Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:59.16 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Yi Zheng
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:01.73 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
3
Jacob Bougaieff
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:03.22 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
4
Oliver Marrujo
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.33 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
5
Luke Zardavets
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:03.54 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Charlie Wang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:04.10 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
7
Jackson Hartzler
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:04.30 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
8
Ethan Zhou
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:04.80 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
9
Parker Van Olst
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:04.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
10
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:05.73 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
11
William Shoesmith
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:07.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
12
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Laker Swim
2:07.45 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
13
Dean Hamid
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:07.66 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
14
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:07.75 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
15
Will Kaminsky
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:07.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
16
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:08.20 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
17
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:08.29 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
18
Elliott Angkriwan
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:09.09 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
19
Jack Maddan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:09.18 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
20
Charlie Russell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:09.24 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
21
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:09.64 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
22
Logan Truskowski
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:09.73 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
23
Blake Valyo
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:09.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
24
Joey Campagnola
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:10.04 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
25
Scott Williams
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:10.19 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
26
Daniel Varabyou
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:10.25 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
27
Kai McMeeking
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:10.49 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
28
Reef McMeeking
13
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:10.57 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
29
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:10.78 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
30
Josh Wilder
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:11.00 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
31
Finn Zubero
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:11.19 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
32
Mikhail Cherepanov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
2:11.27 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
33
Shane Keough
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:11.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
34
Daniel Snitkovsky
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:11.38 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
35
Emilio Garcia
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:11.46 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
36
Carson Lu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:11.50 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
37
Adam Spillman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:11.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
38
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:11.78 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
39
Quinn Moter
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:11.80 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
40
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:11.86 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
41
Ethan Jiang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:12.00 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
42
Oliver Cannings
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:12.04 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
43
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:12.25 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
44
Raul Antadillas
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:12.26 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
45
Noah Walker
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:12.29 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
46
Paxton Boyd
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:12.62 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
47
Brady Pishko
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:12.77 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
48
Brendan Hunt
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:12.82 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
49
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
2:12.84 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
50
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
2:12.86 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
51
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:12.89 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
52
Sawyer Hackett
14
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
2:12.91 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
53
Elijah Hammons
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:13.02 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
54
Jack Griswold
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:13.14 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
55
Joseph Park
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:13.18 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
56
Hampton Stuecker
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:13.32 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
57
Jason Sun
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:13.35 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
58
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
2:13.38 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
59
Caleb Caponera
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:13.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
60
JJ Hoover
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
2:13.56 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
61
Gabe Hardy
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:13.62 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
62
Zaki Ibrahim
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:13.71 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
63
Owen Stutz
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:13.72 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
64
Yuanben Zhang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:13.97 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
65
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:13.99 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
66
Duncan Carr
13
GA
Lanier Aquatics
2:14.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
67
Jacob Hewett
13
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
2:14.26 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
68
Noah Vargas
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:14.36 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
69
Cole Eichenberger
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:14.45 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
70
Bryce Douglas
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:14.55 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
71
David Li
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:14.76 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
72
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:14.89 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
73
Alen Cindric
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:14.96 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
74
Jason Wu
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:15.02 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
75
Conner Mattingly
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:15.02 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
76
Nicolas Ilonta
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:15.05 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
77
Lucas Moise
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:15.07 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
78
Tyler Ge
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:15.14 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
79
Richard Keck
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:15.38 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
80
Kohlston Katz
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:15.58 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
81
Rowan Bognar
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:15.59 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
82
Oliver Won
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:15.66 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
83
Daniel Liew
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:15.69 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
84
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:15.72 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
85
Roger Zhang
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:15.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
86
Caelan Tracy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:15.87 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
87
Hopson Daughdrill
14
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:15.90 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
88
Chris de Vries
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:16.00 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
89
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:16.04 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
90
Remington Angerer
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:16.17 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
91
Garrett Blankenship
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:16.23 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
92
Stephan Sol
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:16.31 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
93
Michael Wang
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:16.35 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
94
Noah Brumback
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:16.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
95
Joseph Quave
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:16.43 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
96
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:16.49 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
97
Jack McConnell
14
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
2:16.50 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
98
Kolby Martin
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:16.56 10/13/23
MAC October Open
99
Ellis Jackson
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
2:16.58 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
100
Cayden Thomson
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:16.93 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
101
Austin Klemmer
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:16.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
102
Harrison Tater
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:16.98 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
103
Trey Davis
13
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:17.02 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
104
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:17.06 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
105
Ben Repella
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:17.12 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
106
Grant Wilton
14
NT
Cor
2:17.16 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
107
Carter Medlin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.17 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
108
Gabriel Salles
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:17.19 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
109
Caleb Livesay
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:17.33 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
110
Noah Rogers
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:17.37 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
111
Liam Rossmann
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:17.38 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
112
Cooper Webb
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:17.59 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
113
Kaden Kiefer
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:17.64 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
114
Lucas Ghim
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:17.66 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
115
Timmy Meyers
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:17.71 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
116
Matthew Alvarez
14
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:17.74 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
117
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:17.75 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
118
Kanius Williams
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:17.88 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
119
Adam ARIS
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.97 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
120
Isaac Rick
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:17.98 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
121
Manny Gonzalez
14
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:18.03 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
122
Kingston Dealy
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:18.08 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
123
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:18.08 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
124
Griffin Petree
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:18.10 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
125
Niko Meinen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:18.19 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
126
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
2:18.23 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
127
Jayden Phan
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:18.27 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
128
Noah So
13
NT
Cor
2:18.28 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
129
Urias Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:18.31 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
130
Aidan Ho
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:18.31 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
131
Uri Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:18.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
132
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:18.45 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
133
Bryce Griffith
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:18.52 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
134
Nicolas Sato
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:18.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
135
Kevin Liu
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:18.66 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
136
Edison Yang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:18.68 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
137
Lucas Rosello
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:18.70 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
138
Fiero Tiozzo
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:18.76 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
139
Zealand Ploch
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:18.78 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
140
Peyton Heltz
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:18.86 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
141
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:18.95 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
142
Orion Jackson
14
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:18.96 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
143
Ben McCoy
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:19.12 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
144
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:19.13 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
145
Marcus Amores
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:19.17 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
146
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:19.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
147
Alex Diaz
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:19.25 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
148
Timothy Chau
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:19.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
149
Vijay Chopra
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:19.25 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
150
Jason Li
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:19.26 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
151
Jerry Yu
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:19.26 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
152
Phillip Johnson
13
NC
Gaston Gators
2:19.27 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
153
Nixon Fow
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:19.31 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
154
Cole Harclerode
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:19.34 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
155
Anthony Zeiger
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:19.40 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
156
Ian Maldonado
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:19.43 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
157
Chase Gray
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:19.44 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
158
Noah Hardy
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:19.49 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
159
Karter Gladis
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:19.50 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
160
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:19.57 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
161
Tyler Ge
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:19.61 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
162
Ephraim Ng
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:19.62 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
163
Alex Gonzalez
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:19.69 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
164
Karson Otwell
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:19.75 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
165
Luigi Villani
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:19.76 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
166
Kipton Fenniman
13
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:19.76 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
167
Benjamin Lisbon
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:19.86 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
168
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:19.88 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
169
Pierce Chapman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:19.92 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
170
Luke McIntosh
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:19.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
171
Grant Martin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:19.97 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
172
Hunter Oglesbee
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:20.00 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
173
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:20.16 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
174
Lari Skeric
14
KY
Race Aquatics
2:20.17 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
175
Nathan Yoon
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:20.39 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
176
Jason Park
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:20.40 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
177
Patrick Wong
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.45 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
178
Nathan Zhang
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:20.45 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
179
Edward Yang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:20.57 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
180
Braden Mendoza
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:20.59 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
181
Aarez Funaro
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:20.76 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
182
Alex Aplin
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:20.81 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
183
Nikolay Chernev
13
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:20.85 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
184
Cooper Webb
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:20.90 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
185
Landon Quinn
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:20.91 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
186
Joey Rhine
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:20.91 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
187
Luke Salser
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:21.01 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
188
Arthur Romero Rabello
14
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
2:21.05 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
189
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
2:21.11 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
190
Matt Nichols
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:21.14 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
191
Ethan Rostran
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:21.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
192
Elijah Adams
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:21.18 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
193
Nakul Karumbaiah
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:21.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
194
Ezra Coulter
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:21.37 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
195
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:21.39 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
196
Marcos Cabrera
14
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
2:21.41 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
197
Omar Abdo
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:21.51 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
198
Lance Grimm
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:21.52 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
199
Melvin Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:21.53 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
200
Greer Sweeney
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:21.54 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
201
Zian Wang
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:21.62 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
202
Harry Xiang
13
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:21.66 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
203
Grayson Bennett
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:21.67 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
204
Urías Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:21.68 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
205
Mason Spurgeon
13
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:21.69 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
206
Jacob Tsai
14
FL
Laker Swim
2:21.74 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
207
Max Wolk
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:21.75 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
208
Ryan Bang
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:21.76 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
209
Tyler Largen
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:21.77 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
210
Garrett Roberts
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:21.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
211
Logan Mendieta
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
2:21.79 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
212
Alexander Unger
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:21.82 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
213
Paul Chu
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:21.87 9/23/23
COPS September 23 & 24 Distanc
214
Frank Vincze
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:21.88 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
215
Grayson Peacock
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:21.88 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
216
Noah Mejias
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:21.93 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
217
Connor Jimenez
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:22.06 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
218
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:22.11 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
219
Ethan Schoenfeldt
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:22.19 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
220
Kyle Lee
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:22.26 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
221
Bradley Dipaolo
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:22.31 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
222
Jan Warcholinski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:22.32 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
223
Jaxon Griffin
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:22.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
224
Dane Mason
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:22.34 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
225
Johnson Xiao
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:22.35 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
226
Jack Morrison
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:22.36 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
227
Christopher Lobue
14
LA
Swimpac
2:22.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
228
Omar Santos
14
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
2:22.37 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
229
Max Williams
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:22.38 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
230
Ilan Villar
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:22.43 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
231
Harrison Banks
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:22.47 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
232
Kody Nguyen
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:22.57 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
233
Connor Smith
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:22.58 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
234
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
2:22.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
235
Carlos Frosolono
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:22.60 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
236
Sean Parker
14
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
2:22.63 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
237
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:22.67 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
238
Andrew Stern
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:22.76 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
239
Zachary Taylor
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:22.77 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
240
Nico Meneses
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:22.79 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
241
Taylor McCorkle
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:22.81 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
242
Doruk Sayal
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:22.81 11/11/23
Crawfish Aquatics 2023 Novembe
243
Juan Vallmitjana
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:22.82 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
244
Stuart Morgan
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:22.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
245
Matthew Bulla
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:22.85 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
246
Will Tong
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:22.87 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
247
Jack Borraga
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:22.87 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
248
River Sumner
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:22.89 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
249
Eli Kuvin
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:23.11 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
250
Timothy Li
13
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:23.15 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
251
Christian Cochran
14
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:23.16 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
252
Ryan Qi
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:23.17 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
253
Mccauley Sural
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:23.18 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
254
Eli Hong
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:23.25 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
255
Juan Steed
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:23.28 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
256
PJ Santos
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:23.35 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
257
Vidur Karumbaiah
13
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:23.36 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
258
Chase Young
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:23.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
259
Marios Gerasimopoulos
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:23.48 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
260
Camden Downes
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:23.48 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
261
Jason Chai
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:23.48 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
262
Nikolas Morrell
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:23.50 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
263
Joe Froehlich
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:23.54 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
264
Ty McGinn
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:23.54 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
265
Zachary Rand
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:23.56 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
266
Wilson Godby
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:23.59 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
267
Ike Thomason
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:23.61 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
268
Jack Martin
14
NC
Team Charlotte
2:23.65 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
269
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:23.65 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
270
Nik Nesterov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
2:23.67 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
271
Carter Faistl
14
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
2:23.68 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
272
Brayden Connelly
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:23.70 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
273
Fabian Encarnacion
14
GU
South Shore Sails
2:23.74 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
274
Isaac Porter
14
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
2:23.80 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
275
Sam Schultz
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:23.84 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
276
Isaiah Cowles
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:23.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
277
Hunter Fudge
14
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:23.97 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
278
Evan Jackson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:23.99 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
279
Ryan Huang
13
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:24.03 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
280
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:24.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
281
Brandon Noble
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:24.13 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
282
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:24.14 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
283
Santiago Jaquez
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:24.16 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
284
Landon Toms
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:24.20 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
285
Alexander Klassen
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:24.22 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
286
Josiah Ochoa
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:24.25 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
287
Camdyn Napper
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
2:24.25 10/20/23
2023 LA 2023 LA YNWL Fall Invitational
288
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:24.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
289
William Zhang
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:24.30 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
290
Samuel Carlson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:24.33 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
291
Sergio Tan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:24.34 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
292
Sulaiman Azam
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:24.35 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
293
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:24.36 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
294
Jackson Irwin
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:24.37 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
295
Aubrey Wynn
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:24.42 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
296
Peter Fenstermaker
14
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:24.43 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
297
Lucas Bang
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:24.47 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
298
Bennedict Nguyen
14
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
2:24.57 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
299
Nomar Alvarez
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:24.58 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
300
Eric Wei
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:24.63 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
301
AJ Lafont
14
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
2:24.65 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
302
Taevin Kim
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:24.68 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
303
Lewis Mattson
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:24.73 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
304
Ethan Hall
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:24.74 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
305
Edison Yang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:24.89 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
306
Becket Menacho
14
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:24.91 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
307
Colby Johnson
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:24.93 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
308
Darren Flechtner
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:24.95 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
309
Evan Xu
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:25.05 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
310
Zach Poulin
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
2:25.10 9/23/23
2023 TRAC Fall Kick Off
311
Ziyad Sultan
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:25.12 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
312
Grady Bell
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:25.20 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
313
Logan Kwok
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:25.22 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
314
Ruchir Nithin
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:25.24 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
315
JE Sandor
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:25.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
316
Kenan Aganovic
14
KY
Race Aquatics
2:25.33 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
317
Alejandro Ruiz
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:25.34 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
318
Ryan Harries
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:25.40 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
319
Micah Tennison
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:25.46 9/22/23
SSAN 2023 Black & Gold Meet
320
Peter Theodoseau
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:25.49 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
321
Hayden Mok
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:25.53 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
322
Collier Stanton
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:25.56 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
323
Ashton Hanna
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:25.63 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
324
Harrison Biber
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:25.63 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
325
Benjee Zhang
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:25.73 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
326
Dylan Xiao
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:25.74 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
327
Brayden Mann
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:25.75 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
328
Asher Chang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:25.85 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
329
Ian McCracken-Diaz
13
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:25.87 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
330
Alonso Rojas
14
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:25.88 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
331
Alejandro Andrade
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:25.89 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
332
Harrison Li
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:25.90 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
333
Ammaar Rizvi
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
2:25.92 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
334
Filip Podsiadlo
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:25.93 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
335
Nicholas Nurnberg
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:26.05 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
336
Alex Shelby
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:26.08 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
337
Bryson Gaines
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:26.14 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
338
Van Nguyen
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:26.14 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
339
Andrew Lyell
13
GU
Houston Hydra
2:26.15 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
340
Ryan Miller
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:26.18 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
341
Landon Banko
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:26.18 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
342
David Rainer
13
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:26.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
343
Zach Parham
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:26.45 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
344
Christopher Fogarty
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:26.45 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
345
Max Linenberg
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:26.48 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
346
Cal Meintel
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:26.60 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
347
Bryant Butts
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:26.61 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
348
Matthew DeMoss
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:26.65 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
349
Miguel Gomez
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:26.65 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
350
William Prasetyo
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:26.66 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
351
Trustin Bonow
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:26.70 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
352
Piers Chaires
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:26.73 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
353
Frank Lu
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:26.73 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
354
Aarush Yaksh
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:26.74 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
355
Gage Moore
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:26.75 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
356
Gabe Hogan
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:26.79 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
357
Ben Loayza
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:26.79 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
358
Bailey Koo
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:26.84 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
359
Matthew Keiper
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:26.85 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
360
Cole Sasser
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:26.85 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
361
Jonah Petersen
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:26.90 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
362
Asa Hedrick
14
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
2:26.91 9/30/23
2023 October Open
363
Reid Aikman
13
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:26.92 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
364
Peter Kim
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:26.92 10/7/23
2023 KATY Senior Invite
365
Josiah Pendergraph
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:26.94 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
366
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:27.00 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
367
Eddie Feng
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:27.04 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
368
Jacob Birch
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:27.05 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
369
Daniel Ella
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:27.07 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
370
Sean Zhou
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:27.07 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
371
Leo Niemoller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:27.11 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
372
Cooper Watkins
14
GA
US Aquatics Club
2:27.14 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
373
Yuval Dinodia
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:27.16 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
374
Alistair Peng
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:27.20 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
375
David Halligan
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:27.21 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
376
Varekai Owens
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:27.31 2/2/24
Heart Racer
377
Jonathan Jones
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:27.35 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
378
David Gellin
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:27.35 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
379
Aidan Pak
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:27.37 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
380
Jason Kaci
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:27.42 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
381
Jacob Su
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:27.47 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
382
Tulio Figarola
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:27.47 9/22/23
2023 MS Sunkist Short Course Fall Classic
383
Brandon Bullard
14
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:27.49 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
384
David Ramirez
14
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
2:27.50 12/16/23
2023 GU FBISD College Invitational
385
Boon Khunduang
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:27.55 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
386
Bryan Xu
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:27.59 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
387
Jorge Aguila
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:27.63 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
388
Pierce Johnson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:27.65 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
389
Lincoln Driesse
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:27.68 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
390
Logan Sazykin
13
GU
Team 300
2:27.68 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
391
Robert Shapovalov
14
FL
Swim Florida
2:27.69 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
392
Julian Saldanha
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:27.70 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
393
Simon Zhong
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:27.71 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
394
Luke Kim
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:27.73 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
395
Andrew Lee
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:27.84 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
396
Yuki Matsuda
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
2:27.89 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
397
Alex Cooksey
13
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
2:27.90 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
398
Gray Reiger
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:28.00 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
399
Robert Burgin
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:28.03 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
400
Ismail Elamrani
14
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
2:28.04 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
401
Christopher Jeong
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:28.07 9/8/23
Hydro4 Fall Classic
402
Veer Puri
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:28.08 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
403
Sullivan Kothe
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:28.09 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
404
Nate Flanders
13
GA
Cumming Waves
2:28.11 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
405
Aaron Choi
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:28.21 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
406
Alexander Han
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:28.23 9/8/23
Hydro4 Fall Classic
407
Grayson Peacock
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:28.28 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
408
Parker Stever
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:28.28 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
409
Aidan Hall
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:28.31 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
410
Nathaniel Dodson
14
WV
Mountain State Storm
2:28.41 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
411
Zane Martin
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:28.41 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
412
Matthew Slavik
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:28.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
413
Trey Collins
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:28.66 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
414
Noah Jacobs
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:28.67 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
415
Mikhail Bykov
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:28.67 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
416
Jules Morris
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:28.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
417
Denzel Caballero
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:28.74 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
418
Abraham Garcia
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
2:28.76 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
419
Reid Roland
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:28.77 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
420
Jack VanDagna
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:28.78 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
421
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:28.80 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
422
Alex Fenza
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:28.81 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
423
Coby Werner
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:28.82 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
424
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:28.88 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
425
Mateo Arias
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:28.97 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
426
Keagan Ives
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:28.98 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
427
Abhinav Agnihotri
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:28.99 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
428
Matthew Van Dusen
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:29.01 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
429
David Davis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:29.04 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
430
David Hitchcock
14
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
2:29.10 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
431
Charley Presley
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:29.13 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
432
Ryan DuBrul
13
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
2:29.13 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
433
Kyle Conboy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:29.20 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
434
Andrey Pelykh
14
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:29.23 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
435
Levi Reams
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:29.26 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
436
Jack Overstreet
13
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:29.28 2/3/24
2024 MS BEST Coast Tri Meet
437
Brooks Resweber
14
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:29.30 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
438
Joshua Menezes
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:29.32 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
439
Cole Ferguson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:29.41 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
440
Josh Decena
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:29.42 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
441
Gavin Phillips
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:29.44 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
442
Braxton Smith
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:29.46 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
443
Artit Kyaw
14
KY
Race Aquatics
2:29.46 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
444
Noah Boehlke
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:29.51 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
445
Jack Macgregor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:29.51 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
446
Carter Schmitt
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:29.52 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
447
JJ Roy
13
LA
City Of Alexandria Swim Team
2:29.58 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
448
Bennett Lowther
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:29.60 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
449
Liam Schermerhorn
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:29.62 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
450
Kevin Tang
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:29.62 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
451
Matthew Ives
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:29.67 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
452
Jamison Lange
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:29.70 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
453
Marshall Hinckley
13
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
2:29.73 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
454
Joshua Brown
14
WV
Mountain State Storm
2:29.77 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
455
George Patrocinio
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:29.77 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
456
Jedi Hung
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:29.78 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
457
Joel Lewis
13
SC
Team Greenville
2:29.78 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
458
Jake Boehmer
14
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
2:29.78 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
459
Sam Steger
14
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:29.83 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
460
Joaquin Diaz
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:29.91 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
461
Jimmy Young
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:29.92 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
462
Hayden Odam
13
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:29.93 10/7/23
Vance Rose Invitational Meet
463
Miles Pattillo
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:29.93 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
464
Rowan Morris
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:30.00 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
465
Zander Mauldin
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:30.02 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
466
Max Lewis
14
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:30.03 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
467
Sawyer Nass
14
FL
Swim Florida
2:30.08 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
468
Max Sokransky
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:30.09 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
469
Jareth Cantu
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:30.12 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
470
Nicolas Kokidko
14
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:30.13 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
471
Kingsley Chen
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:30.16 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
472
James Lawrence
13
LA
Crew Swimming
2:30.20 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
473
Kellan Burge
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:30.21 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
474
Connor Licht
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:30.22 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
475
Vince Coyne
13
KY
Owensboro Marlins
2:30.22 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
476
Clark Brooks
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:30.28 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
477
Alex Romero
13
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
2:30.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
478
Ethan Liu
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:30.37 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
479
Jacob Ellis
13
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:30.42 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
480
Charles Escobar
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:30.42 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
481
Ryan Seifert
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:30.44 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
482
Daniel Mendez
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:30.44 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
483
John Castagnola
14
GU
Spring Swim Team
2:30.44 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
484
Aldino Mujkanovic
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:30.48 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
485
Jack Draper
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:30.49 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
486
Ryan Call
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:30.53 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
487
Hayden Smith
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:30.56 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
488
Luke Mederios
14
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
2:30.57 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
489
Tanner Gilchrist
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:30.59 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
490
Ryan Chandler
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:30.60 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
491
Caleb Blair
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:30.63 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
492
Logan Williams
14
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:30.70 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
493
Aiden Tokarski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:30.71 10/21/23
LAC Spooky Splash
494
Eli Tsang
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:30.72 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
495
Joshua Delos Santos
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:30.73 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
496
Luca Fiama
14
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
2:30.74 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
497
William Wang
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:30.85 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
498
Beckett Overton
13
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:30.85 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
499
Darrel Xiao
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:30.88 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
500
Ant Whitney
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:30.89 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
501
Teddy Peterson
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:30.90 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
502
John Jones
13
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:30.92 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
503
Benji Crawford
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:30.94 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
504
Neihal Saini
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:30.95 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
505
Owen Anderson
13
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
2:30.96 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
506
Ben Harris Feng
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:30.98 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
507
Maximo Zapata
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:30.99 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
508
Micah Horne
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:31.05 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
509
Carter Tschikof
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:31.12 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
510
Nolen Crisp
14
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:31.15 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
511
Harry Nguyen
13
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:31.19 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
512
Tyler Wang
13
FL
United
2:31.24 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
513
Gavin Chavira
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:31.26 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
514
Blaise Harrison
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:31.26 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
515
George Kaltsounis
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:31.31 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
516
Hunter Tolan
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:31.37 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
517
Karsten Brown
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:31.42 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
518
Ryland Sheppard
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:31.47 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
519
Iaroslav Abramov
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:31.47 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
520
Brody Johnson
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:31.47 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
521
Orlando Waters
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:31.48 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
522
Bora Akman
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:31.49 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
523
Kenny Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:31.50 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
524
Ronan Cornpropst
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:31.51 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
525
Jackson Kroh
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:31.54 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
526
Jack Smith
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:31.57 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
527
Jason Payne
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:31.57 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
528
Lucas Santana
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:31.61 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
529
Aaron Dong
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:31.63 2/2/24
Heart Racer
530
Tyler Ferraco
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:31.63 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
531
Alexander Bates
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:31.65 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
532
Dylan Hoyt
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:31.67 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
533
Seth Fano
13
SC
Team Greenville
2:31.70 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
534
Paulo Soriano
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:31.71 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
535
Derek Wei
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:31.75 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
536
Ilya Ersoz
14
GU
South Shore Sails
2:31.76 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
537
Hugh Harris
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:31.79 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
538
Andy Vandenstockt
14
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:31.80 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
539
Jonathan Malonza
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:31.82 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
540
Caleb Winardi
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:31.82 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
541
Paxton Heltz
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:31.84 12/9/23
2023 LA CA December Invitational
542
Cameron Smith
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:31.84 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
543
Bayley Johnson
14
SC
Fins Swim Team
2:31.84 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
544
Henry Sampson
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:31.86 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
545
Henry Dumas
13
GA
Tallulah Falls Aquatics
2:31.86 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
546
Jacob Stepanek
13
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:32.01 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
547
Mason Winkelmann
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:32.01 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
548
Dylan Nguyen
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:32.09 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
549
Chauncey Gao
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.13 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
550
Charlie Bachmann
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:32.16 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
551
Alexander Hummel
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:32.19 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
552
Franklin Wu
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:32.20 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
553
Esteban Espinosa-Agrait
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:32.20 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
554
Carson Radnay
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:32.22 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
555
Allen Gu
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:32.22 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
556
Dash Morris
14
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
2:32.24 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
557
Andrew Yang
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:32.27 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
558
Kyle Wilburn
14
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:32.28 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
559
Vlad Roman
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
560
Joe Williams
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:32.33 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
561
Charlie Kutsak
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.38 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
562
Jack Harvey
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:32.39 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
563
Christopher Kern
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:32.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
564
Parker McCranie
14
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
2:32.40 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
565
Alex Pham
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.40 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
566
Micah Frank
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:32.43 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
567
Ethan Nonato
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:32.44 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
568
Jacob Taylor
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:32.45 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
569
Aiden Kim
13
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:32.49 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
570
Alex Magargle
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:32.49 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
571
William Xing
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:32.52 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
572
MURILO RODRIGUES
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:32.59 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
573
Jay Yang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:32.64 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
574
Miles Riggall
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.67 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
575
Nick Todorov
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:32.70 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
576
Warner Rankin
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:32.76 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
577
Ryan Nettles
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:32.80 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
578
Leo Georgiev
13
FG
TS Aquatics
2:32.81 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
579
Levi Curry
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:32.85 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
580
Garrett Fields
14
NC
Tyde
2:32.85 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
581
Jovan Stojkovski
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:32.90 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
582
Kaden Doss
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:32.90 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
583
Aaron Koutereba
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:32.92 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
584
Diego Hernandez-Salinas
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:32.92 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
585
Lupo Sgroi
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:32.93 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
586
Lance Butler
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:32.96 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
587
Zevin Laracuente-Parpas
13
FL
Swim Florida
2:32.96 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
588
Max Krywonos
14
FL
Trinity Prep Aquatics
2:32.97 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
589
Christopher Kern
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:32.98 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
590
Raoul Reinders
14
SE
Wake Aquatics
2:32.98 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
591
Finley Connors
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:32.98 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
592
Drew Wight
14
SE
Prime Aquatics
2:33.03 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
593
Jacob Tindall
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:33.03 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
594
Evan Huey
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:33.04 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
595
Jason Choi
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:33.10 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
596
Jonathan Ruiz
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:33.10 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
597
Levi Woon
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:33.11 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
598
Lucas Hanna
13
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:33.11 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
599
Hudson McKinney
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:33.13 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
600
Theodore Lau
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:33.13 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
601
Nolan Hennis
13
NC
Tyde
2:33.16 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
602
Ian Kammeyer
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:33.18 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
603
Carter Wooten
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:33.22 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
604
Jake Levesque
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:33.23 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
605
Will Owens
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:33.23 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
606
Branden Nelson
13
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
2:33.24 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
607
Will Davis
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:33.26 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
608
Logan White
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:33.28 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
609
Tomas Franchak
13
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:33.29 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
610
Cooper Halloran
13
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:33.31 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
611
Carson Smith
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:33.32 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
612
Christian Dinh
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:33.35 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
613
Jacob Keen
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:33.38 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
614
Jaxon Major
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:33.42 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
615
Sam Jankowski
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:33.43 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
616
Haoyang Zhang
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:33.44 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
617
Jaxson Vujic
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:33.46 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
618
Daniel Marcos
14
SC
Riptides Racing Team
2:33.51 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
619
Elijah Austria
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:33.54 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
620
Ziang Zhuang
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:33.55 12/9/23
2023 LA CA December Invitational
621
Victor Nock
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:33.58 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
622
Moses Tao
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:33.61 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
623
Owen Ziegler
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:33.62 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
624
Jeffrey Nichols
14
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:33.67 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
625
Charlie Mitler
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:33.73 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
626
Everett McKone
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:33.77 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
627
Morgan Fleming
14
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
2:33.77 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
628
Colden Cochran
14
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
2:33.78 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
629
Roman Watson
14
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:33.79 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
630
Maxim Sharonin
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:33.82 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
631
Elias Garcia
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:33.82 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
632
Isaac Mayer
14
GU
Htx Swims
2:33.82 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
633
Teo Rowan
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:33.82 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
634
Joshua Rubin
14
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
2:33.83 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
635
Marshall Metcalfe
13
SC
Team Greenville
2:33.87 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
636
Colton Li
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:33.88 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
637
Brady Reetz
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:33.89 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
638
Hosea Howard
13
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:33.96 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
639
Victor Sazykin
13
GU
Team 300
2:33.99 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
640
Max Fertman
14
GU
Houston Cougars
2:34.01 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
641
Jason Milian
14
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:34.02 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
642
Madhuram Sharma
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:34.04 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
643
Kavin Chudgar
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:34.06 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
644
Noah Beers
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:34.17 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
645
Liam Hicks
13
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
2:34.19 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
646
Grant Larsen
14
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
2:34.25 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
647
Graham Wilson
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:34.28 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
648
Aaron Wu
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:34.30 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
649
Avery Loftis
14
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
2:34.33 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
650
Wyatt Horne
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:34.34 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
651
George Deal
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:34.34 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
652
Lucas Ray
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:34.36 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
653
Grayson Obst
13
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
2:34.37 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
654
Jack Hines
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:34.37 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
655
Corbin Hobbs
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:34.37 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
656
Christian Rodriguez
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:34.39 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
657
Abram Kinzel
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:34.40 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
658
Chance Tickell
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:34.41 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
659
Anderson McCurdy
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:34.42 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
660
Max Curran
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:34.43 10/13/23
MAC October Open
661
Quinn Cook
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:34.45 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
662
Thomas Perez
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:34.48 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
663
Vlad Sofronov
14
FL
Laker Swim
2:34.49 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
664
Matthew Qiu
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:34.54 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
665
Elijah Gretarsson
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:34.60 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
666
Eezen Khoh
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:34.61 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
667
Jaden Guy
14
NC
Team Charlotte
2:34.66 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
668
Decker Coffey
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:34.69 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
669
Dori Volcansek
13
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:34.71 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
670
Richard Zhang
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:34.71 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
671
Koki Yamamoto
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:34.74 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
672
Aiden Thomas
14
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
2:34.77 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
673
Kevin Johnson
13
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
2:34.77 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
674
Caleb Williams
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:34.79 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
675
Aidan Rodriguez
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
2:34.81 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
676
Santiago Batista
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:34.85 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
677
Mateo Burlingame
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:34.89 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
678
Ethan Han
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:34.99 2/2/24
Heart Racer
679
Conor Samuels
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:35.01 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
680
Hudson Van Sickle
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:35.02 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
681
Layton Jennings
14
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:35.05 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
682
Tikhon Kolobov
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:35.05 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
683
Zander Vlahos
13
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:35.05 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
684
Cameron Bescher
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:35.09 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
685
Michael Reeves
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:35.16 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
686
Kavon Clarke
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:35.19 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
687
Jonathan Hensley
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:35.20 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
688
Noah Acosta
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:35.23 11/11/23
MARS November Divisional B/C M
689
Jd Galvan
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:35.24 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
690
Dylan Massey
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:35.26 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
691
David Beaird
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:35.26 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
692
Marcus Fong
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:35.27 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
693
Ethan Finklea
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:35.28 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
694
David Valdiviezo
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:35.33 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
695
Bayne Dotson
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:35.36 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
696
Chayce Lee
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:35.36 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
697
Griffin Cagle
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:35.36 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
698
Seth Bauto
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:35.39 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
699
Winlon Knowles
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:35.42 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
700
Sam Lopinsky
14
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
2:35.45 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
701
Mason Waechter
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:35.46 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
702
Jude Donovan
14
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
2:35.47 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
703
Jack Morris
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:35.51 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
704
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:35.57 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
705
Isaac Hesselbarth
13
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:35.58 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
706
Joe Li
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:35.60 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
707
Joel Lee
13
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:35.60 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
708
Heath Schuch
13
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:35.60 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
709
Charles Yuan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:35.60 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
710
Troy Sopa
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:35.62 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
711
Brandon Park
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:35.69 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
712
Colton Key
13
WV
Mountain State Storm
2:35.71 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
713
Jake Askey
13
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:35.71 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
714
Kenny Zhou
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:35.71 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
715
Colby Hobson
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:35.72 9/30/23
2023 October Open
716
Ethan Schooley
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:35.74 2/2/24
Heart Racer
717
Liam Drake
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:35.74 10/7/23
ECA Rock the Blocks Quad
718
Lincoln Gage
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:35.75 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
719
Charlie Waller
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:35.76 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
720
Josiah Forgie
14
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
2:35.76 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
721
Oliver Parkinson
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
2:35.77 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
722
Aidan Sease
14
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
2:35.80 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
723
James Kreel
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:35.81 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
724
Cody Watts
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:35.84 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
725
Eric Floyd
14
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:35.85 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
726
Ezzeldeen Eltourky
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:35.88 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
727
Clayton Daniel
14
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
2:35.90 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
728
Tyler Quadrini
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:35.94 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
729
Connor Mayo
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:35.94 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
730
Mason Marco
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:35.95 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
731
Rhino Klubben
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:36.00 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
732
Noah Stotler
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:36.01 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
733
Johnathon Kirk
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:36.02 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
734
Jackson Zulauf
14
GA
Cumming Waves
2:36.04 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
735
Wilson Le
13
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
2:36.09 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
736
Oliver Rodela
13
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
2:36.11 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
737
Chase Towne
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:36.12 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
738
Liam Fothergill
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:36.14 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
739
Dominic Yip
13
GU
Htx Swims
2:36.15 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
740
Tyler Bartels
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:36.20 10/20/23
2023 LA 2023 LA YNWL Fall Invitational
741
Dmitrii Panchenko
14
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
2:36.23 12/1/23
2023 Sea Dragon Aquatics Frost
742
Connor Trayer
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:36.24 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
743
Brandon Ilyasov
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:36.32 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
744
Caden Johnson
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:36.39 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
745
Graeson Garcia
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:36.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
746
Dauson Yarbrough
13
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:36.42 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
747
Liam Wenglar
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:36.46 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
748
Parker Hightower
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:36.49 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
749
Oliver Ferris
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
2:36.53 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
750
Behr Petroff
14
NC
NSEA Swim Club
2:36.56 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
751
Adel Skopljak
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:36.56 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
752
Matthew Dourney
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:36.56 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
753
JJ Yacoub
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:36.58 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
754
Will Gibson
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:36.58 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
755
Marcus Logan
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
2:36.58 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
756
Hayden Levy
13
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
2:36.59 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
757
Carson Wilhorn
14
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
2:36.63 2/3/24
2024 MS BEST Coast Tri Meet
758
Jack Cahill
13
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:36.65 11/11/23
2023 SC HOOS Going The Distance
759
Aiden Reyes
13
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
2:36.65 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
760
Mario Guillot
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:36.67 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
761
Brayden DeBoer
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:36.74 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
762
Ronin Van Skam
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:36.75 2/2/24
Heart Racer
763
Dat Tran
14
GU
Houston Hydra
2:36.75 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
764
Alexander Rudik
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:36.78 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
765
Michael Litherland
14
GU
Swim Ohana
2:36.81 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
766
Elisey Kuznetsov
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:36.83 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
767
Logan Nasiatka
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:36.83 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
768
Aiden Sabocik
14
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:36.93 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
769
Owen Reed
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:36.97 2/3/24
2024 Polar Bear Invitational
770
Zhongren Chen
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:36.99 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
771
Jose Gamboa
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:37.00 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
772
Chase Collum
13
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:37.07 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
773
Nikita Dolotov
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:37.11 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
774
Sam Page
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:37.13 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
775
Miller Jones
14
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
2:37.15 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
776
Pearce Miller
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:37.15 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
777
Aiden Hill
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:37.15 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
778
Caden Park
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:37.16 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
779
Samuel Hunniford
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:37.18 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
780
Oli Ward
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:37.20 9/30/23
2023 ST ASC IMR IMX Challenge
781
Michael Kolenik
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:37.27 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
782
Christian Goshorn
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:37.32 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
783
Conner Armistead
13
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:37.32 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
784
Wes Lucas
14
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:37.36 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
785
Jaxson Fevos
13
GA
Savannah Swim Team
2:37.36 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
786
Maximiliano Quevedo
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:37.36 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
787
Aiden Song
13
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:37.51 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
788
Daniel Braniff
13
WV
Mountain State Storm
2:37.58 2/17/24
2024 WV TYR Top 10 Invite
789
Logan Brown
13
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:37.59 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
790
Demetrios Bean
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:37.60 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
791
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:37.60 1/5/24
Short Course IMX Meet
792
Ronald Sturgis
14
SE
Panama City Swim Team
2:37.60 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
793
Dreyden Doan
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:37.60 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
794
Micah Haines
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:37.61 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
795
Roman Kondrashov
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:37.62 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
796
Cameron Kitching
14
GU
South Shore Sails
2:37.62 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
797
Ryan Rivera
13
LA
Crew Swimming
2:37.68 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
798
Mark Obletsov
13
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:37.70 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
799
Tanner Goodwin
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:37.71 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
800
Sean Crabtree
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:37.75 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
801
Jeffrey Liu
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
2:37.75 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
802
Beck Morrison
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
2:37.75 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
803
Daniel Kim
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:37.77 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
804
Gavin Golson
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:37.80 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
805
Jacob Rowland
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:37.81 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
806
William Ozanus
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:37.81 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
807
Luc Smith
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:37.83 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
808
Gavin Hulbig
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:37.83 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
809
Gordon Baio
13
LA
Franco's Fins
2:37.87 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
810
Matthew Reyes-Coronel
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:37.91 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
811
Youssef Zaki
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
2:37.91 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
812
Conor Lilley
14
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
2:37.93 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
813
George Holton
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:37.95 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
814
Ryan Mock
13
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:37.96 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
815
Wesley Hatala
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:37.99 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
816
William Goldmon
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:38.01 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
817
Justin Bennett
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:38.02 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
818
Finn Bonner
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:38.04 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
819
Brady Smith
13
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
2:38.10 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
820
Jackson Kelly
14
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
2:38.11 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
821
Igusti Krishna
13
SE
Streamline & Sprint Human Per
2:38.14 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
822
Magnus Mann
14
SE
Cullman Swim Association
2:38.15 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
823
Luke Gerdes
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:38.16 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
824
Vincent Tuck
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:38.17 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
825
Bryce Golden
13
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:38.18 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
826
Sam Dermody
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:38.18 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
827
Knox Newland
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:38.19 1/6/24
OST Lifetime Duel Meet
828
Max Borden
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:38.20 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
829
Allan Xia
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:38.21 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
830
Colton Laws
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:38.21 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
831
Lincoln Montague
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:38.21 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
832
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:38.23 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
833
Leo Daussat
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:38.25 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
834
Jackson Jarrard
14
SC
City of North Charleston
2:38.25 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
835
Jax Smith-Ruttan
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:38.26 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
836
James O'Brien
14
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
2:38.29 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
837
Cheche Zhang
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:38.30 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
838
Ian Lanier
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
2:38.33 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
839
Rafa Passaro
14
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:38.36 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
840
Owen DuBose
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:38.39 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
841
Edward Xie
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:38.42 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
842
Dima Berezin
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:38.43 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
843
Parth Dadhe
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:38.43 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
844
Parker Merritt
14
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
2:38.44 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
845
Streets Moore
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:38.46 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
846
Benjamin Miner
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:38.47 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
847
Ali Elkhansa
14
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
2:38.47 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
848
Athan Babani
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:38.54 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
849
Liam Miller
14
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
2:38.58 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
850
Milo Littenberg
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
2:38.59 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
851
Owen Toole
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:38.59 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
852
Logan Schiffern
13
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:38.60 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
853
Aaron Chung
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:38.68 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
854
Miguel Aguilar
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:38.71 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
855
Tobin Jorgensen
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:38.83 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
856
Beau Barry
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:38.85 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
857
Mehan Marshall
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:38.86 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
858
Abram Rickstrew
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:38.89 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
859
Kamran Varghese
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:38.89 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
860
Roger Henson
14
ST
Texas Gold
2:38.92 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
861
Jacob Woodrum
13
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
2:38.98 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
862
Landon Vandekar
13
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:39.01 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
863
Mauricio Gonzalez
13
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
2:39.03 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
864
Ethan Ngo
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:39.04 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
865
Cameron Jones
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:39.06 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
866
Miles Morgan
13
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:39.11 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
867
Adam Fishberg
13
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
2:39.13 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
868
Nathan Osode
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:39.15 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
869
Winston Jin
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:39.17 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
870
Joshua Best
13
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:39.22 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
871
Chasyn Jones
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:39.25 9/23/23
2023 ST YMCA September Swim YA
872
Hudson Koetter
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:39.26 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
873
JP Gasiorowski
13
ST
High Performance Aquatic
2:39.29 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
874
Alexander Carden
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:39.29 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
875
Radford Walker
14
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
2:39.29 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
876
Gabriel Gortarez
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:39.30 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
877
Andy Willis
14
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:39.30 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
878
Ethan Guenther
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:39.33 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
879
Henry Bondo
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:39.34 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
880
Briar Sessions
14
NC
Star Aquatics
2:39.44 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
881
Allen Heiermann
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:39.45 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
882
Sullivan Hirn
13
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:39.48 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
883
Annan Ebersole
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:39.54 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
884
Alex Zendegui
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:39.55 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
885
Liam Riley
14
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
2:39.63 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
886
Caden Garrison
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:39.75 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
887
Cody Sha
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:39.82 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
888
Matthew Stringer
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:39.82 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
889
Nick Evans
14
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
2:39.83 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
890
Derek Hernandez-Ojeda
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:39.86 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
891
Mason Cheatham
14
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
2:39.88 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
892
Rafael McBroom
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:39.95 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
893
JD Broadwater
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:39.96 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
894
Youssef Abou El Azm
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:39.96 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
895
Adrian Mauco
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:39.97 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
896
Louis Roux
14
LA
Elmwood Sharks
2:39.97 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
897
Nicholas Ceballos
14
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
2:39.98 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
898
Ryley Pope
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:39.99 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
899
Vivahn Patel
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:40.00 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
900
Brayden Davis
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:40.02 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
901
George Detwiler
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
2:40.04 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
902
Logan Hayles
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:40.04 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
903
Trent Hampton
13
GA
Hlhk Seals
2:40.05 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
904
Reedhan Mulay
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:40.07 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
905
Niko Ramirez
13
FG
Speed World Swimming
2:40.10 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
906
Logan King
13
NC
Lowe's YMCA
2:40.14 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
907
Zach Lanning
13
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
2:40.26 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
908
Ry Clements
14
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
2:40.27 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
909
Ethan Hannon
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:40.27 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
910
Walter Bahr
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:40.27 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
911
Alex Stinson
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:40.28 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
912
Evan Perry
14
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
2:40.30 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
913
Russell Powers
13
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
2:40.34 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
914
Maximilian Charles
13
GU
Team 300
2:40.35 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
915
Jayden Guo
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:40.36 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
916
Philip Helton
14
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:40.37 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
917
Emile Mensch
13
SE
Prime Aquatics
2:40.38 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
918
Lawton McSwain
14
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
2:40.38 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
919
Samuel Gomez
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:40.40 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
920
Jacob Hung
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:40.41 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
921
Mike Noh
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:40.46 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
922
Richard Li
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:40.50 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
923
Pratik Gurijala
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:40.54 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
924
Lucas Lim
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:40.55 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
925
Cody Brown
14
LA
Elmwood Sharks
2:40.56 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
926
Bill Efting
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:40.57 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
927
Ricardo De Castro
13
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:40.58 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
928
Tiernan Gleason
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:40.58 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
929
Carlos Crane
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:40.60 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
930
Mason Thomas
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
2:40.60 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
931
Cooper Jackson
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:40.62 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
932
Ryder Nelson
14
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
2:40.65 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
933
Dylan Corbett
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:40.68 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
934
Ben York
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:40.69 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
935
Carl Marti
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:40.70 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
936
Boyer Cheadle
14
GU
Power for Life
2:40.73 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
937
Angel Cerritos
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:40.74 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
938
Ryan Zhao
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:40.77 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
939
Parker Ross
14
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
2:40.78 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
940
Camden Becker
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:40.78 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
941
Aubrey Brostedt
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:40.81 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
942
Jace Chamberlin
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:40.83 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
943
Wyatt Pye
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:40.90 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
944
Carson Kreis
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:40.90 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
945
Luke Villano
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:40.97 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
946
Justin Garagiola
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:40.97 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
947
Levy Andrusyshyn
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:40.98 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
948
Michael Khachatryan
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:40.99 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
949
Ian Collins
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
2:41.01 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
950
Johnny Maciel
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:41.02 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
951
Matthew Pegues
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:41.03 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
952
Noah Musselman
14
WV
Shepherd University Wellness
2:41.07 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
953
Kason Dietzman
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:41.08 2/2/24
Heart Racer
954
Colin Faure
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:41.10 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
955
Austen Hays
14
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
2:41.10 9/29/23
2023 Tiger Fall Splash
956
Jonathan Nguyen
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:41.11 10/13/23
MAC B/C October 13-14
957
Michael Mizrahi
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:41.12 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
958
Grant Duggins
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:41.13 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
959
Maximus Day
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:41.15 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
960
Liam O'Rourke
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:41.17 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
961
Nathan Kindle
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:41.19 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
962
Mike Kryszewski
14
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:41.19 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
963
Alec Ivanov
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:41.20 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
964
Adam Malaj
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:41.21 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
965
Marcus Dudley
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:41.21 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
966
Michael Chen
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:41.23 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
967
Caleb Sosh
14
KY
Owensboro Marlins
2:41.23 1/13/24
2024 OMM Freeze Out
968
Richard Pan
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:41.25 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
969
John Cusick
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:41.26 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
970
Baxter Rogers
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
2:41.33 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
971
Jacob Lee
13
SE
Germantown Swim Team
2:41.35 2/3/24
2024 Polar Bear Invitational
972
Ethan Mejia
14
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
2:41.38 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
973
Kellen Maronge
13
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:41.39 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
974
Landon Sagastume
13
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:41.46 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
975
Jason Perez
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:41.51 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
976
Rheimy Lian
14
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
2:41.52 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
977
Bradley Hirsch
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:41.52 2/2/24
Heart Racer
978
Trot Brazell
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:41.53 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
979
Sebastian Walker
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:41.54 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
980
Connor McCarthy
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:41.54 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
981
Jax Brodoski
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:41.56 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
982
Jack Blackwell
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:41.58 1/6/24
2024 SC RAYS CYSL IMX Meet
983
Cheng Lee
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:41.66 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
984
Sean Carlucci
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:41.67 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
985
Bryce Barrow
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:41.69 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
986
Anders Petkus
13
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
2:41.71 2/24/24
2024 Cumberland Classic
987
Leon Baiye
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:41.78 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
988
Pasha Sarrafi
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:41.78 10/14/23
2023 SwimMAC Fall Invite
989
Logan Kennedy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:41.81 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
990
Aaron Gilmore
14
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
2:41.82 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
991
Seth Brower
13
SC
Columbia Swimming
2:41.82 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
992
Peter Nguyen
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:41.82 10/7/23
2023 KATY Senior Invite
993
Adam Puchala
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:41.84 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
994
Tikhon Kolobov
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:41.85 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
995
Luke Shan
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:41.86 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
996
Caleb Lucas
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:41.89 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
997
Luca Senoussaoui
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:41.95 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
998
EDDY MA
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:41.98 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
999
Sunny Zhou
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:42.02 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
1000
Pete Stevens
14
ST
Sailfish
2:42.03 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application