Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Rylee Erisman
14
FL
Laker Swim
25.25 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
2
Stella Canoles
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
26.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
3
Adalynn Biegler
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.42 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
4
Blakely Hammel
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
26.66 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
5
Lucy Velte
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
26.67 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
6
Kaylee Richmond
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
26.79 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
7
Shannon Conway
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
26.80 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
8
Alison Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
26.81 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
9
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.92 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
10
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
26.98 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
11
Bianca Nwaizu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.02 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
12
Jacqueline Zipagan
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
27.07 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
13
Charlotte Milkie
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
27.08 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
14
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
27.08 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
15
Louise Scherrer
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
27.16 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
16
Natalie Bantsolas
14
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
27.19 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
17
Ella Busquets
14
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
27.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
Decker Stedman
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.25 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
19
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
27.25 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
20
Avery Daigle
13
LA
Franco's Fins
27.27 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
21
Grace Koenig-Song
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
27.36 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
22
Jane Kavanagh
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
27.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
23
Ava Eddy
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
27.52 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
24
Charli Clarke
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.59 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
25
Cameron Forbes
14
PC
AC Swim Club
27.60 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
26
Tanishi Gupta
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.60 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
27
Kaia Robinson
14
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
27.60 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
28
Ilona Weisz
13
OR
Newport Swim Team
27.63 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
29
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.65 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
30
Cecilia Walusek
14
MI
Club Wolverine
27.69 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
31
Kate McKinnon
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
27.70 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
32
Maddy Boland
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.70 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
33
Clara Young
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
27.71 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
34
Alera Hurwitz
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
27.73 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
35
Sedona Stratton
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
27.76 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
36
Janae Sanders
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
27.76 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
37
Lane Francis
14
VA
Nova South
27.76 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
38
Hannah Parkin
14
FL
Fast Falcons
27.78 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
39
Remington Willard
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.83 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
40
Kinley Baber
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
27.83 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
41
Galynn Borbash
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
27.83 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
42
Ariya Abdullah
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
27.85 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
43
Natalie Bradac
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.90 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
44
Ella Butcher
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
27.91 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
45
Daniela Linares Danzos
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.94 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
46
Isabella Descent
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
47
Katrin Otaegi
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
48
Meghan Bluethmann
14
MI
Oly Swimming
27.96 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
49
Ivana Kerestes
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.97 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
50
Isabelle Parker
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.00 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
51
Helen Wu
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
28.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
52
Laila Harran
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.02 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
53
Ashlyn Bolyard
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
54
Ayah Bedri
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
28.05 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
55
Mary Drummond
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
28.06 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
56
LILLA Kapinya
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
28.07 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
57
Harper Paradis
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.07 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
58
Valentina Linkonis
14
VA
Nova South
28.07 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
59
Feagin Kaminski
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
28.09 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
60
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.10 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
61
Jedi Co
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
62
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.14 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
63
Aubrial Mackay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
28.14 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
64
Lizzy Johnson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
28.15 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
65
Jasper Jones
14
VA
Nova South
28.15 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
66
Liliana Novak
14
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
28.16 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
67
Phoebe Dummer
14
SI
Pacific Swim
28.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
68
Karolina Tilky
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.18 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
69
Bridget Lowery
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
28.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
70
Mikayla Tan
13
SN
Dart Swimming
28.21 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
71
Jisella Jorsling
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
28.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
72
Nora McCarthy
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.23 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
73
Eliza Seibert
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
74
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.26 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
75
Elizabeth Kern
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.26 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
76
Brinkleigh Hansen
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.27 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
77
Lori Jiang
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
28.28 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
78
Mariana Landim
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.29 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
79
Grace Higdon
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.29 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
80
Bailey Nickols
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
81
Shanzay Tufail
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
28.31 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
82
Emily Kennedy
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
28.32 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
83
Jenna Fernstrom
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.34 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
84
Kayla Sun
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.34 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
85
Sophie Gudana
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.36 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
86
Bella Taliaferro
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.37 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
87
Alexx Bergen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.38 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
88
Sydney Wasylenky
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.38 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
89
Mckenzie Vasquez
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
28.39 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
90
Louisa Holda
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
28.39 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
91
Kayla Arneson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
28.44 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
92
Emmie Lewis
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.44 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
93
Lucy Brown
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.46 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
94
Kailah Thompson
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
28.47 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
95
Morgan Diestler
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
28.50 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
96
Joy Liu
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
28.51 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
97
Kim Tran
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
28.53 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
98
Rebecca Welch
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
28.54 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
99
Kaitlyn Wooten
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.56 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
100
Sophie Reis
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
28.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
101
Chloe Anders
13
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
28.59 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
102
Addie Hobbs
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
28.61 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
103
Etta Yonke
13
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
28.62 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
104
Tenley Sathoff
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.63 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
105
Neo Glennon
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.64 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
106
Eileen Song
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
28.65 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
107
Alejandra Ordonez
14
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
28.67 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
108
Campbelle Cyrus
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.68 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
109
Vivian Taylor
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
110
Katelyn Carpenter
14
PC
AC Swim Club
28.71 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
111
Ruth Andrews
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.71 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
112
Sara Wei
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
28.71 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
113
Madison Abinuman
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
28.73 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
114
Abby Lehmkuhler
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
28.74 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
115
Allie Hayes
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
116
Jianna Amores
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.77 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
117
Kati Matlosz
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
28.77 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
118
Savannah Harris
14
VA
Nova South
28.77 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
119
Regan Hildreth
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.80 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
120
D Hernandez-Silva
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
28.81 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
121
Annabel Townsend
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.81 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
122
Sophia Ganong
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
28.82 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
123
Kamakana Kaahaaina
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
28.82 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
124
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
125
Sabrina Meyers
14
PC
Solo Aquatics
28.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
126
Anabel Hernandez-Fuentes
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
28.87 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
127
Alaia Sloan
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
28.91 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
128
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
28.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
129
Zylah Radford
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
28.92 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
130
Maddie Moorehead
14
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
28.96 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
131
Kayden Bok
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.99 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
132
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
28.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
133
Dylan Munchel
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
134
Marley Spray
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.01 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
135
Vansea Barnett
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
29.01 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
136
Alexandra Sartie Barrutia
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
29.02 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
137
Kendall Phillips
14
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
29.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
138
Ivy Fistrovic
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
29.02 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
139
Elise Miller
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
140
Layla Bleakley
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
29.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
141
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
29.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
142
Kaydance Musacchio
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
29.05 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
143
Leah Richardson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
29.05 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
144
Nora Landon
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
29.05 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
145
Victoria Mounier
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
29.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
146
Ginger Strickland
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.07 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
147
Sasha Volkova
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.08 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
148
Naima Atay
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
29.08 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
149
Serene Jourdy
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
29.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
150
Eden McNally
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
29.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
151
Paula Devine
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
29.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
152
Odelya Laroya
14
OR
Salem Swim Club
29.10 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
153
Celia Grossmeyer
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
154
Lillian Jeffries
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
29.12 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
155
Gwyn Chen
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
29.12 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
156
Lilly Campbell
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
29.15 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
157
Avery Leach
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
29.15 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
158
Alex Horney
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
29.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
159
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
29.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
160
Tamsin Burden
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
29.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
161
Kolby Knag
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.18 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
162
Sofia McAfee
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.19 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
163
Stella Dietrich
14
VA
Tide Swimming
29.19 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
164
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
29.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
165
Quincy Berg
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.24 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
166
Kyleigh Rychlik
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
29.24 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
167
Bella Smith
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
29.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
168
Alexis Thompson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.27 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
169
Vivian Utschig
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.27 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
170
Manuella Lima
14
FG
TS Aquatics
29.27 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
171
Lilian Yang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
29.28 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
172
Kallie Hubbard
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.31 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
173
Alex Clark
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.31 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
174
Jessica Sung
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
29.31 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
175
Sophia Lyons
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
29.32 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
176
Annika Jorgensen
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
29.33 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
177
Elliana Hull
13
VA
Nova South
29.34 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
178
Abby Frommelt
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
179
Osadchy Osadchy
13
ND
Aquastorm
29.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
180
ABIGAIL Landers
14
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
29.38 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
181
Sophia Curran
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
29.39 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
182
Ambar Perez
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
29.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
183
Jane Chevalier
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
29.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
184
Ella Palinsky
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
29.44 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
185
Jillian Crenshaw
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
29.44 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
186
Gwen Devenney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
29.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
187
Kaitlyn Gebhardt
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
29.49 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
188
Neva Phillips
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.49 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
189
Teresa Zhang
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
29.51 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
190
Elise Flores
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
29.52 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
191
Grayson Brewster
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.54 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
192
Sarah Diethelm
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
29.55 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
193
Charlie Mark
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.57 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
194
Lilyana Hochhalter
14
ND
Aquastorm
29.57 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
195
Bella Brueggeman
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.58 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
196
Kyla Calvin
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.58 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
197
Caroline Rogers
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
29.58 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
198
Dani Scott
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
29.60 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
199
Avery Christel
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
29.60 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
200
Kayla Perrone
13
MV
Team Triumph
29.61 11/12/23
2023 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
201
Erika Opdyke
14
FL
Fast Falcons
29.62 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
202
Leah Raegen
14
PC
QuickSilver
29.63 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
203
Summer Whittle
13
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
29.63 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
204
Gabriella Cwiertny
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
29.64 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
205
Avery Contreras
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
29.65 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
206
Alexandria Cogle
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
29.65 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
207
Jehzel Krasht
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
29.66 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
208
Haylie Weinheimer
14
IA
NORTH SIDE SWIM TEAM
29.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
209
Harlow Hatch
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
29.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
210
Charlotte White
14
VA
Nova South
29.68 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
211
Lexi Boskus
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
29.69 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
212
Nina Minjares
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
213
Isla McMullan
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.70 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
214
Genevieve Oslick
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
29.70 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
215
Alana Hauser
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
29.70 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
216
Natalie Hostetter
14
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
29.71 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
217
Brooke Freeman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
29.73 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
218
Jayne Steier
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.73 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
219
Emma Medei
14
VA
Nova South
29.73 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
220
Addie Reheis
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
29.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
221
Lia Tiangco
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.75 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
222
Keira Joecks
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
223
Maddie Yovanovich
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.77 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
224
Kinsley Olson
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
225
Giadi Santanello
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.77 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
226
Sophie Schneider
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.78 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
227
Sofia Almaguer
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
29.78 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
228
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
29.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
229
Lilyanna Smith
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
29.81 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
230
Cici Li
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
29.81 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
231
Charlotte Causey
13
VA
Nova South
29.81 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
232
Makenna Biernacki
13
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
29.82 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
233
Brooke Ericsson
14
VA
757swim
29.82 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
234
Jessica Bassett
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
29.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
235
Moira Sokolowsky
14
VA
757swim
29.86 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
236
Remington Freeman
13
VA
757swim
29.86 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
237
Chanelle Briscoe
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
29.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
238
Selena Nicor-Pereira
14
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
29.89 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
239
Jillian Klase
13
VA
Nova South
29.89 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
240
Ava Jonjak
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
241
Alexia Pacurar
13
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
29.90 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
242
Myah Rayburn
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
29.90 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
243
Isabel Cabanzo
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
29.90 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
244
Izzy Kleinman
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
29.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
245
Alexa Largent
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.91 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
246
Josie Stahl
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
29.91 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
247
Elise Williford
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
29.93 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
248
Abby Stewart
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.96 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
249
Katie Usagani
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.97 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
250
Charley Perkins
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
29.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
251
Abigail Fang
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
29.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
252
Karo Trinquesse
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
30.02 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
253
Kaitlyn Ng
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.02 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
254
Aibhy King
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.07 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
255
Kalia Lampi
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
30.07 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
256
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
30.08 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
257
Brynn Barr
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
30.09 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
258
Skylar Schwartz
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
30.09 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
259
Molly Hoppe
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.09 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
260
Andie Kiess
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
30.11 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
261
Jackie Furches
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
30.11 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
262
Koryne Gantt
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
30.12 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
263
Jannah Rhyshek
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
30.13 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
264
Liana Schaefer
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
30.14 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
265
Ashlee Palmer
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
30.16 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
266
Emma Dewhirst
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.16 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
267
Lexie Tow
14
AK
Viking Swim Club
30.18 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
268
Savannah Lerch
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
30.18 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
269
Laina Trembath
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
30.19 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
270
Makiah Goldtrap
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
30.21 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
271
Ellen Lu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
30.22 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
272
Brianna Marion
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
30.22 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
273
Grace Flammia
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
30.24 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
274
Eloise Rush
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
30.27 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
275
Kaida Bradley
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
30.27 9/15/23
September Stars
276
Emma Bui
13
PV
Machine Aquatics
30.27 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
277
Jayana Jerichow
13
FL
Radiant Aquatics
30.30 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
278
Ava Berl
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
30.30 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
279
Alice Bowdle
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
30.31 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
280
Aubrey Caster
14
ND
Aquastorm
30.33 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
281
Mya Bland
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
30.35 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
282
Jazlin Chang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
30.39 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
283
Alareese Tsan
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
30.40 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
284
Emily Grinstead
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.40 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
285
Cassie Espinoza
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
30.41 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
286
Fallon McCarthy
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
30.41 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
287
Emily In
14
PV
Machine Aquatics
30.41 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
288
Reagan Peters
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
30.42 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
289
Kailee Quan
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
30.42 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
290
Charlie Bishop
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
30.42 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
291
Kylie Baucom
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
30.42 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
292
Sofia Pham
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
30.43 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
293
Sophia Boyko
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
30.45 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
294
Kenley Williams
13
PC
QuickSilver
30.46 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
295
Brinley Steele
14
ND
Aquastorm
30.46 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
296
Vivian Sherman
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
30.47 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
297
Abby Gavino
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.47 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
298
Claire Esse
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
30.49 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
299
Emily Black-Wright
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
30.49 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
300
Alex Samsot
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.51 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
301
Cece Flammia
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
30.54 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
302
Stephanie Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.54 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
303
Reese Biggie
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
30.54 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
304
Kaitlin Santos
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
30.56 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
305
Liddy McCoy
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
30.57 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
306
Madelyn Gebhard
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.57 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
307
Zayda Miehl
13
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
30.58 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
308
Coco Lee
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
30.61 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
309
Chloe Lentile
13
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
30.63 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
310
Isabella Cota-Robles
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.63 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
311
Audrey Barrows
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
30.63 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
312
Olivia De Los Reyes
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
313
Annie Carlson
14
VA
Nova South
30.67 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
314
Holland Herron
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.68 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
315
Kathryn Kundert
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
30.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
316
Elin Jonsson
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
30.73 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
317
Avery Yanovak
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
318
Bella Brauer
14
VA
Nova South
30.75 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
319
Naya Snono
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
320
Charlotte Kohner
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
321
Kaitlyn Tom
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
322
Julietta Boulos
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
323
Camryn Williams
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
30.89 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
324
Ve Yoder
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
30.89 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
325
Helen Machleidt
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
30.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
326
Summer Strabuk
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
327
Emma Cunningham
14
VA
Nova South
30.92 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
328
Maeve Galimi
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
30.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
329
Sammi Geary
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
330
Evelyn Fields
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
30.98 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
331
Ella Lian
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
30.99 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
332
Charlotte Lande
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
31.00 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
333
Kaia Wickstrom
13
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
31.01 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
334
Maya Fitzgerald
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
31.05 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
335
Ava Bagley
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
31.06 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
336
Amelia Young
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
31.06 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
337
Lucy Parson
14
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
31.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
338
Kamila Ko
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
339
Jerzey Lane
13
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
31.10 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
340
Heidi Jacobs
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
31.11 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
341
Katia Bushko
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
31.12 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
342
Georgia Berberian
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.12 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
343
Lindsey Brown
14
FL
Rocket Swimming
31.13 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
344
Liza Loginova
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.13 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
345
Ella Loftis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.16 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
346
Ashley Foley
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
347
Maddie McHugh
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
31.16 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
348
Keely Kieffer
13
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
31.16 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
349
Skyla Mcdowell
13
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
31.17 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
350
Martina Rapetti
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
31.18 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
351
Montserrat Hernandez
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
31.18 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
352
Finley Babik
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
31.21 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
353
Abigail Frazier
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.22 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
354
Sammy Johnson
14
AK
North Pole Aquatic Club
31.24 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
355
Abigail Medina Guzman
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
31.25 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
356
XinYing Li
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
31.25 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
357
Michelle Fadeev
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
31.26 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
358
Faith Domico
14
FL
Radiant Aquatics
31.28 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
359
Elyse Rosade
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.30 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
360
Kirsten Engwall
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
31.31 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
361
Gracie Sparks
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
31.32 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
362
Amelia Gallant
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
31.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
363
Georgia Wu
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.35 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
364
Grace Brinley
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
31.37 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
365
Lorraine Yan
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
31.41 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
366
Whitney Morris
14
VA
Nova South
31.42 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
367
Ashlyn Lackemeyer
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
31.43 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
368
Grace Noviski
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
31.44 9/15/23
September Stars
369
Leah Burton
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
31.44 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
370
Cieirn Santiago
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
31.44 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
371
Lillian Woodsmall
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
31.46 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
372
Rebecca Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
373
Trinity Pratt
14
AD
Unattached
31.49 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
374
Abby Bass
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
31.50 9/15/23
September Stars
375
Yuan Tian
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
376
Vika Watson
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
31.50 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
377
Nova Hinze
13
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
31.51 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
378
Sophia Fracasso
14
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
31.51 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
379
Vivian Yang
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
31.53 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
380
Madison McCoy
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
31.54 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
381
Scarlett Novak
13
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
31.59 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
382
Lucy Wagner
14
VA
Nova South
31.64 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
383
Sooa Tani
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
384
Grace Barrows
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
31.66 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
385
Madison Hutton
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
31.70 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
386
Anaya Nehra
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
31.70 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
387
Alexa Thrash
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
31.71 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
388
Piper Seehawer
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.74 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
389
Caitlyn Rumph
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
31.78 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
390
Ashlyn Paynter
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
31.80 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
391
Danielle Deffet
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
31.80 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
392
Olga SommerhalderLoureiro
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
31.80 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
393
Divya Jehangir
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.85 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
394
Anna Ray
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
31.87 9/15/23
September Stars
395
Reese Dowling
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
31.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
396
Chloe Yen
13
GU
Htx Swims
31.89 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
397
Jillian Wright
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
31.90 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
398
Kaitlyn Shim
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
31.91 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
399
Charli Schafer
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
31.92 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
400
Hailey Ko
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
31.92 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
401
Sareh Sabah-Tavakkol
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
31.94 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
402
Erica Goodman
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.94 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
403
Gretch Schultz
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
31.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
404
Harper Eddy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
405
Ivy Sadler
14
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
32.00 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
406
Isa McCormack
13
VA
Nova South
32.02 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
407
Alayna Rash
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
32.03 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
408
Brooke Horton
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.05 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
409
Ava Johnson
14
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
32.05 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
410
Harper Lind
13
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
32.06 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
411
Kate Powell
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.06 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
412
Caroline Hepper
14
VA
Nova South
32.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
413
Cecilia Katona
13
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
32.07 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
414
Gray Neubauer
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
32.07 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
415
Dold Dold
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
32.08 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
416
Kaitlyn Fong
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.12 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
417
Bella Miller
13
AK
Viking Swim Club
32.14 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
418
Audrey Miazga
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.14 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
419
Maya Majerski
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
32.16 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
420
Savannah Fults
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
32.17 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
421
Sofia Papasakellariou
13
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
32.20 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
422
Elizabeth Pilot
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
32.20 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
423
Martha Stertsios
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
32.22 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
424
Raegan Jacobson
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
32.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
425
Maren McHugh
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
32.26 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
426
Tam Do
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.27 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
427
Mikayla Park
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
428
Pyper Baisted
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
32.28 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
429
Aubrey Wilder
14
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
32.29 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
430
Anna Beelaert
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
32.30 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
431
Sophia Kemos
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.32 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
432
Ali Berning
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
32.34 9/15/23
September Stars
433
Liz Stranberg
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.36 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
434
Siena Evert
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
32.38 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
435
Katy Jones
14
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
32.47 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
436
Brooke Jimenez
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.49 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
437
Madison Castle-Dalton
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
32.51 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
438
Emily Camarena
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.55 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
439
Olivia Choi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
440
Addison Bennett
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.56 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
441
Amelia Wells
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.58 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
442
Zoe Purdy
14
CA
Slo Swim Club
32.62 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
443
Ava Walker
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
32.62 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
444
Hannah Shaff
13
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
32.63 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
445
Ava Mallik
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
32.63 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
446
Avis Deng
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.68 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
447
Lilly Staszak
13
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
32.69 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
448
Amelia Kelly
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
32.70 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
449
Alexa Torres
13
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
32.70 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
450
Kamryn McCleave
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.73 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
451
Anna Finneran
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
32.73 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
452
Annabelle Babik
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
32.80 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
453
Keira Mueller
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.82 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
454
Lauryn Karelus
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
32.82 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
455
Naomi Ochs
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.85 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
456
Quincy Miller
13
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
32.90 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
457
Emily Boyd
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
32.95 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
458
Lola Silver
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.95 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
459
Georgia Tapper
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
32.96 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
460
Emily Weiner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.96 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
461
Anna Lorenz
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.98 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
462
Abbi McKinzie
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
33.02 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
463
Nicole Nyamgarav
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
33.02 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
464
Jasmine Krawiec
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
33.03 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
465
Anika Brashars
13
ST
High Performance Aquatic
33.09 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
466
Ylan Khalil
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
33.12 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
467
Angela Qiao
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
468
Hazuna Robson
14
CA
The Swim Team
33.14 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
469
Audrey Na
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.15 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
470
Cece Williams
13
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
33.18 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
471
Alina Hernandez
13
CA
The Swim Team
33.20 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
472
Scout Robles
14
CA
Slo Swim Club
33.23 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
473
Allison Shaw
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
33.28 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
474
Julia Messinger-Nanni
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
33.28 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
475
Gaelle Ngabo
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
476
Claire Sahd
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
33.30 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
477
Alex Xie
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
33.31 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
478
Serena Leisure
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
33.31 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
479
Kate Casterline
14
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
33.32 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
480
Brit Conrad
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
33.33 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
481
Chapel McCollom
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
33.34 9/15/23
September Stars
482
Lea Rogers
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
33.35 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
483
Mikee Modina
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.35 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
484
Ema-kate Perak
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
33.38 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
485
Kelsey Hanlon
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
33.41 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
486
Brooke Leedy
13
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
33.42 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
487
Mabel Cheng
14
VA
Nova South
33.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
488
Emilia Viera
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
33.49 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
489
Eliotte George
13
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
33.64 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
490
Leilani Wood
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
33.70 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
491
Catherine Connelly
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
33.77 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
492
Taylor Marston
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
33.80 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
493
Aaleyah Osouna
13
FG
TS Aquatics
33.80 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
494
Nataly Agnew
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
33.84 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
495
Anushka Pimplaskar
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
496
Grace Kil
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
33.99 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
497
Gabrielle Petrousky
14
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
34.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
498
Emma Smith
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
34.06 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
499
Mireille Parisi
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
34.08 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
500
Paige Braden
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
34.09 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
501
Zaynah Hussein
13
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
34.10 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
502
Angelina Cottone
14
MV
Team Triumph
34.19 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
503
Joceline Turner
13
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
34.23 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
504
Ava Radliff
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
34.26 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
505
Luella Hrdi
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
34.26 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
506
Brooklyn Beringer
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
34.27 9/15/23
September Stars
507
Landyn Tobeck
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
34.27 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
508
Madelyn Moritz
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
34.31 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
509
Macie Epps
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
34.34 9/15/23
September Stars
510
Atalia Tripp
13
FL
Radiant Aquatics
34.36 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
511
Grace McLoughlin
13
NJ
The Atlantic Club
34.37 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
512
Etta Miller
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.39 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
513
Amelia Williams
14
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
34.40 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
514
Audrey Hou
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
34.59 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
515
Josie Tylicki
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
34.77 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
516
Henley Pfeffer
13
OR
Emerald Aquatics
34.78 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
517
Stella Brady
13
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
34.80 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
518
Tianna Clansey
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
34.82 9/15/23
September Stars
519
Mercy Brevet
13
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
34.85 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
520
Sam Marston
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
34.88 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
521
Bela Aissaoui
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
34.89 9/15/23
September Stars
522
Sam Wills
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
34.89 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
523
Marisa Pugley
14
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
35.09 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
524
Vivianne Kocsis
13
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
35.09 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
525
Cadence Hause
14
GU
Houston Hydra
35.13 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
526
Scarlet Wille
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
35.34 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
527
Rainy Reinert
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
35.37 9/15/23
September Stars
528
Makenzie Young
14
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
35.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
529
Serena Barrett
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
35.42 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
530
Kayla Chiple
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
35.46 9/15/23
September Stars
531
Alani Brumley
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
35.61 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
532
Haley Regan
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
35.68 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
533
Angelina Biggs
13
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
35.68 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
534
Rebecca Bones
14
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
35.69 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
535
Ally Brown
13
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
35.79 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
536
Constanza Mercado Marchant
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
35.99 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
537
Kaia Giffen
13
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
35.99 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
538
Harper Tuski
13
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
36.02 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
539
Nahomi Porras
14
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
36.25 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
540
McKenzie Brewer
13
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
36.47 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
541
Natalie Gonzalez
13
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
36.50 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
542
Shayna Gorgol
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
36.62 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
543
Bella Slocum
14
ST
High Performance Aquatic
36.68 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
544
Daknishael Sanon
14
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
36.68 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
545
Vania Videla
14
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
36.75 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
546
Amelia Castillo
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
36.76 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
547
Genevieve Eggert
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
36.95 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
548
Sophia Esdras
14
CA
Slo Swim Club
37.00 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
549
Madeleine Ley
14
OR
Salem Swim Club
37.02 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
550
Katherine Reed
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
37.09 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
551
Aimee Dedon
14
FG
Hammerhead Aquatics
37.27 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
552
Lillian Colgin
13
MV
Team Triumph
37.33 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
553
Chiara Bauer
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
37.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
554
Mia Lora
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
37.41 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
555
Addie Bassford
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
37.99 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
556
Laura Kyle
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
38.16 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
557
Avery Auth
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
38.47 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
558
Anna Leonard
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
38.85 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
559
Kenley Teller
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.35 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
560
Sabina Stanfield
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
39.44 9/15/23
September Stars
561
Kira Chaisawasdi
14
CA
The Swim Team
39.50 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
562
Marli Lamb
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
39.82 9/15/23
September Stars
563
Takara Barrington
13
CA
The Swim Team
40.14 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
564
Danielle Robertson
13
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
40.50 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
565
Gabrielle Joiner
14
GA
US Aquatics Club
40.71 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
566
Tessa Nicewanner
13
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
41.06 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
567
Kate Alexander
14
ST
Life ST
41.07 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
568
Avery Guhl
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
41.69 9/15/23
September Stars
569
Nora Lase
13
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
41.87 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
570
Julisa Vincenty
13
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
42.27 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
571
Annabelle Abbott
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
43.01 9/15/23
September Stars
572
Sophia Wang
13
MV
Team Triumph
43.61 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
573
Larissa McCollum
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
44.02 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
574
Lucy Comer
14
SE
Lakeshore Foundation
45.73 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
575
Tessa Frey
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
45.95 9/16/23
2023 California Classic Para Open Series
576
Kangana Harish
13
NJ
Apex Swim Club
46.48 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
577
Akshara Avala
13
NJ
Apex Swim Club
46.79 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
578
Dylan Klink
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
49.38 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
579
Makayla Lam
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
59.20 9/15/23
September Stars
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application