Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:15.00 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
2
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
2:15.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
3
Viona Sunjaya
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:17.02 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
4
Sarah Zhang
13
NE
Maine Gators
2:17.73 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
5
Kim Tran
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:18.83 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
6
Jacqueline Zipagan
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:19.20 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
7
Emma Shao
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
2:19.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
8
Margot Levesque
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:19.43 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
9
Raegan Jacobson
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:20.24 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
10
Madelyn Raguindin
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.37 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
11
Izzie Gilbert
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
2:20.47 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
12
Ava Jochims
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:20.54 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
13
Hania Jernigan
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:21.08 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
14
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:21.44 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
15
Hadyn Terrell
13
VA
Virginia Gators
2:21.60 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
16
Ady Elko
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:21.77 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
17
Laney Alderman
13
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:21.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
18
Jenny Hofer
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:21.84 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
19
Maya McCarney
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:21.90 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
20
Kayra Patan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:21.95 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
21
Imara Rice
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:22.15 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
22
Grace Bell
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:22.30 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
23
Stephanie Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:22.43 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
24
Catharina Demartinis
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:22.53 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
25
Olivia Chung
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:22.61 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
26
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:22.64 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
27
Ayah Bedri
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:22.74 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
28
Hannah Matteini
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:23.21 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
29
Sophia Lyons
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:23.42 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
30
Kaitlyn Redfern
14
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
2:23.44 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
31
Katie Bookwalter
14
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
2:23.47 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
32
Charlotte White
14
VA
Nova South
2:23.51 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
33
Anna Valasco
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.57 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
34
Ana David
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:23.58 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
35
Brianna Decasseres
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:23.63 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
36
Anna Majewski
14
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
2:23.87 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
37
Victoria Mounier
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:23.94 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
38
Marika Bowen
14
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
2:24.19 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
39
Brianna Fleming
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.31 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
40
Sof Torres
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:24.48 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
41
Zoey Aydin
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:24.52 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
42
Keira Carmella
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:24.60 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
43
Riley Fitzpatrick
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:24.61 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
44
Erin Noble
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:24.69 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
45
Maddie Dixon
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:24.98 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
46
Savannah Harris
14
VA
Nova South
2:25.00 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
47
Ava Addotta
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:25.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
48
Andie Kiess
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:25.10 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
49
Laura Roth
13
PV
Mako Swimming
2:25.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
50
Ellie Lange
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:25.13 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
51
Leah Shive
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:25.31 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
52
Alex Noble
14
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:25.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
53
Lexie Bishop
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:25.55 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
54
Finley White
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:25.70 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
55
Mackenzie Hearrin
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:25.89 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
56
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:25.90 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
57
Ella Reeves
14
NE
Unattached
2:25.96 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
58
Caroline Whitney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:26.00 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
59
Joyce Chen
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:26.05 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
60
Alina Masson
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:26.11 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
61
Shannon Conway
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:26.17 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
62
Julianna Marrero
13
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:26.36 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
63
Lily Bohannon
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:26.81 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
64
Charlotte Roeland
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:26.84 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
65
Angelika Kobylarz
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:26.85 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
66
Jisoo Yeou
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:26.92 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
67
Veronica McCall
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:26.94 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
68
Caroline Rogers
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:26.98 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
69
Kate Jaeger
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:26.98 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
70
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
2:27.00 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
71
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:27.07 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
72
Asha Roy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:27.09 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
73
Sloane Rocha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:27.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
74
AVA Piscioniere
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:27.20 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
75
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:27.28 10/14/23
2023 MA JW October IMXIMR Intrasquad Meet
76
Emma Price
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:27.29 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
77
Jaclynn Buzek
13
VA
757swim
2:27.36 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
78
Sam Noble
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:27.40 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
79
Sofia Caravello
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:27.47 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
80
Samantha Roulstone
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:27.52 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
81
Morgan Mindrebo
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
2:27.56 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
82
Corinne Bendza
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:27.56 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
83
Dylan Munchel
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:27.62 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
84
Sofia Oliveira
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:27.69 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
85
Serena Dickey
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:27.73 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
86
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:27.83 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
87
Andrea Qie
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:27.92 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
88
Elle Mulder
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:27.92 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
89
Mckenna Lawson
14
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
2:27.97 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
90
Charlotte Rusche
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:28.07 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
91
Cadie Park
13
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:28.08 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
92
Ayelet Nishikawa-Geitheim
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:28.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
93
Gabby Hawver
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:28.12 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
94
Bluebell Quested
14
MR
Patriot Swim Team
2:28.24 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
95
Ana Larosa
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:28.25 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
96
Nyah Frantz
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:28.25 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
97
Katie McDonald
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:28.28 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
98
Caroline Linkous
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:28.30 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
99
Abbygail Johnson
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
2:28.32 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
100
Dalia Katra
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:28.33 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
101
Rosie Pan
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:28.37 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
102
Maisey Shaffer
14
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
2:28.43 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
103
Broughton Webb
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:28.44 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
104
Jillian Klase
13
VA
Nova South
2:28.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
105
Emma Giafardino
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:28.54 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
106
Emily Black-Wright
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:28.55 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
107
Zoe Laflamme
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:28.59 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
108
Charley Perkins
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:28.60 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
109
Bridget Lowery
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:28.61 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
110
Ellise Plevin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:28.67 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
111
Caitlin Fillo
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:28.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
112
Ella Schofield
14
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
2:28.71 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
113
Aynsley Shipe
14
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
2:28.91 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
114
Gretch Schultz
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:28.97 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
115
Noelle Donnelly
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:28.98 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
116
Alex Horney
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:29.04 4/14/24
2024 MR WEST Spring Splash Time Trial
117
Charly Macaranas
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:29.05 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
118
Audrey Lee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:29.08 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
119
Neko Wienert
13
NE
Maine Gators
2:29.12 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
120
Nina Cosello
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:29.17 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
121
Kendall Kryszon
14
VA
Nova South
2:29.30 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
122
Jessica Bassett
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:29.32 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
123
Olivia Buckley
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:29.38 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
124
Norah Fegely
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:29.43 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
125
Finley Babik
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:29.50 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
126
Rhiannon Stanker
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:29.51 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
127
Harper Eddy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:29.58 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
128
Eva Zilinski
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:29.75 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
129
Mabel Walborn
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:29.83 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
130
Madison Puthoff
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:29.84 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
131
Lucy Perry
14
NE
Westbrook Seals
2:29.88 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
132
Audrey Lee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:29.93 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
133
Maya Raley
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:29.96 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
134
Natalie Rosen
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:29.97 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
135
Emery Eberle
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:30.04 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
136
Eliza Anisiobi
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:30.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
137
Ila Molettiere
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:30.15 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
138
Aleah Lacson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:30.16 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
139
Angela Zhou
14
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
2:30.25 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
140
Viola Wilent
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:30.27 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
141
Serena Loo
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:30.29 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
142
Kelsey Grayson
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:30.46 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
143
Cora Beaver
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:30.48 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
144
Victoria Callahan
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:30.50 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
145
Ella Mokienko
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:30.50 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
146
Maggie O'Hara
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:30.52 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
147
Elizabeth Woodard
13
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:30.62 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
148
Ally Fey
13
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
2:30.63 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
149
Brooke Lakso
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:30.70 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
150
Isabella Pew
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:30.71 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
151
Adelaide Clossey
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:30.72 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
152
Abigaile Mais
14
CT
Weston Swimming
2:30.73 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
153
Emily Kane
14
AD
Clinton Cudas
2:30.78 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
154
Sandra Epp
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:30.93 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
155
Kalyn Ohara
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:31.02 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
156
Esme Haggard
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:31.11 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
157
Marley Antognoli
14
PV
MACH
2:31.15 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
158
Savannah Bowers
14
CT
What Swimming
2:31.23 10/21/23
2023 CT 17th Annual CDOG IMX Meet
159
Ashley Simons
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:31.24 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
160
Tierney Keefe
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:31.25 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
161
Amanda Chin
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:31.30 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
162
Leah Burton
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:31.30 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
163
Kate Masters
14
MR
Empire Swimming
2:31.35 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
164
Avery Kesterson
14
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:31.39 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
165
Abigail Kissling
14
MA
Reading YMCA
2:31.40 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
166
Sierra Durrette
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:31.43 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
167
Claire Reed
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:31.46 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
168
Scarlett Shu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:31.49 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
169
Aoife Speer-Gibson
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:31.49 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
170
Olivia Taylor
13
VA
Tide Swimming
2:31.68 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
171
Sophia Voyko
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:31.70 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
172
Rayna Mossey
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:31.71 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
173
Meredith Hummel
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:31.71 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
174
Caroline Martin
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:31.72 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
175
Mia Devlin
14
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:31.74 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
176
Morgan Kalish
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:31.78 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
177
Lovy Lee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:31.84 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
178
Whitney Calhoun
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:31.86 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
179
Mya Dimaio
14
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
2:31.88 11/4/23
2023 AM HD November Age Group Open
180
Ellison Charette
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:31.91 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
181
Valentina Linkonis
14
VA
Nova South
2:31.96 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
182
Abby Andrews
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:31.98 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
183
Gia Borsh
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:31.98 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
184
Vivian Sherrock
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:32.02 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
185
Serena Loo
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:32.09 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
186
Hannah Baron
13
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:32.09 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
187
Ava Buhrman
13
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
2:32.09 2/16/24
2024 MA WSY Presidents Day Invite
188
Sienna Sciortino
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:32.14 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
189
Ella Kiger
13
AM
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu
2:32.16 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
190
Hayden Fletcher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.22 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
191
Alexa Morgan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.33 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
192
Hazel Martin
13
VA
Quest Swimming
2:32.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
193
Zoe Welsh
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:32.36 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
194
Yuxin Han
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
2:32.40 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
195
Hazel McCowin
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:32.40 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
196
Annika Jorgensen
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:32.46 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
197
Audrey Li
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:32.46 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
198
Yuan Tian
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:32.46 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
199
Vickie Backus
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:32.46 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
200
Jackie Colwill
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:32.52 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
201
Haley Baker
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:32.54 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
202
Lane Francis
13
VA
Nova South
2:32.57 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
203
Vika Watson
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:32.59 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
204
Lilah Fatta
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:32.59 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
205
Valeriia Bronskikh
13
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
2:32.60 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
206
Isabella Briceno
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
2:32.61 2/6/24
2024 MR NYS Last Chance Time Trial
207
Laila Paulsen
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:32.64 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
208
Kelly Ji
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:32.65 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
209
Reese Berg
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
2:32.68 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
210
Avery Holzer
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:32.71 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
211
Eva Jimenez
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
2:32.88 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
212
Ariana Aldeguer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:32.88 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
213
Bella Briceno
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
2:32.90 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
214
Sophia Fracasso
14
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
2:32.91 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
215
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
2:32.96 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
216
Alessandra Arciniegas
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:33.03 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
217
The Rommel
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:33.04 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
218
Annellice Reid
14
VA
Nova South
2:33.06 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
219
Mary Paterson
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:33.09 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
220
Elianna Cuce
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:33.10 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
221
Sophia Bono
14
MA
Carlisle Family YMCA
2:33.20 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
222
Alyssa Auwarter
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:33.26 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
223
Paige Schott
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:33.29 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
224
Anna Blodgett
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:33.30 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
225
Gabby Morin
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:33.30 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
226
Anna Stark
13
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:33.31 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
227
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:33.32 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
228
Emma Tian
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:33.36 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
229
Emilia Plawiak
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:33.36 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
230
Natalie Hillebrecht
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:33.37 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
231
Ava Maltz
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:33.37 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
232
Emma Young
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:33.37 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
233
Leah Gaskill
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:33.39 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
234
Sophie Wang
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:33.40 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
235
Elliana Hull
14
VA
Nova South
2:33.42 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
236
Anne Gilbert
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:33.47 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
237
Gili Kamienchick
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
2:33.47 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
238
Amelie Meyer
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:33.47 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
239
Kensie Worden
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:33.48 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
240
Amelia Ross
13
VA
Quest Swimming
2:33.48 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
241
Gretchen Steber
14
PV
MACH
2:33.50 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
242
Mia Lake
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:33.52 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
243
Emma Antczak
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:33.53 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
244
Rainn Woodring
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:33.56 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
245
Simone McGlinchey
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:33.58 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
246
Kylie Papendick
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:33.59 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
247
Brigid Pickett
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:33.59 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
248
Madeleine Hunter
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:33.65 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
249
Natalie Tang
13
VA
Nova South
2:33.73 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
250
Kate Gironda
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:33.81 10/13/23
2023 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Memori
251
Emerson Henshaw
13
VA
757swim
2:33.85 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
252
Jordan Kim
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:33.88 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
253
Lilah Gallagher
13
PV
MACH
2:33.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
254
Julie Walsh
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:33.94 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
255
Kate Porter
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:33.96 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
256
Marshall Creasey
14
VA
Quest Swimming
2:33.98 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
257
Sammie Quigley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:33.99 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
258
Meghan Leahy
14
CT
Weston Swimming
2:33.99 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
259
Emilia Pramatarova
13
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
2:33.99 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
260
Lena Smith
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:34.12 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
261
Saxon Randsmith
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
262
Lucy Jacobson
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:34.13 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
263
Avery Johnson
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.14 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
264
Lola Dumblewski
13
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:34.15 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
265
Claire Healy
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:34.22 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
266
Chloe Clemmons
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:34.24 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
267
Jane Wheeler
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:34.31 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
268
Sophie Feng
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:34.32 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
269
Emma Medei
14
VA
Nova South
2:34.32 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
270
Angelina MacLeod
14
AD
USAM
2:34.33 1/13/24
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
271
Ella Murray
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:34.34 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
272
Megan Malone
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:34.37 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
273
Grace Harper
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:34.40 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
274
Samantha Roemer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.42 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
275
Adeline Tanudjaja
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:34.43 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
276
Alexa Acosta
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:34.48 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
277
Riley Horgan
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
2:34.48 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
278
Jayleigh Akers
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:34.52 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
279
Norah Yang
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:34.56 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
280
Maxene Meroy
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:34.58 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
281
Ava Ruszkowski
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:34.64 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
282
Hannah Ellis
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:34.67 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
283
Olivia Edge
14
MA
Rocket Swimming
2:34.70 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
284
Harper Bartholomew
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:34.72 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
285
Victoria Tewksbury
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:34.73 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
286
Reese Biggie
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:34.73 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
287
Fiamma Cioffi
14
MR
Empire Swimming
2:34.74 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
288
Tessa DeGennaro
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:34.74 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
289
Olivia Devries
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:34.76 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
290
Amelia Edwards
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.85 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
291
Eleanor Cain
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:34.85 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
292
Elizabeth Lau
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:34.87 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
293
Alexandra Jarantow
13
MA
George School Aquatics
2:34.87 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
294
Sasha Balyakin
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:34.91 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
295
Reese Mumley
14
VA
Prince William Swim Club
2:34.96 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
296
Emma Snyder
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:34.99 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
297
Natalie Thai
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.99 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
298
Abby Hubert
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
299
Rachel Buzzard
14
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
2:35.01 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
300
Finley Chong
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:35.02 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
301
Ella Loftis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.03 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
302
Laura Merch
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:35.07 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
303
Lolo Dinkel
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
2:35.08 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
304
Katie Brown
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:35.11 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
305
Sydney Rose
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:35.15 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
306
Molly Cosgrove
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:35.18 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
307
Lena Nolton
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.21 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
308
Alex Forkin
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.27 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
309
Penelope Wheaton
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:35.28 2/8/24
2024 MR Agua February Time Trial
310
Kaylah Maniace
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:35.28 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
311
Gillian Dent
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.29 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
312
Kathleen Rossi
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:35.30 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
313
Emily In
14
PV
MACH
2:35.33 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
314
Luna Goodloe
13
VA
Tide Swimming
2:35.35 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
315
Rebecca Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:35.39 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
316
Joelle Van Duzer
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:35.41 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
317
Emily Chan
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:35.41 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
318
Angelina Lingeza
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:35.42 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
319
Alayna Rash
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:35.49 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
320
Kate Miner
14
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
2:35.54 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
321
Sara Jee
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:35.55 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
322
Ava Fields
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:35.55 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
323
Raffa Andretta
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:35.55 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
324
Leah Lahr
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:35.59 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
325
Anna Szafran
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:35.66 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
326
Lilly Baughman
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:35.66 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
327
Gabby Siekman
14
MA
State College Area Y Aqualion
2:35.66 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
328
Ella Seward
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:35.67 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
329
Olivia George
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:35.69 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
330
Skylar Rabe
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.69 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
331
London Strasser
13
MR
Team Suffolk
2:35.69 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
332
Milly Birch
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:35.74 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
333
Cece Jess
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:35.75 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
334
Caitlin Groves
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:35.76 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
335
Noelle Cates
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.84 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
336
Addison Vandeboe
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:35.84 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
337
Caroline Myers
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:35.86 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
338
Lizzy Struder
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:35.86 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
339
Betty Pai
14
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:35.90 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
340
Audrey Gharakhanian
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
341
Elly Zhou
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:35.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
342
Jannah Rhyshek
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:35.98 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
343
Emily Jukic
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:35.98 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
344
Emily Burger
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:36.00 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
345
Kelsey Barnes
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.01 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
346
Catherine Van Lierop
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:36.02 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
347
Dru Landis
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:36.03 9/30/23
2023 MA LAC Fall Fest
348
Fayth Jeffrey
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:36.03 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
349
Caroline McCabe
13
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:36.04 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
350
Ro Phillips
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
2:36.05 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
351
Abby Berju
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:36.05 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
352
Reese Richardson
14
VA
Nova South
2:36.09 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
353
Bea Hogue
13
MR
Empire Swimming
2:36.13 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
354
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:36.14 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
355
Amani Peck
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:36.16 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
356
Lucy Perry
14
ME
Westbrook Seals
2:36.19 9/23/23
2023 NE NSSC Fall Specialty Kick Off
357
Vivien Hummel
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:36.20 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
358
Maddi Kelly
14
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
2:36.25 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
359
Olivia Godard
13
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:36.25 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
360
Sunny Kang
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:36.26 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
361
Angelina Li
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:36.28 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
362
Sydney LaBaugh
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:36.28 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
363
Clara Cattanach
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:36.29 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
364
Marguerite Worner
14
ME
Pen Bay Sailfish
2:36.31 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
365
Brooke Quinn
14
VA
757swim
2:36.36 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
366
Madeline Howes
14
VA
Cca Marlins
2:36.41 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
367
Daniella Eriksson
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:36.42 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
368
Annri Katoh
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:36.44 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
369
Molly Bennett
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:36.44 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
370
Finley Dameron
13
VA
757swim
2:36.48 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
371
Brenna Laracy
13
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
2:36.52 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
372
Sora Hawman
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:36.53 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
373
Kaitlyn Stetchock
13
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
2:36.55 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
374
ANwara Olasewere
14
CT
Weston Swimming
2:36.57 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
375
Ady Chow
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.64 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
376
Anabelle Naguib
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:36.66 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
377
Gabriella Hosley
14
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:36.68 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
378
Abby Jaeger
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:36.71 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
379
Thea Baldevarona
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:36.75 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
380
Samantha Iacobucci
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:36.76 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
381
Leah Santos
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:36.76 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
382
Mariah Quad
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:36.76 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
383
Evelyn Hammond
14
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:36.83 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
384
Christine Wang
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:36.85 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
385
Alex Siegel
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:36.86 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
386
Shaelee Doran
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:36.87 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
387
Zoie Boyle
13
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
2:36.87 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
388
Chelsie Zhao
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:36.88 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
389
Grace Wagner
14
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
2:36.91 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
390
Kyla Bushey
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:36.92 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
391
Hailey Belardo
13
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
2:36.92 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
392
Sienna Cho
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:37.00 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
393
Ava Robitaille
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:37.00 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
394
Vicky Sluk
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:37.02 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
395
Ellie Bouchard
13
VA
Nova South
2:37.06 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
396
Callan Marquardt
14
PV
MACH
2:37.06 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
397
Kylie Rollins
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:37.06 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
398
Lydia Strucko
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:37.08 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
399
Brin Schwartz
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:37.11 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
400
Lizzie Rojewski
14
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
2:37.12 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
401
Kelsey Hanlon
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:37.15 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
402
Madelyn Esposito
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:37.16 2/9/24
2024 NE CRIM Last Chance Meet
403
Layla Davy-Brown
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.16 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
404
Audrey Sorensen
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:37.18 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
405
Audrey Berzanski
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:37.19 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
406
Natalie O'Connor
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:37.20 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
407
Claire Roussakis
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:37.22 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
408
Maddie Clark
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:37.27 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
409
Emma Cunningham
14
VA
Nova South
2:37.30 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
410
Anagha Manjrekar
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:37.41 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
411
Wynnleigh Kearney
13
MA
Reading YMCA
2:37.43 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
412
Francesca Zullo
14
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:37.44 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
413
Sophia Hou
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:37.48 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
414
Elle Gamble
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:37.51 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
415
Luna Golden
14
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:37.51 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
416
Anna Roth
13
PV
Mako Swimming
2:37.52 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
417
Isabelle Cunningham
13
AD
CPP-AD
2:37.53 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
418
Genesis Nunez
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:37.54 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
419
Emme Robbins
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:37.56 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
420
Whitney Morris
14
VA
Nova South
2:37.57 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
421
Kayla Kenner
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:37.59 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
422
Alexandra Reid
14
VA
Nova South
2:37.60 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
423
Gretchen Maughan
13
MA
Sfy Tsunami Swimming
2:37.61 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
424
Addison Potter
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:37.63 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
425
Sophie Smith
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:37.64 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
426
Sunny Cart
14
NE
PVA-NE
2:37.66 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
427
Audrey Koepp
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:37.67 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
428
Aubrey Davidson
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:37.68 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
429
Mackenzie Cabello
14
MR
Empire Swimming
2:37.69 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
430
Alexa Galimi
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:37.72 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
431
Maggie Stoddard
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:37.74 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
432
Tessa Lipman
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.75 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
433
Quinn Carson
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:37.76 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
434
Mae Allinson
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
2:37.82 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
435
Alexa Thrash
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:37.88 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
436
Madelyn Regan
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:37.89 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
437
Vivian Bobalik
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:37.91 10/13/23
2023 MA MAKO Fall Fling
438
Savannah Valdecanas
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:37.91 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
439
Samantha Lawler
13
MA
Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team
2:37.92 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
440
Sarah Thornett
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:37.95 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
441
Cloey Barnes
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:37.98 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
442
Ava Dienno
14
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
2:37.98 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
443
Mae Cooper
14
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
2:38.02 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
444
Lucy Tyrrell
14
NE
United Swim Club
2:38.06 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
445
Annie Furrow
14
VA
Tsunami Swimming
2:38.11 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
446
Julia Lembo
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:38.12 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
447
Lainee Su
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:38.13 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
448
Lyla Stephens
14
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
2:38.13 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
449
Alba Saguillo Leppanen
13
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
2:38.17 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
450
Alexandra Bird
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
2:38.20 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
451
Amanda Tedesco
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:38.20 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
452
Taylor Belloni
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:38.21 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
453
Lila Caulkins
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
2:38.21 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
454
Leah Walden
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:38.23 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
455
Olivia Edwards
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:38.23 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
456
Alexandra Heath
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.27 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
457
Juliana Evans
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:38.29 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
458
Wynter Olsen
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:38.30 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
459
Taylor Ogden
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.33 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
460
Alli Nemets
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:38.34 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
461
Julia Zettler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.35 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
462
Brynn Patarozzi
14
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:38.35 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
463
Riley Husted
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:38.38 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
464
Evie Mitros
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:38.40 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
465
Brooke Flannery
14
MA
George School Aquatics
2:38.40 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
466
Quinn Muller
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.43 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
467
Alicia An
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:38.43 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
468
Kaitlyn Knowles
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:38.44 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
469
Cheryn Cho
14
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
2:38.46 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
470
Avari Thoensen
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:38.46 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
471
Emerson Choudry
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:38.52 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
472
Sylvie Lowell
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:38.53 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
473
Alice Churilova
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:38.53 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
474
Kylie Poole
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:38.55 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
475
Hannah Cook
13
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:38.57 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
476
Sammy Nicholson
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:38.65 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
477
Luana Rabah
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:38.73 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
478
Izzy Meth
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:38.73 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
479
Holly Aiken
13
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
2:38.75 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
480
Mikayla Green
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:38.75 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
481
Kate Elder
13
MA
Wildwood Crest Dolphins
2:38.75 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
482
Chloe Brown
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:38.76 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
483
Piper Zimmer
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:38.79 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
484
Grace Gehman
14
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
2:38.84 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
485
Maite Guzman
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:38.85 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
486
Audrey Martin
13
VA
Quest Swimming
2:38.88 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
487
Lily Baynon
13
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
2:38.92 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
488
Caylee Smith
14
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
2:38.94 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
489
Madison Karunaratne
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:38.97 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
490
Ava Shopbell
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:39.01 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
491
Sydney Valvano
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:39.02 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
492
Emma Baird
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:39.04 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
493
Lydia Quagliata
13
NI
Webster BlueFins
2:39.09 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
494
Carmen Blanco
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:39.12 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
495
Emily Kellerman
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:39.13 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
496
Olivia Streeter
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:39.13 1/13/24
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
497
Sophia Bens
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:39.16 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
498
Kinnley Wightman
14
AD
Sidney Swim Club
2:39.16 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
499
Lena Rausch
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:39.21 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
500
Izzy Baek
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:39.22 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
501
McKenzie Cory
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:39.23 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
502
Alivia Green
14
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
2:39.23 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
503
Rileigh Ebert
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:39.25 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
504
Annie Superchi
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:39.26 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
505
Maya Marek
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:39.31 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
506
Ella Hudson
13
VA
Nova South
2:39.32 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
507
Ava Tchong
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:39.33 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
508
Olivia Strosin
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:39.33 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
509
Meredith Takahashi
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:39.33 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
510
Alex Weatherbee
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
2:39.33 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
511
Lila Sherman
14
PV
The Fish
2:39.36 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
512
Ellie Moran
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:39.36 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
513
Sara Wei
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:39.37 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
514
Taylor Bispeck
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:39.38 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
515
Emily Gallagher
13
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
2:39.41 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
516
Emily Ruperto
14
AM
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu
2:39.46 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
517
Brynn Laverty
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:39.47 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
518
Ailise Sheehan
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:39.50 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
519
Ava Burnstine
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:39.52 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
520
Gabrielle Williamson
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:39.53 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
521
Briana Klock
14
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
2:39.54 11/10/23
2023 MA NPAC Distance Stroke Meet
522
Caitlyn Ferraioli
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:39.55 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
523
Leah Holmes
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:39.55 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
524
Hailey Castillo
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:39.56 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
525
Reagan Shavor
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:39.56 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
526
Emily Colman
14
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:39.58 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
527
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:39.60 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
528
Mckenzie Parsons
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:39.60 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
529
Makenna Hintos
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:39.61 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
530
Annika Blomquist
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:39.65 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
531
Bryn Rosenbach
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:39.65 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
532
Isla Harris
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:39.69 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
533
Anna Woody
14
PV
MACH
2:39.71 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
534
Olivia Wozniak
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:39.72 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
535
Meghan Neidich
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:39.75 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
536
Zichen Zhang
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:39.76 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
537
An Bui
14
PV
Suburban Aquatics
2:39.80 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
538
Maggie Fickenscher
13
VA
Tide Swimming
2:39.81 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
539
Gaby Lazure
13
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
2:39.85 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
540
Rhaya Londono
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:39.87 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
541
Ivana Chatrath
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:39.89 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
542
Claire Anderson
13
PV
Mako Swimming
2:39.90 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
543
Elizabeth Wojtech
13
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:39.90 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
544
Alex Samsot
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:39.91 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
545
Haley Concannon
13
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:39.91 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
546
Kayeleagh Stahl
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:39.97 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
547
Hope Robbins
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
2:40.00 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
548
Sedonah Traister
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.00 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
549
Naomi Lin
13
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
2:40.00 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
550
Maddie Schlereth
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:40.01 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
551
Emma Dewhirst
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.02 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
552
Sophia MacDonald
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.03 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
553
Linzey Boyer
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:40.04 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
554
Madeline Schulz
13
VA
Spartan Swim Club
2:40.06 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
555
Emma Bieliauskaite
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:40.06 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
556
Sooa Tani
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:40.06 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
557
Ambar Perez
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:40.08 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
558
Annika Olson
14
PV
MACH
2:40.08 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
559
Kaitlyn Ng
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:40.09 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
560
Sarah Rohl
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:40.10 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
561
Brooke Boland
13
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
2:40.12 11/3/23
2023 MA CVAC Aquafest ABBC Invite
562
Hana Walker
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:40.12 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
563
Addison Flores
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:40.13 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
564
Aubrey Anderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:40.15 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
565
Addison Hase
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
2:40.21 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
566
Emma Crall
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:40.21 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
567
Paige Jeffers
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
2:40.22 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
568
Ali Takach
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.23 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
569
Lynn Tamura
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:40.24 4/14/24
2024 MR WEST Spring Splash Time Trial
570
Athena Kong
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:40.25 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
571
Sophia Boyko
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:40.27 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
572
Emi Hukkanen
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:40.31 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
573
Eliana Laham
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:40.34 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
574
Ava Lan
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:40.36 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
575
Bella Devito
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:40.41 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
576
Olivia Kern
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:40.43 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
577
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
2:40.45 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
578
Emma Bonis
13
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
2:40.46 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
579
Francesca Lombardo
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:40.48 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
580
Eleanor Richards
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:40.51 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
581
Blanka Koperska
14
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
2:40.52 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
582
Caitlyn Moore
13
VA
Nova South
2:40.54 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
583
Laina Fonseca
13
NE
RIMA United
2:40.57 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
584
Evangeline Wallace
13
MR
Sachem Swim Club
2:40.67 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
585
Abby Workmeister
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:40.69 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
586
Lily Ramirez
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:40.73 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
587
Mazie Fleischaker
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:40.74 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
588
Audrey Decatur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:40.74 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
589
Emilia Laski
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:40.74 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
590
Ashlyn Lagana
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:40.78 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
591
Eleanor Deutmeyer
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:40.79 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
592
Greta Weber
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:40.79 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
593
Isa Canales Alvizuri
13
MR
Long Island Express
2:40.79 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
594
Keira Douglas
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:40.85 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
595
Olivia Morton
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:40.86 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
596
Holly Hukkanen
14
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
2:40.89 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
597
Raegan Burdeshaw
14
CT
Southington Rays
2:40.89 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
598
Sammy Traczynski
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:40.93 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
599
Noelle Jordan
13
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:40.98 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
600
Heidi Jacobs
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:41.00 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
601
Elinor Riley
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
2:41.02 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
602
Grace Browne
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:41.03 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
603
Nicola Ressler
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:41.05 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
604
julia Dymek
14
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
2:41.06 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
605
Giuliana Freyre
13
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:41.08 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
606
Aahana Tibb
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:41.08 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
607
Cailin Wong
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:41.08 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
608
Lizzy Carducci
13
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:41.10 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
609
Elyse Rosade
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:41.13 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
610
Ellie Dantey
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:41.14 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
611
Addison Kirchberger
14
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:41.14 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
612
Polina Chaploutskiy
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:41.14 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
613
Caroline Ouyang
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:41.15 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
614
Adelina Sirkowa
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:41.17 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
615
Sophia Ouimette
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
2:41.17 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
616
Elsa Wang
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:41.19 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
617
Sedona King
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:41.19 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
618
Karina Bird
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
2:41.20 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
619
Hope Kennedy
14
NJ
Jersey Gators
2:41.20 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
620
Nina Tadych
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:41.21 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
621
Eve Wilkinson
13
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
2:41.21 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
622
Crane Crane
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:41.26 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
623
Megan Bernstein
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:41.27 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
624
Penelope Banks
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:41.30 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
625
Madeline Oh
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:41.30 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
626
Eleanor Rushton
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:41.32 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
627
Emily Tonino
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:41.34 1/26/24
2024 NE PHX January Shootout and Specialty
628
Haley Kim
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:41.35 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
629
Polly Curran
13
NE
United Swim Club
2:41.36 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
630
Adriana Musni
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:41.36 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
631
Aliza Ramos
13
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
2:41.41 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
632
Samantha Schork
14
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
2:41.42 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
633
Avarie Nadeau
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:41.50 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
634
Carly Bernstein
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:41.52 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
635
Anna Mumford
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:41.55 12/1/23
2023 MA MAKO Eastern Shore Invitational
636
Hayes Williams
13
VA
Nova South
2:41.58 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
637
Sara Hauske
14
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:41.62 12/2/23
2023 MA DSA Diamond Invitational
638
Harlow Hatch
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:41.63 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
639
Lily Urquiaga
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:41.65 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
640
Shaelyn Callahan
13
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
2:41.66 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
641
Olivia Colaluca
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
2:41.66 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
642
Ellie Schweikert
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:41.72 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
643
Ellie Wu
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:41.74 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
644
Audra Hines
13
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:41.74 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
645
Sabine Teel
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:41.76 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
646
Emma Formagus
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
2:41.78 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
647
Sherry Ye
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:41.81 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
648
Taylor Winters
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:41.83 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
649
Rachel Kim
13
MD
Henson Family YMCA
2:41.83 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
650
Barbara Liao
14
NE
Arctic Aquatics
2:41.86 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
651
Evie Epstein
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:41.86 1/6/24
2024 NBAC New Year's Kick - Of
652
Amy Jiang
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:41.86 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
653
Aubrey Baird
14
NE
Weymouth Waves
2:41.86 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
654
Iris Hennessee
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:41.87 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
655
Remington Freeman
13
VA
757swim
2:41.88 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
656
Madison Tomaszewski
13
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
2:41.90 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
657
Sofia Fasolino
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:41.92 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
658
Lulu Barnard
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:41.92 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
659
Morgan Peterson
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
2:41.95 11/11/23
2023 MA BWA Fall Festival
660
Amber Olexa
13
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
2:41.98 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
661
Angelina Ash
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:42.02 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
662
Victoria Kurzatkowski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:42.04 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
663
Avery Donohue
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:42.04 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
664
Zoe Hill
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:42.07 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
665
Emma Santoro
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:42.09 1/26/24
2024 NE YNS District Championship
666
Kylie Samson
13
CT
Southington Rays
2:42.09 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
667
Loraine Hooff
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:42.16 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
668
Grace Flammia
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
2:42.16 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
669
Kaelyn Mahland
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
2:42.18 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
670
Lydia Hunter
14
MA
State College Area Y Aqualion
2:42.18 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
671
Bailey Kissane
13
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
2:42.21 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
672
Rinnah Shulman
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:42.21 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
673
Beth Higgins
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:42.27 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
674
Ginger Strickland
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:42.29 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
675
Mikayla Park
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:42.29 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
676
Lucy Donnelly
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:42.31 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
677
Sydney Lei
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:42.32 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
678
Kahlan Anderson
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:42.35 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
679
Emily Katt
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:42.36 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
680
Nadja Kottak
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:42.38 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
681
Carys Egleston
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:42.39 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
682
Lily Avila
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:42.40 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
683
Cadey Carden
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:42.41 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
684
Sarah Horton
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:42.43 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
685
Lindley Hazelwood
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:42.44 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
686
Layla Johnston
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:42.44 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
687
Empress West
13
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:42.44 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
688
EV Knuth
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:42.45 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
689
Maya Nelson
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:42.46 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
690
Madison Walker
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:42.46 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
691
Courtney Gutmann
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:42.47 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
692
Katie Place
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:42.47 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
693
Hailey Wilmer
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:42.48 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
694
Emily Bohl
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:42.50 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
695
Matilda Schugsta
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:42.51 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
696
Bree Arthur
14
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
2:42.52 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
697
Coco Lee
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:42.53 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
698
Olivia Silva
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:42.55 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
699
Natalie McCarty
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:42.57 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
700
Sydney Boyd
14
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
2:42.58 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
701
Payton Masten
14
PV
MACH
2:42.58 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
702
Anna Springer
14
MA
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
2:42.58 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
703
Anna Cho
13
AD
ALBS-AD
2:42.58 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
704
Alicia Yangas
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
2:42.62 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
705
Ivy Hedeen
13
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
2:42.62 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
706
Lolah Cowing
14
ME
Bangor YMCA Barracudas
2:42.62 1/28/24
2024 ME BYB Wintry Mix
707
Alyse Woodland
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:42.62 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
708
Chloe Mosel
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:42.62 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
709
Veronica Tom
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:42.63 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
710
Tamsin Burden
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:42.65 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
711
Lillian Wahl
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:42.66 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
712
Marielle Colipano
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:42.70 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
713
Isabelle Rives
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:42.70 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
714
Miranda Cestare
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:42.70 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
715
Addy Gebhart
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:42.70 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
716
Claire Tenkman
14
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
2:42.71 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
717
Natalie Hower
13
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
2:42.72 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
718
Vivian McCormick
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:42.76 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
719
Maddie Manne
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:42.77 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
720
Brynn Schiavo
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:42.77 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
721
Cheri Huang
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:42.81 11/25/23
2023 MR QNS Protect Ya (turkey
722
Maya Pierson
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:42.85 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
723
Ginny Smith
14
PV
MACH
2:42.86 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
724
Ema Reiner
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
2:42.87 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
725
Anastasija Babic
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:42.88 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
726
Caroline Gies
14
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:42.88 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
727
Lola Frey
14
MR
Empire Swimming
2:42.89 12/15/23
2023 MR EAST Holiday Invitatio
728
Caroline Fox
14
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:42.91 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
729
Jocelyn Harding
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:42.91 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
730
Corinne McAndrew
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:42.91 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
731
Helen Lu
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:42.92 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
732
Olivia Getz
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:42.93 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
733
Elena Kavney
14
MA
MLY Phoenix
2:42.94 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
734
Natalie Watson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:42.95 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
735
Becca Ortiz
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:42.97 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
736
Enya Ma
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:42.97 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
737
Chloe Dojillo
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:43.00 11/17/23
2023 MR Flushing Y Big Apple C
738
Giulia Lenzi-Palmero
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:43.03 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
739
Amelia Gallant
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:43.10 1/5/24
2024 NE SOLO Winter Classic
740
Gianna Park
14
PV
MACH
2:43.12 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
741
Evangeline Clancy
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:43.13 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
742
Myah Schultz
14
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
2:43.13 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
743
Ainsley Buerger
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:43.16 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
744
Alexys Tomlinson
14
AM
Blair Regional YMCA Swim Team
2:43.18 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
745
Frankie Molina
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:43.20 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
746
Jules McGrath
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:43.21 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
747
Mary Hartung
13
MA
Reading YMCA
2:43.21 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
748
Kaitlyn Nordberg
14
MA
Wildwood Crest Dolphins
2:43.24 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
749
Josie Speace
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:43.25 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
750
Charley Carleton
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
2:43.27 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
751
Afton Trout
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:43.28 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
752
Kate Chesley
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:43.30 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
753
Norah Yang
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:43.30 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
754
Elaina Borowski
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
2:43.32 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
755
Jordan Hall
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:43.33 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
756
Angela Qiao
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:43.34 1/28/24
2024 MAY Winter Storm
757
Ellie Romano
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:43.35 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
758
Mia-Mael Sanchez-Castellanos
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:43.35 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
759
Kasidy McKeon
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
2:43.36 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
760
Alexys Nale
13
NI
Southern Tier Aquatic Team
2:43.36 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
761
Natalie Reubi
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:43.37 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
762
Cedar Gallaudet
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:43.41 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
763
Kaya Wroblewski
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:43.44 11/17/23
2023 CT Oak Invite
764
Kylee Crotts
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:43.46 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
765
Addie Esgro
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:43.50 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
766
Morgan Goldcamp
14
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
2:43.53 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
767
Rayna Yetter
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:43.54 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
768
Hannah Zelazny
13
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:43.56 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
769
Anna Walton
13
VA
Nova South
2:43.57 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
770
Ayla Barish
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:43.58 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
771
Alexis Mannato
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:43.59 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
772
Bridget Lockwood
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:43.61 2/8/24
2024 MR Agua February Time Trial
773
Beth Cratty
13
AM
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
2:43.63 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
774
Mady Barker
14
MA
WAYNESBORO AREA YMCA
2:43.63 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
775
Brooke Golba
14
MD
Henson Family YMCA
2:43.64 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
776
Samantha Scott
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:43.67 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
777
Mia Rosen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:43.70 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
778
Riley Sharp
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:43.71 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
779
Mady Ruppert
13
VA
Quest Swimming
2:43.74 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
780
Izzy Bugaoan
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:43.75 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
781
Brooke Mellendick
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:43.76 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
782
Izzy Moden
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:43.76 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
783
Yasemin Erdal
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:43.80 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
784
Madison Wolfort
14
AD
ALBS-AD
2:43.81 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
785
Kelly Doran
14
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
2:43.82 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
786
Elizabeth Schroeder
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:43.83 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
787
Megan Ekiert
13
VA
Quest Swimming
2:43.85 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
788
Nadine Laws
13
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
2:43.87 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
789
Allison Boynton
14
NE
Weymouth Waves
2:43.88 10/20/23
2023 NE YNS IMXIMR Meet
790
Emma Padula
13
AD
Delmar Dolfins
2:43.91 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
791
Marissa Detrisac
13
PV
MACH
2:43.91 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
792
Rachel Kamil
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:43.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
793
Olivia Chiofolo
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:43.94 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
794
Kat Kharitonov
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:43.95 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
795
Maria Georgiou
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:44.03 2/4/24
2024 MA LAC IM Extreme (IMXIMR)
796
Emma Zheng
14
PV
The Fish
2:44.05 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
797
Alysa Bailey
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:44.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
798
Ali Tamedl
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:44.06 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
799
Averie Wu
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:44.08 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
800
Samantha Packard
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:44.10 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
801
Maria Pontoriero
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:44.12 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
802
Allegra Speight-Ray
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:44.12 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
803
Evelyn Fulton
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:44.13 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
804
Elizabeth Akolzina
13
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:44.13 3/2/24
2024 CT BULL Regional Championships
805
Lucy Wagner
14
VA
Nova South
2:44.13 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
806
Anna Bezmen
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:44.14 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
807
Suri Zhang
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:44.15 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
808
Sherry Ye
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:44.17 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
809
Annie Carlson
14
VA
Nova South
2:44.17 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
810
Gabriella Karasinski
14
MA
George School Aquatics
2:44.17 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
811
Maelyn Slavik
13
NE
Burlington YMCA Dynamos
2:44.18 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
812
Macie Groves
13
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
2:44.18 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
813
Rachael Minnerly
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:44.19 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
814
Maddie la Fleur
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:44.22 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
815
Carys Egleston
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:44.23 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
816
Julia Braun
13
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
2:44.23 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
817
Mia Robinson
14
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
2:44.29 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
818
Eliana English
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
2:44.29 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
819
Molly Harrison
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:44.32 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
820
Mia Luna
13
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
2:44.34 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
821
Hannah Ploss
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:44.36 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
822
Keira Conches
13
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
2:44.37 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
823
Elie Wagner
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:44.37 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
824
Annabella Doto
13
NJ
Waverunners
2:44.38 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
825
Michaela Perna
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
2:44.40 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
826
Iliza Huang
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:44.40 2/4/24
2024 MA LAC IM Extreme (IMXIMR)
827
Lilly Zyglocke
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:44.41 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
828
Zosha Olearnick
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:44.41 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
829
Natalie Ryan
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:44.42 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
830
Sydney Gray
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:44.44 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
831
Iulia Luangpraseuth
13
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
2:44.45 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
832
Rachael Bummer
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:44.46 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
833
Brooke Orner
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
2:44.47 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
834
Kati Matlosz
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:44.50 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
835
Madison Schang
14
CT
Connecticut Aquatic Club
2:44.51 11/18/23
2023 NE RIAC Earn your Turkey Specialty
836
Sammy D'Amour
13
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
2:44.56 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
837
Carmina Carreon
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:44.57 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
838
Claire Graham
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:44.58 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
839
Izzy Manning
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:44.58 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
840
Courtney Carter
14
VA
Nova South
2:44.61 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
841
Jena Calabrese
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:44.62 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
842
Isabella Basile
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:44.62 1/13/24
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
843
Alexandra Arth
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:44.65 1/30/24
2024 CT GYWD One-Stop Meet #2
844
Lauren Moore
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:44.68 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
845
Annabelle Babik
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:44.68 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
846
Malia Viles
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:44.69 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
847
Joyce Liu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:44.70 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
848
Kari Oskvig
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:44.72 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
849
Reilly Mcmahon
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:44.72 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
850
Natalie Fisher
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:44.72 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
851
Amber Gallimore
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:44.73 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
852
Josslyn Hauserman
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:44.75 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
853
Isabella Cota-Robles
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:44.77 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
854
Amber Klingensmith
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:44.78 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
855
Isabelle Thompson
14
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
2:44.78 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
856
Libby Sparbanie
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:44.80 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
857
Maddy Skiba
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:44.81 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
858
Brynn Chandler
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:44.82 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
859
Summer Munoz
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:44.82 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
860
Aditi Banerjee
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:44.83 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
861
Elena Curinnaia
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
2:44.86 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
862
Olivia Imbro
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:44.86 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
863
Katherine King
13
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:44.86 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
864
Brianna Yan
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:44.88 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
865
Vivian Yu
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:44.91 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
866
Amelia Mackinnon
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:44.92 12/10/23
2023 BAAC Holiday Meet
867
Audrey Na
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:44.96 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
868
Kady Bauer
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:44.96 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
869
Caroline Burke
14
PV
The St. James
2:44.98 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
870
Sophia Tramontozzi
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:45.02 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
871
Lois Lim
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:45.03 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
872
Elin Engelke
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:45.05 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
873
Kate Stancliff
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:45.07 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
874
Jenna Barry
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:45.08 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
875
Kaylee Guo
13
NE
North Shore Swim Club
2:45.10 10/13/23
2023 NE YMNT Approved Invite
876
Vivian Toth
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:45.10 12/2/23
2023 MA DSA Diamond Invitational
877
Claire Grzybowski
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:45.14 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
878
Nola Waldbuesser
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:45.15 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
879
Cayden Chilenski
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:45.19 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
880
Amanda Myott
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:45.20 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
881
Sofia Sikirica
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:45.20 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
882
Abby Broyles
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:45.22 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
883
Maya Moores
14
NE
Westbrook Seals
2:45.24 1/20/24
2024 NE SEALS Jan Specialty Meet
884
Mina Dagorova
14
NE
Westbrook Seals
2:45.24 1/20/24
2024 NE SEALS Jan Specialty Meet
885
Zaria Hallman
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:45.25 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
886
Kate Wanner
13
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
2:45.26 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
887
Julia Lu
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:45.29 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC TT 10 & Under Championship
888
Sydney Minton
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:45.29 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
889
Ella Navari
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:45.32 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
890
Eva Wu
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:45.33 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
891
Maren Shelkey-Bray
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:45.35 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
892
Serenity Hynst
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:45.36 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
893
Annie Tansey
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:45.36 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
894
Colette Smokowski
13
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
2:45.38 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
895
Megan McGourty
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:45.39 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
896
Sam Kent
14
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
2:45.41 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
897
Cecilia Cleary
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:45.44 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
898
Phoebe Barnes
14
NE
Burlington YMCA Dynamos
2:45.51 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
899
Matilda Velarde Maynard
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:45.51 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
900
Camryn Gustafson
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:45.55 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
901
Camila Bazan
14
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
2:45.60 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
902
Riley Horsey
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:45.63 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
903
Chloe Lutton
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:45.63 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
904
Sanjana Ganti
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:45.64 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
905
Kendall Bashore
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:45.64 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
906
Sophie Chen
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
2:45.68 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
907
Shelby Hutchinson
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:45.69 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
908
Donna Kwon
13
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
2:45.70 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
909
Liana Kadylak
14
NI
Union Aquatic Club
2:45.71 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
910
Eleanor Lyons
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:45.72 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
911
Kendall Gulli
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:45.73 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
912
Gabrielle Gallagher
13
PV
MACH
2:45.77 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
913
Elizabeth Cadoff
14
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
2:45.78 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
914
Ellie Loura
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:45.79 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
915
Michelle Oh
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:45.82 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
916
Emma Thomas
13
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
2:45.85 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
917
Vivien Chen
13
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
2:45.87 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
918
Naomi Gallo
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:45.88 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
919
Casey Demuth
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
2:45.94 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
920
Lilly Younica
13
VA
757swim
2:45.95 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
921
Megan Schloss
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:45.96 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
922
Sasha Chesnokov
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:45.96 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
923
Abby Dieveney
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:45.97 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
924
Keira Troccoli
13
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
2:46.04 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
925
Maddie Minchak
14
NJ
Jersey Gators
2:46.05 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
926
Emily Orsato
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
2:46.10 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
927
Chloe Lake
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:46.10 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
928
Grace Lunardelli
13
NE
Maine Gators
2:46.12 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
929
May Dunbar
14
AD
USAM
2:46.14 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
930
Alyssa Wallace
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:46.15 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
931
Naomi Matthews
13
PV
MACH
2:46.18 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
932
Aurora Roed
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:46.21 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
933
Bella Edwards
14
NE
Life Time New England
2:46.22 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
934
Shreya Kar
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:46.22 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
935
Erin Jeon
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:46.23 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
936
Summer Strabuk
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:46.25 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
937
Shannon Xu
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:46.25 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
938
Elliot Goch
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:46.28 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
939
Elia Elsayegh
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:46.36 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
940
Leah Dolan
13
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
2:46.38 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
941
Amanda Semsel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:46.42 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
942
Jessica Sheehan
14
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
2:46.45 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
943
Mollie Chiappetta
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:46.46 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
944
Ava Aliabadi
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:46.46 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
945
Jasper Jones
14
VA
Nova South
2:46.46 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
946
Alexia McCabe
14
NE
Westerly-Pawcatuck Y Dolphins
2:46.51 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
947
Zoie Chu
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
2:46.52 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
948
Alex O'Sullivan
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:46.53 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
949
Soraya Parker
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:46.55 1/27/24
Agathe Marten Memorial Meet 20
950
Hailey Walker
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:46.55 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
951
Vedha Kongettira
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:46.56 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
952
Madison Castle-Dalton
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:46.56 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
953
Alexa Surdi
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:46.57 10/13/23
2023 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Memori
954
Isabella Law
14
MR
Team Suffolk
2:46.57 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
955
Lily Jordan
13
MR
West Islip Swim Club
2:46.59 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
956
Marin McManus
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:46.60 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
957
Sarah Erkan
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:46.61 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
958
Alexandra Cinek
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:46.61 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
959
Charlotte Hale
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:46.62 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
960
Charlotte Larzelere
14
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
2:46.64 12/8/23
2023 NI FAST Polar Plunge
961
Maddy Lange
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:46.65 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
962
Giulia Lenzi-Palmero
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:46.67 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
963
Makenna Brainard
14
MA
Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team
2:46.67 2/16/24
2024 MA WSY Presidents Day Invite
964
Alex Trabosh
13
MA
George School Aquatics
2:46.70 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
965
Angie Fan
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:46.71 2/9/24
2024 NE SSC February Specialty
966
Sarah Blaum
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:46.72 1/13/24
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
967
Sammi Lee
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:46.73 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
968
Eliza Villari
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:46.76 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
969
Emma Helt
13
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:46.78 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
970
Piper Heyman
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
2:46.79 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
971
Sofie Nguyen
14
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
2:46.79 11/3/23
2023 MA CVAC Aquafest ABBC Invite
972
Ava Burch
14
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
2:46.81 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
973
Anna Terhaar
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:46.85 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
974
Kackie Hight
14
VA
Nova South
2:46.86 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
975
Noelle Rivera-Castro
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:46.93 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
976
Gianna Cook
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:46.93 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
977
Mimi Chamberlain
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:46.96 1/27/24
2024 AM PTSC Single Age High Point
978
Gracie Sims
14
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
2:46.98 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
979
Genevieve Rochlin
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:46.98 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
980
Violet Page
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:46.98 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
981
Noel Rahmouni
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:47.00 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
982
Abbigale Oh
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:47.02 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
983
Maggie Williams
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:47.05 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
984
Magnolia Johnston
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:47.05 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
985
Brenna Shur
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:47.05 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
986
Olivia De Los Reyes
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:47.09 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
987
Ruth Li
14
VA
Nova South
2:47.10 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
988
Madison Dufour
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
2:47.14 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
989
Josephine Laurie
14
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
2:47.17 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
990
Barrett Mullin
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:47.19 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
991
Isabel Loyola
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:47.21 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
992
Avery Trinh
13
NE
Maine Gators
2:47.22 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
993
Bella Haywood
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:47.22 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
994
Sophia Cabral
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:47.23 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
995
Bella Brauer
14
VA
Nova South
2:47.23 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
996
Sarah Vainer
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:47.24 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
997
Temple Barrett
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:47.24 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
998
Natalie Horne
13
VA
Quest Swimming
2:47.27 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
999
Leah Aquino
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:47.28 10/21/23
2023 NE PHX Halloween Spooktacular
1000
Lily Kovach
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:47.32 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application