Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:18.96 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
2
Alexia Davies
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:19.60 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
3
Adalyn Lee
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:20.13 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
4
Haylee Pramono
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:23.50 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
5
Zadie Schatz
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:23.85 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
6
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:24.74 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
7
Hailey Cervantes
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:25.29 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
8
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:25.42 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
9
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:25.50 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
10
Willa Kulp
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:25.90 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
11
Maddie Dixon
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:26.20 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
12
Caroline Perkins
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:26.52 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
13
Kaitlyn Zhang
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:26.54 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
14
Madison Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:27.05 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
15
Allie Sanders
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:27.96 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
16
Kate Afanasewicz
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:27.96 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
17
Reese Leider
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:28.29 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
18
Charlotte Bruning
11
VA
Nova South
2:28.33 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
19
Aubrey Martinez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:28.51 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
20
Maddie Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:28.52 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
21
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:28.55 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
22
Aubrey Bedard
11
CT
Weston Swimming
2:28.65 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
23
Yixi Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:28.78 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
24
Madison Clevenger
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:28.79 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
25
Payton Garnsey
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:28.95 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
26
Flora Fan
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:29.06 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
27
Emma Price
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:29.06 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
28
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:29.10 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
29
Taylor Bennett
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:29.15 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
30
Liza Cutchins
12
VA
Tide Swimming
2:29.18 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
31
Molly Doran
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
2:29.29 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
32
Anabelle Perez
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:29.52 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
33
Vivienne Walsh
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:29.62 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
34
Natalie Worden
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:29.71 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
35
Grace Zhang
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:29.79 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
36
Brianna Decasseres
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:29.88 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
37
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:29.94 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
38
Sydney Hardy
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:29.98 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
39
Elaine Shu
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:30.15 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
40
Kalena Au
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:30.66 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
41
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:30.70 2/2/24
2024 IN FAST February FAST Friday
42
Ava Lavigne
12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
2:30.77 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
43
Mila Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:30.78 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
44
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:30.99 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
45
Claire Gostlin
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
2:31.19 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
46
Brooke Lakso
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:31.27 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
47
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:31.29 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
48
Corinne Bendza
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:31.37 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
49
Jenny Mersic
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:31.46 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
50
Leah Oconnell
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:31.58 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
51
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:31.70 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
52
Sofia Karnaugh
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:31.78 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
53
Emma Zhang
11
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:31.82 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
54
Makayla Taggart
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:31.95 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
55
Sam Noble
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:32.01 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
56
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:32.07 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
57
Madeleine Szymanowski
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:32.11 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
58
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:32.15 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
59
Violet Mullen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.18 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
60
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:32.27 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
61
Elisabeth Chiu
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:32.29 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
62
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:32.38 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
63
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:32.41 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
64
Kaia Casey
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:32.51 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
65
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:32.56 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
66
Luisa Teixeira
12
NE
United Swim Club
2:32.60 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
67
Megan Simpson
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:32.60 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
68
Caroline Nielsen
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:32.63 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
69
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:32.64 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
70
Esme Haggard
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:32.64 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
71
Amaya Dresevic
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:32.70 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
72
Ava Lowrance
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:32.72 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
73
Madison Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:32.75 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
74
Lydia Hydukovich
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:32.77 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
75
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:32.80 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
76
Laura Roth
12
PV
Mako Swimming
2:33.04 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
77
Sophie Diorio
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:33.13 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
78
Maggie Montiel
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:33.18 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
79
Elena Xiong
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:33.28 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
80
Berkley Barr
11
NC
Tac Titans
2:33.30 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
81
Chloe Kim
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:33.33 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
82
Amelia Callahan
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:33.42 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
83
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
2:33.48 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
84
Adelaide Clossey
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:33.48 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
85
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:33.49 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
86
Addison Scott
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:33.59 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
87
Bianca Batang
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:33.61 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
88
Alexis Conkey
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:33.65 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
89
Emily Wang
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:33.66 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
90
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:33.72 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
91
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:33.78 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
92
Ashlyn Reeber
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:33.89 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
93
Alannah Keough
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:33.91 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
94
Sofia Chin
11
MR
Long Island Express
2:33.95 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
95
Emma Taylor
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:33.96 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
96
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
2:33.99 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
97
Jordan Xanthos
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:33.99 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
98
Connie Coulthard
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:34.04 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
99
Ella Malave
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:34.07 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
100
Ellie Wells
12
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:34.10 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
101
Merritt Bass
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:34.10 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
102
Avery White
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:34.14 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
103
Reese Paulsen
12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:34.18 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
104
Sophia Liu
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:34.19 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
105
Brooke Wilder
12
SC
Team Greenville
2:34.24 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
106
Emma Staskus
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:34.25 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
107
Benham Marceau
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:34.29 11/5/23
2023 CAT-HEAT Dual
108
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:34.39 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
109
Eileen Hamilton
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:34.45 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
110
Lexie Lucchese
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:34.46 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
111
Tatum Reed
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:34.53 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
112
Annika Huang
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:34.59 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
113
Rio Walther
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
114
Drey Huey
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:34.75 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
115
Bk Wente
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:34.78 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
116
Rayna Boxwell
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:34.80 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
117
Anna Leneis
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:34.80 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
118
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:34.84 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
119
Jillian Crenshaw
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:34.94 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
120
Aspen Schieffer
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:34.95 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
121
Jillian Shifflett
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.98 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
122
Amelia Avetisyan
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:34.99 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
123
Caitlyn Moore
12
VA
Nova South
2:35.00 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
124
Elena Lindley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:35.10 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
125
Annabelle Tonn
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:35.14 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
126
Jane Vaughan
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:35.16 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
127
Olivia Caicedo
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:35.27 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
128
Timerie Corn
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:35.37 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
129
Natalie Halpin
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
2:35.39 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
130
Josie Trent
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:35.41 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
131
Isabelle Serou
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
2:35.43 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
132
Cate Ehrensberger
11
VA
Nova South
2:35.54 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
133
Lil Fangiullo
12
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
2:35.67 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
134
Anna Paragh
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:35.68 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
135
Annie Hare
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:35.72 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
136
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:35.76 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
137
Willa Faulkner
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:35.79 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
138
Sydney Josephson
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:35.81 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
139
Olivia Reeves
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:35.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
140
Adayaleise Trumpower
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
2:35.90 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
141
Ellie Kidd
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:35.91 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
142
Zoe Cohen
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:35.92 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
143
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:35.95 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
144
Claire Schreiber
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.95 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
145
Indie Layton
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:35.97 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
146
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:36.03 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
147
Bellamy Sommer
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
2:36.08 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
148
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:36.09 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
149
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:36.13 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
150
Polly Curran
12
NE
United Swim Club
2:36.18 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
151
Mila Daniels
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:36.20 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
152
Frances Entrekin
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:36.26 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
153
Isla Rapcan
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:36.32 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
154
Kam Gardiner
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:36.33 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
155
Emma Tran
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:36.33 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
156
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:36.42 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
157
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:36.46 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
158
Taylor Canada
12
VA
Quest Swimming
2:36.51 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
159
Locklynn Bienkowski
12
MA
Unattached
2:36.56 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
160
Patricia Nemes
12
FL
Swim Florida
2:36.57 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
161
Blakely Biege
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:36.58 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
162
Stella Wang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:36.58 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
163
Nina Kamarauli
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:36.61 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
164
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:36.70 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
165
Audrey Dufault
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.73 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
166
Audrey Wu
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:36.80 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
167
Chloe Clemmons
12
VA
SwimRVA
2:36.81 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
168
Angelina Luo
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:36.94 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
169
Rayna Yetter
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:36.95 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
170
Jillian Klase
12
VA
Nova South
2:36.97 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
171
Katherine Rosenbaum
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:36.98 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
172
Sarah Padurean
12
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
2:36.98 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
173
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:37.02 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
174
Kylie MacDonald
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:37.02 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
175
Luisa Soares
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:37.03 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
176
Piper Yuan
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:37.04 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
177
Sophia Siebenthal
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:37.05 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
178
Finley Dameron
12
VA
757swim
2:37.11 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
179
Melinda Zhang
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:37.12 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
180
Julia Molina
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:37.13 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
181
Payton Horner
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:37.13 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
182
Emmie Schwab
12
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:37.13 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
183
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:37.16 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
184
Hadley Stuecker
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:37.19 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
185
Lexi Windt
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:37.25 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
186
Christie Lumsden
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:37.26 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
187
Kayla Arneson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:37.28 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
188
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:37.31 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
189
Samara Brizendine
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:37.32 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
190
Allyson Pham
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:37.32 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
191
Kacie Cheung
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:37.32 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
192
Mila Fisher
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:37.34 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
193
Emily Garcia
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:37.37 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
194
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:37.38 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
195
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:37.38 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
196
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:37.42 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
197
Eva Johnson
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:37.44 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
198
Haddie Hutchison
12
GU
South Shore Sails
2:37.44 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
199
Sophia Voyko
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:37.45 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
200
Kaia Finanger
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:37.47 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
201
Maggie Mu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:37.48 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
202
Helayna Weller
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:37.50 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
203
Ashley Walker
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:37.52 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
204
Shreya Chandrakasan
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:37.53 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
205
Stella Harms
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.59 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
206
Taehee Kim
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:37.62 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
207
Audrey Fisher
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:37.64 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
208
Mackenzie Chen
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:37.65 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
209
Emma Pereira
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
2:37.65 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
210
Anna Roth
12
PV
Mako Swimming
2:37.67 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
211
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:37.71 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
212
Sophia Tomlinson
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:37.72 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
213
Eva Stephenson
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
2:37.73 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
214
Ellie Breeding
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:37.75 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
215
Ellie Field
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:37.77 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
216
Ainsley Bell
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:37.78 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
217
Bryn Heideman
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:37.79 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
218
Tori Bohland
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:37.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
219
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:37.79 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
220
Milly Birch
12
MR
Asphalt Green
2:37.86 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
221
Hana Avnur
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:37.93 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
222
Olivia Enenbach
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:37.93 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
223
Laura Soliman
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:37.95 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
224
Calyn Smolinski
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
2:37.98 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
225
Joie Aguirre
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:38.01 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
226
Jersey Holeman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:38.03 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
227
Alina Kinder
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:38.05 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
228
Aubrey McCarthy
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:38.07 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
229
Sofia Roggenbuck
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:38.16 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
230
Sasha Balyakin
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:38.16 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
231
Millie Juergens
12
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
2:38.17 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
232
Saxon Randsmith
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.21 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
233
Courtland Cart
12
NE
PVA-NE
2:38.24 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
234
Molly Elmquist
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:38.26 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
235
Gigi Martin
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:38.27 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
236
Lizzy Struder
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:38.29 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
237
Isabella Wagner
12
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:38.31 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
238
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
2:38.36 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
239
Ava Tchong
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:38.37 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
240
Madeline Schulz
12
VA
Spartan Swim Club
2:38.37 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
241
Sophia Craig
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:38.42 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
242
Sarah Harter
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:38.42 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
243
Rachel Kamil
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:38.53 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
244
Suzie Minnick
12
MA
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
2:38.53 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
245
Elyse Kreimeyer
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:38.55 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
246
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:38.58 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
247
Maddie Ho
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:38.59 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
248
Kayla Clyne
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:38.63 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
249
Madelyn Hartsell
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:38.66 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
250
Claire Calhoun
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:38.67 2/11/24
2024 SCY Last Chance Time Tria
251
Catherine Kwilosz
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:38.73 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
252
Kathryn Deeb
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:38.73 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
253
Yuri Shlivko
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:38.73 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
254
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:38.74 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
255
Alexia Radu
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
2:38.74 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
256
Andrea Amaro
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:38.77 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
257
Izzy Mork
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:38.79 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
258
Aria Armstrong
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:38.79 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
259
Radiant Sickler
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:38.80 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
260
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:38.83 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
261
Brynn Sosnowski
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:38.86 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
262
Adela Gjona
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:38.87 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
263
Savannah Homm
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:38.94 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
264
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
2:38.95 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
265
Emersyn LePine
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:38.97 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
266
Anh-na Le
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:38.98 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
267
Izzy Renaud
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:38.99 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
268
Elise Berl
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:39.04 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
269
Daphne Green
11
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
2:39.04 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
270
Eva Pike
12
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:39.05 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
271
Ula Weng
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:39.05 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
272
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
2:39.07 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
273
Harper Bartholomew
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:39.08 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
274
Kayla Kenner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:39.08 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
275
Milena Williams
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:39.10 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
276
Lauryn Strahammer
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:39.12 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
277
Gentry Knoll
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:39.14 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
278
Elaine Park
12
CA
Blast Sharks
2:39.14 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
279
Serene Mejos
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:39.19 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
280
Ava Collins
12
SN
Dart Swimming
2:39.20 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
281
Jessica Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:39.24 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
282
Lilly Baughman
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:39.26 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
283
Amelia Traudt
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:39.27 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
284
Ana Perdue
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:39.30 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
285
Chloe Tam
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:39.32 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
286
Ella Cremer
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:39.32 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
287
Ellie Homish
12
NI
Tonawanda Titans
2:39.37 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
288
Ivey Hair
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:39.39 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
289
Victoria Niepielska
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:39.43 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
290
Olivia Maltz
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:39.49 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
291
Adya Bhardwaj
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:39.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
292
Elly Wiseman
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:39.51 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
293
Ali Workman
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:39.53 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
294
Claire Bathala
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:39.54 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
295
Skye Lamos
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:39.55 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
296
Grace Tosyali
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:39.60 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
297
Ava Lan
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:39.60 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
298
Bella Vazquez
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:39.64 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
299
JJ Fishman
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:39.66 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
300
Gemma Locascio
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:39.71 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
301
Katherine Zhang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:39.79 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
302
Stella Beach
11
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
2:39.81 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
303
Foofa Ward
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:39.83 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
304
Larkin Lee
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:39.84 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
305
Ellie Laraway
11
VA
Nova South
2:39.86 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
306
KK Ramirez
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:39.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
307
Alexa Morgan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:39.92 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
308
Maci Kulikowski
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:39.94 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
309
Didia Miccolis
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:39.97 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
310
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:39.98 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
311
Navya Sainani
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:39.98 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
312
Elissa Deal
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:39.98 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
313
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:40.07 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
314
Joy Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:40.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
315
Alice White
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:40.09 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
316
Bella Kallus
12
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
2:40.12 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
317
Katherine Coxe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:40.14 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
318
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
2:40.14 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
319
Jessica Clair
12
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
2:40.18 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
320
Zoey Walker
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:40.20 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
321
Ayla Burke
12
PC
QuickSilver
2:40.21 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
322
Ally Bookwalter
11
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
2:40.21 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
323
Olivia Babeu
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:40.22 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
324
Sophie Cook
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:40.23 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
325
Ari Baysinger
11
NE
United Swim Club
2:40.24 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
326
Emily Timm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:40.26 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
327
Molly Graver
11
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
2:40.27 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
328
Luna Goodloe
12
VA
Tide Swimming
2:40.30 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
329
Michelle Adams
12
AD
CPP-AD
2:40.30 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
330
Bri Chamberland
12
OR
Rogue Rapids
2:40.32 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
331
Ellery Hayes
11
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:40.32 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
332
Sydney Edwards
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:40.34 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
333
Estella Sitner
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:40.34 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
334
Bella Chen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.38 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
335
Amy Jiang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:40.41 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
336
Yasmeen Nasr
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:40.42 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
337
Marit Janney
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:40.45 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
338
Drew Walker
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:40.46 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
339
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:40.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
340
Fiona Blaho
12
MR
Empire Swimming
2:40.50 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
341
Ellie Bouchard
12
VA
Nova South
2:40.50 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
342
Lexi Kiriakopoulos
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:40.54 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
343
Caroline Martin
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:40.60 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
344
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:40.62 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
345
Sadie Nahass
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:40.62 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
346
Cadence Lawes
12
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:40.64 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
347
Brooke Heustis
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:40.66 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
348
Eva Klecha
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:40.68 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
349
Caroline Penturf
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:40.69 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
350
Ashlyn Hayes
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:40.70 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
351
Malin Thier
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:40.72 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
352
Eve King
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:40.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
353
Charli Salls
12
NE
Westfield YMCA Waves
2:40.79 1/26/24
2024 NE HYV District Championship
354
Jasmine Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:40.80 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
355
Ginny Kutner
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:40.80 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
356
Iulia Luangpraseuth
12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
2:40.80 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
357
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:40.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
358
Anju Lee
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:40.84 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
359
Emme Reheis
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:40.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
360
Ellianna Esposito
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:40.84 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
361
Avari Thoensen
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:40.84 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
362
Lily Sturek
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:40.87 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
363
Aubree Kraft
11
WY
Ckats
2:40.90 1/13/24
2024 WY Winter Fiesta
364
Evie Kreger
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:40.92 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
365
Mea Hoye
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:40.92 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
366
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:40.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
367
Kirsten Hernandez
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:40.97 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
368
Ava Dipasquale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:40.98 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
369
Peyton Clark
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:40.99 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
370
Addyson Austin
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:41.01 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
371
Charlotte Groves
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:41.06 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
372
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
2:41.10 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
373
Delaney Sweeney
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:41.11 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
374
Marian Kalweit
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:41.11 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
375
Lauryn Strahammer
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:41.15 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
376
Allison Slaby
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:41.17 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
377
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:41.20 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
378
Ella Glasgow
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:41.20 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
379
Kallie Hersh
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:41.21 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
380
Sarah Johnson
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:41.22 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
381
Sarah Landon
12
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
2:41.23 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
382
Kayla Litchfield
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:41.28 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
383
Sadie Rubin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:41.33 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
384
Maggie Mongoven
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:41.37 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
385
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:41.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
386
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:41.42 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
387
Hailey Brockmann
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:41.43 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
388
Kaylonie Amphone-Suh
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:41.44 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
389
Sophia Hatvani
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:41.44 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
390
Jocelyn Guo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:41.46 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
391
Lulu Kolb
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:41.46 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
392
Nikolina Dengerud
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:41.48 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
393
Madelyn Regan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:41.48 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
394
Audrey Evers
12
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:41.51 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
395
Shelby Barnes
12
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
2:41.51 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
396
Chloe Kim
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:41.53 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
397
Kaia Wickstrom
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:41.54 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
398
Yu-tsen Lin
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:41.54 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
399
Sophia Hoppe
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:41.55 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
400
Coco Offenberg
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:41.57 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
401
Indi Olivieri
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:41.58 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
402
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:41.59 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
403
Allison Plinske
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
2:41.59 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
404
Masha Tsvetkova
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
2:41.61 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
405
Amelia Peterson
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:41.61 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
406
Quinn Barrone
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:41.62 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
407
Lulu Hersey
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:41.68 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
408
Zoli Day
12
NE
Nantucket Swimming
2:41.71 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
409
Charli Salls
12
NE
Westfield YMCA Waves
2:41.71 12/16/23
2023 CT FVYT CHRISTMAS INVITATIONAL
410
Hadley Banks
12
VA
Nova South
2:41.71 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
411
Ella Fox
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:41.73 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
412
Athena Rilo
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:41.74 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
413
Sophia Clavette
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:41.75 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
414
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:41.77 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
415
Klara Kirschbaum
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:41.77 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
416
Audrey Simons
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:41.77 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
417
Malika Madiman
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:41.78 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
418
Rose South
11
MR
Asphalt Green
2:41.78 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
419
Claudia Harkin
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:41.81 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
420
Adeline Bender
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:41.81 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
421
Haley Rocha
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:41.83 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
422
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:41.84 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
423
Audrey Nguyen
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:41.87 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
424
Anna Rizzardi
12
PV
Mako Swimming
2:41.88 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
425
Vivian Schott
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:41.91 10/1/23
2023 MN AQJT Splash into the S
426
Alyssa Detwiler
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:41.91 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
427
Alexa Ventura
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:41.92 10/28/23
MAGSA B2 SCY Meet
428
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:41.93 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
429
Ananya Patkar
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:41.96 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
430
Emily Jukic
12
MR
Asphalt Green
2:41.97 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
431
Kaela Takashima
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:42.09 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
432
Bea Hogue
12
MR
Empire Swimming
2:42.12 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
433
Amelia Houtzer
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:42.14 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
434
Avery Beil
12
KY
Race Aquatics
2:42.15 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
435
Whitney Leach
12
MW
Swim Omaha
2:42.16 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
436
Ally Fey
12
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
2:42.16 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
437
Amina Sallam
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:42.21 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
438
Joy Kim
11
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:42.22 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
439
Ellie Brenner
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:42.25 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
440
Nicole Almeida
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:42.25 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
441
Phoenix Lynch
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:42.26 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
442
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:42.27 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
443
Liv Oeltjenbruns
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:42.32 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
444
Bela Jimenez
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:42.37 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
445
Averly Tietjen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:42.40 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
446
Emily Jorgenson
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:42.40 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
447
Anna Stark
12
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:42.42 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
448
Sydney Ermel
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:42.43 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
449
Allie Kuper
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:42.44 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
450
Olivia Parent
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:42.46 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
451
Hannah Baron
12
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:42.46 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
452
Ellie Pena
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:42.49 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
453
Ellie Katz
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:42.53 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
454
Madison Deeb
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:42.53 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
455
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:42.56 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
456
Mary Payne
12
NC
Swim Gsa
2:42.59 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
457
Lily Bohra
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:42.59 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
458
Natalie Jonas
12
SN
Dart Swimming
2:42.60 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
459
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:42.61 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
460
Alexa Thielke
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:42.62 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
461
Sydney Dungca
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:42.62 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
462
Maria Daily
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:42.65 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
463
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:42.66 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
464
Morgan Do
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:42.70 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
465
Haley Horak
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:42.70 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
466
Maya Shipley
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:42.71 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
467
Hannah Strock
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:42.71 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
468
Addison Vitulli
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:42.72 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
469
Ashley Jiang
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:42.73 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
470
Peyton Shreve
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:42.73 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
471
Orielle Hall
12
VA
Nova South
2:42.73 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
472
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:42.74 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
473
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:42.75 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
474
Adrienn Kovacs
12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
2:42.75 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
475
Mia Wenclewicz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:42.76 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
476
Rachel Habib
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
2:42.77 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
477
Sammie Quigley
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:42.78 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
478
Brinkley Minter
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:42.78 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
479
Sienna Campbell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:42.79 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
480
Louise Vidarsson
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:42.79 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
481
Layla Woerner
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:42.81 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
482
Lara Martinez
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:42.81 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
483
Iris Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:42.83 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
484
Julia Baum
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:42.83 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
485
Eleanor Aiken
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:42.84 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
486
Zellie Wiseman
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:42.87 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
487
Sara Hyodo
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:42.87 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
488
Yolanda Ye
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:42.88 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
489
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:42.89 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
490
Suriaya Moss
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:42.99 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
491
Mary Kelly
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:43.00 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
492
Hailey Sosinski
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:43.01 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
493
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
2:43.04 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
494
Lillian Hopke
11
AD
CPP-AD
2:43.04 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
495
Larsa Wajdi
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:43.07 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
496
Julia Jin
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:43.07 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
497
Emerson Borgschatz
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:43.09 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
498
Khando Rigzin
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:43.09 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
499
Lorali Smith
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:43.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
500
Jordan Evans
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:43.15 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
501
Alexa Kriz
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:43.16 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
502
Aahana Tibb
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:43.17 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
503
Isabella Hensel
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:43.18 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
504
Ari Baysinger
11
NE
United Swim Club
2:43.18 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
505
Kacey Jo
11
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:43.21 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
506
Helena Poon
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:43.23 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
507
Ria Pobric-Stojanovic
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:43.26 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
508
Willa Martin
12
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:43.26 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
509
Katelyn Brumback
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:43.28 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
510
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:43.29 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
511
Ada Hobson
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:43.31 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
512
Julia Kim
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:43.33 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
513
Emerson Reheis
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:43.33 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
514
Adelyne Lam
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:43.35 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
515
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:43.36 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
516
Rebekah Smith
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:43.36 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
517
Fiona Guan
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:43.36 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
518
Sophia Sears
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:43.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
519
Elizabeth Palmer
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:43.37 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
520
Abby Christian
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:43.41 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
521
Kylie Mann
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:43.45 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
522
Lauren Cloos
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:43.46 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
523
Sophia Chiang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:43.49 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
524
Sammie Decareau
12
PV
The St. James
2:43.50 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
525
Renee Yu
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:43.51 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
526
Lena Clifford
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
2:43.52 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
527
Jiyun Woo
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:43.53 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
528
Claire Thompson
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:43.54 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
529
Nicole Edralinda
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:43.55 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
530
Sophie Katz
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:43.57 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
531
Gabi Drewek
12
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
2:43.57 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
532
Audrey Tofte
12
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
2:43.59 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
533
August Hodges
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:43.60 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
534
Natalie O'Connor
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:43.60 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
535
Emilia Lopez Murphy
12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
2:43.62 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
536
Kaitlyn Reasons
12
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:43.63 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
537
Cassandra Wheaton
11
MR
Asphalt Green
2:43.63 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
538
Aurea Emhoff
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:43.66 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
539
Lily Oldham
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:43.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
540
Carter Smith
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:43.70 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
541
Sophia Liang
11
PN
Pro Swimming
2:43.71 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
542
Sinclair Watts
12
FL
Laker Swim
2:43.71 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
543
Ocean Furlow
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:43.71 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
544
Pippa Gardner
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:43.72 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
545
Audrey Miller
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:43.74 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
546
Donna Kwon
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
2:43.74 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
547
Marissa Detrisac
12
PV
MACH
2:43.76 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
548
Mika Maniago
11
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:43.77 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
549
Gigi Karamikian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:43.77 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
550
Alysse Dennis
12
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:43.78 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
551
Liliana Broccolo
11
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:43.81 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
552
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:43.84 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
553
Genevieve Welch
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:43.85 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
554
Ashlyn Burns
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:43.88 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
555
Elizabeth Xuan
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:43.88 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
556
Lane Jacobs
12
VA
Nova South
2:43.88 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
557
Emma D'Anna
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:43.89 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
558
Maya Marek
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:43.90 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
559
Campbell Walter
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:43.91 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
560
Sydney Chang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:43.91 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
561
Aubrey Chanthavong
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:43.95 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
562
Hailey Koid
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:43.95 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
563
Emerson Henshaw
12
VA
757swim
2:43.95 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
564
Kaitlyn Whittlinger
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:43.96 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
565
Hayden Nguyen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:43.98 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
566
Anna Blackston
12
VA
Nova South
2:44.02 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
567
Yolanda Ye
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:44.09 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
568
Catherine Murphy
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:44.12 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
569
Avarie Nadeau
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:44.12 1/27/24
2024 NE CRIM Specialty
570
Nora Behrens
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:44.14 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
571
Anshika Singh
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:44.15 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
572
Chloe Yang
12
PN
Pro Swimming
2:44.16 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
573
Harper Huston
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:44.17 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
574
Korinne Green
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:44.18 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
575
Imani Billip
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:44.23 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
576
Beatrice Buchmueller
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:44.24 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
577
Miri Levy
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
2:44.24 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
578
Vivien Hummel
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:44.27 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
579
Audrey Welfare
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:44.29 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
580
Erin Bennett
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
2:44.32 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
581
Giulia Lenzi-Palmero
12
MR
Asphalt Green
2:44.33 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
582
Mckenna Geiger
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:44.36 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
583
Amanda Pu
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:44.37 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
584
Lena Nolton
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:44.37 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
585
Avery Sopko
11
SC
Team Greenville
2:44.47 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
586
Brynne Stewart
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:44.48 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
587
Adalyn Delay
12
WY
Capital City Aquatics
2:44.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
588
Alina Kuzmenko
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:44.50 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
589
Sylvia Lin
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:44.52 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
590
Charlotte Corrado
11
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
2:44.52 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
591
Nomi Oconnell
12
PV
The Fish
2:44.52 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
592
Aida Jakhangirova
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:44.56 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
593
Hanne Peeters
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:44.57 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
594
Natalie Chien
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:44.61 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
595
Kinley Jones
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:44.61 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
596
Alania Atkins
11
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:44.62 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
597
Bea Liu
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:44.64 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
598
Elsa Wang
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:44.65 1/30/24
2024 CT GYWD One-Stop Meet #2
599
Jasmine Cui
12
MR
Long Island Express
2:44.69 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
600
Phoebe DelGrosso
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:44.71 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
601
Susannah Ghitelman
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:44.71 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
602
Addison Shiflet
12
PC
Montclair Swim Team
2:44.72 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
603
Mackenzie Feirstein
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:44.74 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
604
Sophia Sorensen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:44.76 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
605
Kaitlyn Wooten
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:44.78 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
606
Tallis Stapleton
12
GU
Unattached
2:44.81 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
607
Rachel Spresney
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:44.84 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
608
Elisa Beretta
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:44.85 11/17/23
2023 CT Oak Invite
609
Skylar Rabe
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:44.87 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
610
Arden Holeva
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:44.92 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
611
Brooke Chen
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:44.92 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
612
Rebecca Goins
12
VA
Nova South
2:44.92 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
613
Francesca Lombardo
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:44.92 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
614
Khloe Nguyen
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:44.93 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
615
Emma Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:44.96 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
616
Mia Velasquez
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:44.97 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
617
Annie DeWeese
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:45.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
618
Unna Nelson
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
2:45.00 1/28/24
2024 ND Mid-Winter Classic
619
Alice Palmer
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:45.01 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
620
Dami Jung
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:45.02 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
621
Emma Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:45.02 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
622
Norah Brodjieski
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:45.02 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
623
Grace Lazzaro
11
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:45.03 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
624
Lily Terry
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:45.04 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
625
Penelope Sherry
12
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
2:45.06 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
626
Anna Brumbaugh
12
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
2:45.06 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
627
Amy Tran
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:45.08 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
628
Layna Chang
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:45.09 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
629
Leah Bartley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:45.09 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
630
Andy Rosas Magos
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:45.10 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
631
Evey Bernier
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:45.13 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
632
Avery Duke
12
VA
Nova South
2:45.14 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
633
Ellie Bowen
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:45.15 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
634
Ivy Talsma
11
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
2:45.19 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
635
Emily Kubik
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:45.19 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
636
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:45.25 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
637
Abigail Mattson
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:45.26 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
638
Katey Lewis
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:45.26 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
639
Katherine Han
11
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:45.27 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
640
Taylor Mueller
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:45.32 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
641
Rylie Merchant
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:45.36 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
642
Emma Driscoll
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:45.38 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
643
Satomi Ota
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:45.39 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
644
Carrigan Burks
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:45.40 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
645
Maddie Kehoe
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:45.43 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
646
Katie Luo
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
2:45.45 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
647
Aspen Fenton
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:45.45 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
648
Eden Weber
11
VA
SwimRVA
2:45.45 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
649
Kaitlyn Wong
11
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:45.46 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
650
Blake Ferullo
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:45.47 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
651
Ning Xu
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:45.51 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
652
Isabella Kowalski
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:45.51 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
653
Mira Masson
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:45.52 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
654
Piper Russell
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:45.52 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
655
Lily Irvine
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:45.53 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
656
Alexa Tam
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:45.56 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
657
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:45.60 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
658
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:45.62 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
659
eva Souder
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:45.63 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
660
Piper Gevock
12
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
2:45.63 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
661
Karli Branon
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:45.63 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
662
Tina Jin
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:45.64 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
663
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:45.65 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
664
Kayla Struble
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:45.65 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
665
Chanelle Pham
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:45.66 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
666
Valentina Belyaev
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:45.68 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
667
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:45.69 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
668
Emma Ilario-Russell
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:45.69 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
669
Alexis Hamilton
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:45.71 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
670
Violet Liss
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:45.80 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
671
Ashlesha Phadtare
12
VA
Nova South
2:45.80 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
672
Avery Wiltshire
12
VA
Nova South
2:45.81 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
673
Jacey Chen
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:45.82 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
674
Chloe Hyland
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:45.82 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
675
Thalia Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
2:45.83 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
676
Brooklynn Mager
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:45.86 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
677
Lily Baynon
12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
2:45.87 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
678
Abby Campbell
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:45.88 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
679
Whitley Bazat
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:45.89 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
680
Rosi Gutierrez
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:45.90 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
681
Charlotte Hummel
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:45.90 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
682
Charlotte Schotter
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:45.90 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
683
Camille Keeler
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:45.91 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
684
Evelyn Zborowski
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
2:45.96 1/13/24
2024 OMM Freeze Out
685
Kelley Burke
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:45.97 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
686
Makenzie Walsh
12
SN
Dart Swimming
2:45.98 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
687
Nadia Preda
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:45.99 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
688
GiGi Nguyen
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:46.00 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
689
Elizabeth Peterson
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:46.01 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
690
Felicity Serres
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:46.01 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
691
Anna Handey
11
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:46.02 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
692
Norah Sears
12
ND
Aquastorm
2:46.05 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
693
Evette Otieno
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:46.05 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
694
Riley Han
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
2:46.06 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
695
Ava Betts
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:46.07 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
696
Yeonwoo Jang
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:46.09 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
697
Avery Dill
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:46.09 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
698
Grace Gao
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:46.10 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
699
Alica Chen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:46.12 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
700
Natalie Shaw
12
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:46.14 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
701
Baya Burke
12
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
2:46.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
702
Keira Bell
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:46.14 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
703
Aurora Perry
12
MI
Rockford Riptide
2:46.14 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
704
Lena Watts
12
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
2:46.14 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
705
Delaney Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:46.17 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
706
Sadie Rollins
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:46.18 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
707
Juni Spielman
12
AZ
Race Pace Club
2:46.19 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
708
Nola Rubel
12
MW
Swim Omaha
2:46.20 10/13/23
2023 MW SO Fall SwimFest
709
Reese McWilliams
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:46.21 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
710
Sienna Herrera
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
2:46.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
711
Ava Tregre
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
2:46.24 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
712
Claudia Youngblood
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:46.24 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
713
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
2:46.24 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
714
Kahlan Anderson
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:46.27 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
715
Laura Demmin
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:46.27 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
716
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:46.30 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
717
Brenna Shur
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:46.32 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
718
Aliana McKay
12
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
2:46.33 10/20/23
2023 CO COSA Gian-Luc Jordan O
719
Chloe Muston
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:46.34 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
720
Chelsea Zhang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:46.34 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
721
Zainab bellahcene
11
NI
Victor
2:46.34 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
722
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:46.36 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
723
Olivia Le
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:46.36 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
724
Kate Burgin
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:46.37 1/27/24
2024 LA YNWL SC Last Chance
725
Eva Plaza
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
2:46.38 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
726
Alexandria Bennett
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:46.39 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
727
Vivie Murphy
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:46.39 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
728
Molly Cosgrove
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:46.40 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
729
Presly Walker
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:46.41 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
730
Emma Herrin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:46.41 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
731
Dana Assaad
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:46.41 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
732
Zoey Ohalloran
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:46.42 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
733
Angelina Pontoriero
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:46.42 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
734
Kara Jones
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:46.43 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
735
Meera Patel
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:46.43 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
736
Leila DeBacker
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:46.43 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
737
Gabby Graham
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:46.45 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
738
Charisma Shum
11
MR
Long Island Express
2:46.45 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
739
Ally Maryanski
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:46.47 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
740
Julia Fidkowski
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:46.48 3/8/24
2024 USSC Senior Cup
741
Kristen Starkey
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:46.49 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
742
Giulia Lenzi-Palmero
12
MR
Asphalt Green
2:46.50 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
743
Elizabeth Crawford
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:46.52 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
744
Bria FitzSullivan
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:46.53 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
745
Sophia Li
12
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:46.53 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
746
Lillie Thomas
11
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
2:46.54 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
747
Meredith McDermott
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:46.55 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
748
Grace Woolsey
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:46.56 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
749
Nadia Hamadani
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:46.56 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
750
Catherine Maradei
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:46.57 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
751
Hannah Dankof
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:46.59 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
752
Margaret Verina
11
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
2:46.59 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
753
Caroline Ouyang
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:46.59 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
754
Maddy Elam
11
NT
Cor
2:46.61 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
755
Jimena Gamboa
12
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
2:46.62 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
756
Nina Levreault
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:46.62 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
757
Megan Song
11
CT
Storrs Aquatics
2:46.63 2/2/24
2024 CT OAK Invite
758
Anna Swartzbaugh
11
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:46.63 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
759
Mina Averyaskin
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:46.66 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
760
Carson Ballard
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:46.66 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
761
Bella Makarichev
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:46.66 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
762
Jenny Burke
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:46.70 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
763
Mia Gordon
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:46.72 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
764
Taylor Vincent
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:46.74 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
765
Alessa Southon
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:46.75 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
766
Eden Russell
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:46.75 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
767
Olivia Sanchez Palacios
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:46.76 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
768
Olivia Holt
11
VA
Nova South
2:46.76 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
769
Makayla Graham
12
UT
Swim Tec
2:46.77 11/16/23
2023 CSC November Last Chance
770
Rileigh Ebert
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:46.77 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
771
Blake Bauer
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:46.77 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
772
Michaela Minous
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:46.78 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
773
Raelin Harrielson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:46.79 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
774
Zsofia Milak
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:46.79 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
775
Madeleine Marais
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:46.80 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
776
Elizabeth Schroeder
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:46.80 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
777
Cami Martin
12
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
2:46.80 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
778
Emma Taylor
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:46.81 9/9/23
Hanford Fall Classic
779
Arianna Wong
11
PV
MACH
2:46.82 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
780
Kennedy Masten
11
PV
MACH
2:46.82 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
781
Erin Buliga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:46.85 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
782
Ivy Kim
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
2:46.86 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
783
Ayu Huberman
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
2:46.89 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
784
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:46.89 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
785
Ellen Young
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:46.89 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
786
Brynn Marcus
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:46.89 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
787
Anna Sui
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:46.90 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
788
Olivia Panseri
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
2:46.91 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
789
Elsa Sung
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:46.92 12/16/23
2023 CO Suburban League Distan
790
Brixie Wilent
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:46.95 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
791
Victoria Ruge
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:46.96 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
792
Anna Cooper
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:46.96 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
793
Annalie Meiferdt
12
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
2:46.96 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
794
Maya Allen
11
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
2:46.97 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
795
Alaina Santos
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:46.97 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
796
Suzanna Lowery
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:46.99 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
797
Camryn Gaidos
12
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:47.01 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
798
Sydney Wiles
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:47.02 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
799
Evie Chen
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:47.07 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
800
Adrianna Tragares
12
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
2:47.07 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
801
Simone Cabral
12
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
2:47.08 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
802
Jamie Zgola
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:47.08 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
803
Stacey Jiang
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
2:47.09 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
804
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
2:47.11 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
805
Delaney Wheeler
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:47.11 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
806
Corinne Rinker
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:47.11 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
807
Mia Poland
11
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:47.13 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
808
Nana Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:47.14 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
809
Leila Kluttz
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:47.14 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
810
Natalie Horne
12
VA
Quest Swimming
2:47.15 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
811
Rylee Neth
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:47.19 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
812
Leyla Chuk
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:47.20 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
813
Addie McGoff
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:47.25 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
814
Hannah Werner
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:47.26 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
815
Adalynn Hacker
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:47.27 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
816
Ragen Whelan
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:47.28 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
817
Louisa Holmes
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:47.28 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
818
Olivia Henaire
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:47.30 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
819
Kinley McCalla
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:47.33 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
820
Sienna Kourjakian
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:47.35 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
821
Jessica Young
12
PV
The Fish
2:47.35 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
822
Marin McManus
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:47.35 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
823
Saoirse Keane
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:47.36 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
824
Alexys Blascovich
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:47.37 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
825
Yongjie Yu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:47.38 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
826
Elizabeth Woodard
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:47.38 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
827
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:47.40 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
828
Mariia Bykova
11
SC
Team Greenville
2:47.43 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
829
Mckaleigh Keough
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:47.46 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
830
Hana Imai
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:47.48 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
831
Lidia Cygankova
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:47.48 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
832
Catherine Hutson
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:47.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
833
Mina Rowe
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:47.49 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
834
Aubrielle Dorsett
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:47.50 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
835
Ying Fang
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:47.50 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
836
Sarah Wigginton
11
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:47.50 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
837
Caitlin Wozniak
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:47.51 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
838
Reilly Mcmahon
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:47.53 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
839
Emma Ng
11
MI
Club Wolverine
2:47.54 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
840
Lily McCollum
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:47.54 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
841
Hayley Huckins
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
2:47.55 11/17/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Harvest
842
Julia Jordan
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:47.56 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
843
Helena Wilcoxson
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:47.56 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
844
Reese Garland
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:47.56 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
845
Taylor Roys
12
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:47.57 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
846
Krisa Dhungana
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:47.57 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
847
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:47.58 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
848
Peighton Smith
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:47.59 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
849
Olivia Bajzat
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:47.60 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
850
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:47.60 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
851
Julia Melanson
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:47.63 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
852
Fiona Green
12
NE
Weymouth Waves
2:47.63 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
853
Andi Garcia
11
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
2:47.64 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
854
Norina Nareedokmai
12
AM
Jcc Sailfish
2:47.64 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
855
Stella Arthiabah
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:47.65 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
856
Mika Bui
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:47.66 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
857
Ella Shefi
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:47.66 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
858
Jaylee Hearne
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
2:47.66 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
859
Rebeca Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:47.67 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
860
Constance Reissner
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:47.68 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
861
Piper Zimmer
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:47.70 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
862
Louisa McCartney
12
MI
Royal Swimming
2:47.71 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
863
Olivia Ye
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:47.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
864
Bella Zurowski
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:47.73 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
865
Claire Pelletier-Poon
11
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:47.74 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
866
Leilani Fant
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
2:47.78 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
867
Cam Peterson
12
VA
Tide Swimming
2:47.78 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
868
Isabel Hui
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:47.80 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
869
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:47.80 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
870
Olivia Laureano
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:47.80 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
871
Mimi Hayes
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:47.85 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
872
Lucy Watts
12
MR
Asphalt Green
2:47.85 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
873
Summer Miller
12
CT
What Swimming
2:47.86 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
874
Maggie Zhou
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:47.89 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
875
Isabella Ruiz
12
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
2:47.90 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
876
Delaney Messenlehner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:47.92 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
877
Anna Gao
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:47.93 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
878
Natalie Gunderson
12
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
2:47.94 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
879
Rylee Dupont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:47.95 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
880
Emily Phillips
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:47.98 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
881
Emma Chan
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:47.99 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD IMX MEET
882
Caroline Milano
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:48.02 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
883
Addie Burak
12
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
2:48.02 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
884
Arielle Guenther
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:48.03 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
885
Jihanna Bilbes
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:48.04 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
886
Rylee Zastrow
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:48.04 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
887
Lilly Dilenge
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:48.05 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
888
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:48.07 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
889
Lillian Terry
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:48.08 9/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
890
Emma Nguyen
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:48.08 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
891
Adi Croasmun
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:48.10 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
892
Allison Gonzalez
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:48.11 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
893
Grace Brown
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:48.14 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
894
Mckenna Kelsey
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:48.15 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
895
Natalie Sanford
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:48.15 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
896
Tessas Grube
12
MA
Tops Swimming
2:48.15 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
897
Katie Stempien
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:48.16 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
898
Hannah McMullan
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:48.16 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
899
Hannah Zelazny
12
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:48.17 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
900
Adelaide Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:48.20 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
901
Lucy Dennis
12
PV
MACH
2:48.20 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
902
Abby Hess
12
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
2:48.21 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
903
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:48.21 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
904
Michelle Oh
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:48.23 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
905
Evangeline Wallace
12
MR
Sachem Swim Club
2:48.24 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
906
Ava Kruse
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:48.27 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
907
Mikayla Costello
11
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:48.30 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
908
Kaya Haverkamp
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
2:48.30 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
909
Annabelle Metzgar
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:48.32 9/30/23
2023 PN MET Fall Invitiational
910
Izabella Barrieault
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:48.34 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
911
Evelyn Klappenback
12
MW
Club Husker
2:48.35 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
912
Allyn Dike
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:48.35 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
913
Marsha Martig
12
MN
High Tides Swim Club
2:48.36 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
914
Victoria Yang
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:48.38 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
915
Mia Davis
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:48.38 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
916
Faith Kubricht
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:48.38 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
917
Allison Pham
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:48.40 12/16/23
2023 CO Suburban League Distan
918
Cora Soboleff
12
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:48.41 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
919
Leilani Doan
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:48.42 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
920
Zoe Heller
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:48.42 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
921
Sienna Dominguez
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:48.43 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
922
Giana McLernon
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:48.43 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
923
Judy Wu
11
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:48.45 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
924
Christina Jun
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:48.46 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
925
Soovin Kim
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:48.46 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
926
Reese Cleary
12
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
2:48.46 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
927
Paige Moore
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:48.46 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
928
Bryn Wanner
11
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
2:48.48 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
929
Yana Nichols
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:48.49 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
930
Braelyn Dzeroogian-Bell
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:48.50 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
931
Grace Zettler
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:48.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
932
Ella Hudson
12
VA
Nova South
2:48.55 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
933
Lily Galvanek
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:48.55 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
934
Kayla Bussey
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:48.57 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
935
Talia Korobov
11
NT
A+ Swimming Team
2:48.57 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
936
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:48.58 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
937
Kailee Burik
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:48.61 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
938
Sofia Cepparo
12
ST
Unattached
2:48.63 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
939
Noel Wu
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:48.68 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
940
Jojo Plevin
12
MR
Asphalt Green
2:48.69 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
941
Vivian Worthy
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:48.70 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
942
Kara Brady
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:48.72 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
943
Sam Hernandez Ho
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:48.72 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
944
Emily Johnson
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:48.73 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
945
Charlie Rockafellow
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:48.74 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
946
Leah Whitcher
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:48.74 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
947
Claire O'Mara
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:48.75 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD IMX MEET
948
Juri Aala
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:48.75 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
949
Ailsa Karvenz
12
ST
Sailfish
2:48.76 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
950
Annie Buczek
12
PV
MACH
2:48.76 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
951
Piper Frederick
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:48.77 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
952
Josie Kempka
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:48.77 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
953
Lorena Nell
11
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:48.78 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
954
Gia Costello
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:48.79 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
955
Brooklyn Talley
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:48.80 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
956
Lainey Guenther
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:48.82 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
957
Maiia Zaikina
11
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:48.83 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
958
Mackenzie Duncan
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:48.84 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
959
Alexa Marino
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:48.85 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
960
Olivia Williams
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:48.86 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
961
Alex Morgan
11
PV
The St. James
2:48.86 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
962
Charlotte Gregor
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:48.87 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
963
Elliana Wolfe
12
MW
Club Husker
2:48.90 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
964
Alice Shang
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:48.93 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
965
Mariana Perzabal
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:48.94 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
966
Kaylan Li
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:48.94 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
967
Madeleine Ashmore
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:48.95 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
968
Maeve Riley
12
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
2:48.96 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
969
Lily Graber
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:48.97 11/11/23
2023 IN GEVV Great Turkey Splash
970
Esther Sarok
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:48.98 10/28/23
2023 AZ SWAS Spooktakular
971
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:48.98 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
972
Addison Golden
12
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:48.99 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
973
Elle McNerney
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:49.00 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
974
Jada Saidmuratov
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:49.00 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
975
Lozang Sherpa
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:49.00 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
976
Zoe Chen
11
PC
QuickSilver
2:49.01 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
977
Hadley Foster
12
SN
Dart Swimming
2:49.04 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
978
Sabrina Brilmyer
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:49.04 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
979
Sloane Bonnell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:49.06 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
980
Cailyn Reedy
12
MI
South Central Swim
2:49.07 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
981
Zoie Chu
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
2:49.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
982
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:49.10 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
983
Katherine Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:49.13 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
984
Liana Marek
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:49.13 4/20/24
2024 ST SRG Earth Day Meet
985
Tess Thompson
12
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
2:49.13 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
986
Maya Peery
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:49.15 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
987
Lizzy Von Wachter
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:49.15 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
988
Breanna Doyle
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:49.16 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
989
Vanessa Leszczyk
12
CT
Bristol Splash
2:49.16 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
990
Katherine Coulter
11
VA
Virginia Gators
2:49.16 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
991
Avery Trinh
12
NE
Maine Gators
2:49.17 11/10/23
2023 NE BGSC Turkey Trot
992
Leah Pelfrey
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
2:49.18 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
993
Izzy Bugaoan
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:49.19 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
994
Amelie Shall
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:49.22 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
995
Alice Newhouse
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:49.23 1/5/24
2024 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #3
996
Sophia Sundquist
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:49.25 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
997
Riya Peter
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:49.26 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
998
Gabriella Santi
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:49.27 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
999
Ruohan Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:49.28 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
1000
Nora Willoughby
12
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
2:49.28 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application