Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.59 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
2
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:18.34 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
3
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:18.85 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
4
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:20.10 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
5
Shannon Conway
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:20.16 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
6
Madeleine Simmons
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:21.28 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
7
Sarah Rodrigues
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:21.81 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
8
Camryn Tilger
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:22.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:22.50 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
10
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
2:22.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Kate Hotem
16
VA
Nova South
2:22.71 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Abby King
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:22.74 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
13
Sofie Vanyo
15
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
2:22.84 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
14
Ava Vercollone
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:23.11 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
15
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:23.25 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
16
Phoebe Mayo
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:23.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
17
Quinn White
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:23.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
18
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:23.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
19
Katherine Sanders
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:23.95 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
20
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:24.11 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
21
Gwyn Frick
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
22
Maria Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:24.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Angela Kadoorie
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:24.77 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
24
Heidi Wu
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:25.02 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
25
Caitlin Goff
16
PV
Mako Swimming
2:25.28 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
26
Ariana Zhao
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:25.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
27
Azana Karim
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:25.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
28
Amelia Starr
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:25.68 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
29
Mia Parry
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:25.72 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
30
Madison Lin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:25.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
31
Molly Yacoviello
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:25.74 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
32
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:26.13 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
33
Kaitlyn Kolessar
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:26.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
34
Nina Heron
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:26.40 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
35
Sophie Fredericks
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:26.97 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
36
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:27.13 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
37
Elle Santucci
16
PV
MACH
2:27.35 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
38
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
2:27.44 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
39
Dru Landis
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:28.36 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
40
Emma Watts
15
PV
The Fish
2:28.38 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
41
Lyla Devlin
15
PV
Mako Swimming
2:28.59 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
42
Megan Kelly
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:28.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
43
Baylee Corden
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:28.81 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
44
Farrah Klein
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:28.89 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
45
Cami Schwartz
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:29.02 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
46
Kate Fedor
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:29.14 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
47
Audrey Sorensen
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:29.23 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
48
Rebekah Jung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:29.26 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
49
Caprie Moreno
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:29.64 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
50
Alex Fox
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:29.77 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
51
Lilah Doherty
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:29.78 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
52
Emma Young
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:29.85 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
53
Emma Cigna
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:29.92 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
54
Amelia Gipson
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:30.01 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
55
Calista Chen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:30.02 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
56
Faith McCallister
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:30.23 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
57
Zoey Aydin
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:30.25 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
58
Sammy Randell
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:30.42 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
59
Laney Barnes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:30.78 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
60
Addi Ebol
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:30.90 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
61
Amelia Barron
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:30.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
62
Kendall Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
2:31.27 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
63
Jenney Liu
16
CT
What Swimming
2:31.35 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
64
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:31.44 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
65
Isabella Castano
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:31.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
66
Kiersten Armstrong
15
VA
Nova South
2:31.70 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
67
Holly Brundage
16
VA
757swim
2:31.73 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
68
Zuri Ferguson
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:32.04 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
69
Megan Treglia
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:32.14 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
70
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:32.14 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
71
Charlie Scogna
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:32.19 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
72
Kayra Patan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:32.31 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
73
Addie Hunter
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:32.62 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
74
Camryn Jones
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:32.73 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
75
Katie Torrey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.74 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
76
Nika Picardo
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:32.80 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
77
Francesca Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:32.84 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
78
Nina Wysocki
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:32.94 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
79
Cara McDonald
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:32.99 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
80
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:33.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
81
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:33.10 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
82
Ava Ward
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:33.15 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
83
Julia Mihok
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:33.19 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
84
Haley Edenberg
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:33.24 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
85
Hanna Klingensmith
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:33.35 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
86
Jayla Eckert
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:33.49 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
87
Addie Johnson
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:33.55 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
88
Kylie Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
2:33.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
89
Sophia Lord
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:33.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
90
Lauren Fishbein
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:33.89 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
91
Julia Parker
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:34.01 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
92
Anna Shnowske
16
VA
757swim
2:34.04 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
93
Ariel Indrisano
16
PV
MACH
2:34.08 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
94
Kaitlyn Redfern
15
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
2:34.10 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
95
Madelyn Raguindin
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:34.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
96
Cherry Lee
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:34.16 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
97
Mabel Walborn
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:34.26 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
98
Elsie Bredbenner
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:34.29 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
99
Kate Jaeger
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:34.34 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
100
Sofia Bell
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:34.38 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
101
Natalie Wu
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:34.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
102
Ellie Isleib
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:34.47 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
103
Petch Karnaugh
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:34.49 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
104
Maisie Rider
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:34.79 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
105
Julie Yang
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.92 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
106
Maddie Muncy
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:35.38 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
107
Eliza Osada
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:35.47 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
108
Maddy Finch
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:35.55 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
109
Sophia Vu
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:35.89 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
110
Caroline Suter
15
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:35.94 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
111
Nina Cosello
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:36.10 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
112
Sara Callahan
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:36.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
113
Sunny Chen
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.20 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
114
Savannah Duffy
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:36.40 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
115
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
2:36.47 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
116
Abby Reeder
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:36.47 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
117
Gianna Martorello
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:36.53 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
118
Olivia Buckley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.54 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
119
Olivia Amorim
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:36.72 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
120
Anna Hunt
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:36.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
121
Riley Kopp
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:36.80 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
122
Norah Everhart
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:36.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
123
Taylor Buehler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.09 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
124
Maebelle Stern
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:37.10 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
125
Sedonah Traister
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.23 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
126
Helen James
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.24 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
127
Abigail Wang
16
VA
Nova South
2:37.27 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
128
Campbell Diggs
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:37.32 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
129
Clara Pruski
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:37.37 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
130
Mady Seay
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:37.56 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
131
Cedar Gallaudet
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:37.69 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
132
Izzie Check
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:37.73 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
133
Alina Shipley
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:37.84 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
134
Mariana Builes
15
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:37.85 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
135
Sophie Zuluaga
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:37.88 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
136
Kayla Marion
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:38.21 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
137
Ali Thompson
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:38.27 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
138
Elle Gamble
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:38.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
139
Lauren Gray
16
VA
Tide Swimming
2:38.43 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
140
Dona Kim
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:38.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
141
Diana Ismailova
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:38.47 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
142
Lily Swope
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:38.48 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
143
Lucy Feliz
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:38.63 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
144
Ellie Mierenfeld
15
VA
SwimRVA
2:38.68 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
145
Olivia De Los Reyes
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:38.87 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
146
Madison Stover
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:39.01 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
147
Calista Barrett
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:39.13 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
148
Kaylee Maas
15
NI
Victor
2:39.25 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
149
Camryn Bedder
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:39.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
150
Charlotte Jacobs
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:39.33 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
151
Megan Leung
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:39.38 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
152
Maggie Jaeger
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:39.44 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
153
Katie Willard
15
VA
Nova South
2:39.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
154
Hazel Tracy
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:39.61 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
155
Alison Stalfort
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:39.72 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
156
Athena Kong
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:39.83 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
157
Jenna Handwerger
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:40.06 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
158
Ella Bober
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:40.09 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
159
Bryn Cameron
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:40.11 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
160
Emma Lavedas
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:40.30 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
161
Allie Phillips
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:40.38 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
162
Eloisa Tovar
15
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:40.39 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
163
Sophie Hayden
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.41 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
164
Madelyn Corey
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:40.44 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
165
Brooke Quinn
15
VA
757swim
2:40.51 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
166
Jill Williams
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.52 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
167
Meghan Dwyer
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:40.54 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
168
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:40.79 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
169
Carly Damon
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:40.81 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
170
Isabella Stafford
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:40.86 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
171
Cora Beaver
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:41.08 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
172
Ava Cherry
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:41.14 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
173
Kendall Carpenter
16
PV
MACH
2:41.65 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
174
Ally Robinette
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:41.66 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
175
Violet Pizzillo
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:41.79 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
176
Emily Paine
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:41.80 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
177
Kiera Ulzheimer
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:41.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
178
Lena Rausch
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:41.87 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
179
Caitlin Wilson
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:41.95 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
180
Ali Takach
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:41.98 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
181
Haley Kim
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:42.07 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
182
Makenzie Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:42.12 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
183
Keira Giles
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:42.21 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
184
Bella Wilkinson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:42.27 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
185
Caitlin Kulins
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:42.33 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
186
Madelyn Blough
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:42.33 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
187
Lindsay Young
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:42.36 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
188
Elsa Simonetti
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:42.51 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
189
Ayana Ite
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:42.52 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
190
Campbell Daniel
15
VA
757swim
2:42.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
191
Ashlyn Sandlin
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:42.76 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
192
Abby Rothrock
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:42.90 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
193
Vedha Kongettira
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:42.92 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
194
Annie Engstrom
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:42.93 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
195
Emma Cunningham
15
VA
Nova South
2:42.96 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
196
Gia Borsh
15
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:43.02 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
197
Riley Jones
15
VA
Nova South
2:43.03 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
198
Emerson Choudry
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:43.15 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
199
Gabby Carvalho
15
VA
Nova South
2:43.18 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
200
Charlotte Luzar
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:43.20 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
201
Ava Keever
16
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
2:43.22 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
202
Selena Snow
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:43.25 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
203
Clau Rothman
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:43.29 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
204
Nia Zagar
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:43.33 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
205
Sophia Ng
15
VA
Nova South
2:43.57 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
206
Clara Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
2:43.61 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
207
Emily Behr
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:43.71 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
208
Molly McNeece
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:43.75 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
209
London Jones
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:43.86 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
210
Zoe Welsh
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:44.14 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
211
Addy Begley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:44.16 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
212
Elina Del Castillo
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:44.23 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
213
Katerina Mazur
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:44.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
214
Megan Lussier
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:44.41 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
215
Alaina McCoyd
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:44.44 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
216
Aubrey Whalen
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:44.48 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
217
Sohalya Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
2:44.53 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
218
Nayla Jimenez
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:44.66 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
219
Shannon Knapp
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:44.80 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
220
Afsana Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
2:44.94 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
221
Olivia Erwin
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:45.00 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
222
Francie McKay
15
VA
Nova South
2:45.18 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
223
Jules Ellington
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:45.19 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
224
Haidyn Kinnee
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:45.22 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
225
Gina Amatucci
16
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
2:45.23 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
226
Victoria Kurzatkowski
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:45.24 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
227
Kelsey Morris
15
VA
Nova South
2:45.31 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
228
Teagen Demers
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:45.46 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
229
Kylie Perkins
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:45.56 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
230
Maggie Peterson
15
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:45.57 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
231
Maddie Clark
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:45.62 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
232
Agnes Luzar
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:45.64 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
233
Calia Anisiobi
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:45.66 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
234
Ariana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:45.72 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
235
Olivia Gonzalez
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:45.75 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
236
Melissa Coelho
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:45.78 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
237
Madelyn Canaday
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:45.81 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
238
Maia Minakas
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:46.01 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
239
Olivia Lyons
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:46.17 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
240
Lauren McCann
16
VA
Nova South
2:46.48 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
241
Logan Pyle
15
VA
Nova South
2:46.50 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
242
Sophie Boyle
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:46.86 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
243
Bella Kimmel
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:47.10 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
244
Emily Weeks
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:47.40 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
245
Sam Taggart
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:48.10 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
246
Chloe Patel
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:48.28 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
247
Peyton Temple
15
VA
SwimRVA
2:48.32 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
248
Finn Davis
15
VA
Outer Banks Family YMCA Tidal
2:48.48 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
249
Jenna Stevens
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:48.67 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
250
Chloe Phillips
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:48.69 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
251
Lily Smith
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:49.00 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
252
Kherrington Latona
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:49.01 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
253
Lyra Cooksey-Coale
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:49.06 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
254
Sabrina Goldstein
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:49.18 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
255
Christine Scully
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:49.32 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
256
Sirena DiGiacomo
15
VA
SwimRVA
2:49.61 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
257
Caroline Smullen
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:49.63 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
258
Mackenzie Grey
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:49.70 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
259
Emory Haynes
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:49.71 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
260
Evie Maloney
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:49.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
261
Gennie Matanoski
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:49.86 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
262
Isabella Apfaltrer
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:49.90 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
263
Grace Montanari
16
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
2:49.92 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
264
Campbell Totton
15
VA
Nova South
2:50.09 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
265
Kara Seymour
15
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
2:50.13 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
266
Elizabeth Cho
16
VA
Nova South
2:50.14 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
267
Emma Landon
15
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
2:50.21 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
268
Hannah Baumgardner
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:50.36 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
269
Mina Stover
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:50.40 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
270
Shelby Ebert
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:50.81 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
271
Emily Dengler
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:50.85 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
272
Stella McCormack
15
VA
Nova South
2:50.90 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
273
Maya Maccracken
15
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:50.93 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
274
Charlotte Morlock
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:50.98 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
275
Aleksa Kochanek
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:51.07 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
276
Sophia Luo
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:51.37 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
277
Sabrina O'Dea
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:51.48 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
278
Grace Williams
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:51.49 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
279
Claire Pecora
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:51.78 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
280
Ellie Quaresma
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:51.87 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
281
Maggie Goodman
15
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:52.03 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
282
Vivienne Parsons
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:52.10 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
283
Georgia Verbel
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:52.11 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
284
Ella English
15
PV
MACH
2:52.16 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
285
Ashaly Dominguez
16
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:52.25 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
286
Juliette Arencibia
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:52.38 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
287
Maria Restrepo
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:52.42 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
288
Anna Sullivan
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:52.46 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
289
Camryn Giza
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:52.48 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
290
Rocky Estes
16
VA
Nova South
2:52.85 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
291
Lyla Pobrislo
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:53.03 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
292
Alexa Ducharme
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:53.06 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
293
Lillian Swartzbaugh
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:53.09 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
294
Maddy Walker
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:53.22 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
295
Sophie Huttner
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:53.40 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
296
Charlotte Fleureton
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:53.42 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
297
Morgan Gary
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:53.77 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
298
Isabella Pinto
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:53.88 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
299
Netta Lizak
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
2:54.25 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
300
Natalie Rosen
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:54.51 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
301
Libby Mules
15
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:54.67 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
302
Lily Wagner
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:54.81 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
303
Mackenzie Capria
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:54.82 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
304
Elsa Olafsdottir
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
2:54.85 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
305
Madison Feller
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:54.87 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
306
Elianna Cuce
15
VA
SwimRVA
2:54.89 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
307
Isla Cunniffe
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:55.09 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
308
Campbell DeLuca
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:55.19 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
309
Madison Bailey
15
VA
Nova South
2:55.34 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
310
Willa McCarthy
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:55.57 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
311
Maddie Hoyer
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:55.61 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
312
Jennah Smith
15
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:55.77 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
313
Catherine Howell
16
VA
Unattached
2:56.10 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
314
Emme Pechulis
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:56.74 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
315
Harper Eddy
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:57.25 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
316
Emma Turk
16
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:57.27 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
317
Lorelei McCormick
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:57.74 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
318
Ava Reynold
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:57.92 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
319
Bridget Diemer
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:58.32 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
320
Mya Oluwabusola
16
VA
Tide Swimming
2:58.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
321
Saniya Malik
15
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:58.57 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
322
Emma Winters
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:58.72 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
323
Claire Doty
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:59.20 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
324
Molly Lockwood
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:59.75 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
325
Maddie Gordon
15
VA
Tsunami Swimming
3:00.04 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
326
Alicia Yori Kosek
15
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
3:00.12 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
327
Lucia Isaac
15
VA
HVA Current
3:00.21 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
328
Emily Brochu
15
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
3:00.26 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
329
Sydney Dong
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:00.31 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
330
Abbey Gardiner
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:00.68 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
331
Lina Islam
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:01.08 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
332
Megan Nguyen
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:01.15 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
333
Caileigh Foveaux
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
3:01.35 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
334
Mikayla Kainu
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:01.64 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
335
Kendall Laure
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:02.11 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
336
Ashley Reynolds
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:02.21 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
337
Anastasia De La Cerda
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
3:02.40 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
338
Taylor Woodworth
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:03.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
339
Moira Kinsella
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:03.57 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
340
Leah Townsend
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:03.70 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
341
Ella Kassulke
15
MD
Rockfish Swimming
3:04.28 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
342
Peyton Reid
15
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
3:04.70 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
343
Madi DiFranco
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
3:05.03 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
344
Emerson Feeley
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:05.40 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
345
Emma Canty
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:05.64 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
346
Shaelyn Elchenko
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:05.72 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
347
Logan Abbott
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:05.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
348
Caroline Stites
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:05.89 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
349
Olivia Welsh
16
VA
Nova South
3:06.08 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
350
Louise Fitzgerald
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:06.15 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
351
Cameron Varner
15
VA
Prince William Swim Club
3:06.38 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
352
Madeline McCorkle
16
VA
Tsunami Swimming
3:06.86 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
353
Anna Drayton
15
VA
Nova South
3:07.20 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
354
Cassie Steppe
15
MD
Spy Swim Team
3:07.51 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
355
Lila Parker
16
VA
SwimRVA
3:08.36 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
356
Sophia Feng
15
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
3:08.55 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
357
Lauren Scythes
16
VA
Nova South
3:08.68 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
358
Paige Montgomery
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:08.95 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
359
Clara Bloomenthal
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:09.06 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
360
Sophia Chen
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
3:09.51 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
361
Cassia Biederman
15
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
3:09.85 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
362
Caeleigh Holl
16
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
3:10.46 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
363
Isabelle Vanegas
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:11.05 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
364
Trinity Lee
15
VA
SwimRVA
3:12.10 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
365
Madison Harris
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
3:12.31 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
366
Ava Krushinski
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:12.92 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
367
Chloe Cieslewicz
15
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
3:12.95 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
368
Sonah Gary
15
VA
Nova South
3:13.33 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
369
Savannah Corey
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:13.92 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
370
Sydney Miller
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
3:15.39 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
371
Mia Koulopoulos
16
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
3:16.88 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
372
Camila Hernandez Rosales
16
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
3:18.08 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
373
Jordan Shinnamon
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:18.54 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
374
Katherine Harris
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:20.28 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
375
Abby Kanak
15
VA
HVA Current
3:21.68 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
376
Evie Elder
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:23.49 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
377
Emily Wu
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:24.56 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
378
Madison Freese
15
MD
Bayside Aquatics
3:31.24 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
379
Sadie Wills
15
VA
Outer Banks Family YMCA Tidal
3:33.86 4/27/24
2024 NC GOLD Long Course Open
380
Anusha Kadyan
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:39.17 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
381
Anna Citron
16
NJ
Apex Swim Club
3:41.48 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
382
Madison Hall
15
VA
Unattached
3:41.65 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
383
Mia Campuzano
15
MD
Spy Swim Team
3:47.81 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
384
Holly Kelly
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
3:49.47 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application