Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Grace Koenig-Song
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:10.92 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
2
Karina Plaza
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:11.34 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
3
Mikayla Tan
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:11.87 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
4
Madi King
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:13.51 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
5
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:15.00 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
6
Mia Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:15.08 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
7
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
2:15.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
8
Kaidy Stout
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:15.80 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
9
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:15.82 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
10
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:16.28 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
11
Bianca Nwaizu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:16.35 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
12
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:16.63 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
13
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:16.63 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
14
Erin Griffis
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:16.70 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
15
Viona Sunjaya
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:17.02 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
16
Kaylee Dietrich
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:17.12 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
17
Annie Shall
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.42 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
18
Catherine Dorsey
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:17.51 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
19
Rebecca Welch
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:17.69 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
20
Sarah Zhang
13
NE
Maine Gators
2:17.73 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
21
Emma Hussein
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:17.77 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
22
Tallulah Beg
13
MI
Club Wolverine
2:18.13 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
23
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:18.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
24
Holly Nye
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:18.51 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
25
Adelyn Burns
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:18.60 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
26
Sasha Volkova
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:18.71 2/10/24
2024 AZ SAC-GM Senior Dual Meet
27
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:18.80 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
28
Kim Tran
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:18.83 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
29
Lucy Parson
14
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
2:19.04 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
30
Sloane Barr
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:19.13 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
31
Jacqueline Zipagan
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:19.20 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
32
Emma Shao
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
2:19.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
33
Margot Levesque
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:19.43 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
34
Taylor Bennett
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:19.46 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
35
Enna O'Young
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:19.60 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
36
Parker Russell
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:19.64 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
37
Isabella Zhang
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:19.69 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
38
Sofia Nielson
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:19.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
39
Isabella Green
13
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:19.73 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
40
Clara Seemann
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:19.94 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
41
Tessa Broedell
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:20.20 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
42
Raegan Jacobson
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:20.24 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
43
Aubrey Buchanan
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:20.32 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
44
Madelyn Raguindin
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.37 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
45
Izzie Gilbert
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
2:20.47 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
46
Elliana Wiesen
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:20.50 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
47
Ava Jochims
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:20.54 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
48
Alicia Budacsek
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:20.57 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
49
Maya Hawkins
14
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:20.72 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
50
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:20.73 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
51
Annabeth Town
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:20.78 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
52
Gabrielle Liu
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:20.80 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
53
Payton Robic
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:20.90 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
54
Peyton James
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:20.93 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
55
Claire Christianson
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:20.98 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
56
Bryce Winzenread
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:21.00 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
57
Reagan Edquid
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
2:21.08 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
58
Hania Jernigan
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:21.08 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
59
Skylar Zuleger
13
NC
Tyde
2:21.29 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
60
Brooklyn Poole
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:21.32 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
61
Josie Stahl
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:21.38 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
62
Abby Lehmkuhler
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:21.40 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
63
Kasey Gray
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:21.41 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
64
Faith Gorey
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:21.43 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
65
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:21.44 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
66
Regan Hildreth
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:21.45 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
67
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:21.49 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
68
Tamara Kret
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:21.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
69
Molly Mayo
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:21.51 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
70
Neva Phillips
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:21.60 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
71
Hadyn Terrell
13
VA
Virginia Gators
2:21.60 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
72
Kate Canales
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:21.67 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
73
Ady Elko
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:21.77 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
74
Sedona Stratton
13
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:21.80 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
75
Laney Alderman
13
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:21.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
76
Yvonne Liu
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:21.84 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
77
Jenny Hofer
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:21.84 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
78
Livia Cremer
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:21.86 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
79
Salem Bahr
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:21.90 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
80
Maya McCarney
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:21.90 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
81
Vivian Taylor
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:21.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
82
Amelia Malarz
14
MI
Midland Dolphins
2:21.92 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
83
Riley McNeal
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:21.93 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
84
Siggy Nymo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:21.93 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
85
Abby Thompson
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:21.94 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
86
Kayra Patan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:21.95 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
87
Kinley Baber
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:21.98 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
88
Makena Chuang
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:22.09 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
89
Yana Stozkovs
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:22.10 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
90
Aimee Sun
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:22.13 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
91
Imara Rice
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:22.15 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
92
Elise Qiu
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:22.19 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
93
Zoe Gruber
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:22.20 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
94
Mia Jones
13
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:22.21 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
95
Sydney Fernstrom
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:22.22 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
96
Tessa Hansen
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:22.26 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
97
Neva Sanders
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:22.30 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
98
Grace Bell
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:22.30 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
99
Amira Nguyen-Ingalsbe
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:22.33 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
100
Brynn Barr
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:22.40 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
101
Marni Kraemer
14
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:22.41 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
102
Hannah Oh
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:22.42 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
103
Stephanie Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:22.43 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
104
Stella Tomlinson
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:22.45 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
105
Lili Quevedo
14
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:22.49 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
106
Catharina Demartinis
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:22.53 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
107
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:22.54 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
108
Anna Gill
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:22.54 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
109
Reina Liu
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:22.60 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
110
Olivia Chung
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:22.61 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
111
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:22.64 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
112
Naima Atay
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:22.73 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
113
Brynlee Yoder
14
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:22.74 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
114
Ayah Bedri
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:22.74 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
115
Claire Burns
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:22.78 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
116
Calei Calica
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:22.88 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
117
Zoee Fulton
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:23.10 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
118
Rosa Houborg
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:23.16 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
119
Audrey Serres
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:23.18 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
120
Shelby Evans
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:23.20 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
121
Hannah Matteini
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:23.21 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
122
Izzy Rider
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:23.23 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
123
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:23.23 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
124
Elise Nguyen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:23.26 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
125
Miranda Francois
13
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:23.33 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
126
Sydney Hardy
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:23.35 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
127
Maria Beretta
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:23.36 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
128
Maddie Davidson
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:23.42 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
129
Sophia Lyons
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:23.42 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
130
Stella Huynh
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:23.43 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
131
Kaitlyn Redfern
14
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
2:23.44 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
132
Annabel Townsend
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:23.45 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
133
Skylar Schwartz
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:23.47 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
134
Katie Bookwalter
14
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
2:23.47 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
135
Hailey Cervantes
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:23.49 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
136
Charlotte White
14
VA
Nova South
2:23.51 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
137
Mckennah Greer
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:23.52 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
138
Anna Valasco
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.57 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
139
Rylee Hutchinson
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:23.58 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
140
Ana David
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:23.58 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
141
Nicole McEnroe
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:23.61 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
142
Brianna Decasseres
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:23.63 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
143
Victoria Madewell
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:23.65 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
144
Cadence Johnson
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:23.65 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
145
Jehzel Krasht
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:23.72 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
146
Anna Driesse
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:23.76 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
147
Anna Majewski
14
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
2:23.87 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
148
June Dichtel
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:23.90 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
149
Addison Vasquez
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:23.94 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
150
Victoria Mounier
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:23.94 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
151
Bryce Palmer
14
FL
Riptide Aquatics
2:23.98 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
152
Naiyla Di Sarno
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:24.01 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
153
Claire Wang
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:24.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
154
Emee Henkel
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:24.09 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
155
Keira Chia
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:24.13 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
156
ISABELLA VILLARREAL
14
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
2:24.15 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
157
Joy Cheng
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:24.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
158
Marika Bowen
14
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
2:24.19 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
159
D Hernandez-Silva
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:24.30 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
160
Chelsea Girardeau
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:24.31 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
161
Brianna Fleming
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.31 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
162
Cameron Graham
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:24.38 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
163
Efrosini Kerny
14
SE
Prime Aquatics
2:24.38 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
164
Jules Swatland
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:24.44 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
165
Claire Collins
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:24.48 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
166
Sof Torres
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:24.48 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
167
Adela Lim
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:24.51 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
168
Abigail Campbell
13
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:24.52 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
169
Zoey Aydin
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:24.52 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
170
Clare Weber
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:24.55 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
171
Anara Summers
14
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:24.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
172
Keira Carmella
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:24.60 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
173
Riley Fitzpatrick
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:24.61 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
174
Mia Briant
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:24.62 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
175
Reagan Burton
14
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:24.62 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
176
Keira Wagers
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:24.63 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
177
Rian Jost
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:24.69 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
178
Erin Noble
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:24.69 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
179
Reena Desireddi
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:24.74 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
180
Yari Brock
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:24.76 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
181
Tatum Enge
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:24.87 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
182
Lydia Wagner
13
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:24.87 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
183
Mia Terfler
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:24.91 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
184
Raleigh Dollarhide
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:24.97 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
185
ZOE Merritt
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:24.98 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
186
Maddie Dixon
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:24.98 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
187
Madison Javier
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:24.99 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
188
Savannah Harris
14
VA
Nova South
2:25.00 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
189
Ava Pell
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:25.03 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
190
Ava Addotta
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:25.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
191
Mila Salove
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:25.06 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
192
Odette Brown
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:25.06 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
193
Andie Kiess
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:25.10 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
194
Ella Peterson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:25.11 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
195
Katie Kaff
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:25.13 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
196
Laura Roth
13
PV
Mako Swimming
2:25.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
197
Ellie Lange
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:25.13 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
198
Leah Debosch
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:25.15 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
199
Sophie Dankof
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:25.18 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
200
Alice Stewart
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:25.25 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
201
Addelyn Chin
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:25.27 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
202
Gabriella Swannack
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:25.29 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
203
Addy Crisson
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:25.29 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
204
Leah Shive
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:25.31 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
205
Clare Effgen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:25.35 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
206
Shana Ovrootsky
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.49 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
207
Quinn Sungy
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:25.52 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
208
Alex Noble
14
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:25.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
209
Meagan Gordon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:25.54 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
210
Eileen Song
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:25.54 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
211
Lexie Bishop
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:25.55 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
212
Francesca Lin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:25.61 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
213
Rosio Valencia
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:25.61 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
214
Annalise Morris
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:25.62 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
215
Nola Meekins
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:25.69 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
216
Finley White
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:25.70 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
217
Esprit Vanlinthout
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:25.72 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
218
Makenna Wilson
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:25.76 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
219
Layla Bleakley
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:25.79 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
220
Jenny Baumgartner
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:25.81 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
221
Elsa Anderson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:25.88 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
222
Mackenzie Hearrin
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:25.89 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
223
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:25.90 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
224
Rainie Moran
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:25.91 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
225
Ella Reeves
14
NE
Unattached
2:25.96 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
226
Caroline Whitney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:26.00 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
227
Joyce Chen
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:26.05 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
228
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:26.11 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
229
Alina Masson
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:26.11 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
230
Amy Zheng
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:26.16 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
231
Shannon Conway
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:26.17 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
232
Anna Erickson
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:26.19 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
233
Irelyn Kennedy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:26.20 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
234
Ella Lechene
13
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
2:26.20 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
235
Grace Sorenson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:26.20 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
236
Audrey Ehret
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:26.23 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
237
Maddie Keller
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:26.29 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
238
Katrin Otaegi
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:26.29 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
239
Charli Clarke
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:26.29 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
240
Juliana Costantini
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:26.31 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
241
Mckenzie Vasquez
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:26.34 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
242
Julianna Marrero
13
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:26.36 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
243
Logan Davidson
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:26.38 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
244
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:26.42 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
245
Juna Sakamoto
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:26.49 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
246
Lexi Smith
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:26.52 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
247
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:26.54 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
248
Emily Wang
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:26.55 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
249
Madeleine Wynholds
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:26.56 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
250
Allison Connors
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:26.57 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
251
Lu Chuang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:26.58 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
252
Megan McAlpin
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:26.61 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
253
Sarah Enderes
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:26.64 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
254
Kinsley Ramey
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:26.67 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
255
LANDEN Didriksen
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:26.71 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
256
Liberty Madere
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:26.78 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
257
Amy Jiang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:26.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
258
Sophia Nguyen
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:26.79 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
259
Cameron Vetor
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:26.79 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
260
Kylie Sullens
14
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:26.80 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
261
Lily Bohannon
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:26.81 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
262
Esprit Vanlinthout
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:26.83 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
263
Abby Cenizal
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:26.84 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
264
Charlotte Roeland
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:26.84 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
265
Lucy Velte
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:26.85 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
266
Jayne Steier
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:26.85 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
267
Angelika Kobylarz
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:26.85 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
268
Allie Wallace
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:26.87 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
269
Molli Back
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:26.87 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
270
Karo Trinquesse
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.90 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
271
Claire Cate
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:26.90 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
272
Avery Spencer
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:26.90 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
273
Anna Chuang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:26.91 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
274
Mia Lang
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:26.91 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
275
Emma Han
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:26.91 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
276
Jisoo Yeou
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:26.92 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
277
Nina Gatchell
14
IL
McGaw YMCA
2:26.93 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
278
Veronica McCall
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:26.94 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
279
Macie Bradley
13
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
2:26.97 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
280
Lane Svalstad
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:26.98 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
281
Caroline Rogers
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:26.98 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
282
Kate Jaeger
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:26.98 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
283
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
2:27.00 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
284
Megan Speidel
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:27.02 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
285
Grace Higdon
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:27.02 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
286
Juliana Bondoc
13
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:27.06 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
287
Madelyn Hamblin
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:27.07 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
288
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:27.07 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
289
Asha Roy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:27.09 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
290
Sophia Malkowicz
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:27.13 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
291
Sloane Rocha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:27.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
292
Isabella San Jose
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:27.15 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
293
Emma Nowakowski
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:27.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
294
AVA Piscioniere
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:27.20 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
295
Addison Graham
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
2:27.22 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
296
Sophia Gilbertson
14
MN
Sea Devils
2:27.23 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
297
Jacqueline Smith
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:27.25 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
298
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:27.28 10/14/23
2023 MA JW October IMXIMR Intrasquad Meet
299
Emma Price
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:27.29 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
300
Naomi Bowland
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:27.35 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
301
Jaclynn Buzek
13
VA
757swim
2:27.36 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
302
Lily Xi
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:27.39 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
303
Kassidy Collins
14
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:27.40 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
304
Sam Noble
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:27.40 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
305
Payton Clark
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:27.43 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
306
Milly Grossmann
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:27.44 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
307
Yahan Zhang
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:27.46 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
308
Karolina Tilky
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:27.46 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
309
Avery Hearon
14
GU
South Shore Sails
2:27.46 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
310
Sofia Caravello
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:27.47 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
311
Kat Lu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:27.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
312
Brooklyn Learned
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:27.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
313
Samantha Roulstone
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:27.52 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
314
Morgan Mindrebo
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
2:27.56 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
315
Corinne Bendza
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:27.56 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
316
Dylan Munchel
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:27.62 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
317
Bella Muyres
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:27.63 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
318
Avery Tack
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:27.65 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
319
Rhea El-Deiry
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:27.66 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
320
Averie Matern
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:27.69 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
321
Melina Megaly
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:27.69 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
322
Sofia Oliveira
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:27.69 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
323
Suryn Lee
14
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:27.72 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
324
Kayla Arneson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:27.73 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
325
Serena Dickey
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:27.73 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
326
Helena Mattes
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:27.79 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
327
Makayla Taggart
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:27.79 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
328
Emmerson Jones
14
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:27.82 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
329
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:27.83 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
330
Quincy Berg
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.88 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
331
Cerys McDaid
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:27.88 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
332
Brielle Mullikin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:27.89 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
333
Andrea Qie
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:27.92 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
334
Elle Mulder
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:27.92 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
335
Amaya Dresevic
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:27.97 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
336
Louise Scherrer
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:27.97 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
337
Mckenna Lawson
14
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
2:27.97 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
338
Wambui Mbui
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:28.02 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
339
Emma Tannehill
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:28.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
340
Charlotte Rusche
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:28.07 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
341
Ayla Madara
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:28.08 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
342
Cadie Park
13
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:28.08 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
343
Ayelet Nishikawa-Geitheim
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:28.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
344
Valentina Pavon
14
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
2:28.11 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
345
Gabby Hawver
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:28.12 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
346
Hayden O'Leary
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
2:28.18 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
347
Nola Cameron
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:28.19 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
348
Jacki Bonavilla
14
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:28.20 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
349
Helen Machleidt
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:28.23 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
350
Bluebell Quested
14
MR
Patriot Swim Team
2:28.24 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
351
Timerie Corn
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:28.25 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
352
Ana Larosa
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:28.25 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
353
Nyah Frantz
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:28.25 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
354
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:28.27 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
355
Lauren Braun
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:28.28 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
356
Katie McDonald
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:28.28 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
357
Karoline Groves
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:28.29 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
358
Ashley Xu
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:28.30 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
359
Caroline Linkous
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:28.30 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
360
Abbygail Johnson
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
2:28.32 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
361
Dalia Katra
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:28.33 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
362
Rosie Pan
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:28.37 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
363
Louisa Holda
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:28.40 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
364
Bethany Mehl
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:28.43 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
365
Maisey Shaffer
14
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
2:28.43 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
366
Broughton Webb
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:28.44 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
367
Benham Marceau
13
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:28.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
368
Abby Stidham-Ebberts
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:28.50 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
369
Lilianna Latour
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:28.52 11/11/23
Crawfish Aquatics 2023 Novembe
370
Jillian Klase
13
VA
Nova South
2:28.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
371
Kiara Kim
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:28.54 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
372
Emma Giafardino
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:28.54 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
373
Emma Small
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:28.55 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
374
Emily Black-Wright
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:28.55 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
375
Neve Chene
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:28.56 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
376
Zoe Laflamme
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:28.59 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
377
Stephanie Mills
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:28.60 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
378
Charley Perkins
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:28.60 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
379
Bridget Lowery
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:28.61 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
380
Victoria Setyabudhy
13
MI
Club Wolverine
2:28.65 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
381
Lana Pham
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:28.65 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
382
Ellise Plevin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:28.67 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
383
Peyton Williams
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:28.69 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
384
Marin Deneen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:28.70 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
385
Caitlin Fillo
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:28.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
386
Ella Schofield
14
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
2:28.71 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
387
Cara Dyo
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:28.72 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
388
Emma McKendree
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:28.73 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
389
Bk Wente
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:28.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
390
Helaina Gunn
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:28.80 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
391
Natalie Umpornpuckdi
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:28.81 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
392
Kolby Knag
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:28.83 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
393
Jamie Vigilia
13
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:28.86 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
394
Shana Ovrootsky
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:28.86 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
395
Nicole Yang
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:28.86 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
396
Emily Glen
14
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
2:28.87 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
397
Bella Taliaferro
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:28.91 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
398
Aynsley Shipe
14
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
2:28.91 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
399
Amber Millman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:28.93 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
400
Emma Hackett
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:28.93 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
401
Livia Joern
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:28.95 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
402
Salem Bahr
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:28.95 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
403
Emma Taylor
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:28.96 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
404
Gretch Schultz
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:28.97 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
405
Kendall Dieckman
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:28.98 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
406
Noelle Donnelly
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:28.98 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
407
Veronica Metz
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:28.99 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
408
Teagan King
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:29.01 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
409
Brooke Demarco
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:29.04 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
410
Holland Herron
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:29.04 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
411
Alex Horney
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:29.04 4/14/24
2024 MR WEST Spring Splash Time Trial
412
Charly Macaranas
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:29.05 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
413
Marta Giarrusso
14
LA
Crew Swimming
2:29.07 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
414
Audrey Lee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:29.08 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
415
Mirabelle LaCoursiere
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:29.10 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
416
Neko Wienert
13
NE
Maine Gators
2:29.12 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
417
Nia Khurmi
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:29.13 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
418
Alex Mackowiak
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:29.16 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
419
Ellie Krause
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:29.17 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
420
Nina Cosello
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:29.17 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
421
LILLA Kapinya
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:29.18 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
422
Greta Olberding
14
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
2:29.19 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
423
Carson Neumann
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:29.22 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
424
Izzy Riva
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:29.24 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
425
Kate Bolte
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:29.26 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
426
Sarah Leiger
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:29.27 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
427
Vera Meshcheryakova
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:29.28 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
428
Elizabeth Kern
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:29.30 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
429
Kendall Kryszon
14
VA
Nova South
2:29.30 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
430
Mina Sanford
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:29.32 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
431
Jessica Bassett
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:29.32 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
432
Natalie Bradac
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:29.34 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
433
Willa Faulkner
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:29.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
434
Olivia Buckley
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:29.38 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
435
Mia Dongoske
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:29.39 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
436
Norah Smyth
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:29.41 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
437
Ashlyn Cook
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:29.41 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
438
Brylee Valle
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
2:29.41 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
439
Danielle Alincastre
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:29.42 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
440
Addison Gregg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:29.43 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
441
Norah Fegely
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:29.43 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
442
Sonja Petrov
14
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:29.45 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
443
Victoria Piwonka
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:29.46 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
444
Paige Krings
14
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
2:29.46 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
445
Alyvia Jacquay
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:29.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
446
Elena Xiong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:29.50 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
447
Finley Babik
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:29.50 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
448
Rhiannon Stanker
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:29.51 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
449
Lauren Fanucchi
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:29.52 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
450
Reese Jones
14
GA
Savannah Swim Team
2:29.54 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
451
Whitney Anderson
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:29.55 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
452
Cassidy Masters
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:29.55 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
453
Gigi Guydon
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:29.55 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
454
Evie Carnathan
13
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:29.57 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
455
Harper Eddy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:29.58 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
456
Marissa Locklear
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:29.61 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
457
Grace Hauck
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:29.62 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
458
Lilly Diedrich
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:29.64 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
459
Abigail Burton
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:29.64 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
460
Galynn Borbash
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:29.67 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
461
Sydney Slakoff
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:29.71 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
462
Amelia Pan
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:29.74 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
463
Lucy Berry
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:29.74 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
464
Eva Zilinski
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:29.75 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
465
Abby Graul
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:29.76 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
466
Regan Graff
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:29.77 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
467
Camila Palacios
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:29.77 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
468
Mabel Walborn
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:29.83 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
469
Madison Puthoff
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:29.84 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
470
Lucy Perry
14
NE
Westbrook Seals
2:29.88 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
471
Tanishi Gupta
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:29.93 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
472
Audrey Lee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:29.93 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
473
Layleigh Turner
13
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
2:29.94 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
474
Lucy Demaray
14
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:29.94 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
475
Avery Obleman
13
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:29.95 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
476
Maya Raley
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:29.96 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
477
Nikki Bickel
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:29.97 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
478
Faith Domico
14
FL
Radiant Aquatics
2:29.97 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
479
Natalie Rosen
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:29.97 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
480
Avery Contreras
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:29.99 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
481
Emery Eberle
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:30.04 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
482
Mackenzie Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:30.06 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
483
Ella Lee
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:30.07 10/7/23
2023 KATY Senior Invite
484
Maya Surugiu
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:30.08 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
485
Ava Collins
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:30.14 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
486
CJ Piotrowski
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:30.14 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
487
Eliza Anisiobi
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:30.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
488
Sophia Wandel
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:30.15 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
489
Ila Molettiere
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:30.15 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
490
Aleah Lacson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:30.16 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
491
Alexis Thompson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:30.18 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
492
Vivi Hoy
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:30.18 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
493
Stewart Davis
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:30.19 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
494
Ashlyn Anderson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:30.20 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
495
Jillian Crenshaw
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:30.20 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
496
Sophia Keller
13
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
2:30.21 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
497
Jordyn Kendler
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:30.22 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
498
Ella Thomas
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:30.23 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
499
Angela Zhou
14
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
2:30.25 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
500
Alexis Liakhovetski
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:30.26 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
501
Josie Trent
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:30.26 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
502
Jayda Huang
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:30.26 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
503
Viola Wilent
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:30.27 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
504
Livi Thomas
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:30.28 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
505
Serena Loo
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:30.29 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
506
Addison Gregg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:30.30 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
507
Katie Plank
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:30.31 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
508
Lila Gregory
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:30.31 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
509
Sophia Fink
13
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:30.33 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
510
Bianca Batang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:30.35 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
511
Stella Canoles
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:30.39 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
512
Alexx Bergen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:30.40 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
513
Anna Leneis
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:30.40 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
514
Kailyn Kaneshiro
14
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
2:30.43 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
515
Kelsey Grayson
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:30.46 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
516
Audrina Capeless
14
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:30.48 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
517
Cora Beaver
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:30.48 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
518
Ella Fallyer
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:30.50 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
519
Victoria Callahan
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:30.50 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
520
Ella Mokienko
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:30.50 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
521
Kallie Hubbard
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:30.51 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
522
Brooklyn Peters
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:30.51 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
523
Caroline Zifcak
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:30.52 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
524
Maggie O'Hara
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:30.52 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
525
Safiya Nguyen
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:30.53 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
526
Abby Morrissey
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:30.55 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
527
Hadley Penny
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:30.55 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
528
Brooke Wilder
13
SC
Team Greenville
2:30.55 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
529
Mary Roberts
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:30.60 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
530
Peyton Marquardt
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:30.62 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
531
Maddie Loken
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:30.62 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
532
Elizabeth Woodard
13
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:30.62 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
533
Ally Fey
13
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
2:30.63 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
534
Penelope Chiu
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:30.64 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
535
Naiyla Di Sarno
13
FG
Unattached
2:30.64 9/16/23
2023 FG PSTYSF Dual Meet
536
Harper Husbands
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:30.67 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
537
Morgan Knox
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:30.67 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
538
Olivia Paul
14
CA
The Swim Team
2:30.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
539
Brooke Lakso
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:30.70 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
540
Freya Reil
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:30.71 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
541
Isabella Pew
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:30.71 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
542
Alexis Bui
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:30.72 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
543
Kaia Finanger
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:30.72 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
544
Adelaide Clossey
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:30.72 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
545
Gracelee Lowry
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:30.73 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
546
Abigaile Mais
14
CT
Weston Swimming
2:30.73 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
547
Bria Jones
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:30.76 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
548
Caite Schaffel
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:30.77 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
549
Emily Kane
14
AD
Clinton Cudas
2:30.78 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
550
Kennedy Goes
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:30.80 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
551
Jocelyn Graham
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:30.80 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
552
Haley Ware
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:30.81 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
553
Adalyn Dolan
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:30.85 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
554
Lily McIntosh
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:30.86 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
555
Mckenzie Luft
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:30.87 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
556
Jordana Gayoba
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:30.88 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
557
Moriah Ayres
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:30.89 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
558
Sandra Epp
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:30.93 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
559
Raina Chapman
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:30.95 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
560
Saraya Almasarweh
13
KY
Etown Dolphins
2:30.95 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
561
Camryn Tanton
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:30.96 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
562
Madi Van Schoyck
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:30.96 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
563
Myriam Smithwick
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:30.96 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
564
Adriana Lauterborn
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:30.99 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
565
Kate Guenther
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:30.99 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
566
Claire Torpey
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:31.01 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
567
Kalyn Ohara
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:31.02 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
568
Eliza Seibert
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:31.03 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
569
Nora Sperry
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:31.06 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
570
Georgia Berberian
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:31.08 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
571
Cecilia Quihuiz
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:31.09 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
572
Rayah Rugenstein
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:31.09 11/3/23
2023 IN PCA Invitational
573
Marlowe Bellerjeau
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:31.09 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
574
Jennifer Labuschagne
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:31.10 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
575
Amy Chen
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:31.11 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
576
Esme Haggard
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:31.11 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
577
Juli Cavalcanti
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:31.12 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
578
Marley Antognoli
14
PV
MACH
2:31.15 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
579
Anna Jennings
13
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
2:31.18 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
580
Brooklyn Landtiser
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:31.21 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
581
Madison Abinuman
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:31.21 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
582
Izzy Lossada
14
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:31.22 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
583
Savannah Bowers
14
CT
What Swimming
2:31.23 10/21/23
2023 CT 17th Annual CDOG IMX Meet
584
Ashley Simons
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:31.24 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
585
Parker Kruzel
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:31.25 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
586
Tierney Keefe
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:31.25 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
587
Emma Staskus
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:31.26 2/9/24
2024 Olympus Aquatics IMR III
588
Madeline Griffeth
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:31.30 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
589
Amanda Chin
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:31.30 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
590
Leah Burton
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:31.30 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
591
Ashley Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:31.31 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
592
Sarah Padurean
13
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
2:31.31 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
593
Makayla Montenegro
14
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:31.31 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
594
Lilli Skinner
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:31.32 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
595
Kate Masters
14
MR
Empire Swimming
2:31.35 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
596
Sofia McAfee
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:31.38 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
597
Julia Messinger-Nanni
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:31.38 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
598
Jingyi Jiang
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:31.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
599
Avery Kesterson
14
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:31.39 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
600
Abigail Kissling
14
MA
Reading YMCA
2:31.40 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
601
Ella Palinsky
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:31.43 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
602
Sierra Durrette
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:31.43 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
603
Emaleigh Nash
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:31.46 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
604
Claire Reed
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:31.46 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
605
Maria Daily
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:31.49 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
606
Scarlett Shu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:31.49 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
607
Aoife Speer-Gibson
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:31.49 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
608
Taylor Jerousek
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:31.51 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
609
Julia Foertsch
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
2:31.51 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
610
Roxy Rohrbaugh
13
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:31.54 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
611
Cash Carter
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:31.54 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
612
Autumn Nguyen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:31.57 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
613
Sutton Forbis
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:31.59 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
614
Tanishi Gupta
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:31.62 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
615
Ryann Lehan
14
IL
West Chicago Sharks
2:31.62 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
616
Jillian Wright
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:31.65 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
617
Riley Childress
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:31.65 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
618
Amaya Patankar
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:31.67 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
619
Olivia Taylor
13
VA
Tide Swimming
2:31.68 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
620
Blair Kernaghan
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:31.69 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
621
Sophia Voyko
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:31.70 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
622
Emma Rapcan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:31.71 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
623
Madelyn Yonkus
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:31.71 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
624
Rayna Mossey
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:31.71 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
625
Meredith Hummel
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:31.71 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
626
Madeleine Hemmer
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:31.72 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
627
Caroline Martin
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:31.72 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
628
Daniela Yuk
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:31.73 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
629
Sophie Nichols
14
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:31.74 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
630
Mia Devlin
14
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:31.74 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
631
Harper Birgfeld
14
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:31.75 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
632
Violet Welch
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:31.78 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
633
Morgan Kalish
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:31.78 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
634
Anjali Singh
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:31.82 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
635
Berkley Aycock
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:31.83 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
636
Lola Derr
14
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
2:31.83 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
637
Addison Howell
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:31.84 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
638
Tinley Harrison
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:31.84 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
639
Lovy Lee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:31.84 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
640
Rylee Tomaszewski
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:31.85 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
641
Isabel Kohler
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:31.86 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
642
Whitney Calhoun
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:31.86 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
643
Lily Miklosovic
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:31.88 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
644
Alyssa Wheeler
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:31.88 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
645
Mya Dimaio
14
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
2:31.88 11/4/23
2023 AM HD November Age Group Open
646
Kiki Pfeiffer
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:31.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
647
Ellison Charette
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:31.91 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
648
Maelee Thost
14
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:31.92 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
649
Brenna Chan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:31.94 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
650
Sloane Dingeldein
14
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
2:31.95 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
651
Analese Tooley
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:31.95 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
652
Kinsey Oka
14
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
2:31.96 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
653
Valentina Linkonis
14
VA
Nova South
2:31.96 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
654
Maggie Hurley
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:31.97 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
655
Emily Schneider
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:31.98 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
656
Abby Andrews
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:31.98 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
657
Gia Borsh
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:31.98 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
658
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:31.99 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
659
Emma Kou
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:31.99 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
660
Lucy Hefner
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:31.99 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
661
Linnea Bruns
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:32.00 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
662
Ava Tuntikanokporn
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:32.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
663
Annabelle Metzgar
13
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:32.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
664
Ellie Wells
13
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:32.01 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
665
Avery Clayton
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:32.02 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
666
Vivian Sherrock
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:32.02 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
667
Hannah Stuckey
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:32.03 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
668
Madeline Dolan
14
FL
Riptide Aquatics
2:32.03 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
669
Sydney Pyles
13
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
2:32.05 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
670
Elena Johnson
13
AZ
J Swim Club
2:32.09 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
671
Serena Loo
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:32.09 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
672
Hannah Baron
13
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:32.09 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
673
Ava Buhrman
13
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
2:32.09 2/16/24
2024 MA WSY Presidents Day Invite
674
Anna Miller
14
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
2:32.10 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
675
Kaitlyn Coles
13
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:32.13 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
676
Sienna Sciortino
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:32.14 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
677
Emelia Fischer
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:32.15 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
678
Ella Kiger
13
AM
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu
2:32.16 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
679
Viri Henikman
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:32.17 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
680
Madeline Bartoszek
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:32.18 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
681
Sage Howards
14
NC
Tyde
2:32.19 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
682
Kdog Dym
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:32.20 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
683
Sophia Banjo
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:32.20 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
684
Sydney Little
14
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:32.22 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
685
Nicole Sun
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:32.22 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
686
Rivkah Meza
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:32.22 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
687
Hayden Fletcher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.22 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
688
Royce Kountz
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:32.26 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
689
Eva Pike
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:32.27 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
690
Camryn Williams
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:32.27 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
691
Lila Hiday
14
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:32.28 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
692
Audrey Jiang
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:32.29 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
693
Annie Hasty
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:32.29 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
694
Key Gonzalez
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:32.30 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
695
Maddie Swiss
14
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:32.30 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
696
Julia Udrys
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:32.30 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
697
Avery Aubrey
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:32.33 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
698
Alexa Morgan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.33 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
699
Abigail Riemer
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:32.34 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
700
Hazel Martin
13
VA
Quest Swimming
2:32.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
701
Zoe Welsh
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:32.36 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
702
Lena Everett
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:32.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
703
Yuxin Han
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
2:32.40 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
704
Hazel McCowin
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:32.40 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
705
Jenna Guthinger
13
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
2:32.42 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
706
Arlen Correa
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:32.43 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
707
Lily Yung
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:32.43 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
708
Saylor Hale
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:32.43 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
709
Jillian Randolph
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:32.44 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
710
Annika Jorgensen
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:32.46 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
711
Audrey Li
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:32.46 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
712
Yuan Tian
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:32.46 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
713
Vickie Backus
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:32.46 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
714
Olive Jones-Torres
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:32.48 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
715
Wendy Zeiss
14
CA
Blast Sharks
2:32.50 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
716
Lorelai Kaufman
14
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
2:32.50 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
717
Greta Kortuem
14
MN
Northfield Swim Club
2:32.51 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
718
Belle Jensen
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
2:32.52 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
719
Breanna Belmar
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:32.52 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
720
Jackie Colwill
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:32.52 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
721
Aubrey Trautvetter
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:32.54 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
722
Haley Baker
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:32.54 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
723
Erin Kuly
14
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:32.55 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
724
Marley Degenhardt
14
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:32.56 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
725
Lane Francis
13
VA
Nova South
2:32.57 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
726
Vika Watson
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:32.59 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
727
Lilah Fatta
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:32.59 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
728
Valeriia Bronskikh
13
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
2:32.60 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
729
Isabella Briceno
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
2:32.61 2/6/24
2024 MR NYS Last Chance Time Trial
730
Josephine Boger
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
2:32.63 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
731
Jasmine Mathur
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:32.63 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
732
Lexi Burrell
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:32.64 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
733
Ansley Hynes
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:32.64 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
734
Laila Paulsen
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:32.64 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
735
Rowyn Wilber
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:32.65 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
736
Mariposa Arroyo
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:32.65 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
737
Kelly Ji
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:32.65 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
738
Krystyna Yefremova
13
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
2:32.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
739
Reese Berg
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
2:32.68 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
740
Natalie Jonas
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:32.70 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
741
Sophia Torres
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
2:32.70 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
742
Avery Holzer
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:32.71 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
743
Campbell Shore
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:32.75 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
744
Ella Desautels
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:32.78 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
745
Abby Schneider
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:32.78 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
746
Emily Wolf
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:32.79 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
747
Ali Williams
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:32.79 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
748
Tali Klein
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:32.80 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
749
Nora McCarthy
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:32.81 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
750
Kieren Ng
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:32.81 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
751
Ryleigh Bevil
14
KY
Owensboro Marlins
2:32.84 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
752
Allie Bai
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:32.87 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
753
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:32.87 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
754
Eva Jimenez
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
2:32.88 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
755
Ariana Aldeguer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:32.88 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
756
Evie Milak
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:32.89 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
757
Brielle Andedo
13
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:32.90 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
758
Bella Briceno
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
2:32.90 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
759
Sophia Fracasso
14
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
2:32.91 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
760
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:32.92 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
761
Shou Sun
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:32.92 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
762
Sara Dioszegi
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:32.93 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
763
Ema-kate Perak
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:32.94 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
764
Veronika Mieczkowski
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:32.94 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
765
Lana Kurmay
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:32.94 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
766
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
2:32.96 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
767
Kasenya Keller
14
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
2:32.99 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
768
Claire Meissner
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:33.01 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
769
Chloe Cooper
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:33.01 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
770
Elle Krug
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:33.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
771
Kate Wilson
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:33.03 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
772
Alessandra Arciniegas
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:33.03 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
773
The Rommel
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:33.04 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
774
Annellice Reid
14
VA
Nova South
2:33.06 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
775
Maddy Scorpecci
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:33.07 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
776
Riley Smyth
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:33.09 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
777
Mary Paterson
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:33.09 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
778
Elianna Cuce
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:33.10 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
779
Vivian Bodner
13
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:33.11 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
780
Samantha Rana
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:33.11 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
781
Shayna Hecht
14
CA
The Swim Team
2:33.12 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
782
Annabelle Shek
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:33.13 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
783
Mia Seidl
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:33.14 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
784
Leila Untereker
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:33.14 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
785
Elena Bonilla
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:33.14 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
786
Mary-Kate Henry
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:33.16 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
787
Allie Bengard
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:33.16 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
788
Claire Ciemania
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:33.20 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
789
Sophia Bono
14
MA
Carlisle Family YMCA
2:33.20 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
790
Brooke Eliacin
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:33.21 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
791
Brynn Zajacs
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:33.22 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
792
Armita Taheri
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:33.22 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
793
Aaliyah Minkin
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:33.23 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
794
Ella McGonigal
14
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:33.24 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
795
Makenna Sherman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:33.25 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
796
Alyssa Auwarter
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:33.26 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
797
Phoebe Kuo
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:33.27 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
798
Matea Ronyak
14
LE
Piranha Aquatics
2:33.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
799
Elena Breedlove
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:33.27 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
800
Paige Schott
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:33.29 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
801
Anna Blodgett
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:33.30 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
802
Gabby Morin
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:33.30 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
803
Alex Kauffman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:33.31 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
804
Greta Deist
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:33.31 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
805
Anna Stark
13
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:33.31 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
806
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:33.32 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
807
Harper Mitchell
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:33.34 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
808
Emma Tian
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:33.36 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
809
Emilia Plawiak
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:33.36 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
810
Natalie Hillebrecht
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:33.37 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
811
Ava Maltz
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:33.37 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
812
Emma Young
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:33.37 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
813
Esther Mei
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:33.39 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
814
Leah Gaskill
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:33.39 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
815
Sophie Wang
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:33.40 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
816
Elliana Hull
14
VA
Nova South
2:33.42 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
817
Remi Hagmann
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:33.43 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
818
Addison Bennett
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:33.44 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
819
Chandler Offerman
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:33.45 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
820
Anne Gilbert
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:33.47 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
821
Gili Kamienchick
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
2:33.47 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
822
Amelie Meyer
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:33.47 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
823
Jeanna Cerera
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:33.48 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
824
Kensie Worden
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:33.48 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
825
Amelia Ross
13
VA
Quest Swimming
2:33.48 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
826
Cordelia White
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:33.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
827
Ve Yoder
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:33.50 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
828
Mackenzie Chen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:33.50 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
829
Gretchen Steber
14
PV
MACH
2:33.50 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
830
Kaylie Butler
14
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:33.52 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
831
Mia Lake
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:33.52 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
832
Julia Billotte
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:33.53 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
833
Emma Antczak
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:33.53 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
834
Rainn Woodring
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:33.56 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
835
Hayden MacDonald
13
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
2:33.57 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
836
Simone McGlinchey
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:33.58 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
837
Kylie Papendick
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:33.59 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
838
Brigid Pickett
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:33.59 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
839
Kaia Casey
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:33.60 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
840
Anna Weinheimer
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:33.61 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
841
Adwaita Mohanty
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:33.62 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
842
Payton Horner
13
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:33.62 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
843
Zoe Hedlund
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:33.63 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
844
Madeleine Hunter
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:33.65 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
845
Ava Marino
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:33.68 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
846
Skylar Seaberg
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:33.69 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
847
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:33.71 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
848
Lulu Negro
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:33.71 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
849
Natalie Tang
13
VA
Nova South
2:33.73 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
850
Olivia Enenbach
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:33.75 2/16/24
2024 MW BT Friday Nite at Race
851
Payton Garn
13
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:33.75 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
852
Summer Whittle
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:33.77 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
853
AJ Jarecki
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:33.78 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
854
Kay Deyoung
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:33.78 2/2/24
Heart Racer
855
Susanna Savage
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:33.80 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
856
Amelia Peterson
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:33.80 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
857
Sarah Pelinkovic
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:33.81 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
858
Kate Gironda
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:33.81 10/13/23
2023 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Memori
859
Finlee Burns
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:33.82 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
860
Tia Bisdorf
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:33.84 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
861
Molly Polk
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:33.84 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
862
Fan Wu
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:33.85 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
863
Camryn Kanaly
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:33.85 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
864
Emerson Henshaw
13
VA
757swim
2:33.85 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
865
Sophia Siebenthal
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:33.86 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
866
Maryn Weaver
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:33.86 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
867
Katherine Zhang
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:33.87 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
868
Jordan Kim
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:33.88 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
869
Layla Miglietta
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:33.89 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
870
Aubrial Mackay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:33.91 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
871
Lilah Gallagher
13
PV
MACH
2:33.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
872
Julie Walsh
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:33.94 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
873
Kate Porter
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:33.96 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
874
Shreya Chandrakasan
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:33.97 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
875
Tinsley Potter
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:33.97 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
876
Maya Coreas
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:33.97 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
877
Marshall Creasey
14
VA
Quest Swimming
2:33.98 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
878
Sammie Quigley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:33.99 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
879
Meghan Leahy
14
CT
Weston Swimming
2:33.99 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
880
Emilia Pramatarova
13
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
2:33.99 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
881
Ava Jewell
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:34.03 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
882
Rose Carr
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:34.03 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
883
Grace Ter Poorten
14
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:34.04 10/14/23
2023 NC Queen City Dolphins Di
884
Madison Shryock
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:34.06 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
885
Flori Bosslet
14
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
2:34.06 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
886
Evy Seifert
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:34.09 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
887
Lindsey Billotte
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:34.10 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
888
Andi Clement
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:34.11 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
889
Ellie Russell
13
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
2:34.11 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
890
Lena Smith
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:34.12 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
891
Saxon Randsmith
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
892
Lucy Jacobson
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:34.13 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
893
Natalie Krumholz
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:34.14 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
894
Kiera Powers
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:34.14 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
895
Avery Johnson
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.14 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
896
Makayla Cox
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:34.15 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
897
Penny Reese
14
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:34.15 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
898
Lola Dumblewski
13
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:34.15 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
899
Pineapple Asbury
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:34.16 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
900
Maddie Fox
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:34.19 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
901
Marjorie Hochard
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:34.22 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
902
Claire Healy
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:34.22 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
903
Brenley Bonez
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:34.24 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
904
Chloe Clemmons
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:34.24 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
905
Sarah Finn
14
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
2:34.25 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
906
Charlotte Lande
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:34.26 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
907
Jazlin Chang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:34.28 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
908
Dylan Liu
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:34.29 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
909
Poppy Manning
14
NC
Star Aquatics
2:34.30 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
910
Alex Nguyen
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:34.31 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
911
Athena Rilo
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:34.31 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
912
Jane Wheeler
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:34.31 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
913
Sophie Feng
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:34.32 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
914
Emma Medei
14
VA
Nova South
2:34.32 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
915
Megan Han
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:34.33 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
916
Corrina Tonn
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:34.33 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
917
Angelina MacLeod
14
AD
USAM
2:34.33 1/13/24
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
918
Madeline Dolan
14
FL
Riptide Aquatics
2:34.34 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
919
Ella Murray
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:34.34 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
920
Lauren Johnson
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:34.35 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
921
Gillian Ascari
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:34.36 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
922
Zoey Dam
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:34.37 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
923
Megan Malone
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:34.37 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
924
Cecilia Walusek
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:34.38 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
925
Sam Pecze
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:34.40 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
926
Grace Harper
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:34.40 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
927
Rory Wildman
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:34.41 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
928
Annika Anderson
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:34.42 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
929
Samantha Roemer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.42 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
930
Adeline Tanudjaja
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:34.43 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
931
Braelyn Miller
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:34.44 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
932
April Diehn
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:34.45 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
933
Lana Crain
14
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
2:34.46 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
934
Rachel Robertson
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:34.48 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
935
Kathryn Tarpley
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:34.48 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
936
Alexa Acosta
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:34.48 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
937
Riley Horgan
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
2:34.48 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
938
Anna Baxter
13
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:34.50 2/9/24
2024 WY Western Wyoming District Championships
939
Cameron Mesker
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:34.51 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
940
Emery Baker
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:34.51 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
941
Kate Fletcher
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:34.52 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
942
Whitney Johns
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:34.52 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
943
Jayleigh Akers
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:34.52 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
944
Addy Koenig-Song
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:34.54 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
945
Norah Yang
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:34.56 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
946
Cora Judy
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:34.57 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
947
Francesca Vrana
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:34.58 3/8/24
2024 USSC Senior Cup
948
Scarlett True
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:34.58 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
949
Maxene Meroy
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:34.58 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
950
Annelise Han
14
UT
Park City Swimming
2:34.62 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
951
Dabney Bond
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:34.62 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
952
Malia Groen
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:34.63 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
953
Ava Ruszkowski
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:34.64 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
954
Harper Lanpher
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:34.66 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
955
Hannah Ellis
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:34.67 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
956
Christina Skoufis
14
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:34.69 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
957
Olivia Edge
14
MA
Rocket Swimming
2:34.70 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
958
Melanie Pang
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:34.71 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
959
Natalie Grither
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:34.72 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
960
Harper Bartholomew
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:34.72 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
961
Ivy Sadler
14
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
2:34.73 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
962
Victoria Tewksbury
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:34.73 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
963
Reese Biggie
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:34.73 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
964
Fiamma Cioffi
14
MR
Empire Swimming
2:34.74 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
965
Tessa DeGennaro
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:34.74 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
966
Ella Marsh
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:34.75 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
967
Madeline Stuemke
13
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:34.76 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
968
Olivia Devries
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:34.76 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
969
Chelsea Noone
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:34.78 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
970
Kaela Haycraft
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:34.79 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
971
Olivia Ray
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:34.79 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
972
Abi Burke
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:34.79 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
973
Amelia Olson
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:34.80 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
974
Sophie Kluck
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:34.80 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
975
Elizabeth Harmon
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:34.80 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
976
Sophie Ley
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:34.82 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
977
Chloe Kim
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:34.82 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
978
Layla Breitbach
14
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:34.82 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
979
Amelia Edwards
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.85 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
980
Eleanor Cain
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:34.85 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
981
Emelia Coffey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:34.86 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
982
Elizabeth Lau
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:34.87 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
983
Alexandra Jarantow
13
MA
George School Aquatics
2:34.87 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
984
Samantha Wilson
13
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:34.88 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
985
Daylia Sund
14
WI
Door County YMCA
2:34.88 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
986
Madelyn Carpenter
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:34.88 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
987
Amelia Gregor
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:34.89 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
988
Allison Manion
14
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:34.91 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
989
Sasha Balyakin
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:34.91 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
990
Reese Marcet
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:34.94 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
991
Reese Mumley
14
VA
Prince William Swim Club
2:34.96 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
992
Jemia Thomas
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:34.97 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
993
Emma Snyder
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:34.99 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
994
Natalie Thai
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.99 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
995
Karoline Nimmo
13
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:35.00 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
996
Leah Raegen
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:35.01 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
997
Abby Hubert
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
998
Rachel Buzzard
14
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
2:35.01 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
999
Finley Chong
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:35.02 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
1000
Alessandra Gerber
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:35.03 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application