Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Thomas Heilman
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:57.23 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
2
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:00.86 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
3
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:01.28 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
4
Tyler Ortiz
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:01.74 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
5
Henry Heit
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:02.98 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
6
Boone Wilcox
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:03.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
7
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:03.32 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
8
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:03.38 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
9
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:03.59 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
10
Nathan Carr
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:03.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Liam Smith
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:03.75 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
12
ROBERTO Zarate
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:03.77 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
13
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Sean Green
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:04.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
15
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:04.54 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
16
Noah Cakir
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:04.75 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
17
Harrison Smith
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:04.92 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
18
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:05.05 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
19
Austin Sorg
16
OH
Rocket Swim Club
2:05.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
20
Anthony Dornoff
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:05.50 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
21
Nathan Carr
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:05.54 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
22
Xavier Ventura
16
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:05.54 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
23
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:05.66 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
24
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:05.75 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
25
Oliver Gray
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:05.79 3/9/24
2024 CRO Arena Open
26
Blake Hill
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:05.85 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
27
Ben Brock
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:05.87 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
28
Henry Guo
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:05.90 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
29
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
2:05.90 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
30
Gideon Swan
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:06.02 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
31
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:06.14 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
32
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:06.24 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
33
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:06.39 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
34
Micah Davis
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:06.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
35
John Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:06.44 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
36
Kaden Wong
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:06.47 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
37
Zakary Guenther
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:06.49 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
38
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
2:06.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
39
owyn Keiderling
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:06.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
40
Luke Bedsole
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:06.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
41
Enzo Balbuena
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:06.81 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
42
Stanley Oka
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
2:06.84 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
43
Aaron Davidson
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:06.86 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
44
August Pierce
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:06.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
45
Drew Ploof
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:07.01 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
46
Ethan Fang
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.06 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
47
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:07.17 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
48
Alfredo Dominguez
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:07.25 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
49
Michael Gumino
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:07.37 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
50
Ryan Smith
16
VA
Nova South
2:07.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
51
Spencer Campbell
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:07.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
52
Trevor Green
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:07.50 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
53
Lucas Jue
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:07.55 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
54
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
2:07.59 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
55
Sebastian Wrona
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:07.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
56
Michael Anderson
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:07.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
57
David Kovacs
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:07.72 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
58
Thomas Matheson
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:07.76 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
59
Aasish Dangol
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:07.81 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
60
Tim Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:07.88 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
61
Dan Ginaitis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:07.90 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
62
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:07.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
63
Collin Preissler
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:08.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
64
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:08.09 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
65
Elijah Tong
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:08.13 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
66
Alex Gonzalez
15
FL
Fast Falcons
2:08.23 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
67
Cohen Gunsalus
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:08.28 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
68
William Ma
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:08.38 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
69
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:08.61 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
70
Jihoon Jung
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:08.82 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
71
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:08.83 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
72
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:08.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
73
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:08.92 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
74
Mac Clark
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:09.03 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
75
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:09.16 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
76
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:09.20 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
77
Luke Pugh
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:09.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
78
Dawson Walters
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
2:09.33 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
79
Brady Julian
16
VA
Nova South
2:09.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
80
Zach Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:09.43 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
81
Preston Zuber
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:09.44 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
82
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:09.52 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
83
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:09.53 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
84
Bogdan Zverev
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:09.54 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
85
Ben Del Cid
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:09.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
86
Leo Cerda
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.78 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
87
Spencer Campbell
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:09.84 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
88
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:10.01 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
89
Lucas Hubbard
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:10.06 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
90
Landon Schemel
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:10.08 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
91
Tenzin Wangpo
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:10.10 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
92
Edward Kim
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:10.17 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
93
William Zhang
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:10.25 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
94
Lucas Knapp
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:10.43 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
95
Adam Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:10.51 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
96
Peter Shih
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:10.52 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
97
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:10.52 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
98
Rory Connelly
16
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
2:10.54 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
99
Eli Edmondson
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:10.59 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
100
Roman Torres
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:10.81 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
101
Patrick Curran
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:10.92 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
102
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:10.99 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
103
Carson Day
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:11.00 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
104
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:11.29 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
105
Mark Heffern
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:11.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
106
Brody Van Frayen
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:11.36 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
107
Ben Boyd
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:11.38 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
108
Peyton Kuo
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:11.40 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
109
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:11.42 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
110
Riccardo Osio
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:11.44 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
111
David Fishberg
16
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
2:11.51 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
112
Luka Van Dijk
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:11.52 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
113
Brecken Egeland
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:11.56 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
114
Logan Fang
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:11.61 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
115
WILLIAM Titley
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:11.70 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
116
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:11.74 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
117
Dereck Nguy
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:11.76 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
118
Norvy Clontz
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:11.76 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
119
Chetan Raghavan
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:11.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
120
Zack Arnold
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:11.92 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
121
Jamesyn Samples
16
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:11.94 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
122
Lincoln Hoffmann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:12.00 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
123
Alex Nixon
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:12.01 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
124
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:12.01 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
125
Dylan Winthal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:12.03 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
126
Myles Koff
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:12.06 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
127
Ben Bryzelak
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:12.15 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
128
Daniel Krajewski
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:12.23 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
129
Ian Sun
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:12.26 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
130
Parker Stever
15
FL
Fast Falcons
2:12.26 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
131
Frank Nguyen
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:12.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
132
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:12.35 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
133
Michael Yuen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:12.36 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
134
Wyatt Ball
16
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:12.37 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
135
Adrian Zolnierczyk
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:12.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
136
Cooper Burt
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:12.52 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
137
Robert White
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:12.53 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
138
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:12.58 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
139
Liam Liu
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:12.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
140
Nash King
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:12.62 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
141
Van Haney
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:12.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
142
Samuel Morse
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:12.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
143
Nick Sifferman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:12.64 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
144
Kolby Martin
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:12.64 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
145
Jackson Kees
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:12.78 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
146
Levi Fulwiler
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:12.84 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
147
Bryce Ruder
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
2:12.85 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
148
Isaiah Ayers
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:12.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
149
Matthew Tripsa
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:12.94 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
150
Anthony Murashkin
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:13.07 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
151
Connor Hong
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:13.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
152
Garrett Taylor
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:13.14 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
153
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:13.23 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
154
Mario Granizo
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:13.25 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
155
Schuyler Wright
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:13.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
156
Anson Chen
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:13.29 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
157
Finn Daly
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:13.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
158
Will Erdtmann
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:13.57 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
159
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:13.58 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
160
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:13.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
161
Anthony Pineiro
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:13.65 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
162
Terry Lee
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:13.67 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
163
Gabe Isely
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:13.73 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
164
Nick Hardt
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:13.74 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
165
Jacob Phillips
15
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
2:13.78 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
166
Juan Vallmitjana
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:13.80 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
167
Carter Schultz
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:13.90 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
168
Holden Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:13.92 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
169
Roman Rodriguez
15
NM
Duke City Barracuda
2:13.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
170
Ben Latourelle
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:14.05 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
171
Aiden Yeo
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:14.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
172
Bill Belcher
16
VA
Nova South
2:14.14 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
173
Kam Forsmann
16
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
2:14.22 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
174
Charlie Hayden
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:14.25 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
175
Max Ciciarelli
16
PC
Almaden Riptide
2:14.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
176
Andrew Blauer
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:14.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
177
Ben Quisno
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:14.29 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
178
Matthew Jiampietro
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:14.34 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
179
Emmett Fentress
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
2:14.37 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
180
Turner Mitten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:14.37 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
181
Diego Valdes
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:14.40 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
182
Mason Bridges
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:14.40 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
183
Alex Vail
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:14.44 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
184
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:14.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
185
Dayne Webb
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:14.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
186
Tyler Sinsabaugh
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:14.54 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
187
Darren Nguyen
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:14.54 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
188
Cole Faut
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:14.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
189
Alex Koo
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:14.66 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
190
Daniel Schwendinger
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:14.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
191
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:14.81 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
192
sean Lingafelt
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:14.82 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
193
Dylan Amador
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:14.83 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
194
Isaac Lee
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:14.83 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
195
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:14.89 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
196
Maximillian Ng
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:14.89 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
197
Jaden Amores
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:14.89 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
198
Dan Bellach
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:14.89 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
199
Jonathan Malouf
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:14.95 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
200
Jackson Kroh
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:14.98 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
201
Brady Zink
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
2:14.99 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
202
AJ Adams
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:15.02 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
203
John Appleton
16
NE
Weymouth Waves
2:15.03 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
204
Nate Farnham
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:15.06 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
205
Tate Alexander
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:15.13 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
206
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:15.15 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
207
Zachary McNabb
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:15.18 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
208
Ethan Chen
15
NI
Victor
2:15.20 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
209
Justin Cady
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:15.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
210
David Mendez
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:15.26 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
211
Johnathan Feiro
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:15.28 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
212
Nathan Kennedy
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:15.29 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
213
DJ Stupak
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:15.32 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
214
Alex Goodman
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:15.38 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
215
Logan Divine
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:15.40 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
216
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
2:15.40 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
217
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:15.41 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
218
Adam Speedie
16
GU
Houston Hydra
2:15.48 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
219
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:15.49 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
220
Alex Pletcher
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:15.54 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
221
Christopher Lin
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:15.55 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
222
Rohan Mehra
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:15.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
223
Velizar Filipov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:15.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
224
Logan Poswinski
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:15.58 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
225
Cole Conlan
16
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:15.58 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
226
Ricky Collingwood
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:15.64 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
227
Kaden Hung
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:15.66 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
228
Eliasz Ndubuisi
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
2:15.67 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
229
Vyron Domingo
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:15.69 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
230
Ethan Wang
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:15.69 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
231
Nick Scheid
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:15.70 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
232
Patrick Jiminez
15
PV
The Fish
2:15.73 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
233
Dominic Gutierrez
16
CA
Black Team
2:15.87 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
234
Will Blakeley
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:15.87 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
235
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
2:16.08 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
236
Koehn Boyd
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:16.09 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
237
Alexander White
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:16.09 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
238
Michael Grzanko
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:16.10 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
239
Ryan Maynard
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:16.12 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
240
Hayden Mok
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:16.18 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
241
Migo Armas
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:16.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
242
Richard Lin
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:16.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
243
Alex Jian
15
NI
Victor
2:16.32 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
244
Steven Hsueh
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:16.34 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
245
Ozzy Jankowski
15
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
2:16.34 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
246
Jack Mislow
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:16.37 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
247
Isaac Chang
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:16.41 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
248
Lesha Kabunov
15
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
2:16.44 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
249
Jacob Everitt
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:16.48 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
250
James Chen
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:16.51 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
251
Zach Linford
16
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:16.55 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
252
Joshua Hession
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:16.58 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
253
Noah Walcott
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:16.61 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
254
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.67 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
255
Zeke Wickham
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:16.72 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
256
Lee Balkcom
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:16.78 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
257
Brandon Lin
15
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
2:16.80 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
258
Alex Lou
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:16.84 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
259
Aiden Clarke
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:16.85 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
260
Derek Robison
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:16.92 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
261
Aiden St Hilaire
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:16.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
262
James Darcy
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:16.93 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
263
Joe Luken
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:16.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
264
Michael Mamola
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:16.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
265
Alexander Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:16.96 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
266
Giancarlo Zamora
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:16.99 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
267
Teddy Putt
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:17.04 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
268
Noah Mudadu
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:17.06 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
269
Aneesh Veeravatnam
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:17.07 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
270
Camden Stutsman
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:17.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
271
Nicholas Kwan
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:17.12 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
272
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:17.12 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
273
Jacob Wajnberg
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:17.21 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
274
Aiden Deluca
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.22 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
275
Gip Crye
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
2:17.30 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
276
Eddie Tang
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:17.35 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
277
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:17.38 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
278
Henry Merrill
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:17.39 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
279
Nathaniel Schmidt
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:17.41 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
280
Aiden Moy
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:17.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
281
Caleb Bartolazzi
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:17.42 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
282
CJ Meier
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:17.43 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
283
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:17.47 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
284
Ayden Pana
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:17.52 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
285
Lars Osen
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:17.55 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
286
Nathan Lee
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:17.58 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
287
Corey Beard
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:17.60 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
288
Ben Battaglia
15
NI
Victor
2:17.61 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
289
Matthew Franklin
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:17.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
290
Doug Sims
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.67 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
291
Landon Clark
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:17.72 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
292
Wyatt Pierce
16
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
2:17.75 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
293
Thomas Smith
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:17.83 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
294
Julien Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:17.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
295
Gregory Ospina
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:17.89 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
296
Aiden Grendysz
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:17.89 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
297
Jeremiah Tomioka
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:17.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
298
Drew Miller
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:17.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
299
Zachary Joiner
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:17.98 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
300
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:18.01 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
301
Eron Li
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:18.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
302
Eric Gong
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:18.26 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
303
Mark O'Mara
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:18.27 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
304
Caleb Jun
15
VA
Nova South
2:18.27 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
305
Ryan Kumar
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:18.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
306
Ethan Tayco
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:18.33 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
307
Victor Herbert
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:18.33 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
308
Hunter Johnson
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:18.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
309
Denali Cutbush-Taylor
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:18.39 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
310
Jarrod Coy
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:18.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
311
Bennett Daul
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:18.48 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
312
Daniel Fu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:18.54 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
313
Carter Cox
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:18.59 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
314
Clayton Waterman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.59 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
315
Nohan Gomez
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:18.60 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
316
Ian Naranjo
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
317
Gabriel Martinez Cabrera
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:18.65 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
318
Jeremiah Erb
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:18.67 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
319
Jackson Shirey
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:18.72 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
320
Calvin Meymaris
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:18.75 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
321
Jack Chiappetta
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:18.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
322
Diego Cotero Tapia
16
IN
Donner Swim Club
2:18.81 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
323
Gregory Murashkin
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:18.81 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
324
Gino Prabhu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:18.85 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
325
Tyler Lewis
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:18.86 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
326
Jaden Kwok
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:18.86 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
327
Sungkook Kim
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:18.89 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
328
Ethan Wang
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:18.93 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
329
Stuart Deng
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:18.93 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
330
Daniel Keegan
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:19.02 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
331
Michael Vertikoff
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:19.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
332
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:19.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
333
Andrey Ishchenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:19.07 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
334
Robert Eachus
16
PV
MACH
2:19.09 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
335
Parker Efird
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:19.11 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
336
Jackson Irwin
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:19.18 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
337
Brady Garcia
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:19.20 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
338
Domenico Trigilio
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:19.27 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
339
Tyler Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:19.34 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
340
Rex Biebel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:19.38 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
341
Andres Aguilar
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:19.54 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
342
Josiah Tan
16
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
2:19.60 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
343
Brody Chop
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:19.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
344
Brody Hicks
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:19.70 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
345
Henry McCourt
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:19.76 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
346
Magnus Yin
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:19.78 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
347
Troy Utter
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.79 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
348
Soren Luhta
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:19.82 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
349
Connor McCarthy
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:19.83 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
350
Howard Yang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:19.90 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
351
Daniel Jones
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:19.92 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
352
Luke Collins
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:19.99 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
353
Tucker Burkey
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:19.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
354
Philip Wang
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:20.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
355
Anthony Walters
16
PN
Pro Swimming
2:20.09 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
356
Gabe Guglietta
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:20.17 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
357
Santi Campuzano
15
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:20.18 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
358
Ian Letson
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:20.25 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
359
Cam Spredemann
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:20.26 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
360
Ben Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:20.33 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
361
Daniel Lee
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:20.44 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
362
Nate Moser
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:20.49 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
363
Dylan Heikkila
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:20.52 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
364
Nicholas Kirby
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:20.52 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
365
Sam Strohecker
15
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
2:20.54 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
366
Quintin Cummings
16
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:20.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
367
William Domokos-Murphy
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:20.74 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
368
Christian Perez
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:20.74 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
369
Michael Chuang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:20.75 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
370
Grant Rieser
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:20.87 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
371
JD Thumann
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:20.88 9/15/23
September Stars
372
Jayden Kieffer
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
2:21.07 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
373
Harrison Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:21.09 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
374
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:21.09 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
375
Hudson Rice
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:21.09 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
376
Cheney Mo
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:21.12 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
377
Chase Denigan
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:21.12 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
378
Will Spencer
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:21.15 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
379
Danny Saunders
16
PV
MACH
2:21.24 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
380
Jordy Lozada
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:21.27 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
381
Quinton Dardinger
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:21.27 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
382
Luke Tinsley
16
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:21.29 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
383
Reid Stellatella
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
384
Collin Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
385
Wesley Ross
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:21.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
386
Jazon Nunez
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:21.41 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
387
Chase Kendall
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:21.46 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
388
Aidan Arie
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:21.47 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
389
Will Rosenthal
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:21.52 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
390
Cy Cheatham
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:21.57 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
391
Marcus Zhan
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:21.57 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
392
Eli Webster
16
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
2:21.61 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
393
Charlie Burdulis
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:21.69 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
394
Hugh Wang
15
CA
Black Team
2:21.74 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
395
Anthony Korchnak
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:21.81 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
396
Kelan Stakes
15
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:21.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
397
Connor Dunker
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:21.92 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
398
Victor Mirchev
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:22.07 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
399
Flexx Faildo
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:22.12 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
400
Matt Chen
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:22.14 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
401
Ryan Choi
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:22.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
402
Jackson Grafilo
16
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:22.18 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
403
Henry Chang
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:22.18 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
404
Griffin Barlow
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:22.18 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
405
Porter Ellsworth
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:22.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
406
Ivan Blystiv
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:22.27 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
407
Will Shearin
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:22.33 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
408
George Kallas
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:22.38 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
409
David Gutin
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:22.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
410
Jesse Wu
15
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:22.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
411
Deion Chung
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:22.49 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
412
Owen Johnson
15
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:22.52 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
413
Dylan Bezdek
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:22.53 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
414
Freddy Rosenthal
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:22.59 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
415
Jason Juwana
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:22.65 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
416
Dillon Metz
16
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:22.75 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
417
Matthew Warren
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:22.78 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
418
Liam Lewis
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:22.89 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
419
Leonardo Sislen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:22.94 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
420
Max Maslov
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:22.96 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
421
Liam Coffey
15
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:23.00 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
422
Banks Anderson
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:23.03 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
423
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:23.08 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
424
Tyler Turgeon
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:23.21 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
425
Luke Bruno
16
GU
Power for Life
2:23.23 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
426
Aron Matsuyama
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.27 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
427
John McGaughan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:23.28 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
428
Aiden Jung
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:23.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
429
Eddie Barnes
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:23.58 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
430
Daniyal Eldridge
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:23.60 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
431
Aaron Yang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:23.61 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
432
Lincoln Gage
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:23.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
433
Roy Ramirez
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:23.63 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
434
Robert Riccobon
16
CT
What Swimming
2:23.63 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
435
Bryce Spangler
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:23.68 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
436
Connor Zhu
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:23.76 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
437
Will Babik
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:23.79 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
438
Will King
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:23.83 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
439
Jacob Anderson
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:23.87 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
440
Brady Baur
15
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:23.87 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
441
Avrum Xagorarakis
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:23.98 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
442
Zachary Trenczer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:23.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
443
Brandon Liu
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.02 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
444
Lucas Fontana
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:24.05 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
445
Nolan Schear
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:24.08 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
446
Yesum Lee
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:24.13 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
447
Charlie Penn
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.16 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
448
Auggie Kimmel
15
GU
Htx Swims
2:24.18 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
449
Rafael Estimo
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:24.25 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
450
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:24.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
451
Max Drake
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:24.32 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
452
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:24.52 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
453
Gerhardt Hoover
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:24.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
454
Linc Jones
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:24.70 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
455
Kavon Clarke
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:24.70 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
456
Vincent Zhang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:24.70 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
457
Walker Aitchison
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:24.78 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
458
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:24.87 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
459
Mosley Patzke
16
WI
Swmke
2:24.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
460
Leo Garlicki
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:24.94 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
461
Max Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:25.05 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
462
Ryan Lin
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:25.07 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
463
Luke LaBrose
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:25.11 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
464
Zach Garza
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:25.18 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
465
Levi Grim
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:25.24 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
466
Ethan Preyss
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:25.25 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
467
Marwan Alasil
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:25.26 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
468
Joshua Barreto
16
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
2:25.26 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
469
Lucas Shah
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:25.32 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
470
Christian Hammer
15
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:25.37 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
471
Zackary Zhou
15
CA
Max Aquatics
2:25.41 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
472
Bobby Elder
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:25.48 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
473
Derek Carranza Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:25.50 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
474
Everett Loney
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:25.61 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
475
Asher Lin
16
GU
Power for Life
2:25.62 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
476
Tony Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:25.64 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
477
Joe Hemberger
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:25.66 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
478
Roy Sung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:25.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
479
Cameron Roark
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:25.69 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
480
Bryce LaBonte
16
FL
Fast Falcons
2:25.69 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
481
Alexander Yin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:25.85 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
482
Christopher Goodman
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:25.86 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
483
Ryan Munoz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:25.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
484
Oliver Hitch
16
CA
Class Aquatics
2:25.93 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
485
Matthew Weeks
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:25.95 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
486
Rohan Mariano
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:26.01 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
487
Conner Brinley
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:26.02 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
488
Jack Zockoll
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:26.10 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
489
Christian Currie
15
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:26.20 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
490
George Dovellos
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:26.21 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
491
Javier Hernandez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:26.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
492
Lucas Geisler
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:26.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
493
Arihan Maitra
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:26.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
494
Kyle Lee
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:26.36 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
495
Thatcher Douwes
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:26.54 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
496
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:26.60 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
497
Eren Aydin
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:26.72 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
498
Paul Henninger
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:26.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
499
Grady Evenson
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:26.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
500
Allen Heiermann
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:26.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
501
Anton Ho
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:27.02 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
502
Lorenzo Wenger
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:27.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
503
Christopher Karling
15
CA
Swim Torrance
2:27.08 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
504
Luke Lary
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
2:27.11 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
505
Kenji Kasubuchi
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:27.15 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
506
Luke Filiatraut
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:27.23 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
507
Nicolas Herrera-Garcia
16
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:27.33 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
508
Boyer Cheadle
15
GU
Power for Life
2:27.33 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
509
Owen McLellan
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:27.34 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
510
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:27.42 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
511
Owen Jones
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:27.45 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
512
Mario Bondy
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:27.51 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
513
Samuel Ospina
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:27.73 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
514
Isaac Heller
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:27.80 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
515
Danny Mangan
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:27.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
516
JR Zlogar
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:27.89 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
517
Atticus Young
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:27.98 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
518
Grady Garbarino
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:28.00 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
519
Hunter Haberman
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:28.03 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
520
Ryan Chiu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:28.04 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
521
Eric Friday
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:28.11 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
522
Seth Hyde
16
FL
Fast Falcons
2:28.23 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
523
Drew Yagour
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:28.30 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
524
Eli Nelson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:28.41 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
525
Liam Condon
15
MI
Oly Swimming
2:28.45 4/13/24
2024 MI Spring Challenge
526
Noah Kreye
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:28.78 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
527
Cabot Murawski
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:28.93 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
528
Court Barrett
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:28.94 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
529
Bryce Debowsky
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:28.98 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
530
William Hager
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:29.07 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
531
Riley Potter
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:29.09 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
532
Avery Coker
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:29.15 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
533
Joshua Kim
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:29.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
534
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:29.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
535
Peter lin
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:29.42 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
536
Zaki Ibrahim
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:29.44 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
537
Tyler Thurman
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:29.44 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
538
Carter Zieminick
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:29.45 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
539
Asher Maurice
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:29.46 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
540
Kaito Quiroz
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:29.69 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
541
Kent Zurn
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
2:29.77 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
542
Luke Tjiong
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:29.83 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
543
Jackson Healy
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:29.88 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
544
Lucas Moise
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:29.94 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
545
Alex June
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:29.98 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
546
Ethan Lim
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:30.00 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
547
Noah Cheng
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:30.06 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
548
Ethan Chen
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:30.09 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
549
Aidan Brennan
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:30.16 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
550
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:30.17 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
551
Jack McCrae
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:30.26 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
552
Jacob Zhou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:30.30 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
553
Jake Jones
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:30.43 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
554
Parker Seluk
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:30.54 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
555
Erik Szabo
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:30.69 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
556
Grayson Ruppert
15
GU
Power for Life
2:30.80 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
557
Noah Ortiz
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:30.86 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
558
Alex Pahlevanpour
16
PV
MACH
2:31.01 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
559
David House
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:31.02 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
560
Jonathan Hernandez
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:31.02 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
561
William Finucane-Tuccio
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:31.11 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
562
Elam Estella
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:31.22 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
563
Justin Shi
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:31.24 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
564
Vincent Pham
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:31.27 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
565
Ryan Altawil
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:31.28 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
566
Kenny Meyer
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:31.49 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
567
Jason Lee
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:31.50 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
568
Drew Shippey
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:31.52 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
569
John Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:31.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
570
Jared Burnes
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:31.75 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
571
Carlos Baez del Bosque
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:31.78 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
572
Peyton Selts
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:31.82 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
573
Andy Zhang
15
AK
Aurora Swim Team
2:31.85 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
574
Caden Angelle
15
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:31.91 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
575
Jack White
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:32.00 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
576
Akay Say
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:32.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
577
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:32.23 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
578
Hisato Kurosaki
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:32.59 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
579
Liam Moats
15
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:32.71 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
580
Thomas Perez
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:32.72 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
581
Andy Serrano-Pena
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:32.76 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
582
Jaxon Lou
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:32.88 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
583
Milo Littenberg
15
SE
Madison Swimming Association
2:32.97 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
584
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:33.04 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
585
Noalen Ni
15
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:33.25 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
586
Jonathan Katen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:33.29 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
587
Teddy Zachariou
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:33.43 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
588
Danny Greene
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:33.45 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
589
Yves Pan
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:33.58 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
590
Isaiah Hulien
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:33.73 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
591
Keegan Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:33.84 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
592
Luke Engwall
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:33.91 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
593
Kenny Tran
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:34.16 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
594
Dawson Chu
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:34.43 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
595
Griffin Clark
15
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
2:34.43 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
596
Rachit Sakurikar
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:34.59 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
597
Rocco Overton
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:34.86 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
598
Vane Stedman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:34.87 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
599
Lucas Wang
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:34.89 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
600
David Stewart
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:35.05 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
601
Ian Xia
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:35.15 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
602
Alexander Malaj
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:35.22 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
603
Cullen Descalzo
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:35.28 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
604
Zion Buckner
15
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:35.50 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
605
Patrick Fanshawe
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:35.57 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
606
Ian Tumamak
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:35.70 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
607
Neal Pang
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:35.77 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
608
Ethan Adkins
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:35.98 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
609
James Lu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:36.04 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
610
Jonas Fleischer
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:36.08 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
611
Benjamin Spiegler
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:36.09 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
612
Cole Faerber
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:36.31 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
613
Graham Chang
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:36.52 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
614
Diego Ramos
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:36.53 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
615
Jackson Jaglo
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:36.57 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
616
Caston Feazel
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:36.78 4/13/24
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
617
Josh Price
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:36.79 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
618
Logan Hansen
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:36.95 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
619
Ashton Tan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:37.07 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
620
Toby Swanson
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:37.23 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
621
Ryan Miller
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:37.24 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
622
Toby Su
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:37.67 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
623
Carter Moore
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:37.86 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
624
Daniel Keiser
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:38.29 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
625
Luke Miller
15
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
2:38.43 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
626
Drew McQueeney
16
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
2:38.62 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
627
Garrett Peters
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:38.79 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
628
Gavin Chavira
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:39.04 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
629
Johnathon Kirk
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:39.11 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
630
Ethan Chang
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:39.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
631
Curren Mealiffe
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
2:39.24 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
632
Canyon Lenon
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:39.49 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
633
Josh Decena
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:40.07 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
634
Michael Wang
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:40.26 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
635
Aiden Sabocik
15
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:40.33 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
636
Ibrahim Elmashad
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:40.54 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
637
Miguel Aguilar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:40.88 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
638
Dylan Wuo
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:40.96 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
639
Jairus Paita
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:41.10 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
640
James Earhart
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:41.14 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
641
Isaiah Lewis
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:41.20 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
642
Youssef Abou El Azm
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:41.26 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
643
Henry Hassenstab
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:41.89 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
644
Ryder Seluk
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:41.94 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
645
Nathen Yoo
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:42.02 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
646
Conner Florea
15
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:42.17 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
647
Luca Soukasian
16
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
2:42.30 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
648
Baylen Rowlett
15
PC
Douglas Dolfins
2:42.38 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
649
Aleksandar Mikic
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
2:42.42 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
650
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:42.98 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
651
Benji Liu
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:43.05 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
652
Siddhartha Ranjitkar
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:43.11 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
653
Giovanni Medina
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:43.28 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
654
Ethan Pure
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:43.41 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
655
Peter Kim
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:43.67 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
656
Santiago Perez
15
ST
Brownsville Aquatics
2:43.71 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
657
David Li
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:43.78 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
658
Zayden Bach
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:43.92 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
659
Stephan Sol
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:44.19 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
660
Kyle Fionte
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:44.21 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
661
Christian Bowens
16
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
2:44.27 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
662
Johnson Xiao
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:44.77 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
663
Jacek Brown
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:44.83 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
664
Austen Hays
15
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
2:44.84 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
665
Adam Haboussi
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:44.86 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
666
Garrett Locke
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:45.04 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
667
Iian Burnes
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:45.10 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
668
Maximiliano Dominguez
15
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:45.19 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
669
Einav Katuni Davis
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:45.39 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
670
Hunter Zipperer
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:45.51 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
671
Hunter Seluk
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:45.95 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
672
SEAN Kirkpatrick
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:46.29 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
673
Carson Ellenberger
15
VA
SwimRVA
2:46.35 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
674
Anay Gupta
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:46.41 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
675
JP Pace
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:46.61 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
676
Cameron Stearns
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:46.71 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
677
Milan Mehra
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:46.87 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
678
Ethan Brown
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:46.97 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
679
Lincoln Salazar
16
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:46.99 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
680
Ethan Melson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:48.08 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
681
Manny Squitier
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:48.13 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
682
Louis Zheng
15
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:48.54 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
683
Sawyer Scheve
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:48.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
684
Daniel Happy
15
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
2:48.76 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
685
Saeed Azuara
15
GU
Power for Life
2:48.76 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
686
Bradon Fiore
15
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:48.88 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
687
AKIM Kirilyuk
16
SN
Del Paso Country Club
2:49.03 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
688
Alfie Macasaet
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:49.42 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
689
Jonathan Giddens
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:49.69 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
690
Alexander Gilson
15
GU
Power for Life
2:49.85 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
691
Caleb McKee
15
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
2:50.60 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
692
Jake Osucha
16
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
2:50.99 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
693
Justin Fields
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:51.21 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
694
Bryce Haslem
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:51.29 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
695
Matthew Hui
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:51.39 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
696
Vahagn Melkumyants
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:51.88 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
697
Brendan Kun
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:52.72 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
698
Austin Seager
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
2:52.91 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
699
Isaac Barton
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:52.95 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
700
Jimmy Jackson
16
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
2:53.32 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
701
Kylan Smith
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
2:53.43 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
702
Mason Busch
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:53.64 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
703
Flynn Van Auker
15
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
2:53.76 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
704
Gabe Thompson
15
GU
South Shore Sails
2:53.86 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
705
Jack Lawrence
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:54.10 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
706
Dylan Xiao
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:54.13 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
707
Marcus Nakajima
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
2:54.17 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
708
Beckham Palmer
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
2:55.03 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
709
Michael Hadden
16
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:55.13 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
710
Evan Lehman
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
2:55.57 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
711
Dominic Nelson
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:55.87 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
712
Dane Hultberg
15
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:56.03 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
713
Ian Swanson
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:56.26 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
714
John Breier
15
ST
Brownsville Aquatics
2:56.73 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
715
Yejun Lee
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:57.46 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
716
Micah Nail
15
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:57.91 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
717
Artem Panfilov
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:59.27 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
718
Leo Bravo
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:59.53 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
719
Ethan Le
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:00.79 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
720
Luke Luberski
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:00.90 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
721
Ethan Young
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:03.17 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
722
Caden Garrison
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
3:03.67 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
723
Kazuki Wells
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:03.93 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
724
Michael Grenier
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
3:04.45 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
725
Fareed Theodossy
15
SN
California Capital Aquatics
3:05.12 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
726
Clarke Caudill
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
3:07.05 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
727
Avery Jones
16
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
3:08.35 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
728
Ivan Leija
15
ST
Brownsville Aquatics
3:09.31 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
729
Mathew Kim
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
3:09.95 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
730
Kashi Chaudhuri
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:11.43 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
731
Rhys Garroway Myers
16
PC
Unattached
3:14.88 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
732
Tayte Reynolds
16
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
3:23.01 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
733
Caleb Tort-Negron
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
3:23.33 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
734
Jose Barrios
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:25.01 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
735
Diego Hernandez
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:33.45 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
736
Ayo Akinmolayan
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:49.12 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application