62 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
161
Owen Vonne
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:45.74 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
162
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:45.74 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
163
Owen Gjertsen
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:45.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
164
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:45.86 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
165
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:45.86 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
166
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:45.87 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
167
Nicolas Sato
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:45.90 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
168
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:45.93 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
169
David Li
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:45.96 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
170
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:46.04 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
171
Alonso Rojas
14
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:46.16 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
172
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:46.34 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
173
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:46.45 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
174
Joseph Quave
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:46.55 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
175
Lukas Fortson
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:46.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
176
Will Dietrich
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:46.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
177
Eric Yu
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:46.75 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
178
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:46.76 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
179
Ryan Wang
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:46.86 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
180
Aiden Wang
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:46.88 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
181
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
2:46.93 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
182
Gabriel Salles
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:47.22 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
183
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:47.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
184
Christian Kibler
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:47.33 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
185
Chris Wong
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:47.52 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
186
Caden Cho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:47.54 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
187
Parker Sloan
14
NT
Cor
2:47.61 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
188
Kingston Teng
13
MI
Oly Swimming
2:47.64 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
189
Mark Silverman
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:47.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
190
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:47.88 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
191
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:47.98 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
192
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:47.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
193
Jonah Ayers
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:47.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
194
Gavin Yu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:48.00 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
195
Oliver Won
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:48.00 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
196
Miguel Camacho
14
CA
Unattached
2:48.01 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
197
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:48.16 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
198
Hunter Oglesbee
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:48.20 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
199
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:48.23 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
200
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:48.25 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
201
Cooper Walkup
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:48.47 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
202
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:48.53 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
203
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:48.58 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
204
Dieter Ignacio
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:48.62 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
205
Augustin Zhan
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:48.66 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
206
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:48.72 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
207
Mccauley Sural
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:48.76 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
208
Logan Kwok
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:48.77 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
209
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:48.78 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
210
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:48.78 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
211
Ben Zhang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:48.81 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
212
Declan Komelasky
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:48.81 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
213
Noah Mejias
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:48.83 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
214
Ethan Jiang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:48.86 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
215
Dylan Gregory
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:48.92 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
216
Varekai Owens
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:48.92 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
217
Ranze Takashima
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:48.98 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
218
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:48.98 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
219
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:49.00 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
220
Jaxon Griffin
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:49.08 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
221
Evan Xu
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:49.09 4/19/24
April Invite
222
Lucas Tang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:49.18 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
223
Jacob Reeder
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:49.20 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
224
Lucas Rosello
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:49.21 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
225
Grayson Bennett
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:49.24 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
226
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:49.28 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
227
Ethan Campbell
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:49.40 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
228
Mark Edwards
14
PV
MACH
2:49.42 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
229
Wyatt Majors
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:49.45 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
230
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:49.49 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
231
Evan Allen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:49.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
232
Caiden Granger
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:49.59 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
233
Henry Boldt
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:49.59 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
234
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:49.63 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
235
Leonardo Garcia Rivera
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
2:49.71 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
236
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:49.94 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
237
Taylor McCorkle
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:49.95 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
238
Teddy Martin
14
VA
Dolphin Club
2:49.95 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
239
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:50.10 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
240
Isaiah Cowles
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:50.16 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
241
Giang Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:50.22 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
242
Alex Mkrtchyan
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:50.24 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
243
Vijay Chopra
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:50.32 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
244
Blake Keene
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:50.34 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
245
Wonjun You
14
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
2:50.34 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
246
Jorge Aguila
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:50.35 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
247
Adam Spillman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:50.36 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
248
Grayson Langdon
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:50.47 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
249
Manny Gonzalez
14
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:50.48 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
250
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:50.54 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
251
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:50.54 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
252
Aidan Zeleniy
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
2:50.54 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
253
James Bonaccorso
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:50.61 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
254
Tony Spiewak
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:50.78 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
255
Ryan DuBrul
13
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
2:50.88 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
256
Jeremy Hah
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:50.90 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
257
Deen Ahmed
13
PV
MACH
2:50.93 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
258
Parker Miller
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:50.94 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
259
Grant Hultgren
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:50.96 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
260
Kenny Zhou
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:51.03 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
261
Will Franks
13
VA
Nova South
2:51.05 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
262
Andrew Stern
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:51.11 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
263
Eddie Feng
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:51.13 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
264
Pierce Chapman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:51.29 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
265
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:51.30 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
266
Henry Prahl
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:51.35 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
267
Max QI
13
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:51.37 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
268
Ivan Sawamura
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:51.38 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
269
Caleb Blair
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:51.51 4/19/24
April Invite
270
Anthony Choi
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:51.62 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
271
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:51.65 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
272
Lucas Sherwood
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:51.69 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
273
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:51.72 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
274
Kevin Hu
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:51.74 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
275
Jacob Corbett
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:51.75 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
276
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:51.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
277
Xavier Kulak
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:51.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
278
Cayden Chang
13
VA
Nova South
2:51.88 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
279
Michael Villareal
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:51.94 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
280
Brayden Mann
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:51.95 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
281
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:51.95 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
282
Aidan Ho
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:52.10 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
283
Jack Smith
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:52.13 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
284
Ayan Chethan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:52.17 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
285
Jules Morris
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:52.18 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
286
Luke Salser
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:52.19 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
287
Zander Mauldin
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:52.24 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
288
Zeke Chang
14
HI
Island Aquatics
2:52.32 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
289
Ismail Elamrani
14
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
2:52.36 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
290
Lucas Mkheidze
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:52.39 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
291
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:52.43 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
292
Daniel Li
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:52.44 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
293
Matthew Chang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:52.55 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
294
Hayden Mok
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:52.60 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
295
Eric Shin
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:52.66 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
296
Teddy Peterson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:52.71 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
297
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:52.76 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
298
Sammy Cherry
13
VA
Nova South
2:52.78 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
299
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:52.96 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
300
Jacob Yerkes
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:53.01 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
301
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:53.03 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
302
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:53.03 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
303
Lucas Lu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:53.06 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
304
Foster Linehan
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:53.08 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
305
Ethan Finklea
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:53.12 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
306
Jack VanDagna
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:53.15 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
307
Jacob Paita
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:53.25 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
308
David Gilkis
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:53.37 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
309
Isaac Rick
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:53.45 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
310
Jochy Mercado
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:53.47 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
311
Matthew Wood
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:53.51 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
312
Connell Murphy
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:53.58 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
313
Noah Boehlke
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:53.59 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
314
Ethan Cintron
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:53.62 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
315
Preet Agrawal
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:53.70 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
316
Cash Williamson
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:53.72 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
317
Benjamin Balutanski
13
MI
Oly Swimming
2:53.75 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
318
Henry Lee
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:53.75 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
319
Luigi Villani
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:53.77 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
320
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:53.82 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
321
Zachary Cruz
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:53.85 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
322
Henry Boino
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:53.86 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
323
Anthony Kummet
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:53.90 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
324
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:53.90 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
325
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:53.97 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
326
Nik Nesterov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
2:54.04 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
327
Ryan Caloza
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:54.09 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
328
Graham Henderson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:54.12 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
329
Eli Hong
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:54.13 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
330
Ian Kim
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:54.17 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
331
Jaden Tan
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:54.19 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
332
Koki Yamamoto
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:54.19 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
333
Simon Alfonso-Frank
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:54.21 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
334
Caleb Cohen
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:54.24 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
335
Samuel Carlson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:54.26 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
336
Sam Jacobs
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:54.27 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
337
Tommy Chern
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:54.30 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
338
David Beaird
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:54.31 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
339
Eric Parker
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:54.31 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
340
Vlad Hrynashka
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:54.34 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
341
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:54.34 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
342
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:54.41 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
343
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:54.44 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
344
Aidan Pak
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:54.48 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
345
Brenden Schmidt
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:54.52 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
346
Matthew Riggs
14
MV
Club North Swimming
2:54.55 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
347
Declan Farrell
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:54.63 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
348
Thomas Perez
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:54.64 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
349
Kaiden Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:54.66 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
350
Grant Owens
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:54.75 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
351
Seamus Smith
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:54.76 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
352
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:54.88 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
353
Asher Chang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:54.89 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
354
Levi Smith
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:54.90 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
355
Jason Payne
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:54.94 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
356
Joshua Edwards
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:54.95 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
357
Jonathan Yim
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:55.11 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
358
Sean Zhou
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:55.15 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
359
Jacob Park
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:55.15 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
360
Jacob Su
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:55.17 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
361
Andy Melekhov
13
CA
Class Aquatics
2:55.25 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
362
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
2:55.28 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
363
Leo Meng
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:55.30 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
364
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
2:55.30 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
365
Miles Courter
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:55.44 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
366
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:55.46 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
367
Aaron Koutereba
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:55.51 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
368
Dylan Hoyt
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:55.54 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
369
Kyle Tang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:55.55 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
370
Max Linenberg
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:55.58 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
371
Ryan Harries
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:55.59 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
372
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:55.64 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
373
Max Ferroni
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:55.65 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
374
Eric Wei
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:55.68 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
375
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:55.75 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
376
Andrew Kaufman
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:55.76 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
377
Alan Khelly
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:55.78 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
378
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:55.82 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
379
Felipe Medina
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:55.85 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
380
Seb Kohl
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:55.87 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
381
Declan MacDonald
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:55.95 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
382
Dylan Molina
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:55.96 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
383
Teddy Stoian
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:55.98 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
384
Luca Pichardo
13
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:55.99 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
385
Lucas Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:56.02 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
386
Luke Kim
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:56.04 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
387
Nicholas Tyurin
13
CT
What Swimming
2:56.04 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
388
Max Wolk
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:56.13 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
389
Kobe Sim
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:56.16 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
390
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
2:56.16 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
391
Kevin Ho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:56.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
392
Eugene Woods
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:56.22 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
393
Nathan House
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:56.24 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
394
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:56.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
395
Ruchir Nithin
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:56.30 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
396
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:56.37 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
397
Jacob Woodrum
13
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
2:56.41 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
398
Jacob Nguyen
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:56.42 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
399
Hudson Yee
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:56.47 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
400
Bradley Nick
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:56.50 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
401
Andre Lo
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:56.61 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
402
Peyton Skipper
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:56.63 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
403
Aidan Russo
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:56.67 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
404
Oliver Howe
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:56.71 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
405
Carter Medlin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:56.78 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
406
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:56.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
407
Hesham Salem
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:56.93 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
408
Houcheng Chen
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:57.00 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
409
Keegan Mejias
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:57.00 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
410
Trustin Bonow
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:57.03 11/19/23
2023 LC Time Trial Nov Extrava
411
Fabian Encarnacion
14
GU
South Shore Sails
2:57.08 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
412
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:57.09 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
413
Jake Kopasz
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:57.11 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
414
Odin Magee
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:57.19 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
415
Nate Flanders
13
GA
Cumming Waves
2:57.22 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
416
Liam Goralnick
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:57.22 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
417
Max German
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:57.23 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
418
Jason Haak
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:57.28 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
419
Sanghoon Lee
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:57.32 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
420
Kyle Lee
14
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
2:57.34 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
421
Braxton Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:57.39 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
422
Curtis Murawski
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:57.41 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
423
William Helfers
14
PV
MACH
2:57.46 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
424
Forrest Lin
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:57.56 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
425
Ryan Call
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:57.59 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
426
JJ Castillo
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:57.60 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
427
William Choi
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:57.61 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
428
James Williams
14
VA
Nova South
2:57.64 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
429
Luke Harrington
13
VA
Nova South
2:57.68 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
430
Ryan Seifert
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:57.75 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
431
Ryan Kulp
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:57.75 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
432
Christian Rodriguez
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:57.86 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
433
Stuart Morgan
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:57.93 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
434
Ethan HE
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:57.95 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
435
Nicholas Sarreal
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:58.03 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
436
Winston Zhang
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:58.03 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
437
Caden Johnson
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:58.12 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
438
Chris Johnson
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
2:58.23 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
439
Gavin Del Fierro
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:58.27 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
440
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:58.28 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
441
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:58.32 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
442
Kameron Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:58.34 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
443
Luke Reid
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:58.40 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
444
Jonathan Nguyen
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:58.42 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
445
Levi Woon
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:58.45 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
446
Preston Chang
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:58.48 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
447
Jayden Gan
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:58.55 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
448
Henry Christensen
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
2:58.57 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
449
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:58.57 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
450
Bryant Butts
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:58.60 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
451
Andrew Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:58.65 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
452
Adriel Lozano
14
NJ
Ace Swim Team
2:58.65 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
453
Sam Clowney
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:58.67 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
454
Griffin Wizenberg
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:58.75 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
455
Crichton Vandertie
13
GU
South Shore Sails
2:58.76 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
456
Adriaan Van Herck
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:58.78 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
457
Jason Chai
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:58.79 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
458
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
2:58.80 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
459
Gabriel Gortarez
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:58.86 4/19/24
April Invite
460
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
2:58.91 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
461
Ryan Nettles
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:58.92 4/19/24
April Invite
462
Leo Georgiev
13
FG
TS Aquatics
2:58.95 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
463
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:59.02 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
464
Jack Yoshimura
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:59.03 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
465
Reyn Yamashiro
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:59.11 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
466
Nicolas Asp
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:59.12 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
467
Landon Jones
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:59.15 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
468
Christopher Kern
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:59.15 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
469
Streets Moore
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:59.17 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
470
Victor Sazykin
13
GU
Team 300
2:59.20 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
471
Aston Kusuma
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:59.23 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
472
Matvey Gofman
14
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:59.26 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
473
Pearce Miller
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:59.27 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
474
Aaron Pinkusevich
13
FG
Bravo Swim Club
2:59.28 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
475
Jonathan Ruiz
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:59.39 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
476
Mason Zhu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:59.43 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
477
Dominic Yip
13
GU
Htx Swims
2:59.49 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
478
Ethan Han
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:59.60 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
479
Bennedict Nguyen
14
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
2:59.68 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
480
Jadon Xie
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:59.76 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
481
Caden Browning
13
VA
Nova South
2:59.77 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
482
Oskar Kosloff
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:59.78 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
483
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:59.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
484
Mateo Arias
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:59.82 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
485
Landen Vien
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:59.83 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
486
Zibin Zhou
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:59.85 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
487
Will Harmon
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:59.85 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
488
Mario Guillot
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:59.92 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
489
Boris Gordon
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:59.94 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
490
Gavin Monaldo
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:59.97 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
491
Leo Daussat
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:59.99 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
492
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
3:00.04 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
493
Troy Sopa
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:00.07 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
494
David Siu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
3:00.11 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
495
Pedro Calado
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
3:00.13 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
496
Ryuma Elias
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
3:00.14 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
497
David Laganovskis
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
3:00.18 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
498
Mason Moellering
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
3:00.23 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
499
Tommy Gurney
14
CA
Beach Swim Club
3:00.41 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
500
Kai Liu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:00.44 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
501
Josiah DeVries
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
3:00.48 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
502
Vincent Elliott
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
3:00.50 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
503
Spencer Tran
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:00.53 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
504
Aiden Wong
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
3:00.54 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
505
Nicolae Dogaru
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:00.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
506
Ethan Ngo
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:00.56 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
507
Parker Hague
14
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
3:00.58 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
508
Cooper Pouley
14
SN
Dart Swimming
3:00.58 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
509
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:00.69 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
510
Aiden Lee
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
3:00.70 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
511
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:00.74 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
512
Jerry Mao
13
MI
Oly Swimming
3:00.80 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
513
James Lindley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:00.84 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
514
Haoyang Zhang
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
3:00.85 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
515
Andrew Clowney
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:00.86 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
516
Kamran Varghese
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
3:00.93 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
517
Ivan Necheporenko
13
PV
MACH
3:00.95 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
518
Brenden Henke
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:00.97 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
519
Owen Anderson
13
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
3:01.03 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
520
Jakob Everett
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:01.04 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
521
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
3:01.13 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
522
Dmitrijs Sterbs
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:01.14 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
523
John Costello
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:01.15 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
524
Micah Haines
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:01.19 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
525
Ant Whitney
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:01.28 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
526
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:01.29 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
527
Seif Elshamy
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:01.30 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
528
Bret Hays
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:01.43 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
529
Aiden Holland
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:01.43 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
530
Aysen Offutt
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:01.48 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
531
Austin Peters
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
3:01.56 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
532
Tyler Kerrigan
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
3:01.57 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
533
Andrew Lyell
13
GU
Houston Hydra
3:01.58 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
534
Evan Cho
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:01.59 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
535
Diego Garcia
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
3:01.63 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
536
Oliver Huang
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
3:01.65 4/19/24
April Invite
537
Lincoln Montague
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:01.68 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
538
Harrison St. Thomas
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:01.70 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
539
Dominick Harsanyi
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:01.73 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
540
Agustin Araya
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:01.89 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
541
Hudson Van Sickle
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
3:01.90 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
542
Zachary Nelsen
14
AR
Arkansas Racers
3:01.91 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
543
Chengkai Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:02.07 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
544
William Xie
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
3:02.10 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
545
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:02.11 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
546
Joe Williams
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:02.16 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
547
Daniel Qu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:02.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
548
Wilson Le
13
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
3:02.28 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
549
Zaj Xiong
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:02.34 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
550
Bryce Rohrbach
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:02.34 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
551
Bennett Seavers-Reale
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:02.35 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
552
Aiden Kim
13
SE
Opelika Swim Team
3:02.36 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
553
Benjamin Spory
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
3:02.44 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
554
Zhongren Chen
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
3:02.49 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
555
Oliver Parkinson
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
3:02.50 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
556
Jonathan Main
14
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
3:02.53 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
557
Alex Lieuw
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:02.55 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
558
Jack Reburn
13
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
3:02.57 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
559
Joshua Corpuz
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
3:02.64 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
560
Brandon Segura
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
3:02.69 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
561
Logan Hayles
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
3:02.70 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
562
Brady McQuaid
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:02.75 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
563
Luca Maya
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
3:02.79 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
564
Santiago Batista
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
3:02.83 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
565
Matthew McCoyd
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:02.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
566
DJ Branon
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
3:02.89 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
567
Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:02.96 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
568
Alexander Kovalev
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3:03.03 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
569
Matt Hart
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:03.06 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
570
Isaac Mayer
14
GU
Htx Swims
3:03.12 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
571
Trox Maulsby
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:03.15 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
572
Thomas Solaris
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:03.18 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
573
Michael Liu
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
3:03.20 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
574
Finn Yeh
14
PV
MACH
3:03.20 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
575
Tarik Chase
13
PV
MACH
3:03.20 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
576
Lucas Kichukov
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:03.28 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
577
Sonny Shannon
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:03.36 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
578
Landon Yong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:03.39 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
579
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
3:03.39 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
580
Nathan Sung
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:03.46 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
581
Adam Kim
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:03.48 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
582
Grayson Peacock
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
3:03.50 4/20/24
CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
583
West Wang
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:03.51 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
584
Luc Smith
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:03.51 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
585
Jd Galvan
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:03.57 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
586
Igusti Krishna
13
SE
Streamline & Sprint Human Per
3:03.59 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
587
Grant Barlow
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:03.60 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
588
Karol Iwanow
14
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
3:03.61 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
589
Moses Perez
13
CA
Blast Sharks
3:03.65 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
590
Edward Frye
13
VA
Hanover Aquatics
3:03.69 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
591
Tyler Ferraco
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
3:03.80 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
592
Christopher Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:03.80 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
593
Daniel Cheng
13
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:03.84 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
594
Marvin Nagel
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:03.87 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
595
Benjamin Miner
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:03.87 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
596
Jayden Lee
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
3:03.94 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
597
Joshua Best
13
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
3:04.00 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
598
Kyle Limchumroon
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
3:04.02 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
599
Marcus Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:04.04 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
600
Lincoln Jetton
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:04.29 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
601
Niko Ramirez
13
FG
Speed World Swimming
3:04.30 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
602
Jovan Stojkovski
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
3:04.32 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
603
Allen Gu
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
3:04.36 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
604
Luke Axisa
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:04.37 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
605
Luke Cole
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
3:04.37 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
606
Tyler Quadrini
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
3:04.38 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
607
Kingsley Chen
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3:04.44 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
608
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
3:04.46 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
609
Parker Dawson
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:04.53 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
610
Elijah Livingood
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
3:04.54 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
611
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
3:04.54 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
612
Liam Knight
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
3:04.59 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
613
Aiden Williams
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:04.86 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
614
Martin Kotlinski
14
PC
Piranha Swimming
3:04.89 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
615
Carl Marti
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
3:04.90 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
616
Jacob Guerrero
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:04.98 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
617
Brodyn Murphy
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:05.04 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
618
Carter Giza
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:05.05 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
619
Tennysen Webb
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
3:05.09 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
620
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:05.11 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
621
Mitchell McCracken
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
3:05.13 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
622
Benjamin Fletcher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:05.13 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
623
Jedi Hung
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:05.20 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
624
Liam Fuhrman
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
3:05.21 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
625
Peter Theodoseau
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
3:05.22 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
626
Charles Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:05.26 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
627
JT Donohue
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:05.29 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
628
Adrian Lim
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:05.42 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
629
Bradley Hirsch
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
3:05.42 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
630
Richard Li
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:05.44 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
631
Layton Jennings
14
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
3:05.50 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
632
Zach Pesin
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
3:05.53 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
633
Oakley James
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
3:05.56 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
634
Joel Dobke
13
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:05.61 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
635
Hermes Sadcopen
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
3:05.62 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
636
Thanasi Agra
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:05.63 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
637
Peter Royce
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
3:05.66 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
638
Logan Kennedy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:05.71 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
639
Theodore Lau
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:05.73 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
640
Jun Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:05.76 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
641
Leonardo Patino Hurtado
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:05.79 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
642
Kolton Bohmeyer
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:05.81 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
643
Galen Ferguson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
3:05.84 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
644
Tim Skarbek
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:05.94 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
645
Reid Miriovsky
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
3:05.99 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
646
Tobin Murphy
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:06.10 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
647
Owen Gray
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
3:06.11 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
648
Colton Li
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:06.14 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
649
Aaron Ely
14
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:06.18 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
650
Bela Jones-Twiggs
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
3:06.20 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
651
Paden Santini
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:06.23 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
652
Kevin Mulligan
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
3:06.32 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
653
Aidan Kim
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:06.32 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
654
Jacob Madaras
14
VA
Nova South
3:06.34 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
655
Cameron Hagen
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
3:06.42 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
656
Daniel Roberts
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
3:06.45 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
657
Ronin Van Skam
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:06.50 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
658
Landon Eley
14
VA
Nova South
3:06.50 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
659
Tyler Savard
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:06.61 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
660
Sam Dermody
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:06.72 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
661
Connor Ho
13
SI
Pacific Swim
3:06.74 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
662
Nick Todorov
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:06.74 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
663
Brady Jeter
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:06.75 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
664
Graham Brewer
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:06.81 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
665
Cameron Gregory
13
VA
Prince William Swim Club
3:06.82 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
666
Tomas Franchak
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
3:06.83 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
667
Charlie Waller
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:06.97 4/19/24
April Invite
668
Charles Yuan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:06.99 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
669
Oliver Fernandez-Lin
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
3:07.05 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
670
Daniel Venhrynovych
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
3:07.12 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
671
Joey Occhiline
14
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
3:07.17 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
672
Sergio Tan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:07.17 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
673
Logan Rimando
13
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
3:07.18 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
674
Collin Fields
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
3:07.26 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
675
Aaron Locker
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:07.27 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
676
Olly Buckner
13
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
3:07.39 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
677
Graham Hall
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:07.42 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
678
George Cocker
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:07.43 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
679
Ethan Garcia
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
3:07.44 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
680
William Talbot
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:07.44 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
681
Chayce Lee
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
3:07.44 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
682
Owen Reed
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
3:07.54 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
683
Jaxson Morgan
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:07.55 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
684
Trevor Epperson
14
PV
MACH
3:07.59 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
685
Maximus Vega
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
3:07.61 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
686
Jason Choi
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:07.63 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
687
Raymond Zhou
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:07.65 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
688
Reese Dodd
13
ST
Texas Gold
3:07.66 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
689
Evan Leu
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
3:07.73 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
690
JJ Slough
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:07.73 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
691
Matthew Krahn
13
WI
Rocket Aquatics
3:07.74 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
692
Mark Lou
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:07.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
693
Bradley Maher
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
3:07.95 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
694
Hanson Nguyen
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:08.05 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
695
Jesse Lam
14
SN
Dart Swimming
3:08.17 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
696
Austin Ji
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:08.20 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
697
Cade Lowe
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:08.22 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
698
Noah Acosta
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
3:08.24 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
699
Drake Olson
13
AZ
J Swim Club
3:08.26 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
700
Pasha Salistra
13
PC
QuickSilver
3:08.28 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
701
Campbell Johnson
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:08.28 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
702
Gal Hernik-Bar
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
3:08.28 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
703
Walter Bahr
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
3:08.29 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
704
Joao Pacheco
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
3:08.33 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
705
David Nguyen
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:08.36 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
706
Raymond Li
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:08.37 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
707
Redmond Bonar
13
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
3:08.42 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
708
Austin Choi
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
3:08.51 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
709
Castle Wallace
14
MV
Topeka Swim Association
3:08.52 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
710
Lauren Villa
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:08.54 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
711
Dylan Azaltovic
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:08.56 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
712
Lucas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:08.61 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
713
Jameson Barnes
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
3:08.65 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
714
Colin Faure
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:08.67 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
715
Christian Garcia
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:08.67 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
716
Jaxon Major
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:08.69 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
717
Ignatius Tong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:08.69 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
718
Landon Cox
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
3:08.70 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
719
Jake Boehmer
14
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
3:08.70 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
720
Nadia Hukari
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
3:08.71 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
721
Leo Schmidt
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
3:08.72 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
722
Ethan Mejia
14
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
3:08.72 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
723
MJ Kowal
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
3:08.80 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
724
Jacob Taylor
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
3:08.84 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
725
Aviv Gafter
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:08.87 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
726
Sunny Zhou
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
3:08.88 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
727
Colin Lin
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
3:08.95 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
728
Isaiah Lamb
13
FL
Riptide Aquatics
3:08.95 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
729
Heath Schuch
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
3:08.95 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
730
Olli Wang
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
3:09.03 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
731
Kevin Liao
13
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:09.05 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
732
Evan Howze
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:09.07 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
733
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:09.07 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
734
Luca Fedi
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
3:09.15 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
735
Sebastian Wood
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:09.20 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
736
Dreyden Doan
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:09.23 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
737
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:09.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
738
Michael Breitkreuz
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:09.24 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
739
Wesley Hatala
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:09.37 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
740
William Smidt
13
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
3:09.38 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
741
Jason Perez
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:09.38 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
742
Austin Young
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
3:09.39 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
743
Kevin Yang
14
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
3:09.40 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
744
Cheng Lee
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:09.48 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
745
Josiah Chen
13
SI
Pacific Swim
3:09.52 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
746
Dixon Livingston
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
3:09.52 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
747
Aston Liu
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
3:09.53 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
748
Lucas Wei
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:09.54 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
749
Ethan Lowe
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
3:09.54 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
750
Ryan LeVesque
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:09.55 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
751
Elvin Pan
13
SI
Pacific Swim
3:09.72 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
752
Demetrios Bean
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
3:09.72 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
753
Gregory Choong
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
3:09.73 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
754
Finn McGrady
14
VA
Tsunami Swimming
3:09.78 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
755
Brady Creech
13
PV
MACH
3:09.81 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
756
Ryan Nguyen
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
3:09.82 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
757
Eric Huang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:09.84 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
758
Harlow Shull
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:09.84 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
759
Hudson Grubisich
14
NT
Cor
3:09.84 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
760
Jack Monroe
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3:09.89 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
761
Elliot Wolfe
13
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
3:09.91 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
762
Nicolas Arjona Arvelo
13
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
3:09.98 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
763
Will Gibson
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:10.00 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
764
Tej Pal
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
3:10.05 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
765
Simon Sheinfeld
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
3:10.07 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
766
Miles Morgan
13
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
3:10.10 4/20/24
CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
767
Caleb Brown
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:10.25 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
768
Jesus Landaverde
13
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
3:10.28 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
769
Jack Draper
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3:10.33 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
770
Hudson Phillips
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
3:10.36 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
771
Dylan Corbett
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:10.37 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
772
Minh-Ky Kawamura
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
3:10.38 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
773
Brandon Kim
13
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:10.41 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
774
Luke Anderson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
3:10.42 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
775
Brigs Bernabe
13
CA
Blast Sharks
3:10.45 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
776
Jayden Guo
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
3:10.46 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
777
Sealey Ross
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
3:10.46 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
778
Elias Lee
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:10.48 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
779
Chance Tickell
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
3:10.52 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
780
Imre O'Coyne
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:10.54 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
781
Cordin Nguyen
14
ST
Sailfish
3:10.62 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
782
Jesse Blakemore
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:10.63 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
783
Ethan Fry
13
SN
Dart Swimming
3:10.67 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
784
Jay Yang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:10.74 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
785
CJ Medrano
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:10.90 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
786
Vlad Malyshev
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
3:10.91 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
787
Devon Gleeson
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
3:10.95 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
788
Franek Patrzalek
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:10.97 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
789
COLE Brenner
14
VA
757swim
3:10.97 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
790
Paulo Soriano
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:10.98 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
791
Colin Gray
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:11.00 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
792
Michael Pham
13
PV
MACH
3:11.01 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
793
Evan Whalen
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:11.02 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
794
Brian Liu
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
3:11.08 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
795
Owen Benner
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:11.10 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
796
Evan Smith
14
OZ
Fast
3:11.11 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
797
Carter Sittig
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:11.14 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
798
Russell Lindeman
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
3:11.17 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
799
Charlie McLaughlin
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
3:11.22 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
800
Max Moayedi
13
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:11.22 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
801
Carson Cline
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
3:11.29 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
802
Bryce Golden
13
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
3:11.29 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
803
Ethan Ellington
13
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
3:11.31 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
804
Grady Wan
14
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
3:11.38 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
805
JP Harding
14
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
3:11.39 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
806
Teddy Demirev
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
3:11.44 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
807
Ethan Brown
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:11.45 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
808
Siwoo Lee
13
CA
Swim Torrance
3:11.46 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
809
Cade Clark
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
3:11.46 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
810
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
3:11.47 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
811
Ryan Chang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:11.48 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
812
Maddux Phan
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:11.53 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
813
Zachary Shen
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:11.53 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
814
Dylan Isakoff
13
CT
What Swimming
3:11.60 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
815
Mason Glasgow
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:11.66 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
816
Amir Hussein
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:11.66 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
817
Huyquang Nguyen
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
3:11.69 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
818
Ryan Phuong
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:11.70 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
819
London Kulikov
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:11.71 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
820
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:11.75 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
821
Clayton Shamburg
14
MV
Salina Aquatics Club
3:11.76 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
822
Keaton Jewsbury
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:11.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
823
Aiden Reyes
14
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
3:11.80 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
824
Cole Pederson
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:11.81 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
825
David Kishi
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:11.83 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
826
Dat Tran
14
GU
Houston Hydra
3:11.84 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
827
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:11.85 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
828
Bruno Reis
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:11.85 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
829
Jacob Stepanek
13
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
3:11.86 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
830
Winlon Knowles
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:11.91 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
831
Luke Haller
14
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
3:11.92 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
832
Alex Davidjuk
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
3:11.92 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
833
Ethan Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:11.98 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
834
Jake Bakian
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
3:11.99 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
835
Reagan Mach
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:12.00 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
836
Teo Kaldenhoff
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:12.04 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
837
Dakota Vanberschot
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
3:12.08 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
838
Grant Ruder
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
3:12.08 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
839
Sean Carlucci
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
3:12.09 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
840
Ethan Shevchik
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
3:12.09 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
841
Caleb Jackson
14
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
3:12.10 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
842
Jaxon Nelson
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
3:12.14 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
843
Henry Seiler
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
3:12.17 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
844
Clark Loeffert
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:12.21 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
845
Adrian Gevorgian
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:12.22 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
846
Jasper Chang
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
3:12.28 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
847
George Gerasim
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
3:12.30 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
848
Jesus Fulchini
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:12.39 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
849
Tanner Schlee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:12.50 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
850
Narek Harutyunyan
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:12.53 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
851
Luc Marchand
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:12.55 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
852
Liam Mullikin
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:12.57 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
853
Samir Luthra
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
3:12.60 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
854
Julian Skiba
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
3:12.60 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
855
Julian Sibug
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
3:12.61 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
856
Niccolo Sucgang
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
3:12.75 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
857
Jason Brunshteyn
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
3:12.78 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
858
Jacob Lee
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
3:12.78 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
859
Jake Stock
13
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
3:12.79 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
860
Jeffrey Qu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:12.79 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
861
Patrick Sun
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:12.79 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
862
Matthew Xu
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:12.83 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
863
Jose Abeleda
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:12.87 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
864
Will McAndrews
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
3:12.88 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
865
Ayden Pollock
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
3:12.91 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
866
Daniel Braniff
13
WV
Mountain State Storm
3:12.92 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
867
Ford Felton
13
AR
Arkansas Racers
3:12.98 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
868
Simon Kennedy
13
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
3:13.04 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
869
Yan Makartz
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
3:13.06 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
870
Derrick Yumena
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
3:13.08 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
871
David Guerra
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
3:13.10 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
872
Jake Fedoruk
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:13.11 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
873
James Calma
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:13.13 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
874
Ryan Broccolo
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
3:13.15 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
875
Simon Steele
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
3:13.18 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
876
Wyatt Maddox
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:13.22 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
877
Tommy Rockwell
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
3:13.27 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
878
Logan Atchison
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
3:13.30 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
879
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:13.32 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
880
Lukash Eddy
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
3:13.33 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
881
Rajan Marwaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:13.33 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
882
Theo Franzen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:13.34 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
883
Michale Pond
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:13.36 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
884
Parker Brewer
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:13.36 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
885
Lucas Chang
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:13.38 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
886
Jason Kraft
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:13.43 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
887
Robert McCarthy
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:13.52 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
888
Tomas Santos
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
3:13.55 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
889
Mitchell Bunn
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:13.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
890
Braison Vega
14
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
3:13.58 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
891
Maddox Wilson
14
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
3:13.59 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
892
Anthony Mann
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:13.61 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
893
Truman Neumeier
13
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
3:13.67 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
894
Samuel Olivieri
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:13.67 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
895
Miles Wright
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:13.71 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
896
Matthew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:13.75 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
897
Blake Carr
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
3:13.77 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
898
Hunter Myers
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:13.80 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
899
Aditya Madireddy
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:13.86 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
900
David Banco
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
3:13.95 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
901
Yuecheng Pan
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:14.00 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
902
Jayden Nguyen
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
3:14.06 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
903
Brayden Acton
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
3:14.09 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
904
Reid Chapman
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:14.13 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
905
Sammy Smith
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:14.26 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
906
Finn McNamara
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:14.33 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
907
Dillon Ozanne
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
3:14.36 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
908
Paolo Dell'Anna
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
3:14.39 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
909
Luke Dawson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:14.41 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
910
Aiden Nguyen
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:14.43 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
911
Winston Jin
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:14.48 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
912
Kian Madantschi
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:14.49 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
913
Howard Pang
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
3:14.49 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
914
Gabriel Carpo
14
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:14.50 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
915
Matthew Larsen
14
GU
Houston Hydra
3:14.58 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
916
Jayden Lee
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
3:14.59 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
917
Jackson DePuy
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:14.66 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
918
Asher Dolid
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:14.73 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
919
Chris Qiu
14
GU
Htx Swims
3:14.76 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
920
Joshua Ademola
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:14.77 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
921
Morgan Musholt
13
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
3:14.78 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
922
Vlad Damian
13
PV
MACH
3:14.81 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
923
Preston Crowell
14
GU
South Shore Sails
3:14.83 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
924
Arjun Thothadri
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
3:14.84 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
925
Aaron Young
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:14.96 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
926
JADEN Bell
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:14.98 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
927
Samuel Oetting
13
MV
Club North Swimming
3:15.02 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
928
Caleb Asrat
14
CA
Blast Sharks
3:15.20 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
929
Eric Ferrer
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
3:15.21 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
930
Owen Sassen
13
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
3:15.21 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
931
Cole Harrison
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:15.23 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
932
Marcel Cowley
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
3:15.41 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
933
Brice Allen
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
3:15.44 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
934
Luke Gerdes
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:15.44 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
935
Reza Hanggoro
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:15.44 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
936
Ion Siminoi
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
3:15.51 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
937
Ryan Rodenkirch
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
3:15.54 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
938
Brayden Moore
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
3:15.55 4/19/24
April Invite
939
William Graul
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:15.59 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
940
Adler Spotte
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:15.59 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
941
David Yim
13
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
3:15.70 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
942
Edric Tsai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:15.70 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
943
Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:15.73 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
944
Cap Ball
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:15.75 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
945
Timothy Morrissey
14
PC
The Olympic Club
3:15.75 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
946
Joshua Miao
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:15.77 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
947
Ayon Bhowmick
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:15.77 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
948
Jerry Yoo
13
CA
Blast Sharks
3:15.79 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
949
Nicholas Acquaro
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
3:15.80 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
950
Liam Flanagan
13
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
3:15.82 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
951
Keshav Karumbunathan
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
3:15.88 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
952
Brighton Kowal
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
3:15.99 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
953
Liam Karo
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
3:16.00 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
954
Peter Kelleter
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
3:16.03 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
955
Liam Finley
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
3:16.04 4/19/24
April Invite
956
Rylan Loh
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:16.05 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
957
Benjamin Lopez
13
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
3:16.09 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
958
Victor Wagar
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:16.10 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
959
Peter Fiscus
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:16.12 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
960
Cole Henderson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:16.16 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
961
Wyatt Farrell
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
3:16.17 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
962
Jaxon Jordan
13
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
3:16.18 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
963
Luke Shan
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:16.20 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
964
Shea Rainey
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
3:16.23 4/19/24
April Invite
965
Chris Brennan
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:16.33 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
966
Yangyue Zhu
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:16.34 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
967
Aiden Little
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:16.35 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
968
Billy Luehrs
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:16.35 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
969
Arel Say
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:16.38 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
970
Caleb Granados
13
CA
Temecula Swim Club
3:16.39 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
971
Wyatt Bisque
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
3:16.40 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
972
Maximilian Charles
13
GU
Team 300
3:16.44 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
973
Patrick Land
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
3:16.48 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
974
Henry Liang
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:16.49 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
975
David Vance
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:16.51 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
976
Bray Womble
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:16.64 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
977
Cole Nelson
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:16.71 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
978
Bennett Bush
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:16.76 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
979
Cedric Liu
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:16.78 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
980
Tim Wu
14
HI
Splash Aquatics
3:16.87 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
981
Easton Rusch
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
3:16.89 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
982
Adam Botsios
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:16.90 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
983
Brandon Ilyasov
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:16.95 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
984
Nathaniel Vavra
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
3:17.01 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
985
Thomas Phillips
14
FL
YMCA of West Central Florida B
3:17.06 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
986
Keir Korotovskikh
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:17.11 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
987
Juston Liu
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:17.15 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
988
Aidan O'Connor
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:17.18 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
989
Zitian Qin
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:17.19 4/21/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
990
Tate Glendinning
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
3:17.20 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
991
Brecken Nicholes
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:17.21 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
992
Forest Dark
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:17.26 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
993
Aarav Bansal
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:17.27 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
994
Tanner Goins
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
3:17.28 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
995
Caden Faerber
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:17.34 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
996
Yelson Puozaa
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
3:17.36 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
997
Kyle Kunzler
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:17.40 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
998
Joseph Wulterkens
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
3:17.40 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
999
Alexander Miyashita
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:17.41 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
1000
Jonathan Ambat
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:17.50 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application