Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Amilia Norman
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
34.16 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
2
Avery Bowling
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
34.91 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
3
Cami Smith
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
36.02 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
4
Natalia Cepparo
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
36.15 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
5
Marissa Healey
9
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
36.23 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
6
Rinia Johnson
9
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
36.62 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
7
Addie Farrier
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
37.40 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
8
Sarah Beaty
10
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
37.58 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
9
Katie Polazzi
9
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
38.01 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
10
Kara Jones
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
38.08 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
11
Corina Gomez-Cisneros
9
ST
Unattached
38.72 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
12
Charlotte Weinberg
10
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
39.18 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
13
Emme Smith
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
39.57 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
14
Camila Cepparo
8
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
40.14 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
15
Cora Hungler
9
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
40.30 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
16
Hannah Barnes
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
40.95 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
17
Ria Hager
9
ST
Streamline Aquatics
40.95 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
18
Josephine Starr
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
41.06 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
19
Isabel Salvador
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
42.15 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
20
Meghan Smalley
10
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
42.36 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
21
Alaina Clarke
9
FG
Plantation Swim Team
42.67 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
22
Kaitlyn Smalley
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
42.81 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
23
Aye Haynes
7
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
43.29 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
24
Mika Medina
10
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
43.29 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
25
Kaylin McAndrew
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
43.98 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
26
Gabriella Bak
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
44.32 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
27
Violet Verplank
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
44.60 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
28
Izabella Lane
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
44.74 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
29
Hannah Selbst
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
44.76 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
30
Alicja Bak
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
45.21 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
31
Rylee Stein
10
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
45.91 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
32
Ally Weinberg
9
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
46.47 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
33
Bella Martinez
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
46.88 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
34
Lola Merrell
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
47.11 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
35
Savannah Patterson
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
47.92 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
36
Anaya Brooks
9
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
48.09 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
37
Hadley O'Connell
9
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
48.78 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
38
Grace Rich
9
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
49.04 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
39
Lydia Higgs
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
50.13 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
40
Ellis Monfred
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
51.12 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
41
Katherine Martinez
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
52.28 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
42
Summer Draper
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
53.13 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
43
Elora Tripp
9
FL
Radiant Aquatics
53.77 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
44
Grace Sora
7
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
54.19 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
45
Emmagene Grenat
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
54.50 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
46
Anastasia Stevens
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
55.12 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
47
Emma Jiang
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
57.74 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
48
Edelweiss Szymanski
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:00.38 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
49
Eva Fulmer
9
GA
Tara Tarpons Swim Association
1:01.54 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
50
Anaya Irani
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:02.12 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
51
Madeline Connolly
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:02.17 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
52
Sasha Tsvetkova
6
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:06.78 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
53
Ella Muratore
9
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:09.44 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
54
Reece Gilbert
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:09.88 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
55
Reya Patel-Brown
7
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:10.05 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
56
Sarah Stefanescu
8
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:15.19 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
57
Karley St Amant
6
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:18.40 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
58
Eliza Wilder
8
SE
Decatur Area Swim Team
1:36.65 1/13/24
2024 Jimi Flowers Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application