Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Lexie Ward
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:06.56 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
2
Macey Hansen
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
17:08.32 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
3
Avery Luedke
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
17:13.83 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Nora Brown
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:23.11 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
5
Susie Lee
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
17:27.90 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
6
Beatrice Stewart
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
17:29.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:36.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
8
Kennedy Rainwater
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
17:40.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Emily DiProspero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
17:47.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
10
Teegan Madara
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
17:48.21 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
11
Rebecca Pickert
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
17:48.37 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
12
Autumn Milford
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
17:48.38 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
13
Hannah Johnson
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
17:54.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Ella Arbeiter
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:58.64 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
15
Jaime Forbes
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
18:08.32 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
16
Ashley Koenig
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
18:09.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
17
Anna Kuhel
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
18:13.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
18
Abigail Barkhurst
17
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
18:26.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
19
Alaira Hadford
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
18:32.62 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
20
Evie Welser
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
18:34.75 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
21
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
18:35.28 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
22
Quin Mahler-Moreno
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
18:36.66 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
23
Olivia Owens
18
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
18:38.72 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
24
Alyssa Gordon
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
18:42.95 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
25
Julia Quernemoen
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
18:44.64 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
26
Hannah McNally
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
18:49.30 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
27
Grace Grove
17
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
18:51.99 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
28
Mikala Schmidt
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
19:02.91 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
29
Izzie Ferguson
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
19:07.03 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
30
Kayla Fischer
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
19:08.93 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
31
Paige Seehawer
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
19:10.00 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
32
Brie Skalski
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
19:10.62 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
33
Addison Perkins
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
19:11.11 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
34
Cecelia Johnson
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
19:12.68 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
35
Clara McIntyre
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
19:29.80 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
36
Meghan Voelker
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
19:31.22 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
37
Olivia Motz
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
19:33.28 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
38
Maddy Bumps
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
19:39.19 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
39
Anna Brames
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
19:47.28 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
40
Bri Gogis
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
19:52.67 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
41
Margaret Cialdella
18
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
20:10.56 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
42
Ava Fleming
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
20:21.62 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
43
Laurie Antalis
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
20:34.84 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
44
Liv Slivinski
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
20:57.55 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
45
Ashtynn Landry
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
21:00.01 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
46
Allyson Shapiro
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
21:05.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
47
Caroline Stenger
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
22:05.15 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
48
Maggie Dicken
17
LE
Cle Swimming
22:07.35 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application