Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:17.74 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
2
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:20.53 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
3
Grace Perry
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:20.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
4
Sophia Gray
14
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:22.60 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
5
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:22.72 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
6
Summer Mudadu
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:23.94 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
7
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:24.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
8
Alyssa Bian
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:24.67 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
9
Annabeth Town
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:24.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
10
Dani Scott
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:26.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
11
Daniela Linares Danzos
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:26.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
12
Sasha Volkova
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:26.31 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
13
Elise Flores
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:26.89 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
14
Tanishi Gupta
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:27.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
15
Rhea Orazem
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
16
Naomi Weibel
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:27.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
17
Alexa Largent
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:27.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
18
Emma Sloan
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:28.06 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
19
Sophia Banjo
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:28.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
20
Tanishi Gupta
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:28.92 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
21
Charlotte Milkie
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:29.16 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
22
Sophia Curran
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:29.53 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
23
Vienna Lemmon
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:29.74 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
24
Clara Young
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:30.51 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Cassie Espinoza
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:31.01 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
26
Liliana Hineman
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:31.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
27
Sarah Osborne
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:33.59 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
28
Shayna Hecht
14
CA
The Swim Team
2:34.72 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
29
Ava Teunissen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:35.13 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
30
Alessandra Oppenheim
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:35.93 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
31
Sophia Nesbit
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:36.07 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
32
Ella Hauck
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:36.34 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
33
Lilian Yang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:36.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
34
Addison Zius
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:36.80 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
35
Tilly Santoro
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:37.01 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
36
Emily Gorokhovsky
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:37.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
37
Sophie Chang
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:37.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
38
Marin DeNeen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:37.80 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
39
Adalyn Lee
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:38.12 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
40
Samira Leung
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:38.25 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
41
Lila Malloy
14
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:38.92 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
42
Vivienne Sterling
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:38.99 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
43
ZOE Merritt
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:39.67 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
44
Kasey Gray
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:39.82 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
45
Caroline Zifcak
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:40.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
46
Zylah Radford
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
2:40.13 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
47
Maddie Yovanovich
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:40.25 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
48
Kaitlyn Gebhardt
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:40.27 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
49
Ainsley Boerckel
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:41.32 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
50
Naima Atay
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:41.33 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
51
Jasmine He
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:41.54 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
52
Quinn Sungy
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:42.10 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
53
Katrin Otaegi
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:42.81 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
54
Emma Warner
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:42.91 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
55
Madeline Riggle
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:43.22 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
56
Aria Michael
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:43.39 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
57
Tala Estes
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:43.75 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
58
Sophie Noffsinger
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:45.04 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
59
Olivia Williams
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:45.28 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
60
Sam Fausto
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:45.55 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
61
Natalie Chien
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:45.55 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
62
JORDAN Yates
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:45.69 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
63
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:45.71 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
64
Anna Kattau
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:46.05 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
65
Lola Angotti
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:46.49 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
66
Greta Ambach
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:47.19 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
67
Ella Palinsky
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:47.21 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
68
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:47.29 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
69
Mckayla Adams
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:47.84 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
70
Brynn Barr
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:48.58 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
71
Lola Jasperson
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:48.86 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
72
Eunice Gonda
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:49.23 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
73
Allison Pham
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:49.35 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
74
Ellen Lu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:49.37 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
75
Lilyanna Smith
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:49.50 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
76
Mulan Kukreja
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:49.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
77
Katie McKenna
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:49.85 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
78
Zoe Larson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:50.94 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
79
Avery Gunst
14
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:51.80 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
80
Soyeon Kang
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:51.88 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
81
Emily Camarena
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:52.97 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
82
Brynn Murray
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:53.28 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
83
Marbury Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:53.44 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
84
Ellie Bryant
13
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
2:53.46 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
85
Jaylen Angelias
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:54.10 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
86
Josephine Deutsch
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:54.51 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
87
Mary Weinstein
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:54.63 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
88
Kailey Albright
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:55.47 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
89
Isabel Hui
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:55.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
90
Mackenzie Feirstein
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:55.97 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
91
Zoey Lin
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:56.58 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
92
Harper Rich
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:56.64 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
93
Regina Estrada Maravilla
13
CA
Victory Aquatics
2:56.66 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
94
Cecelia Ku
13
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:56.76 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
95
Siena Paxton Katz
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:56.83 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
96
Clare Weber
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:57.01 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
97
Sydney Hawfield
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:57.01 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
98
Parker Broyles
13
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:57.02 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
99
Gabi Freeman
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:57.12 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
100
Skylar Schwartz
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:57.15 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
101
Amelia Dubrovsky
14
PN
Pro Swimming
2:58.73 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
102
Abby Zarahn
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:58.90 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
103
Lola Hallin
13
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:59.30 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
104
Bella Jones
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:00.07 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
105
Makayla Goodbrand
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:00.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
106
Tal Arwatz
14
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
3:00.98 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
107
Natalie Ramey
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
3:01.03 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
108
Lillian Jeffries
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
3:01.65 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
109
Felicity Meijer
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:02.00 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
110
Meagan Gordon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:02.45 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
111
Jazlin Chang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:03.34 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
112
Esli Leon
14
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
3:03.53 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
113
Nikki Magnusen
14
CA
Blast Sharks
3:04.15 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
114
Nya Cable
13
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
3:05.16 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
115
Rachel Lin
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:05.87 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
116
Sienna Halleen
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:06.95 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
117
Ava Noel
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
3:07.72 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
118
Mackenzie Banning
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
3:07.78 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
119
Katherine Fu
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:08.00 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
120
Cordelia White
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:08.71 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
121
Eileen Liu
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:09.46 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
122
Maggie Surratt
13
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
3:10.70 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
123
Evie Han
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:11.30 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
124
Elaine Hsu
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
3:11.34 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
125
Gowri Sunil
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:11.44 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
126
Raleigh Dollarhide
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
3:11.61 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
127
Jewely Lightfoot
14
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
3:12.13 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
128
Piper Miller
14
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
3:12.20 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
129
Lulu Robana-Wayman
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
3:12.34 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
130
Brooke Batdorf
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
3:12.36 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
131
Mikaley Briggs
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:12.75 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
132
Isabella Stoneberger
14
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
3:13.29 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
133
Alexa Pittman
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:13.41 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
134
Dawn Kim
13
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:14.43 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
135
Stephanie Kim
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:15.68 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
136
Sofia Vuori
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
3:15.83 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
137
Ellen Chen
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:16.44 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
138
Rose Glassman
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:17.19 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
139
Reese Hilgers
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:17.58 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
140
Riann Huff
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:18.68 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
141
Kaylen Carlisle
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:20.59 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
142
Sabrina Sherman
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
3:20.60 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
143
Olivia Blair
13
CO
Longmont Swim Club
3:21.32 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
144
Arohi Sharma
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:22.08 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
145
Kate Chen
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:23.20 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
146
Ella Yal
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:24.77 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
147
Gabriela Gonzalez
13
HI
Iolani Swim Club
3:25.13 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
148
Vivian Sherman
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:27.65 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
149
Shae Kennedy
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:28.81 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
150
Samantha Jobst
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
3:29.87 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
151
Luwen Zhang
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:34.55 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
152
Catherine Lee
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:34.57 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
153
Elizabeth Clement
13
CO
Colorado Blue
3:36.73 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
154
Ainhoa Torres
13
CO
Colorado Blue
3:37.68 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
155
Addy Slease
14
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
3:41.80 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
156
Jenna Brown
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
3:43.16 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
157
Katie Petro
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:43.85 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
158
Ella Belnap
13
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
3:44.43 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
159
Emily Kim
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:45.41 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
160
Persais Barrington
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:53.78 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Dev. M
161
Miriam Lemon
13
UT
West Valley Aquatics
3:57.47 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
162
Kate Hansen
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:16.51 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application