Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Alex Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:07.13 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
2
Burlingtyn Bokos
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:16.39 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
3
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:17.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
4
Ellie Todd
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:17.91 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
5
Taylor Bacher
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:18.09 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
6
Lilly Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:18.19 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Audrey Crawford
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:18.85 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
8
Claire Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:19.82 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Oceane Vanlinthout
17
MI
Club Wolverine
2:20.58 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
10
Reagan Graves
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:20.58 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
11
Jazmyn Lunn
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:22.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
12
Ella Hansen
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:23.59 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
13
Grace Kraeger
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:23.81 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
14
Addy Soehnlen
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:24.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
15
Avery True
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:25.21 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
16
Everdine Ferguson
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:25.31 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
17
Rebecca Pickert
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:25.34 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
18
Kendall Mallers
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:25.92 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
19
Ashley Freel
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:25.96 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
20
Annabelle Wentzel
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:26.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
21
Monica Schmidt
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:26.83 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
22
Emma Ciesla
17
MI
Oly Swimming
2:26.96 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
23
Brooke Cummings
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:27.38 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
24
Alexandra Scharpf
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:27.57 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
25
Ripley Merritt
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:28.08 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
26
Alex Downing
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:28.59 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
27
Addie Ludbrook
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:28.70 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
28
Anna Brown
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:30.04 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
29
Maddie Schrank
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:30.21 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
30
Anna Bream
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:30.26 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
31
Emma On-The-Hill
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:30.33 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
32
Sloane Anderson
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:30.52 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
33
Brooklyn Beauch
17
MI
Byron Center
2:31.33 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
34
Annabel Hermacinski
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:31.34 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
35
Nora Brown
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:31.46 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
36
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:31.46 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
37
Addison Pavek
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:31.90 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
38
Teagan OConnor
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:32.00 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
39
Mia Wilson
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:32.05 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
40
Abby Jones
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:32.34 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
41
Allie Maloney
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:32.37 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
42
Ryon Argo
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:32.53 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
43
Molly Nuckolls
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:32.74 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
44
Chloe Vitatoe
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:33.48 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
45
Sarah Dingus
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
2:33.98 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
46
Isabella Rozenbergas
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:34.17 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
47
Mia Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:35.01 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
48
Kayla Fischer
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:35.14 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
49
Chloe O'Meara
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:35.15 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
50
Elizabeth Oakland
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:35.16 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
51
Laina Swartzwelder
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:35.57 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
52
Chloe Diner
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:35.71 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
53
Sam Powers
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:35.81 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
54
Kennedy Rainwater
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:35.88 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
55
Kate Dunn
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:36.49 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
56
Laney Weatherby
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:36.68 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
57
Macey Hansen
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:36.93 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
58
Meg Janzen
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:37.06 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
59
Morgan Vis
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:37.18 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
60
Vivian Rizer
18
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:38.09 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
61
Emily Knott
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:39.32 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
62
Macy Ganshert
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:39.52 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
63
Cambell Quijano
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
2:40.62 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
64
Mckenna Hultgren
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:40.77 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
65
Emma Wisker
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:40.88 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
66
Kierstyn Nelson
18
MN
Granite City Aquatics
2:40.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
67
Hailey Vlcek
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:41.14 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
68
Zoe Chalfant
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:41.81 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
69
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:42.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
70
Meredith Righter
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:42.60 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
71
Adriana Waller
18
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:42.60 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
72
Madison Parkin
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:42.77 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
73
Abigail Warmbrand
17
SD
Dakota Riptide
2:44.78 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
74
Mia Marin
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
2:45.26 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
75
Hadley Kates
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:48.82 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
76
Annabel Banicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:48.96 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
77
Autumn Milford
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:49.04 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
78
Hannah Drexel
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:49.06 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
79
Paris Fullerton
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:49.39 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
80
Eliana Auerbach
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:50.18 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
81
Nadia Blackmore
17
WI
Swmke
2:52.67 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
82
Sally Grajkowske
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:52.92 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
83
Annabelle Droege
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:53.74 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
84
Aryana Twist
17
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
2:54.47 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
85
Poppy Wedding
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:58.63 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
86
Alexa Amundson
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:01.81 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
87
Talia Nettesheim
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
3:06.02 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
88
Addie Marsolek
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
3:06.31 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application