Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
John Diep
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:26.56 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
2
Matthew Laporte
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:35.63 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
3
Luca Ferrera
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:41.10 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
4
Henry Knott
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:45.87 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
5
Grant Brown
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:46.26 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
6
Matthias Atrous
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:47.63 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
7
Evan Cech
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:48.87 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
8
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:48.95 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
9
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
2:49.05 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
10
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:51.12 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
11
Tristan Mijatovic
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:51.81 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
12
Oliver Li
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:53.26 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
13
Kurt Gartland
10
CA
Max Aquatics
2:53.54 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
14
Lian Le Roux
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:53.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
15
Josh Hargenrader
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:55.00 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
16
Kevin Xiang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:55.13 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
17
Connor Kieffer
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:56.21 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
18
Byron Bahrami
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:56.50 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
19
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:56.92 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
20
Wyatt Watkins
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:57.18 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
21
Daniel Shi
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:57.28 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
22
Jayson Clark
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:57.49 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
23
Connor Sanchez
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:57.66 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
24
Alfonso Esteban
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:57.77 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
25
Filippos Mountantonakis
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:57.96 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
26
Michael Tolkachov
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
2:58.04 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
27
Boyd Rothman
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:58.39 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
28
Connor Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:59.05 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
29
Badou Zhang
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:59.29 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
30
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
3:00.14 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
31
Beckett Bordi
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
3:00.18 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
32
Carter Bonham
10
VA
Nova South
3:00.22 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
33
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
3:00.25 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
34
Aiden Lautman
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:00.62 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
35
Michal Valko
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
3:00.86 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
36
Tate Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:01.09 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
37
Nicholas Reynolds
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:01.65 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
38
Maximus Wang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:02.03 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
39
Calum Bass
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
3:02.14 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
40
Liam Kuo
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:02.28 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
41
Isaac Schleicher
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:02.58 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
42
Andrew Kovalev
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3:02.91 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
43
Jack Arneson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
3:02.93 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
44
Dahbin Walters
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
3:03.13 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
45
Kyle de Vries
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
3:03.20 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
46
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3:03.55 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
47
James Levin
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
3:03.80 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
48
Elijah McCoy
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:03.81 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
49
Michael Rieck
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
3:03.89 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
50
Connor Durrell
10
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:04.06 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
51
Grayson Mondragon
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
3:04.06 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
52
Kirk Washburn
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:04.19 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
53
Yulian Satheesh
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:04.27 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
54
Tayden Cho
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:04.27 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
55
Annapolis Vermerris
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:04.32 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
56
Kevin Bruno
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3:04.39 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
57
Calvin Chavkin
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:04.56 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
58
Sutton Schauer
10
NT
Cor
3:04.66 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
59
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
3:05.01 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
60
Jackson Tao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3:05.32 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
61
Oliver Begnel
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:05.36 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
62
Jack Calhoun
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:05.58 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
63
Taiki Sario
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
3:05.64 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
64
Owen Hallett
9
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:06.13 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
65
Luke Morris
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
3:06.34 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
66
Shev Hoar
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:06.76 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
67
Toshi Iwamoto
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:06.81 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
68
Ethan Huynh
9
SN
Dart Swimming
3:06.95 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
69
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
3:06.95 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
70
Arthur Hu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:07.32 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
71
William Diehl
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:07.42 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
72
Artur Campanico
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:07.45 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
73
Benjamin Ringh
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:07.58 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
74
Stockton Satterwhite
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:07.69 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
75
Shoma Kono
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
3:07.72 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
76
Benjamin Lopez
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:07.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
77
Bohdan Orban
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:07.89 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
78
Kevin Cao
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
3:07.93 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
79
Brennan McKown
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
3:07.99 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
80
Nicholas Hicks
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3:08.02 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
81
Alexander Phan
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:08.41 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
82
Connor Sanchez
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
3:08.48 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
83
Aiden Schlingman
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:08.50 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
84
Arinze Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:08.75 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
85
Austin Schroeder
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:09.10 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
86
Parke Struthers
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:09.18 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
87
Alix Kosinski
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:09.25 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
88
Grayson Swanson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
3:09.31 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
89
Alex Toth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
3:09.40 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
90
fulvio Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
3:09.54 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
91
Jason Lai
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:09.74 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
92
Carter McCheyne
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
3:09.78 3/27/24
2024 NC ATOM Wednesday Night Lights
93
Henry Muthler
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3:09.93 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
94
Niam Soloman
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:09.93 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
95
Alexander Despain
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:10.08 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
96
Adam Saqa
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:10.12 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
97
Ruian Liu
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
3:10.15 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
98
Armani Benjamin
9
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
3:10.20 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
99
Marcel Fatikhov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:10.28 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
100
Tyson Imai
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:10.34 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
101
Thomas Langhans
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
3:10.42 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
102
Quinn Prescod
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
3:10.60 4/7/24
2024 ShAC LC Intra Squad
103
Ike Trongprasit
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:10.80 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
104
Gunner Curiel
9
AZ
Yuma Heat
3:10.91 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
105
Royce Li
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
3:10.98 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
106
Drew Dibattista
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:11.03 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
107
Sam Branch
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:11.04 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
108
Daniel Robison
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:11.07 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
109
Brian Park
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:11.08 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
110
James Zheng
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:11.11 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
111
Timur Akhmetov
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:11.71 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
112
Benj Lei
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
3:11.97 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
113
Owen Merritt
10
VA
Nova South
3:12.12 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
114
Spencer Willis
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:12.17 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
115
Bo Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:12.22 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
116
Ethan Hao
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
3:12.38 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
117
Ethan Heimbaugh
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
3:12.56 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
118
Owen Deloach
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:12.66 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
119
Adrian Beltran
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:12.68 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
120
Nathan Cole
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
3:12.78 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
121
Logan Ackenhausen
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:12.94 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
122
Jason Tran
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
3:13.22 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
123
Christian Lo
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:13.41 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
124
Tim Burke
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
3:13.46 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
125
Olin Woo
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
3:13.64 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
126
John Lawson
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
3:13.85 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
127
Jackson Massey
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:13.91 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
128
Jake Cockman
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:14.00 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
129
Jase White
10
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
3:14.19 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
130
Josh Lee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:14.23 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
131
Owen Havens
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
3:14.28 3/27/24
2024 NC ATOM Wednesday Night Lights
132
Alexander Kalwak
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:14.44 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
133
Collier Shultz
9
GU
Spring Swim Team
3:14.49 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
134
Collin Lange
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
3:14.51 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
135
Deniz Kazaz
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:14.60 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
136
Kamden Norris
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:14.77 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
137
Jones Sewell
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:14.78 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
138
Colton Ayres
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:14.86 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
139
Eugene Chen
10
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
3:14.89 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
140
Boardie Fouke
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:14.91 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
141
Benjamin Hamberson
9
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:15.10 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
142
Jacob Holding
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:15.17 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
143
Heath Turk
9
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
3:15.44 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
144
Derek Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:15.49 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
145
Xurui Yang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:15.76 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
146
Grant Vu
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:15.82 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
147
Nolan Penny
9
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
3:15.92 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
148
Lex Werbeck
10
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
3:15.96 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
149
Marco Michieletto
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
3:16.00 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
150
Chris McMurtray
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:16.28 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
151
Caleb Woo
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
3:16.34 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
152
Lincoln Berning
10
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
3:16.51 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
153
Terrence Zhang
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:16.52 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
154
Shu Wakayama
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
3:16.73 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
155
Deon Saunders
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:16.74 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
156
Jaxton Allen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
3:16.77 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
157
Ezra Robertson-Marsh
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:16.85 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
158
Nathan Tackson
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:16.99 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
159
Ryder Smith
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:17.30 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
160
Adam Gekht
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:17.34 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
161
Hugo Wrobel
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:17.39 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
162
Giuseppe DiSalvo
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
3:17.50 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
163
Thomas Ebbett
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
3:17.52 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
164
Samuel Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:17.54 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
165
Dominic Bell
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
3:17.58 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
166
Michael Castillo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:17.61 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
167
Jude Gage
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:17.73 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
168
Kyle Miller-Dotson
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:17.77 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
169
Sam Bischoff
10
VA
Nova South
3:18.02 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
170
Cayden Croswhite
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:18.13 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
171
Owen Akard
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:18.21 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
172
Eli Green
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
3:18.22 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
173
Brendan McGroarty
9
VA
Nova South
3:18.66 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
174
Krue Karner
10
OK
American Energy Swim Club
3:18.72 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
175
Teddy Greene
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:18.86 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
176
Nikhil Sharma
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:18.86 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
177
George Campbell
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
3:18.89 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
178
Andrew Jacobs
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:19.08 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
179
Dom Brown
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:19.20 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
180
Taiyun McGowan
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
3:19.35 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
181
Ivan Liu
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:19.43 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
182
Ethan Park
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:19.52 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
183
Graham Lumpkins
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
3:19.66 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
184
Mario Gonzalez
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:19.89 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
185
Jace Hartz
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
3:20.03 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
186
Caleb Nelson
10
SE
Wake Aquatics
3:20.20 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
187
HARLAN ELLINGSON
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:20.26 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
188
Isaac Reinoso
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
3:20.41 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
189
Lucas Garcia
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:20.42 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
190
Alex Blundell
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:20.42 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
191
Everett Venner
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:20.47 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
192
Jack Meyer
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:20.50 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
193
Kai Armitage
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:20.70 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
194
Luke Li
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:20.71 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
195
Hampden Kautz-Scanavy
10
VA
SwimRVA
3:20.71 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
196
Brandon Patten
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:20.71 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
197
Jurre Hoogenraad
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:20.76 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
198
Logan Zheng
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:20.85 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
199
Samuel Schanamann
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
3:20.91 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
200
William Ying
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:20.92 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
201
Mateo Salamando
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:20.95 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
202
Blake Fleisch
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
3:21.15 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
203
Jay Eibner
10
OR
Newport Swim Team
3:21.20 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
204
Christopher Morrell
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
3:21.21 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
205
Daniel Abair
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:21.37 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
206
Everett Baikauskas
9
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:21.40 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
207
Hudson Nguyen
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
3:21.46 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
208
Alexander Wong
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:21.46 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
209
Sawyer Kendrick
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
3:21.59 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
210
Prescott Johnson
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:21.69 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
211
Breckin Worthington
10
VA
Nova South
3:21.73 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
212
Parker Kohler
10
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
3:21.76 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
213
Felix Moser
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:21.81 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
214
Graham Harwood
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:21.83 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
215
Aaron Cho
9
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
3:21.86 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
216
Mark Abromavicius
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
3:21.96 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
217
Jacob Faure
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:22.00 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
218
Ryan Lamb
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
3:22.03 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
219
Davis Rodriguez
9
MW
Brownell Talbot School
3:22.04 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
220
Ian Hinton
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:22.06 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
221
James Williams
9
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
3:22.12 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
222
Logan Ashcraft
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:22.20 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
223
Ryker Haecker
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
3:22.21 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
224
Colin Carandang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:22.26 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
225
Thomas Iki
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:22.28 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
226
Silas Rowe
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:22.35 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
227
Joshua Rhee
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:22.38 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
228
Davin Tambuwun
9
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:22.41 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
229
Jack Saulo
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
3:22.42 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
230
Declan Horst
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:22.48 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
231
Sean Odom
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:22.63 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
232
Vincent Euseppi
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
3:22.64 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
233
Connor Hupp
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
3:22.67 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
234
Kaden Tong
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
3:22.71 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
235
Sawyer Siciliano
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
3:22.76 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
236
Kayden Masongsong
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
3:22.84 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
237
Matthew Alred
10
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
3:22.90 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
238
Jaydon Yi
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:23.01 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
239
Alexander Tong
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
3:23.06 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
240
Arvin Raissi
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
3:23.13 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
241
Jericho Ong
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
3:23.19 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
242
Matthew Payne
10
VA
Nova South
3:23.20 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
243
Osama Yanis
10
MV
Team Triumph
3:23.21 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
244
Ethan Faybusovich
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:23.25 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
245
Muyang Liu
9
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:23.65 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
246
Kamdyn Lemke
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
3:23.67 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
247
Christian Kilpatrick
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
3:23.69 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
248
Eli McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:23.77 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
249
Holden Kendall
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
3:23.98 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
250
Lucas Liu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:24.04 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
251
David Lowery
9
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
3:24.30 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
252
Nathan Brookhart
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
3:24.33 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
253
Maxwell Lee
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
3:24.37 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
254
Schuyler Jones
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
3:24.45 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
255
Lucas Gamino
7
FG
Martin County Swimming
3:24.48 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
256
Parker Pate
9
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
3:24.50 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
257
Maximus Tedeschi
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
3:24.51 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
258
Emerson Meek
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
3:24.53 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
259
Palmer Brown
10
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
3:24.58 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
260
Bray Vogel
9
VA
Nova South
3:24.82 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
261
Theo Stemmons
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:25.10 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
262
Jack Rollenhagen
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:25.39 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
263
Lukas Aman
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
3:25.58 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
264
kai Yeon
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:25.70 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
265
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
3:25.75 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
266
Grayson Moore
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
3:25.90 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
267
Andrew Stein
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:26.07 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
268
Reid Kaczmarczyk
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:26.26 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
269
Noah Anderson
9
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
3:26.33 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
270
Vincent Huang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:26.35 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
271
Leo Mancuso
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:26.43 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
272
Zach Darevsky
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:26.43 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
273
Erik Bluder
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:26.46 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
274
Parker Krasovic
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:26.59 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
275
Seb Wright
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
3:26.64 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
276
Edward Cai
9
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:26.72 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
277
Walker Butterfield
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:26.72 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
278
Zachary Ballard
10
NT
Cor
3:26.82 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
279
Blake Villenave
10
VA
SwimRVA
3:26.88 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
280
Kevin Wang
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
3:26.92 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
281
Benjamin Christian
10
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
3:26.99 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
282
Brian Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
3:27.07 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
283
Rem Murray
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
3:27.11 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
284
Lucas Gutierrez
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
3:27.22 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
285
Raymond Feng
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:27.24 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
286
Kian Gholami
10
SI
Pacific Swim
3:27.33 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
287
Mason Cervantes
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:27.43 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
288
Max McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:27.58 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
289
Landon Jover
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:27.72 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
290
Wilds Howle
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:27.76 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
291
Quincy Jansz
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
3:27.85 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
292
Nickolay Pelykh
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
3:27.96 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
293
AJ Gillespie
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
3:27.99 4/20/24
2024 SE CMSA Spirit of Mobile LC Invitational
294
Sebastian Horton Rodriguez
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:28.05 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
295
Cameron McCay
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
3:28.10 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
296
Mario Fiocca
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
3:28.17 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
297
Kam Sadigov
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:28.41 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
298
Isaac Hulbert
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:28.50 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
299
Evan Saltsman
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
3:28.51 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
300
Leo Jarc
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:28.65 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
301
Sam Novak
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:28.68 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
302
Jason Xu
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:28.82 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
303
Kion Sonomura
9
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:28.94 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
304
Derek Zhang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:29.07 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
305
Andrew Sun
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:29.08 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
306
Tony Falasco
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
3:29.12 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
307
Jacob Williams
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
3:29.25 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
308
Adam Garza
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
3:29.29 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
309
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:29.37 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
310
Jason Liu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:29.56 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
311
Austin Hatt
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
3:29.61 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
312
Huakai Shao
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:29.83 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
313
Benjamin Mu
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
3:30.10 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
314
Graham Kelly
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:30.53 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
315
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:30.79 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
316
Ethan Goldberg
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
3:30.86 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
317
Vanja Cosic
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:30.95 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
318
Anthony Fulmore
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
3:31.00 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
319
Gabriel Lorman
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:31.06 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
320
Zander Stewart
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:31.22 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
321
Judah Lucas
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
3:31.28 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
322
Noah Hahn
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
3:31.34 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
323
Nolan Jasko
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:31.41 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
324
Micah Wood
10
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
3:31.50 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
325
Barrett Holm
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
3:31.63 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
326
Andrew Kyle
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
3:31.75 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
327
Carson Kleeman
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:31.81 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
328
Finley Arnold
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
3:31.82 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
329
Christian Harrison
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:31.88 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
330
Ryan Huang
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:31.92 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
331
Dean Waruiru
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:32.00 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
332
Connor Hinz
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:32.11 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
333
Emmett Chen
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
3:32.21 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
334
Lucas Andiola
9
VA
Nova South
3:32.29 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
335
Wolfgang Wang
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:32.33 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
336
Logan Coyne
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:32.45 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
337
Kevin Beggs
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
3:32.53 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
338
Oliver de Szoeke
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
3:32.79 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
339
Sebastian Vidarsson
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:32.86 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
340
Carter Murray
10
NT
Cor
3:33.09 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
341
Luke Gander
9
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:33.11 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
342
Gianluca Dohm
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:33.31 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
343
Liam Donohue
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
3:33.38 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
344
Royce Faulkner
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:33.39 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
345
Grady Agar
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
3:33.49 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
346
Makar Lukovnikov
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:33.50 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
347
Bryson Balmaceda
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
3:33.58 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
348
Dylan Reberry
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:33.62 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
349
Joshua Kilpatrick
9
ST
Streamline Aquatics
3:33.80 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
350
Jax Smith
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:33.89 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
351
Hunter Kinsey
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
3:33.94 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
352
Sebastian Ramirez
10
VA
Nova South
3:34.06 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
353
Dylan Coyne
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:34.11 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
354
Alexander Rounsavall
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:34.53 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
355
Benjamin Willey
9
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
3:34.62 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
356
Brycen Berry
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
3:34.72 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
357
Liam Choong
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:34.78 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
358
Denis Domas
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:34.79 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
359
Bennet Kelly
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:34.80 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
360
Leo Loveland
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:34.82 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
361
Guilherme Sposito
9
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
3:34.83 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
362
Thomas Afonin
8
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
3:35.02 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
363
Gavin Allan
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:35.11 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
364
Eli Nord
10
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
3:35.11 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
365
Henry Gonchar
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:35.15 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
366
Ian Lin
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:35.22 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
367
Kentaro Lange
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
3:35.51 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
368
Sean Gumm
10
SN
Dart Swimming
3:35.59 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
369
Brock Eason
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
3:35.59 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
370
Ludo Strothmann
10
OZ
Midwest Aquatic Club
3:36.07 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
371
Timothy Keychenko
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:36.17 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
372
Rayan Kumar
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:36.20 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
373
Will Moreno
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
3:36.33 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
374
Hank Miller
10
NE
Cape Cod Fire Fish
3:36.41 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
375
Luke McLeod
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:36.41 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
376
Sean Carpenter
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
3:36.52 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
377
Callum Goryn
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:36.55 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
378
Tyndale Posner
7
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:36.67 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
379
Renzo Reinders
10
SE
Wake Aquatics
3:36.76 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
380
Rueben Deneau
10
SE
Panama City Swim Team
3:37.02 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
381
Hayden Welter
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
3:37.07 4/7/24
2024 ShAC LC Intra Squad
382
Eddie Simo
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
3:37.18 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
383
Colin Erby
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
3:37.31 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
384
Ahmed Mahmoud
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:37.32 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
385
Oliver Howard
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:37.37 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
386
Damien Rupan
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
3:37.41 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
387
Rocco Murray
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:37.43 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
388
Reed Taylor
10
GU
Ambush Swimming
3:37.43 4/12/24
Best of Both Worlds
389
Tyler Byrd
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
3:37.62 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
390
Michael Eydelzon
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
3:37.81 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
391
Maverick Xu
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:38.02 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
392
Logan King
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:38.11 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
393
Noah Quinones
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
3:38.11 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
394
Rowan Flavin
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:38.28 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
395
James Nichols
10
VA
Nova South
3:38.35 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
396
Jayden Chen
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:38.40 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
397
Zander Bish
10
NT
Cor
3:38.46 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
398
Chris Porembka
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
3:39.00 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
399
Theodore Vonck
9
VA
SwimRVA
3:39.00 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
400
Ace Dacasin
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:39.02 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
401
Nathan Cho
9
VA
Nova South
3:39.05 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
402
Henry Workman
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
3:39.06 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
403
Andrew Kim
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:39.33 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
404
Vladimir Postyka
10
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
3:39.46 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
405
Ian Tran
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
3:39.50 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
406
Julian Parra
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
3:39.65 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
407
Rafe Schaefer
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
3:39.69 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
408
Graham Fenton
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:39.74 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
409
Hudson Sheehan
10
VA
Nova South
3:39.85 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
410
Matthew Chang
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:39.98 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
411
Andrew Brown
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
3:40.18 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
412
Dax Prassas
9
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:40.22 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
413
Sunara Hewage
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:40.30 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
414
Gabriel Feldman
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
3:40.32 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
415
Marco Gonzalez
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:40.38 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
416
Darsh Pradhan
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:40.52 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
417
Jonathan Henlon
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:40.61 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
418
Sebastian Michel
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:40.69 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
419
Austin Berkstresser
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:40.92 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
420
Finn Spier
10
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
3:40.92 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
421
Marvin Yang
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
3:41.02 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
422
Eli Korduck
9
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:41.08 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
423
Marcus Hernandez
9
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:41.25 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
424
Aiden Cha
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:41.36 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
425
Zachary Rowe
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
3:41.37 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
426
Nolan Fang
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
3:41.56 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
427
Jerome Garas
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
3:41.80 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
428
Damir Ochirov
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:41.82 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
429
Brayden Meier
10
MW
Swim Omaha
3:41.96 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
430
Reid Sonecha
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:42.08 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
431
Eli Stambaugh
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:42.27 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
432
James Largen
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:42.42 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
433
John Callarman
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
3:42.53 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
434
Anandra Halim
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:42.54 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
435
Parker Casavant
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:42.54 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
436
Hunter Senko
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
3:42.55 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
437
Declyn Nichols
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:42.67 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
438
Nathaniel Schneider
9
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
3:42.79 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
439
Jonah Harley
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
3:42.84 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
440
Hayden Prillaman
9
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:42.95 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
441
Henry Johannsen
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
3:43.30 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
442
Albert Wang
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:43.39 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
443
Gyrwen Xie
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:43.47 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
444
Jacob Mackay
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:43.48 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
445
Lu Chen
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:43.64 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
446
Lennon Varellan
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
3:43.67 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
447
Kaden Lin
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:43.78 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
448
Lucas Botello
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
3:43.78 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
449
Mason Jimenez
9
CA
Victory Aquatics
3:43.82 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
450
Lee Lowther
9
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
3:43.91 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
451
Andrew Huang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:43.95 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
452
Luke Giannini
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:44.06 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
453
Bill He
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:44.08 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
454
Isaiah Moss
10
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
3:44.10 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
455
Cullen Worthington
9
VA
Nova South
3:44.12 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
456
Ryan Gerbus
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:44.32 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
457
Luke Watkins
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
3:44.32 3/27/24
2024 NC ATOM Wednesday Night Lights
458
Lucca Letieri
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:44.33 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
459
Jorge Azevedo
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:44.46 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
460
Milo Thayer
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:44.64 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
461
Evan Sorenson
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
3:44.76 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
462
Ryan Aflaki
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
3:44.77 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
463
Matthew Wang
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:45.05 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
464
Ben Ray
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:45.08 9/15/23
September Stars
465
Max Dudkiewicz
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:45.15 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
466
Nathan Tang
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:45.26 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
467
Adam Aburas
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:45.26 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
468
Maddox Marcum
9
WV
Chief Logan Swim Club
3:45.48 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
469
Declan Craft
9
NE
Maine Gators
3:45.68 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
470
Ethan Gao
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
3:45.73 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
471
Wyatt Larson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:45.86 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
472
Sebastian Loerzel
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
3:45.86 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
473
Carter Gillam
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
3:45.98 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
474
Kevin Liu
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:46.02 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
475
Tianze Zhao
10
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
3:46.03 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
476
Arthur Yang
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
3:46.17 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
477
Elliott Hwang
10
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
3:46.30 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
478
Graham Greenblatt
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
3:46.35 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
479
Vinny Torres
10
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
3:46.39 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
480
Boone Brown
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
3:46.50 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
481
Leif Borg
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:46.55 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
482
Dylan Castro
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
3:46.95 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
483
Luka O'Brien
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:47.01 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
484
James Riek
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
3:47.02 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
485
Keaston Meek
9
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:47.48 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
486
Flynn Fletcher
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:47.61 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
487
Mitch Abraham
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:47.69 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
488
Felix Lowe
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
3:47.70 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
489
Elliot Huang
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:47.89 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
490
Conrad Jones
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:47.98 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
491
Mason Ryu
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
3:48.17 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
492
Connor Manion
10
NE
Maine Gators
3:48.21 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
493
Brooks Benjamin
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:48.42 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
494
Jude Coreas
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:48.45 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
495
Bo-qian Hsueh
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:48.48 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
496
Hernan Michelot
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
3:48.53 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
497
Jeremy Han
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:48.71 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
498
Phillippe Choi
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
3:48.71 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
499
Gangantugs Munkherdene
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
3:48.73 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
500
Everett Jones
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
3:48.97 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
501
Jordy Ruiz
10
SE
Sand Mountain Park Swimmin
3:49.03 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
502
Ben Burgess
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
3:49.08 3/27/24
2024 NC ATOM Wednesday Night Lights
503
Dante Brix
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:49.09 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
504
Angelo Baldanza
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
3:49.14 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
505
Liam Lerro
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:49.16 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
506
Isaac Zhang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:49.18 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
507
Keegan McIsaac-Smith
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
3:49.26 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
508
Landen Schukei
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:49.36 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
509
Cristian Gonzalez
10
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
3:49.44 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
510
Christian Jones
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
3:49.61 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
511
Jaxson Huggins
10
GU
South Shore Sails
3:49.66 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
512
Matthew Anisko
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:49.77 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
513
Nick Makhalkin
9
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
3:49.97 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
514
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
3:50.01 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
515
Victor Zhu
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:50.03 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
516
Jalen Manning
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
3:50.06 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
517
Nash Marschke
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
3:50.21 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
518
Kai Andrews
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
3:50.46 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
519
Remy Call
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:50.51 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
520
Ivan McCallson
9
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:50.68 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
521
Asa Palank
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
3:50.78 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
522
Evan Panasenko
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
3:50.94 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
523
Ethan DeMoss
9
SE
Panama City Swim Team
3:51.02 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
524
Adrian Saldivar
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:51.08 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
525
Ryan Hanoman
9
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
3:51.23 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
526
Malik Khuzaima
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:51.27 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
527
Alexander Kazakov
9
NE
Maine Gators
3:51.41 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
528
Anderson Swistak
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:51.71 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
529
Taylor Jin
9
VA
Nova South
3:51.84 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
530
Nico Gates
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:52.09 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
531
Nate Grove
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
3:52.13 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
532
Parker Green
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:52.22 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
533
Felix Craig
10
MD
Green Terror Aquatic Club
3:52.27 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
534
JAMES Mayo Reynoso
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
3:52.28 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
535
Liam McKee
9
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
3:52.38 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
536
Hudson Jaeger
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:52.39 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
537
Sebastian Miller
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:52.44 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
538
Chamberlain Smith
9
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
3:52.49 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
539
Yan Jimenez
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:52.57 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
540
Aditya Dardige
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:52.69 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
541
Nathan Tran
10
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
3:52.92 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
542
Oren Baugh
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
3:53.07 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
543
Miles Morris
9
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
3:53.46 4/12/24
Best of Both Worlds
544
Max Xu
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:53.80 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
545
Aleco Karadjov
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
3:53.82 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
546
Jason Huang
9
NE
Maine Gators
3:54.04 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
547
Ben Ward
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:54.59 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
548
Sebastian Hunte
8
MV
Topeka Swim Association
3:54.65 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
549
Ellison Catalo
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
3:55.04 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
550
Anthony McCush
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:55.47 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
551
Angad Dang
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:56.22 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
552
John Zwieg
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
3:56.27 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
553
Edmund Posner
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:56.33 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
554
Clark Best
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:56.34 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
555
Elias Parga-Tang
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:56.72 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
556
Connor Curry
10
OK
Greater Ada Swim Club
3:56.87 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
557
Adrian Shatov
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
3:56.98 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
558
Harry Graham
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
3:57.00 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
559
Andrew Dong
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:57.15 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
560
Samuel Mecham
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
3:57.43 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
561
Blake McCall
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:57.57 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
562
Preston Carlson
10
MV
Northland United Swim Team
3:57.83 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
563
Robert Monroe
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:57.87 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
564
Reaves Vogt
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:58.07 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
565
Reid Kelly
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:58.10 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
566
Sriyan Gollamudi
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
3:58.14 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
567
Josiah Cheung
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:58.37 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
568
Liam Crandall
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
3:58.78 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
569
Adrian Mercado
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:59.02 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
570
Matthew Reed
10
GU
Htx Swims
3:59.13 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
571
Finn Foster
9
GU
South Shore Sails
3:59.60 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
572
Reid McDonald
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
3:59.64 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
573
Kian Brown
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:59.69 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
574
Cooper Culotta
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
3:59.95 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
575
Sebastian Lim
9
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:00.06 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
576
Pierce Thompson
9
GU
South Shore Sails
4:00.91 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
577
Charlie Lockett
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:01.11 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
578
Bryce Sampson
10
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
4:01.19 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
579
Jayden Nguyen
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:01.61 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
580
EUAN KOBERSKY
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:01.84 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
581
Noah Loukides
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:01.97 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
582
Avery Eggleston
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
4:01.98 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
583
Maxwell Robbins
9
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:02.65 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
584
Will Young
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
4:02.66 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
585
Lathe Emblem
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
4:02.96 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
586
Leo Draughon
10
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
4:02.98 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
587
Cooper Wilson
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
4:03.48 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
588
Wyatt Pearson
10
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
4:03.79 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
589
Hansen Deng
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
4:03.88 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
590
Zanjo Valencia
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:03.89 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
591
Enzo Pasat
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
4:04.52 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
592
Noah Woodson
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
4:04.55 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
593
Ziyang Sun
7
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
4:05.11 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
594
Ronav Hiremath
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:05.17 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
595
Oliver Parsons
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
4:05.25 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
596
Samuel McCarty
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:05.58 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
597
Aaron Yu
9
SE
Germantown Swim Team
4:05.71 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
598
Cole Kloster
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:05.90 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
599
Odin Anderson
10
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
4:06.05 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
600
Adrian Chavez
9
ST
Platinum Aquatics
4:06.42 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
601
Harrison Griffis
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:06.82 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
602
Chase Nye
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
4:07.01 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
603
Matthew Sun
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
4:07.26 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
604
Sabhar Batajoo
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
4:08.77 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
605
Dexter Maio
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
4:09.10 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
606
Daniel Sun
9
CA
Trident Swim Club
4:09.15 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
607
Robin Luo
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:09.33 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
608
Maximilian Chesnokov
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:09.96 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
609
Lukas Nelson
9
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
4:10.05 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
610
Nicholas Wong
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
4:10.09 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
611
Henry Hebbel
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
4:10.27 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
612
Thomas Grieser
9
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
4:11.12 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
613
Wally Deneau
10
NC
Watauga Swim Team
4:11.46 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
614
Dylan Gurvits
9
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
4:11.68 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
615
Alex Pukaite
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:12.43 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
616
Lucas Balduc
9
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
4:13.03 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
617
Ian Linan-Johnson
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:13.56 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
618
Quang Huynh
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
4:13.58 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
619
Tristan Morley
9
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:13.61 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
620
JJ Rotter-Cotts
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
4:14.01 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
621
Rehan Odhrani
9
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:14.57 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
622
Preston Kerchusky
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
4:14.81 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
623
Alfred Mueller
9
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:15.24 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
624
Jon He
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
4:17.24 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
625
Ronnie Powar
9
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:17.34 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
626
Joshua Healey
10
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
4:17.52 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
627
Philip Ghassemieh
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:18.10 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
628
Bronson Povall
9
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
4:18.14 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
629
Jonah Lewkowitz
10
NE
Maine Gators
4:18.21 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
630
Gavyn Fayette
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:18.27 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
631
Troy Hahner
9
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
4:19.10 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
632
Jaxson Meyer
9
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:19.14 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
633
James He
9
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
4:19.30 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
634
Mikey Levell
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
4:20.41 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
635
James Gere
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:20.74 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
636
Joseph Junk
10
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:21.06 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
637
Sunny Zheng
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
4:21.18 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
638
Brooks King
8
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:21.52 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
639
Max Carramanzana
10
CA
The Claremont Club
4:21.79 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
640
Rory Donewar
9
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:22.20 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
641
Dallas Moody
10
MD
The 4M Swim Club 4msc
4:23.57 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
642
Ethan Rana
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:23.82 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
643
Austin Pham
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:24.25 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
644
Nathaniel Barber
9
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
4:24.57 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
645
Max Yuan
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:24.88 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
646
Joshua Liu
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:25.43 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
647
Matthew Chang
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:25.71 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
648
Logan Enlow
8
MV
Lifetime Fitness Kansas
4:26.70 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
649
Jude Snyder
8
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
4:27.74 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
650
Simon Go
9
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:27.91 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
651
William Egbe
9
AR
Arkansas Racers
4:30.54 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
652
Mason Kim
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
4:32.09 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
653
DeMario Cruz-Webb
7
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:32.16 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
654
Jason Zong
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
4:32.84 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
655
Justin Dion
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:33.05 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
656
Dylan Vogel
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
4:33.21 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
657
Logan Karakula
10
NE
Maine Gators
4:35.76 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
658
Ethan Ren
9
SE
Germantown Swim Team
4:36.82 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
659
Bryce Vowinkle
9
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:38.32 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
660
Eddy Song
10
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
4:38.93 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
661
Otto Shaw
9
MD
Sprc Stingrays
4:39.99 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
662
Clyde Myers
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:41.78 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
663
Sota Oshimo
8
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
4:41.83 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
664
Joaquin Iglesias
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:41.84 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
665
Nolan Shawhan
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:42.06 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
666
Leo Du
9
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
4:42.63 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
667
Reid Aldridge
8
MV
Topeka Swim Association
4:43.03 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
668
Matvey Nilva
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:43.29 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlon
669
Nikko Demetreos
9
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:46.17 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
670
Samuel Mora Capriles
9
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
4:48.39 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
671
Ranveer Malhotra
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:55.19 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
672
Mark Shi
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:56.75 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
673
Logan Lambert
7
GU
South Shore Sails
5:05.73 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application