Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:12.16 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
2
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:21.91 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
3
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:22.17 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
4
Margot Levesque
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:23.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
5
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
2:23.77 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
6
Serene Jourdy
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:23.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
7
Ava Shopbell
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:24.25 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
8
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:24.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
9
Mckinley Cushman
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:25.03 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
10
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:25.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
11
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:25.75 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
12
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:26.94 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
13
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:27.70 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
14
Milly Birch
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:28.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
15
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:28.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
16
Sofia Caravello
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:29.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
17
Jisella Jorsling
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:29.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
18
Penelope Wheaton
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:30.29 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
19
Charlotte Kohner
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:31.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
20
Lauren Canty
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:32.22 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
21
Kacie Cheung
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:32.59 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
22
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
2:33.22 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
23
Clare Strassheim
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:33.71 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
24
Sedona King
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:33.80 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
25
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:33.92 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
26
Lucy Wagner
14
VA
Nova South
2:34.21 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
27
Audrey Koepp
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:34.36 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
28
Emma Medei
14
VA
Nova South
2:34.49 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
29
Kelly Ji
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:34.59 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
30
Charley Perkins
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:34.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
31
Aimee Qi
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:35.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
32
Ari Cortez-Martinez
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.00 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
33
Mimi Deoliveira
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:36.15 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
34
Orielle Hall
13
VA
Nova South
2:36.31 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
35
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:36.40 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
36
Lynn Tamura
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:36.41 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
37
Emily Katt
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:36.45 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
38
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
2:36.48 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
39
Genesis Nunez
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:36.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
40
Bella Brauer
14
VA
Nova South
2:36.71 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
41
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:37.18 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
42
Sarah Thornett
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:37.65 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
43
Lovy Lee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:37.73 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
44
Natalie Tang
13
VA
Nova South
2:37.81 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
45
Moira Sokolowsky
14
VA
757swim
2:38.05 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
46
Candice Santos
14
VA
Nova South
2:38.39 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
47
Maddie Dixon
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:38.42 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
48
Ginny Smith
14
PV
MACH
2:39.00 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
49
Jackie Furches
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:40.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
50
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:42.31 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
51
Jenny Hofer
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:42.62 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
52
Abby Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:42.65 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
53
Taraneh Bonyadlou
14
VA
757swim
2:43.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
54
Jessica Sung
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:44.22 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
55
Vickie Backus
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:44.37 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
56
Ansley Link
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:45.05 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
57
Shilah Norris
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:45.40 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
58
Adeline Tanudjaja
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:45.70 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
59
Emery Deremeik
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:46.04 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
60
Etta Miller
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:46.35 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
61
Isabella Pew
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:46.50 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
62
Kasey Anderson
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:46.56 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
63
Nadja Kottak
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:47.73 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
64
Wes Bull
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:47.77 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
65
Sydney Rose
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:47.89 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
66
Hannah Kimmel
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:48.31 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
67
Gretch Schultz
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:48.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
68
Lily Sturek
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:48.82 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
69
Addie Conrad
13
PV
MACH
2:49.11 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
70
Maeve Galimi
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:49.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
71
Sammy Nicholson
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:49.39 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
72
Martha Stertsios
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:49.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
73
Emma Keever
13
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
2:49.67 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
74
Cailyn Corbett
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:50.05 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
75
Madelyn Gebhard
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:50.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
76
Alicia An
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:50.37 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
77
Georgia Wu
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:50.70 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
78
Maryn Cole
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:51.08 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
79
Ani Helms
14
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:51.22 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
80
Vivian Marshall
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:52.38 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
81
Sam Noble
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:53.07 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
82
Ava Mallik
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:53.16 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
83
Tilly Doak
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:53.20 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
84
Natalie Roscetti
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:54.24 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
85
Faith Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:54.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
86
Lauryn Karelus
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:56.63 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
87
Viola He
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
2:57.06 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
88
Lena Nolton
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:57.72 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
89
Riley Adams
13
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
2:57.82 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
90
Carrington DeGross
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:59.89 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
91
Elena Curinnaia
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
3:00.53 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
92
Misha Kovac
14
CT
What Swimming
3:00.62 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
93
Hannah Tanner
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:00.69 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
94
Peyton Naigles
14
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
3:01.92 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
95
Charlotte Reider
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:01.98 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
96
Lynzey Zeldis
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:02.30 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
97
Sophie Liang
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
3:03.53 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
98
Caroline Martin
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:04.60 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
99
Kelsey Hanlon
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:06.11 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
100
Keely Kieffer
13
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
3:06.32 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
101
Katelyn Whaley
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:07.04 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
102
Anya Huang
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
3:08.59 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
103
Chloe Shives
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:08.59 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
104
Charlotte Lothamer
13
PV
MACH
3:09.13 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
105
Erin Kelly
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:09.81 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
106
Naomi Diaz-Flores
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:11.96 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
107
Josephine Suzana
13
MR
Apex Swim Club
3:11.96 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
108
Charlotte Faul
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:12.01 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
109
Paige Kacher
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:12.01 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
110
Amelia Young
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:12.52 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
111
Elizabeth Luse
13
PV
MACH
3:14.77 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
112
Megan O'Keefe
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:15.69 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
113
Mercy Brevet
13
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
3:17.54 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
114
Abigail Eisenhart
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:17.76 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
115
Ellie Schweikert
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:18.63 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
116
Ryan Hartmann
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:21.25 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
117
Ande Cumber
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:26.50 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
118
Kate McLean
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
3:26.71 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
119
Sophie Bokavich
14
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
3:26.76 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
120
Catherine Finn
13
NE
North Shore Swim Club
3:27.22 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
121
Alisa Shnayderman
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
3:29.22 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
122
Alana Wong
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
4:03.42 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
123
Emily Frigo
13
VA
Prince William Swim Club
4:12.42 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application