Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:12.61 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
2
Alyce Lehman
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:13.18 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
3
Maria Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:15.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Hazel Mouhidin
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:16.43 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
5
Jane Wheeler
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:17.05 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tria
6
Vivian Moulson
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:17.38 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
7
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:18.38 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
8
Anna Shnowske
16
VA
757swim
2:19.70 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
9
Camryn Tilger
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:20.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
10
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.80 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
12
Ines Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:20.99 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
13
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.04 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
14
Kaitlyn Kolessar
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:21.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Megan Treglia
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:21.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
16
Sophie Fredericks
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:21.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
Amelia Gipson
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:21.95 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
18
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:22.57 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
19
Abby King
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:22.70 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
20
Samantha Anderson
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:22.77 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
21
Lily Gormsen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:22.82 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
22
Olivia Wenert
16
VA
Nova South
2:22.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Isabella Castano
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:23.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
24
Madeleine Simmons
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:23.43 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
25
Kate Hotem
16
VA
Nova South
2:23.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
26
Emma Cigna
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.61 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
27
Cara McDonald
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:23.99 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
28
Sammy Randell
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:24.28 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
29
Phoebe Mayo
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:24.41 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
30
Natalie Wu
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:25.24 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
31
Ainsley Stephan
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:25.48 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
32
Elizabeth O'Shea
16
VA
Nova South
2:26.11 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
33
Anastasia Orlic
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:26.22 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
34
Lilah Doherty
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:26.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
35
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:26.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
36
Regan Fried
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:26.47 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
37
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:26.93 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
38
Ava Vercollone
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:27.13 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
39
Kayla Dwyer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:27.14 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
40
Sophia Lord
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:27.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
41
Feining Huang
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:28.21 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
42
Kendall Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
2:28.23 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
43
Erin Richards
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
2:28.31 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
44
Audrey Sorensen
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:28.64 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
45
Sara Callahan
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:28.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
46
Eliza Osada
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:28.72 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
47
Maggie Wright
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:28.74 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
48
Alice Xiao
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:28.97 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
49
Sadie Davidoff
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:29.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
50
Tessa Feld
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:29.11 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
51
Meredith Hogan
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:29.17 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
52
Gloria Kuang
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:29.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
53
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:29.60 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
54
Bridget Reilly
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:29.74 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
55
Aubrey Whalen
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:30.02 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
56
Clara Pruski
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:30.27 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
57
Lien Nguyen
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:30.28 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
58
Lauren Opitz
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:30.29 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
59
Jenna Handwerger
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:30.50 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
60
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:30.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
61
Nina Heron
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:30.82 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
62
Abby Rothrock
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:31.27 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
63
Natalie Gilbert
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:31.86 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
64
Amelia Barron
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:32.30 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
65
Ella Propper
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.71 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
66
Lily Swope
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:32.88 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
67
Savannah Duffy
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:33.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
68
Mia Parry
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:33.77 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
69
Baylee Corden
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:34.32 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
70
Cherry Lee
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:34.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
71
Madison Stover
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:35.00 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
72
Bella Lorack
15
VA
757swim
2:35.01 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
73
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
2:35.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
74
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:35.24 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
75
Ashley Carvente
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:35.27 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
76
Mollie Massella
16
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
2:35.42 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
77
Eloisa Tovar
15
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:35.51 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
78
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:35.70 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
79
Elsie Bredbenner
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:35.87 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
80
Lilly Nicholas
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:36.34 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
81
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
2:36.53 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
82
Karli Atwood
16
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:36.71 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
83
Riley Reen
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:36.77 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
84
Zoe Petertonjes
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:36.83 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
85
Sid Johnson
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:37.34 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
86
Sunny Chen
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.41 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
87
Mady Seay
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:37.56 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
88
Savannah Harris
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.77 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
89
Danna Tapia
15
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:37.95 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
90
Hana Walker
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:37.95 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
91
Alex Scime
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:38.05 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
92
Addy Begley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.12 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
93
Sophia Lyons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:38.21 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
94
Danielle Hughes
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:38.26 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
95
Cathy Chang
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:38.60 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
96
Caroline Friess
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:38.79 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
97
Madeline Menz
16
PV
MACH
2:38.92 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
98
Izzie Check
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:38.96 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
99
Haidyn Kinnee
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:39.60 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
100
Alex Noble
15
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:40.07 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
101
Madelyn Hubbard
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:40.08 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
102
Amelia Starr
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:41.22 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
103
Alison Stalfort
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:41.42 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
104
Zoe Perez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:42.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
105
Riley McGerald
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:42.45 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
106
Clara Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
2:42.48 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
107
Isla Cunniffe
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:42.56 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
108
Addie Hunter
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:42.88 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
109
Emma Gallant
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:43.14 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
110
Briana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:43.15 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
111
Jayla Eckert
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:43.25 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
112
Madelyn Blough
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:43.72 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
113
Jay Lai
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:44.42 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
114
Mia Yang
15
NE
Greenwood Swimming
2:44.45 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
115
Annabelle Bremner
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:44.60 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
116
Addi Ramey
16
PV
MACH
2:44.93 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
117
Francesca Fusco
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:45.43 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
118
Molly McNeece
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:45.49 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
119
Emerson Choudry
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:45.60 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
120
Melissa Coelho
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:45.68 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
121
Maggie Peterson
15
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:45.85 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
122
Lauren Cappiello
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:45.98 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
123
Maria Restrepo
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:46.17 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
124
Stella McCormack
15
VA
Nova South
2:46.26 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
125
Amanda Ford
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:46.59 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
126
Lucy Feliz
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:47.13 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
127
Clau Rothman
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:47.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
128
Gia Borsh
15
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:48.71 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
129
Olivia Oliver
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:49.44 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
130
Leah Romanowski
15
MD
Henson Family YMCA
2:49.57 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
131
Sarah Giesselbach
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:49.59 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
132
Charlotte Jacobs
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:49.81 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
133
Kendall Carpenter
16
PV
MACH
2:49.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
134
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:51.40 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
135
Melissa Wojcik
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:52.24 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
136
Sara Omar
16
CT
What Swimming
2:53.03 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
137
Carly Damon
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:53.03 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
138
Meghan Jo
16
CT
What Swimming
2:55.80 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
139
Messina Barbe
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:56.46 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
140
Olivia Gonzalez
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:57.09 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
141
Katerina Mazur
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:57.13 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
142
Elina Del Castillo
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:57.78 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
143
Ari Goncalves
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
2:57.81 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
144
Kelsey Morris
15
VA
Nova South
2:58.22 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
145
Mary Sampara
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:58.26 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
146
Elsa Olafsdottir
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
2:58.26 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
147
Ariana Ipakchi
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:00.33 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
148
Mika Morales
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
3:02.68 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
149
Nina Faustini
15
PV
MACH
3:02.96 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
150
Haven Ferguson
16
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
3:03.34 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
151
Teresa Silveri
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:03.62 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
152
Ella Cignetti
16
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
3:04.17 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
153
Maya Zimmerman
15
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
3:04.85 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
154
Vivienne Parsons
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:05.10 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
155
Natalie Huddleston
16
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
3:12.99 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
156
Katie McGuffin
16
VA
Nova South
3:13.94 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
157
Paige Montgomery
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:18.88 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
158
Netta Lizak
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
3:29.91 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application