Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Molly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:07.49 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Adalene Robillard
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:08.75 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Raya Mellott
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:09.71 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
4
Bella Brito
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:11.09 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Avery Klamfoth
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:11.27 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Sara Czirjak
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:11.37 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
7
Kaitlyn Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:11.40 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
8
Molly Yacoviello
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:12.14 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
9
Elizabeth Nawrocki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:12.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
10
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:13.08 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
11
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:13.09 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
12
Katherine Sanders
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:13.23 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
13
Grace Hunt
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:13.25 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
14
Ella McWhorter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:13.26 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
15
Roni Black
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:13.58 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
16
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:13.61 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
17
Sophia Umstead
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:13.68 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
18
Sofia Szymanowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:13.75 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
19
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:13.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Maddie Moreth
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:13.96 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
21
Lilla Wilbur
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:14.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
22
Izzy Phifer
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:14.27 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
23
Gwyn Frick
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:14.42 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
24
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:14.46 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
25
Sophie Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:14.56 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
26
Avery Collins
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:14.58 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
27
Reese Reilly
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:14.60 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
28
Angela Kadoorie
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:14.69 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
29
Sofia Jimenez
15
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:14.82 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
30
Emma Thomas
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:14.82 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
31
Cate Pawlaski
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:14.88 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
32
Izzy Beu
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:15.46 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
33
Hannah Pecze
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:15.59 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
34
Aliana Marakovic
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:15.60 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
35
Livi Roberts
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:15.67 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
36
Victoria Edgar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:15.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
37
Alexis Peltcs
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:15.81 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
38
Eliza Wallace
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:15.82 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
39
Aidyn Reese
15
FL
Laker Swim
2:15.83 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
40
Mia Jeltema
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:15.86 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
41
Annika Curran
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:15.97 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
42
Cheyenne Borroughs
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:15.98 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
43
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:16.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
44
Lauren Sexton
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:16.17 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
45
Clemence Choy
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:16.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
46
Kayda Geyer
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:16.22 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
47
Ruby Broadfoot
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:16.24 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
48
Giona Lavorini
16
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
2:16.35 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
49
Janice Qiu
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:16.40 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
50
Corinne Warriner
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:16.48 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
51
Sofia Jimenez
15
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:16.50 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
52
Madyson Hartway
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:16.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
53
Scarlett McGlinchey
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:16.71 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
54
Kaitlyn Vu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.73 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
55
Audrey Deras
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:16.75 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
56
Brinley Knoll
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:16.76 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
57
Natalie Walklett
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:16.81 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
58
Alexis Mesina
16
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:16.96 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
59
Hanna Schmidt
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:17.02 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
60
Eden Chuang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:17.13 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
61
Hailey Preuss
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:17.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
62
Emily Herr
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:17.16 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
63
Lucy Enoch
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:17.28 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
64
Abigail Lee
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:17.29 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
65
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:17.36 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
66
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:17.39 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
67
Reagan Kampschror
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.39 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
68
Lily Moore
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:17.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
69
Emma Miner
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:17.47 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
70
Evelyn Jezerinac
15
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:17.52 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
71
Bella Wojtowicz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:17.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
72
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:17.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
73
Abby King
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:17.57 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
74
Sarah Pasquella
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:17.58 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
75
Rebekah Gurley
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:17.59 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
76
Annabel Smith
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:17.59 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
77
Vivian Moulson
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:17.63 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
78
Sophia Oka-Fedder
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
2:17.67 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
79
Alyssa Uhlman
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:17.72 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
80
Victoria Mori
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:17.75 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
81
Haley McDonald
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:17.77 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
82
Sarah Shaffer
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
2:17.88 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
83
Martyna Kaps
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
2:17.90 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
84
Addison Bitel
15
FL
Laker Swim
2:17.92 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
85
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:17.95 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
86
Isabel Wolk
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:17.96 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
87
Logan Havermann
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:17.98 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
88
Helena Huettemeyer
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:18.00 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
89
Ellis McGraw
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:18.01 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
90
Kenzie Hinrich
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:18.09 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
91
Milly Leonard
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:18.10 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
92
Anna Doherty
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:18.21 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
93
Ailani Ika
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:18.23 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
94
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:18.25 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
95
Sawyer Carlson
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:18.26 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
96
Hadar Miller
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:18.26 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
97
Katelynn Zhou
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:18.45 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
98
Nikko Tjahaya
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:18.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
99
Cecilia Howard
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:18.53 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
100
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
2:18.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
101
Bryce Winzenread
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:18.57 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
102
Scout McQueen
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:18.62 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
103
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:18.62 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
104
Ellery Chandler
16
MI
Egra Waves
2:18.69 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
105
Carolina Daher
16
FL
Laker Swim
2:18.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
106
Alexa McDevitt
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:18.80 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
107
Audrey Shambo
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:18.81 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
108
Addi Ebol
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:18.83 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
109
Taylor Cole
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:18.95 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
110
Oceane Vanlinthout
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:19.03 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
111
Nora Sherman
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:19.03 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
112
Chloe Shaw
16
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:19.06 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
113
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:19.07 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
114
Chloe Light
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:19.09 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
115
Olivia Parks
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:19.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
116
Joelle Felt
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:19.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
117
Catherine Bu
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.14 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
118
Nina Heron
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:19.15 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
119
Lauren Konarske
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:19.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
120
Annabelle Bremner
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:19.25 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
121
Shay Donovan
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:19.26 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
122
Lucy Flynn
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:19.29 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
123
Abby Reeder
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:19.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
124
Cali Watts
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:19.33 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
125
Cailin Maley
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:19.40 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
126
Grace Pereira
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:19.41 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
127
Marley Pellegrin
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:19.42 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
128
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:19.48 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
129
Hazel Huilman
15
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:19.48 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
130
Macie McCarter
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:19.52 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
131
Mary Bao
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:19.55 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
132
Sadie Rogers
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:19.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
133
Maddy Finch
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:19.59 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
134
Anna Bream
16
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:19.66 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
135
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:19.66 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
136
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
2:19.67 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
137
Erika Ilkiu
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:19.71 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
138
Rachel McAlpin
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:19.81 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
139
Paige Fisher
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:19.81 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
140
Samantha Wong
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:19.83 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
141
April Chun
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:19.84 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
142
Emily Volchansky
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
2:19.93 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
143
Lauren Fishbein
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:19.94 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
144
Madison Lin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:19.95 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
145
Aubrey Buchanan
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:19.99 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
146
Ellie Druhan
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:19.99 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
147
Fayth Goodspeed
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:20.03 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
148
Avery Vassil
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:20.04 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
149
Anjolie Bui
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:20.05 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
150
Tran Doan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:20.07 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
151
Peyton Scott
16
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
2:20.12 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
152
Amanda Vileikis
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:20.16 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
153
Ella Lee
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:20.16 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
154
Sydney Fernstrom
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:20.24 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
155
Olivia Moore
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:20.27 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
156
Emma Gyorkos
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:20.28 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
157
Quinn Schureck
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:20.29 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
158
Danica Aten
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:20.29 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
159
Mallory Ferguson
15
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:20.31 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
160
Lizzie Yon
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:20.36 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
161
Grace Curtis
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:20.39 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
162
Ella Houston
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:20.43 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
163
Zoe Gruber
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:20.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
164
Remy Harrison
16
PC
AC Swim Club
2:20.45 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
165
Babette Bradley
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:20.45 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
166
Sophia Sileo-Magliari
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:20.46 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
167
Emma Bibza
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.50 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
168
Reagan Graybill
16
MV
Club North Swimming
2:20.53 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
169
Devon Silberman
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:20.57 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
170
Savannah Irizarry
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:20.59 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
171
Daniela Petran
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:20.61 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
172
Ireland Gilligan
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:20.62 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
173
Marley Barnard
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:20.62 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
174
Athena Nikolakopoulos
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:20.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
175
Kaitlyn Kolessar
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:20.64 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
176
Lillyana Caples
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:20.68 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
177
Rainie Moran
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:20.69 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
178
Chloe Corbin
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.69 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
179
Parker Mandacina
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:20.72 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
180
Catherine Dieffenthaller
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:20.79 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
181
Ella Ackerman
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:20.80 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
182
Marin Schelble
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:20.80 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
183
Kelsey McPeek
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:20.81 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
184
Caitlin Goff
16
PV
Mako Swimming
2:20.83 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
185
Julia Iwanow
16
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:20.85 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
186
Grace Aguilar-Fernandez
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:20.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
187
Meredith Roberts
15
NI
Tonawanda Titans
2:20.86 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
188
Mack Rivera
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:20.92 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
189
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:20.93 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
190
Eleaunah Phillips
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:20.96 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
191
Cami Schwartz
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:21.02 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
192
Corinne Roberts
16
CO
Loveland Swim Club
2:21.04 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
193
Tori Tieppo
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:21.08 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
194
Thi Tran
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:21.11 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
195
Liliana Demartinis
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:21.13 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
196
Noora Nahlawi
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:21.16 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
197
Reagan Burton
15
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:21.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
198
Krysta Blaha
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:21.22 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
199
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:21.25 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
200
Nikki Nixon
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:21.28 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
201
Grace Higdon
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:21.29 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
202
Emma Dobie
15
LA
Swimpac
2:21.30 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
203
Raylee Hunt
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:21.32 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
204
Amelia Betancourt
16
NC
Lowe's YMCA
2:21.34 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
205
Alexandra Casanovas
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:21.36 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
206
Arianna Wertheim
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:21.36 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
207
Maddie Goret
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:21.36 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
208
Izzy Trim
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:21.38 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
209
Carmen Bunt
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:21.40 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
210
Elayna Ling
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:21.41 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
211
Lydia Gonzales
16
MA
Unattached
2:21.46 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
212
Nina Wysocki
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:21.46 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
213
Sophie Fredericks
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:21.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
214
Brylie Ray
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:21.51 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
215
Clare Donnelly
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:21.53 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
216
Alaina Biebl
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:21.54 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
217
Brooke Jorgenson
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:21.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
218
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:21.56 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
219
Angelina Lista
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:21.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
220
Lyla Devlin
15
PV
Mako Swimming
2:21.58 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
221
Zoe Wong
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:21.60 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
222
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:21.61 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
223
Eliana King
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:21.63 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
224
Emma Dobie
15
LA
Swimpac
2:21.63 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
225
Ella Gotham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:21.64 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
226
Ashlyn Loftin
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:21.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
227
Sophia Gao
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:21.68 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
228
Addison McCullough
16
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:21.69 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
229
Sydney Green
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:21.71 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
230
Annabelle Martin
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:21.73 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
231
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:21.74 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
232
Fran Hunt
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:21.77 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
233
Sophie Blixt
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:21.78 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
234
Kambree Draper
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
2:21.80 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
235
Maya Chan
16
CA
Vision Swim
2:21.82 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
236
Rylee Hutchinson
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:21.83 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
237
Kylie McMurray
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:21.86 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
238
Zoee Fulton
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:21.88 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
239
Gabrielle Kleman
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:21.92 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
240
Gabriella Marim
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:21.98 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
241
Vanya Gojakovic
15
IL
McGaw YMCA
2:22.02 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
242
Addie Johnson
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:22.05 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
243
Aleca Howard
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:22.07 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
244
Sophie McCammon
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:22.07 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
245
Rian Jost
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:22.11 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
246
Brynn Lewis
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
2:22.13 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
247
Mylie Bradley
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:22.16 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
248
Leni So
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:22.16 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
249
Addisyn Storms
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
2:22.17 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
250
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
2:22.17 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
251
Easton Glandt
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:22.18 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
252
Josephine Ferrari
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:22.18 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
253
Savannah Branon
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:22.20 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
254
Sarah Henderson
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:22.21 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
255
Aoife Harkin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:22.22 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
256
Megan Liiste
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:22.22 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
257
Megan Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:22.23 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
258
Natalie Daum
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:22.29 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
259
Alexa Sanders
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:22.29 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
260
Sara Miller
15
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:22.30 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
261
Zoe Childers
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:22.31 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
262
Aileen Bump
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:22.31 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
263
Ava Ostendorf
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:22.31 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
264
Andra Robertson
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:22.33 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
265
Sofie Vanyo
15
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
2:22.33 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
266
Kathy Nie
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:22.36 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
267
Hannah Renaud
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:22.37 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
268
Stella Schuch
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:22.42 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
269
Caroline Linkous
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:22.44 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
270
Taylor Hall
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:22.46 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
271
Taylor Crane
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:22.47 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
272
Kate Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:22.48 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
273
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:22.51 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
274
Lanie Tietjen
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:22.53 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
275
Kelsey Zhang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:22.55 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
276
Sydney Player
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:22.56 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
277
Marley Degenhardt
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:22.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
278
Mckenna Williams
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:22.62 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
279
Sevanah Oravets
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:22.62 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
280
Chloe Yip
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:22.63 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
281
Ava Vercollone
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:22.68 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
282
Kathleen Kielbus
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:22.71 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
283
Georgia Wimberly
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:22.71 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
284
Charlotte Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:22.72 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
285
Marea Li
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:22.72 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
286
Madison Watschke
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:22.72 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
287
Julia Gregory
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:22.73 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
288
Kathryn Kern
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:22.74 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
289
Sierra Kobak
15
LE
Cle Swimming
2:22.75 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
290
Emma Schumacher
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:22.76 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
291
Anna Motes
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:22.78 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
292
Aila Howson
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:22.80 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
293
Kate Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:22.81 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
294
Lexi Alexander
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:22.83 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
295
Elise Gratton
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:22.84 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
296
Sienna Angove
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:22.84 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
297
Elyse Wood
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:22.89 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
298
Maddie Shapiro
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:22.89 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
299
Nicole Christensen
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:22.90 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
300
Parker Marvin
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:22.91 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
301
Elizabeth Palmer
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:22.94 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
302
Clare Watson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:22.95 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
303
Kk LeBlanc
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:22.96 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
304
Sadye Derstadt
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:22.98 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
305
Julianna Beyer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:23.01 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
306
Kenzie Kim
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:23.01 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
307
Haley Valdine
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
2:23.03 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
308
Arianna Zelen
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:23.04 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
309
Makenzie Royal
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:23.04 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
310
Madeline Verdouw
15
ND
Aquastorm
2:23.06 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
311
Lila Glenn
16
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:23.07 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
312
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:23.09 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
313
Karolina Nosarzewski
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:23.10 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
314
Natalie Holmes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:23.13 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
315
Nicole Boice
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:23.14 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
316
Keira Edralinda
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:23.15 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
317
Laney Barnes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.15 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
318
Cameryn Walkup
15
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:23.16 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
319
Peyton OConnor
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:23.18 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
320
Zoey Aydin
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:23.23 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
321
Alexa Chandler
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:23.24 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
322
Rebekah Jung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:23.24 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
323
Lila Hadley
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:23.25 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
324
Addie Hein
15
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
2:23.31 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
325
Charlotte Ducanois
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:23.33 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
326
Aika Elzey
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:23.33 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
327
Lexie Gliniecki
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:23.38 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
328
Kylie Elrod
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:23.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
329
Naila Broening-Chai
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:23.38 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
330
Madison Richardson
16
PV
Riptide Swim Team (Uss)
2:23.38 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
331
Myrka Hardy
16
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:23.40 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
332
Zabella Mejos
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:23.41 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
333
Ava Haese
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:23.43 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
334
Kate Hotem
16
VA
Nova South
2:23.44 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
335
Madeline Webb
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:23.46 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
336
Reese Messal
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:23.47 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
337
Jane Wheeler
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:23.47 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
338
Lucy Kao
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:23.49 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
339
Kennedy DeVeaux
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:23.49 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
340
Kristina Fleck
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:23.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
341
Madeleine Simmons
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:23.51 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
342
Isabela Teixeira
16
NE
United Swim Club
2:23.62 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
343
Abigail Keener
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
2:23.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
344
Kayra Patan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:23.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
345
Riley McGerald
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:23.69 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
346
Aily Miyake
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:23.70 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
347
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:23.70 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
348
Harriet Headland
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:23.70 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
349
Isla Bartholomew
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:23.70 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
350
Helen James
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.72 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
351
Hanah Sistrunk
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.74 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
352
Cherry Lee
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:23.75 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
353
Ashley Leblanc
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:23.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
354
Gabi Aegerter
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:23.79 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
355
Josie Marino
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:23.80 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
356
Ava Gates
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
2:23.81 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
357
Lilla Bognar
16
SC
Team Greenville
2:23.83 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
358
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
2:23.86 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
359
Kate Jaeger
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:23.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
360
Kate Stevenson
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:23.88 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
361
Brooke Warner
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:23.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
362
Kaitlyn Mero
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:23.89 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
363
Hillary Nguyen
15
CA
Swim Torrance
2:23.92 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
364
Alexa Heckaman
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:23.94 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
365
Lieve Geelen
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:23.98 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
366
Madelyn Raguindin
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:23.98 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
367
Haley Johnson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:24.00 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
368
Avishi Sinha
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:24.01 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
369
Eloise Huling
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:24.05 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
370
Molly Gonzalez
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:24.05 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
371
Vanessa Alvarado
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:24.07 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
372
Francesca Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:24.10 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
373
Aly Yokoyama
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:24.11 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
374
Alli Schomaker
15
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
2:24.11 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
375
Alice Zha
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:24.14 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
376
Lilian Li
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:24.17 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
377
Leah Zhang
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:24.18 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
378
Claire Livingston
16
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
2:24.18 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
379
Amelia Starr
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:24.18 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
380
Ashlyn Canale
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:24.19 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
381
Gabi Volpe
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:24.21 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
382
Kira Brown
16
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
2:24.21 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
383
Sophia Liwanag
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:24.23 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
384
Erin Sullivan
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:24.24 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
385
Makeda West
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:24.24 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
386
Kyra Cui
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:24.26 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
387
Juliette Daigneault
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:24.29 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
388
Karen Prawira
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:24.29 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
389
Kerry Frey
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:24.31 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
390
Bethany Mehl
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:24.35 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
391
Isabel Viera
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:24.35 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
392
Elsa Reel
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:24.36 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
393
Kiera Rampersad
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:24.37 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
394
Katie Bookwalter
15
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
2:24.46 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
395
Maeve Przekota
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:24.49 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
396
Addie Cooper
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:24.50 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
397
Camryn Tilger
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:24.51 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
398
Grace Xiang
15
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:24.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
399
Chloe Cheevers
16
CA
Class Aquatics
2:24.53 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
400
Caroline Hughes
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:24.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
401
Samantha Cazares
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:24.55 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
402
Jessica Wang
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:24.56 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
403
Addy Czarnecki
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:24.57 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
404
Reilly Dolan
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:24.57 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
405
Esprit Vanlinthout
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:24.58 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
406
Jacqueline Hu
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:24.58 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
407
Marine Ingram
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:24.59 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
408
Alaina Allbaugh-Heinz
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
2:24.59 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
409
SOPHIE Pham
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:24.60 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
410
Anna Helmuth
15
LE
David Y Phantoms
2:24.60 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
411
Georgia Samet
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:24.63 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
412
Paige Eskra
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:24.64 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
413
Molly Workman
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:24.64 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
414
Rose Jones
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:24.65 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
415
Shawna Jiang
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:24.65 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
416
Bluebell Quested
15
MR
Patriot Swim Team
2:24.65 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
417
Finley White
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:24.66 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
418
Sydney Cronin
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:24.68 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
419
Sadie Minich
15
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:24.70 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
420
Amy Hu
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:24.74 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
421
Grace McCarthy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:24.75 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
422
Sammy Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:24.77 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
423
Jessica Robie
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:24.77 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
424
Toni Marshall
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:24.77 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
425
Elaine Liu
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:24.78 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
426
Sarah Poe
15
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
2:24.79 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
427
Kate Shannon
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:24.81 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
428
Davina Huang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:24.84 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
429
Ella Antoniewski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:24.84 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
430
Darielle Riddle
16
GU
South Shore Sails
2:24.85 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
431
Mya Dimaio
15
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
2:24.86 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
432
Ayah Atay
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:24.87 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
433
Mia Parry
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:24.88 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
434
Agata Puchala
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:24.93 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
435
Ivanka Bukele
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
2:24.96 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
436
Remy Harrison
16
PC
AC Swim Club
2:24.98 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
437
Lydia Slager
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:24.99 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
438
Frankie Ramey
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:24.99 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
439
Mira Guo
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:25.05 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
440
Madeline Bichon
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:25.06 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
441
Katherine Vongsouvanh
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:25.07 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
442
Claire Mewbourne
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:25.10 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
443
Sophia He
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:25.12 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
444
Ema Stojicevic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:25.13 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
445
Jessalyn Carpenter
16
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
2:25.15 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
446
Eva Lofthus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:25.16 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
447
Molly Konop
16
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:25.17 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
448
Tingting Luo
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:25.18 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
449
Danika Senekal
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:25.21 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
450
Grace Ter Poorten
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:25.22 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
451
Marielle Essma
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.24 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
452
KAYLEE Mathiesen
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:25.24 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
453
Addison Curtis
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:25.24 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
454
Riley Fitzpatrick
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:25.26 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
455
Emily Sudol
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:25.27 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
456
Sienna Hawbaker
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:25.28 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
457
Regan Olson
15
GU
Power for Life
2:25.29 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
458
Noemi Camacho-Hughes
15
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:25.31 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
459
Izzy Rider
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:25.33 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
460
Sarah Hurley
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:25.33 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
461
Kaelyn Mitchell
16
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:25.37 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
462
Kadence La
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:25.38 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
463
Delaney Herr
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:25.38 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
464
Stella Estipona
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:25.40 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
465
Lana Kurmay
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:25.41 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
466
Grace Boyce
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
2:25.42 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
467
Anya Muminovic
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:25.44 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
468
Mimi Moore
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:25.44 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
469
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:25.45 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
470
Tasha Mantel
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:25.46 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
471
Norah Smyth
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:25.47 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
472
Gabbie Irvin
15
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:25.47 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
473
Abigail Jackman
15
NE
Edge Swim Club
2:25.47 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
474
Ava Taylor
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.48 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
475
Winnie Liu
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:25.49 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
476
Katherine Kennedy
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:25.49 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
477
Farah Bowles
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:25.50 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
478
Imogen Duffy
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:25.50 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
479
Lana Richard
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:25.51 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
480
Abby Hays
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
2:25.51 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
481
Lucy Megginson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:25.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
482
Kendall Hudgens
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:25.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
483
Morgan Glass
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:25.58 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
484
Bryce Palmer
15
FL
Riptide Aquatics
2:25.61 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
485
Cassidy Allison
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:25.63 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
486
Maggie Jaeger
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:25.64 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
487
Ariel Indrisano
16
PV
MACH
2:25.66 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
488
Sophia Zhu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:25.67 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
489
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:25.68 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
490
Julie Yang
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:25.71 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
491
Frances Fenton
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:25.71 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
492
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:25.72 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
493
Leah Shive
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:25.72 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
494
Reyna Li
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:25.72 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
495
Dylan Jorgensen
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:25.73 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
496
Bella Brodoski
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:25.73 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
497
Ashley Connor
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:25.73 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
498
Claire Mao
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:25.75 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
499
Brooke Koller
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:25.76 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
500
Margot Ritchie
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:25.76 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
501
Emma Shane
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:25.77 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
502
Kylie Sullens
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:25.78 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
503
Sophia Huber
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:25.80 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
504
MIA Hill
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:25.81 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
505
Gabriella Rapetti
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:25.81 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
506
Jadyn Nelson
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:25.81 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
507
Mckenzie Vasquez
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:25.83 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
508
Brisa Gao
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:25.85 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
509
Lylah Theriac
15
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
2:25.86 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
510
Emma Thoennes
16
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
2:25.87 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
511
Heidi Swerkun
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:25.88 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
512
Erin Prekker
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:25.89 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
513
Teagan Mewett
15
MA
Mercersburg Academy
2:25.90 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
514
Gabby Henz
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:25.91 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
515
Megan Leung
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:25.91 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
516
Emma Young
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:25.92 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
517
Sophia Giesecke
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:25.94 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
518
Isabella Budnik
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:25.94 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
519
Shana Ovrootsky
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.95 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
520
Ying Chow
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:25.97 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
521
Sophia Bondikov
16
MR
Empire Swimming
2:25.98 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
522
Sarah Coker
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:26.02 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
523
Bella Tognoni
15
SR
Sun Valley 5B
2:26.03 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
524
Audrey Appuhn
16
MV
Topeka Swim Association
2:26.03 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
525
Klare Pilger
16
WI
Stevens Point Dolphins YMCA
2:26.03 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
526
Audrina Capeless
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:26.04 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
527
Charisse Hickman
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:26.05 10/7/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
528
Izzy Heuck
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:26.07 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
529
Kaitlyn Martin
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:26.08 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
530
Grace Karan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:26.11 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
531
Jillian Giese
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:26.11 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
532
Emma Han
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:26.12 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
533
Heidi Wu
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:26.15 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
534
Maya Nishizaka
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:26.16 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
535
Gioia Balzano
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:26.16 10/7/23
Eagle Fall Invite
536
Amelia Bissell
15
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
2:26.16 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
537
Olivia Buckley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:26.17 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
538
Celia Francis
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:26.18 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
539
Hazel Mouhidin
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:26.21 1/14/24
2024 NE CRIM TT 12 & Under Team Specialty
540
Ava Field
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:26.22 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
541
Delaney Sargeant
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:26.22 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
542
Lexi Stramel
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:26.23 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
543
Giselle Yanes
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:26.23 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
544
Grace Marsaa
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:26.27 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
545
Sadie Murphy
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:26.28 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
546
Monica Schmidt
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:26.29 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
547
Elena Pospishil
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:26.30 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
548
Ella Schultz
16
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
2:26.31 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
549
Ashlynn Taylor
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:26.31 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
550
Aivleen Walsh
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:26.32 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
551
Arielle Grabowski
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:26.33 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
552
Taylor Gergen
16
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
2:26.37 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
553
Keira Carmella
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:26.37 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
554
Ava Bains
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:26.38 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
555
Caroline Kilty
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:26.39 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
556
Elle Cadigan
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:26.39 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
557
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:26.40 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
558
Olivia Savage
15
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:26.41 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
559
Sara Reppucci
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:26.41 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
560
Alena Ward
16
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
2:26.41 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
561
Avery Aubrey
15
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:26.42 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
562
Ava Sgarra
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:26.42 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
563
Clare Effgen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:26.46 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
564
Sadye Platek
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:26.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
565
Hazel Tracy
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:26.46 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
566
Peyton Kerby
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:26.47 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
567
Cora Beaver
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:26.48 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
568
Amanda Vu
16
PC
The Olympic Club
2:26.51 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
569
Anna Helmuth
15
LE
David Y Phantoms
2:26.52 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
570
Cate Wisener
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:26.53 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
571
Karolina Nosarzewski
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:26.53 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
572
Kiana Koechlin
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:26.55 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
573
Shirel Levy
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:26.56 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
574
Alexa Kwarcinski
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:26.56 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
575
Italia Ingle
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:26.57 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
576
Sophia Krutiy
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:26.57 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
577
Emily Hou
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:26.58 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
578
Emily Larson
15
MN
Sea Devils
2:26.59 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
579
Caroline Cancelmo
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:26.62 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
580
Vanessa Marsh
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:26.63 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
581
Aria Clouse
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:26.67 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
582
Sophia Mandanis
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:26.67 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
583
Maren Schwarz
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:26.69 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
584
Jackie Faircloth
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:26.70 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
585
Heidi Sexson
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:26.71 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
586
Sofia Ye
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
2:26.71 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
587
Lily Glasgow
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:26.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
588
Farrah Klein
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:26.72 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
589
Madison Mitton
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:26.73 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
590
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:26.75 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
591
Kayley Spicer
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:26.77 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
592
Rafa Flores
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:26.78 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
593
Ava Allingham
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:26.78 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
594
Dakota Scott
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:26.79 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
595
Tai Misailidis
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:26.81 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
596
Reese Vetor
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:26.83 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
597
Winifred Stuart
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:26.83 3/14/24
2024 USRY Time Trials Short Co
598
Addy Markoja
15
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
2:26.83 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
599
Anna Hunt
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:26.83 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
600
Abigail Lawrence
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:26.84 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
601
Miller Ward
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:26.85 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
602
Madison Ebanks
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:26.87 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
603
Malea Johnson
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:26.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
604
Madison Tyburczy
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:26.88 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
605
Lana Richard
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:26.89 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
606
Elle Gamble
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:26.90 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
607
Eileen Song
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:26.91 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
608
Chloe Dandeneau
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:26.91 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
609
Madison Crysel
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.91 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
610
Karli Atwood
16
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:26.91 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
611
Izzie Check
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:26.91 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
612
Abby Graul
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:26.92 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
613
Estelle Teague
16
NC
Star Aquatics
2:26.93 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
614
Alex Fox
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:26.93 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
615
Monica Ianeva
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:26.94 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
616
Jenna Khalaf
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:26.95 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
617
Sonja Petrov
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:26.96 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
618
Daisy Collins
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:26.98 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
619
Cristal Gomez Rodriguez
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:26.99 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
620
Anna Hulan
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:27.00 9/30/23
2023 October Open
621
Kinga Kiss
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:27.00 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
622
Sophia Duckworth
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:27.00 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
623
Khloe De Santana Guidry
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:27.01 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
624
Payton Clark
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:27.03 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
625
Jordan Clarke
16
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:27.04 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
626
Celia Canata
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:27.06 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
627
Katelyn Lickfold
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:27.06 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
628
Rhiannon Myhre
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
2:27.06 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
629
Haley Johnson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:27.11 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
630
Marissa-Kelley Recio
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:27.13 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
631
Katelinh Le
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:27.13 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
632
Makenzie Peter
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:27.15 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
633
Ella Kohm
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:27.18 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
634
Natalie Hendricks
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:27.21 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
635
Daniela Yuk
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:27.21 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
636
Madi Edwards
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:27.23 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
637
Llew Ladomirak
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:27.24 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
638
Kathleen Burke
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:27.25 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
639
Ellen Jin
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:27.25 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
640
Kelly Song
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:27.26 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
641
Rebecca Pickert
16
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:27.26 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
642
Shelby Sundgren
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:27.26 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
643
Camryn Colvin
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:27.29 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
644
Ruth Magnotti
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:27.30 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
645
Ella Gussen
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:27.30 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
646
McKenna Smith
16
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:27.31 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
647
Brynlee Yoder
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:27.32 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
648
Jenney Liu
16
CT
What Swimming
2:27.33 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
649
Anna Keen
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:27.34 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
650
Noelle Donnelly
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:27.34 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
651
Clare Hafner
15
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:27.35 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
652
Nika Picardo
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:27.35 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
653
Jill Williams
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:27.35 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
654
Jacqueline Smith
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:27.40 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
655
Sophie Nichols
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:27.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
656
Emma Belk
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:27.42 10/6/23
2023 MV SPA Fall Classic Invitational
657
Illiana Foth
15
SN
Dart Swimming
2:27.43 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
658
Ana Maya
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:27.43 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
659
Sabrina DeFranco
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:27.43 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
660
Sydney Anderson
16
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
2:27.43 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
661
Addi Johnson
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:27.47 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
662
Annie Jia
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:27.48 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
663
Sarah Bidleman
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:27.49 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
664
Sasha Slauson
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:27.50 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
665
Malin Wolfson
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:27.52 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
666
Kaitlyn Phan
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:27.55 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
667
Hannah Gurgel
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:27.56 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
668
Zoey Rushing
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:27.56 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
669
Grace Cullen
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:27.56 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
670
Sydney Modglin
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:27.57 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
671
Abbey Amato
16
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
2:27.57 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
672
Ellie Huling
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:27.58 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
673
Julia Udrys
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:27.58 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
674
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:27.61 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
675
Sophie Sperber
16
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:27.62 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
676
Avree Melhus
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:27.62 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
677
Margo Hauser
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:27.63 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
678
Francesca Fields
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:27.64 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
679
Camryn Giza
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:27.66 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
680
Camryn Steining
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:27.69 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
681
Gracey MacLaughlin
15
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
2:27.70 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
682
Vienna Schindler
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:27.72 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
683
Lauren Cox
16
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
2:27.72 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
684
Ella Chen
16
MR
Empire Swimming
2:27.72 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
685
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:27.73 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
686
Molly McCorriston
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:27.73 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
687
Abby Hill
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:27.73 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
688
Maeve Campbell
16
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
2:27.73 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
689
Caroline Grimsley
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:27.75 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
690
Keira Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:27.76 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
691
Ashlyn Perez
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:27.79 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
692
Sydney Suma
15
PV
MACH
2:27.79 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
693
Chloe Hamilton
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:27.82 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
694
Sophia Lord
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:27.82 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
695
Allison Henschel
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:27.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
696
Eva Nordyke
16
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
2:27.85 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
697
Samantha Arias
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:27.85 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
698
Abi Tri
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:27.87 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
699
Anna Barr
15
SC
Team Greenville
2:27.89 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
700
Adeline Wongso
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:27.92 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
701
Sofia Keller
16
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
2:27.92 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
702
Morgan Gibson
16
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
2:27.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
703
Abigail Wang
16
VA
Nova South
2:27.98 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
704
Amy Rohl
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:27.98 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
705
Sofie Anders
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:27.99 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
706
Lily Patnoe
16
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
2:27.99 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
707
Faith McCallister
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:27.99 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
708
Andrea Bintintan
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:28.00 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
709
Afsana Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
2:28.02 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
710
Julia Mihok
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:28.03 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
711
Addie Vogan
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:28.04 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
712
McKenna Carroll
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:28.05 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
713
Addie Holmes
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:28.06 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
714
Hailey Crawford
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:28.10 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
715
Ella Reeves
15
NE
Unattached
2:28.10 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
716
Catherine Rowe
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:28.11 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
717
Jacqueline Gruber
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:28.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
718
Chloe Quihuiz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:28.12 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
719
Lily Erwin
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:28.12 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
720
Ella Kwapich
16
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
2:28.13 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
721
Michelle Murphy
16
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:28.13 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
722
Olivia Phillips
16
SN
North State Narwhals
2:28.13 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
723
Avery Whorton
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:28.13 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
724
Tori Yamamura
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:28.14 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
725
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:28.14 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
726
Martha Bates
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:28.15 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
727
Hazel Culver
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:28.17 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
728
Brianna Ridpath
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:28.18 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
729
Devon Corderman
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:28.18 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
730
Piper Hagen
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:28.19 11/10/23
2023 MW MAC Sr Finals and Prel
731
Emerson Harper
16
SC
Team Greenville
2:28.19 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
732
Ana Mancera Rodriguez
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:28.20 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
733
Mary Twomey
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
2:28.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
734
Ellie Isleib
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:28.21 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
735
Shreya Kashyap
16
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:28.22 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
736
Taylor Thompson
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:28.23 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
737
Caitlin Wilson
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:28.24 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
738
Kayla Rust
15
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
2:28.25 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
739
Nelli Sandor
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:28.25 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
740
Macy Harper
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:28.25 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
741
Hadleigh Kulas
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
2:28.25 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
742
Abby Reich
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:28.26 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
743
Abby Sanning
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:28.26 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
744
Faith Fletcher
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:28.27 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
745
Emma Linscombe
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:28.28 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
746
Calli Richards
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:28.28 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
747
Farah Bowles
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:28.29 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
748
Anna Czosnyka
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:28.30 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
749
Kate Brower
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:28.31 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
750
Mia Digiovanni
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:28.31 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
751
Kerrington Clouser
15
NI
Tonawanda Titans
2:28.32 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
752
Riley Shafer
15
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
2:28.33 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
753
Julia Anderson
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:28.35 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
754
Morgan Knox
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:28.35 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
755
Mari Griffin
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:28.36 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
756
Kimi Li
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:28.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
757
Naomi Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:28.38 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
758
Katelyn Smittle
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:28.39 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
759
Jamie Young
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:28.40 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
760
Elise Wratney
16
NI
Syracuse Chargers
2:28.40 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
761
Anna Kuhel
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:28.41 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
762
Safiya Nguyen
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:28.42 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
763
Ayla Vodak
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:28.42 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
764
Norah Everhart
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:28.42 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
765
Amber Gong
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:28.43 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
766
Katie Gordon
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:28.44 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
767
Jadyn Lite
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:28.45 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
768
Grace Herlihy
16
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:28.45 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
769
Brooke Whitt
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:28.46 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
770
Avery Yasukochi
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:28.47 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
771
Lori Awad
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:28.48 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
772
Seanna Muhitch
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:28.49 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
773
Kathryn Contakis
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:28.50 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
774
Zoe Haeuser
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:28.51 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
775
Marin Bedford
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
2:28.52 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
776
Elle Santucci
16
PV
MACH
2:28.53 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
777
Ellie Foulke
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:28.55 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
778
Annika Cho
16
MI
Drop Aquatics
2:28.55 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
779
Brooke Quinn
15
VA
757swim
2:28.56 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
780
Avery Martin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:28.58 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
781
Tiffany Folcomer
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:28.58 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
782
Joslynn Grace
16
MV
Topeka Swim Association
2:28.59 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
783
Audrey Lemoine
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:28.59 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
784
Ella Biber
15
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:28.60 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
785
Anna Sullivan
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:28.60 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
786
Alexis Petrosevich
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:28.61 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
787
Katelyn Cromar
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:28.62 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
788
Libby Smith
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:28.63 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
789
Cookie Hooper
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:28.64 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
790
Caelan Ladd
16
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:28.64 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
791
Ananya Gupta
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:28.66 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
792
Andrya Carlson
16
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:28.67 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
793
Sydney Burleigh
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:28.68 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
794
Alena Volpe
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:28.69 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
795
Shanel Tan
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:28.69 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
796
Hadley Royer
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:28.70 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
797
Lily Schneider
15
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:28.70 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
798
Sydney Vandeboe
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:28.74 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
799
Gabby Hawver
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:28.75 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
800
Finley Cadwell
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
2:28.76 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
801
Isabella Frazier
15
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:28.78 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
802
Evangeline Iman
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:28.79 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
803
Cami Kellogg
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:28.81 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
804
Isabela Saldivia
15
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:28.81 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
805
Gigi Munoz-Rodriguez
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:28.83 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
806
Sophia Bellissimo
16
NC
Lowe's YMCA
2:28.83 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
807
Calla Kelble
16
FG
Miami Swimming
2:28.84 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
808
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:28.85 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
809
Grace Charles
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:28.86 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
810
Francesca Dolby
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:28.86 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
811
Caprie Moreno
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:28.86 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
812
Riley Kleinfelder
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:28.88 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
813
Noor Abdelal
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:28.88 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
814
Brooklyn Shull
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:28.89 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
815
Mia Carley
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:28.90 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
816
Kyra Blackwell
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:28.90 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
817
Hope Taylor
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:28.90 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
818
Kate Masters
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:28.90 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
819
Maya Voss
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:28.92 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
820
Elishka Janout
16
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:28.94 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
821
Fynn Minus
15
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:28.94 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
822
Nia Zagar
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:28.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
823
Vera Conic
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:28.95 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
824
Sophie Thomas
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:28.95 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
825
Samia Ghazaz
16
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
2:28.95 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
826
Rebecca Yamada
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:28.96 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
827
Lily Wiles
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:28.96 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
828
Maddie Muncy
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:28.96 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
829
Bailey Bacher
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:28.98 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
830
Mercy March
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:28.99 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
831
Annie Flanagan
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:29.00 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
832
Gracie Dean
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:29.01 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
833
Olivia Ten Napel
15
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
2:29.02 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
834
Leah Zhang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:29.02 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
835
Tayla Smith
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:29.03 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
836
Marin Benoit
15
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
2:29.03 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
837
Ava Zadigian
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:29.04 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
838
Hayden Gibson
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:29.04 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
839
Diana Ismailova
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:29.05 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
840
Azana Karim
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:29.06 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
841
Haylee Wong
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:29.08 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
842
Katie McDonald
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:29.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
843
Mia Brown
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:29.10 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
844
Pelagia Chazov
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:29.10 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
845
Eden Jennings
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:29.11 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
846
Harper Haroldson-Margel
15
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
2:29.13 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
847
Adi Williams
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:29.14 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
848
Elodie Cox
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:29.16 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
849
Sadie Huenefeld
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
2:29.16 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
850
Delana Irani
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:29.17 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
851
Lila Gregory
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:29.19 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
852
Julia Bartula
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:29.19 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
853
Emma Tenhundfeld
16
OH
South YMCA
2:29.19 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
854
Mylie Hillcoat
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:29.21 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
855
Sky Jones
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:29.21 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
856
Casey Adcock
16
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
2:29.22 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
857
Abby Emrich
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:29.23 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
858
Audrey Crowder
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:29.23 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
859
Natalie Cheplick
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:29.23 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
860
Anikka Peterson
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:29.25 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
861
Erica Maltsev
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:29.25 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
862
Gabriella Gonzalez
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:29.26 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
863
Liza Pozhenko
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:29.26 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
864
Charlene Kang
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:29.27 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
865
Ella Meraz
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:29.27 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
866
Hannah Kiehl
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:29.28 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
867
Veronika Mieczkowski
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:29.29 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
868
Aubrey Ashman
15
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:29.29 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
869
Reiya Samant
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:29.30 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
870
Addison Oelke
16
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
2:29.31 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
871
Zoey Wiese
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:29.31 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
872
Claire Whitaker
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:29.33 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
873
Elli Knausz
16
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
2:29.33 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
874
Matilda Prizler
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:29.36 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
875
Mabel Walborn
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:29.36 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
876
Abby Milliken
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:29.37 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
877
Shannon Reddington
15
MR
Long Island Express
2:29.37 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
878
Addyson Despeaux
16
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
2:29.37 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
879
Sarah Juiris
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:29.38 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
880
Oprah Wei
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:29.39 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
881
Nina Cosello
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:29.39 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
882
Amelia Barron
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:29.41 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
883
Kelly Chang
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:29.42 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
884
Jami Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:29.42 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
885
Rosemary Schmidt
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:29.43 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
886
Anne Mulkey
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:29.44 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
887
Melia Eckman
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:29.46 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
888
Bella Barrett
16
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
2:29.47 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
889
Allie Donkar
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:29.47 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
890
Maya Hetland
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:29.48 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
891
Vija Barber
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:29.48 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
892
Grace Melocchi
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:29.49 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
893
Grace Scharper
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:29.49 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
894
Abby Dart
15
VA
Nova South
2:29.49 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
895
Erin Noble
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:29.49 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
896
Aubrielle Stevens
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
2:29.50 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
897
Addy Herl
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:29.50 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
898
Rena Cheong
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:29.51 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
899
Elise Dinehart
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:29.51 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
900
Lily Kohler
15
OZ
Fast
2:29.51 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
901
Andi Clement
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:29.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
902
Emmie Goucher
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:29.52 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
903
Maura O'Donnell
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:29.53 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
904
LAUREN Nielsen
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:29.54 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
905
Brooks Sipes
16
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:29.56 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
906
Anna Dymek
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
2:29.56 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
907
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:29.58 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
908
Lucy Perry
15
NE
Westbrook Seals
2:29.60 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
909
Marissa Kondrasheva
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:29.62 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
910
Rakel Becraft
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:29.62 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
911
Katherine Kracht
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:29.63 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
912
Reilly O'Hara
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:29.63 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
913
Catherine Xiao
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:29.63 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
914
Elizabeth Nguyen
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:29.64 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
915
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:29.66 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
916
Megan O'Hara
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:29.67 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
917
Sydney Little
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:29.69 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
918
Erin Maddan
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:29.70 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
919
Ella Wanschura
16
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:29.71 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
920
Jaya Stacy
15
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:29.72 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
921
Jessica White
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:29.72 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
922
Ella Roettger
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:29.73 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
923
Avery Clayton
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:29.74 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
924
Sarah Oliver
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:29.75 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
925
Calista Chen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:29.75 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
926
Chloe Wall
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:29.76 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
927
Daylia Sund
15
WI
Door County YMCA
2:29.76 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
928
Emily De Amicis
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:29.76 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
929
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:29.76 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
930
Zoe Welsh
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:29.76 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
931
Teagan Morris
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:29.78 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
932
Mary-Kate Wayne
15
MI
Milan Swim Club
2:29.80 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
933
Sienna Borchert
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:29.82 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
934
Addie Hunter
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:29.82 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
935
Julie Schwieters
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:29.82 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
936
Normandie Beversluis
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:29.84 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
937
Gina Yip
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:29.85 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
938
Gia Sponseller
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:29.86 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
939
Madelyn Bussom
15
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:29.86 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
940
Emma Nguyen
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:29.86 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
941
Angela Testani
16
PV
MACH
2:29.86 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
942
Dylan Liu
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:29.87 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
943
Leticia Laynez
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:29.89 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
944
Katherine DiLorenzo
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:29.91 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
945
Ava Werni
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
2:29.93 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
946
Kylie Gravell
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:29.95 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
947
Olivia Knox
16
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:29.97 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
948
Reese Heidenreich
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:29.98 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
949
Haley Edenberg
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:29.98 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
950
Emma Eiswirth
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:29.99 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
951
Ella Nelson
16
GA
ST VINCENT'S ACADEMY
2:29.99 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
952
Audrey Nagle
16
PV
MACH
2:30.00 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
953
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:30.01 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
954
Sophie Diers
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:30.03 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
955
Rayah Rugenstein
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:30.03 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
956
Lauren Bukey
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:30.05 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
957
Poppy Manning
15
NC
Star Aquatics
2:30.05 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
958
Imani Rose
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:30.06 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
959
Arden Bewersdorf
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:30.07 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
960
Tiffany Chau
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:30.08 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
961
Briella Hewitt
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:30.11 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
962
Shannyn Lambert
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:30.11 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
963
Kaitlyn Redfern
15
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
2:30.11 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
964
Ghrista Wangsiri
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:30.12 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
965
Andrea Viera
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:30.13 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
966
Maggie Raniere
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:30.14 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
967
Maria Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:30.14 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
968
Rachel Seal
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:30.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
969
Josie Marino
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:30.15 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
970
Savannah Duffy
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:30.15 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
971
Kelsey Ciliberto
15
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
2:30.15 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
972
Clara Hildebrandt
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:30.16 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
973
Elle Fisher
16
MA
Reading YMCA
2:30.16 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
974
Nadia Kowalski
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:30.18 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
975
Megan Treglia
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:30.19 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
976
Anna Nishnianidze
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:30.19 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
977
Pinar Donmez
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:30.20 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
978
Caroline Largen
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:30.20 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
979
Kellie Kincaid
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:30.20 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
980
Kenzie Williams
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:30.23 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
981
Sadie Jahn
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:30.24 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
982
Bella Bowman
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:30.26 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
983
Corine Rieskamp
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:30.28 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
984
Reena Ding
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:30.28 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
985
Milla Hahn
16
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:30.29 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
986
Kira Schrecongost
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:30.30 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
987
Caylee Hollar
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:30.31 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
988
Hannah Nava
16
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
2:30.32 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
989
Elsa Simonetti
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:30.32 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
990
Haley Hopkins
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:30.33 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
991
Emma Dietz
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:30.34 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
992
Kayla Kulier
15
MR
Eastern Nassau Aquatic Club
2:30.35 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
993
Adriana Lauterborn
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:30.37 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
994
Katie Dannenbring
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:30.37 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
995
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:30.37 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
996
Samantha Wong
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:30.38 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
997
Natalie Vogel
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:30.38 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
998
Sadie Schaffer
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
2:30.39 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
999
Joy Kang
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:30.39 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
1000
Kate Motl
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:30.43 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application