Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luca Ferrera
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
30.20 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
2
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
30.73 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
3
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
31.36 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
4
Tyler Wright
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
31.41 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
5
Owen Hawkins
10
GU
Ambush Swimming
31.50 4/13/24
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
6
David Bao
9
NC
Tac Titans
31.80 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
7
Taiyun McGowan
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
31.82 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
8
Kevin Xiang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
31.83 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
9
Marcus Ognoskie
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
31.86 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
10
Tristan Talwar
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.06 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
11
Elijah McCoy
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.18 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
12
Zackary Vlahos
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
32.27 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
13
Ezrah Shapiro
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
32.31 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
14
Anthony Li
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.33 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
15
Evan Zhang
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.39 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
16
William Lin
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
32.48 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
17
Mickey Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
32.50 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
18
Ashton Womack
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
32.51 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
19
Michael Rieck
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
32.56 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
20
Mikhail Alpatov
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.69 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
21
Max Norton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.70 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
22
Ethen Cowles
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.70 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
23
Ivans Bogdanovs
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
32.73 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
24
Emmanuel Guerrero
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
32.73 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
25
Leif Dowling
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
32.73 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
26
Adric Lam
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
32.76 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
27
Danny Ramos
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
32.76 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
28
Atlas Urun
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.83 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
29
Brandon Infante
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
32.84 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
30
Daniel Shi
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
32.84 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
31
George Chernev
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
32.88 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
32
Hunter Gumbayan
10
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
32.98 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
33
Tatum Jeltema
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.06 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
34
Prin Songchitruksa
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
33.06 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
35
Nicklas Proniuk
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
33.07 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
36
Michael Albertini
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
33.08 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
37
Maverick McMeeking
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
33.10 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
38
Thomas Langhans
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
33.13 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
39
Liam Singletary
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.14 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
40
Max Vallillo
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
33.16 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
41
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
33.18 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
42
Skyler Malkowicz
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
33.20 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
43
Alex Naumchenko
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
33.23 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
44
Michal Valko
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
33.24 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
45
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
33.25 6/3/23
Escape the Heat
46
Beau Fowler
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
33.32 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
47
Colin Campbell
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
33.32 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
48
John Groves
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
33.34 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
49
Nazmi Bodlli
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.35 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
50
Connor Sanchez
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
33.41 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
51
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.45 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
52
Vahan Matsakyan
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.45 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
53
Cooper Redden
9
GU
South Shore Sails
33.47 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
54
Kevin Bruno
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
33.48 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
55
Liam Kuo
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
33.48 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
56
Garrett Hoolihan
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
33.51 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
57
Ethan Yao
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
33.51 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
58
Maverick Lippe
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.61 4/16/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
59
Lincoln Hatlelid
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
33.72 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
60
David Reynolds
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
33.75 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
61
Jackson Bush
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.84 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
62
Andrew Kovalev
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
33.85 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
63
Jase White
10
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
33.85 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
64
Matthias Atrous
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
33.87 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
65
Quinn Prescod
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
33.88 4/7/24
2024 ShAC LC Intra Squad
66
Chris McMurtray
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
33.96 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
67
Luke Gander
9
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
33.97 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
68
Max Vallillo
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
34.06 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
69
Caleb Nelson
10
SE
Wake Aquatics
34.09 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
70
Alfonso Esteban
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
34.13 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
71
Badou Zhang
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
34.13 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
72
Ryan Anderson
10
NC
Tac Titans
34.15 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
73
Jayden Gartman
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
34.16 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
74
Samuel Trevino
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
34.24 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
75
Sam Olusanya
10
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
34.24 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
76
Bennett Whitaker
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
34.26 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
77
Grayson Stallworth
10
GU
Houston Hydra
34.26 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
78
Teddy Hendricks
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
34.26 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
79
Daniel Vaskovtsev
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
34.27 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
80
Channing Wensil
9
KY
Etown Dolphins
34.28 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
81
Fitz Moter
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
34.29 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
82
Nolan McCage
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
34.32 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
83
Marek Shepko
9
NT
Dallas Mustangs
34.35 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
84
Jarrett McKone
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
34.36 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
85
Tristan Cary
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
34.36 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
86
Liam Bonnell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
34.40 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
87
Charlie Hazel
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
34.41 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
88
Connor Kieffer
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
34.43 4/21/23
2023 SPA Spring Swim Meet
89
Caleb Piennette
9
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
34.44 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
90
Aaron Fang
10
NC
Tac Titans
34.44 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
91
Atticus Sherry
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
34.45 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
92
Atticus Henry
9
NC
Tac Titans
34.46 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
93
Toby Smeltzer
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
34.46 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
94
Arvin Raissi
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
34.47 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
95
Penn Underhill
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
34.47 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
96
Jayson Zayas
8
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
34.48 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
97
Hayden Hackney
10
NC
Granite Falls Makos
34.48 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
98
Noah Lawrence
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
34.48 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
99
Jax Brister
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
34.52 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
100
Lawson Tylander
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
34.54 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
101
Jace Hartz
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
34.56 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
102
Calum Bass
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
34.58 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
103
Doyeon Kim
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.58 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
104
Ethan Heimbaugh
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
34.59 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
105
Jason Tran
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
34.60 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
106
Gianni Nucci
10
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
34.62 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
107
Abel Heavrin
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
34.62 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
108
John Christensen
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
34.64 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
109
Landon Beauregard
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
34.65 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
110
Austin Poordod
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
34.65 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
111
Cub Stickels
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
34.65 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
112
Denis Yazvin
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
34.68 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
113
Blake Agamez
10
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
34.68 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
114
Erik Ellis
10
FG
Sunrise Swimming
34.70 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
115
Caden Qu
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.72 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
116
Charlie Schrader
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
34.74 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
117
Armani Benjamin
9
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
34.74 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
118
Willie Chapman
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
34.75 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
119
Preston Ehrlich
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
34.77 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
120
Vansh Dighe
10
NC
Tac Titans
34.78 5/12/23
2023 TAC TITANS Spring Fling M
121
Chase Galloway
9
NC
Tyde
34.79 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
122
Graham Sutton
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
34.81 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
123
Sutton Schauer
10
NT
Cor
34.81 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
124
Michael Li
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
34.82 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
125
Michael Bonavilla
10
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
34.82 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
126
Gianni Nucci
10
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
34.83 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
127
Hunter Mailloux
10
FL
Swim Florida
34.84 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
128
Dex Anthony
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.85 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
129
Holden Jickling
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
34.86 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
130
Ryan Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
34.89 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
131
Grayson Mondragon
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
34.91 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
132
Finn McGuire
8
FL
Swim Florida
34.92 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
133
Alex Toth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
34.98 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
134
Knox Vucetic
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
35.01 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
135
Christian Kilpatrick
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
35.03 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
136
Logan Evans
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
35.04 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
137
Jacob Klecha
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
35.08 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
138
Dymytrii Khruslov
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
35.10 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
139
Easton Dewberry
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.12 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
140
Keola Kawaiaea
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
35.13 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
141
Matthew Cimbala
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
35.13 6/2/23
HYDRO4 SUMMER OPEN
142
Luke Masneri
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
35.14 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
143
Arnaud Lievens
10
NC
Swim Gsa
35.15 5/12/23
2023 Mother May I
144
Theo Zambon Sartori
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
35.17 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
145
Ray Liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
35.17 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
146
Wyatt Watkins
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
35.17 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
147
Trent Teoh
10
NC
Star Aquatics
35.20 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
148
Noble Rickstrew
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
35.27 4/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
149
Jonah Lamb
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
35.27 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
150
Grant Stahlin
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
35.28 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
151
Stephano Villalobos
10
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
35.33 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
152
Ryan Huang
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
35.33 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
153
Kyle Aung
10
GU
Houston Hydra
35.33 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
154
Aleksandar Tasic
9
NT
Dallas Mustangs
35.34 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
155
Miles Balmaceda
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
35.35 5/19/23
2023 SYS Memorial Meet
156
Brandon Yang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
35.36 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
157
Matthew Lyell
10
GU
Houston Hydra
35.36 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
158
Isaac Clay
10
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
35.37 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
159
Julian James
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
35.42 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
160
Nate Grove
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
35.43 4/22/22
2022 Aggieland April Long Cour
161
Knox Ruffennach
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
35.44 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
162
Isaac Schaefer
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.45 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
163
Marco Michieletto
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
35.46 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
164
Colin Carandang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
35.48 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
165
Grey Nelson
10
NC
Tac Titans
35.50 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
166
fulvio Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
35.52 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
167
Ryan Mccann
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
35.53 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
168
Bryce Beil
10
KY
Race Aquatics
35.53 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
169
Bryson Niehaus
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
35.54 5/13/23
2023 Sea Dragon May Open
170
Carson Fasullo
9
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
35.55 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
171
Jackson Baral
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
35.58 4/21/23
2023 FG Coral Springs Open Inv
172
John Lawson
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
35.61 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
173
Alan Leonard
10
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
35.68 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
174
Isaac Reinoso
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
35.70 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
175
Travis Pribanic
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
35.72 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
176
Patrick McGuire
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
35.75 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
177
Reed Taylor
10
GU
Ambush Swimming
35.75 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
178
En Liu
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
35.76 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
179
Dat Vo
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
35.78 5/12/23
TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
180
Darren Feng
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
35.78 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
181
Collier Shultz
9
GU
Spring Swim Team
35.78 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
182
Nicko Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
35.80 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
183
Christopher Morrell
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
35.81 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
184
Fernando Oyervides Linan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.81 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
185
Easton Hollis
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
35.81 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
186
Jonathan Romero
10
FG
Martin County Swimming
35.84 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
187
Toshi Iwamoto
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
35.84 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
188
Brock Eason
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
35.85 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
189
Micah Wood
10
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
35.85 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
190
Maxton Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.86 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
191
Nathan Cole
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
35.87 4/29/23
2023 SE MTAC Spring Invite
192
Ethan Jia
10
NC
Tac Titans
35.87 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
193
Solomon Burris
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
35.89 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
194
Wesley Hamer
10
FL
Fast Falcons
35.89 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
195
Brandon Nguyen
9
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
35.89 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
196
Nicholas Ochoa
9
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
35.89 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
197
Charlie Malone
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
35.91 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
198
Isaac Clay
10
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
35.92 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
199
Tyler Durkin
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
35.92 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
200
Ethan Hao
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.94 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
201
Hudson Scholl
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
35.96 4/21/23
2023 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
202
Carter Stallworth
10
GU
Houston Hydra
35.99 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
203
John Casey
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
36.00 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
204
Hunter Kinsey
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
36.02 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
205
Chapman Wishy
10
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
36.02 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
206
Jordan Page
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
36.05 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
207
Parke Struthers
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
36.06 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
208
Theo Pinheiro
10
NC
Helios
36.09 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
209
Owen Butler
10
MS
Hub Fins
36.10 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
210
Jax Ball
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
36.12 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
211
Brennan McKown
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
36.13 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
212
Naru Kim
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
36.13 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
213
Nikhil Sharma
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
36.14 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
214
Sebastian Kirov
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
36.16 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
215
Dev Patel
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
36.16 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
216
Caleb Woo
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
36.16 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
217
Anderson Swistak
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
36.19 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
218
Benjamin Christian
10
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
36.20 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
219
Max Hughes
10
SE
Prime Aquatics
36.21 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
220
Jace Duncan
9
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
36.22 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
221
Jack Harkey
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
36.22 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
222
Kyle de Vries
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
36.22 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
223
Kaden Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
36.22 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
224
Spencer Willis
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
36.24 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
225
Owen Proud
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
36.26 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
226
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
36.26 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
227
Jaxon Bonney
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
36.28 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
228
Luke Rumford
10
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
36.30 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
229
Ayan Wilson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
36.33 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
230
Fitz Brodoski
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
36.33 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
231
Ethan Zhang
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
36.34 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
232
Mickey Gentry
10
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
36.35 6/8/23
2023 WT ConocoPhillips West Texas Invitational
233
Cade Lockett
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
36.37 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
234
Carter McCheyne
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
36.38 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
235
James Hageman
10
NC
Gaston Gators
36.38 6/10/23
SAC Summer Open 2023
236
George Wayne
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
36.39 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
237
Henry Gonchar
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
36.39 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
238
Max Gabriel
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
36.40 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
239
William Swiss
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
36.41 4/22/23
2023 FL 10th Annual JAX50 Spring Dual Challenge
240
Nathan Tuma
10
NC
Swim Gsa
36.41 5/12/23
2023 Mother May I
241
Logan Lalinde
9
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
36.42 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
242
Grey Nelson
10
NC
Tac Titans
36.42 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
243
Pedro Franco
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
36.44 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
244
Blake Manos
9
GU
South Shore Sails
36.46 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
245
Maximus Tedeschi
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
36.47 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
246
Owen Tschikof
10
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
36.48 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
247
Grayson Klucher
10
LA
Swimpac
36.48 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
248
Jackson Spannhake
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
36.52 6/17/23
2023 MOR Liberty Meet
249
Colton Blazer
9
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
36.55 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
250
Jaxton Allen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
36.55 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
251
Dominic Bell
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
36.56 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
252
Hunter Nelson
10
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
36.57 5/5/23
WFLA SPRING OPEN
253
Kai Rodriguez
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
36.58 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
254
Camilo Bolivar
10
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
36.58 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships N
255
Tony Wang
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
36.58 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
256
Andrew Kyle
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
36.58 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
257
Andrew Shen
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
36.59 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
258
Frank Jedzejec
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
36.61 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
259
Matthew Douglas
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
36.62 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
260
Calum Martinez
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
36.62 4/22/23
2023 FL 10th Annual JAX50 Spring Dual Challenge
261
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
36.62 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
262
Asa Keeler
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
36.63 7/21/22
2022 WT LC Champs
263
Luke Shiner
10
SC
Team Greenville
36.64 5/5/23
2023 SC TG Bring the Heat
264
Parker Pate
9
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
36.65 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
265
Kristoffer Alberts
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
36.66 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
266
Owen Havens
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
36.67 5/19/23
2023 SC RAYS Lynn Williams Long Course Invitationa
267
Sully Carroll
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
36.69 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
268
Hunter Somers
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
36.69 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
269
Vincent Goodenough
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
36.70 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
270
Nathan Stec
10
FG
SwimFast
36.70 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
271
Dmitrii Arseev
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
36.72 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
272
Levi Brinkman
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
36.72 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
273
Jack Stanley
10
SE
Prime Aquatics
36.73 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
274
Alex Stojanovski
9
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
36.74 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships N
275
Andrew Crowder
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
36.74 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
276
Richard Bailey
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
36.74 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
277
Russell Barnett
10
SE
Winchester Swim Team
36.75 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
278
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
36.75 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
279
Eddie Simo
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
36.76 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
280
Lex Werbeck
10
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
36.80 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
281
Jonathan Galeano Obando
10
FG
City of Miami Parks Swim Team
36.80 5/12/23
Wellington Long Course Spring
282
Judah Lucas
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
36.81 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
283
Renzo Lossada
10
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
36.81 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
284
Ryker Haecker
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
36.82 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
285
Baylor Thompson
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
36.84 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
286
Prescott Johnson
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
36.84 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
287
Josh Townsend
10
NC
Star Aquatics
36.85 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
288
Kai Armitage
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
36.85 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
289
Rocco Murray
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
36.85 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
290
Ridge Cavanaugh
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
36.85 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
291
Dean Pester
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
36.87 7/21/23
2023 BD LCM Championship
292
Mason Muldoon
9
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
36.88 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
293
William Ying
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
36.90 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
294
Harper Li
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
36.94 7/21/23
2023 BD LCM Championship
295
Jasen Brice
9
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
36.95 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
296
Jackson Bowling
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
36.95 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
297
Nestor Leon III
10
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
36.96 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
298
Yan Lu
9
NC
Tac Titans
36.98 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
299
Grayson Moore
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
37.00 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
300
Danila Shishkin
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
37.00 5/6/23
2023 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
301
Blake Hughes
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
37.01 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
302
Johnathan Hartley
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
37.01 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
303
Zahar Diatlov
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
37.02 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
304
Lorenzo Ramirez
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
37.03 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
305
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
37.03 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
306
Ryan Lemons
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
37.04 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
307
Ezra Robertson-Marsh
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
37.05 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
308
Jackson Tao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
37.06 4/29/23
NCAC Spring Invite
309
Vincent Chen
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.06 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
310
Jack Li
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
37.07 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
311
Landon Shay
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
37.08 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
312
Garrett Miller
10
NC
Tac Titans
37.09 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
313
Lucas Mendez
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
37.10 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
314
Zander Fleming
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.10 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
315
Derek Zhang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
37.11 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
316
Jack Woodward
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
37.11 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
317
Noah Ju
10
NC
Tac Titans
37.13 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
318
Grayson Groff
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
37.13 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
319
Henry Waldenmayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
37.15 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
320
Jonathan Vasquez
10
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
37.16 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
321
Ryder Smith
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
37.20 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
322
Zachary Rowe
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
37.21 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
323
William Sheridan
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
37.21 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
324
Simon Arenson
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
37.22 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
325
Sebas Hosein
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
37.23 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
326
Nick Sundukov
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
37.23 5/5/23
2023 GA Spring Invitational
327
Vladimir Hill
9
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
37.23 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
328
Lucas Mango
10
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
37.24 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
329
Mekai Mitchell
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
37.24 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
330
Jackson Samborski
10
NC
Tac Titans
37.24 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
331
Eric Hoang
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
37.24 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
332
Maddox Humphreys
10
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
37.25 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
333
Nikita Aviltcev
10
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
37.25 4/21/23
2023 SPA Spring Swim Meet
334
Ben Lee
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
37.26 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
335
Andre Olmedo Quinones
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.26 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
336
Michael Novikov
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
37.28 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
337
Eddie Bengochea
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
37.28 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
338
Holten Johnson
9
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
37.30 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
339
Mac Gominger
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
37.32 7/1/23
NCAC Summer Meet 2023
340
Wyatt Erkmann
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
37.32 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
341
Austin Lowrance
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
37.34 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
342
Dillon Syhlowy
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
37.36 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
343
Jack Ross
10
FL
Unattached
37.38 6/2/23
2023 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC
344
Jake Cockman
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
37.38 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
345
Callum Goryn
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
37.38 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
346
Elijah Turner
10
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
37.38 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
347
Caleb Gilliam
10
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
37.39 6/17/23
2023 MOR Liberty Meet
348
Emerson Meek
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
37.39 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
349
Cameron McCay
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
37.40 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
350
Mario Fiocca
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
37.40 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
351
Blake Henderson
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
37.40 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
352
Mason Moreno
10
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
37.43 6/2/23
2023 LA COSST Damon McCoy
353
Nathan Tackson
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
37.44 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
354
Alexander Mazry
9
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
37.45 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
355
Nico Franchak
10
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
37.46 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
356
Mark Gayoso
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
37.46 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
357
Kai Wray
9
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
37.48 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
358
Mason Zhu
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
37.49 5/5/23
WFLA SPRING OPEN
359
Patrick Vaughan
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
37.49 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
360
Kohen Carranco
9
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
37.49 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
361
Sawyer Lutz
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
37.51 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
362
Marshall Noltemeyer
10
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
37.51 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
363
Josh Orr
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
37.52 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
364
Isaac Sollie
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
37.52 5/5/23
2023 GA Spring Invitational
365
Gavin He
10
LA
Elmwood Sharks
37.55 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
366
Brody Haefner
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
37.57 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
367
Jack Leonards
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
37.57 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
368
Gabe Koch
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
37.58 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
369
Russell Barnett
10
SE
Winchester Swim Team
37.59 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
370
Tristan Nguyen
10
GA
US Aquatics Club
37.59 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
371
Kaden Tong
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
37.63 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
372
Philip Nguyen
10
GU
Inspire Swimming
37.64 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
373
William Allgood
9
SE
Coast Aquatics
37.66 4/22/23
2023 PCST Speedo Invitational
374
Drew Mooty
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.66 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
375
Collin Lange
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
37.66 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
376
Christian Beauchamp
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.67 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
377
Jackson Deaton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.67 5/27/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U End of Schoo
378
Sean Odom
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
37.67 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
379
Bryce Magee
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.68 6/17/23
2023 ST TXLA 12&U Sprint Cup
380
Kyle Miller-Dotson
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
37.69 6/3/23
Carol Tate Invitational 23
381
Max Brodbeck
9
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
37.70 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
382
Dom Brown
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
37.70 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
383
Zane Williams
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
37.70 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
384
Zachary Gomez
10
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
37.70 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
385
Yaroslav Ibragimov
9
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
37.72 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
386
Carter McMaster-Shaw
9
NC
Star Aquatics
37.75 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
387
Tucker Larrabee
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
37.78 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
388
Drew Lockhart
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
37.78 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
389
Eduardo Garcia-Rojas
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
37.78 7/21/23
2023 BD LCM Championship
390
Micah Barnett
10
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
37.79 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
391
Yo Abe
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.80 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
392
Philip Borcsa
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
37.83 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
393
Jack Kanno
10
GA
YMCA Barracudas
37.83 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
394
Haroon Aziz
10
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
37.83 6/17/23
2023 Escalate June LC Open Mee
395
Adam Trenkle
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.84 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
396
Ivan Liu
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
37.84 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
397
Paxton Jamil
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
37.85 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
398
Eli Peters
9
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
37.87 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
399
Grady Agar
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
37.88 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
400
Carter Brennan
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
37.88 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
401
Michael Castaneda
9
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
37.88 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
402
Graham Greenblatt
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
37.90 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
403
Grayson Wiley
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
37.91 5/6/23
AAC May ABB Meet
404
Grayson Clancy
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
37.92 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
405
James Miller
10
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
37.92 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
406
William Rounds
10
GA
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
37.94 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
407
Chase Alford
9
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
37.95 4/29/22
2022 Winter Haven Rowdy Cup Lo
408
Augustine Cunio
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
37.96 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
409
Matthew Alred
10
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
37.96 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
410
Benjamin Sora
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
38.01 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
411
Avi Mathur
9
NC
Tac Titans
38.01 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
412
Samuel Winter
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
38.04 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
413
Daniel Zarzar
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
38.05 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
414
Parker Krasovic
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
38.05 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
415
Andrew Angeles
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
38.06 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
416
Demir Goktug
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
38.06 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
417
Nick Hernandez
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
38.07 7/7/23
2023 BD Jack White Classic
418
Enhan Shen
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
38.08 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
419
Brandon Csuy
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
38.08 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
420
Jacob Bao
8
NC
Tac Titans
38.09 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
421
Easton Lee
10
SC
Team Greenville
38.09 5/5/23
2023 SC TG Bring the Heat
422
Ruian Liu
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
38.10 4/22/23
2023 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
423
Vance Habern
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
38.11 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
424
Lucas Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
38.11 6/9/23
2023 GCY Sprint & Distance Mee
425
Carter Nordstrom
9
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
38.13 6/3/23
Escape the Heat
426
Tristen Finklehoffe
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
38.13 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
427
Mason Ochoa
10
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
38.13 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
428
Jamie Fleshman
10
NC
Tac Titans
38.13 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
429
Logan Lorensen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
38.14 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
430
Dante Brix
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
38.15 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
431
Timur Akhmetov
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
38.16 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
432
Lincoln Rhyne
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
38.18 6/17/23
2023 MOR Liberty Meet
433
Nolan Fang
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
38.18 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
434
Maven Dorvil
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
38.20 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
435
Owen Deloach
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
38.21 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
436
Levi Briskie
9
NC
Granite Falls Makos
38.21 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
437
Xurui Yang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
38.21 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
438
Steven Hesselbarth
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
38.23 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
439
Cristian Gonzalez
10
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
38.24 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
440
Holden Koehler
9
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
38.24 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
441
Channing Martine
10
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
38.24 4/13/24
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
442
Chase Lucas
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
38.25 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
443
Christopher Buente
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
38.25 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
444
Hayden Welter
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
38.25 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
445
Jordan Bullock
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
38.26 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
446
Owen Ayo
10
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
38.26 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
447
Leo Hernandez
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
38.27 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
448
Hudson Kieschnick
8
GU
Houston Hydra
38.27 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
449
Jack Herzig
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
38.28 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
450
Krishna Jois
9
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
38.28 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
451
Grayson Spierto
9
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
38.30 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
452
Luke Clavier
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
38.32 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
453
Jalen Lloyd
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
38.35 5/1/21
2021 TYR Long Course Invite
454
Kyle Pacoma
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
38.35 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
455
Lucas Botello
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
38.37 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
456
Hudson Sanders
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
38.39 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
457
Victor Chisu
9
FL
Fast Falcons
38.39 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
458
Elijah Chou
9
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
38.39 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
459
Robinson Gonzalez
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
38.40 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
460
Brody Budrow
10
FL
Florida West Coast Aquatics
38.41 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
461
Ian Nunez
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
38.41 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
462
Brian Nolan
10
NC
Tac Titans
38.41 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
463
Charles Wolfe
10
FL
Fast Falcons
38.42 7/8/23
2023 SLAC Last Chance to Dance
464
Rueben Deneau
10
SE
Panama City Swim Team
38.42 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
465
Nolan Chen
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
38.42 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
466
Grayson Descent
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
38.43 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
467
Jericho Ong
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
38.43 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
468
Edmond El Osta
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
38.43 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
469
Benj Lei
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
38.43 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
470
Noah Schechter
10
FL
Fast Falcons
38.45 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
471
Brady Caldwell
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
38.46 4/21/23
2023 CFSC April Meet
472
Nathan Campbell
7
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
38.47 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
473
Neil Hsu
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
38.48 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
474
Eli Summers
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
38.49 5/5/23
2023 ARENA Long Course invitat
475
Davis Cabaniss
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
38.50 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
476
Ayrton Rangan
8
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
38.51 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
477
Reese Herrmann
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
38.52 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
478
Jacob Faure
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
38.53 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
479
Grayson Sweet
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
38.53 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
480
Eric Yun
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
38.54 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
481
Cody De Kleyn
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
38.56 5/6/23
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
482
Jude Coreas
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
38.57 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
483
Niam Soloman
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
38.58 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
484
Jasper Shen
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
38.58 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
485
William Johnson
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
38.58 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
486
Andrew Sun
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
38.59 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
487
Jayden Tang
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
38.59 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
488
Jonathan Kim
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
38.60 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
489
Grant Bullock
10
KY
Owensboro Marlins
38.60 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
490
Elijah Atamanyuk
9
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
38.63 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
491
Zayan Syed
10
NC
Tac Titans
38.63 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
492
Rafe Schaefer
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
38.64 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
493
Xaden Routh
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
38.65 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
494
Isaac Arrambide
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
38.68 4/22/23
2023 LSST April LC Open Meet
495
Jeremiah Harrell
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
38.69 6/24/22
2022 LA TAQ Tristan Vessel Invitational
496
Everett Schafer
9
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
38.70 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
497
Harrison Bolin
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
38.71 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
498
Hong-yi Wang
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
38.71 5/5/23
2023 GA ABSC v SA Dual
499
Cal LeBlanc
9
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
38.72 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
500
Theo Channavong
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
38.74 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
501
Yulong Xie
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
38.75 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
502
Jayden Lin
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
38.76 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
503
Cole Thurmond
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
38.78 5/19/23
2023 CA Long Course Invitation
504
Brendan Childress
9
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
38.80 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
505
Max Buniva
9
NC
Star Aquatics
38.80 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
506
Max Bothner
10
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
38.80 5/12/23
TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
507
Grant Hurley
9
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
38.84 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
508
Loukas Arghiropol
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
38.85 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
509
Anthony Fulmore
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
38.85 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
510
Jordy Ruiz
10
SE
Sand Mountain Park Swimmin
38.86 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
511
Mateo Salamando
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
38.86 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
512
Aaron Villarreal
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
38.86 7/7/23
2023 BD Jack White Classic
513
Ev Weeks
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
38.87 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships N
514
Skylar Gibson
10
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
38.88 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
515
Ford Ratliff
9
FL
Gator Swim Club
38.89 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
516
Jerry Liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
38.89 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
517
Liam Choong
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
38.89 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
518
Hampton Tabb
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
38.90 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
519
Charlie Miriovsky
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
38.90 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
520
Ricky Li
10
NC
Tac Titans
38.91 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
521
Carter Murray
10
NT
Cor
38.92 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
522
Ethan Pan-Wang
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
38.93 6/24/23
ATAC Summer Spectacular Invit
523
Alexander Osokin
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
38.93 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
524
Anton-David Bernstein
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
38.94 4/21/23
2023 FG Coral Springs Open Inv
525
Trey Le
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
38.95 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
526
Isaac Hulbert
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
38.95 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
527
Xavier Balfour
10
NC
Star Aquatics
38.97 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
528
Renzo Reinders
10
SE
Wake Aquatics
39.03 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
529
Nico Bausher
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
39.04 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
530
Maddox Wolf
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
39.04 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
531
Ryan Zilinskas
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
39.05 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
532
Danny Fleming
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
39.06 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
533
Mason Lankford
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
39.07 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
534
Grayson Selzer
10
NC
Tac Titans
39.07 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
535
Jordy Wozniak
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
39.08 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
536
Ian Lin
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
39.08 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
537
Luka O'Brien
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
39.09 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
538
Meyer Stoller
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
39.10 5/13/23
Swim Atlanta Sprint Classic
539
Louis Barrow
10
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
39.11 4/28/23
PACK April Long Course
540
Gavin Browning
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
39.11 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
541
Henry Evans
10
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
39.12 5/14/22
2022 Sea Dragon May Open
542
Andres Gomez
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
39.12 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
543
Abraham Polisuk
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
39.13 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
544
Will Moreno
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
39.13 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
545
Logan Coyne
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
39.13 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
546
John Randolph
10
NC
Rutherford County Swim Team
39.13 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
547
Adam Garza
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
39.13 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
548
John Moloznik
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
39.15 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
549
Bodie Meyers
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
39.16 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
550
Nathaniel Smith
9
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
39.16 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
551
Luka Zverev
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
39.19 4/28/23
2023 SYS Long Course Kickoff
552
Casey Kichler
10
SE
Opelika Swim Team
39.19 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
553
Angelo Baldanza
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
39.22 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
554
Avery Omoruyi
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
39.22 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
555
Santi Zuluaga
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
39.24 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
556
Matthew Li
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
39.24 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
557
Charlie Craig
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
39.25 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
558
Nickolas Evans
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
39.25 5/5/23
2023 SC SMRT Cinco De Mayo Inv
559
Lawrence Dong
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
39.26 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
560
Vincent Euseppi
9
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
39.26 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
561
Cristiano Buda
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
39.26 6/3/23
2023 Stingrays LCM Invite
562
Miles Morris
9
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
39.26 4/13/24
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
563
Trace Barton
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
39.26 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
564
Jacob Kazakevich
10
GU
Houston Cougars
39.26 5/6/23
2023 BATS May Meet
565
Jonah Taplett
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
39.28 5/20/23
2023 SPA Long Course Invitatio
566
Zel Obi
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
39.28 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
567
Sawyer Kendrick
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
39.29 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
568
Charles DeSimone
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
39.32 4/21/23
2023 STAR April Friday Night a
569
Brian Lee
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
39.32 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
570
Briggs Landry
9
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
39.33 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
571
Nandhan Palanivel
10
FL
Pipeline Swimming
39.34 4/28/23
2023 FL Winter Haven Rowdy Cup Long Course Open Me
572
Henry Fagan
9
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
39.34 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
573
Leo Dwyer
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
39.34 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
574
Eli Green
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
39.34 4/15/23
2023 TEST Spring Splash
575
Caeden Zacherl
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
39.35 7/1/23
NCAC Summer Meet 2023
576
Benjamin Mu
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
39.35 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
577
Cade Jenkins
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
39.37 4/28/23
2023 FL BSS April Meet
578
Andrew Huang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.37 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
579
Preston Mathis
8
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
39.38 6/2/23
2023 FL Sunshine State Games
580
Henry Greenman
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
39.39 5/20/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley LC Spring Age Group Chall
581
Caleb Stromberg
9
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
39.40 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
582
Olamikun Adekoya
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
39.41 7/28/22
NCAC LCM Tar Heel States 2022
583
Chai Cruz
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
39.41 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
584
Juan Cardona
9
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
39.42 4/28/23
PACK April Long Course
585
Boone Wheatley
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
39.42 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
586
Ethan Schmidt
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
39.43 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
587
Bryson Balmaceda
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
39.43 7/28/23
2023 AAAA SW LCM End-of-Season
588
AJ Jamison
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
39.44 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
589
Caleb Dorr
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
39.44 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
590
Cade Herman
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
39.45 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
591
Ellis Barker
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
39.46 5/20/23
PSA May Invite
592
Kevin He
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
39.46 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
593
Aiden Hoch
10
GU
Swim Ohana
39.46 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
594
Daniel Mostovykh
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
39.47 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
595
Drew Scibienski
9
NC
Tac Titans
39.47 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
596
Samuel Mecham
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
39.47 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
597
Cooper Bozoarth
9
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
39.48 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
598
Duncan Hoffman
9
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
39.49 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
599
Ben Hernandez
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
39.50 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
600
Reid Toothman
9
NC
Tac Titans
39.50 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
601
Adam McCall
9
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
39.51 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
602
Mason Wu
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
39.51 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
603
Colin Hennis
9
NC
Tyde
39.53 5/19/23
2023 SFSC LC May Memorial Invi
604
Parker Robinson
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
39.54 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
605
Lochlan Lefco
9
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
39.55 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
606
Bill He
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.55 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
607
Adam Saada
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
39.57 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
608
Ian Linan-Johnson
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
39.59 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
609
Grafton Whitaker
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
39.61 5/19/23
2023 Carolina Aquatics May Bre
610
Owen Akard
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
39.63 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
611
Coleman McCheyne
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
39.63 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
612
Kouki Kubo
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
39.64 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
613
Artin Bonakchi
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
39.65 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
614
Sebastian Michel
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
39.65 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
615
Matthew Perez
10
NC
Gaston Gators
39.65 5/5/23
A-May-Zing Meet
616
Rusbel Cantu
9
ST
Tri City Aquatics
39.66 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
617
Liam Bonnell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
39.66 5/20/22
2022 PA Long Course Invite
618
Eitan Chau
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
39.68 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
619
Beckman Hardee
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
39.68 5/5/23
2023 SC SMRT Cinco De Mayo Inv
620
Bauer Malone
9
SE
Prime Aquatics
39.69 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
621
Alex van Maanen
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
39.69 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
622
Ethan Goldberg
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
39.70 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
623
Ben Boltz
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
39.70 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
624
Liam Roth
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
39.70 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
625
Thomas Casino
9
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
39.72 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
626
Alexander Rounsavall
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.72 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
627
Joseph Sorah
10
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
39.72 4/1/23
NTN LC Sprint Opener1
628
Vivaan Kulkarni
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
39.72 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
629
Sawyer Link
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
39.74 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
630
Haojun Jiang
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
39.78 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
631
Gabriel Grubin
10
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
39.79 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
632
Lucas Paszkowski
10
NC
Team Charlotte
39.80 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
633
Nathaniel Lovelady
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
39.81 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
634
Ivan Honcharenko
9
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
39.82 4/21/23
2023 FG Coral Springs Open Inv
635
Daniel Abair
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
39.82 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
636
Arthur Wang
9
NC
Tac Titans
39.83 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
637
Tyler Hollifield
10
NC
Tac Titans
39.84 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
638
Lucas Nichols
10
ST
Streamline Aquatics
39.84 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
639
Wyatt Coggins
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
39.84 5/5/23
2023 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invite
640
Leo Jarc
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
39.85 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
641
Patrick Alano
9
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
39.85 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
642
Olivier Smith
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
39.87 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
643
Kai Tong
9
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
39.88 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
644
Connor French
10
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
39.89 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
645
Paxton Richard
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
39.89 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
646
Kentaro Lange
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
39.89 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
647
Hayes Akard
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
39.90 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
648
Ethan Cox
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
39.90 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
649
Rivers Beck
10
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
39.90 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
650
Vsevolod Emelianov
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
39.90 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
651
Jack Gibson
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.91 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
652
Adam Morgan
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
39.93 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
653
Henri Finan
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
39.94 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
654
Miles Ice
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
39.95 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
655
Emry Lotito
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
39.95 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
656
Khoa Pham
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
39.95 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
657
Alex Herman
10
NC
Tac Titans
39.97 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
658
Samrudh Shankar
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
39.97 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
659
Sebastian Escalante
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
39.98 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
660
Bryce Anderson
9
SC
Columbia Swimming
39.98 5/19/23
2023 Carolina Aquatics May Bre
661
Cole Wright
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
40.00 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
662
Hudson Jaeger
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
40.01 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
663
Isaac Zhang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
40.01 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
664
Martin Herceg
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
40.02 6/17/23
2023 ST TXLA 12&U Sprint Cup
665
Bryson Howard
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
40.03 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
666
MJ Dougherty
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
40.03 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
667
Conor Perez
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
40.03 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
668
Mark Kuleshov
9
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
40.04 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
669
William Harding
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
40.05 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
670
Francis Lata
9
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
40.07 5/5/23
2023 SC SMRT Cinco De Mayo Inv
671
Alexander Siebert
10
FG
Eagle Aquatics
40.08 4/1/23
PIRANHAS APRIL OPEN
672
Evan Horn
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
40.08 4/22/23
2023 FL 10th Annual JAX50 Spring Dual Challenge
673
Dziamyan Sauchanka
10
NC
Tac Titans
40.09 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
674
Mateo Gamboa
10
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
40.09 5/5/23
2023 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
675
Leo Dancigers
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
40.10 5/13/23
2023 Sea Dragon May Open
676
Logan Campeau
10
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
40.10 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
677
Reid Carricato
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
40.10 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
678
Cooper Klutts
10
NC
Swim Gsa
40.10 5/12/23
2023 Mother May I
679
Faelan Rikhye
10
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
40.10 7/7/22
2022 WV Long Course Championship
680
Ryder Herrmann
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
40.13 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
681
Callen Morris
10
SC
Team Greenville
40.13 5/19/23
2023 SC RAYS Lynn Williams Long Course Invitationa
682
Andrew Xing
10
KY
Race Aquatics
40.13 5/19/23
Kentucky Aquatics Derby Classi
683
Tony Falasco
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
40.14 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
684
Lucas Yang
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
40.14 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
685
Pierson Tucker
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
40.15 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
686
Orlando Escutia
9
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
40.15 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
687
Noah Bevil
10
KY
Owensboro Marlins
40.15 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
688
Cooper Miller
10
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
40.16 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
689
Ian McCloud
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
40.18 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
690
Winn Fowler
9
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
40.20 4/16/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
691
Dane Collette
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
40.20 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
692
Kevin Wang
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
40.21 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
693
Fuller McDaniel
9
SC
Team Greenville
40.22 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
694
Levi Mccloy
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
40.25 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
695
Euodias Flitton
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
40.25 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
696
Jake Walgamotte
9
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
40.25 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
697
Nolan Purcell
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
40.27 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
698
Maverick Sullivan
9
GU
South Shore Sails
40.28 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
699
Landen Schukei
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
40.30 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
700
Francisco Miksovsky
9
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
40.32 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
701
Silas Spencer
9
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
40.32 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
702
Parker Lovegreen
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
40.32 5/5/23
2023 SC TG Bring the Heat
703
Lucas Forshaw
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
40.33 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
704
Jacob Osadchiy
10
NT
A+ Swimming Team
40.33 7/14/23
Texas Ford Aquatics 2023 TFA T
705
Cam Roussin
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
40.33 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
706
James Williams
9
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
40.34 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
707
Clark Koepp
9
GA
Cumming Waves
40.34 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
708
Xavier Jennings
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
40.34 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
709
Luca Torrelli
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
40.35 6/3/23
Escape the Heat
710
Michael Williams
9
NC
Tac Titans
40.35 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
711
Maddox Marcum
9
WV
Chief Logan Swim Club
40.37 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
712
James Huh
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
40.37 6/24/23
ATAC Summer Spectacular Invit
713
Bryston Burks
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
40.37 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
714
Cole Lux
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
40.39 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
715
George Harness
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
40.42 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
716
Oris Mathew
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
40.42 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
717
Evan Gunn
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
40.43 7/8/23
2023 T2 July Meet
718
Holden Kendall
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
40.43 4/29/23
2023 WAVE Sprint Into LC
719
Henry Rapp
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
40.44 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
720
Carter Cruze
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
40.45 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
721
Chris Porembka
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
40.46 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
722
Eugene Selin
9
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
40.46 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
723
Quint Fauler
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
40.48 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
724
Noah Caldwell
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
40.48 7/8/22
2022 NC MOR Long Course Qualif
725
Austin Ren
7
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
40.48 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
726
Logan Ashcroft
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
40.49 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
727
Hudson Blackwell
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
40.49 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
728
Patrick MacLean
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
40.49 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
729
Aaron Campbell
10
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
40.51 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
730
Isaac Lee
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
40.56 5/13/23
Swim Atlanta Sprint Classic
731
Jackson Holleman
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
40.56 4/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
732
Hayden Dowell
10
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
40.57 5/26/23
EAJ Speedo Mayhem 2023
733
Yaroslav Ibragimov
9
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
40.58 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
734
Ian Mejia
10
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
40.59 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
735
Franco Martinez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
40.59 7/7/23
2023 BD Jack White Classic
736
Jonathan Hernandez
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
40.60 5/19/23
2023 ECA Beach Invitational
737
Austin Allen
9
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
40.60 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
738
Liam Luu
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
40.60 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
739
Alexander Olmedo Quinones
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
40.62 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
740
Matthew Groomes
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
40.63 5/6/23
MSA May LC Invitational 2023
741
Noah Keener
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
40.64 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
742
Sutton Deal
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
40.64 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
743
Ethan Owens
10
FL
Florida West Coast Aquatics
40.65 5/19/23
2023 SPA May Swim Meet
744
Canyon Clagett
10
KY
Etown Dolphins
40.65 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
745
Ryan Cunningham
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
40.70 5/5/23
2023 SC SMRT Cinco De Mayo Inv
746
Jackson Morgan
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
40.71 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
747
Logan Wood
9
GU
Swim Ohana
40.71 4/21/23
2023 Aggieland April Long Cour
748
Jackson Massey
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
40.73 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
749
Ethan Shi
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
40.74 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
750
Michael Eydelzon
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
40.74 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
751
Grady L'Roy
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
40.76 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
752
Lee Levine
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
40.76 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
753
Matthew Cammuse
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
40.76 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
754
Caden Walker
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
40.76 7/7/23
2023 Last Chance Meet
755
Boden Bakanauskas
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
40.76 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
756
Nicolas Schroeder
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
40.81 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
757
David Khotsin
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
40.82 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
758
Nolan Shaw
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
40.85 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
759
Nathaniel Brookhart
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
40.87 4/21/23
2023 STAR April Friday Night a
760
William Anderson
10
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
40.87 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
761
Logan Duty
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
40.88 4/22/23
2023 PCST Speedo Invitational
762
Joey Andrescavage
10
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
40.88 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
763
Daniel Lazar
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
40.89 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
764
Matthew Sha
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
40.90 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
765
Connor Yelverton
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
40.90 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
766
Iker Mendoza
10
GA
City OF Atlanta Dolphins
40.90 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
767
Michael Jow
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
40.91 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
768
Will Young
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
40.92 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
769
Rishaan Gupta
9
NC
Tac Titans
40.92 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
770
Rigel DuBrul
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
40.93 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
771
Liam Gambrell
10
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
40.94 5/12/23
2023 Cardinal Aquatics Summer
772
Aiden Karunakaran
9
FL
Fast Falcons
40.95 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
773
Logan Ross
10
SC
Team Greenville
40.96 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
774
Solly Flowers
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
40.96 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
775
Sebastian Arguello
10
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
40.97 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
776
Jonathan Chen
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
40.98 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
777
Griffin Koller
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
40.99 5/19/23
Kentucky Aquatics Derby Classi
778
Nickolay Pelykh
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
41.00 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
779
Anandra Halim
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
41.00 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
780
Preston Anderson
10
SC
Columbia Swimming
41.00 5/19/23
2023 Carolina Aquatics May Bre
781
Andrew Pala
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
41.02 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
782
Brady Rivet
10
LA
Elmwood Sharks
41.04 5/19/23
2023 CA Long Course Invitation
783
Matias Cardona
8
FG
SwimFast
41.05 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
784
Alex Dmyterko
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
41.06 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
785
Boston Buehler
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
41.06 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
786
Nathaniel Du
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
41.06 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
787
Ellison Catalo
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
41.08 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
788
Beckett Holland
10
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
41.09 6/24/22
2022 SC TG Dash and Splash
789
Skylar Sheldon
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
41.10 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
790
George Chen
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
41.10 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
791
Paolo Fababaer
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
41.10 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
792
Giovanni Chairez
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
41.11 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
793
Arjun Suryadevara
10
GA
YMCA Barracudas
41.11 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
794
Jacopo Fornaro
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
41.11 4/14/23
2023 FCST April LC Invite
795
Aiden Mayer
8
GU
Htx Swims
41.11 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
796
Ryan Hanoman
9
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
41.12 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
797
Theodore Greene
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
41.17 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
798
Mac Walker
10
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
41.17 7/1/23
2023 GPAC Summer Finale
799
Daniel Weingarten
9
FL
Swim Florida
41.17 5/26/23
2023 T2 Aquatics Norris Founda
800
John Templin
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
41.19 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
801
Kikin Guajardo
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
41.19 6/2/23
2023 BD SWAT School's Our Summer Bash
802
Jaxson Huggins
10
GU
South Shore Sails
41.20 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
803
Maximos Keena
9
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
41.20 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
804
Noah Bales
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
41.20 4/29/23
2023 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
805
Beck Allen
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
41.21 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
806
Bobby Garland
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
41.22 6/30/23
2023 Friday night lc intrasqua
807
Wyatt Pearson
10
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
41.23 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
808
Aleco Karadjov
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
41.25 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
809
Mason Zhang
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
41.25 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
810
Samuel Carr
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
41.26 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
811
Scorilo Dabacan
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
41.27 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
812
Alex Robinson
9
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
41.27 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
813
Mateo Torrelli
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
41.28 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
814
Leonardo Pantana
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
41.28 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
815
Dean Waruiru
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
41.29 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
816
Marvin Yang
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
41.29 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
817
Maxim Kurochkin
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
41.30 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
818
Evan Grippo
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
41.31 4/28/23
2023 SYS Long Course Kickoff
819
Jacob Marchbanks
9
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
41.32 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
820
Parker Cribbs
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
41.33 6/3/23
Escape the Heat
821
Reagan Hung
9
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
41.33 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
822
Lochlan Debruin
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
41.36 5/19/23
2023 SYS Memorial Meet
823
Benjamin Caldwell
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
41.37 7/28/22
NCAC LCM Tar Heel States 2022
824
Jameson Potter
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.39 4/22/23
LAC Season Opener
825
Taimin McGowan
8
GU
Spring Swim Team
41.39 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
826
Holton Lika
8
FL
Swim Florida
41.40 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
827
Michael Tricano
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
41.41 6/2/23
HYDRO4 SUMMER OPEN
828
Gregory Haronitis
9
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
41.42 4/28/23
Sharks April Meet LCM 2023
829
Edison Gong
10
WT
Southwest Aqua Swim
41.42 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
830
Isaac Declet
10
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
41.43 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
831
Cooper Kiewra
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
41.44 5/19/23
2023 ECA Beach Invitational
832
Silas Rowe
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
41.44 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
833
Alejandro Pena
9
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
41.44 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
834
Jair Ortega
8
ST
Austin Swim Club
41.44 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
835
Wylie Kleber
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
41.45 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
836
William Vaughan
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
41.45 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
837
Pius Zborowski
10
KY
Owensboro Marlins
41.45 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
838
Everett Jones
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
41.46 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
839
Nicolas Guzman
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
41.46 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
840
Isaiah Daniel
10
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
41.46 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
841
Zachary Thomas
9
FL
Unattached
41.47 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
842
Max Garcia
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
41.47 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
843
Nolan Yu
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
41.49 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
844
James Largen
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
41.49 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
845
Aaron Yu
9
SE
Germantown Swim Team
41.51 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
846
Chandler Lourie
8
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
41.52 7/8/23
2023 SE BSL Last Chance
847
Owen LoPiccolo
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
41.52 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
848
Zander Bish
10
NT
Cor
41.52 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
849
Beau Williams
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
41.53 6/2/23
2023 LA COSST Damon McCoy
850
Lucas White
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
41.54 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
851
Lucas Gilbert
10
FL
St. Cloud Thunderbolts Aquati
41.55 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
852
Walker Lewis
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
41.55 7/7/23
Excel Last Chance Meet
853
Hunter Sinn
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
41.57 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
854
AJ Hanhauser
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
41.57 5/19/23
2023 SC YSSC Long Course Summer Splash
855
Campbell Abbott
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
41.58 6/17/23
2023 MOR Liberty Meet
856
Charlie Lockett
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
41.58 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
857
Diego Villarreal
10
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
41.59 5/13/22
2022 Chattahoochee Gold Spring
858
Sylvester Andrews-May
9
FG
Eagle Aquatics
41.61 5/20/23
2023 FIU Spring LCM Invite
859
Christopher Reiber
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
41.61 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
860
Tommy Tan
10
GU
Yo Jing Swim Club
41.63 5/6/23
2023 BATS May Meet
861
Owen McNeill
10
NC
Watauga Swim Team
41.64 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
862
Amrit Agarwal
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
41.64 6/24/23
ATAC Summer Spectacular Invit
863
Archer Tackett
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
41.65 7/7/22
2022 KY 42nd Annual Seahawk Invitational
864
Connor Cummings
9
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
41.67 5/5/23
WFLA SPRING OPEN
865
Brayden Howard
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
41.67 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
866
Caleb Milak
10
FL
Fast Falcons
41.67 7/8/23
2023 SLAC Last Chance to Dance
867
Malcolm Roodhuyzen
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
41.67 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
868
Xavier Luke
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
41.67 4/29/23
2023 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
869
Emanuel Quintero
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
41.68 5/26/23
2023 T2 Aquatics Norris Founda
870
Cameron Bumgarner
10
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
41.69 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
871
Parker Landry
10
LA
Elmwood Sharks
41.69 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
872
Jack Calhoun
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
41.70 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
873
Benjamin Titkemeier
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
41.70 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
874
Adriano Sandoval
10
FL
Swim Florida
41.70 5/13/23
2023 Sea Dragon May Open
875
Pierce Schreiber
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
41.72 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
876
Andrew Kim
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
41.72 5/20/23
2023 Katy/Pace May Open Invita
877
John Palmer
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
41.73 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
878
Colton Wilson
10
GU
Swim Ohana
41.73 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
879
Carter Moorer
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
41.75 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
880
Jasper Tee
9
ST
Sailfish
41.75 4/15/23
2023 ST ASC Long Course Kick O
881
Brayden Li
10
GU
Team 300
41.76 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
882
Lucas McGuire
10
ST
Texas Gold
41.78 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
883
Sebastian Wood
8
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
41.79 6/2/23
2023 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC
884
Trey Whaley
9
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
41.79 5/13/23
2023 Sea Dragon May Open
885
Ethan Yuan
10
NC
Tac Titans
41.82 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
886
Ryan Verma
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
41.83 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
887
Lucas De Angulo
9
FG
Miami Swimming
41.84 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
888
Bonifacio Rodriguez
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
41.84 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
889
Mark Sheeran
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
41.85 5/19/23
2023 SPA May Swim Meet
890
Rowan Mckenzie
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
41.85 4/21/23
2023 Aggieland April Long Cour
891
Sihwan Ahn
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
41.87 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
892
Brooks Baxley
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
41.90 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
893
Christopher Chan
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
41.90 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
894
Marshal Adhikari
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
41.90 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
895
Collin Johnson
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
41.91 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
896
Lu Chen
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
41.91 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
897
William Chamblee
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
41.93 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
898
Sebastian Heitsch
10
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
41.93 5/20/23
2023 Katy/Pace May Open Invita
899
Easton Liddle
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
41.94 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
900
Chamberlain Smith
9
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
41.94 4/22/23
Black vs. Blue TIDE Swimming I
901
Joshua Sadetsky
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
41.94 4/22/22
2022 Aggieland April Long Cour
902
Keegan Picciuto
10
SC
Team Greenville
41.95 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
903
Liam Giannella
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
41.96 5/19/23
2023 SPA May Swim Meet
904
Tinsley Lanzer
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
41.96 4/21/23
2023 Aggieland April Long Cour
905
Sebastian Bonilla Pena
10
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
41.96 6/24/23
Tommie Jackson Diversity Invit
906
Max Pennella
9
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
41.96 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
907
Jaime Claros
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.98 4/22/23
LAC Season Opener
908
Rey Nighojkar
10
ST
Sailfish
41.98 6/17/22
2022 IN FRST Summer Classic
909
Christian Briscoe
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
42.00 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
910
Rakim Hogan
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
42.00 6/24/23
Tommie Jackson Diversity Invit
911
Eric Perry
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
42.00 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
912
Michael Salinas
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
42.01 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
913
Giuseppe Marullo
9
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
42.02 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
914
Matthew Reed
10
GU
Htx Swims
42.02 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
915
James Dashiell
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
42.04 4/28/23
2023 FL BSS April Meet
916
Grayson Hotz
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
42.04 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
917
Lawson Crenshaw
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
42.04 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
918
Isaac Bynum
9
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
42.06 5/19/23
2023 ST SRG LCM Bud Dallmann I
919
Colton Walsh
9
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
42.07 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
920
Rush Worden
9
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
42.08 5/20/23
2023 Katy/Pace May Open Invita
921
Jack Monti
9
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
42.09 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
922
Matthew Gilson
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
42.09 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
923
Colton Fochi
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
42.10 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
924
Braden Barger
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
42.11 5/7/22
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
925
Clayton Gambrell
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
42.11 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
926
Henry Feng
10
NC
Tac Titans
42.11 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
927
Xavier Tong
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
42.11 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
928
Jack Blum
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
42.12 5/19/23
2023 SPA May Swim Meet
929
Cael Needham
10
GU
Houston Cougars
42.13 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
930
Jason Quach
10
FL
Seminole Aquatics
42.14 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
931
Roman Kuleshov
7
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
42.15 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
932
Scott Jaks
9
SE
Panama City Swim Team
42.15 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
933
Emeric Jayr
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
42.15 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs -
934
Henry Gatto
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
42.15 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
935
Arthur Bregman
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
42.16 6/24/23
ATAC Summer Spectacular Invit
936
Raymond Feng
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.17 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
937
Bradley Fuentes
10
FL
Unattached
42.18 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
938
Hudson Wenzel
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
42.18 7/7/23
2023 GA Long Course Last Chance
939
Timofey Cherepanov
9
FG
Bravo Swim Club
42.19 5/20/23
2023 FIU Spring LCM Invite
940
Wolfe McMorran
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
42.19 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
941
Anthony Pinto
9
NC
Tac Titans
42.21 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
942
Thomas Hills
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
42.21 5/19/23
Kentucky Aquatics Derby Classi
943
Scotty Case
10
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
42.21 6/24/23
ATAC Summer Spectacular Invit
944
Simon Absher
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42.22 4/22/23
LAC Season Opener
945
Memphis Saylor
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
42.22 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
946
Josue Guerra
10
GU
North Channel Aquatics
42.23 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
947
Dax Reynolds
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
42.23 4/1/23
NTN LC Sprint Opener1
948
Henry Bush
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
42.24 5/19/23
2023 SC YSSC Long Course Summer Splash
949
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
42.25 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
950
Luke Rubino
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
42.25 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
951
Alex Bevilacqua
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
42.30 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
952
Felix Lowe
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
42.30 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
953
Henry Du
10
NC
Tac Titans
42.30 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
954
Carter Huynh
10
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
42.34 4/22/23
2023 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
955
Adam Aburas
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
42.34 4/14/23
2023 FCST April LC Invite
956
Hank Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
42.35 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
957
Carter Kandl
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
42.36 6/17/23
2023 MOR Liberty Meet
958
Kellan Simpkins
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
42.39 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
959
Parth Birla
10
NC
Tac Titans
42.39 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
960
Neel Mehra
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
42.39 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
961
Theodore Schreiber
10
NC
Tac Titans
42.40 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
962
Braxton Swink
10
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
42.40 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
963
Duke Cameron
8
GU
Johnnie Means Aquatics
42.41 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
964
Aiden Li
10
NC
Tac Titans
42.42 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
965
Mathis Schoubben
10
NC
Swim Gsa
42.42 4/21/23
2023 STAR April Friday Night a
966
Elijah Arges
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
42.44 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
967
Benjamin Christie
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
42.45 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
968
Grant Riegle
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
42.45 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
969
Chet Hicken
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
42.46 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
970
Alex Ramirez
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
42.49 7/21/23
2023 BD LCM Championship
971
Andrew Bao
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42.50 4/22/23
LAC Season Opener
972
Fox Roberts
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
42.50 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
973
Nishkam Ghughal
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.52 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
974
Daniel Lin
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
42.53 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
975
Adrian Whangbo-Olvera
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
42.54 4/29/23
NCAC Spring Invite
976
Reed Larson
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
42.54 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
977
Dzuy Nguyen
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
42.55 5/20/23
2023 GA Lifetime 8
978
Ralph Haman
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
42.56 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
979
Matthew Armaly
10
SC
Team Greenville
42.56 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
980
Lee Lowther
9
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
42.56 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
981
Owen Bai
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
42.56 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
982
Matthew Hinojosa
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
42.57 6/9/23
ST-CCLR Summer LC Unclassified
983
Oleg Tchentsov
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
42.57 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
984
Eric Su
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
42.59 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
985
Luis Ojeda
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
42.60 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
986
Carter Patton
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
42.61 4/15/23
2023 MS Shockwave LC Invitational
987
Luke Spencer
9
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
42.62 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
988
Max Xu
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.64 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
989
Keaton Arcos
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
42.64 5/27/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U End of Schoo
990
Nathan Cruze
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
42.65 5/20/23
NAC LC Spring Classic
991
William Kania
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
42.67 5/6/23
2023 BATS May Meet
992
Jaden Mundo-Tipping
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
42.68 6/30/23
2023 Friday night lc intrasqua
993
Panshul Donthireddy
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
42.68 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
994
Benyamin Zamkov
9
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
42.69 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
995
Jayson Rosario
9
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
42.69 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
996
Zach Decker
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
42.69 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
997
Brody Goxhaj
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
42.71 5/5/23
2023 SC SMRT Cinco De Mayo Inv
998
Jackson Medlin
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
42.72 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
999
Joey Mohler
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
42.73 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
1000
Ryan Zarambo
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
42.73 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application