Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:16.73 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
2
Charlotte Duijser
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
17:34.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
3
Madison Shryock
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
17:51.67 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
4
Emelia Coffey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
18:02.17 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
5
Rachel Ritter
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
18:09.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
6
Caroline Rowe
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
18:19.16 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
7
Haley Morris
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
18:29.04 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
8
Julia Cottingham
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
18:37.94 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
9
Krystyna Browning
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
18:44.07 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
10
Liz Holds
13
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
18:46.59 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
11
Poppy Sickler
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
18:46.70 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
12
Hanna Williams
14
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
19:24.49 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
13
Aubrey Schmitt
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
19:28.69 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
14
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
19:32.54 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
15
Amanda Lotz
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
19:34.09 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
16
Amelia Thomas
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
19:36.81 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
17
Maeve Green
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
19:41.43 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
18
Megan Greenberg
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
19:45.11 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
19
Sophie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
19:49.24 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
20
Maggie Nguyen
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
19:55.40 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
21
Josepha Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
19:57.29 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
22
Reagan Lewis
14
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
20:19.03 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
23
Greta Huberg
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
20:38.78 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
24
Isabelle Zozaya
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
20:42.14 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
25
Lauren Kissinger
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
20:48.83 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
26
Ellie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
20:49.61 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
27
Theresa Anderson
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
20:50.52 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
28
Sarah Karthikeyan
13
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
20:56.16 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
29
Phoebe Figenshau
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
21:25.87 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
30
Ella Fleming
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
21:32.39 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
31
Rose Patton
14
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
22:19.21 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
32
Lily Vonhartitzsch
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
22:21.62 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application