Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Haylee Pramono
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:41.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
Adalyn Lee
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:42.06 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
3
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:47.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
4
Caroline Perkins
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:49.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
5
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:50.20 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
6
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:51.78 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
7
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:53.18 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
8
Bianca Batang
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:54.94 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
9
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
2:57.29 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
10
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:57.61 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
11
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:58.81 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
12
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:00.27 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
13
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
3:01.05 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
14
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
3:01.48 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
15
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:02.45 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
16
Victoria Sun
11
PN
Pro Swimming
3:03.63 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
17
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:04.24 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
18
Natalie Chien
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:05.17 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
19
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:05.20 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
20
Jersey Holeman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:05.67 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
21
Maia Maganito
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:06.08 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
22
Allie Kuper
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:06.22 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
23
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:06.68 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
24
Kaela Takashima
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:07.03 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
25
Ellie Pena
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:07.35 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
26
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:07.46 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
27
Katherine Zhang
11
OR
Legacy Aquatics
3:07.47 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
28
Rachel Spresney
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:07.66 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
29
Emma Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
3:08.13 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
30
Hana Avnur
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
3:08.29 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
31
Foofa Ward
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:08.45 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
32
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:08.46 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
33
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
3:08.56 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
34
Cecilia Walker
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:08.77 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
35
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:08.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
36
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:09.33 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
37
Abby Bayer
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
3:09.88 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
38
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:10.19 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
39
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
3:10.27 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
40
Sierra Harden
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:10.47 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
41
Layna Chang
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:10.55 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
42
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:10.74 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
43
Nana Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:10.98 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
44
Bea Liu
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:11.35 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
45
Grace Willis
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
3:11.62 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
46
Sophia Liang
11
PN
Pro Swimming
3:11.66 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
47
Addison Shiflet
12
PC
Montclair Swim Team
3:11.83 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
48
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:12.46 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
49
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:12.87 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
50
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
3:13.05 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
51
Mina Averyaskin
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:13.39 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
52
Morgan Wertz
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
3:13.53 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
53
Veannaka Che
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
3:13.54 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
54
Lauren Beim
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:13.65 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
55
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:13.94 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
56
Meredith Ma
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:14.00 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
57
Ava Rogers
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:14.09 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
58
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:14.52 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
59
Yu Lin
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:15.09 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
60
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:15.12 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
61
Evey Bernier
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:15.16 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
62
Phucharin Chansiri
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:15.62 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
63
Alice Shang
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:16.00 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
64
Yusa Kondo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:16.35 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
65
Charlotte Sierer
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:16.53 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
66
Charlotte Li
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:17.00 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
67
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
3:17.39 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
68
Olivia Suaverdez
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:17.51 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
69
Harper Coleman
11
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
3:17.54 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
70
Sienna Dominguez
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
3:17.74 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
71
Lauren VanderLind
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:17.74 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
72
Abby Campbell
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:17.92 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
73
Audrey Ospina
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:17.95 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
74
Aubrey Chanthavong
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
3:18.45 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
75
Amelie Ostray
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:18.66 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
76
Aurea Emhoff
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
3:18.85 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
77
Chloe Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:19.05 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
78
Emily Fang
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:19.10 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
79
Petra Prelovac
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:19.17 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
80
Hannah Vu
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:19.22 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
81
Lea Hakiel
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:19.46 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
82
Oliya Kolesnik
11
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
3:20.30 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
83
An Tran
11
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
3:20.39 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
84
Payton Escalante
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:20.43 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
85
Izabella Barrieault
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:20.70 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
86
Leighton Brown
12
SI
Pacific Swim
3:20.83 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
87
Savannah Bogard
12
HI
Island Aquatics
3:21.46 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
88
Ella Wood
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:21.60 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
89
Ning Xu
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:21.60 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
90
Mika Maniago
12
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
3:21.85 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
91
Taylor Tew
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
3:21.91 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
92
Alena Shao
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:22.04 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
93
Presley Handly
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:22.14 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
94
Angela Han
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
3:22.50 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
95
Lydia Kalinda-Melcher
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
3:22.69 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
96
Addison Selby
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:22.76 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
97
Lauren Allen
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
3:22.86 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
98
Chloe Gallud
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:22.87 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
99
Faith Knoeppel
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
3:23.18 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
100
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
3:23.39 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
101
Maddy Halterman
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:23.51 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
102
Thalia Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
3:23.64 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
103
Allison Reiter
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:23.67 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
104
Emmy Abdelrahman
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:23.96 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
105
Lacey Rebolcaba
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:23.96 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
106
Juliette Berkowitz
12
SI
Pacific Swim
3:24.00 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
107
Mariana Perzabal
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
3:24.07 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
108
Addie Eldredge
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:24.16 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
109
Kyky Stipic
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:24.64 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
110
Tatum Goodell
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
3:24.78 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
111
Sophie Torpy
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
3:25.00 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
112
Callie Blackhurst
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:25.10 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
113
Maddy Montang
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:25.24 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
114
Jordan Nicolas
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:25.27 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
115
Logan Tam
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:25.38 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
116
Josilee Odenbaugh
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
3:25.38 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
117
Juna Saddawi-Banno
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:25.48 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
118
Lilliana Jun
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:25.54 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
119
Anslee Ma
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:25.69 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
120
Emma Miller
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:25.98 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
121
Fiona Livingston
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
3:26.01 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
122
Raewen Yan
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:26.23 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
123
Ava Russell
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
3:26.37 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
124
Elsa Nave
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:26.43 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
125
Addison Soder
12
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
3:26.75 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
126
Lexi Marshall
12
SN
Dart Swimming
3:26.84 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
127
Trevi Ruscitti
11
AZ
J Swim Club
3:26.97 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
128
Zoe Walker
12
SI
Pacific Swim
3:27.31 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
129
Paxton Chen
12
SN
Dart Swimming
3:27.50 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
130
Ruheng Xue
11
CA
The Claremont Club
3:27.69 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
131
Illari Cochran
11
SI
Pacific Swim
3:27.90 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
132
Mia Enderes
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:28.21 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
133
Ai Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:28.65 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
134
Alison Cox
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
3:28.73 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
135
Jessica Vu
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
3:28.96 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
136
Della Lafferty
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:29.05 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
137
Tina Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:29.22 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
138
Kristen Liang
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
3:29.22 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
139
Maanya Bojja
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:29.35 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
140
Kara Pang
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:29.55 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
141
Sylvia Lopez
12
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
3:29.60 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
142
Elliot Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:29.90 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
143
Maddy Fukuda
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
3:29.95 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
144
Leanne Barnes
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
3:30.17 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
145
Peyton Hutton
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:30.27 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
146
Lilly Deng
11
PC
Neptune Swimming
3:30.30 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
147
Leila Ross
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:30.47 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
148
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:30.50 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
149
Gigi Harrold
12
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
3:31.06 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
150
Ivy Liu
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:31.06 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
151
Miriam Gloeckner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:31.13 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
152
Claire Oh
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:31.19 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
153
Josie Lewis
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:31.29 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
154
Ava Young
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:31.53 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
155
Anna Erickson
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
3:31.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
156
Olivia Ro
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:31.59 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
157
Anjelina Demir
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:31.82 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
158
Ellis Grumet
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:32.03 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
159
Lauren Hague
11
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
3:32.44 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
160
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:32.46 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
161
Lily Dotter
12
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
3:32.79 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
162
Ingrid Olson
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:32.80 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
163
Coleen Wolf
11
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
3:32.94 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
164
Sofia Stacks
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
3:33.02 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
165
Claire Wong
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:34.04 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
166
Lucy Koch
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
3:34.21 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
167
Robin Byun
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
3:34.33 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
168
Sheyne Martin
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:34.51 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
169
Mia Hung
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
3:34.61 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
170
Zoe Luo
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:34.83 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
171
Elaine Tang
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
3:35.12 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
172
Kira Lo
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
3:35.30 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
173
Gracey Goodwin
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
3:35.60 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
174
Ariya Chung
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:35.62 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
175
Raha Gharaei
12
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:35.62 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
176
Olivia Haisupa
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:36.79 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
177
Kennie Sanusi
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
3:36.91 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
178
Isabella Rodriguez
12
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
3:36.99 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
179
Emerson Martens
11
CA
The Claremont Club
3:37.13 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
180
Eliana Shut
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
3:37.38 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
181
Emiko Umemoto
12
CA
The Claremont Club
3:37.49 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
182
Cami Tampas
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:37.65 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
183
Hailey Chiu
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:38.00 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
184
Sadie Barker
11
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
3:38.03 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
185
MengHsuan Wu
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
3:38.04 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
186
Kaydence Kelley
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:38.40 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
187
Adriana Aizenstat
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:38.47 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
188
Aubrey Nemlowill
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
3:38.62 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
189
Maximus Rodriguez
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
3:38.71 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
190
Kat Gray
12
SN
Dart Swimming
3:38.89 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
191
Vesper Leung
11
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
3:39.09 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
192
Sammy Furre
12
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:39.09 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
193
Bella Shell
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:39.31 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
194
Peyton Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:39.38 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
195
Valette Heke
11
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
3:39.38 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
196
Masha Alekseeva
11
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
3:40.05 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
197
Olivia Gao
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:40.17 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
198
Lily Tanimura
12
PC
YMCA Presidio Aquatics
3:40.43 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
199
Adriana Lema
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:40.84 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
200
Payton Comer
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:41.16 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
201
Harper Patel
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:41.29 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
202
Harper Vance
12
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
3:41.40 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
203
Charlotte Nguyen
11
PC
Orinda Aquatics
3:41.62 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
204
Liz Tsiros
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:41.65 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
205
Tatum Saxby
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:41.71 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
206
Keoniana Capdevielle
11
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
3:41.80 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
207
Abigail Baker
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
3:42.03 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
208
Tanisi Mandal
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
3:42.11 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
209
Olivia Karno
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:42.12 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
210
Ruby Kizer
12
PC
Montclair Swim Team
3:42.26 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
211
Shu Huang
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:42.31 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
212
Chloe Zeng
12
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:42.42 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
213
Lyla Cohick
12
CA
Rocket Fish Swimming
3:42.52 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
214
Olivia Bell
11
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:43.00 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
215
Kareesha Singh
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
3:43.15 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
216
Keira Cheung
11
PC
Otter Swim Club
3:43.16 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
217
Lauren Macdonald
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:43.26 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
218
Maeve Barfield
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:43.33 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
219
Ella Ko
11
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:43.41 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
220
Cora Lopez
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:43.53 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
221
Skyla Chen
12
OR
Newport Swim Team
3:43.61 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
222
Emma Phung
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:43.66 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
223
Katherine Feng
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:43.69 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
224
Ava Fuentes
11
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
3:44.02 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
225
Adelina Jeyaseelan
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:44.05 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
226
Lily Tricano
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:44.09 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
227
Amor Rodriguez
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:44.31 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
228
Ayumi Strong
12
MT
Helena Dolphins Swim Team
3:44.39 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
229
Olivia Uyeyama
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:44.44 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
230
Stephanie Walther
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:44.73 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
231
Francesca Baker
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:45.26 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
232
Charlotte Howard
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
3:45.55 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
233
Olivia Szymanowski
12
SN
Dart Swimming
3:46.97 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
234
Emma Lewis
11
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
3:47.58 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
235
Bridget Estrada Steele
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:48.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
236
Mackenna Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:48.90 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
237
Julia Ahonen
11
PC
Otter Swim Club
3:48.92 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
238
Audrey Low
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:49.22 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
239
Ana Carta-Murli
12
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
3:49.75 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
240
Chloe Johnson
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:49.99 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
241
Hailey Deng
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
3:50.00 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
242
Ruby Groscost
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:50.15 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
243
Anna Andriyanova
11
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
3:50.45 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
244
Chloe Chen
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:50.50 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
245
Nanai Sasaki
12
PN
Pro Swimming
3:50.59 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
246
Kira Holzkamp
12
CA
Class Aquatics
3:50.67 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
247
Zayna Majid
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:50.78 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
248
Daphne Chow
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
3:51.12 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
249
Lexi Coupens
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:51.34 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
250
Lucy Packer
11
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:51.40 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Dev. M
251
Skylar Richardson
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
3:51.99 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
252
Ailana Koropchak
12
PN
Pro Swimming
3:52.12 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
253
Naia Lucy
11
HI
Island Aquatics
3:52.61 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
254
Izzy Toro-Keech
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:52.89 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Dev. M
255
Jolie Yin
12
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
3:53.23 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
256
Sally Cusick
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:53.90 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
257
Greta Sidey
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
3:54.42 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
258
Anastasia Poleanscaia
12
SN
Unattached
3:54.45 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
259
Emily Zhu
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:54.77 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
260
Adelynn Toombs
11
OR
Salem Swim Club
3:54.80 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
261
Rylee Grove
11
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
3:55.31 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
262
Julia Luhr
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:55.47 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
263
Avery Smith
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:55.57 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Dev. M
264
Jamie Stewart
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
3:55.97 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
265
Leah Freedman
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:56.34 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
266
Fiona Tanimura
12
PC
YMCA Presidio Aquatics
3:56.63 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
267
Emma Glancy
11
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
3:56.66 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
268
Isabella Rudes
12
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
3:56.75 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
269
Madeline Schulte
11
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:56.78 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
270
Olivia Zhang
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:56.88 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
271
Maanya Mittal
11
OR
Rogue Rapids
3:57.31 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
272
Molly Dong
12
PN
Pro Swimming
3:57.46 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
273
Iva Browett
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
3:57.50 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
274
Eleanor Schultz
11
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:57.54 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
275
Hazel Hawkins
11
PC
Neptune Swimming
3:57.71 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
276
Mazy Willems
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:58.19 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
277
Eva Dukes
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
4:00.57 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
278
Olexia Harpest Katenta
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:00.63 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
279
Gabby Chua
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
4:01.65 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
280
Annika Jewsbury
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:01.83 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
281
Ima Racine
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:01.87 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
282
Hannah Ringer
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
4:02.59 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
283
Marisa James
11
MT
Billings YMCA
4:03.49 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
284
Alice Vitalli Raffaine
11
PN
Pro Swimming
4:03.70 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
285
Lucille McCarthy
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
4:03.83 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
286
Sophie Rachanow
12
HI
Island Aquatics
4:04.01 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
287
Leila Scales-Jones
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
4:04.44 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
288
Khamil Moon
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:04.56 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
289
Eva Maudsley
11
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
4:04.78 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
290
Rheannon Shapiro
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
4:05.27 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
291
Mariam Khatri
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
4:05.44 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
292
Lianna Chang
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:05.49 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
293
Harper Ward
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:05.66 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
294
Sophia Ross
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
4:05.76 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
295
Lillian Tan
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:05.95 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
296
Louise Bourg
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
4:05.97 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
297
Laryn Klay
12
UT
Tooele Swim Club
4:06.33 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Dev. M
298
Alexandra Rigdon
11
CA
TC Falcon Swim Club
4:06.34 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
299
Iris Lozano
11
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
4:06.97 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
300
Guadalupe Landaverde
11
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
4:07.67 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
301
Akira Davidson-Mizuta
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
4:07.81 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
302
Halo Keahi
11
HI
Island Aquatics
4:08.87 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
303
Victoria Espy
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
4:10.45 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
304
Violet Rosenstein
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:10.68 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
305
Raegan Linkemyer
11
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
4:11.01 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
306
Maddie Saam
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
4:11.19 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
307
Mia Ortega
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
4:11.75 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
308
Ruby Mouat
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
4:11.87 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
309
Grayce Catterson
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
4:11.87 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
310
Stacy Chan
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:14.15 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
311
Aria Martin
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:16.99 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
312
Ava Alexander
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
4:17.89 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
313
Eliza Braun
11
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
4:18.31 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
314
Natalia Baer
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:18.90 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
315
Uma Mekala
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:21.21 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
316
Liliana Schoell
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:23.58 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
317
Mya Schlotfeldt
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
4:23.79 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
318
Leah Fagergren
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:25.36 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
319
Beatrix Muir
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
4:28.21 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
320
Evi Lopez
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
4:30.11 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
321
Mila Shaw
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
4:30.88 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
322
Willow Gibson
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:33.07 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
323
Caleigh Fetz
12
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
4:34.79 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
324
Elise Hatch
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
4:42.16 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
325
Gwen Shillington
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
4:53.97 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
326
Eva Nixon
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
4:54.49 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application