Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:18.14 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
2
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:18.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
3
Margot Levesque
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:20.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
4
Lane Francis
14
VA
Nova South
2:22.94 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
5
Savannah Bowers
14
CT
What Swimming
2:24.64 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
6
The Rommel
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:24.69 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
7
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:26.34 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
8
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:26.47 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
9
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
2:27.71 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
10
Kayra Patan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:28.01 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
11
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:28.09 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
12
Milly Birch
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:28.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
13
Jacqueline Zipagan
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:28.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
14
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:28.96 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
15
Veronica McCall
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:28.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
16
Una Diaz
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:29.14 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
17
Sophia Lyons
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:30.13 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
18
Amelia Edwards
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:30.17 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
19
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
2:30.26 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
20
Olivia Chung
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:30.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
21
Hartley Vercollone
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:30.41 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
22
Caroline Rogers
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:30.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
23
Mckinley Cushman
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:30.86 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
24
Savannah Harris
14
VA
Nova South
2:30.93 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
25
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
2:30.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
26
Ayah Bedri
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:31.11 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
27
Kacie Cheung
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:31.36 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
28
Jisella Jorsling
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:31.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
29
Brianna Fleming
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:31.58 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
30
Sedona King
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:31.64 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
31
Lainee Su
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:31.97 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
32
Lori Jiang
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:32.32 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
33
Maya McCarney
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.76 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
34
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:32.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
35
Angelika Kobylarz
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:33.03 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
36
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:33.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
37
Asha Roy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:33.45 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
38
Mimi Deoliveira
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:33.70 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
39
Jenny Hofer
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:33.86 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
40
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:34.00 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
41
Emma Medei
14
VA
Nova South
2:34.05 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
42
Jillian Klase
13
VA
Nova South
2:34.26 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
43
Stephanie Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:34.60 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
44
Sloane Rocha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.61 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
45
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:34.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
46
Madelyn Raguindin
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:34.75 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
47
Madeline Ryan
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:34.90 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
48
Bryn Rosenbach
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:35.25 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
49
Ava Robitaille
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:35.31 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
50
Moira Sokolowsky
14
VA
757swim
2:35.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
51
Eden McNally
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:35.77 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
52
Reese Richardson
14
VA
Nova South
2:35.82 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
53
Sophie Reis
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:35.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
54
Penelope Wheaton
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:35.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
55
Maggie O'Hara
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:35.84 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
56
Charley Perkins
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:35.98 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
57
Sydney Rose
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:36.18 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
58
Jessica Bassett
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:36.32 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
59
Charlotte White
14
VA
Nova South
2:36.51 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
60
Jasper Jones
14
VA
Nova South
2:36.56 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
61
Sarah Thornett
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:36.60 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
62
Lily Bohannon
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:36.62 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
63
Ari Cortez-Martinez
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.65 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
64
Eliza Anisiobi
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:36.71 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
65
Orielle Hall
13
VA
Nova South
2:36.74 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
66
Vickie Backus
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:36.75 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
67
Eva Johnson
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:36.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
68
Madeline Schulz
13
VA
Spartan Swim Club
2:36.94 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
69
Alex Horney
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:37.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
70
Mairead Luhman
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:37.16 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
71
Sandra Epp
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:37.16 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
72
Candice Santos
14
VA
Nova South
2:37.17 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
73
Lovy Lee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:37.31 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
74
Annika Jorgensen
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:37.37 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
75
Mae Straesser
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:37.42 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
76
Ava Eddy
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:37.51 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
77
Lucy Wagner
14
VA
Nova South
2:37.62 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
78
Adelaide Clossey
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:37.80 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
79
Andie Kiess
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:38.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
80
Clare Strassheim
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:38.10 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
81
Ashley Simons
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:38.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
82
Izzy Kleinman
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:38.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
83
Olivia De Los Reyes
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:38.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
84
Kelsey Barnes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.84 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
85
Millie Stoewer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.86 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
86
Quinn Carson
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:38.93 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
87
Kylee Crotts
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:39.30 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
88
Piper Zimmer
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:39.32 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
89
Sammie Quigley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:39.44 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
90
Yuan Tian
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:39.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
91
Mary Paterson
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:39.50 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
92
Jessica Sung
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:39.55 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
93
Alicia An
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:39.55 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
94
Victoria Mounier
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:39.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
95
Maddy Skiba
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.11 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
96
Isabella Pew
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:40.27 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
97
Bridget Lockwood
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:40.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
98
Alexa Lavin
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:40.41 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
99
Fayth Jeffrey
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:40.64 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
100
Naomi Gallo
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:40.75 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
101
Ainsley Buerger
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:40.77 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
102
Kati Matlosz
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:40.80 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
103
Charlotte Causey
14
VA
Nova South
2:40.84 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
104
Emerson Cantilena
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.91 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
105
Lily Sturek
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:40.94 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
106
Vika Watson
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:41.07 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
107
Ella Murray
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:41.18 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
108
Ambar Perez
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:41.31 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
109
Maddie Dixon
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:41.32 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
110
Genesis Nunez
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:41.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
111
Hannah Tanner
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:41.55 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
112
Scarlett Shu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:41.68 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
113
Sara Wei
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:41.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
114
Leah Burton
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:42.07 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
115
Rebecca Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:42.16 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
116
Eli Wang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:42.25 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
117
Laura Merch
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:42.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
118
Amanda Semsel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:42.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
119
Grace Bell
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:42.40 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
120
Abby Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:42.43 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
121
Annie Carlson
14
VA
Nova South
2:42.46 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
122
Maddy Lange
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:42.51 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
123
Ava Maltz
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:42.53 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
124
Madison Goodman
13
VA
Nova South
2:42.59 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
125
Annellice Reid
14
VA
Nova South
2:42.69 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
126
Kaylie Gao
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:42.75 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
127
Catherine Van Lierop
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:42.78 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
128
Ana Larosa
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:42.83 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
129
Jannah Rhyshek
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:42.96 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
130
Emma Cunningham
14
VA
Nova South
2:42.98 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
131
Hannah Kimmel
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:43.00 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
132
Alex Samsot
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:43.07 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
133
Maryn Cole
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:43.09 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
134
Alexa Acosta
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:43.12 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
135
Cecilia Cleary
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:43.17 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
136
Caroline Hepper
14
VA
Nova South
2:43.27 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
137
Madelyn Gebhard
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:43.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
138
Sienna Blaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:43.91 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
139
Adeline Tanudjaja
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:43.97 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
140
Juliana Smith
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:44.01 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
141
Abby Hubert
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:44.25 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
142
Sasha Chesnokov
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:44.37 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
143
Harper Eddy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:44.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
144
Sofia Fasolino
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:44.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
145
Abby Broyles
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:44.41 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
146
Alexandra Reid
14
VA
Nova South
2:44.51 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
147
Sammy Nicholson
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:44.55 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
148
Allison Keppler
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:44.59 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
149
Sadie Rollins
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:44.85 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
150
Charlotte Faul
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:44.91 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
151
Angelina Lingeza
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:44.93 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
152
Cece Flammia
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
2:45.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
153
Abigail Fang
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:45.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
154
Emily Black-Wright
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:45.05 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
155
Hayes Williams
13
VA
Nova South
2:45.12 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
156
Sooa Tani
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:45.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
157
Chloe Clemmons
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:45.24 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
158
Ellie Bouchard
13
VA
Nova South
2:45.26 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
159
Carly Bernstein
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:45.34 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
160
Sophia Boyko
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:45.47 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
161
Hayden Fletcher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:45.49 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
162
Lilli Kawecki
14
VA
HVA Current
2:45.50 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
163
Kaitlyn Tom
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:45.51 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
164
Liv Jack
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:45.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
165
Summer Strabuk
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:45.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
166
Abby Workmeister
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:45.91 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
167
Alayna Rash
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:46.00 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
168
Sammi Geary
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:46.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
169
Natalie Thai
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:46.18 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
170
Maggie Williams
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:46.24 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
171
Madeline Dodd
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:46.33 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
172
Kora Johnson
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:46.47 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
173
Eloise Fox
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:46.55 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
174
Elizabeth Schroeder
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:46.92 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
175
Isabelle Thompson
14
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
2:47.42 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
176
Ashlyn Lackemeyer
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:47.47 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
177
Ella Seward
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:47.48 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
178
Vivian Marshall
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:47.49 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
179
Megan Malone
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:47.49 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
180
Ella Navari
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:47.83 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
181
Sofia Pham
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:47.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
182
Sophia MacDonald
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:47.97 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
183
Maya Raley
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:48.16 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
184
Finley Babik
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:48.17 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
185
Ansley Link
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:48.33 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
186
Olivia Godard
13
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:48.34 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
187
Kelsey Hanlon
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:48.35 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
188
Georgia Wu
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:48.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
189
Sophie Feng
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:48.54 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
190
Ella Loftis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:48.57 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
191
Jasmine Krawiec
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:48.78 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
192
Gabrielle Brissett
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:48.91 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
193
Ella Hudson
13
VA
Nova South
2:48.97 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
194
Emily In
14
PV
MACH
2:49.10 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
195
Brooke Mellendick
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:49.15 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
196
Noelle Cates
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:49.19 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
197
Lo Ward
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:49.32 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
198
Mikaylee Jenkins
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:49.42 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
199
Coco Lee
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:49.50 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
200
Alice Xie
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:49.55 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
201
Natalie Fisher
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:49.74 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
202
Delaney Williams
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:49.82 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
203
Reese Corey
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:49.93 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
204
Abby Jaeger
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:49.96 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
205
Cassidy Horel
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:50.09 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
206
Lizzy Struder
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:50.09 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
207
Caroline Colvin
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:50.27 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
208
Grace Flammia
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
2:50.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
209
Addie Reheis
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:50.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
210
Valeriia Bronskikh
14
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
2:50.52 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
211
Chaedence Lee
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:50.62 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
212
Mikayla Park
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:50.64 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
213
Raegan Jacobson
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:50.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
214
Danika Roche
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:50.71 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
215
Piper Klinedinst
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:50.71 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
216
Lynn Eckenrode
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:50.73 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
217
Emma Bui
13
PV
MACH
2:50.78 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
218
Amani Peck
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:50.80 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
219
Emery Deremeik
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:50.80 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
220
Kaitlyn Ng
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:50.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
221
Shanshan Liu
14
VA
Nova South
2:51.07 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
222
Sam Gatesman
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:51.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
223
Ashley Foley
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:51.31 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
224
Rainn Woodring
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:51.35 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
225
Maddie McHugh
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:51.39 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
226
Bailey Walters
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:51.40 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
227
Stella O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:51.69 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
228
Nadalyn Castrillon
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:51.78 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
229
Victory Tom
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:51.83 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
230
Viola He
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
2:51.89 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
231
Sophia Malinowski
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:51.92 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
232
Kate Yang-He
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:51.98 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
233
Trinity Pratt
14
AD
Unattached
2:52.03 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
234
Dan Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:52.08 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
235
Lola Silver
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:52.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
236
Elizabeth Pilot
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:52.25 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
237
Olivia Jung
13
VA
Nova South
2:52.53 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
238
Erin Kelly
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:52.56 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
239
Abby Gavino
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:52.67 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
240
Julia Kitts
13
MD
Rockfish Swimming
2:52.79 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
241
Martha Stertsios
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:52.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
242
Mila Clark
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:52.94 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
243
Divinee Thapamagar
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:53.05 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
244
Sophie Cadd
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:53.08 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
245
Elin Engelke
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:53.10 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
246
Penelope Banks
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:53.24 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
247
Rylee Dalkiewicz
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:53.40 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
248
Naya Snono
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:53.47 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
249
Jada Mattrey
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:53.51 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
250
Olivia McLaughlin
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:53.52 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
251
Addison Betley
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:53.64 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
252
Angela Qiao
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:53.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
253
Dalia Katra
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:53.66 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
254
Harper Ryan
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:53.67 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
255
Olivia Conn
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:53.72 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
256
Madison Walker
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:53.78 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
257
Julia Lu
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:53.80 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
258
Haley Butler
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
2:53.92 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
259
Aline Truong
13
VA
Winchester Swim Team
2:54.00 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
260
Lottie Higgins
14
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:54.01 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
261
Faith Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:54.07 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
262
Hailey Castillo
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:54.21 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
263
Gaelle Ngabo
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:54.29 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
264
Annabelle Babik
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:54.47 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
265
Frances Rooney
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:54.47 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
266
Brielle Mahoney
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:54.58 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
267
Lila Robinson
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:54.59 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
268
Betsy Weems
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:54.71 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
269
Sophie Liang
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:54.77 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
270
XinYing Li
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:54.81 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
271
Lilly Marsden
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:54.85 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
272
Cecelia Perich
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:55.02 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
273
Addy Lewis
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:55.09 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
274
Safia Abdul-Knerr
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:55.17 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
275
Chloe Lake
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:55.23 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
276
Sydney Belt
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:55.35 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
277
Ava Mallik
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:55.45 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
278
Sammy Traczynski
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:55.47 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
279
Sienna Lam
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:55.61 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
280
Ellie Griffin
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:55.64 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
281
Noelle Saxton
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:55.74 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
282
Lindsey Yue
13
VA
Nova South
2:55.76 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
283
Ivanna Butler
13
VA
Nova South
2:55.90 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
284
Cambree Rose
13
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
2:56.02 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
285
Claire Sahd
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:56.22 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
286
Victoria Del Castillo
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:56.43 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
287
Eleni Karanikolis
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:56.51 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
288
Madalyn Henderson
13
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:56.57 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
289
Dove Brown
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:56.71 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
290
Tiffany Yawgel
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:56.71 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
291
Zhoie Clark
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:56.77 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
292
Gray Neubauer
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:56.85 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
293
Peyton DeGaramo
14
VA
Spartan Swim Club
2:57.09 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
294
Ella Workman
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:57.18 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
295
Reilly Owens
14
VA
Nova South
2:57.42 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
296
Lauren Crawford
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:57.59 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
297
Jocelyn Harding
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:57.83 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
298
Hanna Von Steenburg
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:57.95 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
299
Margaret Killian
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:58.00 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
300
Megan Kelly
13
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
2:58.22 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
301
Lila Gagnier
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:58.38 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
302
Izabella Strebel
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:58.41 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
303
Sof Sanchez
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:58.41 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
304
Chloe Lehman
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:58.47 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
305
Delila Dolinger
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:58.48 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
306
Divya Jehangir
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:58.77 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
307
Lillian Seidel
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:58.79 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
308
Adi Fowler
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:58.93 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
309
Bryleigh Turner
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:59.00 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
310
Gabby Stalnaker
13
VA
HVA Current
2:59.08 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
311
Juliana Gebbia
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:59.08 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
312
Ava Walker
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:59.15 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
313
Audrey Sanford
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:59.28 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
314
Abby Cohen
14
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:59.28 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
315
Annabelle Hosford
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:59.33 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
316
Kenzie Miller
13
PV
MACH
2:59.34 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
317
Olivia Getz
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:59.56 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
318
Fallon McCarthy
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
2:59.58 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
319
Maya Anantharam
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:59.61 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
320
Mary Rosemond
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:59.69 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
321
Maddy Lewis
13
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
2:59.82 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
322
Grace Turano
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:59.95 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
323
Caroline Gilley
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:00.06 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
324
Olivia Klezer
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:00.15 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
325
Olivia Choi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:00.56 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
326
Ashna Patel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:00.64 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
327
Layla Dunston
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:00.72 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
328
Malia Viles
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:01.01 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
329
Chloe Banks
13
VA
HVA Current
3:01.39 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
330
Madeline Williams
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:01.47 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
331
Kelsey Routman
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:01.51 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
332
Emily Carroll
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
3:01.65 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
333
Paige Kacher
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:01.68 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
334
Abby Dunlap
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:01.88 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
335
Adele Whitty
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
3:01.93 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
336
Olga SommerhalderLoureiro
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
3:02.02 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
337
Belle Li
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:02.14 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
338
Emma Yeckel
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:02.18 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
339
Taylor Belloni
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:02.37 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
340
Evie Epstein
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:02.51 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
341
Molly Harrison
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:02.64 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
342
Lilly Staszak
13
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
3:02.67 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
343
Neko Bull-Cohen
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:02.90 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
344
Paige Reeves
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:02.90 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
345
Harper Williams
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:03.05 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
346
Emily Davis
14
MD
Bayside Aquatics
3:03.13 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
347
Natalie Hower
13
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
3:03.14 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
348
Olivia Goodwin
14
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
3:03.20 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
349
Sophia Bourdon
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:03.45 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
350
Caroline Euber
13
NE
Yankee Clippers
3:03.52 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
351
Ridgely Neppl
13
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
3:03.77 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
352
Elizabeth FitzGerald
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:03.89 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
353
Jaslene Lugo
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
3:04.12 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
354
Sami Williams
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:04.17 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
355
Charlotte Oristian
14
VA
SwimRVA
3:04.26 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
356
Valentina Bradford
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:04.29 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
357
Elizabeth Cho
13
NE
Yankee Clippers
3:04.36 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
358
Emily Moses
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
3:04.43 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
359
Molly Luman
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:04.58 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
360
Mollie Chiappetta
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:04.76 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
361
Addison Ozlin
13
VA
Nova South
3:04.87 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
362
Etta Miller
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:04.95 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
363
Camille Sonn
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:04.95 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
364
Alyssa Weingartner
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:05.02 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
365
Avery Kelly
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:05.03 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
366
Caroline Secaur
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:05.32 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
367
Emily Weiner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:05.44 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
368
Ava Gardiner
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
3:05.62 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
369
Hannah Thompson
14
MD
Bayside Aquatics
3:05.69 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
370
Emerson Greer
14
VA
Nova South
3:05.69 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
371
Bridget Walden
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:05.76 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
372
Vivian Lopano
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:05.98 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
373
Ashley Hou
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:06.01 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
374
Natalie Griscik
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:06.04 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
375
Jane Powell
14
VA
SwimRVA
3:06.08 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
376
Sophia Faccio
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
3:06.21 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
377
Jackie Tessler
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
3:06.21 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
378
Marit MacDonald
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:06.30 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
379
Anna Vogel
13
VA
Dolphin Club
3:06.45 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
380
Madelyn Lancto
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
3:06.69 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
381
Alexis Mount
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:06.88 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
382
Cassel Koss
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:07.05 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
383
Cyra Sachan
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:07.07 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
384
Hayley Lowe
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:07.20 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
385
Katelyn Whaley
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:07.29 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
386
Amelia Price
13
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
3:07.32 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
387
Emma Watt
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:07.46 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
388
Annabel Xu
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:07.61 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
389
Sanjana Ganti
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:07.80 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
390
Ava Reilly
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:07.86 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
391
Daphne Stone
13
VA
HVA Current
3:07.94 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
392
Madeleine Lemieux
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
3:07.96 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
393
Mia Longo
14
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:08.30 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
394
Arina Tu
14
VA
Nova South
3:08.45 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
395
Kayla Moose
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:08.52 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
396
Penny Attock
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:08.63 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
397
Gabriella Hartwig
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:08.80 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
398
Caroline Manthy
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
3:08.88 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
399
Ryan Hartmann
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:09.03 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
400
Kaitlyn Willis
13
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
3:09.12 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
401
Cooper Shifflett
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
3:09.19 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
402
Keely Cornelius
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:09.42 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
403
Sarai Fronimos
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:09.69 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
404
Isabella O'Reilly
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:09.81 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
405
Josie Caruso
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
3:09.89 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
406
Teagan Davies
13
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:10.07 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
407
Elyse Akitake
13
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:10.52 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
408
Claudia Ferroni
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:10.54 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
409
Quinn Clark
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:10.80 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
410
Sofia Cusumano
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:10.83 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
411
Audrey Fleishman
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:11.29 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
412
Haley Regan
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:11.44 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
413
Lilly Schopf
14
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:11.45 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
414
Ryleigh Richardson
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:11.54 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
415
Maddie Katzaman
13
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
3:11.56 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
416
Joyce Haroun
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:11.87 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
417
Claire Smith
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:11.91 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
418
Lindsey McCloskey
13
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
3:12.44 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
419
Noa Ross
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:12.56 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
420
Braelyn MacMahon
13
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:12.62 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
421
Aarohi Khuspe
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:12.63 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
422
Sofia Rivas
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
3:12.80 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
423
Olivia Hawkins
13
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
3:12.94 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
424
Iris Kent
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:13.59 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
425
Adrie Ryan
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:13.67 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
426
Sofie Kwong
13
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:14.13 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
427
Jaci Oldenkamp
13
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
3:14.31 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
428
Lily Mandujano
14
VA
Smac
3:14.33 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
429
Bennett Wallace
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:14.40 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
430
Ava Hierholzer
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:15.08 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
431
Naisha Trivedi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:15.18 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
432
Sophia Wang
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:15.29 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
433
Alivia Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:15.49 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
434
Rory Varn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:15.87 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
435
Lena Miller
13
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
3:15.97 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
436
Ivy Yu
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:16.32 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
437
Kendra Cheatham
13
VA
SwimRVA
3:16.45 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
438
Abby Edenberg
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:16.63 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
439
Addy Walker
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:16.64 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
440
Skylar Grant
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:17.24 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
441
Aariya Trivedi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:17.38 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
442
Zadie Sharpe
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
3:17.69 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
443
Kerri Domena
14
NJ
Apex Swim Club
3:17.91 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
444
Isabella Cheeks
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:18.32 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
445
Amelia South
14
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:18.38 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
446
Sarah Smith
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
3:18.40 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
447
Amra Kornusova
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:18.74 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
448
Carys Campbell
13
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:19.48 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
449
Reilly Jackson
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:19.77 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
450
Addy Gile
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:19.89 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
451
Alyssa Wright
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
3:20.04 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
452
Abigail Matz
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
3:20.39 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
453
Ainsley Ross
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:20.81 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
454
Kendall Zinn
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
3:21.37 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
455
Greer Hylant
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:21.63 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
456
Grace Kil
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
3:22.05 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
457
Isabel McDonald
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
3:22.14 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
458
Eleanor Dillenbeck
14
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
3:23.39 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
459
Dia Spence
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:23.53 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
460
Juliette Brasov
13
VA
Prince William Swim Club
3:24.17 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
461
Ande Cumber
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:24.22 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
462
Marin Pollock
14
NJ
Apex Swim Club
3:25.45 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
463
Angelina Biggs
13
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
3:25.47 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
464
Nora McGrath
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
3:26.13 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
465
Sophia Reynolds
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
3:26.27 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
466
Olivia Schrade
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:27.09 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
467
Levee Winborne
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:27.70 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
468
Lily Lyman
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
3:29.79 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
469
Kavya Kala
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:31.63 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
470
Catherine Hogan
13
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
3:31.65 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
471
Kyleigh Butler
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:31.82 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
472
Megan Wang
14
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
3:32.30 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
473
Genevieve Eggert
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:32.83 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
474
Layla Parrish
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:33.01 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
475
Addisyn Viel
13
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
3:33.20 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
476
Riya Mathew
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:33.74 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
477
Ava Watson - Phipps
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:34.73 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
478
Madison Busch
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:34.75 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
479
Samantha Schillo
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:35.61 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
480
Erin O'Brien
14
VA
SwimRVA
3:36.96 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
481
Brooklyn Stanley
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:37.40 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
482
Meghan Rush
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
3:39.42 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
483
Claire Macken
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
3:39.62 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
484
Emma Rawls
13
VA
SwimRVA
3:39.91 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
485
Amy Zhu
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:41.34 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
486
Naomi Steinberg
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:41.62 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
487
Aarohi Khanna
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:43.66 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
488
Clara Britt
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
3:47.38 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
489
Emily Frigo
13
VA
Prince William Swim Club
3:48.24 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
490
Hazel Kestin
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:51.68 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
491
Vaishnavi Nadimpalli
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:58.08 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
492
Arianna Asiedu
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:00.52 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
493
Eva Cleveland
14
VA
Tsunami Swimming
4:08.23 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
494
Samya Devanahally
14
NJ
Apex Swim Club
4:09.66 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application