Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Leah Shackley
17
AM
Blair Regional YMCA Swim Team
2:12.03 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
2
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:12.16 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
3
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:12.61 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
4
Alyce Lehman
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:13.18 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
5
Campbell Scofield
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:14.92 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
Lainey Mullins
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:14.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Maria Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:15.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
8
Billie Sherratt
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:15.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
9
Skylar Knowlton
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:15.96 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
10
Carly Lahr
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:16.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Hazel Mouhidin
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:16.43 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
12
Jane Wheeler
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:17.05 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tria
13
Vivian Moulson
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:17.38 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
14
Kamryn Cannings
18
VA
Liberty Aquatics
2:18.11 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
15
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:18.38 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
16
Emily Thompson
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:19.36 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
17
Anna Shnowske
16
VA
757swim
2:19.70 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
18
Camryn Tilger
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:20.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
19
Kate Hurst
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.35 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
20
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
21
Kristina Dipietro
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:20.76 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
22
Tori Abruzzo
17
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
2:20.78 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
23
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.80 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
24
Ines Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:20.99 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
25
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.04 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
26
Kaitlyn Kolessar
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:21.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
27
Ana Hazlehurst
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:21.17 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
28
Megan Treglia
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:21.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
29
Rachel Conley
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:21.52 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Isabella Schneider
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:21.53 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
31
Sophie Fredericks
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:21.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Jane Macik
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:21.73 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
33
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:21.91 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
34
Amelia Gipson
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:21.95 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
35
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:22.17 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
36
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:22.57 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
37
Abby King
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:22.70 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
38
Samantha Anderson
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:22.77 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
39
Lily Gormsen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:22.82 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
40
Olivia Wenert
16
VA
Nova South
2:22.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
41
Emerson Cosner
17
VA
Quest Swimming
2:22.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
42
Margot Levesque
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:23.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
43
Isabella Castano
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:23.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
44
Madeleine Simmons
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:23.43 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
45
Kate Hotem
16
VA
Nova South
2:23.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
46
Ilsa Lundeberg
17
VA
Quest Swimming
2:23.60 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
47
Emma Cigna
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.61 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
48
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
2:23.77 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
49
Serene Jourdy
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:23.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
50
Cara McDonald
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:23.99 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
51
Keira Reid
17
VA
Nova South
2:24.07 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
52
Allie Witdoeckt
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
53
Ava Shopbell
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:24.25 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
54
Sammy Randell
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:24.28 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
55
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:24.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
56
Phoebe Mayo
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:24.41 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
57
Lila Strober
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:24.43 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
58
Olivia Brown
17
MR
Team Suffolk
2:24.59 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
59
Annie Jia
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:24.94 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
60
Isabela Valle
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:24.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
61
Mckinley Cushman
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:25.03 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
62
Natalie Wu
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:25.24 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
63
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:25.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
64
Ainsley Stephan
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:25.48 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
65
Briana Racanello
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:25.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
66
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:25.75 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
67
Clara Renner
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:25.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
68
Georgia Colborn
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:25.88 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
69
Madisyn Carter
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:26.04 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
70
Elizabeth O'Shea
16
VA
Nova South
2:26.11 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
71
Anastasia Orlic
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:26.22 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
72
Claire Mosher
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:26.25 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
73
Lilah Doherty
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:26.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
74
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:26.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
75
Regan Fried
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:26.47 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
76
Lauren Lee
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:26.75 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
77
Mckenna Potteiger
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:26.84 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
78
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:26.93 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
79
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:26.94 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
80
Ava Vercollone
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:27.13 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
81
Kayla Dwyer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:27.14 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
82
Amber Gong
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:27.34 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
83
Jordyn Dillard
17
VA
Nova South
2:27.37 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
84
Abby Gowern
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:27.44 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
85
Sophia Lord
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:27.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
86
Riley Miklos
17
VA
Nova South
2:27.59 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
87
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:27.70 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
88
Zoe Weker
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:27.88 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
89
Bonita Zuo
17
MA
Unattached
2:27.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
90
Jillian Hawkins
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:28.08 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
91
Feining Huang
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:28.21 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
92
Colleen Read
17
PV
MACH
2:28.22 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
93
Kendall Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
2:28.23 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
94
Milly Birch
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:28.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
95
Erin Richards
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
2:28.31 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
96
Gracie Gregory
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:28.48 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
97
Audrey Sorensen
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:28.64 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
98
Sara Callahan
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:28.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
99
Eliza Osada
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:28.72 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
100
Maggie Wright
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:28.74 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
101
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:28.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
102
Maddie Serfass
17
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:28.97 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
103
Alice Xiao
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:28.97 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
104
Caroline Murray
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:29.04 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
105
Sadie Davidoff
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:29.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
106
Tessa Feld
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:29.11 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
107
Meredith Hogan
16
NI
Victor
2:29.17 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
108
Claire Stuhlmacher
17
VA
Nova South
2:29.37 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
109
Sofia Caravello
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:29.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
110
Gloria Kuang
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:29.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
111
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:29.60 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
112
Braelyn Wilson
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
2:29.61 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
113
Bridget Reilly
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:29.74 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
114
Jisella Jorsling
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:29.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
115
Lizzie Rebich
18
PV
MACH
2:29.97 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
116
Aubrey Whalen
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:30.02 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
117
Clara Pruski
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:30.27 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
118
Kayla Rodriguez
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:30.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
119
Lien Nguyen
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:30.28 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
120
Lauren Opitz
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:30.29 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
121
Penelope Wheaton
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:30.29 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
122
Sara Ix
17
VA
Quest Swimming
2:30.30 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
123
Chloe Yang
12
MR
Asphalt Green
2:30.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
124
Mari Finkelstein
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:30.50 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
125
Jenna Handwerger
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:30.50 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
126
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:30.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
127
Nina Heron
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:30.82 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
128
Alyssa Giovinazzo
18
VA
Prince William Swim Club
2:31.07 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
129
Abby Rothrock
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:31.27 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
130
Charlotte Kohner
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:31.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
131
Emily Chung
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:31.50 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
132
Natalie Gilbert
15
NI
Victor
2:31.86 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
133
Taylor Grimley
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:32.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
134
Lauren Canty
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:32.22 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
135
Amelia Barron
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:32.30 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
136
Katelyn Packer
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:32.31 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
137
Kayley Hudson
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.41 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
138
Lindsay Alisbah
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.51 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
139
Kacie Cheung
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:32.59 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
140
Ella Propper
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.71 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
141
Lily Swope
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:32.88 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
142
Kenzie Padilla
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:32.93 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
143
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
2:33.22 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
144
Samantha Yerkes
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:33.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
145
Savannah Duffy
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:33.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
146
Clare Strassheim
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:33.71 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
147
Mia Parry
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:33.77 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
148
Sedona King
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:33.80 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
149
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:33.92 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
150
Lucy Nicholson
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:34.01 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
151
Emily Thornett
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:34.03 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
152
Lucy Wagner
14
VA
Nova South
2:34.21 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
153
Baylee Corden
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:34.32 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
154
Audrey Koepp
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:34.36 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
155
Emma Medei
14
VA
Nova South
2:34.49 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
156
Kathryn Walters
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
157
Charley Perkins
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:34.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
158
Sarah Brown
18
VA
Quest Swimming
2:34.73 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
159
Cherry Lee
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:34.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
160
Lindsay Hanks
18
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:34.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
161
Madison Stover
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:35.00 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
162
Bella Lorack
15
VA
757swim
2:35.01 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
163
Meredith Lubelczyk
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:35.14 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
164
Charlotte Sorensen
18
CT
What Swimming
2:35.14 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
165
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
2:35.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
166
Addison MacDonald
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:35.21 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
167
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:35.24 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
168
Ashley Carvente
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:35.27 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
169
Aimee Qi
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:35.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
170
Mollie Massella
16
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
2:35.42 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
171
Eloisa Tovar
15
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:35.51 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
172
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:35.70 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
173
Jordyn Kinnee
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:35.78 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
174
Connie Coulthard
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:35.80 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again Invitational
175
Elsie Bredbenner
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:35.87 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
176
Ari Cortez-Martinez
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.00 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
177
Mimi Deoliveira
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:36.15 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
178
Anna Klotz
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.16 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
179
Orielle Hall
13
VA
Nova South
2:36.31 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
180
Lilly Nicholas
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:36.34 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
181
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:36.40 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
182
Lynn Tamura
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:36.41 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again Invitational
183
Mila Fisher
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:36.43 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
184
Emily Katt
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:36.45 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
185
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
2:36.48 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
186
Genesis Nunez
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:36.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
187
Addie Elliott
17
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:36.71 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
188
Karli Atwood
16
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:36.71 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
189
Bella Brauer
14
VA
Nova South
2:36.71 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
190
Riley Reen
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:36.77 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
191
Zoe Petertonjes
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:36.83 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
192
Karolena Shaw
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:37.02 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
193
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:37.18 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
194
Sid Johnson
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:37.34 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
195
Sunny Chen
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.41 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
196
Cate Gaskin
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.56 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
197
Mady Seay
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:37.56 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
198
Nora McMullen
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:37.61 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
199
Sarah Thornett
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:37.65 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
200
Addison Mostofi
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:37.67 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
201
Lovy Lee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:37.73 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
202
Natalie Tang
13
VA
Nova South
2:37.81 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
203
Danna Tapia
15
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:37.95 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
204
Hana Walker
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:37.95 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
205
Alex Scime
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:38.05 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
206
Moira Sokolowsky
14
VA
757swim
2:38.05 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
207
Addy Begley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.12 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
208
Sophia Lyons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:38.21 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
209
Danielle Hughes
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:38.26 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
210
Candice Santos
14
VA
Nova South
2:38.39 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
211
Maddie Dixon
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:38.42 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
212
Cathy Chang
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:38.60 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
213
Lauren Cappiello
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:38.73 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
214
Caroline Friess
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:38.79 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
215
Maly Lindgren
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
2:38.87 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
216
Peyton Orlando
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:38.91 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
217
Madeline Menz
16
PV
MACH
2:38.92 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
218
Izzie Check
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:38.96 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
219
Ginny Smith
14
PV
MACH
2:39.00 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
220
Ruthie Riccobon
17
CT
What Swimming
2:39.31 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
221
Haidyn Kinnee
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:39.60 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
222
Georgia Cobb
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:39.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
223
Alex Noble
15
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:40.07 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
224
Madelyn Hubbard
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:40.08 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
225
Charlotte Everhart
17
VA
Tide Swimming
2:40.26 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
226
Charlotte Headland
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:40.56 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
227
Jackie Furches
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:40.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
228
Amelia Starr
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:41.22 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
229
Cameron Darnell
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:41.35 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
230
Alison Stalfort
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:41.42 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
231
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:41.49 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
232
Ellie Breeding
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:41.52 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
233
Noa Chambers
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:42.11 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
234
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:42.31 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
235
Zoe Perez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:42.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
236
Riley McGerald
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:42.45 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
237
Clara Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
2:42.48 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
238
Isla Cunniffe
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:42.56 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
239
Maddie Ho
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:42.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
240
Jenny Hofer
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:42.62 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
241
Abby Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:42.65 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
242
Ellie Davis
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:42.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
243
Addie Hunter
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:42.88 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
244
Emma Gallant
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:43.14 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
245
Briana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:43.15 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
246
Jayla Eckert
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:43.25 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
247
Taraneh Bonyadlou
14
VA
757swim
2:43.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
248
Madelyn Blough
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:43.72 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
249
Ashley Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:43.96 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
250
Jessica Sung
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:44.22 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
251
Vickie Backus
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:44.37 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
252
Jay Lai
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:44.42 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
253
Mia Yang
15
NE
Greenwood Swimming
2:44.45 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
254
Annabelle Bremner
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:44.60 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
255
Alice South
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:44.61 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
256
Ansley Link
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:45.05 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
257
Francesca Fusco
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:45.43 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
258
Molly McNeece
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:45.49 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
259
Emerson Choudry
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:45.60 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
260
Melissa Coelho
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:45.68 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
261
Adeline Tanudjaja
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:45.70 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
262
Maggie Peterson
15
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:45.85 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
263
Brianna Decasseres
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:45.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
264
Lauren Cappiello
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:45.98 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
265
Emery Deremeik
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:46.04 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
266
Nicole Euyoque
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:46.06 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again Invitational
267
Maria Restrepo
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:46.17 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
268
Stella McCormack
15
VA
Nova South
2:46.26 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
269
Ashlyn Reeber
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:46.46 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
270
Isabella Pew
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:46.50 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
271
Kasey Anderson
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:46.56 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
272
Katie Brennan
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:46.76 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
273
Gabrielle Freund
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:47.13 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
274
Lucy Feliz
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:47.13 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
275
Emme Plotner
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:47.31 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
276
Addi Ramey
16
PV
MACH
2:47.72 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
277
Wes Bull
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:47.77 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
278
Sydney Rose
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:47.89 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
279
Clau Rothman
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:47.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
280
Amelia Callahan
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:48.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
281
Hannah Kimmel
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:48.31 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
282
Gretch Schultz
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:48.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
283
Gia Borsh
15
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:48.71 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
284
Lily Sturek
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:48.82 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
285
Maeve Galimi
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:49.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
286
Sammy Nicholson
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:49.39 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
287
Olivia Oliver
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:49.44 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
288
Martha Stertsios
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:49.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
289
Leah Romanowski
15
MD
Henson Family YMCA
2:49.57 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
290
Sarah Giesselbach
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:49.59 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
291
Emma Keever
13
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
2:49.67 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
292
Charlotte Jacobs
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:49.81 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
293
Addie Conrad
13
PV
MACH
2:49.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
294
Kendall Carpenter
16
PV
MACH
2:49.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
295
Molly Simmons
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:50.30 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
296
Madelyn Gebhard
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:50.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
297
Alicia An
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:50.37 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
298
Zsofia Milak
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:50.60 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
299
Georgia Wu
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:50.70 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
300
Emmie Rhee
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:50.91 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
301
Maryn Cole
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:51.08 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
302
Ani Helms
14
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:51.22 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
303
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:51.40 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
304
Melissa Wojcik
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:52.24 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
305
Vivian Marshall
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:52.38 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
306
Hannah Sherrill
17
VA
SwimRVA
2:52.74 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
307
Josie Crum
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:52.82 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
308
Sara Omar
16
CT
What Swimming
2:53.03 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
309
Carly Damon
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:53.03 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
310
Alexa Marino
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:53.04 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
311
Sam Noble
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:53.07 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
312
Ava Mallik
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:53.16 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
313
Tilly Doak
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:53.20 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
314
Kasey Anderson
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:53.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
315
Elly Wiseman
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:53.91 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
316
Aliza Monaldo
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:54.21 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
317
Jasmine Johnson
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:54.28 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
318
Faith Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:54.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
319
Evgenia Oikonomidi
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:55.20 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
320
Kenly Bridges
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:55.34 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
321
Meghan Jo
16
CT
What Swimming
2:55.80 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
322
Olivia Panseri
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
2:56.19 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
323
Messina Barbe
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:56.46 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
324
Lauryn Karelus
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:56.63 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
325
Viola He
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
2:57.06 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
326
Olivia Gonzalez
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:57.09 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
327
Katerina Mazur
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:57.13 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
328
Amanda Miller
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:57.27 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
329
Lena Nolton
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:57.72 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
330
Elina Del Castillo
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:57.78 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
331
Ari Goncalves
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
2:57.81 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
332
Riley Adams
13
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
2:57.82 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
333
Kelsey Morris
15
VA
Nova South
2:58.22 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
334
Elsa Olafsdottir
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
2:58.26 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
335
Carrington Degross
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:59.89 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
336
Hannah Haborak
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:59.91 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
337
Maddie Bortner
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:00.07 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
338
Filly Baron
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
3:00.50 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
339
Elena Curinnaia
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
3:00.53 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again Invitational
340
Misha Kovac
14
CT
What Swimming
3:00.62 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
341
Hannah Tanner
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:00.69 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
342
Marissa Losonczy
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:01.90 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
343
Peyton Naigles
14
NE
Weymouth Waves
3:01.92 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
344
Charlotte Reider
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:01.98 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
345
Lynzey Zeldis
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:02.30 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
346
Haven Ferguson
16
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
3:03.34 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
347
Josie Mauro
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:03.52 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
348
Sophie Liang
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
3:03.53 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
349
Teresa Silveri
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:03.62 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
350
Ella Cignetti
16
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
3:04.17 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
351
Matilda Walborn
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
3:04.47 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
352
Caroline Martin
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:04.60 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
353
Maya Zimmerman
15
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
3:04.85 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
354
Mika Morales
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
3:05.03 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
355
Vivienne Parsons
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:05.10 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
356
Kelsey Hanlon
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:06.11 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
357
Keely Kieffer
13
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
3:06.32 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
358
Katelyn Whaley
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:07.04 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
359
Chloe Shives
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:08.59 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
360
Erin Kelly
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:09.81 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
361
Josephine Suzana
13
MR
Apex Swim Club
3:11.96 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again Invitational
362
Charlotte Faul
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:12.01 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
363
Paige Kacher
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:12.01 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
364
Amelia Young
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:12.52 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
365
Morgan Harvey
12
VA
Nova South
3:12.64 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
366
Natalie Huddleston
16
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
3:12.99 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
367
Katie McGuffin
16
VA
Nova South
3:13.94 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
368
Mercy Brevet
13
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
3:17.54 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
369
Ellie Schweikert
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:18.63 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
370
Paige Montgomery
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:18.88 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
371
Ellie Cosentino
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:21.02 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
372
Ryan Hartmann
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:21.25 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
373
Lizzie Kanak
17
VA
HVA Current
3:21.47 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
374
Ande Cumber
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:26.50 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
375
Kate McLean
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
3:26.71 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
376
Sophie Bokavich
14
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
3:26.76 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
377
Genna Ferguson
11
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
3:26.88 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
378
Catherine Finn
13
NE
North Shore Swim Club
3:27.22 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
379
Alisa Shnayderman
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
3:29.22 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again Invitational
380
Netta Lizak
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
3:29.91 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
381
Emma Nichols
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:32.72 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
382
Angelina Park
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
3:38.75 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
383
Penny Kim
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:44.40 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
384
Alana Wong
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
4:03.42 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
385
Emily Frigo
13
VA
Prince William Swim Club
4:12.42 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application