Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Grace Koenig-Song
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:22.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
2
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:23.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
3
Leah Debosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:24.60 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
4
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:26.00 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
5
Tallulah Beg
13
MI
Club Wolverine
2:26.92 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
6
Kira Workman
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:27.42 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
7
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:27.60 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
8
Mckenzie Vasquez
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:27.69 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
9
Clara Seemann
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:27.86 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
10
Lucy Velte
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:28.30 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
11
Juliana Costantini
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:29.21 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
12
Haley Hunter
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:30.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
13
Payton Robic
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:30.19 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
14
Kiera Powers
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:30.36 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
15
Keira Wagers
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:30.55 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
16
Avery Tack
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:30.56 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
17
Mia Terfler
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:30.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
18
Madison Shryock
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:30.77 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
19
Ashlyn Bolyard
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:30.86 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
20
Caite Schaffel
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:31.28 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
21
Alice Stewart
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:31.66 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
22
Emelia Coffey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:32.10 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
23
Allie Hrodey
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:32.15 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
24
Cameron Graham
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:32.36 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
25
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:32.48 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
26
Anna Erickson
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:32.67 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
27
D Hernandez-Silva
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:32.92 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
28
Emma Kou
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:33.00 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
29
Brooke Nagy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:33.16 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
30
Sophia Stoops
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:33.44 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
31
Abby Frommelt
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:33.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
32
Lilly King
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:34.11 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
33
Neva Sanders
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:34.30 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
34
Harper Husbands
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:34.56 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
35
Lilli Skinner
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:34.98 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
36
Abby Stewart
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:35.09 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
37
Amira Nguyen-Ingalsbe
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:35.13 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
38
Alice Ogura
13
MW
Swim Omaha
2:35.25 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
39
Violet Welch
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:35.44 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
40
Kinley Baber
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:35.46 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
41
Evie Wheat
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:36.21 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
42
Avery Antoniewski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:36.40 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
43
Claire Wang
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:36.41 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
44
Sofia McAfee
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:36.73 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
45
Stella Tomlinson
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:36.89 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
46
Ella Giblin
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:37.18 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
47
Ella Butcher
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:37.29 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
48
Taylor Jerousek
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:37.33 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
49
Claire Cate
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:37.33 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
50
Helen Wu
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:37.35 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
51
Alicia Budacsek
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:37.89 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
52
Arielle Adhikari
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:37.93 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
53
Hadleigh Shunk
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:38.02 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
54
Maddy Timson
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:38.25 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
55
Audrey Serres
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:38.39 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
56
Amber Stringer
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:39.14 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
57
Camryn Kanaly
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:39.20 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
58
Olivia Enenbach
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:39.52 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
59
Avery Musick
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:39.52 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
60
Lillian Andedo
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:39.53 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
61
Lauren Komassa
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:39.58 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
62
Liddy McCoy
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:39.65 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
63
Claire Simon
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:39.73 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
64
Lilia Barber
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:39.79 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
65
Holland Herron
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:39.90 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
66
Julia Cottingham
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:40.36 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
67
Raine Deangelis
14
LE
Cle Swimming
2:40.47 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
68
Adalyn Dolan
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:40.60 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
69
Lena Banaszewski
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:40.92 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
70
Jenna Bilut
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:41.12 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
71
Avri Renk
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:41.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
72
Bella Stanek
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:41.58 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
73
Kendall Porter
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:41.65 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
74
Sophia Liu
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:41.66 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
75
Rebecca Christiansen
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:41.75 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
76
Emma Rapcan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:41.85 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
77
Eleanor Poska
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:41.97 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
78
Riley Muran
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:42.44 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
79
Bella Brueggeman
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:42.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
80
Neo Glennon
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:42.60 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
81
Nicole Sun
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:42.64 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
82
Julia Burrall
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:42.69 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
83
Emma Fry
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:42.71 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
84
Brielle Andedo
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:42.98 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
85
Peyton Marquardt
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:43.32 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
86
Abby Bowker
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:43.70 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
87
Grace Ganser
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:44.31 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
88
Laini Wanner
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:44.35 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
89
Greta Deist
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:44.40 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
90
Jocelyn Wettlaufer
14
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:44.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
91
Julia Petersen
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:44.55 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
92
Lia Tiangco
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:44.65 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
93
Kaida Bradley
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:44.75 9/15/23
September Stars
94
Marissa Kelley
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:44.86 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
95
Juliette Niemiec
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:44.92 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
96
Anna Ray
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:45.18 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
97
Brianna Barnes
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:45.21 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
98
Ashlyn Hines
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:45.68 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
99
Tess Miota
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:46.10 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
100
Christine Liu
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:46.11 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
101
Vivian Gumienny
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:46.14 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
102
Ashlee Palmer
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:46.43 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
103
Molly Stevens
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:46.52 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
104
Sophia Isom
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:46.59 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
105
Evie Boshart
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:46.71 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
106
Olivia French
14
MW
Swim Omaha
2:46.74 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
107
Kaylonie Amphone-Suh
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:46.84 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
108
Emily Gagan
14
WI
Swmke
2:46.90 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
109
Stella Andersen
13
OZ
Fast
2:47.01 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
110
Cassidy Shanks
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:47.12 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
111
Chloe Reifsnyder
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:47.35 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
112
Gwenyth Maclachlan
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:47.57 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
113
Kathryn Kundert
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:47.59 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
114
Livia Joern
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:47.80 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
115
Tessa Hansen
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:48.00 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
116
Jessica Fan
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:48.03 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
117
Ava Jonjak
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:48.04 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
118
Frances Igney
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:48.23 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
119
Natalie Grither
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:48.29 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
120
Rory McCann
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:48.41 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
121
Jane Vaughan
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:48.41 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
122
Aurora Asuncion
14
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
2:48.42 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
123
Caroline Rowe
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:48.92 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
124
Sophie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:49.09 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
125
Lauren Stein
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:49.16 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
126
Molly Moriarty
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:49.20 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
127
Bella Leone
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:49.23 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
128
Jocelyn Hayashi
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:49.27 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
129
Vanessa Miecznikowski
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:49.66 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
130
Maddie Mug
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:50.50 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
131
Kennedy Goes
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:50.75 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
132
Lizzy Burgess
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:50.77 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
133
Victoria Avila
13
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
2:50.91 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
134
Kaeleigh Marinello
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:50.98 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
135
Aleksandra Stanek
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:51.20 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
136
Neala McHugh
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:51.21 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
137
Grace Noviski
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:51.25 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
138
Scout Howell-Dowd
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:51.30 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
139
Lillian Eaton
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:51.37 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
140
Paityn Brady
14
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:51.40 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
141
Ellie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:51.46 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
142
Caroline Goeke
14
OZ
Fast
2:51.51 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
143
Lily Gentry
14
MW
Swim Omaha
2:51.67 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
144
Kelly Schmitt
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:51.94 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
145
Ella Fleming
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:51.98 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
146
Reece Mausser
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:52.17 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
147
Keira Bell
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:52.40 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
148
Aila Jackson
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:52.59 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
149
Sydney Johnson
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:52.63 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
150
Anna Vermeeren
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:52.68 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
151
Anna Nazdryn
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:52.69 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
152
Hannah Pagels
13
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:52.72 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
153
Maddie Moss
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:52.99 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
154
Macie Renaud
14
OZ
Fast
2:53.05 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
155
Gisele Van der Elst
13
MI
Egra Waves
2:53.18 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
156
Ellie Holtzen
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:53.21 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
157
Josie Wissink
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:53.42 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
158
Alexis Roehrich
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:53.48 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
159
Tate MacDonald
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:53.51 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
160
Jenny Niemiec
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:53.67 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
161
Rachel Compton
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:53.89 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
162
Gianna Lim
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:54.08 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
163
Makena Kothe
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:54.11 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
164
Morgan Mitton
13
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:54.15 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
165
Sophie Kluck
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:54.33 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
166
Emilia Surma
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:54.40 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
167
Aggie Indermuehle
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:54.44 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
168
Ellie Thoreen
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:54.54 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
169
Adwika Nadgauda
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:54.61 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
170
Ellie Mohan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:54.85 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
171
Aliena Deede
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:54.88 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
172
Olivia Reiser
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:54.91 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
173
Grace Stetter
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:55.06 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
174
Theresa Anderson
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:55.08 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
175
Kate Brinton
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:55.13 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
176
Ella Behne
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:55.24 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
177
Laney Hellyer
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:55.45 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
178
Ali Berning
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:55.61 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
179
Kayla Brace
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:55.70 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
180
Paige Boomer
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:55.81 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
181
Reagan Lewis
14
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:55.85 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
182
Lily Wheeler
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:55.97 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
183
Kaylee Zhang
13
MW
Brownell Talbot School
2:56.14 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
184
Sakhari Shaw
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:56.22 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
185
Halas Wagenknecht
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:56.22 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
186
Alayna Wiggins
14
MV
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
2:56.22 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
187
Alexis McCauley
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:56.31 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
188
Abby Bass
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:56.40 9/15/23
September Stars
189
Emily Wallace
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:56.43 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
190
Avery Johnson
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:56.47 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
191
Defne Paul
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:56.49 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
192
Brooklyn Beringer
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:56.62 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
193
Amelia McCann
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:56.74 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
194
Kennedy Roberts
14
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:56.89 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
195
Amara Smith
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:56.92 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
196
Elizabeth Brostowitz
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:57.19 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
197
Livvy Cook
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:57.32 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
198
Kenzie Maciosek Arent
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:57.57 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
199
Raegan Kline
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:57.91 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
200
Ashley Wicklander
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:57.92 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
201
Violet Olson
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:57.99 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
202
Viviann Lindberg
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:58.29 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
203
Charlotte Dodge
13
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
2:58.55 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
204
Victoria Welch
14
OK
Bixby Swim Club
2:58.67 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
205
Leticia Regonaschi
13
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:58.84 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
206
Gwen Todd
14
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
2:58.97 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
207
Madey Zerger
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:59.28 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
208
Alli Zerger
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:59.35 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
209
Eliotte George
13
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:59.43 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
210
Emy Martuszewski
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:59.49 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
211
Jenny Mei
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:59.64 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
212
Emily Schuessler
13
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:59.95 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
213
Paige Bielefeld
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:00.11 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
214
Cece Williams
13
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
3:00.48 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
215
Elianna Calderon
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
3:00.68 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
216
Avery Odenbach
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:01.06 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
217
Claire Dierker
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
3:01.11 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
218
Shreya Chandrakasan
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
3:01.14 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
219
Sophie Sobush
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:01.28 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
220
Quinn Hamilton
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
3:01.61 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
221
Olivia Kessel
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
3:01.77 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
222
Addison Lessley
14
OK
Bixby Swim Club
3:01.84 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
223
Olivia Pekala
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
3:02.11 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
224
Sophia Fratini
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:02.26 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
225
Jada Sol
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:02.50 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
226
Mimi Zippel
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
3:02.72 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
227
Della Avendt
13
MI
Egra Waves
3:02.74 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
228
Lily Vonhartitzsch
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:02.77 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
229
Lauren Brand
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
3:02.87 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
230
Mallory Beth
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
3:03.19 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
231
Lilianna Austin
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
3:03.89 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
232
Taisa Skilj
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:04.12 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
233
Josie Tylicki
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
3:04.18 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
234
Elsie Walker
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:04.73 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
235
Raegan Rutherford
14
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
3:04.91 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
236
Amanda Barleen
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
3:05.18 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
237
Reka Nabe
13
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
3:05.39 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
238
Hailey Cooper
13
MV
Club North Swimming
3:05.69 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
239
Julie Lehman
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:05.75 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
240
Maria Battaglia
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
3:06.47 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
241
Fia Khan
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:07.19 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
242
Makenzie Malk
13
IL
Coho Swim Club
3:07.29 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
243
Samantha Rothman
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:07.34 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
244
Ellyana Robison
14
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
3:07.94 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
245
Camilla Toppenberg
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:08.37 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
246
Ava Johnson
14
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
3:08.49 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
247
Daisy Barnard
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:08.76 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
248
Kinley Graybill
14
MV
Club North Swimming
3:08.79 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
249
Daniella Berger
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
3:09.20 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
250
Leisel Schultz
13
MV
Columbia Swim Club
3:10.59 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
251
Rayne Harned
14
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
3:10.84 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
252
Bree Summers
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:11.60 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
253
Kourtney Miller
13
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:11.71 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
254
Sonja Obereder
14
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
3:11.84 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
255
Rosie Kutilek
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
3:11.90 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
256
Michelle Tzotzomanski
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:12.07 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
257
Addison Clemens
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:12.35 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
258
Summer Gray
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
3:12.47 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
259
Reagan Kunas
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:12.70 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
260
Legrotte LeGrotte
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:12.77 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
261
Kendall Brower
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:12.81 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
262
Madi Sloma
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:12.82 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
263
Jillian Pinto
13
IL
Coho Swim Club
3:12.83 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
264
Nolyn Martin
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:12.95 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
265
Jolie Johns
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
3:14.04 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
266
Avery Ogles
13
AR
Springfield Aquatics
3:14.28 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
267
Hazel Tierney
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:14.38 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
268
Sadie Warne
13
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
3:14.69 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
269
Lexi Rothrock
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:15.27 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
270
Penny Cermak
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:15.90 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
271
Hannah Swain
14
MV
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
3:17.11 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
272
Sonya Jager
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:17.67 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
273
Alice Schmidt
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
3:17.84 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
274
Megan Nichol
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:18.21 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
275
Kayla Chiple
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:18.32 9/15/23
September Stars
276
Addison Trindl
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
3:18.36 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
277
Simone Hounshell
14
OK
Bixby Swim Club
3:18.48 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
278
Syd Madole
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
3:19.32 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
279
Kiki Menton
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:20.26 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
280
Olivia Knoeller
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
3:20.63 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
281
Sloan Branum
13
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
3:21.36 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
282
Addy Woodward
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:21.46 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
283
Nora Whipple
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:21.49 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
284
Alyssa Moffitt
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
3:21.82 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
285
Grace Vela
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:23.35 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
286
Taelyn Holmes
13
MV
Swim Newton
3:23.69 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
287
Calissa Holmes
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
3:24.16 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
288
Natalie Swanson
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
3:24.45 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
289
Reese Brower
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:24.91 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
290
Reece Macdonald
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:25.22 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
291
Sasha Baumann
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:26.34 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
292
Adna Kavazovic
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
3:26.45 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
293
Lily Klein
13
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
3:26.54 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
294
Tianna Clansey
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:26.62 9/15/23
September Stars
295
Blake Zaleski
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
3:27.34 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
296
Amelia Ballard
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
3:30.21 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
297
Elle Baker
13
IL
Coho Swim Club
3:30.46 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
298
Kendra Pikul
13
SD
Brookings Swim Club
3:31.70 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
299
Shea Whipple
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:31.76 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
300
Josie Storer
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
3:32.77 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
301
Teagan Collings
14
OK
Greater Ada Swim Club
3:33.50 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
302
Elise Ittner
13
WI
Rocket Aquatics
3:35.20 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
303
Noelle Hawkins-Schmidt
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
3:35.50 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
304
Alexis Miller
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:36.48 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
305
Marina Shanbour
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:36.81 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
306
Isabelle Eason
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:37.55 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
307
Alison Schaecher
14
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
3:37.70 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
308
Quinn Branum
13
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
3:39.87 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
309
Miah Dillingham
13
IN
Boonville Dolphins
3:40.67 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
310
Meera Patel
13
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
3:42.74 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
311
Avery Guhl
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:44.65 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
312
Lilly Godfrey
13
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:50.86 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
313
Mckenzie Sobba
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
3:51.43 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
314
Chiara Bauer
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:51.93 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
315
Myla Ahrens
13
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
3:58.83 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
316
Annabelle King
13
MV
Columbia Swim Club
3:59.80 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
317
Ronnie Kleinfeldt
13
WI
Swmke
4:04.76 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
318
Varsha Karuppan chetty
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:11.50 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application