Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Adalyn Lee
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:24.30 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
2
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:27.59 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
3
Haylee Pramono
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:34.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
4
Sammy Walseth
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:37.93 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
5
Elsa Sung
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:38.00 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
6
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:38.26 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
7
Maggie Mu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:38.57 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
8
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:38.74 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
9
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:39.26 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
10
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:39.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
11
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:39.62 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
12
Olivia Suaverdez
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:40.26 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
13
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:40.60 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
14
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:40.95 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
15
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:42.50 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
16
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:42.51 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
17
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:42.51 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
18
Katherine Zhang
11
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:42.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
19
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:42.89 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
20
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:43.19 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
21
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:43.39 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
22
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:43.87 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
23
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:44.31 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
24
Evee Arnold-Renicker
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:44.61 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
25
Phoenix Lynch
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:44.63 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
26
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:44.78 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
27
Ashley Kuskin
12
CA
Blast Sharks
2:44.98 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
28
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:45.24 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
29
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:45.30 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
30
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:45.48 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
31
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:45.55 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
32
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:45.56 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
33
Olivia Chi
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:46.00 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
34
Iris Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:46.02 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
35
Natalie Worden
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:46.47 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
36
Sylvia Lin
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:46.71 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
37
Alexia Cronin
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
2:46.75 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
38
Amanda Pu
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:46.77 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
39
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:46.79 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
40
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:46.79 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
41
Angela Han
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:47.71 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
42
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:47.88 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
43
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:47.99 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
44
Ali Ladomirak
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:48.04 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
45
Abigail Mattson
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:48.27 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
46
Lexi Borus
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:48.29 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
47
Mina Averyaskin
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:49.34 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
48
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:49.42 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
49
Abby Collins
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:49.53 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
50
Adi Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:49.64 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
51
Elena Yang
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:49.65 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
52
Sophia Lucero
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
2:49.72 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
53
Reese Miller
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:49.88 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
54
Lea Burga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:49.98 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
55
Amalia Starmer
12
HI
Island Aquatics
2:50.05 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
56
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:50.08 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
57
Tori Miller
11
AK
Viking Swim Club
2:50.33 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
58
Skye Lamos
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:50.49 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
59
Disha Verma
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:50.61 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
60
Daniela Kan
12
CA
Swim Torrance
2:50.67 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
61
Hazel Sim
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:50.88 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
62
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:51.51 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
63
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:51.71 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
64
Eileen Romesser
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:51.75 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
65
Kaylin Kim
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:51.82 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
66
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:51.94 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
67
Isla Stout
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:52.07 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
68
Chloe Snider
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:52.62 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
69
Maddie Linser
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:52.81 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
70
Layna Chang
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:52.93 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
71
Izabella Barrieault
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:52.94 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
72
Keira Liang
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:53.11 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
73
Elliot Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:53.19 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
74
Sienna Moorhead
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:53.55 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
75
Angela You
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:53.58 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
76
Bea Liu
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:53.68 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
77
Alyssa Terella
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:53.76 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
78
Joanna Liu
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:53.82 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
79
Maya Crapo
12
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:53.96 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
80
Nana Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:54.04 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
81
Jadyn Gallego
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:54.05 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
82
Lily Ellison
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:54.07 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
83
Amelie Byyny
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:54.16 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
84
Veannaka Che
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
2:54.35 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
85
Chloe Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:54.42 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
86
Ellie Pena
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:54.54 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
87
Joanna Huang
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:54.57 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
88
Madeline Norris
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:54.77 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
89
Eva Ferguson
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:54.83 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
90
Arya Kiang
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:54.86 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
91
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:54.87 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
92
Leighton Brown
12
SI
Pacific Swim
2:55.03 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
93
Hayden Nguyen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:55.56 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
94
HanaLea Tobler
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:55.57 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
95
Hana Imai
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:55.63 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
96
Vivian Mastros
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
2:56.27 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
97
Audrey Ospina
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:56.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
98
Kayleigh Schild
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:56.44 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
99
Lydia Ganong
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:56.60 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
100
Elliet Nelson
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:56.90 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
101
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:57.01 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
102
Maxine Garcilita Gonzalez
12
CA
Max Aquatics
2:57.24 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
103
Stella Parsons
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:57.44 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
104
Talia Burleson
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:57.49 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
105
Dahlia Kinno
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
2:57.53 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
106
Elsie Beiter
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
2:57.61 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
107
Olivia Weaver
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:57.63 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
108
Harlee Flikkema
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:57.68 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
109
Sylvia Lopez
12
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
2:57.76 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
110
Cecilia Walker
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:57.80 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
111
Evie Montgomery
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:57.90 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
112
Ava Rogers
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:57.90 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
113
Tarra Lee
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:58.03 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
114
Shauna Chen
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:58.08 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
115
Jennifer Wu
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:58.17 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
116
Lainie Schulz
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:58.25 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
117
Micaela Vera
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:58.31 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
118
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:58.41 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
119
Brynnley Reynolds
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:58.49 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
120
Yao Xu
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:58.71 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
121
Mara Ste-Croix Hamazaki
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:58.72 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
122
Roma Westerman
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:58.73 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
123
Kit Kusak
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:58.74 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
124
Olivia Haisupa
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:58.80 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
125
Reagan Crawford
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:58.87 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
126
Joy Williams
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:59.08 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
127
Petra Prelovac
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:59.13 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
128
Liza Khotimchenko
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
2:59.13 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
129
Crystal Baker
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:59.15 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
130
Elaine Tang
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:59.19 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
131
Arina Tokamakova.
12
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
2:59.25 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
132
Ryenn Oh
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:59.29 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
133
Sydney Dumin
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:59.34 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
134
Olivia Gao
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:59.55 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
135
Adriana Lee
11
CA
Swim Torrance
2:59.63 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
136
Gabi Abelson
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:59.75 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
137
Ellie Shevtsiv
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:59.92 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
138
Lauren Macdonald
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:00.00 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
139
Gianna Granucci
12
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
3:00.02 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
140
Anslee Ma
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:00.15 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
141
Liz Tsiros
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:00.20 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
142
Tatum Saxby
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:00.24 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
143
Sydnee Farah
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:00.45 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
144
Emily Fang
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:00.54 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
145
Emily Ho
11
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
3:00.69 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
146
Hana Gleiberman
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:00.69 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
147
Paxton Chen
12
SN
Dart Swimming
3:00.76 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
148
Alexa Elliott
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:01.01 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
149
Zoey Biesbroeck
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:01.04 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
150
Lilyan Lindsay
12
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
3:01.05 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
151
Kyky Stipic
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:01.09 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
152
Peighton Lahren
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
3:01.13 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
153
Soraya Lindsey
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:01.31 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
154
Kayla Nikravan
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
3:01.32 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
155
Anna Maldonado
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:01.40 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
156
Lily Tricano
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:01.42 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
157
Sofia Burton
12
CA
Blast Sharks
3:01.71 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
158
Yichen Huang
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:01.71 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
159
Eimear Kavanagh
12
CA
The Claremont Club
3:01.71 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
160
Emily Cheng
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
3:01.74 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
161
Miranda Toro
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:01.77 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
162
Kealani Aly
11
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
3:01.94 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
163
Harper Borton
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:01.97 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
164
Jordin Williams
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:02.01 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
165
Maria Gukasyan
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:02.02 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
166
Gwyneth Kinports
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
3:02.21 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
167
Zoe Hidalgo
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:02.31 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
168
Sophia Rodriguez
12
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
3:02.33 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
169
Olive Malone
12
CA
Patriot Swim Club
3:02.34 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
170
Ava Young
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:02.45 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
171
Charlotte Curtis
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:02.48 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
172
Izzy Auth
12
PC
QuickSilver
3:02.53 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
173
Farada Pakkarato
11
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:02.72 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
174
Juliette Berkowitz
12
SI
Pacific Swim
3:02.75 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
175
Addison Baker
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:02.89 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
176
Helena Perak
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:03.07 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
177
Maddy Montang
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:03.14 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
178
Ai Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:03.19 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
179
Mia Enderes
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:03.25 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
180
Maddie Taylor
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:03.28 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
181
Isabella Bosnyak
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:03.31 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
182
Madeleine Miller
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:03.33 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
183
Stella Schladetzky
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:03.42 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
184
Tia He
11
CA
Trident Swim Club
3:03.42 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
185
Angela Frondle
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
3:03.50 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
186
Mackenna Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:03.52 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
187
Renee Li
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
3:03.54 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
188
Emmie Unruh
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:03.56 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
189
Kathryn Nichols
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:03.70 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
190
Lauren VanderLind
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:03.73 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
191
Kira Tran
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
3:03.78 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
192
Alexa Lopez
12
CA
Blast Sharks
3:03.79 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
193
Alex Brodnicki
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
3:03.84 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
194
Jemma Sherwood
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
3:03.87 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
195
Olivia Altman
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:03.89 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
196
Danielle Henderson
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:03.90 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
197
Adriana Aizenstat
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:03.91 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
198
Mads Hauck
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
3:03.99 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
199
Autumn Wagner
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
3:04.01 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
200
Jasmine Wang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:04.03 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
201
Hazel Canessa
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:04.07 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
202
Rachel Spresney
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:04.08 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
203
Ellie Burgett
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
3:04.12 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
204
Morgan Wertz
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
3:04.28 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
205
Parker Thompson
12
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
3:04.34 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
206
Yusa Kondo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:04.37 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
207
Ariella Thruston
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
3:04.47 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
208
Ashlynn Seawright
11
CA
The Claremont Club
3:04.49 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
209
Evelyn Fisher
11
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:04.56 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
210
Drew Odom
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
3:04.57 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
211
Miriam Gloeckner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:04.63 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
212
Hannah Wachtel
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:04.64 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
213
Valori Brown
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:04.65 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
214
Lauren Beim
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:04.65 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
215
Charlotte Fann
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:04.72 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
216
Kolbie Geske
12
OR
Emerald Aquatics
3:04.74 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
217
Mariel Gustafson
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
3:04.75 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
218
Callie Blackhurst
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:04.92 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
219
Eastyn Yuhas
12
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
3:05.05 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
220
Alice Gilbert
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:05.05 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
221
Addison Selby
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:05.06 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
222
Stephanie Walther
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:05.07 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
223
Claire Oh
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:05.09 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
224
Kylie Luczywko
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:05.13 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
225
Cataleya Hernandez
11
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:05.16 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
226
Iris Chin
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:05.28 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
227
Stella Huang
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:05.30 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
228
Alexis Lange
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:05.38 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
229
Alexandria Telesmanic
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
3:05.49 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
230
Sienna Parkinson
12
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
3:05.56 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
231
Anna Afonova
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:05.63 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
232
Quinn Hanley
11
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:05.66 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
233
Kristen Liang
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
3:05.70 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
234
Katie Garyfallou
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:05.70 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
235
Cindy Wang
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
3:05.76 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
236
Maya Chan
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
3:05.88 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
237
Natalie Dahl
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:05.91 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
238
Kinley Tague
12
SI
Pacific Swim
3:06.06 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
239
Noa Futa
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:06.19 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
240
Tori Jyo
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:06.23 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
241
Katherine Menjivar
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
3:06.41 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
242
Clara Muilenburg
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
3:06.46 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
243
Olivia Gray
12
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
3:06.48 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
244
Lindsay Lake
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:06.50 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
245
Avery Andersen
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:06.52 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
246
Teagan Fimple
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:06.57 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
247
Zephyr Narus
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:06.74 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
248
Kaya Jacobson
11
CA
Swim Torrance
3:06.84 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
249
Eliza Bexfield
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:06.94 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
250
Estelle Baxter
11
HI
Island Aquatics
3:06.96 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
251
Charlotte Murphy
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:07.00 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
252
Emma Chiang
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:07.06 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
253
Peyton Hutton
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:07.11 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
254
Lillian Boyle
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:07.28 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
255
Josie Lewis
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:07.39 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
256
Cameron Alexander
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:07.40 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
257
Olivia Gorden
12
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
3:07.43 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
258
Sophie Pagani
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:07.52 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
259
Kareesha Singh
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
3:07.53 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
260
Maanya Bojja
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:07.54 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
261
Miranda Perez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
3:07.58 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
262
Chloe Xu
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
3:07.63 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
263
Teagan Nessett
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:07.65 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
264
Mary Brundige
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:07.68 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
265
Ada Xin
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:07.71 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
266
Chenlu Zhang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:08.02 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
267
Emi Caroselli
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:08.07 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
268
Stella Olson
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:08.09 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
269
Denver Albarran
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:08.12 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
270
Jocelyn Kramer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:08.13 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
271
Juna Saddawi-Banno
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:08.19 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
272
Francesca Baker
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:08.24 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
273
Audrey Botsios
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:08.32 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
274
Linah Alikhan
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:08.59 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
275
Lola Baker
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
3:08.65 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
276
Ella Rosekrans
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
3:08.76 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
277
Vivian Niesley
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:08.76 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
278
Allison Dressler
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:08.77 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
279
Elora Faucera
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:08.78 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
280
Beatrice Panizzo
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:08.92 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
281
Kat Gray
12
SN
Dart Swimming
3:08.94 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
282
Claire Wong
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:08.96 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
283
Khlea Vargas
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:08.97 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
284
Alica Chen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:09.09 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
285
Addie Leal
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:09.13 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
286
Mykah Cynova
11
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:09.21 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
287
Lexi Marshall
12
SN
Dart Swimming
3:09.29 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
288
Sara Walker
11
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
3:09.29 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
289
Lily Brown
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:09.34 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
290
Lily Loughridge
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:09.36 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
291
Lina Bahbah
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:09.41 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
292
Sophia Zurita
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:09.42 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
293
Sophia Santelio
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
3:09.53 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
294
Alyssa Hoag
11
HI
Island Aquatics
3:09.67 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
295
Cadence Luh
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:09.79 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
296
Sienna Garcia
11
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
3:09.96 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
297
Cecilia Pederson
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:10.01 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
298
Taylor Hunt
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:10.01 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
299
Coleen Wolf
11
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
3:10.02 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
300
Ella Wood
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:10.09 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
301
Chloe Zhang
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:10.14 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
302
Stella Daniels
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:10.28 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
303
Annabelle Zhang
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:10.30 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
304
Maddie Sack
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:10.35 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
305
Alex Meakim
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:10.36 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
306
Ellis Grumet
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:10.43 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
307
Kinley Romano
11
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:10.47 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
308
Maite Michelot
11
CA
Speed Aquatics
3:10.48 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
309
Maddy Fukuda
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
3:10.59 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
310
Elsa Nave
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:10.68 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
311
Allie Johnson
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:10.73 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
312
Mia Davies
11
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
3:10.74 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
313
Cora Lopez
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:10.86 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
314
Julie Rollenhagen
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:11.16 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
315
Elise Dennison
12
CA
Daland Swim Team
3:11.24 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
316
Isabella Smith
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:11.32 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
317
Eilee Olson
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:11.37 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
318
June Trinidad
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:11.37 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
319
Paityn Hansen
11
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:11.37 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
320
Monique Wong
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:11.39 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
321
Kendall Lundell
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:11.51 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
322
Catalina Wilson
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:11.54 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
323
Sofia Stacks
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
3:11.58 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
324
Olivia Fritts
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:11.67 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
325
Elahe Rassam
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:11.69 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
326
Ella Ko
11
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:11.73 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
327
Leila Ross
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:11.84 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
328
Evelyn Park
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
3:11.88 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
329
Olivia Delhomme
11
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
3:12.09 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
330
Ira Srinivasan
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:12.10 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
331
Aimee Halim
12
CA
Trident Swim Club
3:12.12 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
332
Audrey Berlet
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:12.13 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
333
Maddie Wilson
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
3:12.18 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
334
Addison Watkins
12
AZ
Surprise Storm
3:12.18 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
335
Avery Richardson
12
HI
Island Aquatics
3:12.21 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
336
Hanna Gray
11
SI
College Area Swim Team
3:12.39 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
337
Keira Cheung
11
PC
Otter Swim Club
3:12.41 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
338
Paige Horak
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:12.52 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
339
Taryn Carelock
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:12.53 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
340
Abigail Nahmias
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
3:12.54 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
341
Sailor Lloyd
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:12.56 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
342
Savannah Bogard
12
HI
Island Aquatics
3:12.70 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
343
Brooklyn Wang
12
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
3:12.72 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
344
Hannah Stolarczyk
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
3:12.73 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
345
Tessa Yaworski
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:12.78 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
346
Hannah Johnson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:12.81 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
347
Mackenzie Vick
11
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
3:12.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
348
Charlie Bell
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:12.86 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
349
Ceci Miller
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:12.87 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
350
Ashlyn Lobb
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:13.03 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
351
Avery Cole
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
3:13.15 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
352
Dany Devitt
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
3:13.16 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
353
Harper Curtis
11
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
3:13.18 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
354
Charlie Hames
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:13.20 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
355
Mikayla Peng
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:13.23 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
356
Maximus Rodriguez
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
3:13.35 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
357
Eleanor Pike
11
SI
College Area Swim Team
3:13.54 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
358
Skyla Chen
12
OR
Newport Swim Team
3:13.56 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
359
Alyssa Swanson
12
CO
Denver Athletic Club
3:13.66 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
360
Pilar Lujan
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:13.72 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
361
Esme Kluss
12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
3:13.80 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
362
Alice Odonnell
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:13.92 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
363
Olivia Telischak
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:14.00 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
364
Keira Lowe
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
3:14.16 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
365
Lydia Kalinda-Melcher
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
3:14.19 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
366
Sammy Cumming
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
3:14.22 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
367
Lana Virgino
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
3:14.34 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
368
Elli Hidalgo
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:14.34 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
369
Ava Russell
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
3:14.36 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
370
Gwyneth Jasko
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:14.39 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
371
Anaya Petkar
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:14.57 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
372
Olivia Rowe
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
3:14.58 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
373
Reece Byers
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:14.63 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
374
Mai Mullenmaster
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:14.65 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
375
Summer Geerts
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
3:14.69 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
376
Alice Zhu
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
3:14.69 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
377
Sydney Burke
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:14.77 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
378
Addie Hulting
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
3:14.78 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
379
Kacey Chang
11
CA
The Claremont Club
3:14.82 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
380
Daisy Jones-Landry
11
PC
Neptune Swimming
3:15.00 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
381
Abby Baker
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
3:15.00 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
382
Molly Doyal
11
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
3:15.03 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
383
Michaela Luke
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:15.13 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
384
Lainey Hansen
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:15.15 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
385
Avalon McGinnes
11
CA
Daland Swim Team
3:15.15 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
386
Maddie Duve
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:15.21 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
387
Christy Kaneko
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
3:15.29 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
388
Luisa Leon De La Barra
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:15.32 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
389
Emmie Calamia
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:15.36 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
390
Leela Akella
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:15.39 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
391
Cheryl Chiu
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
3:15.51 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
392
Eve McDermitt
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:15.60 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
393
Ariya Chung
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:15.66 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
394
Frankie Pineda
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:15.66 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
395
Presley Pence
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:15.73 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
396
Ava Descallar
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:15.87 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
397
Chloe DeAngelis
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
3:16.01 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
398
Emme Ream
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:16.13 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
399
Aria Conroy
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:16.16 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
400
Tori Del Castillo
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:16.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
401
Elaine Zhang
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
3:16.36 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
402
Adelaide Stenmark
12
CO
Denver Athletic Club
3:16.40 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
403
Xueyi Li
11
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:16.42 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
404
Anabelle Johnson
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:16.48 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
405
Isabella Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:16.61 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
406
Dongqing Song
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
3:16.63 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
407
Reagan Stafford
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
3:16.75 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
408
Reese Crawford
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:16.83 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
409
YuShu Chai
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:17.01 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
410
Jazmyn Miller
11
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
3:17.02 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
411
Lea Hakiel
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:17.07 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
412
Juliet Passanisi
11
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
3:17.09 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
413
Mira Scotella
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:17.16 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
414
Gracelyn Parish
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:17.24 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
415
Bryce Kyle
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:17.26 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
416
Katherine Hui
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:17.35 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
417
Brooke Welsh
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:17.44 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
418
Enya Shi
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:17.63 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
419
Ruby Pickell
11
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
3:17.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
420
Lainey Sholar
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:17.74 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
421
Ashlyn Avis
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
3:17.82 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
422
Naomi Lin
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:18.04 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
423
Nell Meach
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:18.12 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
424
Laney Thatcher
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:18.19 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
425
Emerson Martens
11
CA
The Claremont Club
3:18.20 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
426
Emilia Laptalo
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
3:18.40 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
427
Quinn Holyoak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:18.48 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
428
Gracie Nunez
12
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
3:18.49 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
429
Angelina Zheng
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
3:18.50 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
430
Carolina Hedayati Rad
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:18.53 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
431
Brinley Kaiser
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:18.90 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
432
Harper Patel
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:19.08 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
433
Katelyn Johnson
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:19.18 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
434
Juliet Antoon
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
3:19.18 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
435
Sophia Kalayedjian
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
3:19.18 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
436
Daphne Venegas
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:19.21 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
437
Madelyn Ryles
11
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:19.26 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
438
Haley Mazzone
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:19.37 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
439
Sally Cusick
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:19.51 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
440
Anjelina Demir
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:19.61 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
441
Emmalynn Perez
11
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:19.62 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
442
Kimmia Kamyar
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
3:19.67 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
443
Tegan McLain
11
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
3:19.69 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
444
Ruby Groscost
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:19.72 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
445
Bella Montes de Oca
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:19.83 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
446
Genevieve Miller
11
OR
Rogue Rapids
3:19.92 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
447
Hailey Fernando
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
3:19.95 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
448
Hannah Wong
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:20.07 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
449
Cami Tampas
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:20.10 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
450
Raina Lura
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:20.13 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
451
Rylee Grove
11
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
3:20.25 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
452
Evalynn Taylor
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
3:20.28 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
453
Lila Stoddart
11
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
3:20.44 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
454
Aubrie Carr
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:20.55 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
455
Xaria Kahlon
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:20.61 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
456
Olivia Doell
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:20.62 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
457
Audrey Naranjo
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
3:21.02 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
458
Sidney Hayes
11
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:21.03 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
459
Addy Berry
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
3:21.13 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
460
Lydia Polumbus
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:21.26 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
461
Blakely Hemelstrand
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:21.41 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
462
Samantha Gausepohl
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
3:21.49 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
463
Chase Carson
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:21.54 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
464
Eva Bobe
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:21.73 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
465
Amaya Black
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:21.79 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
466
Tirzah Cai
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:21.84 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
467
Jacquelyn Chidichimo
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:21.93 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
468
Emma Van Tassell
11
CC
ACE Aquatics
3:22.08 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
469
Damin Cho
11
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
3:22.17 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
470
Carmen Zimmermann
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:22.30 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
471
Ashley Harris
12
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
3:22.33 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
472
Riley Emmerthal
12
CA
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
3:22.44 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
473
Anna Rohlfing
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:22.46 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
474
Gigi Harrold
12
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
3:22.51 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
475
Summer Lee
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
3:22.52 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
476
Adriana Lema
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:22.71 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
477
Cora Smith
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
3:22.74 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
478
Peyton Lloyd
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:22.74 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
479
Audrey Low
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:22.79 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
480
Gracey Goodwin
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
3:22.99 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
481
Aadhya Sriram
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:23.01 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
482
Penelope Fletcher
12
CA
Viking Aquatics
3:23.40 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
483
Jasmina Horn
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:23.50 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
484
MengHsuan Wu
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
3:23.51 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
485
Wren Hoffman
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:23.54 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
486
Anna Draeger
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:23.58 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
487
Gemma Dunbar
12
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
3:23.62 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
488
Angelina Gerges
12
CA
Redlands Swim Team
3:23.77 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
489
Kara Castillo
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:23.79 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
490
Emma Lewis
11
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
3:24.23 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
491
Maeve Barfield
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:24.29 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
492
Jazzy Wantz
11
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
3:24.40 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
493
Sophie Kelly
12
MT
Billings YMCA
3:24.48 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
494
Kenzie Ammon
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:24.61 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
495
Cooper Conlee
11
AZ
Surprise Storm
3:24.63 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
496
Sydney Palmer
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:24.68 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
497
Lucille McCarthy
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:24.72 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
498
Isla Persson
11
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:24.73 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
499
Hannah Ringer
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:24.77 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
500
Olivia Majors
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:25.04 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
501
Lucciana Pereira
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:25.35 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
502
Ella Chan
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:25.61 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
503
Madison Au
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:25.74 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
504
Jade Poletasio
11
SR
Boise Swim Club
3:25.88 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
505
Katherine Berg
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:25.96 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
506
Rylee Myrick
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
3:25.97 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
507
Izzy Van Woesik
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
3:26.16 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
508
Zaza Sehovic
11
SN
California Capital Aquatics
3:26.23 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
509
Piper Kelley
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:26.25 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
510
Ella Wilson
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:26.31 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
511
Zoey Neubauer
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:26.31 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
512
Dora Saramo
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
3:26.45 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
513
Emma Miller
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:26.45 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
514
Reagan Fann
12
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:26.51 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
515
Gwenyth Alezeau
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
3:26.60 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
516
Annie McGuff
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
3:26.61 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
517
Lianna Chang
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:26.74 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
518
Margaret Adams
11
CA
Oasis Aquatics
3:26.80 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
519
Gaurangi Rastogi
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:26.84 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
520
Josie Dolan
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
3:27.13 9/16/23
2023 California Classic Para Open Series
521
Serenity Shibata
12
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
3:27.60 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
522
Emma Fu
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
3:27.72 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
523
Lucy Song
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:27.90 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
524
Isabella Rodriguez
12
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
3:27.91 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
525
Salma Ismail
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
3:27.92 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
526
Cambrielle Day
12
SR
Nampa Swim Team
3:27.97 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
527
Isabella Pinto
11
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
3:28.00 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
528
Shea Christiansen
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:28.13 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
529
Liena Titensky
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
3:28.16 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
530
Peyton Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:28.32 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
531
Layla Shepherd
11
OR
Salem Swim Club
3:28.39 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
532
Catherine Hsu
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:28.81 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
533
Anya Xiu
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:28.90 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
534
Suha Kang
11
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:29.05 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
535
Olive Merson
11
CO
Swim Dogs
3:29.08 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
536
Braylinn Arellano
11
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
3:29.53 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
537
Emma Bowles
12
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
3:29.60 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
538
Jio Han
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:29.65 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
539
Natalie Callison
12
SN
Dart Swimming
3:29.73 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
540
Maylin Hewing
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:29.76 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
541
Hope Shu
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:29.82 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
542
Polly Ivchenko
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:29.87 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
543
Faye Wimmer
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:30.40 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
544
Isabel Davis
12
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
3:30.54 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
545
Neveya Allen
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:30.55 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
546
Riley Whitlow
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:30.97 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
547
Isabella Park
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:31.10 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
548
Emma Paris
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:31.25 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
549
Emiko Umemoto
12
CA
The Claremont Club
3:31.30 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
550
Anna Manske
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:31.38 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
551
Jocelyn Hon
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:31.48 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
552
Linnaea Giese
12
CA
Daland Swim Team
3:31.57 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
553
Annika Bergstrand
11
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
3:31.57 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
554
Maleah Cornwell
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:31.62 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
555
Lilliana Jun
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:31.68 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
556
Lexi Coupens
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:31.68 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
557
Avery Hendricks
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:31.70 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
558
Kaylee Lao
11
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
3:31.73 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
559
Ava Lopez
11
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
3:31.85 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
560
Harper Determan
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:32.16 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
561
Charlie Alexander
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:32.24 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
562
Madison Lucas
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:32.28 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
563
Aleni Arslanian
12
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:32.58 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
564
Gabby Chua
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
3:32.63 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
565
Maggie Pusey
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:32.75 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
566
Maverik Carlin
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:33.05 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
567
Mackensie Greilick
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:33.18 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
568
Tulley Barrutia
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:33.26 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
569
Hannah McCullough
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:33.45 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
570
Marley Swanson
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:33.48 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
571
Gael Red Swanson
11
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
3:33.53 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
572
Aliza George
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:33.58 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
573
Ava James
11
MT
Billings YMCA
3:33.63 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
574
Emma Wu
12
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
3:33.66 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
575
Seraphina Thomas
11
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
3:33.97 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
576
Kira Stanley
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
3:34.01 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
577
Mia Morgan
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
3:34.20 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
578
Caitlin Hsia
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:34.25 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
579
Meghan Gonzales
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:34.26 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
580
Olivia Brown
11
PC
Douglas Dolfins
3:34.27 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
581
Mazvita Masiya
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:34.42 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
582
Valentina Lucic
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:34.60 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
583
Josephine Woodruff
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:34.82 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
584
Mia Plant
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:34.94 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
585
Lilia Priester
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:35.14 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
586
DC CASTELLARI
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:35.32 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
587
Quinn Thoren
11
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
3:35.33 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
588
Ellie Martin
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:35.73 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
589
Lasini Jayasingha
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:35.98 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
590
Sadie Barker
11
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
3:36.09 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
591
Hannah Zhang
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
3:36.18 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
592
Kendall Burleson
11
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:36.29 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
593
Ada Cetegen
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:36.42 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
594
Lily Grabenkort
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
3:36.74 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
595
Charlotte Sicard
12
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
3:37.10 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
596
Claire Lin
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:37.21 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
597
Mariam Khatri
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:37.24 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
598
Chloe Siefken
12
OR
Forest Grove Swim Club
3:37.39 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
599
Cedarina Antun
11
SI
Pacific Swim
3:37.57 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
600
Alyssa Harrison
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:37.86 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
601
Polina Salmina
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
3:38.06 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
602
Polly Fierro
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:38.32 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
603
Edith Hayes
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:38.60 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
604
Bea Vancik
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:39.01 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
605
Isabella McClintock
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:39.27 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
606
Brielle Barber
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:39.46 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
607
Leila Scales-Jones
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
3:39.48 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
608
Madison Shelafo
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:39.62 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
609
Zoe Sahagun
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:40.28 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
610
Keoniana Capdevielle
11
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
3:40.75 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
611
Elise Chan
11
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:40.88 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
612
Katherine Eastman
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
3:41.01 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
613
Sammie Hillberry
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:41.17 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
614
Cate Dinsmoor
12
UT
Lehi Aquatics
3:41.24 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
615
Cja Taylor
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:41.53 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
616
Mazy Willems
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:41.55 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
617
Anne Amideo
11
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
3:41.57 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
618
Jena Kim
11
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:41.67 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
619
Holland Faris
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:41.94 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
620
Andi Vinluan
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:42.16 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
621
Evelyn Zuccarelli
11
CO
Colorado Blue
3:42.19 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
622
Saoirse Hagstrom
12
MT
Billings YMCA
3:42.90 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
623
Annika Chorey
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:43.13 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
624
Emma Clarke
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:43.19 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
625
Lucy Orozco
11
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
3:43.20 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
626
Annabel Balsa
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
3:43.25 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
627
Violet Rosenstein
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:43.26 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
628
Coralai Moore
11
PC
Otter Swim Club
3:43.40 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
629
Rutvi Shah
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:43.51 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
630
Alisa Karpova
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:43.86 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
631
Ana Rideau
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:44.14 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
632
Ruby Seidel
11
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
3:44.27 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
633
Pim Trongprasit
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:45.13 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
634
Dylan Graham
12
CO
Swim Dogs
3:45.23 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
635
Khamil Moon
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:45.56 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
636
Kayla Muburi
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:45.67 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
637
Gabrielle Garcia
12
CA
Swim Torrance
3:46.17 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
638
Ari Rodriguez
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:46.19 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
639
Alexandra Rigdon
11
CA
TC Falcon Swim Club
3:46.79 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
640
Saron Schutyser
11
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
3:47.00 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
641
Ruby Stutz
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:47.22 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
642
Arya Namperumal
12
PC
Highland Dolphins Aquatic Club
3:48.37 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
643
Claire Qsar
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
3:48.57 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
644
Ariah Andrews
11
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:48.77 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
645
Ella Ruger
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:48.77 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
646
Samantha Rasmussen
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:48.91 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
647
Mia Ortega
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
3:49.12 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
648
Grace Ermeling
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:49.13 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
649
Zayleigh Hogan
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:49.28 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
650
Gwen Ripps
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
3:49.36 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
651
Kyleigh Bond
12
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
3:49.64 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
652
Elena Martin
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:50.08 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
653
Daphne Gawron
12
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
3:51.01 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
654
Maisy Trussler
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:51.36 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
655
Audra Hayes
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:51.40 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
656
Nora Nydam
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
3:51.50 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
657
Victoria Espy
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
3:53.20 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
658
Raegan Ward
11
CO
Longmont Swim Club
3:53.34 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
659
Josephine Horn
11
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
3:54.16 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
660
Elizabeth Arehart
12
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
3:55.24 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
661
Mia Moreno
12
CA
Redlands Swim Team
3:55.74 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
662
Sofia Gaggero
11
HI
Island Aquatics
3:56.18 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
663
Oriana Thomas
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
3:56.25 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
664
Uma Mekala
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:56.49 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
665
Giana Carboni
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:56.82 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
666
Aashraya Gudihal
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:56.98 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
667
Madi Johnson
12
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
3:57.46 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
668
Riley Young
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
3:57.54 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
669
Leona Washington
11
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
3:58.23 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
670
Hazel Neubaker
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:59.71 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
671
Willow Gibson
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:59.88 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
672
Grace Carnwath
12
MT
Bozeman Brookies
4:00.33 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
673
Preslee Antonovich
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
4:01.22 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
674
Olivia Wong
12
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
4:02.88 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
675
Jazmin Sundahl
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
4:03.16 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
676
Maria Vouk
11
PC
Otter Swim Club
4:03.96 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
677
Halo Keahi
11
HI
Island Aquatics
4:04.07 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
678
Kexin Liu
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:05.14 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
679
Maeve Kavanagh
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
4:05.52 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
680
Elise Sung
11
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
4:06.32 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
681
Giada Bellotti Velasquez
12
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
4:08.48 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
682
Natalia Gutierrez
12
CA
Corona Swim Team
4:10.04 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
683
Violet Knaus
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
4:10.75 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
684
Clara Pomeroy
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
4:17.04 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
685
Maya Lee
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:18.24 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
686
Khloe Krumpelman
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
4:19.62 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
687
Morgan Bond
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:20.94 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
688
Veronica Martinez
11
UT
West Valley Aquatics
4:21.37 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application