Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Albert Smelzer
16
NC
Swim Gsa
22.69 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
2
Andy Kravchenko
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.03 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
3
Josh Howat
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.15 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
4
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
23.16 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
5
Austin Carpenter
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
23.22 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
6
Nolan Baker
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
23.29 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
7
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.34 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
8
Thomas Heilman
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
23.46 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
9
Samuel Lofstrom
15
CO
Team Vortex
23.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
10
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
23.64 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
11
Brody Chandler
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
23.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
12
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
23.68 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
13
Tristan Dorville
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.70 2/11/24
2024 World Champs
14
Brody Engelstad
16
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
23.71 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
15
Ethan DiFronzo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
23.81 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
16
Julian Granison
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
23.89 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
17
Blake Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
23.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
18
Walter Kueffer
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
23.95 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
19
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
23.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
20
Lincoln Tomlinson
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
23.98 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
21
Max Goettsch
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
24.03 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
22
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
24.07 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
23
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
24.11 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
24
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.13 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
25
Liam Mulroy
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.14 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
26
Quincy Topping
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
27
Luke Bedsole
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.16 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
28
Kaiea Hudgins
15
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
24.18 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Champs LCM Time
29
Tobin Reed
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
24.19 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
30
Rocco Tajc
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
24.20 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
31
Tyler Porter
15
PC
QuickSilver
24.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
32
Cale Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
24.22 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
33
Judah Hall
16
NC
Swim Tribe
24.23 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
34
Wesley Mank
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
24.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
35
Azariah Mamousette
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
24.25 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
36
Keoni Li
16
CO
Unattached
24.27 2/2/24
2024 SIN Singapore Swim Series 2
37
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.28 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
38
Rhoe Tsubasa
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.28 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
39
Ethan Zhou
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
24.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
40
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.31 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
41
Walter Zeman
15
FL
Laker Swim
24.33 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
42
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
24.34 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
43
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
24.35 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
44
Josh Rogers
16
CO
Team Vortex
24.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
45
Antoine Destang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.37 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
46
Ari Azrad
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
24.37 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
47
JORDAN Ragland
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
24.38 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
48
Otis Tsai
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.39 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
49
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
24.42 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
50
Will Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.43 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
51
Sean McGinley
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.43 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
52
Victor Krautsov
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
24.45 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
53
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.47 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
54
David Mutter
16
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
24.49 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
55
Carson Eich
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.51 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
56
Yofang Yu
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
24.51 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
57
Rory Connelly
16
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
24.51 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
58
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
24.51 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
59
Brendan Keating
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.52 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
60
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
24.52 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
61
Isaac Litwiller
15
PC
QuickSilver
24.53 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
62
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
24.53 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
63
Nelson Denny
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.54 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
64
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.56 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
65
Henry Lyness
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
24.56 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
66
Samuel Brozek
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
24.57 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
67
Adam Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.58 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
68
Tanay Gupta
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.59 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
69
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
70
Hudson Huberg
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
24.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
71
Carter Wright
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.60 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
72
Austin Temple
15
VA
Tide Swimming
24.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
73
Ryan Moore
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
24.63 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
74
Peyton Kuo
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.64 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
75
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
24.65 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
76
Lucas Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.65 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
77
Jacob Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
24.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
78
Luke Zardavets
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.67 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
79
Simon LI
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
24.68 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
80
Biko Hooper-Haviland
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
24.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
81
Michael Geh
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
24.71 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
82
Clark Apuada
16
PC
QuickSilver
24.72 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
83
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.72 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
84
Jedidiah Holliman
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
24.73 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
85
Jamie Brinsfield
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
24.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
86
Daniel Benson
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
24.76 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
87
Adam Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
24.76 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
88
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
24.76 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
89
Andrew Malaj
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
24.76 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
90
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.77 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
91
Lincoln Hoffmann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.77 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
92
Ethan Ekk
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
24.78 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
93
Torsten Hokanson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.80 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
94
Noah Barrett
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
24.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
95
Thomas Sassen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.81 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
96
Ian Heysen
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.82 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
97
Fred Brown
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.83 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
98
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
24.83 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
99
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.83 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
100
Ben Butler
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
24.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
101
Elliott Darr
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.84 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
102
Breck Boyd
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
24.85 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
103
Carter Jewell
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
24.85 3/7/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont TT
104
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.85 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
105
Richard Lin
16
SN
Dart Swimming
24.86 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
106
Walker Lanoue
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.87 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
107
Ian Malone
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
24.89 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
108
Mason Menz
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
24.89 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
109
Jason Sugihara
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.90 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
110
Conner Trinidad
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.90 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
111
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
24.91 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
112
Brody LePine
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
24.91 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
113
Nolan Schear
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.91 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
114
Vlad Khmel
16
PC
QuickSilver
24.92 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
115
Nico Rabinowitz
16
FL
Laker Swim
24.94 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
116
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
24.95 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
117
Sebastian Lopez
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.95 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
118
Nicholas Lee
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.96 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
119
Charlie Zuhoski
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.96 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
120
Gabriel Eke
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.97 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
121
Alfredo Dominguez
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
24.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
122
Jackson Morris
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
24.98 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
123
Handersen Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.99 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
124
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
25.00 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
125
Brady Zink
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
25.00 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
126
Cole Faut
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.02 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
127
Hayden Lynam
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
25.02 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
128
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
25.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
129
Daniel Fu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.05 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
130
Stanley Oka
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
25.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
131
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.05 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
132
Lucas Geisler
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
25.05 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
133
Murray Reed
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.05 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
134
Carson Walker
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.06 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
135
Gavin Santoso
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.07 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
136
Rocco Overton
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
25.07 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
137
Bayden Todd
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
25.08 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
138
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.08 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
139
Dylan Stewart
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.08 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
140
Peyton Gilliland
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
25.08 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
141
Mark Mashkovich
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.09 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
142
Dylan Heikkila
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.09 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
143
Garrett Haggmark
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
25.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
144
Andreas Da Silva
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
25.10 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
145
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.11 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
146
Quinn Devenport
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
25.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
147
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.11 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
148
Brayden Hunt
16
FL
Titusville Swim Team
25.13 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
149
Jack Wroblewski
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.14 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
150
Ian Cazella
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
25.14 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
151
Alex Pletcher
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
25.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
152
Christian Clark
16
FG
Westminster Academy Swim Club
25.15 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
153
Isaiah Winko
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
25.16 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
154
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
25.16 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
155
Sean Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.17 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
156
Liam Thomas
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.17 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
157
Will Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
158
Hudson Newsom
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.19 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
159
Cole Conlan
16
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
25.19 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
160
Isaac Vallie
16
ND
Aquastorm
25.20 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
161
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
25.21 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
162
Collin Reed
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
25.21 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
163
Alex Ries
16
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
25.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
164
Robbie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
25.24 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
165
Ben Desimone
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
25.24 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
166
Ryan McDonald
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.24 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
167
William Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.25 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
168
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
169
Rowan Dazey
16
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
25.25 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
170
Gerhardt Hoover
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
25.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
171
Ben Luginski
15
MI
Oly Swimming
25.27 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
172
Brayden Jones
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
25.28 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
173
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.28 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
174
August Pierce
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
175
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.29 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
176
Samuel Lamb
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.30 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
177
Raffy Cueva
15
SN
Dart Swimming
25.32 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
178
Alistair Guth
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
179
PJ Koerwitz
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
25.34 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
180
Jayden Chan
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
25.34 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
181
Noah Popp
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.34 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
182
Shawn Kim
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
183
Daniel Major
16
PN
Pro Swimming
25.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
184
Luca Nociti
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.36 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
185
John Middleton
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
25.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
186
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.38 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
187
Noah Reeves
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
25.38 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
188
John Calma
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
25.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
189
Clayton Waterman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.39 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
190
Edward Kim
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.40 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
191
Tyson Morgan
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
25.40 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
192
Leo Ni
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
25.40 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
193
Danny Garcia
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
25.40 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
194
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
25.43 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
195
Suiyao Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.43 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
196
John Zhang
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25.43 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
197
Nick Cadero
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
25.44 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
198
Brandon Gear
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
25.44 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
199
Burak Iloglu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
200
Ryan Reiniche
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
25.45 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
201
Ian Sun
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.46 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
202
Blair Wootson
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.46 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
203
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
25.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
204
Jack Tarte
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
205
Giles Blanco
16
CA
Oasis Aquatics
25.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
206
Luke Larson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.47 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
207
Gabriel Martinez Cabrera
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
25.48 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
208
Mark Morsy
15
FL
Laker Swim
25.49 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
209
Will Spencer
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.50 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
210
Cade Vieler
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
25.50 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
211
Ethan Na
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
25.50 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
212
Jaxson Moenning
16
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
25.50 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
213
Justin Ely
16
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
25.52 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
214
Justin Leyba
15
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
25.52 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
215
Alex Vinciquerra
16
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
25.52 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
216
Alex Nemirovsky
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
217
Sam Campbell
15
MI
Club Wolverine
25.53 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
218
Surfiel Santiago
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
25.53 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
219
Derek White
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
25.53 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
220
Justin Brown
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
221
Conroy Meyers
15
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
25.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
222
Liam Carrington
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.54 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
223
Cole Abril
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
25.54 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
224
Xavier Phlegm
16
GU
Houston Hydra
25.54 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
225
Aiden Grendysz
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.54 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
226
Eric Gong
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
25.55 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
227
Alfie Macasaet
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.55 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
228
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
25.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
229
Aslan Lofthus
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
25.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
230
Ryan Meek
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.57 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
231
Leo Cerda
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.57 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
232
Rohaan Babul
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.57 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
233
Winston Liang
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
25.58 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
234
Bohdan Vychuzhanin
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
25.58 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
235
Robert Shen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
25.58 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
236
Jerry Yao
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
25.58 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
237
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
25.58 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
238
Mateo Valach
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
25.59 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
239
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.60 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
240
Desmond Ortega
15
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
25.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
241
Grant Kellis
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.62 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
242
Darren Nguyen
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.62 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
243
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
25.62 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
244
Jackson Tishler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
245
Jackson Partridge
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
25.63 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
246
Soren Carlson
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
247
Coren Coe
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
248
Drew Gundrum
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
25.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
249
Rylan Sepulveda
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.65 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
250
Gage Everitt
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
25.66 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
251
Parker Murphy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.67 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
252
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.68 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
253
Austin Pham
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
25.68 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
254
Everett Ward
15
MI
Oly Swimming
25.68 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
255
John Finnemore
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
25.68 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
256
SEAN Thatavakorn
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
25.68 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
257
Levi Kruper-Peck
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.69 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
258
Jamison Gray
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
259
Cooper Ryan
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
25.69 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
260
Parker Hamilton
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
25.69 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
261
Gavin Bossio
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
25.69 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
262
Nicolai Ross
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
25.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
263
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
25.71 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
264
Ames Wu
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25.71 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
265
Lukas Funderburk
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
25.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
266
Jackson Harriot
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
25.71 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
267
Logan Divine
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
25.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
268
Clint Kopp
16
AK
Aurora Swim Team
25.72 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
269
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
25.72 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
270
Aidric Berry
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
25.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
271
Tyler Lewis
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.73 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
272
Drew Yagour
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
25.73 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
273
Gavin Reiser
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
25.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
274
Christian Pherson
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.74 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
275
Ivan Cheung
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
25.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
276
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.75 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
277
Jackson Pyle
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
25.75 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
278
Philip Wang
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
279
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.77 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
280
Oliver Santana
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
281
Cade Kidani
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
25.77 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
282
Daniel Lee
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.77 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
283
Sam Weaver
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
25.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
284
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
25.77 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
285
Avrum Xagorarakis
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
25.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
286
Seth Werntz
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
25.78 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
287
Aaron Gordon
15
FL
Cbs Islanders
25.78 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
288
Ryan Choi
15
MR
Asphalt Green
25.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
289
Ethan Chang
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
290
Steven Empey
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.79 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
291
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
15
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
25.79 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
292
Lucas Hubbard
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.80 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
293
Taylor Thongintra
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.81 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
294
Kingsley Bailey
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
25.81 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
295
Noah Stillman
15
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
25.82 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
296
Nate Thiemeyer
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
25.82 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
297
Brady Schermer
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.82 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
298
Ian Disosway
16
FL
Fast Falcons
25.82 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
299
Yaphet Abebe
16
NC
Granite Falls Makos
25.82 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
300
Youssef Elnawawi
15
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
25.82 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
301
Arda Suer
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
302
Zack Heiar
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
25.83 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
303
Bruno Borowiec
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
25.83 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
304
Tulio Figarola
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
25.83 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
305
Nick Straka
15
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
25.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
306
Skylar Maere
16
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
25.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
307
Zach Sutanto
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
308
Elijah Soto
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
25.86 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
309
Allen Wang
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.87 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
310
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.89 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
311
Anton Ho
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.89 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
312
Abraham Burangulov
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
25.89 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
313
Matthew Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.90 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
314
Gray Bloes
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
315
Heshan Karunaratne
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
25.90 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
316
Cruz Hickmon
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
25.90 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
317
Benjamin Lee
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
25.90 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
318
Parker Knapp
15
VA
Tide Swimming
25.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
319
Ben Schlotterer
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
25.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
320
Iver Gates
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
25.91 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
321
Nathan Hu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.91 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
322
Kadin Pyka
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
25.91 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
323
Devin Locklear
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.91 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
324
Liam Roberts
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
25.91 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
325
Ian Foulk
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.91 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
326
David Barkley
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
25.92 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
327
JD Chen
15
VA
Nova South
25.92 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
328
Wesley Aleithe
15
WI
West Bend Swim Club
25.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
329
Brian Molloy
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
25.95 3/14/24
2024 Speedo SectionalsFederal Way Time Trials
330
Eason Feng
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
331
Thomas Bradac
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.95 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
332
Anthony Walters
16
PN
Pro Swimming
25.95 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
333
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
334
Diesel Molin
16
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
25.96 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
335
Adam Cuthbert
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.97 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
336
Elijah Souza
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.97 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
337
Lucas Rosello
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
25.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
338
Alex Malaj
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
25.97 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
339
Zack Arnold
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.97 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
340
Andrew Nguyen
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
25.98 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
341
John Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
342
Colt Frein
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
25.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
343
Jacob Zhou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.98 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
344
Gunner Drost-Kubitz
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
25.99 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
345
Carter Cox
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.99 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
346
James Williams
16
IN
Capital Aquatics
25.99 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
347
Gavin LaBeau
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
25.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
348
Sam Kvam
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
25.99 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
349
Edward Johnson
15
VA
Nova South
25.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
350
Jackson Kees
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
26.00 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
351
John Brostowitz
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
26.00 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
352
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
26.01 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
353
Joey Harrison
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
26.01 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
354
Patrick Hooper
16
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
26.02 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
355
Adam Speedie
15
GU
Houston Hydra
26.02 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
356
Ryan Southern
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.02 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
357
Finn Leggett
15
VA
757swim
26.02 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
358
Mason Keith
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
359
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.04 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
360
Sylvan Schoenheit
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
26.04 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
361
Daniel Snitkovsky
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
26.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
362
Kyle Goodwin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
26.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
363
Cade Nilsson
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.04 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
364
Zayden Bach
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.04 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
365
Shea Skarda
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.05 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
366
Holden Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
367
Leon Chen
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
26.06 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
368
Simon Kristensen
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
26.06 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
369
Max Aesoph
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
26.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
370
Conner Brinley
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
26.06 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
371
Colin Walrond
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
26.07 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
372
Brady Ryba
16
LE
SwimUnited
26.07 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
373
Howard Yang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.08 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
374
Jack McCrae
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.08 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
375
Mason Parkzes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.08 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
376
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.09 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
377
Chase Rimrodt
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
26.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
378
Victor Praczkowski
16
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
26.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
379
Bryce Light
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
26.09 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
380
Aidan Walsh
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
26.09 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
381
Jeremiah Erb
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.09 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
382
Keith Magallanes
16
PC
QuickSilver
26.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
383
Winston Fan
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
26.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
384
Kaiden Bonner
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
26.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
385
Parker Hoftiezer
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
26.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
386
Adan Carney
15
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
26.10 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
387
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
26.11 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
388
Cooper Zarro
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
26.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
389
Lucas Cornell
16
FL
Laker Swim
26.11 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
390
Peyton Splawski
16
NC
Swim Gsa
26.11 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
391
Ian Konops
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
26.11 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
392
Cole Wergley
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.11 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
393
Ronan Watts
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
26.12 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
394
Rafael Estimo
15
SN
Dart Swimming
26.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
395
WILLIAM Titley
15
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
26.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
396
William Calder
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.12 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
397
Justin Turian
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
26.13 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
398
Aidan Kim
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
26.13 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
399
Brian Bosse
16
KY
Race Aquatics
26.13 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
400
Cohen Gunsalus
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.14 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
401
Ryan Chiu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.16 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
402
Elliott Angkriwan
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.17 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
403
Artem Safroniuk
16
MR
Asphalt Green
26.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
404
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
26.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
405
Richard Fadeev
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
26.18 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
406
Oliver Kiss
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
407
Chase Kim
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
26.19 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
408
Casey Carpenter-Ross
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
26.19 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
409
Louis St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
26.19 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
410
Jon Kowalski
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.19 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
411
Brandon Shin
16
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
26.21 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
412
Daniel Xia
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
26.21 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
413
Michael Gumino
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.21 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
414
George Dovellos
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.21 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
415
Jack Grimley
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
26.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
416
Jaden Kim
15
PC
QuickSilver
26.23 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
417
Ethan Chen
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.23 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
418
Sebastian Robledo
16
FL
Seminole Aquatics
26.24 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
419
Alex Vail
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
26.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
420
Ethan Suehiro
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.26 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
421
Nick Sifferman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
26.26 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
422
Luka Van Dijk
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
26.26 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
423
Brett Wang
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
26.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
424
Eddie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
26.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
425
Sam Amato
15
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
26.26 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
426
Kyle Gayle
16
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
26.26 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
427
Ben Franks
15
VA
Nova South
26.26 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
428
Ethan Qian
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
26.28 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
429
Colt McCoy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
26.28 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
430
Dylan Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
26.29 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
431
Flexx Faildo
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
26.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
432
Nik Brusilovski
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
26.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
433
Isaac Lee
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
26.29 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
434
Benjamin Schlehuber
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.30 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
435
Nathan Shaw
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
26.30 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
436
Samuel Metzgar
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
26.30 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
437
Jacob Kaleem
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
26.30 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
438
Jonathan Katen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.31 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
439
Court Barrett
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
26.31 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
440
Jeremiah Boyer
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.32 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
441
Zen Schaetzle
16
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
26.32 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
442
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
26.33 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
443
Christian Perez
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.33 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
444
Liam Liu
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
26.34 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
445
Lexen Gustat
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
26.34 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
446
William Pinchot
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
26.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
447
Leegan Sease
16
IA
CARROLL AREA SWIM TEAM
26.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
448
Derek Dykman
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.34 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
449
Kevin Noller
16
PC
QuickSilver
26.35 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
450
David Abarbanel
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.35 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
451
Will House
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
26.35 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
452
Whitaker Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
26.36 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
453
Logan Donat
16
ND
Aquastorm
26.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
454
Dean Bezanilla
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
26.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
455
Chase Rabe
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
26.36 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
456
Isaiah Hulien
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
26.37 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
457
Isaac Chang
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.37 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
458
Camille Trinquesse
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.37 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
459
Tate Alexander
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
26.37 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
460
James Leather
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
26.37 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
461
Jared Craven
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
26.38 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
462
Matt Gaughan
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
463
Kaito Quiroz
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.38 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
464
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
465
Johannes Welch
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
466
Ryan Le
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.42 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
467
Preston Zuber
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
26.42 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
468
Brian He
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
26.43 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
469
AJ Schnitzeler
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
26.43 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
470
Brady Hartsock
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
26.43 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
471
Beau Bostick
16
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
26.43 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
472
Doug Sims
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.43 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
473
Noah Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.44 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
474
Peter Wendol
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
26.44 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
475
Nicholas Cutidioc
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
26.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
476
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
26.45 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
477
Gino Prabhu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.45 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
478
Jack Chiappetta
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
479
Charles Moon
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
26.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
480
Jono Milicevic
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
26.46 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
481
Sterling Rodgers
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
26.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
482
Josh Farnsworth
15
VA
Nova South
26.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
483
Greyson Royer
15
SN
Dart Swimming
26.47 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
484
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
26.47 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
485
Jack Green
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
26.47 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
486
Ethan Thompson
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.47 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
487
Gavin Buckley
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
488
Franco Blancaflor
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.48 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
489
Bofeng Shu
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.48 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
490
Luke Campet
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
26.48 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
491
Coby Zander
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
26.49 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
492
Andrew Edland
16
ND
Aquastorm
26.49 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
493
Maks Charnou
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
26.50 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
494
Lucas Nelson
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
26.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
495
Thomas Kalka
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.50 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
496
Brennan Williams
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.51 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
497
Luke Miller
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
26.51 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
498
Michael Strucko
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
26.51 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
499
Aidan Staton
16
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
26.52 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
500
Ben Rines
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
26.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
501
Elliot Ha
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.52 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
502
Nate Campbell
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
26.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
503
Frank Hassell
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
26.53 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
504
Daniyal Eldridge
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
26.53 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
505
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
26.54 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
506
Vyron Domingo
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
26.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
507
Samuel Cook
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.54 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
508
Lucas Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
26.57 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
509
Burke Sherman
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
26.57 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
510
Matthew Ko
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.58 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
511
Danny Quinlan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.59 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
512
Maxwell Tuggle
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
26.60 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
513
Logan Flach
15
FL
Titusville Swim Team
26.60 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
514
Kevin Liang
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
26.60 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
515
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
26.61 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
516
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
26.62 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
517
Jayden Kieffer
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
26.62 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
518
Andrew Konkle
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
26.62 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
519
Tim Lorge
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
26.63 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
520
TenzinK Kelsang
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
26.63 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
521
Alexander Sadowski
16
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
26.63 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
522
Michael Grzanko
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.63 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
523
Alex Meyer
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
26.64 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
524
Max Adler
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
26.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
525
Henry Neely
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
26.64 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
526
Ben Clabeaux
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
26.64 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
527
William Mulgrew
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
26.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
528
Connor Overton
16
CA
Class Aquatics
26.66 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
529
Josh Demarco
15
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
26.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
530
Lj Conlin
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
26.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
531
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
26.67 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
532
Aidan Zhu
15
MR
Asphalt Green
26.67 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
533
Andrew Simons
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.67 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
534
Ethan Davies
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.67 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
535
William Liang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.69 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
536
Michael Brownwood
16
AK
North Pole Aquatic Club
26.69 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
537
Owen Klimkiewicz
16
VA
Tide Swimming
26.69 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
538
Brandon Cho
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
26.70 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
539
Andrew Martin
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
26.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
540
Ronan Orloske
16
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
26.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
541
Christian Burke
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
26.71 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
542
Sean Groeber
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
26.72 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
543
Zach Suarez
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
26.72 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
544
Amish Jena
16
VA
Nova South
26.73 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
545
Jaxon Arenholz
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
26.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
546
Josh Battison
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
26.74 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
547
Edgar Chan
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
26.75 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
548
Leonardo Moncada
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
26.75 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
549
Elam Estella
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
26.78 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
550
ZACHARY Gray
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
26.78 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
551
Luke Wang
16
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
26.78 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
552
Darren Bittner
15
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
26.78 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
553
Zachary Trenczer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
26.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
554
Peter Wittnebel
15
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
26.79 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
555
Aleksandr Ries
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
26.79 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
556
Bryce Labonte
16
FL
Fast Falcons
26.79 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
557
Ryan Lin
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.79 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
558
Isaias Zavala
15
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
26.80 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
559
Landen Chen
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
26.80 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
560
Samuel Lee
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.80 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
561
Jack Mundl
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.82 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
562
William Franzese
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
26.82 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
563
Reid Stellatella
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
564
Jack Rodenkirch
15
CA
Beach Swim Club
26.83 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
565
Jackson Grafilo
16
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
26.83 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
566
Abram Johnson
15
FG
Westminster Academy Swim Club
26.83 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
567
Bruno Haggard
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
26.84 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
568
Rojas Rojas
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
569
Lincoln Bellgraph
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.86 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
570
Charlie Kline
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
26.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
571
Arin Chowdhury
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
26.88 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
572
Christian Wong
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.88 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
573
Sawyer Hackett
15
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
26.88 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
574
Kian Scheck
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
26.89 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
575
John Duma
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
576
Sam Gowen
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
26.91 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
577
Pierson Kretzing
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.91 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
578
Luke Robinson
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
579
Ethan Nguyen
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
26.93 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
580
David Kushnirsky
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.93 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
581
Adi Kattumuri
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.93 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
582
Harlan Haveman
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
26.94 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
583
CJ Meier
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.95 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
584
Maxwell Klockow
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
26.96 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
585
Alex Ballance
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
26.96 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
586
Phillip Kim
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.96 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
587
Jack McCullough
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.96 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
588
Julien Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
26.97 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
589
Forrest Ward
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
26.97 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
590
Ryan Maynard
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.99 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
591
Jackson Cooper
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
27.00 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
592
Devin Fitzgerald
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
27.01 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
593
Matthew Franklin
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
27.02 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
594
Javier Hernandez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.02 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
595
Eduardo Lasso
16
PC
QuickSilver
27.07 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
596
Tim Trojan
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
27.07 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
597
Dalton Ferguson
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
598
Justin Bernstein
16
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
27.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
599
Trent Bemis
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
27.10 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
600
Nathaniel Fentsor
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
27.10 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
601
Tobi Davis
16
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
27.11 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
602
David House
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
27.12 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
603
Levi Fulwiler
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
27.12 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
604
Samuel Morse
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
27.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
605
Gavin Laverty
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
27.13 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
606
Aaron Euker
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
27.13 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
607
Logan Rains
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
27.14 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
608
Allen Zwicke
16
CO
Team Vortex
27.14 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
609
Pierce McDonough
16
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
27.14 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
610
Miguel Oliva
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
27.15 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
611
David Sabou
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
27.15 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
612
Jonathan Szymanski
16
AK
Aurora Swim Team
27.16 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
613
Nikita Kresin
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
27.16 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
614
Anderson Bennett
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.17 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
615
Nathan Lee
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
27.17 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
616
Evan Wold
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
27.18 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
617
Ethan Chu
16
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
27.20 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
618
Nishant Reed
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
27.20 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
619
Sam Adelaar
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
27.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
620
Yuze Yue
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.21 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
621
Luke Thomas
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
27.22 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
622
Lucas Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
27.24 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
623
Ian Rotberg
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
27.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
624
Derek Carranza Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.24 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
625
Thomas Do
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
27.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
626
Cameron McDonald
15
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
27.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
627
Ryan Westermeyer
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
27.26 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
628
Leo Sato
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
629
Hamish Wilson-Webb
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
630
Jarrid Dame
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.27 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
631
Maximus Gao
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
27.27 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
632
Joe Luken
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.28 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
633
Ryan Serbia
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
27.28 9/15/23
September Stars
634
Brandon Fulayter
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
27.29 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
635
Idris Vohra
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.30 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
636
Dominic Puccio
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
27.30 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
637
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.31 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
638
Parker Coombs
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.31 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
639
Erez Erkal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
27.33 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
640
Zackery Ebrahimpour
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
27.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
641
Yannis Khalsi
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.35 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
642
Travis Li
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
643
Eian Peng
15
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
27.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
644
Kalok Li
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
27.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
645
Parker Seluk
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
27.39 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
646
Gabe Hardy
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.39 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
647
Ayden Pana
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
27.40 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
648
Tyler Hopkins
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
27.40 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
649
Greg Jones
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
27.41 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
650
Dalton Winters
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
27.41 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
651
Eli Parris
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.42 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
652
Wilson Marcum
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
27.42 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
653
Anderson Ranson
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
27.43 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
654
Ayaan Deshmukh
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
27.43 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
655
Ryan Munoz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
27.44 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
656
Elijah Ganio
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
27.44 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
657
Chandler Wolf
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
27.45 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
658
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
27.45 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
659
Ian Garth
16
VA
Tide Swimming
27.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
660
Cormac Lapolla
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
27.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
661
Austin Jones
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.50 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
662
J-Boogie Harris
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
27.50 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
663
Jason Juwana
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
664
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.51 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
665
Jake Altman
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
27.53 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
666
Ethan Young
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
27.53 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
667
Nathan Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
27.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
668
Eric Friday
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
27.53 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
669
Kyler Tolson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.54 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
670
Logan Downing
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
27.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
671
Tristan Otten
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
27.54 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
672
Ryan Dawson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.55 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
673
Ryan Flickinger
15
PV
Machine Aquatics
27.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
674
Brice Spreeman
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
675
Kevin Saenz
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
27.58 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
676
Jack Cameron
15
PC
QuickSilver
27.59 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
677
Ethan Burd
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
27.59 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
678
Zak Huey-Nazareno
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.60 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
679
Leo Hauser
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
27.60 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
680
Adriano Corrieri
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
27.60 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
681
Quenton Rodgers
16
AK
Stingray Swim Team
27.61 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
682
Cheney Mo
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
27.63 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
683
Charlie Hotra
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
27.63 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
684
Ahan Thukral
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
685
Jostin Keithley
15
VA
757swim
27.65 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
686
Mason Espy
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
27.66 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
687
Harrison Kundahl
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.66 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
688
Quinn Sullivan
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
27.66 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
689
Boden Pangborn
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
27.67 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
690
Will Tibbitts
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
27.67 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
691
Mason Fuller
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
27.67 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
692
Reven Settle
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
27.68 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
693
Patryk Nowak
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
27.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
694
Joe Capra
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
27.69 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
695
Rohan Mariano
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
27.69 9/15/23
September Stars
696
Aaron Shaw
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
27.69 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
697
Kaden Townsend
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.69 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
698
Oliver Ford
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.69 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
699
Nick Getz
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
27.69 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
700
Max Ciobanu
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
27.70 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
701
Lev Bergen
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
27.71 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
702
Jacek Brown
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
27.72 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
703
Charlie Reeder
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
27.72 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
704
Barron Tate
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
27.76 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
705
Trevor O'Sullivan
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.76 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
706
Lennox McDowell
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
27.77 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
707
Bruss Bowman
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.78 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
708
Harlan Apple
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
27.78 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
709
Ben Ehrensberger
15
VA
Nova South
27.78 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
710
Henry Liu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
27.79 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
711
Matt Caraos
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
27.80 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
712
Matthew Jones
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.83 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
713
Colin Gabert
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
27.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
714
Aaden Lutman
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
27.87 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
715
Channing Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.87 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
716
Michael Riely
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
27.87 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
717
Eunchan Lee
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
27.89 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
718
Tyler Brooks
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
27.89 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
719
Rachit Sakurikar
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
720
Benjamin Robins
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
27.90 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
721
Jack Kartel
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
27.91 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
722
Hudson Villemain
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
27.91 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
723
Luke Hanisch
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.95 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
724
Schuyler Wright
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.96 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
725
David Platte
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
27.96 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
726
Matthew Simons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
27.96 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
727
Jordan Balk
16
VA
Nova South
27.96 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
728
Brendan Ford
15
PV
Machine Aquatics
27.97 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
729
Hudson Smith
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.04 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
730
Ryan McCollister
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
28.06 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
731
Jesse Marin
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.07 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
732
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.07 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
733
Edgar Torres
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
28.08 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
734
Michael Popke
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.08 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
735
Logan Kwon
16
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
28.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
736
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
28.14 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
737
Ian Xia
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
28.14 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
738
Will O'Brien
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.14 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
739
Arthur Solopenkov
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
28.14 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
740
Jonathan Payne
15
VA
Nova South
28.17 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
741
Nick Furst
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
28.18 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
742
Kenneth Gonzalez
16
FL
Laker Swim
28.18 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
743
Cy Matteson
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
28.20 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
744
Antonin Marten
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.21 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
745
Keefer Kohli
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
28.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
746
Adam Ibrahim
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
28.25 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
747
Dominic Hogin Serrato
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
28.26 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
748
Gavin Lopez
15
ST
Unattached
28.27 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
749
Zac Ng
15
VA
Nova South
28.27 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
750
Brandon Sumino
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.28 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
751
Austin Woolridge
16
OZ
Centralia Recreation Complex
28.28 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
752
Adan Bocian
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.28 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
753
Brian Wu
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
28.34 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
754
Tiernan Clements
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
28.37 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
755
Alex Minarich
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.39 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
756
Danil Sachenko
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
28.41 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
757
Nic Camper
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.42 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
758
Anthony Sampson
16
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
28.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
759
James Wood
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.45 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
760
Julien Bernier
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
28.46 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
761
Max Ziegler
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
28.47 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
762
Cesar Sanchez
15
FG
Plantation Swim Team
28.47 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
763
Lincoln Harrell
15
VA
Nova South
28.47 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
764
Siddhartha Ranjitkar
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.49 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
765
Bryce NG
15
PC
QuickSilver
28.51 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
766
Gian Matabang
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.52 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
767
Tommy Xu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.54 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
768
Keagan Conder
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.55 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
769
Tayo Mierisch
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
28.56 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
770
Georgie Aponte
16
VA
757swim
28.57 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
771
Jake Ly
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
28.58 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
772
Dominic Brunelle
15
AK
Aurora Swim Team
28.59 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
773
Noah Swanson
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
28.60 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
774
Evan Dang
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
28.64 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
775
Owen Larson
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
28.64 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
776
Joshua Davis
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
28.65 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
777
Andrei Vergara
16
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
28.68 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
778
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
28.69 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
779
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
28.71 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
780
Bob Lamerdin
15
VA
757swim
28.76 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
781
Mukul Kanda
15
PC
QuickSilver
28.77 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
782
Charlie Burdulis
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.77 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
783
Ronan Krummrich
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
28.79 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
784
Connor Howe
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.80 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
785
Bryce King
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
28.80 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
786
Artem Panfilov
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
28.81 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
787
Ty Woods
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
28.83 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
788
Cooper Phipps
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.84 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
789
Daniel Saenz
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
28.84 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
790
Debdeep Mazumder
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
28.85 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
791
John Corbett
15
FG
Plantation Swim Team
28.86 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
792
Gabe Decker
15
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
28.88 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
793
Griffin Langsdale
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
28.88 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
794
Ian Madigan
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.90 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
795
Ben Robbins
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
28.90 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
796
Garrett Breton
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.92 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
797
Ryan Schnur
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.92 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
798
Alex Spalding
16
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
28.92 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
799
Seth Augustine
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
28.93 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
800
Grayson Pudleiner
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
28.97 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
801
Will King
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.97 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
802
Galen Tortorella
15
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
28.98 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
803
Hunter Setliff
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
28.99 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
804
Rowan Turner
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.01 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
805
Noah Rankin
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.02 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
806
Carter Stiles
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
29.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
807
Anay Gupta
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.05 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
808
Brady Livesay
15
VA
Nova South
29.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
809
Connor Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
29.08 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
810
Will Pierpont
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
29.09 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
811
Kenneth Anderson
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.09 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
812
Evan Stein
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
29.12 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
813
Jonas Kessler
16
MW
Heartland Aquatics
29.12 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
814
Corban Tripp
15
FL
Radiant Aquatics
29.12 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
815
Emmitt Winters
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
29.12 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
816
Alex Bushko
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.13 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
817
Trey Hudlow
16
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
29.13 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
818
Govind Kapur
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.19 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
819
Kayden Haxton
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
29.21 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
820
Peter Ziemba
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
29.24 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
821
Finn Posner
16
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
29.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
822
Ryan Flugel
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.25 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
823
Jadon Rhee
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
29.29 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
824
Micah Smith
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.31 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
825
Julian Kramer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.32 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
826
Andi Cami
15
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
29.33 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
827
Jaden Ruffy
15
PC
QuickSilver
29.37 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
828
Will Downend
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.44 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
829
Joachim Dalloran
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
29.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
830
Nico Lugo
15
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
29.52 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
831
William Braley
15
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
29.55 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
832
George Kaltsounis
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
29.56 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
833
Ivan Ng
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
29.57 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
834
Maxwell Williams
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
29.58 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
835
Nathan Lee
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
29.60 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
836
Raymond Pettit
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
29.63 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
837
Colton Ramsey
15
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
29.65 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
838
Evan Beck
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.67 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
839
Neeraj Kakarla
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
29.70 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
840
Josh Gitune
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
29.72 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
841
Trey Halas
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
842
Marty Douglas
15
OZ
Centralia Recreation Complex
29.74 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
843
Ashan Appuhamy
15
AR
Berzerker Swimming
29.75 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
844
Brady Smith
15
PC
Almaden Riptide
29.77 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
845
Riley Pewitt
16
NT
Cor
29.79 12/9/23
2023 LC Time Trial Dec Extrava
846
Gabe Stille
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
29.80 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
847
Aaron Zhang
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
29.82 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
848
Jett Dean
15
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
29.87 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
849
Andy Ciciarelli
16
PC
Almaden Riptide
29.88 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
850
Jacob Woods
15
FG
Plantation Swim Team
29.90 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
851
Cale Schneider
16
OZ
Centralia Recreation Complex
29.96 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
852
Austin Beaty
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
30.21 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
853
Owen Miller
16
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
30.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
854
Kevin Fellers
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.29 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
855
Jack O'Malley
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
30.34 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
856
Luke Eloshway
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
30.48 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
857
Lucas Culotta
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
30.63 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
858
Ben Holst
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
30.64 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
859
Nikita Sachenko
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
30.78 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
860
Jaydon Tsan
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
30.80 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
861
Carlos Borges
15
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
30.80 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
862
Karan Chugh
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
30.83 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
863
Jack Fuqua
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
30.84 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
864
Ryan Lu
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
30.98 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
865
Grady Flick
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
30.99 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
866
Zachary Rosborg
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
31.06 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
867
Brody Hicks
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
31.17 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
868
Wyatt Otness
15
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
31.24 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
869
Marcelo Kellert
15
FG
Plantation Swim Team
31.32 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
870
Calvin Reif
16
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
31.37 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
871
Roen Lopez
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
31.38 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
872
Aiden Stivers
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
31.44 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
873
Alex McCallum
16
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
31.47 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
874
Mac Bassett
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
31.56 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
875
Aidan Ricenbaw
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
31.70 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
876
Isaac Barton
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
31.70 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
877
Zach Missigman
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
31.76 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
878
Oliver Kurtz
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
33.67 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
879
Christian Davis
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
35.03 9/15/23
September Stars
880
Vincent Tahiri
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
35.34 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
881
Darwin Davis
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
35.43 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
882
Mason Whitehead
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
35.52 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
883
Tyler Beck
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
36.28 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
884
Ryan Seppy
16
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
36.88 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
885
Max Kubik
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
37.03 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
886
London Begich-Bal
16
AK
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
37.11 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
887
Haadi Haider
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
38.07 9/15/23
September Stars
888
Isaac Cook
16
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
38.45 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
889
Savya Patel
15
NJ
Apex Swim Club
39.52 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
890
Bryan Aguilar Luis
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
41.71 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
891
Aidan Maier
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
44.24 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application