Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:03.73 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:06.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
3
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:08.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
4
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:09.06 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
5
Anthony Dornoff
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:09.64 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
6
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:10.25 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
7
Derek Ho
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:11.70 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
8
Issac Adanin
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:12.30 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
9
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:12.37 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
10
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:12.40 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
11
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:12.54 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
12
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:13.02 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
13
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:13.05 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
14
Luc Dionne
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:13.23 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
15
Austin Chu
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:13.80 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
16
Josiah Collins
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:13.99 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
17
Luke Zardavets
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:14.23 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
18
Eli Sweet
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:14.27 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
19
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:14.94 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
20
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:15.25 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
21
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:15.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
22
Garreth Thomas
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:16.16 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
23
Alex Goodman
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:16.51 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
24
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:16.89 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
25
Quinn Caputo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.15 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
26
Aaron Deng
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:17.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
27
Ethan Valerio
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:17.31 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
28
Kai McMeeking
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:17.51 4/7/24
2024 AUS AUSTRALIAN AGE AND MC AGE CHAMPIONSHIPS
29
Spyros Argeros
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:17.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
30
Owen Stauffer
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:17.65 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
31
Jaxon Logsdon
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:17.73 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
32
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:17.76 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
33
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:17.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
34
Brendan Hunt
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:17.80 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
35
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:17.93 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
36
Liam Schermerhorn
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:17.95 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
37
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:17.99 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
38
Hutch Paxton
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:18.03 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
39
Ryan Baldwin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:18.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
40
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:18.37 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
41
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:18.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
42
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:18.45 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
43
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:18.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
44
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:18.62 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
45
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:18.66 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
46
Dan Bellach
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:18.69 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
47
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:18.74 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
48
Connor Minear
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:19.01 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
49
Sergio Tan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:19.20 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
50
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:19.24 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
51
Scott Williams
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:19.26 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
52
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:19.34 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
53
Kaden Kiefer
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:19.38 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
54
Leo Tran
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:19.49 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
55
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:19.54 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
56
Toby Esposito
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:19.67 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
57
Ben Susil
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:19.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
58
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:19.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
59
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:19.88 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
60
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
2:19.89 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
61
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:19.99 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
62
Austin Zhong
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:20.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
63
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.03 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
64
Charlie Russell
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:20.12 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
65
Jeffrey Chang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:20.17 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
66
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:20.25 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
67
Eddy Zhu
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:20.27 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
68
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:20.45 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
69
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:20.49 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
70
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Laker Swim
2:20.63 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
71
Henry Zanton
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:20.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
72
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
2:20.75 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
73
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:20.76 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
74
Jack Maddan
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:20.79 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
75
Nathan Weiner
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:20.84 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
76
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
2:20.90 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
77
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:20.92 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
78
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:20.94 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
79
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:21.02 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
80
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:21.06 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
81
Peyton Egide
14
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
2:21.13 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
82
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.17 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
83
Collier Stanton
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:21.18 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
84
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
2:21.19 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
85
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:21.31 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
86
Jonathan Packles
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:21.33 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
87
Reef McMeeking
13
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:21.37 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
88
Jacob Tsai
14
FL
Laker Swim
2:21.42 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
89
Ronan Cornpropst
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:21.64 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
90
Ian Filtser Melendez
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:21.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
91
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:21.69 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
92
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:21.72 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
93
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:21.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
94
Noah Walker
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:21.90 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
95
Leo Niemoller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:21.96 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
96
Urķas Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:22.04 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
97
Benjamin Wisotzke
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:22.05 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
98
James Hench
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:22.15 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
99
Hudson McKinney
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:22.27 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
100
Nolan Rider
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:22.29 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
101
Caden Cho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:22.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
102
Colin Michaud
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:22.46 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
103
Declan Seale
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:22.56 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
104
Landon Quinn
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:22.66 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
105
Tolga Kilic
14
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
2:22.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
106
Finn O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:22.76 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
107
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:22.77 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
108
Preston Lamp
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
2:22.82 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
109
Ashton Hanna
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:22.85 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
110
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:22.86 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
111
Milo Devine
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:22.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
112
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:22.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
113
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
2:22.95 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
114
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:23.10 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
115
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
2:23.13 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
116
Diego Romero Flores
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:23.15 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
117
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:23.16 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
118
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:23.26 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
119
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:23.36 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
120
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:23.40 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
121
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:23.47 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
122
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:23.49 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
123
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
2:23.49 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
124
Victor Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:23.53 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
125
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:23.55 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
126
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:23.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
127
Jax Brodoski
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:23.70 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
128
Ethan Pasholk
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:23.78 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
129
Michal Mignone
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:23.96 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
130
Kenny Zhou
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:24.02 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
131
Daniel Zimmerman
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:24.05 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
132
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:24.16 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
133
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
2:24.21 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
134
Xavier Edwards
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:24.29 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
135
Ryan Wong
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:24.35 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
136
Max Curran
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:24.35 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
137
Teddy Peterson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:24.46 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
138
Gabriel Cheng
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:24.51 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
139
Matthew Culverhouse
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:24.53 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
140
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:24.58 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
141
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:24.59 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
142
Edward Yang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:24.60 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
143
Nikolai Haridasan
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:24.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
144
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:24.60 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
145
Johnny Macko
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:24.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
146
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:24.66 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
147
Cole Nelson
14
VA
Nova South
2:24.71 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
148
Mateo Camarillo Moran
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:24.72 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
149
Julian Gauclain
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:24.73 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
150
Alex Pham
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:24.75 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
151
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:24.80 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
152
Moses Wolf
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:24.84 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
153
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:24.87 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
154
Julian Malecki
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:24.90 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
155
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
2:24.91 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
156
Grayson Bennett
13
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:24.94 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
157
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:24.95 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
158
Tim Seliger
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:25.02 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
159
Charles Escobar
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:25.07 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
160
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:25.07 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
161
Noah Hardy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:25.12 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
162
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:25.18 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
163
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:25.21 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
164
David Mendez
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:25.25 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
165
Michael Stafford
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:25.27 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
166
Rowan Morris
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:25.33 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
167
Joshua Park
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:25.34 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
168
Clayton Treharne
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:25.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
169
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:25.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
170
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:25.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
171
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:25.47 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
172
Blake Ellingson
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:25.49 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
173
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:25.54 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
174
Colin Pickett
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:25.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
175
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:25.63 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
176
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:25.63 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
177
Hiro Nilsson
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:25.65 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
178
Caelan Tracy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:25.67 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
179
Kai Chung
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:25.75 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
180
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:25.75 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
181
Jack Rivet
14
VA
Nova South
2:25.75 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
182
Kevin Son
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:25.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
183
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:25.83 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
184
Bennett Jones
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:25.87 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
185
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:25.88 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
186
Grey McKelvey
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:25.88 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
187
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
2:25.91 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
188
Carson Lu
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:25.97 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
189
Lex Ng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:26.21 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
190
Veer Puri
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:26.23 3/27/24
2024 NC ATOM Wednesday Night Lights
191
Lupo Sgroi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:26.26 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
192
Aarez Funaro
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:26.26 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
193
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:26.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
194
Bryce Griffith
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:26.29 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
195
Jack McCuiston
14
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:26.33 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
196
Diego Torres
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:26.36 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
197
Andrew Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:26.36 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
198
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:26.41 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
199
Isaiah Cowles
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:26.47 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
200
Parson Ursell
14
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
2:26.56 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
201
Maxwell Yao
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:26.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
202
Richard Keck
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:26.69 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
203
Cayden Hughes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:26.69 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
204
Grant Hultgren
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:26.73 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
205
Jorge Aguila
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:26.77 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
206
Henry Smith
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:26.84 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
207
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
2:26.86 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
208
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:26.91 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
209
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:26.94 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
210
William Kucmierczyk
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:26.94 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
211
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:26.97 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
212
Isaac Elhard
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:26.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
213
John Costello
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:27.07 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
214
Elliott Sapp
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:27.10 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
215
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:27.10 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
216
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
2:27.11 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
217
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:27.13 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
218
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:27.18 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
219
Adam Houck
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:27.20 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
220
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:27.27 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
221
Joey Lisi
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:27.30 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
222
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:27.35 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
223
Aidan Noordhoorn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:27.38 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
224
Shane Keough
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:27.42 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
225
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:27.43 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
226
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:27.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
227
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:27.46 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
228
Vijay Chopra
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:27.50 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
229
Clark Montgomery
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:27.53 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
230
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
2:27.54 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
231
Jaxon Griffin
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:27.69 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
232
James Yan
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:27.73 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
233
John Zheng
13
CA
Spartans of La Canada
2:27.76 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
234
Charley Presley
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:27.96 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
235
Tyler Largen
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:27.97 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
236
Kai Liu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:27.99 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
237
Eli Siniak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:28.00 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
238
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:28.05 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
239
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:28.07 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
240
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
2:28.13 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
241
Eli Hong
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:28.15 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
242
Caden Mahl
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:28.16 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
243
Augustin Zhan
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:28.21 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
244
Joshua Reines
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:28.21 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
245
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:28.26 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
246
Max Linenberg
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:28.27 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
247
Caleb Blair
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:28.28 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
248
Mateo Fernandez
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
2:28.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
249
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:28.34 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
250
Daniel Snitkovsky
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:28.42 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
251
Noah Acosta
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:28.45 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
252
Xavier Kulak
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:28.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
253
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:28.59 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
254
Jack Yoshimura
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:28.64 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
255
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:28.69 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
256
Ryan Lightfoot
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:28.74 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
257
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:28.75 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
258
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:28.87 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
259
Aaryan Tonpay
14
VA
Nova South
2:28.89 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
260
Kyle Conboy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:28.90 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
261
Landon Banko
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:28.92 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
262
Hunter Kleinschmit
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:28.93 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
263
Brady Pishko
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:29.04 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
264
Matthew Alvarez
14
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:29.04 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
265
Abram Kinzel
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:29.06 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
266
Bryce Douglas
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:29.16 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
267
Teddy O'Donnell
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:29.18 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
268
Ethan Yi
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:29.22 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
269
Evan Xu
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:29.23 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
270
Wyatt Merriken
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:29.23 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
271
Austin Pape
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:29.23 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
272
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:29.28 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
273
Samuel Goktas
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:29.34 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
274
Eli Kuvin
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:29.41 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
275
Matthew Dyer
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:29.41 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
276
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
2:29.44 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
277
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:29.44 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
278
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:29.45 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
279
Kevin Chang
14
PV
MACH
2:29.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
280
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:29.50 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
281
Arron Jong
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:29.50 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
282
Jack Martin
14
NC
Team Charlotte
2:29.54 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
283
Aarush Yaksh
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:29.55 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
284
Troy Sopa
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:29.59 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
285
Ethan Jiang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:29.60 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
286
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:29.64 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
287
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
2:29.64 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
288
Mason Kostov
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:29.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
289
Daniel Ma
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:29.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
290
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:29.68 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
291
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:29.70 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
292
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:29.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
293
Henry Boldt
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:29.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
294
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:29.78 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
295
Jonah Ayers
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:29.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
296
Eli King
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:29.84 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
297
Kyan Nguyen
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:29.85 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
298
Ben Repella
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:29.87 3/27/24
2024 NC ATOM Wednesday Night Lights
299
Zachary Beyer
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:29.89 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
300
Charlie Ashton
14
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:29.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
301
Nolan Yokoyama
14
CA
Black Team
2:29.96 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
302
Max McMillan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:29.98 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
303
Carter Medlin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:30.02 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
304
Landen Tran
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:30.06 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
305
Jacob Yerkes
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:30.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
306
Hayden Ploessl
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:30.10 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
307
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:30.10 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
308
Max Ong
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:30.12 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
309
Brady Bond
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:30.13 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
310
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:30.13 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
311
Aiden Rodriguez
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:30.14 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
312
Clark Capps
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:30.18 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
313
Eric Wei
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:30.20 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
314
Oliver Mellone
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:30.25 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
315
Elijah Hammons
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:30.27 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
316
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:30.30 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
317
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:30.31 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
318
Nolan Feighner
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:30.31 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
319
Kaden Padilla
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:30.33 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
320
Reid Jaeger
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:30.33 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
321
Tred Bennington
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:30.34 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
322
Caden Browning
13
VA
Nova South
2:30.35 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
323
Marcus Amores
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:30.38 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
324
Andrey Pelykh
14
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:30.46 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
325
Parker Sloan
14
NT
Cor
2:30.46 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
326
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:30.57 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
327
Grant Martin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:30.57 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
328
TJ Veach
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:30.59 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
329
Bret Hays
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:30.59 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
330
Giang Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:30.59 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
331
Derek Hernandez-Ojeda
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:30.60 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
332
Evan Vidinha
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:30.64 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
333
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
2:30.74 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
334
Matthew Sullivan
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:30.78 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
335
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:30.79 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
336
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:30.80 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
337
Noah So
14
NT
Cor
2:30.82 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
338
Vincent Allegra
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:30.84 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
339
Mark Lou
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:30.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
340
Kai Mehta
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:31.01 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
341
Joseph Quave
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:31.01 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
342
Miguel Gomez
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:31.04 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
343
Danny McMorris
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:31.07 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
344
Sam Kiemm
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:31.08 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
345
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:31.13 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
346
Luke Kim
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:31.18 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
347
Nathan Friedman
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:31.20 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
348
Kaiden Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:31.22 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
349
Nathan Guinan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:31.27 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
350
Branson Whitson
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
2:31.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
351
Dylan Molina
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:31.42 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
352
Campbell Johnson
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:31.46 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
353
Ryan DuBrul
13
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
2:31.47 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
354
James Lindley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:31.48 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
355
Brady Mitchell
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:31.48 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
356
Kevin Hu
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:31.48 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
357
William Langley
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:31.49 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
358
Henry Christensen
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
2:31.50 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
359
Winlon Knowles
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:31.51 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
360
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:31.53 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
361
Anthony Gullickson
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:31.56 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
362
Alex Pappas
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:31.56 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
363
Ryan Caloza
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:31.57 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
364
Caiden Chang
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:31.58 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
365
Shepherd Rubin
14
SE
Wake Aquatics
2:31.60 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
366
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:31.63 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
367
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:31.67 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
368
Marcus Amores
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:31.70 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
369
MURILO RODRIGUES
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:31.71 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
370
Ayan Chethan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:31.74 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
371
Cameron Hagen
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:31.76 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
372
Sam Jacobs
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:31.81 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
373
David Li
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:31.82 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
374
Zach Bender
13
VA
Nova South
2:31.83 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
375
Bennett Seavers-Reale
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:31.84 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
376
Levi Smith
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:31.84 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
377
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:31.85 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
378
Kingston Teng
13
MI
Oly Swimming
2:31.89 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
379
Owen Vonne
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:31.96 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
380
Carston Hambali
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:31.98 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
381
Samuel Carlson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.00 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
382
Connell Murphy
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:32.02 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
383
Quinn Morris
14
NC
Lowe's YMCA
2:32.04 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
384
Oscar Valdez
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:32.09 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
385
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.11 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
386
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:32.11 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
387
Geo Garcia
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.11 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
388
Oliver Huang
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:32.14 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
389
Liam Fuhrman
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:32.16 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
390
Gabriel Salles
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:32.19 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
391
Foster Linehan
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:32.24 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
392
Milan Spodin
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:32.25 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
393
Levi Vaden
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.31 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
394
Chase Gray
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.34 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
395
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:32.35 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
396
Yufei Wang
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:32.36 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
397
James Williams
14
VA
Nova South
2:32.36 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
398
Joshua Park
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:32.42 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
399
Graham Wilson
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:32.51 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
400
Niko Meinen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:32.52 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
401
Seif Elshamy
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:32.52 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
402
Jesse Zhao
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:32.52 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
403
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:32.53 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
404
Kingsley Chen
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:32.56 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
405
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:32.57 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
406
Gareth Hollender
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:32.59 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
407
Licos Navarro Ortez
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:32.61 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
408
Kipton Fenniman
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:32.61 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
409
Aiden O'Shea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:32.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
410
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:32.66 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
411
Jason Pron
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.67 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
412
Jacob Reeder
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:32.67 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
413
Miles Tomsic
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:32.68 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
414
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:32.69 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
415
Winston Zhang
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:32.72 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
416
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:32.72 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
417
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:32.73 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
418
Miggy Abeleda
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:32.76 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
419
Paolo Tique
14
VA
Nova South
2:32.83 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
420
Sam Kieffer
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:32.83 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
421
Harrison Smith
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.85 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
422
Kobe Sim
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:32.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
423
Chance Lowry
13
VA
Nova South
2:32.87 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
424
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:32.89 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
425
Aaron Cook
14
VA
Nova South
2:32.90 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
426
Chris Wong
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:32.94 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
427
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:32.96 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
428
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:32.96 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
429
Matthew Wood
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:33.00 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
430
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
2:33.00 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
431
Joshua Tang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:33.06 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
432
Sean Zhou
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:33.06 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
433
Leo Cai
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:33.08 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
434
Adam Haggart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:33.09 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
435
Harry Xiang
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:33.10 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
436
Owen Taylor
13
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:33.11 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
437
Gabriel Gortarez
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:33.12 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
438
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:33.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
439
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:33.15 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
440
Will Harmon
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:33.16 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
441
Griffin Petree
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:33.23 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
442
Lucas Tang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:33.24 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
443
Callen Carney
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:33.25 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
444
Jack Macgregor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:33.26 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
445
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:33.34 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
446
Declan Komelasky
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:33.36 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
447
Mark Silverman
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:33.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
448
Liam Goralnick
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:33.42 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
449
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
2:33.42 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
450
Gavin Paige
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:33.46 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
451
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:33.47 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
452
Donald Zhu
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
2:33.48 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
453
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:33.48 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
454
Sahil Singh
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:33.49 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
455
Henry Chang
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:33.52 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
456
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:33.52 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
457
Matteo Baldanza
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:33.54 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
458
Adam Spillman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:33.56 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
459
Adam ARIS
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:33.56 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
460
David Beaird
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:33.56 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
461
Tyler Ferraco
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:33.61 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
462
Eric Shin
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:33.65 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
463
Stanley Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:33.69 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
464
Brady Jeter
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:33.73 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
465
Jack Olsen
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:33.81 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
466
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:33.81 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
467
Gavin Monaldo
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:33.84 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
468
Koki Yamamoto
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:33.87 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
469
Nathan Zhang
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:33.88 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
470
Tadd Lennington
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:33.93 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
471
Enzo Cavaliere
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:33.94 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
472
Kevin Ho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:33.94 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
473
Gavin Del Fierro
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:33.97 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
474
Zechariah Utama
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:34.01 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
475
Ian Park
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:34.02 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
476
Winston Bennett
13
ST
Texas Gold
2:34.03 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
477
Aiden Wang
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:34.04 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
478
Nick Hasamear
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:34.04 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
479
Graeson Garcia
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:34.05 4/20/24
2024 SE CMSA Spirit of Mobile LC Invitational
480
Ben McCoy
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:34.09 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
481
Nathan Robbins
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:34.11 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
482
Chasyn Jones
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:34.11 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
483
Ethan Avila
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:34.12 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
484
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:34.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
485
Benji Engers
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:34.17 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
486
Porter Debruin
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:34.18 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
487
Eddie Grimes
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
2:34.20 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
488
Seb Kohl
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:34.21 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
489
Greyson White
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.23 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
490
Bryce Dadulla
13
NC
Team Charlotte
2:34.27 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
491
William Choi
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:34.29 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
492
Grayson Langdon
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:34.30 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
493
Iker Neyra Suarez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:34.31 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
494
Christian Kibler
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:34.31 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
495
Colt Dennis
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:34.34 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
496
Peyton Skipper
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:34.34 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
497
Eli Rutherford
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:34.40 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
498
Caelen Murnane
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:34.41 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
499
Zachary Rand
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:34.43 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
500
Luke Salser
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:34.46 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
501
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:34.46 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
502
Ismail Elamrani
14
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
2:34.55 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
503
Oliver Won
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:34.56 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
504
Jacob Keen
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:34.64 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
505
Bryant Butts
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:34.66 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
506
Jason Payne
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:34.66 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
507
Conor Samuels
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:34.68 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
508
Adam Malaj
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:34.70 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
509
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:34.73 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
510
Jacob Paita
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:34.76 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
511
Lance Butler
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:34.77 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
512
Oliver Fergus
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:34.80 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
513
Jack Walker
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:34.83 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
514
Will Gibson
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:34.83 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
515
Noah Bocalan
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:34.86 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
516
Alex Horst
14
VA
Nova South
2:34.89 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
517
Cristian Nichi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:34.90 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
518
Caleb Kaplan
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:34.90 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
519
Jacob Corbett
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:34.97 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
520
Ben Hankins
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:35.00 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
521
Cullan Harding
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:35.01 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
522
Asher Chang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:35.02 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
523
Adrian Nguyen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:35.03 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
524
Lewis Mattson
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:35.03 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
525
William Ozanus
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:35.05 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
526
Tomas Franchak
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:35.06 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
527
Isaac Li
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:35.06 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
528
Reed Woodward
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:35.09 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
529
Noah Kim
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:35.11 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
530
Ant Whitney
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:35.15 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
531
Albert Zaidi
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:35.17 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
532
Tommy Rockwell
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:35.17 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
533
William Xing
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:35.20 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
534
Brady Hoang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:35.21 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
535
Houcheng Chen
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:35.24 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
536
Ryan Kulp
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:35.28 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
537
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:35.29 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
538
Thomas Solaris
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:35.30 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
539
Will White
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:35.31 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
540
Pearce Miller
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:35.32 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
541
Ruchir Nithin
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:35.33 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
542
Jonathan Ruiz
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:35.34 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
543
Trevor Lambert
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:35.36 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
544
Brodyn Murphy
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:35.37 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
545
Elijah Gretarsson
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:35.37 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
546
Clark Brooks
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:35.37 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
547
Forrest Lin
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:35.38 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
548
Teon Sonomura
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:35.38 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
549
Caden Johnson
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:35.39 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
550
Ranze Takashima
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:35.50 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
551
Jonas Yiengst
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:35.51 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
552
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:35.54 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
553
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:35.55 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
554
Caleb Coyne
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:35.55 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
555
Christopher Kern
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:35.58 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
556
Ethan Swanson
14
GA
Southern Eagle Aquatics
2:35.61 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
557
Will Franks
14
VA
Nova South
2:35.68 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
558
Leo Zhang
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:35.69 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
559
Ben Summers
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:35.70 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
560
Ryan Mahoney
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
2:35.70 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
561
COLE Brenner
14
VA
757swim
2:35.72 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
562
Thomas Bai
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:35.79 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
563
Connor Brooks
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:35.79 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
564
Miguel Aguilar
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:35.81 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
565
Caleb Cohen
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:35.83 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
566
Carson Julian
14
VA
Nova South
2:35.83 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
567
Charles Wasif
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:35.89 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
568
Igusti Krishna
13
SE
Streamline & Sprint Human Per
2:35.90 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
569
Nolan Karki
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:35.98 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
570
Aiden Church
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.98 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
571
Preston Chang
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:36.02 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
572
Luke Harrington
13
VA
Nova South
2:36.03 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
573
Jamie Sim
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.06 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
574
Yari Calabrese
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:36.07 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
575
Matt Hart
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:36.07 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
576
Kameron Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:36.08 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
577
Josiah Devries
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:36.09 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
578
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
2:36.10 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
579
Hudson Gehrke
13
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
2:36.12 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
580
Owen Strickland
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.19 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
581
Connor Trayer
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:36.20 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
582
Koji Konishi
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:36.22 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
583
Teo Kaldenhoff
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:36.23 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
584
Elden Wong
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:36.23 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
585
Mateo Arias
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:36.23 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
586
Milan Dizitser
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:36.25 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
587
Mateo Vasquez
13
CA
Viking Aquatics
2:36.28 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
588
Sam Kowalski
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:36.30 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
589
Daniel Wu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:36.34 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
590
Samir Luthra
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:36.35 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
591
Leonard Du
13
CA
Horizon Swimming
2:36.36 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
592
Lucas Li
13
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
2:36.37 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
593
Cash Naylor
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:36.39 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
594
Jude Volles
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:36.40 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
595
Ethan Kim
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:36.42 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
596
Zarek Gallus
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:36.44 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
597
Dylan Santamaria
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:36.45 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
598
Christian Weston
13
VA
Nova South
2:36.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
599
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:36.47 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
600
Kiernan Flaherty
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:36.49 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
601
Michael Kolenik
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:36.49 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
602
Davis Blackson-Dunbar
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:36.50 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
603
Mason Marco
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:36.54 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
604
Curtis Murawski
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:36.55 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
605
Coby Werner
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:36.57 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
606
Charlie Jackoboice
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:36.58 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
607
Landon Toms
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:36.59 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
608
Diego Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:36.60 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
609
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:36.61 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
610
Darren Flechtner
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:36.62 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
611
Neil Kelly
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:36.62 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
612
Cooper Lewis
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:36.67 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
613
Angelo Cabral
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:36.69 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
614
Nolan Barber
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:36.69 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
615
Aidan Spencer
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:36.69 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
616
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:36.70 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
617
Micah Horne
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:36.71 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
618
Bryce Rohrbach
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.72 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
619
Henry Heath
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:36.74 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
620
Joe Li
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:36.74 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
621
Rhys Jenkins
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:36.75 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
622
Cory Tan
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:36.75 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
623
Warren Peng
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:36.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
624
Oliver Howe
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:36.78 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
625
Krzysztof Kotnisz
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:36.79 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
626
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:36.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
627
Ethan Rostran
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:36.84 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
628
Fin Mawyer
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:36.87 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
629
Nathan Oram
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:36.87 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
630
Kyle Lee
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:36.88 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
631
Stuart Morgan
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:36.88 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
632
Mccauley Sural
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:36.90 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
633
Sam Nolte
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:36.91 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
634
Nadia Hukari
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:36.92 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
635
Will Dietrich
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:36.92 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
636
Jackson Suhre
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:36.97 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
637
Owen Bland
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:37.00 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
638
Connor Nguyen
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:37.00 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
639
Logan Sazykin
13
GU
Team 300
2:37.00 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
640
Preston Crowell
14
GU
South Shore Sails
2:37.01 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
641
Matthew Krol
14
CT
What Swimming
2:37.02 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
642
Lucas Hutchins
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:37.03 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
643
Eddie Lee
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:37.04 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
644
Liam Knight
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:37.06 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
645
Chengkai Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:37.09 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
646
Manny Gonzalez
14
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:37.11 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
647
Ilya Ersoz
14
GU
South Shore Sails
2:37.11 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
648
Kevin Wu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:37.13 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
649
Ethan Campbell
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:37.15 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
650
Ian Kim
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:37.21 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
651
Landon Eley
14
VA
Nova South
2:37.21 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
652
Mason Waechter
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:37.23 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
653
Kellan Kidwell
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
2:37.27 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
654
Max Shturman
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:37.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
655
Kody Jimenez
14
CA
Horizon Swimming
2:37.29 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
656
Trot Brazell
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:37.31 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
657
Leonardo Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:37.33 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
658
Lincoln Miner
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:37.36 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
659
Mitchell McCracken
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
2:37.37 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
660
Ben Denevi
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:37.37 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
661
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:37.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
662
Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:37.43 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
663
Connor McCarthy
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:37.43 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
664
Hudson Phillips
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:37.45 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
665
Tommy Rhine
14
MW
Swim Omaha
2:37.47 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
666
Jaydan Almeida
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:37.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
667
Elliot Voas
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:37.48 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
668
Liam Wenglar
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:37.49 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
669
James Bonaccorso
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:37.50 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
670
Eli Tsang
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:37.51 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
671
Andrew Lyell
13
GU
Houston Hydra
2:37.52 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
672
Michael Kim
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:37.59 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
673
Braylon Mora
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:37.61 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
674
Finn Bonner
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:37.64 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
675
Gerard Borrell Shchelokov
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:37.65 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
676
Gregory Pinchbeck
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:37.65 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
677
Graham Brewer
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:37.66 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
678
Nate Flanders
13
GA
Cumming Waves
2:37.68 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
679
Hanson Nguyen
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:37.72 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
680
Max Ferroni
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:37.72 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
681
James Wan
14
CA
Max Aquatics
2:37.73 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
682
Connor Grzywacz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:37.74 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
683
Brenden Schmidt
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:37.75 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
684
Frank Edwards
14
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:37.77 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
685
Sonny Shannon
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:37.78 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
686
Adrian Esteban
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:37.79 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
687
Wesley Hatala
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:37.82 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
688
Seth Bauto
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:37.83 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
689
Kadyn Hysong
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:37.93 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
690
Declan Hollister Ivanich
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:37.94 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
691
Matthew Slavik
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:37.95 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
692
Jayden Gan
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:37.96 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
693
Auggie Wilson
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:37.97 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
694
Marcos Machado
13
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:37.98 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
695
Beck Morrison
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
2:37.98 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
696
Agustin Araya
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:38.04 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
697
Zachary Cruz
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:38.07 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
698
Christian Jerstad
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:38.09 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
699
Richard Zhang
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:38.10 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
700
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:38.10 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
701
Jiachen Huo
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:38.12 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
702
William Song
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:38.15 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
703
Grant Wilton
14
NT
Cor
2:38.16 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
704
Maximus Goodwin
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:38.18 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
705
Brady McQuaid
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:38.18 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
706
Dongwoo Im
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:38.21 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
707
Richard Li
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:38.22 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
708
Anthony Kummet
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:38.25 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
709
Bradley Maher
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
2:38.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
710
Jeffrey Tan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:38.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
711
Leo Georgiev
13
FG
TS Aquatics
2:38.32 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
712
Evan Raegen
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:38.34 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
713
Christian Garcia
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:38.36 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
714
Samuel Herreno
13
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:38.37 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
715
Kauan De Santana Guidry
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:38.48 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
716
Ethan Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:38.50 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
717
Kieran McWilliams
14
NC
Team Charlotte
2:38.51 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
718
Kevin Mulligan
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:38.53 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
719
Howard Luo
14
VA
Nova South
2:38.55 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
720
Chase Uhl
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:38.57 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
721
Merritt Jankun
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:38.57 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
722
Aiden Williams
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:38.57 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
723
Azaan Awais
14
VA
Nova South
2:38.57 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
724
Ace Garcia
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:38.60 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
725
Owen Benner
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:38.60 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
726
Giovanni Castaneda
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:38.61 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
727
Jameson Barnes
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
2:38.61 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
728
Joel Ha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.63 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
729
Trustin Bonow
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:38.65 11/19/23
2023 LC Time Trial Nov Extrava
730
Reid Chapman
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:38.68 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
731
Rick Liu
14
CA
Horizon Swimming
2:38.75 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
732
Martin Cruz
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:38.78 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
733
Isaac Sohn
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:38.79 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
734
Mason Brown
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:38.79 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
735
Chauncey Gao
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:38.80 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
736
Oskar Kosloff
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:38.83 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
737
Caleb Koellhofer
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
2:38.84 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
738
Joshua Edwards
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:38.86 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
739
Aaron Abrego Sanchez
13
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
2:38.86 4/27/24
2024 NC GOLD Long Course Open
740
Jeremy Zheng
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:38.87 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
741
Allen Gu
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:38.90 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
742
Grayson Peacock
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:38.93 4/20/24
2024 SE CMSA Spirit of Mobile LC Invitational
743
Bosong Shu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:38.95 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
744
Bruno Reis
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:38.96 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
745
Blake Royse
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:38.98 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
746
Carter Sittig
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:38.98 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
747
Caleb Weiss
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:39.02 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
748
Jason Chai
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:39.04 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
749
Ryuma Elias
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
2:39.07 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
750
Matthew Abshire
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:39.07 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
751
Kellen Condron
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:39.08 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
752
Elias Lee
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:39.08 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
753
Anthony Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:39.09 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
754
Cole Pederson
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:39.09 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
755
Griffin Riebling
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:39.10 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
756
Samuel Briggs
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:39.16 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
757
Raphael Benetti Simoes
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:39.17 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
758
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:39.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
759
Jackson Coplin
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:39.23 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
760
Max German
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:39.29 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
761
Andrew Stern
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:39.29 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
762
Leo Rea
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:39.35 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
763
Preet Agrawal
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:39.35 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
764
Nicholas Miller
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:39.38 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
765
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:39.39 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
766
Tyler Savard
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:39.39 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
767
Hunter Humbert
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:39.40 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
768
Graham Anderson
14
NC
Team Charlotte
2:39.42 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
769
Luke Gerdes
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:39.42 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
770
Keegan Mejias
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:39.43 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
771
Kai Rivera
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:39.44 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
772
Lucas Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:39.47 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
773
Russell Lindeman
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:39.50 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
774
Max Moser
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:39.52 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
775
Michael Villareal
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:39.52 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
776
Kyl Rechlicz
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:39.53 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
777
Cade Tyszko
13
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:39.53 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
778
Max Zhu
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:39.54 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
779
Briar Sessions
14
NC
Star Aquatics
2:39.54 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
780
Ethan Guenther
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:39.55 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
781
Colin Faure
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:39.57 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
782
Ellis Slavin
13
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
2:39.59 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
783
Riley Statts
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:39.60 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
784
Lucas Lu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:39.60 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
785
Charles Yuan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:39.63 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
786
Decker Coffey
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:39.63 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
787
Cade Clark
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:39.66 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
788
Marcus Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:39.67 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
789
Jose Gamboa
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:39.68 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
790
Odin Magee
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:39.69 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
791
Zafar Majid
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:39.74 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
792
Patrick Becker
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:39.74 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
793
Gavin Ng
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:39.76 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
794
Jackson Van Deren
14
VA
Nova South
2:39.77 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
795
Liam Worthan
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:39.78 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
796
Dylan Hoyt
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:39.80 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
797
Ace Armon
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:39.82 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
798
Devin Burke
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:39.87 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
799
Jackson Johnston
14
GU
Houston Hydra
2:39.88 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
800
Caleb Bonnema
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:39.93 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
801
Jedi Hung
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:39.93 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
802
Henrik Koellhofer
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
2:39.93 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
803
Gabe Kennedy-Quear
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:39.95 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
804
William Talbot
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:39.98 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
805
Wesley Armstrong
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
2:40.03 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
806
Jeffery Rowe
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:40.03 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
807
Aiden Herod
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:40.07 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
808
Streets Moore
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:40.08 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
809
Sullivan Kothe
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:40.10 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
810
Henry Boino
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:40.10 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
811
BARRETT Reeves
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:40.12 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
812
Cole Gangemi
13
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:40.12 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
813
Jonathan Todd
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:40.15 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
814
Nolan Childress
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:40.21 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
815
Geonico Bennett
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:40.22 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
816
Tianbian Jiang
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:40.23 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
817
Dylan Corbett
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:40.25 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
818
Joseph Wulterkens
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:40.26 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
819
Wilson Le
13
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
2:40.26 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
820
Cedrick Tolentino
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:40.27 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
821
Jett Henson
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
2:40.27 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
822
Noah Tollon
13
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:40.30 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
823
Shane Rose
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:40.30 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
824
Brenden Mahoney
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:40.31 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
825
Jaxon Major
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:40.37 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
826
Jayden Guo
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:40.39 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
827
Eric Spencer
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:40.40 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
828
Hunter Oglesbee
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:40.42 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
829
Justin Baines
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:40.42 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
830
Javi Lopez-Anchia
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:40.44 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
831
Joshua Corpuz
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:40.45 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
832
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:40.48 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
833
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:40.53 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
834
Cole Sasser
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:40.54 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
835
Jake Boehmer
14
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
2:40.54 4/27/24
2024 NC GOLD Long Course Open
836
Alex Chinchilla
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:40.55 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
837
Xavier Fish
14
VA
Smac
2:40.55 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
838
Eddie Pursley
14
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:40.58 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
839
Gage Wright
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:40.58 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
840
Ryan Broccolo
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:40.60 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
841
Ryley Pope
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:40.61 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
842
Eric Yu
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:40.62 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
843
Jack Brennan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:40.64 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
844
Atharva Anand
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:40.64 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
845
Caleb Lucas
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:40.65 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
846
William Harvey
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:40.70 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
847
Clark Wilt
14
SE
Panama City Swim Team
2:40.73 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
848
Timothy Li
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:40.74 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
849
Adriel Lozano
14
NJ
Ace Swim Team
2:40.74 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
850
Joe Williams
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:40.75 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
851
Ryan Phuong
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:40.78 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
852
Leo Czaja
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:40.82 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
853
Andy Li
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:40.83 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
854
Angel Cerritos
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:40.84 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
855
Caden Faerber
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:40.87 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
856
Ron Sverdlik
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:40.91 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
857
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:40.95 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
858
Henry Buza
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:40.97 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
859
Emerson Lee
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:40.99 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
860
Parker Ward
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:40.99 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
861
Louis Wong
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:41.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
862
Noah Dalloran
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:41.02 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
863
Jackson Hickok
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:41.04 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
864
Logan King
13
NC
Lowe's YMCA
2:41.05 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
865
Grayson Baker
14
VA
Spartan Swim Club
2:41.08 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
866
Kyle Pike
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:41.10 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
867
Heath Schuch
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:41.12 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
868
Rajan Marwaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:41.14 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
869
Harrison Biber
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:41.19 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
870
Oakley James
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:41.21 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
871
Michael Chen
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:41.21 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
872
Nico Alvarez
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:41.25 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
873
Vivahn Patel
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:41.25 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
874
Sam Green
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:41.26 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
875
West Morsa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:41.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
876
Cayden Chang
13
VA
Nova South
2:41.27 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
877
Everett Gassman
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:41.31 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
878
Theo Deters
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:41.31 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
879
Charlie Kutsak
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:41.34 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
880
Lucien Espinosa
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:41.36 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
881
Lucas Kichukov
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:41.37 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
882
Caleb Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:41.45 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
883
Rhys Ehrhart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:41.45 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
884
Christopher Connors
13
VA
Nova South
2:41.45 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
885
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:41.46 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
886
Cash Williamson
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:41.48 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathlon
887
Jace Chamberlin
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:41.51 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
888
Jayden Andresakis
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:41.52 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
889
Brandon Ilyasov
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:41.54 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
890
Gavin Johnson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:41.58 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
891
Jackson Moreno
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:41.59 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
892
Tim Skarbek
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:41.60 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
893
Christopher Yu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:41.62 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
894
Ethan Dirkin
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:41.64 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
895
Dillon Csuy
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:41.68 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
896
Robert White
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:41.70 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
897
Ash Tobin
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:41.71 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
898
Tyler Hultgren
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:41.72 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
899
Eliseo Berdeja-Narvaez
14
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
2:41.73 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
900
Bryan Syvertsen
13
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
2:41.74 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
901
Mathew Dobson
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
2:41.76 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
902
Ian Wang
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:41.77 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
903
Daniil Starychenko
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:41.86 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
904
Ryan Nettles
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:41.86 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
905
Ryan Hong
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:41.90 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
906
Jojo Navarro-Monzo
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:41.96 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
907
Tommy Gurney
14
CA
Beach Swim Club
2:41.97 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
908
Artsiom Novikau
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:41.97 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
909
Santi Andino
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:41.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
910
Julian Almetus
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:41.99 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
911
Campbell Batia
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:41.99 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
912
Joshua Ademola
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:42.02 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
913
Yuval Dinodia
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:42.05 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
914
Jesus Landaverde
13
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
2:42.06 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
915
Max Leuchtmann
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:42.06 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
916
Christopher Long
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:42.08 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
917
Spencer Tran
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:42.09 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
918
Benjamin Spory
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:42.16 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
919
Barney Cotterill
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:42.16 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
920
Aiden Taylor
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:42.20 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
921
Joe Arndorfer
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:42.20 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
922
Moses Perez
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:42.21 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
923
Aiden Gajowski
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:42.21 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
924
Drake Walling
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:42.23 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
925
Santiago Batista
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:42.28 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
926
Teddy Demirev
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:42.30 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
927
Brady Thompson
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:42.34 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
928
Caden Lee
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:42.34 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
929
Landon Brooks
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:42.37 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
930
Tyler Kerrigan
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:42.37 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
931
Max Douglas
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:42.39 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
932
Marcelo Akus
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:42.39 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
933
Tanner Brooks
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:42.43 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
934
Isaac Weinstein
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:42.44 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
935
Oliver Stanley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:42.44 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
936
Jarret Zhou
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:42.45 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
937
Collin Landahl
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:42.47 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
938
Max Bobrovsky
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:42.47 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
939
Carter Magnus
13
FL
Laker Swim
2:42.48 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
940
Matthew McCoyd
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:42.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
941
Nathan Cannistra
13
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:42.49 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
942
Bradley Hirsch
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:42.49 4/21/24
2024 NT NTN LC Distance Meet
943
Ryan Call
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:42.50 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
944
Matt Jackson
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:42.51 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
945
Eugene Saporito
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:42.53 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
946
Matthew Lehr
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:42.53 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
947
Charles Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:42.62 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
948
Lucas Ramirez
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:42.63 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
949
Zac Lai
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:42.65 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
950
Jack Draper
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:42.65 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
951
Miles Cohrs
14
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
2:42.66 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
952
Jacob Seifert
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:42.67 4/21/24
2024 NT NTN LC Distance Meet
953
Maximus Posey
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:42.68 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
954
John Gloss
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:42.72 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
955
Scott Chung
14
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
2:42.76 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
956
Paulo Basola
14
VA
Nova South
2:42.76 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
957
Kenny Griffith
14
GA
Southern Eagle Aquatics
2:42.81 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
958
Caleb Brown
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:42.82 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
959
Scott Campbell
14
CA
Class Aquatics
2:42.83 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
960
Parker Tate
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:42.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
961
Rafe Villarina
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:42.86 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
962
Luca Hurbon
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:42.88 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
963
Dylen Schmidt
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:42.89 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
964
Aidan Pak
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:42.91 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
965
Ilan Villar
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:42.98 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
966
Greyson Gale
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:43.02 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
967
Aiden Nguyen
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:43.02 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
968
Marshall Goddard
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:43.04 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
969
Braeden Hager
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:43.08 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
970
Tyler Bultema
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:43.14 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
971
William Xie
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:43.15 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
972
Jason Kaci
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:43.20 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
973
Ryan Henry
13
CA
Class Aquatics
2:43.21 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
974
George Gerasim
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:43.23 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
975
Ethan Brown
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:43.25 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
976
Grant Degner
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:43.30 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
977
Shawn Bunnell
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:43.31 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
978
Jeffrey Clingensmith
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:43.32 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
979
Cameron Bescher
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:43.32 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
980
Malcolm McCown
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:43.32 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
981
Jake Kopasz
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:43.34 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
982
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:43.35 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
983
Pietro Bonini
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:43.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
984
Kellan Burge
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:43.37 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
985
Parker Smythe
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:43.37 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
986
Ethan LeGrand
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
2:43.41 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
987
Nathan Fijol
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:43.41 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
988
Fabian Encarnacion
14
GU
South Shore Sails
2:43.44 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
989
Athan Babani
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:43.48 3/27/24
2024 NC ATOM Wednesday Night Lights
990
Nate Tonn
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:43.50 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
991
Nicholas Hategan
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:43.51 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
992
Brayden Acton
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:43.54 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
993
Jake Stock
13
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:43.55 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
994
Noel Niemann
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:43.56 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
995
Matthew Chang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:43.58 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
996
David Czosnyka
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:43.59 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
997
Hosea Howard
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:43.61 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
998
Matthew Itkins
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:43.63 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
999
Sebastian Velez
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:43.63 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
1000
Colin Gray
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:43.65 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application