Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kyla Hinrich
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
27.25 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
2
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
28.30 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
3
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.35 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
4
Livy Solt
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.58 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
5
Kennedy Fitzgerald
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
28.61 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
6
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
28.62 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
7
Sarah Broshears
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
28.95 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
8
Olivia Linduska
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
28.98 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
9
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
29.01 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
10
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
29.34 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
11
Alyssa Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.41 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
12
Rayna Boxwell
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.46 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
13
Miranda Phelps
12
MI
Club Wolverine
29.48 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
14
Jasmine Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
29.75 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
15
Kate Allen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.76 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
16
Mila Chow
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.78 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
17
Sarah Dixon
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.78 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
18
Jiwoo Lee
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.80 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
19
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
29.80 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
20
Audrey Wolf
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
29.84 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
21
Hayden Benbow
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.84 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
22
Isabella Dai
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
29.85 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
23
Delaney Maines
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
29.88 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
24
Insley Dommer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.95 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
25
Grayson Schindhelm
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.96 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
26
Annie Remus
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.98 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
27
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.02 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
28
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
30.05 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
29
Jillian Schoenherr
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
30.06 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
30
Sophia Mueller
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.08 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
31
Adayaleise Trumpower
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
30.17 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
32
Claire Liu
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.19 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
33
Karsyn Ward
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
30.23 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
34
Elaina Spicer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
30.24 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
35
Ella Eveslage
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
30.25 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
36
Madison Steighner
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
30.26 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
37
Isla Rapcan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.29 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
38
Susie Carpenter
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
30.31 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
39
Joy Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
30.32 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
40
Indie Layton
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.33 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
41
Tianyu Zhan
11
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
30.33 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
42
Summer English
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
30.34 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
43
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.36 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
44
Kelley Burke
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
30.36 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
45
Teni Oyetunji
12
MV
Unattached
30.40 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
46
Grace Richter
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
30.43 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
47
Kayla Kowal
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.44 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
48
Soo Park
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
30.45 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
49
Ellery Losch
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
30.46 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
50
Cady Spence
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
30.46 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
51
Maelyn Woltz
12
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
30.49 6/25/22
2022 IA NIS Ben Newell Memorial
52
Raya Arnett
12
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
30.52 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
53
Cecilia Grossman
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
30.52 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
54
Charlotte Kinsel
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
30.52 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
55
Claudia Youngblood
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
30.53 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
56
Maddie Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
30.61 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
57
Gwen Schaub
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.63 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
58
Elena Loomans
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
30.69 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
59
Victoria Makswiej
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
30.77 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
60
AJ Magers
12
IA
MACR SHARKS
30.77 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
61
Ellen Young
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
30.81 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
62
Emma Herrin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
30.85 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
63
Emma Kierzkowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
30.85 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
64
Kaydence Serbia
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
30.87 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
65
Annie Hare
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
30.88 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
66
Bristol Tyler
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
30.88 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
67
Kenna Seiffertt
12
OZ
Fast
30.89 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
68
Isla Egbers
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
30.90 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
69
Maggie Schlipp
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
30.92 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
70
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.94 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
71
Addie Deyoung
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
30.95 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
72
Audriana Rocco
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.95 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
73
Leelu Thompson
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
30.96 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
74
Sadie Finkelshteyn
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
30.96 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
75
Brooklyn England
12
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
30.96 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
76
Angelina Drew
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
30.97 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
77
Aubrey Cooley
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
30.98 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
78
Zara Paton
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
30.99 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
79
Poppy LaCrosse
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
31.01 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
80
Libby Lail
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.01 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
81
Sophia Vanheest
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
31.01 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
82
Peyton Pascal
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.03 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
83
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
31.04 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
84
Zhoey Bratcher
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
31.06 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
85
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
31.07 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
86
Raya Roberts
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
31.10 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
87
Lily McCollum
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
31.10 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
88
Ella Urben
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
31.14 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
89
Melinda Zhang
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
31.14 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
90
Ashlyn Burns
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
31.14 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
91
Emma Ng
12
MI
Club Wolverine
31.15 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
92
Suzanna Lowery
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
31.17 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
93
Grace Woolsey
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.18 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
94
Grace Zhang
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
31.19 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
95
Mia Wenclewicz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
31.19 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
96
Addie Campbell
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
31.22 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
97
Ella Brace
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
31.23 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
98
Calleigh Turner
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
31.24 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
99
Camila Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
31.24 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
100
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
31.26 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
101
Tessa Glass
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
31.27 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
102
Molly Wideikis
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
31.28 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
103
Grace Tosyali
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
31.28 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
104
Pippa Gardner
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
31.32 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
105
Esmae Shen
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
31.33 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
106
Kerrigan McKimm
12
LE
David Y Phantoms
31.33 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
107
Lexi Miner
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.34 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
108
Daphne Scullion
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
31.36 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
109
Maggie Hubster
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
31.36 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
110
Jackie Heppner
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
31.36 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
111
Paige Haug
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.37 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
112
Paityn Nelson
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
31.37 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
113
Raelyn Anderson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
31.40 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
114
Aylin Bilgicer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
31.41 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
115
Kara Brady
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
31.44 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
116
Julia Molina
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.45 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
117
Kathryn Deeb
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
31.45 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
118
Milena Williams
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
31.46 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
119
Araiah Jones
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
31.47 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
120
Moira Keenan
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
31.48 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
121
Alexi Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
31.49 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
122
Lauren Meyer
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
31.49 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
123
Nani-Kai Arakawa-Thomas
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
31.50 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
124
Ingrid Buza
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
31.52 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
125
Erika Arpin
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
31.53 7/12/23
2023 IN ELK Time Trial
126
Lilly Nitzel
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
31.53 6/2/23
2023 Stars of Summer
127
Lena Hamilton
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
31.54 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
128
Nora Prekker
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
31.55 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
129
Katie Zimmerman
12
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
31.55 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
130
Maddie Campbell
12
MI
Egra Waves
31.55 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
131
Isabel Cox
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
31.56 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
132
Brooklyn Powers
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.57 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
133
Charlotte Germain
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
31.59 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
134
Joelle Henning
12
IA
Life Time Iowa Swim Team
31.60 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
135
Lia Morgan
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
31.62 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
136
Shay Williams
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
31.65 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
137
Stella Schmidt
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
31.65 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
138
Emma Rose
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
31.66 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
139
Reese Ziegler
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
31.66 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
140
Francesca Zarletti
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.66 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
141
Aria Armstrong
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
31.66 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
142
Kenzie Ronyak
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
31.66 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
143
Elsa Dissel
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.67 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
144
Audrey Crill
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
31.67 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
145
Emma Reichwald
12
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
31.67 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
146
Presley Barker
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
31.67 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
147
Gabby Graham
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.68 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
148
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
31.69 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
149
Kinzlee Smith
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
31.69 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
150
Sabrina Shrestha
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
31.70 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
151
Jenny Taylor
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
31.70 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
152
Lexi Delacey
12
LE
David Y Phantoms
31.70 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
153
Delayney Deskin
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
31.71 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
154
Savannah Homm
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
31.72 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
155
Claire Gostlin
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
31.72 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
156
Alexandra Scheetz
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.74 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
157
Tatum Fridrych
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
31.74 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
158
Kate Jones
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
31.74 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
159
Danica Murphy
12
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
31.74 6/3/23
2023 MW LSS Lincoln Invite
160
Angelina Kwon
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
31.76 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
161
Ellen Hinshaw
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
31.76 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
162
Aubrey Cooley
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
31.76 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
163
Juliet Berg
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
31.77 6/6/23
2023 IN SCSC 12 & Under Invitational
164
Bryn Heideman
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
31.78 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
165
Isabel Yeh
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
31.79 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
166
Cruz Sergesketter
11
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
31.79 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
167
Amelia Radkowski
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
31.80 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
168
Kate Short
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
31.80 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
169
Aphra Morales
12
IL
Team Millennium
31.81 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
170
Bellamy Sommer
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
31.81 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
171
Scarlett Clemens
12
IL
Unattached
31.82 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
172
Amira Flaherty
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
31.82 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
173
Nellie Berger
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
31.83 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
174
Gina Hench
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
31.83 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
175
Miriam Willhite
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
31.84 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
176
Delaney Sweeney
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.84 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
177
Alice Palmer
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
31.86 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
178
Reagan Johnson
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
31.88 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
179
Isabelle Ortiz
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
31.90 7/16/23
2023 IN FAST LCM Sunday Splash
180
Reese Leider
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
31.90 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
181
Camden Kerksick
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
31.92 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
182
Tilly Idbeis
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
31.92 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
183
Sofie Pop
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
31.93 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
184
Selina Liu
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
31.93 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
185
Berklee Adams
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
31.95 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
186
Victoria Warrington
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
31.95 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
187
Emma Lind
11
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
31.95 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
188
Sydney Edwards
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
31.96 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
189
Sydney Josephson
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
31.96 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
190
Avery Kinsella
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
31.97 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
191
Crystal Tang
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
31.98 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
192
Emma Barnett
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
31.98 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
193
Aria Freeman
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
31.98 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
194
Alex Golembiewski
12
MI
Jenison
31.98 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
195
Tricia Selby
12
WI
Unattached
31.99 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
196
Natalie Christ
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
31.99 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
197
Addison Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
31.99 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
198
Maelie Fahl
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
32.01 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
199
Karis Lee
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
32.03 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
200
Reese McWilliams
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
32.03 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
201
Ruth Johnson
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
32.03 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
202
Evie Ward
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
32.04 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
203
Ashley Hong
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
32.06 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
204
Avery Beer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
32.06 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
205
Violet Liss
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
32.07 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
206
Evelyn Knepfle
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
32.08 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
207
Annmarie Palumbo
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
32.08 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
208
Ann Erwin
12
OZ
Fast
32.08 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
209
Aubrey Dryden
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
32.09 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
210
Ella Cremer
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
32.09 7/21/22
2022 Lake Erie Summer JO & SR
211
Lillie Mackenzie
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.09 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
212
Hadlee Davidson
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
32.10 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
213
Emery Horvath
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
32.10 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
214
Clara Orjuela
11
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
32.11 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
215
Annabelle Crall
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.11 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
216
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
32.11 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
217
Maci Severud
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
32.13 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
218
Ella Frey
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
32.13 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
219
Mia Schergin
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
32.13 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
220
Lucy Blankenship
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
32.13 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
221
Peighton Smith
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
32.13 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
222
Nora Behrens
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
32.14 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
223
Ary Moore
12
AR
Springfield Aquatics
32.15 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
224
Emily Xu
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
32.17 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
225
Izzy Samide
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
32.18 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
226
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
32.18 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
227
Izzy Mork
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
32.19 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
228
Aisnley Palmer
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
32.19 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
229
Reilley Woo
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.19 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
230
Hannah Hoover
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.20 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
231
Samantha Webster
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
32.20 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
232
Taylor Stock
12
IN
Milan Aquatics
32.20 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
233
Taylor Jones
12
OZ
Fast
32.22 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
234
Evelyn Felczak
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.23 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
235
Aspen Fenton
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.23 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
236
Isabella Glinko
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.23 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
237
Quinnley Miner
12
SD
Dakota Riptide
32.23 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
238
Djeneba Ouattara
11
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
32.24 5/12/23
2023 IN PIKE Spring Invitational
239
Logan Barlage
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
32.24 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
240
Lauryn Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.24 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
241
Sabrina Brilmyer
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
32.25 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
242
Deliah Partyka
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.26 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
243
Ari Bag
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
32.26 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
244
Mccoy Dobbins
12
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
32.27 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
245
Nicole Wang
11
LE
Canton City Swimming
32.27 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
246
Emma Gatsch
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
32.28 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
247
Isha Sonnleitner
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
32.28 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
248
Joycelyn Rabuck
12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
32.28 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
249
Mary McClish
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
32.28 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
250
Molly Mahoney
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
32.29 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
251
Charlotte Dahlby
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.29 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
252
Charlotte Gregor
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
32.29 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
253
Hailey Hermann
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
32.30 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
254
Ruby Cinninger
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
32.30 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
255
Emma Nelson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
32.32 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
256
Lucy Homm
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
32.32 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
257
Joie Aguirre
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
32.32 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
258
Malika Madiman
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.32 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
259
Mara Kretz
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
32.34 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
260
Isla Lecci
12
MW
Brownell Talbot School
32.36 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
261
Lucy Diggins
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
32.36 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
262
Delia Wagstaff
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
32.38 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
263
Savannah Haywood
12
IN
Hobart Swim Club
32.38 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
264
Ruby Hines
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
32.38 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
265
Stephie Donchev
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.38 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
266
Avery Bradley
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.38 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
267
Megan Myers
11
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
32.39 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
268
Reese Anderson
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
32.39 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
269
Ava Cabrera
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
32.39 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
270
Allie Gorzek
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
32.41 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
271
Alex Luzi
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
32.41 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
272
Clara Lauritzen
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
32.41 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
273
Julia Bucci
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.42 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
274
Juliette Fancher
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
32.42 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
275
Genevieve Cooper
11
MI
Tigershark Aquatics
32.42 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
276
Emily Enyart
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
32.42 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
277
Penelope Verderber
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
32.43 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
278
Maggie Montiel
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.43 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
279
Merritt Charles
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
32.43 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
280
Avianna Ganim
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.45 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
281
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
32.46 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
282
Mila Atieh
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
32.46 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
283
Mabrie Kunz
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
32.46 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
284
Clara Book
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
32.48 6/16/23
2023 OH FYF Flag City Invite
285
Madelyn Hartsell
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
32.49 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
286
Abigail Fleming
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
32.49 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
287
Anh-na Le
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
32.49 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
288
Zaylie Smith
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
32.50 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
289
Alex Housley
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
32.50 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
290
Kayla Wang
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
32.51 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
291
Everleigh Baul
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
32.51 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
292
Brittan Hoffman
12
MN
Mantas Swim Club
32.51 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
293
Ru Agee
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
32.54 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
294
Nina Kamarauli
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.55 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
295
Elsa Moore
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.55 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
296
Reese Jankowski
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.55 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
297
Lexie Scheetz
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.56 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
298
Olive Agustin
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.56 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
299
Dossey Robinson
11
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
32.56 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
300
Suriaya Moss
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
32.56 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
301
Reagan Bollinger
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
32.57 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
302
Izargi Robador Sarasa
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
32.57 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
303
Lyla Imboden
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
32.58 4/28/23
2023 OZ Saluki International
304
Sonya Petroff
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
32.58 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
305
Stella Pieters
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
32.58 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
306
Nora Leming
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
32.58 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
307
Nyema Clemons
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
32.58 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
308
Evelyn Felczak
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.59 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
309
Kristyna Patha
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
32.59 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
310
Jamie Zgola
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.59 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
311
Addie Helminiak
12
WI
West Bend Swim Club
32.59 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
312
Ryan Tolentino
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
32.59 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
313
Mackenzie Turk
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.63 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
314
Kira Canfield
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
32.64 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
315
Maya Ortiz-Lindsey
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
32.65 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
316
Brooklyn Hurley
12
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
32.65 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
317
Ellie Meeks
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
32.66 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
318
Marin Hitzeman
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
32.66 7/8/23
2023 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
319
Addyson Binkowski
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
32.66 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
320
Sloan Harter
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
32.66 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
321
Ana Tavs
12
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
32.67 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
322
MJ Vech
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
32.67 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
323
Addie Dawes
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
32.70 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
324
Sara Dexter
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
32.70 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
325
Audrey Cutler
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.71 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
326
Layne Grizzell
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
32.72 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
327
Caroline Nielsen
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
32.73 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
328
Rebeca Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
32.73 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
329
Paige Turnbow
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
32.74 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
330
Genevieve Lim
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.77 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
331
Kate Bowerman
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
32.77 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
332
Katie Conklin
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.78 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
333
Kinsey Green
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
32.78 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
334
Coraline Casaubon
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
32.79 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
335
Noelle Han
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
32.80 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
336
Nora Hostetler
11
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
32.81 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
337
Laney Rydelski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.81 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
338
Mia Young
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
32.81 4/14/23
Oklahoma Sprint Festival 2023
339
Maya Preston
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
32.81 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
340
Addison Blatz
12
LE
David Y Phantoms
32.81 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
341
Jordyn McPhee
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
32.82 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
342
Cara Gates
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
32.82 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
343
Alessandria Bernardino
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
32.82 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
344
Emma Phillips
12
MI
Oly Swimming
32.83 6/17/22
2022 OLY Summer Classic
345
Isabella Fragoso
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.84 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
346
Peyton Jones
12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
32.85 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
347
Ellie Jones
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.85 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
348
Lola Sewick
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
32.85 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
349
Sophia Hogan
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
32.85 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
350
Hailey Hayden
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
32.86 6/25/22
2022 WI APPROVED YCV Fairfax
351
Charlotte Wachter
11
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
32.88 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
352
Siggi Mattes
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
32.88 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
353
Caroline LeMahieu
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
32.88 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
354
Ivy Hoden
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
32.88 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
355
Nina Hopkins
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.89 5/14/22
2022 WI SSTY Distance-Sprint Meet
356
Ella Vollmer
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
32.90 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
357
Lexi Miner
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.90 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
358
Maddie Baxter
12
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
32.91 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
359
Britt Hansen
12
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
32.91 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
360
Addy Hendry
12
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
32.93 6/3/23
2023 IN THT Summer Steam
361
Amina Sallam
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
32.94 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
362
Milli Lam
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
32.94 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
363
Kylie Moldovan
12
IL
Sharks Swim Club
32.94 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
364
Maddie Hougland
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
32.94 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
365
Olivia Hughes
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.95 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
366
Harper Marsh
11
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
32.96 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
367
Kailyn Dubois
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
32.98 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
368
Ivanna Sanchez Janssen
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
32.99 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
369
Kendall Hogan
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.99 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
370
Katie Conklin
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.01 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
371
Abby Kravtsov
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.01 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
372
Nora Osterholz
11
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
33.02 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
373
Sadie Ethridge
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
33.03 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
374
Annalise Cannon
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
33.04 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
375
Jillian Lin
12
OZ
Fast
33.04 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
376
Isla Sutphin
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
33.05 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
377
Clare Weber
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
33.05 4/14/23
Oklahoma Sprint Festival 2023
378
Camille Reith
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
33.05 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
379
Emma Hamilton
12
OK
Bixby Swim Club
33.06 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
380
Giuliana Glitto
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.07 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
381
Evelyn Ormiston
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
33.07 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
382
Paige Shannon
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.07 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
383
Viosa Hernandez
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
33.07 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
384
Gabi Drewek
12
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
33.08 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
385
Lily Phillips
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
33.08 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
386
Hailey Sparks
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
33.08 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
387
Mia Mendlick
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
33.09 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
388
Molly Memmer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
33.10 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
389
Bethany Stein
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
33.11 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
390
Alice Newhouse
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
33.12 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
391
Kylie Hong
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
33.13 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
392
Lucille Gregor
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
33.13 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
393
Grace Lazzaro
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
33.14 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
394
Audrina Chamberlin
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
33.14 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
395
Maggie Mongoven
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
33.14 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
396
Jessa Baierl
12
WI
Clintonville Area Swim Team
33.14 7/15/23
2023 WI FSC END OF SUMMER LAST CHANCE MEET
397
Melissa Hu
11
IL
Chicago Park District
33.14 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
398
Molly Hinde
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.15 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
399
Kathryn Mykhalskyy
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.15 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
400
Bristol Cain
12
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
33.15 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
401
Maisey Webben
12
MW
Heartland Aquatics
33.15 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
402
Sasha Van Den Bosch
12
SD
Chamberlain Swim Team
33.16 6/25/21
2021 SD Dakota Riptide Invite
403
Ningli Chua
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
33.17 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
404
Lillian Nelson
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
33.17 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
405
Izzy Renaud
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
33.18 6/16/23
2023 WY 2023 Gillette Summer Spectacular
406
Nina Grgurovic
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
33.18 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
407
Aven Habben
12
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
33.18 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
408
Elissa Hyde
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
33.19 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
409
Felicity Serres
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
33.19 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
410
Sophie Thompson
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.20 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
411
Olivia Zhou
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
33.21 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
412
Sophie Gutknecht
12
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
33.21 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
413
Ali Beran
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.21 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
414
Sofia Kukowski Gonzalez
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.22 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
415
Elizabeth Matsievich
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
33.22 7/21/22
2022 Lake Erie Summer JO & SR
416
Ria Pobric-Stojanovic
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.22 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
417
Cece Cansler
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.22 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
418
Lizzie Farley
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.23 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
419
Dylan Maiore
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
33.23 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
420
Emma Storey
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
33.23 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
421
Tylynn Wellnitz
11
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
33.23 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
422
Kate Ebert
12
MN
MNMNVA
33.24 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
423
Mia Ochs
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.24 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
424
Gabi Bolesto
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
33.24 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
425
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
33.26 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
426
Addie Adams
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
33.26 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
427
Sami Morffi
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
33.26 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
428
Lili Helmrick
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
33.26 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
429
Jadyn Grieser
12
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
33.26 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
430
Cailyn Reedy
12
MI
South Central Swim
33.26 6/24/22
2022 Summer Solstice Meet
431
Lorelei Cunningham
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
33.27 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
432
Lia Tanase
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.27 4/29/23
2023 IN NSC Spring SpotlightMidwest Classic
433
Sadie Gomez
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
33.27 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
434
Genesis Stansberry
12
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
33.27 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
435
Sasha Bykova
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
33.27 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
436
Lila Phillips
12
IN
Greenwood Gators
33.27 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
437
Jax Hughes
12
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
33.27 7/10/21
2021 IN NWI Swim Conference Championship
438
Sammie Morrow
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
33.28 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
439
Sophie Cheng
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
33.28 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
440
Maddie Bradley
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
33.28 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
441
Mary Bonham
11
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
33.29 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
442
Alex Suhre
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
33.30 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
443
Phoebe Atkins
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
33.30 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
444
Chloe Hernandez
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.30 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
445
Marite Pena
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
33.30 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
446
Aly Weber
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
33.32 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
447
Katharine Xie
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
33.32 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
448
Quinn McQueen
12
MV
Club North Swimming
33.32 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
449
Genevieve Welch
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.32 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
450
Olivia Van Guilder
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
33.32 6/17/23
2023 MN MAN Red White & Blue I
451
Evelyn Aprahamian
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
33.32 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
452
Ilianna Panos
11
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
33.32 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
453
Zoe Stander
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
33.34 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
454
Hailey Byers
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.34 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
455
Kayleigh Raggett
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
33.34 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
456
Maeve Parkins
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.36 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
457
Eva Johnson
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
33.36 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
458
Maddie Huddle
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
33.36 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
459
Katarina McCarty
12
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
33.36 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
460
Soo Park
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
33.37 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
461
Brynn Marcus
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.37 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
462
Kate Hansen
12
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
33.37 7/28/22
2022 MW Midwestern LC Champion
463
Alyce Gaffke
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
33.38 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
464
Sorine Henkel
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.40 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
465
Olivia Moore
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
33.40 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
466
Abby Beaman
12
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
33.41 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
467
Joanie Makens
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
33.41 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
468
Pola O'Brient
11
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
33.42 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
469
Brennan Masters
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
33.42 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
470
Eva Kendall
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
33.42 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
471
Avery Duffey
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.43 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
472
Mary Boe
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.43 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
473
Caroline Aldrink
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
33.43 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
474
Seraphina Hamzeh
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
33.44 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
475
Elsa LaPean
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
33.44 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
476
Noelle Echan
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
33.45 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
477
Emma Jolley
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
33.46 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
478
Amelia Lowery
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
33.46 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
479
Binny Bradley
11
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
33.46 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
480
Brinley Dismang
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
33.46 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
481
Vrusha Upadhyaya
12
OZ
Fast
33.46 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
482
Abigail Ward
12
OZ
Fast
33.46 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
483
Allison Louie
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.47 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
484
Emma Johnston
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
33.49 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
485
Nelly Geneser
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
33.49 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
486
Francine Schoettmer
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
33.49 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
487
Eve Unger
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.50 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
488
Sydney Blair
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.50 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
489
Kailtyn Weeks
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
33.50 7/12/23
2023 IN ELK Time Trial
490
Anika Puntambekar
11
IL
Life Time Illinois
33.51 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
491
Lucy Decker
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.51 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
492
Sydney Burnett
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
33.52 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
493
Paige Nickerson
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
33.52 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
494
Braelyn Burrows
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
33.53 6/3/23
2023 IN THT Summer Steam
495
Conley Johnson
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
33.53 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
496
Emma Hubbard
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
33.53 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
497
Clare Capellas
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
33.53 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
498
Dea Dizdarevic
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
33.54 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
499
Harper Rauch
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
33.54 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
500
Lydia Ziemann
12
WI
Swmke
33.54 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
501
Olivia Thornby
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
33.54 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
502
Elliana Heinle
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
33.55 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
503
Addie Cousineau
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
33.55 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
504
Emily Conroy
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.56 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
505
Marlena Spetz
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
33.56 5/31/23
2023 OH AP PCY Wednesday Night Races
506
Caroline Penturf
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
33.56 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
507
Alaina Linduska
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.56 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
508
Claire Hubbard
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
33.57 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
509
Genevieve Popp
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
33.57 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
510
Unna Nelson
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
33.57 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
511
Camila De Llano
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
33.58 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
512
Malin Thier
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
33.58 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
513
Natalie Martin
12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
33.58 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
514
Whitley Bazat
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
33.59 6/24/23
Mexico YMCA Mid-MO Marlins Spr
515
Alida Leimbach
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
33.60 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
516
celia Springer
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
33.60 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
517
Sierra Weinrich
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.61 7/15/22
2022 IN BBSC Summer Splash
518
Leea Wu
12
WI
Waunakee Wave
33.61 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
519
Izzy Nordmark
11
IL
Alligator Aquatics
33.61 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
520
Emma Orth
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
33.63 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
521
Sloane Bailey
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
33.64 4/21/23
2023 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
522
Sami Dewall
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
33.64 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
523
Jenny Burke
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
33.64 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
524
Gia Esposito
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
33.65 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
525
Ayaka Nishibori
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
33.65 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
526
Crystal Ma
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
33.65 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
527
Nalani Hendrix
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
33.66 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
528
Charli Alyea
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
33.66 5/5/23
2023 IN FRST Early Summer Slam
529
Kenley Gentry
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
33.67 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
530
Lola Sutphin
11
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
33.67 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
531
Amelia Kirsten
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.68 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
532
Reese Kruse
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
33.68 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
533
Greta Straka
11
MN
South East Metro Sharks
33.69 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
534
Eva Sefried
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
33.69 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
535
Ella Herder
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
33.70 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
536
Brynja Dassing
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
33.70 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
537
Anna Shoemaker
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
33.70 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
538
Jelenna Gamilla
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.70 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
539
Addie Lant
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
33.71 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
540
Nataly Trujillo-Magdaleno
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
33.71 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
541
Mallory Borden
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
33.72 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
542
Isla Tomlinson
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.72 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
543
Charlotte Alde
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
33.72 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
544
Vanessa Nawala
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
33.72 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
545
Liv Kurucz
12
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
33.72 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
546
Ruby Gonzales
12
MI
Life Time Michigan
33.73 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
547
Ellie Roe
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
33.74 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
548
Brooke Stiegemeier
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
33.74 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
549
Bre Stanley
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
33.75 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
550
Sarah Mink
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
33.75 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
551
Adelyn Durbin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
33.76 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
552
Jolene Gerber
11
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
33.76 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
553
Maddy Kissinger
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
33.76 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
554
Beth Nakatani
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
33.77 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
555
Sydney Ermel
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.77 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
556
Lulu Kolb
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.77 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
557
Nara Chatchawan
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.77 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
558
Eloise Bohn
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
33.78 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
559
Carman Anderson
11
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
33.78 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
560
Mila Martino
11
WI
Rocket Aquatics
33.78 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
561
Emma Hulse
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
33.78 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
562
Lundy Denell
12
MW
Heartland Aquatics
33.78 6/3/23
2023 MW LSS Lincoln Invite
563
Riley Massoglia
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
33.80 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
564
Gabby Hintz
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
33.80 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
565
Talya Parker
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
33.81 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
566
Harper Huston
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
33.81 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
567
Emily Johnson
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.82 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
568
Lottie Smith
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
33.82 5/6/23
2023 MN RSC May Pentathlon
569
Autumn Legrand
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
33.82 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
570
Clara Jones
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
33.83 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
571
Mia Poland
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
33.83 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
572
Piper Anderson
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
33.83 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
573
Valerie Bautista
12
WI
Storm Aquatics
33.83 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
574
Reese Jensen
11
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
33.83 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
575
Brooklyn Peterson
12
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
33.83 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
576
Drew Drasny
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
33.83 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
577
Finley Lorence
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.84 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
578
Olive Sigmon
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
33.84 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
579
Ella Glasgow
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.84 5/6/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
580
Lucie Kaplansky
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
33.85 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
581
Marissa Krings
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
33.85 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
582
Olive Patterson
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
33.86 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
583
Laney McDonnell
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
33.86 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
584
Lilly Dattilo
12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
33.86 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
585
Bela Jimenez
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
33.87 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
586
Landry Pendleton
12
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
33.87 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
587
Cordelia Pearson
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.88 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
588
Hannah Dankof
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
33.89 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
589
Sara Turek
11
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
33.89 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
590
Alex Guglielmo
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
33.89 7/8/23
2023 IN MSC Last Chance Invite
591
Bella Liu
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
33.89 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
592
Katie Luo
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
33.90 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
593
Kailyn Stein
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
33.90 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
594
Amelia Mettenbrink
11
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
33.90 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
595
Amelia Jones
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
33.90 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
596
Izzy Schlater
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
33.90 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
597
Campbell Quick
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
33.91 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
598
Sophia Hallmann
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
33.91 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
599
Norah Gardner
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
33.92 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
600
Cora Kirst
11
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
33.93 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
601
Lauren Colbert
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
33.93 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
602
Nylah Forgie
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.93 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
603
Zoey Thompson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
33.94 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
604
Addie McHugh
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.94 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
605
Kaili Chua
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
33.94 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
606
Aarohi Bhatia
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.94 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
607
Makenna Crummley
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
33.94 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
608
Sera Samikoglu
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
33.95 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
609
Shea Bellamy
12
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
33.95 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
610
Addie Crabtree
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
33.96 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
611
Greta Greiber
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
33.98 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
612
Grace Aune
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
33.98 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
613
Sophia Guglielmo
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
33.98 7/8/23
2023 IN MSC Last Chance Invite
614
Kenna Riley
12
OZ
Fast
33.98 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
615
Ruby Curren
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
33.99 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
616
Merritt Butery
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
33.99 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
617
Natalie Halpin
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
33.99 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
618
Rae Colgan
12
IN
Warren Aquatics Club
33.99 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
619
Averil Crow
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
34.00 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
620
Grace Liu
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
34.00 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
621
Nicole Dibraccio
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
34.01 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
622
Zora McCoy
11
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
34.01 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
623
Quinn Padilla
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
34.01 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
624
Bryn Bechtold
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
34.01 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
625
Maisy Brayton
11
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
34.01 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
626
Kora Irwin
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
34.02 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
627
Reagan McGrogan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
34.03 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
628
Emily Wang
11
MI
Oly Swimming
34.03 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
629
Maddie Holthaus
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
34.04 6/3/23
2023 OH AP PCY LC Sprint Invit
630
Zoey Wadle
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
34.05 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
631
Gabi Tyankova
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
34.05 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
632
Iza Eisenmenger
12
IL
Schaumburg Park District Barra
34.06 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
633
Myah Custer
11
MI
Royal Swimming
34.06 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
634
Katherine Loree
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
34.08 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
635
Kaylee Kuptz
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
34.08 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
636
Lindsay Gale
12
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
34.08 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
637
Nora Olis
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
34.12 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
638
Alissa De Leon
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.12 5/6/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
639
Brynn Lasiter
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
34.12 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
640
Meadow Shea
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
34.12 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
641
Piper Guilloz
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
34.13 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
642
Angie Lang
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
34.13 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
643
Marissa Cann
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
34.13 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
644
Lilly Bromley
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
34.13 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
645
Grace Lazzaro
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
34.14 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
646
Lyla Hilts
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
34.14 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
647
Zoey Mejos
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
34.14 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
648
Mara Parrish
12
IN
Michiana Marlins Swim Club
34.15 7/8/22
2022 IN IA Summer Spectacular
649
Zoe Sullivan
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
34.15 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
650
Kami Michels
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
34.16 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
651
Scout Curry
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
34.16 4/28/23
2023 Spring Opener
652
Alice White
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
34.16 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
653
Claire Harvey
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
34.16 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
654
Natalie Gladieux
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
34.17 7/10/23
2023 IN SSC Last Chance Splash
655
Aria Sud
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
34.17 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
656
Ginny Elg
11
MN
MNMNVA
34.18 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
657
Dylan Gustafson
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.18 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
658
Lexi Miller
12
IN
Seymour Swimming
34.18 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
659
Mia Pierskalla
11
MN
Blackline Aquatics
34.19 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
660
Maya Rose
11
IL
Mannheim Swim Club
34.19 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
661
Avery Geskey
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
34.19 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
662
Emily Conroy
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
34.20 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
663
Mackinnon Gracey
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
34.20 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
664
Mia Bussell
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
34.20 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
665
Milley Sealls
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
34.20 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
666
Lyla Schultz
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
34.21 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
667
Claire Sanning
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
34.21 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
668
Audrey Freer
11
MI
Midland Dolphins
34.22 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
669
Brynn Fleming
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.23 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
670
Ava Sanares
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
34.23 7/29/23
2023 JAWS Summer State Games
671
Liv Weibler
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
34.24 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
672
Susie Becker
12
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
34.24 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
673
Nadia Magle
12
WI
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
34.24 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
674
Irelyn Arft
11
AR
Springfield Aquatics
34.25 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
675
Sarah Ding
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
34.25 7/10/23
2023 IN SSC Last Chance Splash
676
Nora Houston
12
OZ
Fast
34.25 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
677
Madison Haslem
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
34.25 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
678
Alex Mueller
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
34.26 6/3/23
2023 MN RSC Summerfest
679
Madeline Burton
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
34.26 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
680
Ginger Fay
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
34.26 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
681
Mavis Low
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
34.26 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
682
Jamison Lewis
11
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
34.26 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
683
Elena Poh
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.27 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
684
Rylee Zastrow
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
34.27 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
685
Lydia Wirtz
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
34.27 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
686
Jolie Parmentar
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
34.28 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
687
Madeleine Sifers
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
34.28 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
688
Madisyn Lowe
12
ND
Aquastorm
34.28 6/3/23
2023 ND AQST Early Bird
689
Veronica Kwon
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
34.28 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
690
Piper Hedrick
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
34.29 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
691
Carmella Thompson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
34.29 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
692
Quinn Olofson
12
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
34.29 6/17/22
2022 IN SCSC Solstice Splash Meet
693
Peyton Nichols
12
OK
SwimTulsa
34.29 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
694
Grace Craig
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
34.29 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
695
Charlotte Garant
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
34.29 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
696
Reese Drajka
12
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
34.29 5/6/22
2022 Calvin Early Bird
697
Sloane Graff
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
34.30 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
698
Grace Pan
11
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
34.30 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
699
Ellyn Virgin
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
34.31 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
700
Sarah Mink
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
34.31 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
701
Lucy Meyer
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
34.32 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
702
Rowen Hutzell
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
34.32 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
703
Kora Keyes
12
OZ
Fast
34.32 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
704
Yvan Nguyen
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
34.32 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
705
Alais Anderson
12
IL
Jacksonville YMCA Sharks
34.33 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
706
Madelyn Moyer
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
34.33 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
707
Brynlee Pufahl
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
34.34 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
708
Molly Hinde
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
34.35 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
709
Sydney Godfrey
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
34.35 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
710
Suriaya Moss
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
34.35 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
711
Brynn Palmer
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
34.37 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
712
Addie Fokken
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
34.37 5/13/23
2023 SD SFST Ready for Long Co
713
Ady Seymour
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
34.37 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
714
Isha Mehrotra
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
34.37 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
715
Kenzie Korchnak
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
34.37 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
716
Harper Edmunds
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
34.38 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
717
Elle Milliman
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
34.39 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
718
Eloise Seemann
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
34.39 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
719
Grace Ferguson
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
34.39 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
720
Maddie Holthaus
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
34.40 5/20/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley LC Spring Age Group Chall
721
Ellen Reynolds
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
34.40 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
722
Daria Kushnir
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
34.40 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
723
Charlotte Mullins
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
34.41 6/24/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Summer Cuda Cl
724
Coco Gonzalez
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
34.41 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
725
Khloe Campbell
11
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
34.41 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
726
Peyton Pierzchala
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
34.42 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
727
Vienna Vartanian
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
34.43 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
728
Jenna Woods
12
IN
Seymour Swimming
34.43 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
729
Izzy Ruff
12
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
34.43 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
730
Harper Adloff
11
MI
Egra Waves
34.43 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
731
Stella Moreth
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
34.44 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
732
Elinor Spring
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
34.44 5/6/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
733
Elsie Landon
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
34.45 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
734
Layton Smith
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
34.46 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
735
Paisley Salamh
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
34.46 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
736
Katherine Miller
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
34.46 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
737
Grace Zhang
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.47 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
738
Greer Meeks
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.47 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
739
Radhika Shah
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
34.47 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
740
Shea Mackie
12
IL
Team Millennium
34.47 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
741
Emma Stepulla
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
34.48 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
742
Harper Butcher
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
34.48 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
743
Sophie Liu
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
34.48 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
744
Katie Bradshaw
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
34.49 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
745
Ava Zugelder
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
34.49 6/3/22
2022 OH CAC 27th Annual CAC Su
746
Sierra Thurin
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
34.49 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
747
Ryleigh McGiff
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
34.49 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
748
Jolie Cook
11
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
34.49 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
749
Abby Martin
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.49 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
750
Frost Tolman
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
34.49 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
751
Alayna Foster
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
34.50 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
752
Ansley Jenkins
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.51 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
753
Chandler Babusiak
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
34.51 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
754
Rose McDougall
11
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
34.51 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
755
Amelia Kreamer
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
34.51 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
756
Maggie Tuckowski
12
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
34.51 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
757
Allison Waugh
11
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
34.52 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
758
Audrey Lee
12
IA
Muscatine Community YMCA Mant
34.52 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
759
Evie Liu
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
34.53 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
760
Allison Sniegowski
12
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
34.53 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
761
Rubie Soto
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
34.54 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
762
Amelia Hass
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
34.54 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
763
Abby Ross
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
34.55 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
764
Kaylie Fong
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.55 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
765
Grace Hutton
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
34.55 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
766
Vivian Minev
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
34.56 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
767
Caroline Coad
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.57 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
768
Beatrice Yang
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
34.57 9/15/23
September Stars
769
Havyn Juday
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
34.58 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
770
Kamryn Fenske
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.58 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
771
Elin Erickson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
34.58 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
772
Bella Sherck
11
IN
Concord Swim Club
34.59 7/12/23
2023 IN ELK Time Trial
773
Nora Hull
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
34.60 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
774
Maya Pai
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
34.60 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
775
Asia Naumenko
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
34.60 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
776
Audrey Moore
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
34.60 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
777
Stella Sarbak
11
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
34.61 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
778
Annabelle Machemer
11
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
34.61 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
779
Harper Hartman
12
MN
Sea Devils
34.62 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
780
Sunny Jin
12
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
34.62 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
781
Katie Dubois
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
34.63 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
782
Alexis Conkey
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
34.64 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
783
Aanya Tangirala
11
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
34.64 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
784
Simone Hilbert
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
34.64 5/12/23
2023 IN LCB Making Waves
785
Vivian Templeman
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
34.64 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
786
Natalie King
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
34.65 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
787
Harlee Myers
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
34.66 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
788
Mia Suelter
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
34.66 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
789
Greenlee Barr
11
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
34.67 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
790
Audrey Brown
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
34.67 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
791
Iris Povolny
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
34.67 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
792
Iayah Finstad
12
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
34.67 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
793
Maddie Bara
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.68 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
794
Cami Miller
12
OK
Bixby Swim Club
34.68 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
795
Amelia Spaeth
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
34.69 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
796
Pranada Kavuri
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
34.69 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
797
Isabella Mierke
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.69 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
798
Olivia Agozzino
11
OH
Lima Family YMCA Swim Team
34.69 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
799
Mia Whitsett
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
34.69 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
800
Madeleine Potts
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
34.70 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
801
Ali Bakker
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
34.71 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
802
Ruby Roitsch
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
34.71 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
803
Gwen Nelson
12
IL
Illinois Valley YMCA Dolphins
34.71 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
804
Amelie Poby
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.72 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
805
Lara Akbay
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
34.72 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
806
Maddy Mays
12
MN
MNMNVA
34.73 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
807
Grace Li
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.73 4/29/23
2023 IN CSCFAST 12 & Under Dual
808
Madeline Chutka
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
34.73 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
809
Ava Smallman
12
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
34.74 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
810
Karin Aoyama
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
34.74 5/26/23
2023 IN MSC Memorial Day Invite
811
Gabrielle Tram
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
34.75 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
812
Grace Harder
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
34.75 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
813
Lily Schaefer
12
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
34.76 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
814
Lorelei Davis
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.76 4/29/23
2023 IN CSCFAST 12 & Under Dual
815
Morgan Rutherford
11
MN
Blackline Aquatics
34.76 6/2/23
2023 MN PRNH Summer Chomp
816
Avery Petiya
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
34.76 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
817
Olivia Dunaway
11
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
34.76 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
818
Evie Hu
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.77 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
819
Grace Strombeck
11
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
34.77 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
820
Berkeley Rybak
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
34.79 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
821
Ainsley Forhetz
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
34.79 5/19/23
2023 JTSC Aloha Meet
822
Rakshitha Velmurugan
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
34.80 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
823
Kailyn Robisky
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.80 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
824
Kate Riles
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
34.80 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
825
Kaylee Thiesen
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
34.80 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
826
Ella Shefi
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.80 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
827
Avery Hickey
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.81 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
828
Grace Lee
11
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
34.82 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
829
Audrey Martin
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
34.82 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
830
Ava Twait
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
34.82 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
831
Adryan Rickel
12
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
34.83 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
832
Larsen Hill
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.83 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
833
Izzy Ross
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
34.84 6/10/22
2022 IN LCB Summer Sizzle Invitational
834
Natalie Delarosa
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
34.84 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
835
Allie Brent
12
OZ
Fast
34.85 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
836
Olivia Davis
12
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
34.85 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
837
Stefanie Merida Robles
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
34.85 7/29/23
2023 JAWS Summer State Games
838
Emma Brown
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
34.85 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
839
Genevieve Walters
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
34.86 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
840
Lily Quadlin
12
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
34.86 5/12/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Summer Splash
841
Anna Heppner
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
34.86 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
842
Delaney Klein
11
SD
Chamberlain Swim Team
34.86 7/15/22
2022 SD LC B Championship Meet
843
Ellie Alfieri
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
34.87 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
844
Alexandra Wert
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
34.87 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
845
Emma Escalona
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
34.87 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
846
Alexis Hamilton
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
34.88 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
847
Elle Mesch
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
34.89 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
848
Sawyer Helton
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
34.89 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
849
Sloane Hutchings
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
34.90 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
850
Josie Wells
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
34.90 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
851
Maxine Tee
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.90 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
852
Ella Hughes
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
34.90 7/8/23
2023 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
853
Sydney Schramm
11
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
34.90 7/12/23
2023 IN ELK Time Trial
854
Alice Jahnke
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
34.90 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
855
Christina Jun
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
34.91 7/21/22
2022 Lake Erie Summer JO & SR
856
Caroline Sindelar
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
34.91 7/17/23
2023 IN WA Last Chance Summer Splash
857
Gabby Miller
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
34.91 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
858
Naomi Robinson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
34.91 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
859
Reese Ferguson
11
OK
American Energy Swim Club
34.92 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
860
Alyssa Vitina
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
34.92 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
861
Gabby Nilson
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
34.93 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
862
Braxton Rosemann
11
IL
Hastings Lake YMCA
34.93 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
863
Lexi Kiriakopoulos
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
34.94 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
864
Ellie Holland
12
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
34.94 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
865
Iris Keko
12
IL
McGaw YMCA
34.94 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
866
Zoey Peterson
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
34.94 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
867
Maggie Johnson
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
34.95 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
868
Jessica Dumelle
12
IL
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
34.95 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
869
Melody Hernandez
11
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
34.95 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
870
Michaela Silasi
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
34.96 5/13/22
2022 FAST John Traube Memorial
871
Liv Kirkvold
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
34.96 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
872
Quinn Bradley
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
34.96 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
873
Emma Christenson
11
MW
Sarpy County
34.96 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
874
Cece Marquez
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
34.97 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
875
Emma Stuckel
11
OZ
Fast
34.97 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
876
Maria Tosto
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
34.97 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
877
Charlie Bornman
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
34.98 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
878
Ella Riley
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
34.99 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
879
Lena Giese
11
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
34.99 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
880
Mira Joern
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
35.00 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
881
Madison Gerber
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
35.00 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
882
Elin Barnes
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
35.00 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
883
Elsie Eichenseer
11
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
35.00 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
884
Makayla Bayer
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
35.00 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
885
Rylee Sumstad
11
MN
Sea Devils
35.00 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
886
Macy Kobak
12
LE
Cle Swimming
35.00 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
887
Emma Lehman
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
35.01 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
888
Ava Lutz
12
IA
MACR SHARKS
35.01 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
889
Paige Vander Heiden
11
WI
Rocket Aquatics
35.02 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
890
Olivia Day
12
MI
Royal Swimming
35.03 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
891
Josie Zabawa
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
35.04 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
892
Myah Custer
11
MI
Royal Swimming
35.04 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
893
Emma Mitchell
12
SD
Brookings Swim Club
35.04 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
894
Grace Douglas
12
LE
Canton City Swimming
35.05 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
895
Fernanda Colmenarez Leyva
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
35.05 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
896
Lauren Bache
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
35.05 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
897
Lily Rowlette
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
35.05 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
898
Nimer Dang
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
35.05 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
899
Brynn Walter
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
35.06 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
900
Meghan Hovord
11
MI
Club Wolverine
35.07 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
901
Peighton Hembree
11
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
35.07 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
902
Shiloh Sachse
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
35.07 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
903
Emily Smart
12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
35.08 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
904
Nellie Franklin
11
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
35.08 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
905
Evie Fortney
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
35.08 5/12/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Summer Splash
906
Sonakshee Phukan
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
35.09 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
907
Cami Toledo
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
35.09 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
908
Grace DeWitt
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
35.10 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
909
Collins Brock
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
35.10 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
910
Stephanie Razo
12
IL
Blue Tides
35.10 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
911
Meeghan Smith
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.11 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
912
Caitlyn Kremer
12
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
35.11 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
913
Kayla Riedel
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
35.12 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
914
Ella Erickson
11
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
35.12 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
915
Maddie Frantum
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
35.13 6/16/23
2023 IA DMSF 40th Annual Birdland Invitational
916
Delaney Towe
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
35.13 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
917
Megan Kressin
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
35.13 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
918
Abigail Spain
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
35.14 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
919
Mimi Sarraute
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
35.14 5/6/23
2023 MN RSC May Pentathlon
920
Pippi Pagel
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
35.14 6/24/23
2023 WI YCV FAIRFAX INVITATIONAL OUTDOOR MEET
921
Sofija Micic
12
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
35.15 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
922
Larsa Wajdi
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
35.15 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
923
Emily La Porte
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
35.16 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
924
Aubree Landers
11
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
35.17 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
925
Julia Ridgway
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
35.17 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
926
Brinley Zimmerman
12
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
35.17 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
927
Grace Turnbull
11
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
35.17 6/3/22
2022 CCS Age Group & Open LC M
928
Quinn Barrone
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
35.18 6/17/23
2023 MN MAN Red White & Blue I
929
Isabella Hong
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
35.18 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
930
Kya Baker
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
35.18 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
931
Nadia Vilic
12
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
35.19 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
932
Charlotte Reda
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
35.19 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
933
Annie Kadolph
11
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
35.19 5/6/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
934
Anna Baker
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
35.19 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
935
Lauren Vanwitzenburg
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
35.20 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
936
Ruby Zheng
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
35.20 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
937
Nikki Carroll
12
AR
Berzerker Swimming
35.21 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
938
Elise Schramm
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
35.21 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
939
Addy Lee
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
35.21 4/21/23
2023 AR Long Course Opener
940
Brinley Bornheimer
12
MV
Club North Swimming
35.22 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
941
Ella Juiris
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
35.22 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
942
Hartleigh Siegel
11
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
35.23 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
943
Ashlee Bindenagel
12
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
35.23 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
944
Lydia McAuliff
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
35.23 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
945
Clare Garrity
12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
35.24 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
946
Kendall Chandler
11
IN
Summit City Aquatics
35.24 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
947
Julia McGowan
12
MW
Siouxland Sharks Swimming Club
35.24 6/10/23
2023 SD YST Walmart Charity In
948
Zoey Johnson
12
ND
Nlsa Marlins
35.24 6/7/23
2023 ND FM Gators Under the Lights
949
Kaylee Harris
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
35.25 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
950
Austyn Labus
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
35.25 4/28/23
2023 MV WSC Oz Classic
951
Presley Blythe
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
35.25 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
952
Kennedy Casebeer
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
35.25 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
953
Hannah Textor
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
35.26 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
954
Emerson Mytys
11
WI
Swmke
35.26 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
955
Rowan Peacock
12
MI
Pointe Aquatics
35.26 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
956
Ellen Hennessy
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
35.27 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
957
Kate Bonez
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
35.27 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
958
Ruby Lyon
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
35.27 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
959
Gloria Schoettmer
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
35.27 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
960
Kendall Kamper
12
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
35.28 6/24/22
2022 IN MSC Summer Splash Invitational
961
Julia Formsma
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
35.28 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
962
Holly Mazzella
11
LE
SwimUnited
35.28 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
963
Evie Schumacher
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
35.29 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
964
Jocelyn Pechan
12
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
35.29 5/6/23
2023 WI SEA'S 14TH ANNUAL EARLY BIRD
965
Breckyn Martin
11
MV
Western Kansas Swim Club
35.30 7/15/23
2023 MV WKSC Combined
966
Cathy Wells
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
35.31 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
967
Emma Kelley
11
MI
Saline Swim Team
35.31 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
968
Claire Lewandowski
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
35.32 5/6/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
969
Taylor Warnke
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
35.32 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
970
Mollie O'Neill
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
35.32 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
971
Sutton Lewis
12
MV
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
35.32 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
972
Olivia Zajac
11
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
35.32 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
973
Scarlett Kimbrell
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
35.33 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
974
Gretchen Bukey
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
35.33 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
975
Phoebe Demler
12
WI
West Bend Swim Club
35.33 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
976
Madison Swaim
12
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
35.33 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
977
Molly Litscher
12
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
35.34 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
978
Charlotte Saab
11
MV
Club North Swimming
35.34 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
979
Zoe Rogers
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
35.34 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
980
Lily Rocole
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
35.35 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
981
Morgan Cramer
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
35.35 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
982
Jazzy Morris
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
35.35 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
983
Ellie Young
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
35.36 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
984
Abigail Munger
12
OK
Bixby Swim Club
35.36 6/2/23
2023 Stars of Summer
985
Emily Ricci
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
35.36 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
986
Gabby Ni
11
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
35.37 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
987
Addison Pasqualicchio
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
35.37 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
988
Lauren Filmer
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
35.37 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
989
Joslyn Perry
12
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
35.37 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
990
Bree Lindauer
11
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
35.38 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
991
Ava Zink
12
OH
Kleptz
35.38 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
992
Sofi Glowna
11
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
35.39 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
993
Cali Byrd
12
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
35.39 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
994
Kruz Bossert
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
35.39 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
995
Marin Wittmer
11
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
35.39 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
996
Deana Soukoulis
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
35.40 4/30/22
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
997
Addie McNeal
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
35.40 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
998
Katie Wang
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
35.40 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
999
Annie Lucas
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
35.40 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
1000
Becca Gilmore
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
35.40 6/6/23
2023 IN SCSC 12 & Under Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application