Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kate Hurst
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:09.37 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
2
Kylie McMurray
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
16:52.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
3
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:54.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
4
Samantha Anderson
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:08.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:08.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
6
Alex Siegel
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:11.43 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
7
Clara Renner
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
17:16.60 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
8
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:16.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
9
Lily Gormsen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:19.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
10
Sarah Larsen
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:20.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
17:21.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Claire Stuhlmacher
17
VA
Nova South
17:21.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Skylar Knowlton
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
17:22.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
14
Kennedi Dobson
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
17:22.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
15
Sadie Davidoff
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:22.98 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
16
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
17:24.44 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
17
Lila Sherman
14
PV
The Fish
17:33.76 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
18
Jordyn Dillard
17
VA
Nova South
17:35.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
19
Abby Gowern
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
17:36.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
20
Alex Fox
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
17:36.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
21
Keira Reid
17
VA
Nova South
17:39.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
22
Isabela Valle
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
17:39.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Olivia Wenert
16
VA
Nova South
17:40.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
24
Olivia Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:40.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
25
Riley Miklos
18
VA
Nova South
17:42.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
26
Ginger Strickland
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:43.35 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
27
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
17:43.49 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
28
Margot Levesque
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:44.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
29
April Chun
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:47.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Olivia Parent
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:48.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
31
Mckenna Potteiger
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
17:49.28 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
32
Maebelle Stern
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
17:53.52 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
33
Kathryn Walters
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:54.07 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
34
Karolena Shaw
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:54.36 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
35
Una Diaz
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:56.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
36
Anastasia Orlic
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:57.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
37
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:58.04 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
38
Genevieve Rippeon
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
18:03.00 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
39
Sof Torres
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
18:03.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
40
Blair Wehman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:08.85 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
41
Jane Chevalier
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
18:13.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
42
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
18:16.18 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
43
Victoria Santino
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:17.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
44
Gianna Martorello
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
18:22.81 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
45
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
18:24.27 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
46
Emerson Gratz
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
18:24.52 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
47
Katelyn Morrow
16
VA
Nova South
18:27.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
48
Lauren Canty
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
18:29.86 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
49
Zoe Perez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
18:30.31 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
50
Julia Connor
16
VA
Nova South
18:33.05 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
51
Bridget Reilly
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
18:34.39 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
52
Emily Krucoff
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
18:34.40 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
53
Abby Bauman
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
18:35.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
54
Riley Kopp
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
18:35.88 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
55
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
18:37.94 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
56
Bridget Lowery
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
18:38.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
57
Riley Kopp
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
18:40.38 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
58
Erin Stariknok
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
18:41.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
59
Sedona King
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
18:42.52 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
60
Ava Zimmer
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
18:44.64 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
61
Sofia Bell
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
18:46.24 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
62
Ellie Davis
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
18:49.59 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
63
Morgan Kelsch
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
19:02.57 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
64
Amelie Meyer
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
19:04.13 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
65
Olivia George
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
19:09.37 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
66
Molly Doran
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
19:13.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
67
Annabelle Bremner
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
19:16.87 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
68
Mad Feinberg
15
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
19:22.77 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
69
Hannah Martin
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
19:23.14 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
70
Charlotte Hale
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
19:23.87 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
71
Gina Fomuso
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
19:29.05 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
72
Jenna Handwerger
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
19:30.46 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
73
Madelyn Corey
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
19:35.93 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
74
Maisie Rider
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
19:40.23 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
75
Nevaeh Shearin
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
19:44.68 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
76
Ava Eddy
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
19:48.68 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
77
Cedar Gallaudet
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
19:49.07 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
78
Lyra Cooksey-Coale
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
19:50.97 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
79
Jackie Furches
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
19:51.32 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
80
Clare Strassheim
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
20:03.45 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
81
Lily Sturek
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
20:07.46 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
82
Annie Engstrom
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
20:08.12 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
83
Nadalyn Castrillon
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
20:08.66 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
84
Sammy Nicholson
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
20:12.57 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
85
Donayoung Kim
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20:17.85 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
86
Maeve Kelly
11
NE
Yankee Clippers
20:30.90 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
87
Amalia Guerra
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
20:33.63 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
88
Georgia Verbel
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20:39.25 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
89
Madeline Dodd
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
20:40.71 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
90
Elizabeth Cho
13
NE
Yankee Clippers
20:52.95 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
91
Devyn Ford
17
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
21:03.72 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
92
Carrington DeGross
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21:06.36 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
93
Laney Keller
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21:09.65 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
94
Molly Simmons
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
21:09.76 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
95
Olivia de los Reyes
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21:16.92 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
96
Clara Bloomenthal
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
21:17.50 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
97
Megan Kelly
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21:24.91 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
98
Olivia Erwin
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21:44.84 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
99
Frankie Adams-Sternal
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
21:45.41 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
100
Hannah Ellis
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21:48.52 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
101
Ari Goncalves
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
22:03.69 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
102
Addy Lewis
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22:07.64 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
103
Caroline Euber
13
NE
Yankee Clippers
22:12.43 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
104
Anna Bertone-Johnson
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
22:36.73 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
105
Emma Fielding
12
NE
Yankee Clippers
23:18.69 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
106
Kate McLean
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
24:46.59 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
107
Emma Roberson
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
24:51.14 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
108
Marin Pollock
14
NJ
Apex Swim Club
25:00.64 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application