Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jake Eccleston
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:52.95 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Joshua Chen
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:53.71 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
3
Joshua Bey
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:54.34 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Hudson Schuricht
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:54.89 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
Xavier Ruiz
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:54.97 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Noah Cakir
16
MR
Team Suffolk
1:55.09 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
7
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:55.16 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
8
Jacob Turner
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:55.29 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
9
Jordan Willis
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:55.30 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
10
Grayson Nye
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:55.31 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
11
Colin Zhang
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:55.72 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
12
Watson Nguyen
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:55.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
13
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:56.11 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
14
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:56.18 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
15
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:56.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
16
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:56.32 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
17
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:56.57 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
18
Norvy Clontz
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:56.63 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
19
Lleyton Arnold
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.75 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
20
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:57.28 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
21
Gabe Nunziata
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:57.44 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
22
Ian Heysen
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:57.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
23
Jordan Willis
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:57.50 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
24
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:57.51 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
25
Luke Vickers
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
1:57.51 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
26
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:57.70 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
27
Emmanuel Gadson
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:57.82 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
28
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:57.83 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
29
Joe Polyak
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:57.90 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
30
Max Nechydyuk
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:57.93 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
31
Angus Macdonald
18
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
1:57.94 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
32
Thomas Heilman
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:57.94 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
33
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:58.02 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
34
Cohen Chiam
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:58.09 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
35
Daniel Listor
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:58.14 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
36
Pablo Silva
17
VA
Nova South
1:58.17 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
37
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:58.30 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
38
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:58.41 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
39
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:58.56 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
40
Javier Colmenares
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:58.68 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
41
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:58.71 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
42
Keian Lam
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:58.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
43
Breno Santana
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:58.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
44
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:58.81 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
45
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:58.83 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
46
Joseph Gardner
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
1:58.97 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
47
John McNamara
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:59.03 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
48
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:59.06 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
49
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:59.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
50
Simon Bermudez
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
51
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:59.16 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
52
Jason Zhao
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:59.17 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
53
Jack Armour
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:59.17 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
54
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:59.19 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
55
Erik Petruzzi
17
NC
Swim Gsa
1:59.29 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
56
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
1:59.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
57
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:59.44 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
58
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:59.44 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
59
Christian Losh
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.57 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
60
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:59.63 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
61
LOUIS Joos
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:59.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
62
Luke Zardavets
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:59.70 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
63
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:59.71 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
64
Gannon Flynn
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:59.76 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
65
Noah Robinson
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
66
Max Buchen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:59.78 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
67
John Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:59.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
68
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.85 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
69
Griffin Jones
17
NC
Swim Gsa
1:59.90 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
70
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:59.92 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
71
Lucas Young
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:59.92 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
72
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:59.92 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
73
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:59.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
74
Gerhardt Hoover
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:59.97 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
75
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:59.98 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
76
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:00.06 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
77
Brian Wilbur
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:00.06 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
78
Gray Attmore
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:00.09 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
79
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:00.18 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
80
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:00.19 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
81
Drew Eubanks
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:00.19 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
82
Danzhel Tuliao
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:00.27 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
83
Charlie Bufton
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:00.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
84
Jack Wroblewski
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:00.31 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
85
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
2:00.33 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
86
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
2:00.35 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
87
Matt Vatev
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:00.36 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
88
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:00.38 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
89
Alexander Gallagher
18
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
2:00.43 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
90
Gunnar Hansen
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
2:00.47 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
91
Dominic Mazurek
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:00.48 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
92
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:00.52 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
93
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:00.54 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
94
Cota Clise
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:00.57 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
95
Aiden Griffith
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:00.58 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
96
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:00.62 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
97
Alex Primavera
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:00.62 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
98
David Kushnirsky
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:00.62 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
99
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:00.63 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
100
George Groves
16
NE
Maine Gators
2:00.69 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
101
Alex Park
16
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:00.71 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
102
Brock Russell
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:00.78 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
103
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:00.80 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
104
Jack Bigham
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:00.90 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
105
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:00.94 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
106
Noah Saylor
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:00.96 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
107
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:00.98 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
108
Owen Von Weihe
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:01.01 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
109
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:01.02 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
110
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:01.05 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
111
Klein Brock
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:01.07 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
112
Stuart Timmerman
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:01.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
113
Matthew Wolfle
15
VA
Nova South
2:01.13 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
114
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:01.17 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
115
Haru Yamagata
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:01.19 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
116
Tyler Bardak
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:01.19 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
117
Alston Qin
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:01.21 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
118
Ian Call
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:01.21 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
119
Steven Ma
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:01.22 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
120
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:01.27 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
121
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:01.28 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
122
Gavin McCarter
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.29 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
123
Ruihan Zhu
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:01.31 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
124
Elonzo Santos
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:01.33 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
125
Sirui Wang
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:01.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
126
Liam Aleman
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:01.33 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
127
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
2:01.33 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
128
Ray Liu
17
CA
Black Team
2:01.35 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
129
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:01.37 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
130
Trevor Nicodemus
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:01.40 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
131
Thomas Aguero
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:01.43 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
132
Jing Connole
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:01.47 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
133
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
134
Devyn Caples
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:01.55 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
135
Goran Cindric
17
NC
Tac Titans
2:01.59 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
136
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:01.60 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
137
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:01.62 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
138
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:01.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
139
Strahinja Maslo
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:01.63 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
140
Isaac Carsel
15
SN
Dart Swimming
2:01.65 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
141
Dante Dentino
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:01.65 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
142
Peter Wendol
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:01.66 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
143
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:01.66 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
144
Nik Keuser
17
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
2:01.67 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
145
Kelson Cantrell
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:01.70 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
146
Garrett Molitor
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:01.71 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
147
Michael Gorey
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:01.72 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
148
Yi Zheng
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:01.73 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
149
Max Buchen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:01.75 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
150
Isidore Warain
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:01.78 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
151
Ryder Hicks
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:01.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
152
Alekos Binder
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:01.82 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
153
Cameron Frazier
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:01.82 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
154
Branden Beladi
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:01.82 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
155
Patrick MacKillop
17
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:01.87 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
156
Matt Chen
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:01.91 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
157
Tallin Kunz
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:01.92 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
158
Tobin Uhl
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:01.93 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
159
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:01.93 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
160
Brandon Cho
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:01.96 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
161
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:01.99 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
162
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:01.99 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
163
Calvin Schaper
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:02.02 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
164
Diego Ramos
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:02.07 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
165
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:02.08 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
166
Luc Dionne
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.08 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
167
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:02.09 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
168
Joe Umhofer
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:02.09 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
169
Carter Miller
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:02.13 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
170
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:02.16 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
171
Evan Hepburn
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:02.18 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
172
Toby Herzog
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:02.18 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
173
Ethan Wang
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:02.19 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
174
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:02.19 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
175
Brayden Franklin
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:02.21 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
176
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
2:02.23 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
177
Ryan McDonald
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:02.23 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
178
Vincent Porter
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
2:02.24 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
179
Doyee Kim
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:02.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
180
Cole Bettis
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:02.26 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
181
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.27 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
182
Noah Chen
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:02.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
183
Jack Gessner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.29 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
184
Collin Huston
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:02.30 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
185
Jack Paull
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:02.31 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
186
Nate Harris
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:02.36 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
187
Jacob Bougaieff
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:02.45 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
188
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:02.45 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
189
Ray Liu
16
CA
Black Team
2:02.47 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
190
Eli Greinke
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:02.49 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
191
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:02.51 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
192
Jake Hamling
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:02.52 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
193
Seth Morgan
15
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
2:02.52 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
194
Samuel Sacor
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:02.53 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
195
Jimmy Rogers
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:02.57 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
196
Dimtri Melnikov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:02.57 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
197
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:02.61 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
198
Dane Weber
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:02.61 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
199
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
2:02.62 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
200
Hugh Boris
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:02.65 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
201
Tres Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:02.67 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
202
Ryan Schnur
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:02.69 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
203
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:02.69 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
204
Michael Kent
18
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
2:02.71 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
205
Ethan Suehiro
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:02.73 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
206
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:02.73 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
207
Lloyd Gomez
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:02.74 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
208
Raphael Wang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:02.74 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
209
Gabe Herzlinger
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:02.75 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
210
Braynsly Dirksz
17
BD
Aruba Dolphins
2:02.78 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
211
Carter Gray
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:02.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
212
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:02.79 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
213
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:02.79 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
214
Sirui Wang
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:02.81 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
215
Tanner Wilson
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:02.83 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
216
Seth Riley
17
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
2:02.84 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
217
Luc Dionne
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.85 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
218
Yamato Lucero
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:02.86 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
219
Eric Ding
18
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
2:02.87 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
220
Joseph Pollock
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:02.88 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
221
Austin Carpenter
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:02.89 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
222
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
2:02.89 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
223
Drayton Beber
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:02.94 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
224
Daniel Seong
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:02.97 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
225
Chase Dai
17
NT
Cor
2:02.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
226
Asher Allebach
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.98 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
227
Chris Bartmess
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
2:02.99 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
228
Kyle Li
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:02.99 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
229
Jihoon Jung
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:03.00 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
230
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:03.00 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
231
Gregg Enoch
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:03.01 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
232
Simeon Prosinski
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:03.02 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
233
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:03.05 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
234
Matthew Doty
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:03.07 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
235
Cutter Shipman
17
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:03.08 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
236
Carter Mui
17
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
2:03.11 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
237
Rohan D'Souza Larson
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:03.13 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
238
Derek Ho
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:03.16 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
239
Jack Hackler
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:03.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
240
Adam Huynh
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.18 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
241
Ian Disosway
16
FL
Fast Falcons
2:03.18 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
242
Steven Ma
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:03.18 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
243
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:03.18 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
244
Cash Walz
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:03.19 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
245
Nate Derby
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:03.20 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
246
Jacob Bougaieff
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:03.22 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
247
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:03.25 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
248
Thomas Fenton
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:03.26 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
249
Andrew Colgan
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:03.27 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
250
Luke Mychalowych
18
MI
Motor City Aquatics
2:03.30 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
251
Taylor Thongintra
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:03.31 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
252
Oliver Marrujo
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.33 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
253
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
2:03.35 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
254
Gavin Tran
15
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:03.35 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
255
Weichu Wang
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:03.36 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
256
Edgar Rutkauskas
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:03.37 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
257
Maika Ognoskie
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:03.38 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
258
Christian Dantey
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:03.39 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
259
Elliot Lee
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:03.40 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
260
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
2:03.42 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
261
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:03.44 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
262
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:03.45 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
263
Christopher Mo
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:03.50 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
264
Nik Pillai
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:03.54 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
265
Luke Zardavets
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:03.54 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
266
Jaden Lee
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:03.55 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
267
Elijah Holliman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:03.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
268
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:03.59 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
269
Owen Bohi
17
PC
Tiger Aquatics
2:03.61 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
270
Gabe Beverini
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:03.61 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
271
Matthew Schoenagel
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:03.62 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
272
Shea Skarda
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:03.66 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
273
Robert Regan
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:03.66 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
274
Matthew King
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:03.67 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
275
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:03.69 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
276
Adam Wang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:03.69 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
277
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:03.72 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
278
Aleksandr Ries
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:03.75 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
279
Collin Holgerson
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:03.75 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
280
Yury Kuzmenko
15
PC
Valley Splash
2:03.77 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
281
Ethan Taylor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.77 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
282
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:03.77 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
283
Connor Bennett
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:03.78 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
284
Carter Robertson
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:03.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
285
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:03.79 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
286
Diego Ramos
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:03.79 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
287
Hudson Bawduniak
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:03.80 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
288
Gabriel Campos
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.80 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
289
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.80 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
290
Daniel Seong
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:03.83 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
291
Harper Johnson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:03.84 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
292
X Rose
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
2:03.85 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
293
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:03.87 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
294
Cole Stevenson
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:03.89 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
295
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:03.89 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
296
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:03.92 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
297
Matthew Ko
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:03.93 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
298
Frank Nguyen
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:03.95 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
299
Robert Alvarez
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:03.95 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
300
Kamen Rangelov
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:03.96 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
301
Oliver Kiss
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:03.97 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
302
Owen Durham
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:03.98 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
303
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:04.01 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
304
Kevin Raghunathan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:04.02 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
305
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.03 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
306
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:04.04 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
307
Garrett Molitor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:04.04 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
308
Parris Garvin
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:04.04 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
309
Jonah Lee
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:04.05 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
310
Holden Skidmore
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:04.05 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
311
Owen Hoban
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:04.07 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
312
Preston Kwon
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:04.08 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
313
Elias Corn
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:04.08 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
314
Drew Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:04.09 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
315
Charlie Wang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:04.10 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
316
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:04.11 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
317
Brandon Lin
15
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
2:04.11 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
318
Gage Boushee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:04.12 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
319
Braden Meurer
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:04.12 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
320
Dane Hogan
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:04.12 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
321
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:04.14 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
322
Joey Stebbins
17
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:04.14 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
323
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:04.16 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
324
Dimtri Melnikov
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:04.17 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
325
Aiden Rhee
17
MR
Asphalt Green
2:04.19 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
326
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:04.21 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
327
Brady Wainionpaa
17
MN
Mako Aquatics
2:04.22 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
328
Bence Burton
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:04.23 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
329
Eli Bates
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:04.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
330
Daniel Keegan
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:04.25 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
331
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:04.26 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
332
Connor Bennett
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:04.26 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
333
Nathan Dunhac
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:04.27 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
334
Dk Nakashima
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:04.28 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
335
Casey Aten
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:04.28 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
336
Landon Luzak
17
VA
Tide Swimming
2:04.29 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
337
Joel Chen
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:04.30 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
338
Jackson Hartzler
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:04.30 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
339
Nicholas Austin
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:04.30 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
340
Kai Hang
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:04.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
341
Dan Cao
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:04.33 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
342
KENNETH Devis
16
CA
Black Team
2:04.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
343
Maddax Thompson
17
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:04.34 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
344
Shoonfon Li
18
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
2:04.34 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
345
Gabi Pelinkovic
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:04.35 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
346
Chase Dai
16
NT
Cor
2:04.37 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
347
Brady Bauernshub
17
PV
The St. James
2:04.41 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
348
Jacob Lee
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:04.42 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
349
Owen Gingras
18
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
2:04.45 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
350
Ian Dinesh
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:04.46 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
351
Timmy Brady
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:04.47 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
352
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:04.48 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
353
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
2:04.48 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
354
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:04.49 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
355
Jojo Frye
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:04.49 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
356
Jonathan Wang
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:04.50 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
357
Lloyd Gomez
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:04.52 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
358
Max Boylan
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:04.53 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
359
Noah Benton
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:04.54 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
360
Carl Stauffer
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:04.54 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
361
Dillon Dierschke
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:04.55 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
362
Tiernan Moore
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:04.57 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
363
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:04.58 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
364
Neimantas Zonys
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:04.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
365
Frederick Cumming
17
PC
Almaden Riptide
2:04.59 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
366
Winston Liang
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:04.60 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
367
Ryan Jastrzembski
17
PV
MACH
2:04.60 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
368
Davis Jackson
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:04.61 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
369
Charlie Bishop
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:04.62 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
370
Zachary Zhang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:04.63 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
371
Evan Lim
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:04.65 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
372
Charlie Greenwood
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.65 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
373
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.68 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
374
Brody Hanlon
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:04.69 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
375
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:04.69 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
376
Hudson DeGroote
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:04.70 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
377
Cobi Wu
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
2:04.71 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
378
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:04.72 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
379
J-cub Nowoswiat
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:04.74 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
380
ERIC Lee
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:04.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
381
Cruz Lopez
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:04.80 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
382
Ethan Zhou
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:04.80 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
383
Logan Poswinski
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:04.83 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
384
Jackson Kogler
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:04.85 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
385
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:04.85 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
386
Graham Osborne
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:04.86 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
387
Charlie Wang
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:04.86 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
388
Parker Van Olst
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:04.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
389
Kai Shinkyo
15
NE
Maine Gators
2:04.88 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
390
Ryan Wanner
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:04.89 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
391
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:04.89 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
392
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:04.91 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
393
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:04.91 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
394
Jack Ortman
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:04.93 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
395
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
2:04.95 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
396
Parker Smith
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:04.96 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
397
Iker Ramirez
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:04.96 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
398
Grant Hu
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:04.96 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
399
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
2:04.96 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
400
Reid Thompson
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:04.97 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
401
Alex Thornton
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:05.00 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
402
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:05.03 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
403
Cole Wilson
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
2:05.05 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
404
Nick Marrero
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:05.05 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
405
Anderson Bennett
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:05.06 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
406
Trevor Boodt
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:05.06 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
407
Alex Grocholski
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:05.06 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
408
Luke Newcomb
18
MI
Club Wolverine
2:05.07 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
409
Quinlan Schroeder
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:05.08 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
410
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
2:05.08 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
411
Matthew Liu
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:05.08 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
412
Charlie McCuiston
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:05.09 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
413
Edward Johnson
16
VA
Nova South
2:05.09 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
414
Nathan Foucu
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:05.10 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
415
William Iglar
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:05.13 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
416
Justin Mikels
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:05.15 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
417
Sebastien Wenger
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:05.17 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
418
Ethan Nguyen
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:05.17 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
419
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:05.19 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
420
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:05.22 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
421
Allan Zhu
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:05.23 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
422
Evan Hepburn
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:05.23 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
423
Jay Schlosser
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:05.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
424
Eldad Zamir
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:05.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
425
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:05.25 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
426
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:05.25 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
427
Jiarui Xue
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:05.26 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
428
Oliver Lazenby
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:05.27 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
429
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:05.27 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
430
Seth Graber
16
MR
Empire Swimming
2:05.28 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
431
Andrew Koek
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:05.28 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
432
Carlos Flores Pinedo
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:05.30 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
433
Lucas Clay
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
2:05.30 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
434
Josh Hart
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:05.32 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
435
Nick Hardt
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:05.34 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
436
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:05.36 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
437
Juan Leon
15
FG
TS Aquatics
2:05.36 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
438
Julian Callender
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:05.37 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
439
Cayden Liao
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:05.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
440
Jay Gulvady
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:05.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
441
Cody Miles
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:05.39 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
442
Nathan Knobelspiesse
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:05.41 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
443
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:05.41 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
444
Hunter Boudreau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:05.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
445
Kasparas Venslauskas
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:05.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
446
Cody Ano
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
2:05.42 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
447
Adrian Sorensen
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:05.42 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
448
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
2:05.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
449
Ryan Serbia
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:05.44 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
450
Nathaniel Malcolm
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:05.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
451
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:05.46 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
452
Andrew Takach
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:05.46 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
453
Cooper Stenken
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:05.47 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
454
Aidan Ochoa
17
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
2:05.47 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
455
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:05.48 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
456
Preston Smith
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:05.50 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
457
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:05.50 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
458
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:05.51 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
459
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:05.53 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
460
Samuel Martin
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:05.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
461
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:05.57 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
462
Camden Cook
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:05.58 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
463
Edward Johnson
16
VA
Nova South
2:05.58 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
464
Jeffrey Hou
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:05.60 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
465
Connor Muran
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:05.60 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
466
Chas Jones
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:05.60 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
467
Peter Wendol
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:05.61 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
468
Danny Rinchiuso
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:05.62 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
469
Shep Camp
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:05.64 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
470
Luuk Eggink
17
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
2:05.65 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
471
Jake Jones
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:05.65 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
472
Eugene Hsieh
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:05.66 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
473
Roshi Turner
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:05.67 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
474
Parker Macho
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:05.68 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
475
Spencer Nicholas
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:05.68 9/30/23
2023 October Open
476
Parker Woodward
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:05.71 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
477
Marco Cancio
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:05.71 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
478
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:05.71 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
479
Cormac Ryan
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:05.72 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
480
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:05.73 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
481
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:05.73 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
482
Elias Panachyda
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:05.73 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
483
Nick Snyder
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:05.73 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
484
Bogdan Zverev
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:05.74 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
485
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:05.74 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
486
Spyros Argeros
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:05.75 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
487
Jack Lynch
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
2:05.76 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
488
Maximilian Little
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:05.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
489
Patrick Young
18
AM
Grove CityYMCA
2:05.78 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
490
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:05.78 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
491
Jack Clippinger
16
VA
SwimRVA
2:05.78 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
492
Brady Manser
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:05.78 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
493
Brandon Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:05.80 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
494
Hayden Beckley
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:05.80 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
495
Connor Peck
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:05.82 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
496
Sean Li
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:05.82 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
497
Sebastian Guio
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:05.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
498
Nathan Wu
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:05.88 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
499
Ryan Serbia
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:05.89 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
500
Legend Storer
17
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
2:05.91 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
501
Troy Luley
16
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
2:05.91 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
502
David Abarbanel
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:05.93 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
503
Lucas McDonough
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:05.93 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
504
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:05.94 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
505
Andriy Badovych
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:05.95 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
506
Corbin Songer
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:05.96 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
507
Alex Wu
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:05.97 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
508
Bryant Julian
17
VA
Nova South
2:05.98 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
509
Kyle Spaman
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:05.98 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
510
John Dawson
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:05.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
511
Samuel Baker
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:05.99 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
512
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:06.00 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
513
Oleksandr Zholob
17
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
2:06.00 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
514
Henry Montgomery
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.01 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
515
Levi Skaistis
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:06.01 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
516
Radek Cohen
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:06.02 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
517
Mitch Niemiec
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:06.03 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
518
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:06.05 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
519
Fin McLane
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:06.05 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
520
Ken White
16
PV
MACH
2:06.05 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
521
Joshua Hodges
16
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:06.05 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
522
Carson Feehery
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:06.06 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
523
Leon Zhang
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:06.06 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
524
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:06.06 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
525
Evan Angeline
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:06.08 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
526
Caleb Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
2:06.09 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
527
Coleman Kimmel
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:06.10 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
528
Derek Wintergrass
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:06.12 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
529
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:06.13 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
530
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:06.13 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
531
Austyn McGregor
18
PV
MACH
2:06.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
532
Cy Matteson
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:06.15 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
533
Zach Schuster
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:06.15 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
534
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:06.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
535
Noah Roettger
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:06.16 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
536
Jun Caruso
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:06.17 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
537
JD Chen
16
VA
Nova South
2:06.17 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
538
Leon Zhang
17
NC
Tac Titans
2:06.18 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
539
Matthias McFarlane
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:06.19 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
540
Nathan Widman
17
PV
MACH
2:06.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
541
Eren Aydin
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:06.21 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
542
Nate Stebbins
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:06.22 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
543
William Russell
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:06.22 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
544
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:06.23 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
545
Miles Du Lac
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:06.24 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
546
Peter Manelis
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:06.29 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
547
William Grau
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:06.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
548
Caleb Sandvig
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:06.30 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
549
Alex Cucu
17
LE
SwimUnited
2:06.30 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
550
Patrick Benington
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:06.30 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
551
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:06.30 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
552
PJ Foy
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:06.31 11/5/23
2023 AK GSC Time Trial November 2023
553
Callum Bolitho
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:06.33 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
554
Owen Harmon
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:06.33 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
555
Max Marr
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
2:06.33 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
556
Luke Mendelsohn
16
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:06.33 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
557
Samuel Kuo
17
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:06.34 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
558
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:06.34 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
559
Denny Woods
15
CO
Durango Swim Club
2:06.35 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
560
Isak Brkanovic
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
2:06.35 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
561
Anderson Brown
18
FL
Indian River State College
2:06.36 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
562
Joseph Sirhan
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:06.37 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
563
Trevor Wiley
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:06.37 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
564
Jack Maron
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:06.37 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
565
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
2:06.38 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
566
Victor Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:06.38 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
567
Cameron Bucci
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:06.38 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
568
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
2:06.39 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
569
Noah Reeves
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:06.39 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
570
Luke Slankard
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:06.43 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
571
Miles Du Lac
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:06.43 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
572
Christian Wong
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:06.44 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
573
Roshi Turner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
2:06.44 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
574
Matt Bellach
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:06.46 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
575
Lucas Arnaldo
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:06.47 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
576
Gage Helfrich
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:06.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
577
Dominic Impens
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:06.47 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
578
John Dawson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:06.47 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
579
Max Wang
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:06.48 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
580
Ethan Labounty
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:06.48 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
581
Spyros Argeros
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:06.48 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
582
Tanner Hansen
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:06.49 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
583
Dallas Jones
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:06.49 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
584
Ethan Wang
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:06.49 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
585
Alex Lee
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:06.49 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
586
Spencer Kinsey
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:06.50 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
587
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:06.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
588
Tommy Eng
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:06.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
589
Abhay Tharakan
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:06.55 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
590
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
2:06.55 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
591
Noah Carver
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:06.56 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
592
Jay Gulvady
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:06.56 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
593
Jonas Co
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:06.57 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
594
Julien Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:06.57 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
595
Evan Poulos
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:06.57 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
596
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:06.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
597
Clarence Cheam
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:06.59 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
598
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:06.60 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
599
Daniel Xia
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:06.60 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
600
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:06.60 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
601
Charlie Camplin
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:06.62 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
602
Samuel Lee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:06.62 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
603
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
2:06.63 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
604
Tripp Cooler
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:06.65 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
605
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:06.66 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
606
Jeremiah Koenig
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:06.67 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
607
Mitchell Chao
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:06.68 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
608
Carlos Flores Pinedo
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:06.68 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
609
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:06.69 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
610
Ty Shapley
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:06.69 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
611
Benton Cheng
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:06.70 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
612
Jonathan Sgouros
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:06.70 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
613
Nick Hensel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:06.73 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
614
Aiden Moy
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:06.73 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
615
Owen Hartman
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:06.75 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
616
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
2:06.75 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
617
Jared Ladinez
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:06.76 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
618
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:06.77 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
619
Jack Hensley
16
OH
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
2:06.77 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
620
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:06.78 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
621
Nicolas Ogawa
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:06.79 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
622
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:06.79 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
623
John Fernandez
16
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:06.79 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
624
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:06.80 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
625
Taisho Shiono
18
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:06.81 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
626
Daren Chen
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:06.82 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
627
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:06.83 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
628
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:06.84 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
629
Alex Ingram
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:06.84 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
630
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:06.84 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
631
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:06.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
632
Devon Bone
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:06.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
633
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:06.85 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
634
Dylan Lagrimas
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:06.85 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
635
Curtis Feller
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:06.86 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
636
Jacob Lee
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:06.87 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
637
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:06.88 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
638
Luke Rich
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
2:06.88 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
639
Rostik Khilko
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:06.89 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
640
Jake Strobel
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:06.89 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
641
Nathan Wu
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
2:06.89 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
642
Parker Saltsman
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:06.89 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
643
Ian Supplee
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:06.90 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
644
Derek Yao
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:06.92 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
645
Archer Sanchez
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:06.92 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
646
Liam Clark
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:06.92 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
647
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:06.94 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
648
Ryan Schnur
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.96 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
649
Nojus Bertulis
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:06.99 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
650
Drew Rosa
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:07.00 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
651
Artur Verchenov
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:07.00 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
652
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:07.01 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
653
Leon Chen
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:07.01 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
654
Max Guo
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:07.01 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
655
Luke Wyrick
18
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
2:07.02 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
656
Maximus Devinney
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.03 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
657
Cooper Krance
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:07.04 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
658
Logan Hall
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:07.04 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
659
Joey Myer
17
MA
Reading YMCA
2:07.06 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
660
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
2:07.06 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
661
Liam Bien
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:07.07 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
662
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
2:07.07 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
663
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
2:07.07 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
664
Christopher Delacruz
15
CA
Swim Torrance
2:07.08 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
665
Cash Walz
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:07.08 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
666
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:07.08 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
667
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:07.09 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
668
Jonathan Ramsdell
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.09 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
669
Alejandro Varon
17
FL
Laker Swim
2:07.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
670
Adam Polzien
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:07.10 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
671
Braden Guzman
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:07.11 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
672
Sam Schultz
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:07.12 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
673
Michael O'Leary
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:07.13 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
674
Matthew Sexton
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:07.14 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
675
Gavin Fu
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:07.18 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
676
Spencer Ridge
16
VA
Nova South
2:07.22 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
677
William Shoesmith
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:07.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
678
Malachi Caballero
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:07.23 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
679
Larry Rattler
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:07.24 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
680
Jack Langan
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:07.24 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
681
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:07.26 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
682
Sebastian Sandoval
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:07.26 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
683
Derek Ho
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:07.27 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
684
Griffin Barlow
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:07.28 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
685
Jonathan Vogt
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:07.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
686
George Lam
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:07.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
687
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:07.30 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
688
Andrej Gibson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:07.30 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
689
CHARLEY Sears
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:07.32 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
690
Max Rice
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:07.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
691
Beckett Jones
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:07.33 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
692
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.33 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
693
Dylan Ray
17
MI
Club Wolverine
2:07.34 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
694
Charles Yu
16
GU
Team 300
2:07.34 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
695
Chenyu Wang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:07.35 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
696
Tanner Trustem
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:07.35 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
697
Lucas Ackermann
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:07.37 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
698
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:07.37 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
699
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:07.37 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
700
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:07.37 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
701
Gavin Bossio
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:07.37 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
702
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:07.38 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
703
Berke Ceken
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:07.38 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
704
Nevin Shaw
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:07.38 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
705
Blake Madsen
16
PV
MACH
2:07.38 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
706
Chris Winalski
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:07.39 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
707
Arsenii Nikitin
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:07.39 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
708
Tyler Dropic
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:07.39 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
709
Adam Becker
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:07.40 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
710
Peyton Harrison
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:07.40 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
711
Ko Depweg
16
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
2:07.41 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
712
Edgardo Garcia-Escobar
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:07.43 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
713
Daniel Krajewski
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:07.44 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
714
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Laker Swim
2:07.45 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
715
Daniel King
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:07.46 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
716
Gabe Hardy
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:07.47 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
717
Chris Winalski
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:07.49 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
718
Akiles Ramos Perez
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:07.50 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
719
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:07.51 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
720
Joey Kerkman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:07.51 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
721
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:07.51 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
722
Lucas Gabriel
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.51 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
723
Nolan Weijland
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:07.52 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
724
Grady Bargfrede
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:07.52 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
725
Jared Goldstein
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:07.52 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
726
Finn Lukens
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:07.52 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
727
John Franchetti
18
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
2:07.53 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
728
Samuel Lee
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:07.53 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
729
Cassian Csaszar
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:07.54 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
730
Ethan Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:07.55 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
731
Daniel Snitkovsky
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:07.57 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
732
Finn McEnroe
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:07.57 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
733
Marco Warma
18
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
2:07.58 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
734
Andrew Bier
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:07.60 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
735
Aidan Collins
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:07.60 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
736
Derek Henry
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:07.60 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
737
Robert Donnelly
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:07.60 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
738
Mitch Niemiec
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:07.61 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
739
JJ Arbuckle
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:07.61 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
740
Kenny Jiang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:07.62 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
741
Tyler Vong
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:07.63 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
742
Oliver Santana
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:07.63 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
743
Nick Gilmore
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:07.63 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
744
Nick Gilmore
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:07.64 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
745
Will Currey
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:07.64 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
746
Connor Johnson
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:07.64 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
747
Bode Groh
16
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
2:07.64 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
748
Evan Preissler
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.65 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
749
Alex Zou
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:07.66 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
750
Dean Hamid
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:07.66 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
751
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:07.68 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
752
Bruno Vergara
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:07.68 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
753
Tyler Houpt
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.69 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
754
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:07.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
755
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:07.71 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
756
Jesse Montano
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.71 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
757
Dustin Saguros
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:07.72 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
758
Nathan Lumsdaine
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:07.72 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
759
Ethan Robertson
18
MA
Unattached
2:07.72 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
760
Brady Wainionpaa
16
MN
Mako Aquatics
2:07.73 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
761
Andrei Soukhanov
16
NE
Ccsc
2:07.73 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
762
Joshua Wang
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:07.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
763
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:07.75 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
764
Caleb Jun
16
VA
Nova South
2:07.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
765
Isaac Wardle
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:07.76 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
766
Andrew Takach
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.76 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
767
Jack Punswick
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:07.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
768
Charlie Prince
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:07.77 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
769
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:07.77 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
770
Tommy Yaegel
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:07.77 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
771
Rich Scholer
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
2:07.77 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
772
Hudson Newsom
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:07.78 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
773
Hudson Martz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:07.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
774
Cade Daniels-Hejna
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:07.80 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
775
Gabe Jones
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:07.80 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
776
Kai Batchelor
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:07.80 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
777
Theo Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
2:07.81 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
778
Stefano Mazzi
15
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
2:07.81 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
779
Krish Jain
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:07.81 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
780
Will Kaminsky
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:07.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
781
Kenneth Barnicle
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:07.81 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
782
Nick John
17
NC
Tac Titans
2:07.82 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
783
Brian He
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:07.84 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
784
Tay Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:07.84 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
785
Andrew Delzer
18
MI
Oly Swimming
2:07.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
786
Ethan Tu
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.85 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
787
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
2:07.87 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
788
Abir Bhatia
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:07.87 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
789
Coleman Brown
16
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:07.87 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
790
Gavin Santoso
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:07.88 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
791
Logan Page
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:07.88 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
792
Nate Wallace
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
2:07.90 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
793
Max Bagshaw
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.90 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
794
Zach Harris
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:07.91 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
795
Brian Raghunathan
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:07.91 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
796
Connor Lauritzen
17
MI
Club Wolverine
2:07.91 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
797
Sam Weaver
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
2:07.91 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
798
Jaxon Lou
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:07.91 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
799
Nate Yoon
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:07.92 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
800
Neal Pang
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:07.92 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
801
Tenzin Wangpo
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:07.94 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
802
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:07.94 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
803
Gianni Famiano
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:07.94 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
804
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:07.95 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
805
Ryan Coughenour
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:07.95 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
806
Evan Ripp
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:07.95 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
807
Brian Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:07.98 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
808
Justin Chamberlain
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:07.99 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
809
Eduardo Sanchez
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:08.00 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
810
Wade Pyle
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:08.00 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
811
Josh Nelson
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:08.01 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
812
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:08.03 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
813
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:08.03 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
814
Josiah Tan
16
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
2:08.04 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
815
Diego Valdes
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:08.05 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
816
Finnian Helman
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:08.05 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
817
Joe Parkhurst
17
NI
Mercury Swimming
2:08.05 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
818
Tommy Wonka
17
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
2:08.06 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
819
Caden Wilkinson
17
PV
MACH
2:08.07 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
820
Jorell Melendez Figueroa
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:08.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
821
Milo Stefanowicz
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:08.07 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
822
Max Baumgartner
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:08.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
823
Sebastian Fairon
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:08.09 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
824
Joshua Northup
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:08.09 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
825
Matthew Char
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:08.09 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
826
Landon Schock
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:08.10 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
827
Ryan Kang
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:08.10 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
828
Ryker Eder
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
2:08.11 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
829
Oskar Bauriedel
16
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
2:08.12 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
830
Luke Watkins
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:08.13 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
831
Josh Wilder
15
SC
Team Greenville
2:08.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
832
Jack Snyder
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:08.14 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
833
Lincoln Harrell
16
VA
Nova South
2:08.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
834
Liam Quigley
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:08.15 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
835
Nathan Huynh
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:08.16 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
836
Michael Kong
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:08.17 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
837
Woobie Kupsky
18
MA
Unattached
2:08.17 10/28/23
2023 MA EMAC Pentathlon Trophy Challenge
838
Winston Fan
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:08.19 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
839
Connor Van Otterloo
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:08.20 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
840
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:08.20 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
841
Kasey Mahoney
16
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
2:08.20 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
842
Ian Hofmann
18
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:08.21 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
843
Matthew Rotunda
16
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
2:08.21 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
844
Joshua Warrick
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:08.23 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
845
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
2:08.23 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
846
Liam Teel
15
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:08.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
847
Sawyer Lehman
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:08.24 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
848
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:08.25 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
849
Keith Magallanes
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:08.27 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
850
Oliver Hulse
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:08.27 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
851
Jack Bolte
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:08.27 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
852
Preston Nygaard
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:08.28 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
853
Edgardo Garcia-Escobar
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:08.29 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
854
Aaron Deng
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:08.29 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
855
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:08.29 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
856
Leon Kong
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:08.29 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
857
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:08.30 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
858
Caleb Urban
18
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
2:08.30 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
859
Caeden Woeste
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:08.30 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
860
Vito Cappiello
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:08.31 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
861
Trent Bemis
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:08.32 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
862
Ian Leonard
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:08.32 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
863
Noah Machristie
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
2:08.32 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
864
Lukas Shafer
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:08.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
865
Jude Banks
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:08.33 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
866
Grant Bibza
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:08.33 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
867
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:08.33 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
868
Jack Krikorian
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:08.35 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
869
Hampton Stuecker
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:08.35 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
870
Michael Morris
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:08.35 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
871
Asher Lin
16
GU
Power for Life
2:08.35 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
872
William Rees
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:08.35 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
873
Laiken Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:08.36 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
874
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:08.36 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
875
Jack West
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
2:08.37 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
876
Stefano Mazzi
15
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
2:08.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
877
Gavin Little
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:08.38 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
878
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:08.38 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
879
Ethan Lloyd
18
MA
Reading YMCA
2:08.38 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
880
Sherman Lee
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:08.39 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
881
Karson Leavitt
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:08.39 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
882
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:08.40 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
883
Liam Donovan
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:08.40 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
884
Grant Schwalm
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:08.40 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
885
Daniel Liew
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:08.41 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
886
Darrel Shin
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:08.43 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
887
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:08.43 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
888
Yunpeng Tao
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
2:08.44 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
889
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:08.44 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
890
Trey Chesney
15
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:08.45 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
891
Connor Hong
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:08.46 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
892
Will Chambley
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:08.47 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
893
Thomas Olsen
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:08.49 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
894
Oliver Cannings
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:08.49 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
895
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:08.51 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
896
Connor O'Neill
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:08.52 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
897
Nicolas Ogawa
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:08.53 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
898
David Rozenbergas
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:08.53 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
899
Zach Swender
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:08.54 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
900
Wyatt Gross
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
2:08.55 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
901
Griffin Tomsheck
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:08.55 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
902
Keagan Eisenhofer
16
MA
Reading YMCA
2:08.55 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
903
Jai Khurmi
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:08.56 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
904
Vito Cappiello
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:08.56 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
905
Henry Chen
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:08.57 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
906
Jackson Rosol
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:08.59 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
907
Harrison Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:08.59 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
908
Chase Rabe
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:08.59 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
909
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:08.59 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
910
Ty Leon Guerrero
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:08.61 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
911
Julian Tucker
15
SN
Dart Swimming
2:08.61 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
912
Hayden Lynam
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:08.61 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
913
Reilly Eagan
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:08.62 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
914
Evan Fang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:08.62 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
915
Talan Macfarlane
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:08.63 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
916
Pranav Nemani
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:08.63 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
917
Jesse Montano
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:08.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
918
Adrian Lavorini
15
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
2:08.63 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
919
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
2:08.64 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
920
Alex Carroll
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:08.64 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
921
Matt Zhao
17
MR
Team Suffolk
2:08.64 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
922
Ty Liu
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:08.65 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
923
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Black Team
2:08.65 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
924
Kiefer Roemer
16
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:08.65 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
925
Matt Zhao
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:08.66 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
926
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:08.68 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
927
Aidan Jackson
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:08.68 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
928
Wyatt Vitiello
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:08.68 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
929
Aidan Alvarez
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:08.70 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
930
Adriel Sun
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:08.70 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
931
Preston Buckingham
16
LE
Piranha Aquatics
2:08.70 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
932
Josiah Collins
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:08.70 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
933
Damian Nerling
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:08.71 10/28/23
2023 CA AGAC Eagle Invitationa
934
Brasen Walker
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:08.72 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
935
Matthew Ritchie
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:08.72 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
936
Ike Ruszkowski
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
2:08.73 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
937
Joshua Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:08.74 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
938
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:08.75 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
939
Jaden Heinlein
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:08.75 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
940
William Harpster
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:08.76 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
941
Anakin Fischer
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:08.78 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
942
Nash King
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:08.80 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
943
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:08.83 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
944
Roy Ayala
15
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
2:08.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
945
Sonit Joshi
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:08.84 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
946
Constantine Gaskey
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:08.84 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
947
Aaron Schmid
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:08.84 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
948
Luca Fong
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:08.84 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
949
Camden Mask
17
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:08.85 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
950
Grant Hibiske
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:08.86 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
951
Alejandro Varon
16
FL
Laker Swim
2:08.86 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
952
Jake Rowley
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:08.86 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
953
Billy Connor
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:08.87 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
954
Issac Adanin
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:08.88 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
955
Tyler Swartz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
2:08.88 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
956
Simeon Prosinski
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:08.89 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
957
Henry Newhall
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
2:08.89 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
958
Caden Wilkinson
16
PV
MACH
2:08.90 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
959
Cavan O'Connor
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:08.91 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
960
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:08.91 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
961
Rinzen Sherpa
15
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
2:08.91 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
962
Lucas Tompkins
16
PC
South Valley Makos
2:08.92 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
963
Isaac Chang
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:08.92 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
964
Carter Jewell
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:08.94 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
965
Ben Franks
15
VA
Nova South
2:08.94 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
966
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:08.95 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
967
Owen Smith
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:08.95 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
968
Danny Saunders
16
PV
MACH
2:08.95 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
969
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:08.97 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
970
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:08.97 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
971
Adan Pedraza
18
IL
Team Millennium
2:08.97 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
972
Liam Bien
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:09.00 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
973
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:09.00 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
974
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:09.01 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
975
Sam Layne
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:09.01 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
976
Patrick Adams
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:09.02 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
977
Zach Marinis
18
LE
SwimUnited
2:09.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
978
Fausto Angelone Lopez
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:09.04 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
979
Conner Dean
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:09.04 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
980
Shawn Kim
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:09.05 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
981
Dylan Wee
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:09.06 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
982
Anton Lengyel
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:09.06 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
983
Jerry Wang
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:09.06 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
984
Andrew Pham
15
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:09.08 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
985
Owen Senske
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
2:09.09 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
986
Elliott Angkriwan
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:09.09 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
987
Sean Pasternak
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:09.11 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
988
Austin Chu
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:09.12 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
989
Tomas Adomaitis
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:09.13 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
990
Ace Spicer
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:09.13 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
991
Abraham Burangulov
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:09.15 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
992
Colton Allran
16
VA
Virginia Gators
2:09.16 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
993
Jack Maddan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:09.18 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
994
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:09.19 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
995
Garreth Thomas
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:09.20 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
996
Zander Caldwell
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:09.20 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
997
Luke Ellis
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:09.21 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
998
Brandon Malicki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:09.21 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
999
Allen Wu
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:09.21 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
1000
Walker Bailey
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:09.22 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application