Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:01.00 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
2
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:01.63 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
3
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:03.35 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
4
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:04.11 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
5
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:04.44 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
6
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:04.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
7
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:04.60 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
8
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:04.84 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
9
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:05.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
10
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:05.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
11
Micah Moore
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:05.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
12
Charlie Franz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:05.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
13
Jacob Cairns
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:05.51 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
14
Diego Castaneda
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:05.79 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:06.02 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
16
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:06.05 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
17
Salvador Goya
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:06.51 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
18
Bo Moss
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:06.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
Ryan Makouar
17
CA
Black Team
2:06.80 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
20
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:06.95 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
21
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:07.00 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
22
Adam Kwon
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:07.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
23
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:07.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
24
Ben Hatchard
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:07.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Arthur Barney
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:07.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
26
Kent Nishida
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:08.09 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
27
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:08.18 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
28
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:08.24 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
29
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:08.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
30
Jerry Yan
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:08.51 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
31
Aden Li
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:08.79 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
32
Carlos Valderrama
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:08.96 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
33
Cameron Aryanpour
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:08.97 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
34
Ramon Jiang
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:08.99 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
35
Saahil Kajarekar
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:09.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
36
Emi Zamudio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:09.45 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
37
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:09.47 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
38
Victor Polo
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:09.62 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
39
Graham Inman
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:09.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
40
Michael Fox
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:09.76 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
41
Connor Seminavage
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:09.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
42
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:09.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
43
Andrew Simmons
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:10.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
44
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
2:10.33 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
45
Benjamin Sosnowski
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:10.48 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
46
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
47
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:10.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
48
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:10.65 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
49
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:10.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
50
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:11.07 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
51
Sebastien Wenger
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:11.48 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
52
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:11.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
53
Luka Van Dijk
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:11.92 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
54
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:11.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
55
Logan Fang
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:12.22 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
56
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:12.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
57
ADAN Fukui
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:12.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
58
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:12.98 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
59
Trent Wakefield
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:13.01 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
60
Max Carlsen
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:13.01 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
61
Nathanael Ridosko
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:13.02 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
62
Joseph Sirhan
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:13.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
63
Yuki Hayashi
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:13.08 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
64
Trey Mastandrea
17
CA
Blast Sharks
2:13.40 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
65
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:13.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
66
Noah Henderson
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:13.61 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
67
Devin Goetsch
18
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:13.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
68
Matthew Lee
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:14.03 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
69
Jacob Chalabian
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:14.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
70
Sam Lyon
18
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
2:14.31 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
71
Kushawn Harandi
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:14.37 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
72
David Toschak
17
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:14.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
73
Valentino Montegrande
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:14.79 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
74
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:14.81 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
75
Ethan Miller
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:14.82 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
76
Taylor Juarez
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:14.82 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
77
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:14.91 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
78
Ethan Mindlin
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:15.00 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
79
Mahdi Karim
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:15.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
80
Quinn Delaney
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:15.21 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
81
Seth Morrow
18
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:15.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
82
Matthew Dillon
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:15.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
83
Sergio Bocci
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:15.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
84
Jack Sieckhaus
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:15.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
85
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:15.81 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
86
Gherman Prudnikau
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:15.96 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
87
Jack Garnett
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
2:16.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
88
Fernando Mancera
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:16.13 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
89
Kason Kirkpatrick
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:16.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
90
Tate Robertson
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:16.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
91
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:16.49 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
92
Michael Kanemitsu
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:16.71 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
93
Wesley Schlachter
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:16.72 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
94
Nolan Lemon
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:16.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
95
Nicola Saito
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:17.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
96
Scott Kessel
18
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:17.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
97
Derek Hall
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:17.52 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
98
Lucas Eussen
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:17.52 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
99
Taisei Saito
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:17.56 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
100
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:17.68 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
101
Robert Hess
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:17.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
102
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:17.92 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
103
Nathan Lee
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:17.97 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
104
March Yuan
18
CA
Class Aquatics
2:18.04 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
105
Sean Tannehill
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:18.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
106
Bo Zheng
18
CA
The Swim Team
2:18.08 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
107
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:18.21 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
108
Gabe Benitez
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:18.35 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
109
Theo Holtzman
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:18.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
110
Mac Cook
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:18.43 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
111
Danny Rinchiuso
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:18.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
112
Dave Seo
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:18.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
113
PJ Foy
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:18.62 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
114
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:18.70 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
115
Michael Kanemitsu
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:18.75 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
116
Isaac Urban
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:18.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
117
Riley Truong
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:19.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
118
Conrad Fawcett
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:19.24 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
119
Christopher Lee
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:19.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
120
Edgar Martinez
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:19.54 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
121
Gavin Sheyda
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:19.76 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
122
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:19.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
123
Owen Carlsen
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:20.02 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
124
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:20.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
125
Harry Summers
18
CA
Black Team
2:20.13 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
126
Braedon Loeffelholz
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:20.13 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
127
Zachary Billotte
17
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:20.60 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
128
Noah Chen
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:20.80 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
129
Cameron Schauer
17
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:21.29 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
130
Jayden Detzel
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:21.47 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
131
Evan Jue
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:21.52 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
132
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:21.61 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
133
Tommy Henstein
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:21.63 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
134
Chase Fisher
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:21.67 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
135
Joseph Ellison
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:22.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
136
Preston Wolf
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:22.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
137
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:22.54 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
138
James Crawford
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:22.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
139
Nathan McCracken
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:22.92 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
140
Conner Le
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:23.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
141
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:23.34 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
142
Wazoo Zeid
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:23.77 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
143
Tristan Serrano
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:24.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
144
Louis Finocchio
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:24.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
145
David Kim
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:25.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
146
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:25.19 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
147
Ryan Pennington
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:25.24 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
148
Trey Rippon
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:25.44 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
149
Braiden Alexander
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:25.48 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
150
Benjamin Ohrr
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:26.03 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
151
Lucas McKee
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:26.25 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
152
Andre Valle
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:26.49 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
153
Bohdan Olevych
17
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
2:26.62 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
154
Cole Robinson
17
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
2:26.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
155
Evan Angeline
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.06 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
156
Joshua Godfrey
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:27.13 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
157
Noah Sattari
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:27.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
158
Corbin Lawes
17
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:27.36 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
159
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:27.58 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
160
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:27.75 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
161
Zach Harris
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:28.43 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
162
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:28.53 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
163
Ryder Nakamura
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:28.65 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
164
Ryan Mallender
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:28.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
165
Kevin Montez
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:29.08 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
166
Benjamin Mitchell
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:29.18 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
167
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:30.25 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
168
Braxton Wong
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:30.82 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
169
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
2:31.56 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
170
OLIVER Zhang
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:32.17 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
171
Kai Laitinen
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:32.32 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
172
Will Alley
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:32.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
173
Levi Lao
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:32.93 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
174
Adrian Dulong
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
2:33.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
175
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:33.81 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
176
Colin Duran
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:34.22 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
177
Henry Repasky
17
AK
Stingray Swim Team
2:36.23 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
178
Mason Winzenz
17
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
2:36.76 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
179
Quinn Burke
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:36.82 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
180
Merrik Riddle
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:41.95 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
181
Stanislau Silianok
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:42.29 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
182
Ted Vonne
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:42.45 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
183
Axel Ruiz
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:44.63 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
184
Landeyn Halstead
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:46.89 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
185
Petros Lewis
17
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
2:48.69 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
186
Aiden Tarin
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:53.08 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
187
Andrew Kurkoski
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:55.11 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
188
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:58.13 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
189
Caleb Wright
18
UT
West Valley Aquatics
3:04.87 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
190
Madoc Plowman
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:12.47 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
191
Zachary Koenig
18
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
3:26.31 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application