Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:11.54 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
2
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:17.74 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
3
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:19.03 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
4
Grace Browne
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:19.40 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
5
Jianna Amores
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:19.76 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
6
Brinkleigh Hansen
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:19.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
7
Ariel Kong
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:20.11 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
8
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:20.52 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
9
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:20.53 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
10
Grace Perry
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:20.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
11
Serene Jourdy
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:21.51 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
12
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
2:21.59 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
13
Addy Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:21.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:21.91 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
15
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:22.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
16
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:22.17 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
17
Siggy Nymo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:22.32 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
18
Ellie Stanley
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:22.65 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
19
Ava Jochims
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:22.90 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
20
Yari Brock
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:23.00 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
21
Alyssa Bian
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:23.15 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
22
Mikayla Tan
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:23.16 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
23
Feagin Kaminski
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:23.20 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
24
Ariana Aldeguer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:23.76 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
25
Daniela Linares Danzos
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:23.77 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
26
Natalie Hillebrecht
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:23.86 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
27
Makenna Bowen
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:24.06 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
28
Ava Shopbell
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:24.25 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
29
Ariana Larsen
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:24.33 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
30
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:24.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
31
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:24.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
32
Cadence Johnson
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:24.80 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
33
Clare Herfel
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:24.93 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
34
Maria El-Koudsi
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:24.94 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
35
Mckinley Cushman
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:25.03 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
36
Brianna Barnes
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:25.06 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
37
Lexie Bishop
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:25.33 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
38
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:25.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
39
Alex Kauffman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:25.71 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
40
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:25.75 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
41
Dani Scott
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:25.81 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
42
Reina Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:26.13 6/9/23
2023 GCY Sprint & Distance Mee
43
Veronica Metz
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:26.50 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
44
Karter Seluk
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:26.54 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
45
Madalyn Petty
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
2:26.65 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
46
Violet Rutter
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:26.69 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
47
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:26.82 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
48
Joelle Van Duzer
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:26.83 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
49
Mia Pistanek
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:26.88 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
50
Elise Flores
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:26.89 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
51
Joyce Liu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:26.89 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
52
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:26.92 6/16/23
23 A/bb RACE LC swim meet
53
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:26.94 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
54
Emma Tannehill
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:26.95 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
55
Tanishi Gupta
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:27.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
56
Vienna Lemmon
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:27.06 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
57
Tessa Steger
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:27.18 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
58
Aubrey Schmitt
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:27.23 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
59
Rhea Orazem
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
60
Annie Shall
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:27.55 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
61
Sarah Leiger
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:27.58 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
62
Naomi Weibel
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:27.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
63
Evie Wheat
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:27.68 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
64
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:27.70 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
65
Bella Corbi
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:27.74 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
66
Ayelet Nishikawa-Geitheim
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:27.77 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
67
Arabella Newport Derbyshire
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:27.85 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
68
Madi King
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:27.87 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
69
Alexa Largent
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:27.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
70
Ruby Teeters
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:28.05 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
71
Emma Sloan
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:28.06 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
72
Keira Wagers
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:28.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
73
Anara Summers
14
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:28.09 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
74
Peyton Williams
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:28.13 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
75
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
2:28.14 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
76
Milly Birch
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:28.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
77
Sophia Banjo
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:28.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
78
Sophia Curran
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:28.32 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
79
Hannah Schmitt
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:28.45 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
80
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:28.49 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
81
Samantha Packard
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:28.52 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
82
Ana David
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:28.56 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
83
Lauren Wedeking
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:28.57 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
84
Karolina Valko
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:28.68 5/5/23
2023 COR MAY MEET
85
Emma Hussein
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:28.77 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
86
Maggie Zook
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:28.83 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
87
Anelle Guglielmello
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:28.86 4/27/23
2023 Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
88
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:28.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
89
Tanishi Gupta
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:28.92 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
90
Jacki Bonavilla
14
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:29.02 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
91
Mackenzie Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:29.04 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
92
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:29.09 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
93
Rachel Hui
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:29.13 7/9/22
2022 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
94
Sandy Finn
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:29.14 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
95
Lucy Wagner
14
VA
Nova South
2:29.16 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
96
Addison Graham
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:29.22 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
97
Ella Marsh
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:29.35 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
98
Amy Pala
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:29.40 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
99
Shea Cleary
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:29.41 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
100
Megan Speidel
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:29.44 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
101
Jasmit Kondal
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
2:29.44 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
102
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:29.51 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
103
Sydney Bahr
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:29.66 6/3/21
2021 UT BYUVRays LC Invite
104
Rivkah Meza
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:29.68 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
105
Riley Smyth
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:29.68 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
106
Tallulah Beg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:29.69 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
107
Nola Meekins
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:29.69 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
108
Emelia Coffey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:29.74 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
109
Camila Flores
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:29.78 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
110
Jisella Jorsling
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:29.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
111
Erin Griffis
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:29.92 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
112
Neva Sanders
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:30.02 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
113
Sophia Sims
13
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
2:30.20 6/2/23
2023 MS NuWave Summer Long Course Open
114
Ellie Lange
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:30.20 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
115
Penelope Wheaton
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:30.26 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
116
Chloe Yang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:30.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
117
Liliana Hineman
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:30.40 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
118
Madisyn Upton
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:30.43 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
119
Clara Young
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:30.51 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
120
Andie Kiess
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:30.55 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
121
Charlie Bishop
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:30.59 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
122
Marie Wakefield
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:30.63 7/21/23
2023 FLEET Gulf 13 & Over Cham
123
Claire Ciemania
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:30.71 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
124
Vanessa Sheridan
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:30.73 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
125
Eleanor Rushton
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:30.88 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
126
Sofia Jandera Chambless
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:30.94 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
127
Cassie Espinoza
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:31.01 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
128
Aibhy King
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:31.01 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
129
Emily McWilliams
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:31.07 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
130
Mckenzie Parsons
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:31.09 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
131
Kaitlin Santos
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:31.14 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
132
Haylee Pramono
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:31.15 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB MIn LCM
133
Decker Stedman
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:31.30 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
134
Charlotte Kohner
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:31.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
135
Mackenzie McPherson
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:31.44 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
136
Caroline Curtin
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:31.50 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
137
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:31.50 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
138
Emma Hackett
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:31.52 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
139
Katelyn Anderson
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:31.66 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
140
Elyse Brenenborg
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:31.69 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
141
Olivia Meyer
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:31.70 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
142
Livia Cremer
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:31.72 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
143
Maryellen Lewis
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:31.73 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
144
Aubrial MacKay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:31.82 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
145
Shelby Hutchinson
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:31.96 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
146
Charlee McEvoy
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:32.04 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
147
Lovy Lee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:32.05 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
148
Juli Cavalcanti
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:32.06 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
149
Drue Rogers
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:32.14 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
150
Elizabeth Kern
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.17 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
151
Lauren Canty
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:32.22 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
152
Sarah Osborne
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:32.40 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
153
Haley Hunter
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:32.40 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
154
Sophie Chang
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:32.45 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
155
Avery Holzer
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:32.52 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
156
Gabi Allen
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:32.57 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
157
Ellie Thomas
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:32.57 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
158
Kacie Cheung
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:32.59 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
159
Genesis Nunez
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:32.62 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
160
Leah DeBosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:32.67 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
161
Bella Brueggeman
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:32.72 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
162
Clare Herfel
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:32.73 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
163
Kinley Baber
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:32.80 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
164
Abby Bernard
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:32.82 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
165
Ellie Breeding
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:32.82 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
166
Stella Chen
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:32.84 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
167
Riley Roedel
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:32.87 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
168
Annri Katoh
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:32.90 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
169
Natalie Powers
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:32.96 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
170
Whitney Calhoun
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:32.96 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
171
Sarah Blaum
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:32.96 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
172
Brianna Fleming
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:33.18 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
173
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
2:33.22 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
174
Maya Earley
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:33.29 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
175
Caroline Hepper
14
VA
Nova South
2:33.32 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
176
Sofia McAfee
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:33.36 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
177
Sunny Kang
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:33.49 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
178
Erin Baxley
13
VA
Virginia Gators
2:33.54 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
179
Emilia Gutierrez Paredes
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:33.57 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
180
Kaylee Dietrich
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:33.64 6/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS LC Distance In
181
Alessandra Oppenheim
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:33.68 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
182
Clare Strassheim
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:33.71 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
183
Elizabeth Harmon
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:33.75 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
184
Victoria Simmons
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:33.76 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
185
Sedona King
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:33.80 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
186
Maya Szylkowski
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:33.84 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
187
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:33.92 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
188
Gabi Campuzano
14
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:34.02 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
189
Una Diaz
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:34.02 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
190
Josie Densberger
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:34.10 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
191
Mariah Quad
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:34.26 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
192
Riko Karachiwala
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:34.34 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
193
Emaleigh Nash
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:34.35 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
194
Lexie Bishop
14
PV
Unattached
2:34.36 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
195
Audrey Koepp
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:34.36 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
196
Bella Brueggeman
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:34.37 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
197
Kam Gardiner
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:34.45 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
198
Lulu Barnard
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:34.49 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
199
Jenna Sinanis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:34.50 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
200
Lyla Conte
14
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
2:34.51 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
201
Bella Tovar
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:34.53 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
202
Alaia Sloan
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:34.58 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
203
Kelly Ji
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:34.59 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
204
Yufan Wu
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:34.62 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
205
Charley Perkins
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:34.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
206
Taylor Woodruff
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:34.72 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
207
Emily Gagan
14
WI
Swmke
2:34.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
208
Isabelle Byerly
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:34.74 7/14/22
2022 SC LSC 14 & Under Age Gro
209
Maggie Mu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:34.78 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB MIn LCM
210
Sarah Warren
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:34.83 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
211
Alina Rodriguez
14
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:34.93 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
212
Scarlett de Jongh
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:34.98 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
213
Amelia Miller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:35.01 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
214
Huiju Kim
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:35.08 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
215
Leah Abrams
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:35.11 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
216
Ava Teunissen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:35.13 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
217
Caitlin Groves
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:35.26 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
218
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:35.31 6/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS LC Distance In
219
Alex Nguyen
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:35.36 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
220
Aimee Qi
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:35.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
221
Elizabeth Chen
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:35.48 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
222
Emery Baker
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:35.51 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
223
Charlotte Hale
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:35.58 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
224
Skye Miller
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:35.63 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
225
Emalee Cavill
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:35.66 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
226
Jemma Baldwin
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:35.67 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
227
Kada McCottry
13
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
2:35.80 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
228
Melina Megaly
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:35.81 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
229
Koto Kobukai
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:35.88 6/25/21
2021 NTN BB and Faster Invite
230
Valentina Delgado
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:35.89 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
231
Isabella Zarkos
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:35.91 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
232
Ari Cortez-Martinez
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.00 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
233
Amelia Edwards
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.03 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
234
Neela Chintapalli
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:36.04 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
235
Caite Schaffel
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:36.05 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
236
Bella McWhorter
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:36.05 5/19/23
2023 Triton Swim Festival
237
Sophia Nesbit
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:36.07 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
238
Briana Klock
14
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
2:36.07 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
239
Izzy Mason
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:36.11 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
240
Mimi Deoliveira
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:36.15 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
241
Kaitlyn Wooten
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:36.20 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
242
Liv Fleshman
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:36.24 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
243
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:36.27 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
244
Juliet McGourty
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:36.30 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
245
Orielle Hall
13
VA
Nova South
2:36.31 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
246
Ella Hauck
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:36.34 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
247
Lilian Yang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:36.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
248
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:36.39 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
249
Lynn Tamura
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:36.41 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
250
Emily Katt
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:36.45 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
251
Karoline Groves
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:36.48 4/27/24
2024 GA Long Course Kickoff
252
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
2:36.48 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
253
Giulliana Ramirez
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:36.50 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
254
Norah Seraphin
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:36.53 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
255
Abby Cenizal
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:36.57 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
256
Emily Kellerman
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:36.67 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
257
Alexis Avery
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:36.70 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
258
Bella Brauer
14
VA
Nova South
2:36.71 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
259
Mckenna Lawson
14
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
2:36.75 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
260
Lily Gentry
14
MW
Swim Omaha
2:36.78 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
261
D Hernandez-Silva
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:36.79 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
262
Addison Zius
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:36.80 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
263
Chandler Daigle
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:36.80 5/3/24
2024 NC STAR Long Days of Summer
264
Avery McGuinness
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:36.81 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
265
Addison Pfeiffer
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:36.83 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
266
Hanne Peeters
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:36.85 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
267
Liddy McCoy
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:36.90 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
268
Avery Musick
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:36.93 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
269
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:36.94 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
270
Meredith Collett
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
2:36.97 5/12/23
MA Chargers Early Season LC ABBC Closed Invitation
271
Tilly Santoro
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:37.01 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
272
Hartley Vercollone
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:37.08 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
273
Rosio Valencia
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:37.11 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
274
Zoe Frith
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:37.11 7/29/22
2022 Gulf Summer Champs (SPA)
275
Alice Christensen
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:37.14 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
276
Ava Bagley
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:37.16 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
277
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:37.18 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
278
Neve Chene
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:37.20 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
279
Lexi Sereno
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:37.24 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
280
Jenna Guthinger
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
2:37.27 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
281
Gwyn Chen
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:37.28 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
282
Alexis Hergenreter
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:37.30 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
283
Addison Vitulli
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:37.32 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
284
Emily Gorokhovsky
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:37.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
285
Mikayla Lapointe
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:37.34 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
286
Lucy Hefner
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:37.38 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
287
Kenna Kozlowski
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:37.38 7/14/22
2022 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
288
Scarlet Urick
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:37.39 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
289
Sarah Thornett
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:37.43 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
290
Emma Richardson
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:37.48 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
291
Moira Sokolowsky
14
VA
757swim
2:37.49 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
292
Audrey O'Donnell
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:37.50 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
293
Tillie Sobek
14
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:37.51 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
294
Eva Delaney
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:37.59 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
295
Madeline Riggle
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:37.60 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
296
Cate Powell
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:37.61 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
297
Isabelle Rios
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:37.62 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
298
Maegan Grisanti
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:37.65 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
299
Caroline Bryan
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:37.67 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
300
Emi Reinvik
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:37.72 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
301
Mia Jones
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:37.73 5/19/23
Kentucky Aquatics Derby Classi
302
Marin DeNeen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:37.80 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
303
Natalie Tang
13
VA
Nova South
2:37.81 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
304
Clara Seemann
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:37.83 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
305
Riley Poordod
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:37.92 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
306
Norah Seraphin
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:37.93 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
307
Marian Kalweit
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:37.95 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
308
Bella Stanek
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:38.01 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
309
Brooke Orner
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
2:38.03 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
310
Guanyan Chen
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:38.05 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
311
Shilah Norris
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.11 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
312
Adalyn Lee
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:38.12 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
313
Kaitlyn Knowles
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:38.14 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
314
Samira Leung
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:38.25 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
315
Helena Mattes
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:38.28 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
316
Zoey Ceriello-Sachetta
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
2:38.37 6/29/23
2023 NE MSTESC June Memorial Team Specialty
317
Candice Santos
14
VA
Nova South
2:38.39 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
318
Lydia Wagner
13
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:38.40 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
319
Colleen White
14
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
2:38.41 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
320
Maddie Dixon
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:38.42 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
321
Emily Mahan
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:38.46 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
322
Mai Perez
13
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:38.50 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
323
Cara Ford
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:38.51 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
324
Grace Bell
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:38.54 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
325
Lily Ewer
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:38.57 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
326
Sullivan Waters
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:38.60 6/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS LC Distance In
327
Greyson Connor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:38.61 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
328
Stella Ritter
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:38.63 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
329
Maddie Mullen
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:38.70 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
330
Kelsey Grayson
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:38.70 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
331
Luana Rabah
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:38.73 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
332
Lila Malloy
14
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:38.74 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
333
Samantha Walley
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:38.78 6/2/23
2023 MV KCB KC Cup
334
Catherine Payne
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:38.81 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
335
Isabella Zhang
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:38.82 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
336
Elena Winkles
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:38.84 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
337
Eva Simmons
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:38.84 6/24/22
2022 Escalate LC June Open 12
338
June Gospodarek
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:38.87 5/3/24
2024 NC STAR Long Days of Summer
339
Amira Nguyen-Ingalsbe
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:38.90 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
340
Cici Cook
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:38.92 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
341
Naima Atay
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:38.93 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
342
Claire Burns
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:38.93 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
343
Marley Spray
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:38.94 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
344
Giulliana Ramirez
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:38.98 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
345
Vivienne Sterling
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:38.99 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
346
Isabella Chao
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:38.99 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
347
Ginny Smith
14
PV
MACH
2:39.00 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
348
Sara Martinez
14
GU
North Channel Aquatics
2:39.02 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
349
Sloane Barr
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:39.03 6/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS LC Distance In
350
Gracie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:39.06 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
351
Unna Yuvavanich
13
CA
Class Aquatics
2:39.08 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
352
Alisa Shmidt
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:39.08 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
353
Olivia Perez
13
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:39.08 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
354
Audrey Lee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:39.13 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
355
Haruka Ono
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:39.21 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
356
Caitlyn Moore
13
VA
Nova South
2:39.24 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
357
Gwenyth Maclachlan
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:39.31 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
358
Julia Billotte
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:39.40 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
359
Eleanor Poska
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:39.41 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
360
Chloe Gustin
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:39.45 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
361
Eva Hughes
13
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:39.49 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
362
Claire Roussakis
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:39.54 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
363
Krystyna Browning
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:39.55 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
364
Hanyu Zhang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:39.57 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
365
Kasey Anderson
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:39.58 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
366
Emma Warner
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:39.60 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
367
Kyleigh Rychlik
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:39.62 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
368
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:39.63 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
369
Enna O'Young
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:39.66 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
370
ZOE Merritt
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:39.67 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
371
Madison Shryock
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:39.72 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
372
Ava Cihowiak
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:39.76 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
373
Kasey Gray
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:39.82 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
374
Izzy Herrick
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:39.84 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
375
Isabella Stewart
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:39.86 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
376
Ania Kurowski
13
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:39.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
377
Juliette Lee-Ingham
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:39.96 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
378
Eliana Laham
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:40.01 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
379
Michelle Dean
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:40.02 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
380
Cailyn D'Onofrio
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:40.02 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
381
Caroline Zifcak
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:40.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
382
Gabby Blaszczak
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:40.07 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
383
Madelyn Gebhard
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:40.07 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
384
Helen Wu
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:40.12 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
385
Zylah Radford
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
2:40.13 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
386
Mariana Landim
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:40.15 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
387
Angela Poon
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:40.18 5/28/22
2022 CC Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
388
evie Gao
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:40.18 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
389
Lexi Green
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:40.19 6/24/22
2022 Escalate LC June Open 12
390
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:40.22 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
391
Maddie Yovanovich
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:40.25 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
392
Kaitlyn Gebhardt
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:40.27 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
393
Addison Kiesel
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:40.27 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
394
Katia Bushko
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:40.31 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
395
Hayley Bockhorn
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:40.33 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
396
Hannah Ingram
14
PC
Carson Tigersharks
2:40.36 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
397
Madeline Dodd
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:40.37 5/13/23
2023 STAC Thank You Mom
398
Eva Johnson
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:40.39 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
399
Ava Marino
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:40.43 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
400
Ashlyn Hayes
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:40.47 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
401
Abby Andrews
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.52 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
402
Grace Lunardelli
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:40.55 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
403
Katie Zhong
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:40.60 7/15/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
404
Ava Collins
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:40.65 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
405
Natalia Oleksy
13
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:40.75 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
406
Lana Pham
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:40.75 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
407
Sophia Gorveatt
13
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:40.83 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
408
Jackie Furches
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:40.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
409
Julia Lembo
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:40.94 6/23/23
2023 NE BYB-KCY TrialsFinals Meet
410
Leah Walden
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:40.98 5/20/22
2022 NE BGSC Spring Fling
411
Sadie Betzinger
14
WI
M & M Stingrays
2:41.02 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
412
Avery Spraker
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:41.05 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
413
Ginger Strickland
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:41.08 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
414
Josepha Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:41.09 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
415
Elsa Anderson
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:41.11 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
416
Carolyn Han
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:41.13 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
417
Reese Kahla
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:41.15 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
418
Chloe Carandang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:41.16 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
419
Blayne Cutbirth
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:41.16 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
420
Addie Speigner
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:41.19 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
421
Tate MacDonald
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:41.22 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
422
Hadley Rancka
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:41.24 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
423
Camila Palacios
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:41.28 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
424
Emma Michael
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:41.28 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
425
Elise Flores
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:41.29 5/27/22
2022 Cactus Classic
426
Haley Yauger
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:41.29 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
427
Ainsley Boerckel
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:41.32 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
428
Lani Duncan
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:41.34 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
429
Adeline Tanudjaja
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:41.35 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
430
Vivian Schott
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:41.43 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
431
Shayla Whitson
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:41.43 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
432
Julia Zettler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:41.43 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
433
Mia Dongoske
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:41.48 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
434
Claire Simon
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:41.50 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
435
Jasmine He
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:41.54 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
436
Bailey Nickols
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:41.58 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
437
Sophie Noffsinger
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:41.60 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
438
Sophia Fu
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:41.62 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
439
Christiana Hoang
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:41.64 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
440
Addy Gebhart
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:41.65 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
441
Sam Fausto
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:41.67 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
442
Piper Kobs
14
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:41.79 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
443
Lucy LaBella
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:41.80 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
444
Jessica Bassett
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:41.85 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
445
Tatum Enge
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:41.86 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
446
Piper Frederick
13
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:41.86 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
447
Charlotte Baxter
14
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
2:41.87 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
448
Jillian Wright
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:41.90 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB MIn LCM
449
Brianna DeCasseres
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:41.96 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
450
Payton Robic
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:42.00 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
451
Annabelle Shek
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:42.03 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
452
Elliana Wiesen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:42.09 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
453
Maddie Mug
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:42.09 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
454
Quinn Sungy
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:42.10 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
455
Avery Hogue
14
MV
Club North Swimming
2:42.12 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
456
Ava Richardson
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:42.14 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
457
Taylor Dewar
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:42.14 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
458
Tenley Michael
13
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:42.21 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
459
Hayden White
13
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:42.23 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
460
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:42.31 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
461
Addie Hobbs
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:42.33 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
462
Anna Milheim
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:42.35 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
463
Cara Dyo
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:42.36 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
464
Aahana Tibb
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:42.39 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
465
Ashlyn Reeber
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:42.40 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
466
Kiana Stipic
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:42.41 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
467
Ellie Russell
14
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
2:42.41 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
468
Vicky Sluk
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:42.41 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
469
Sloane Kolton
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:42.45 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
470
Morgan Vu
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:42.50 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
471
Rosa Houborg
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:42.52 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
472
Ellie Snider
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:42.57 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
473
Audrey Li
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:42.59 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
474
Kennedy Oman
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:42.60 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
475
Francesca Lin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:42.61 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
476
Jenny Hofer
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:42.62 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
477
Katherine Chen
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:42.63 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
478
Cadence Smith
13
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:42.63 6/16/23
2023 GA Edwin Cuttino Invite
479
Abby Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:42.65 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
480
Enya Ma
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:42.66 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
481
Helen Zhang
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:42.68 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
482
Millie Stoewer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:42.68 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
483
Genevieve Rochlin
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:42.72 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
484
Rosie Pan
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:42.75 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
485
Katrin Otaegi
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:42.81 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
486
Caitlyn Ferraioli
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:42.81 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
487
Zoey Zellner
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:42.83 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
488
Saylor Hale
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:42.91 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
489
Emerson Gammon
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:42.92 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
490
Avery Green
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:42.96 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
491
Jenna Bilut
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:42.97 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
492
Galynn Borbash
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:42.98 6/2/23
2023 SE BSL Jack Barnacastle I
493
Yasemin Erdal
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:42.98 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
494
Emma Dewhirst
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:42.98 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
495
Lorelei Ahrens
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:43.00 5/27/23
2023 CRST Big Wave Decathlon
496
Andrea Amaro
13
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:43.01 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
497
Andrea Qie
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:43.04 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
498
Kamryn McCleave
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:43.09 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB MIn LCM
499
Bella Taliaferro
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:43.09 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
500
Maddy McKever
14
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
2:43.11 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
501
Harper Paradis
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:43.17 6/5/21
LFSC SwimFest LC 2021
502
Serenity Coleman
14
NE
Boys & Girls Club of Boston
2:43.20 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
503
Stella Canoles
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:43.23 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
504
Jaden Otwell
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:43.28 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
505
MollyRyan Goforth
14
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
2:43.29 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
506
Jessica Sung
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:43.33 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
507
Aria Michael
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:43.39 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
508
Tessa Gardin
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:43.43 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
509
Micah Willhite
13
FL
Swim Florida
2:43.47 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
510
Madeline Lynch
14
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
2:43.50 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
511
Lily Yung
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:43.51 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
512
Taraneh Bonyadlou
14
VA
757swim
2:43.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
513
Alison Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:43.55 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
514
Julia Cottingham
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:43.57 4/28/23
2023 Spring Opener
515
Sophia Tolokh
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:43.59 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
516
Lauren Komassa
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:43.62 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
517
Saoirse Keane
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:43.63 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
518
Grace Flynn
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:43.64 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
519
Kayden Bok
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:43.66 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
520
Rebekah Smith
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:43.68 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
521
Tala Estes
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:43.71 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
522
Sabine Keister
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:43.71 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
523
Madisyn Petralia
13
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:43.73 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
524
Amber Millman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:43.75 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
525
Livi Klein
13
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
2:43.77 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
526
Elle Regan
13
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
2:43.78 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
527
Leah Risley
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:43.78 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
528
Ella Thomas
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:43.86 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
529
Hannah Herman
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:43.87 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
530
Ella Fraley
14
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
2:43.87 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
531
Lizzie Williams
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:43.91 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
532
Avery Duke
13
VA
Nova South
2:43.91 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
533
Etta Miller
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:43.92 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
534
Jayde Morgan
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:43.93 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
535
Hannah Kimmel
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:43.93 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
536
Allyson Pham
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:43.94 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
537
Sutton Leibowitz
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:43.95 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
538
Lily Price
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:43.95 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
539
Katie Stone
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:43.97 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
540
Amber Klingensmith
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:43.98 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
541
Teagan Wetzel
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:43.99 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
542
Julia Pieniadz
13
FL
Swim Florida
2:44.04 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
543
Diana Korytska
13
GA
US Aquatics Club
2:44.08 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
544
Soph Berg
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:44.09 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
545
Sophia Isom
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:44.14 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
546
Jasmine Mathur
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:44.14 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
547
Delaney Mulcrone
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:44.21 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
548
Cerys McDaid
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:44.31 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
549
Sandra Epp
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:44.35 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
550
Vickie Backus
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:44.37 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
551
Ella Morgan
14
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:44.38 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
552
Annaclaire Wilbeck
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:44.44 4/19/24
April Invite
553
Rebecca Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:44.53 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
554
Kaia Casey
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:44.55 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
555
Caeleigh Treadaway
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:44.57 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
556
Vivian Sherrock
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:44.58 4/28/23
2023 VA TIDE Speedo Shockwave
557
Gillian Ascari
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:44.62 5/26/23
LVSC Memorial Day Invite 2023
558
Ella Giblin
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:44.63 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
559
Ashley Wang
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:44.64 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
560
Sallie Gilreath
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:44.65 6/9/23
2023 GCY Sprint & Distance Mee
561
Kara Gorzek
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:44.69 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
562
Mia Terfler
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:44.71 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
563
Olivia Williams
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:44.75 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
564
Emilia Surma
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:44.78 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
565
Maya Conrad
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:44.80 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
566
Bk Wente
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:44.84 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
567
Cameron Forbes
14
PC
AC Swim Club
2:44.85 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
568
Sasha Weiner
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:44.87 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
569
Lucy Peterson
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:44.92 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
570
Karolina Zonyte
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:44.96 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
571
Ella Whitney
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:45.03 6/3/23
COPS A/BB meet
572
Ansley Link
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:45.05 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
573
Janice Yip
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:45.06 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
574
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:45.11 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
575
Maddie Kehoe
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:45.11 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
576
Ainsley Buerger
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:45.12 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
577
Katja Griffin
13
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:45.13 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
578
Sydney Gray
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:45.19 4/28/23
2023 VA TIDE Speedo Shockwave
579
Ava Wanless
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:45.20 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
580
Peyton Lee
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:45.21 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
581
Amelia Wells
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:45.21 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
582
Martha Stertsios
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:45.23 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
583
Olivia Reiser
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:45.26 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
584
Amanda Lotz
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:45.26 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
585
Casey Offenburger
13
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:45.29 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
586
Lane Francis
14
VA
Nova South
2:45.31 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
587
Mia Smith
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:45.32 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
588
Maggie Stoddard
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:45.33 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
589
Audrey Decatur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:45.33 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
590
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:45.35 5/13/23
2023 CA CITI vs. TORR Duel in
591
Brooke Nagy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:45.36 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
592
Julia Kozma
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:45.37 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
593
Olivia Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:45.40 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
594
Joyce Chen
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:45.41 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
595
Niobe Guilanians
14
PN
Pro Swimming
2:45.43 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
596
Lauryn Burroughs
13
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
2:45.43 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
597
Pineapple Asbury
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:45.44 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
598
Hu Tajima
14
WV
West Virginia Wild
2:45.44 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
599
Gretch Schultz
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:45.45 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
600
Lilli Bargstadt
14
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
2:45.48 7/28/22
2022 MW Midwestern LC Champion
601
Jannah Rhyshek
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:45.52 5/6/22
2022 MA KA May Melee
602
Helena Poon
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:45.53 6/24/23
SBA Long Course C/B/A+
603
Allie Degray
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:45.54 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
604
Natalie Chien
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:45.55 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
605
Sammy Stedronsky
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:45.56 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
606
Ella Rischling
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:45.57 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
607
Maxene Meroy
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:45.60 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
608
Aggie Indermuehle
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:45.62 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Time
609
Emmie Lewis
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:45.65 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
610
Mckayla Adams
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:45.69 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
611
JORDAN Yates
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:45.69 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
612
Nora Brooks
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:45.69 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
613
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:45.71 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
614
Bella Hoch
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:45.72 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
615
Avery Hudzik
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:45.76 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
616
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:45.77 1/14/22
2022 AAU CAT Al Soltis Memoria
617
Nora Sperry
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:45.83 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
618
Abby Thompson
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:45.83 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
619
Raegan O'Donnell
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:45.87 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
620
Annabel Townsend
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:45.87 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
621
Ava Maltz
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:45.87 6/23/23
2023 CT RYWC Dennis Rodney Middle School Madness I
622
McKenna Bien
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:45.96 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
623
Reese Jones
14
GA
Savannah Swim Team
2:45.98 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
624
Charlotte Duijser
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:45.99 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
625
Alexandria Cogle
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:46.03 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
626
Emery Deremeik
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:46.04 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
627
Anna Kattau
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:46.05 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
628
Rayna Mossey
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:46.08 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
629
Madelyn Jennen
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:46.09 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
630
Jiyun Woo
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:46.10 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
631
Teresa Castano
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:46.10 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
632
Mallory Heil
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:46.14 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
633
EJ Wegner
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:46.17 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
634
Shiloh Sapico
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
2:46.18 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
635
Olivia Wozniak
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:46.20 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
636
Campbelle Cyrus
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:46.22 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
637
Tallis Stapleton
13
GU
Unattached
2:46.23 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
638
Sasha Chesnokov
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:46.23 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
639
Lia Tiangco
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:46.24 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
640
Gwen Clark
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:46.25 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
641
Sara Robertson
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:46.32 7/29/22
2022 CT SAQ-KING Destination I
642
Maddy Nance
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:46.36 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
643
Bailey Heldt
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:46.43 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
644
Mila Van Staden
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:46.43 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
645
Molly Traina
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:46.46 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
646
Hailey Schwendinger
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:46.47 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
647
Charlotte Koveloski
13
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:46.48 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
648
Lola Angotti
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:46.49 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
649
Naomi Gallo
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:46.49 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
650
Kirsten Hernandez
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:46.50 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
651
Whitney Morgan
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:46.51 6/23/22
2022 BSS TYR June Classic
652
Madison Javier
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:46.53 6/3/22
2022 MAC A/BB June 3-5
653
Erika Opdyke
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:46.53 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
654
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:46.54 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
655
Violet Welch
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:46.55 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
656
Caroline Brewster
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:46.55 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
657
Adelina Sirkowa
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:46.58 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
658
Regan Graff
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:46.61 4/21/23
CA 2023 NOVApril Intrasquad Me
659
Corinne Bendza
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:46.65 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
660
Kendall Denny
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:46.66 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
661
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:46.67 5/28/22
2022 ILOP PAC SUMMER KICK OFF
662
Claire Meissner
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:46.69 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
663
Sonja Allen
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:46.70 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
664
Raina Chapman
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:46.71 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
665
Amelia Cavicchioli
13
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:46.73 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
666
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:46.75 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
667
Makenna Hintos
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:46.76 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
668
Isabella Wong
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:46.78 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
669
Stephanie Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:46.79 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
670
Alessandra Arciniegas
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:46.80 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
671
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:46.84 5/19/23
2021 GA ASL Junior Jag
672
Ella Hafner
13
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:46.86 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
673
Olivia Chung
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:46.88 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
674
Gracie Mork
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:46.91 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
675
Isabel Wilson
14
NC
Tyde
2:46.94 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
676
Eli Wang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:46.95 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
677
Maddy Timson
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:46.96 6/2/23
2023 MV KCB KC Cup
678
Audrey Perevertaylo
13
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:47.05 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
679
Haley Sanders
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:47.06 5/19/23
2023 SC YSSC Long Course Summer Splash
680
Phyllis Shields
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
2:47.06 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
681
Christina Lee
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:47.07 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
682
Marin Tippy
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:47.14 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
683
Greta Ambach
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:47.19 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
684
Lucy Hernandez
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:47.20 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
685
Ella Palinsky
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:47.21 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
686
Aliesha Almiron
13
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:47.23 6/24/23
2023 MAGSA LCM A3 and Last Cha
687
Rachel Ritter
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:47.24 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
688
Brynne Pontius
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:47.26 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
689
Claire Wilkey
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:47.28 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
690
Ellie Bowen
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:47.28 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
691
Leah Mason
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
2:47.29 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
692
Rebecca Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:47.31 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
693
Makayla Taggart
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:47.32 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
694
Sarah Huang
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:47.32 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
695
Eva Jimenez
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
2:47.36 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
696
Heidi Zuska
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:47.38 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
697
Ava Jonjak
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:47.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
698
Peyton Lolli
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:47.41 5/5/23
2023 STAR Long Days of Summer
699
Mallory Shaver
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:47.44 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
700
Daphne Eckard
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:47.45 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
701
Brinley Steele
14
ND
Aquastorm
2:47.52 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
702
Shanshan Liu
14
VA
Nova South
2:47.53 4/29/22
2022 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
703
Caroline Rogers
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:47.53 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
704
Savina Smith
14
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
2:47.55 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
705
Chloe Heinsohn
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:47.56 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
706
Addison Wilson
14
NC
Watauga Swim Team
2:47.60 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
707
Paloma Kimura
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:47.63 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
708
Katelyn McCarry
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:47.64 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
709
Cameron Graham
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:47.65 6/17/22
2022 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
710
Emilia Short
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:47.68 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
711
Anna Davis
13
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:47.70 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
712
Nadja Kottak
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:47.73 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
713
Wes Bull
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:47.77 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
714
Maya Coreas
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:47.78 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
715
Emi Chang
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:47.88 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
716
Eliana Chui
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:47.91 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
717
Ella Butcher
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:47.91 7/14/23
2023 AR NWAA July Jams
718
Annabelle Gangloff
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:47.91 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
719
Laura Bayona
13
PV
Suburban Aquatics
2:47.94 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
720
Jovie Barkley
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:47.96 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
721
Emily Peterson
13
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
2:47.96 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
722
Farrah Ballouli
13
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:48.01 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
723
Makenna Henneuse
14
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
2:48.05 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
724
Kacy Henderson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:48.05 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
725
Ellen Lu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:48.06 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
726
Evie Milak
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:48.06 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
727
Jessie Ransom
13
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:48.12 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
728
Taryn Nguyen
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:48.14 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB MIn LCM
729
Brooke Yi
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:48.24 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
730
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:48.24 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
731
Bella Smith
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:48.25 6/11/22
OAPB PC LC C/B/BB+
732
Allison Pham
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:48.33 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
733
Hope Ossi
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:48.33 7/14/22
2022 PV LC 12&U Championships
734
Ella Hillhouse
13
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:48.35 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
735
Whitney Shissler
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:48.41 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
736
Lydia Strucko
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:48.43 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
737
Zona Smith
13
NC
Team Charlotte
2:48.46 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
738
Natalie Matheny
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:48.47 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
739
Brynn Barr
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:48.48 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
740
Anshika Singh
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:48.49 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
741
Caleigh Wojtech
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:48.51 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
742
Cadence Lawes
13
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:48.58 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
743
Allegra Speight-Ray
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:48.65 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
744
Eunice Gonda
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:48.70 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
745
Lilly Burdick
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:48.70 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
746
Sonja Wultsch-Fuller
14
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
2:48.72 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
747
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:48.74 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
748
Abby Stewart
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:48.77 4/21/23
2023 AR Long Course Opener
749
Livia Fleshman
13
NC
Unattached
2:48.81 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
750
Lily Sturek
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:48.82 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
751
Lola Jasperson
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:48.86 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
752
Mirabelle LaCoursiere
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:48.93 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
753
Diana Burke
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:48.96 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
754
Aelyn Gardner
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:48.97 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
755
Mailyn Price
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:49.01 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
756
Peyton Weibler
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:49.08 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
757
Anna Chuang
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:49.09 6/25/22
Valley Splash Race to JOs
758
Chandler Offerman
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:49.10 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
759
Addie Conrad
13
PV
MACH
2:49.11 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
760
Willow Baysinger
14
NE
United Swim Club
2:49.12 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
761
Ella Desautels
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:49.15 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
762
Mati Avila-Escobar
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:49.15 7/21/23
2023 BD LCM Championship
763
Evie Melancon
13
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
2:49.16 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
764
Adele Meyer
14
AM
Jcc Sailfish
2:49.16 6/16/23
2023 AM JCCS Distance Meet
765
Gretchen Steber
14
PV
MACH
2:49.16 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
766
Madelyn Hamblin
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:49.18 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
767
Maeve Galimi
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:49.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
768
Madeline Roche
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:49.20 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
769
Audrina Pham
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
2:49.21 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
770
Elisabeth Lange
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:49.22 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
771
Sophia Sorensen
13
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:49.23 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
772
Juliette Driscoll
13
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:49.24 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
773
Eliza Goldman
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:49.28 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
774
Scarlett Lishka
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:49.29 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
775
Allie Amsden
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:49.29 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
776
Annabel Syrek
13
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
2:49.29 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
777
Eleanor Liang
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:49.29 5/19/23
2023 NE BYBKCY Approved Specialty Meet
778
Chloe Piot
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:49.31 7/8/22
2022 IL PAC NORTH SUBURBAN SPLASH
779
Bridget Lowery
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:49.34 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
780
Trinity Bush
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:49.38 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
781
Reese Lasut
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:49.43 7/7/22
NT Texas Long Course Age Group
782
Addison Leonard
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:49.43 5/19/23
2023 Triton Swim Festival
783
Merrill Kaplowitz
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:49.48 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
784
Lilyanna Smith
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:49.50 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
785
Sydney Hardy
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:49.50 5/19/23
2023 SYS Memorial Meet
786
Gabriella Hosley
14
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:49.50 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
787
Irie Graeser
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
2:49.51 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
788
Hannah Aguado
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:49.57 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
789
Mulan Kukreja
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:49.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
790
Cassidy Masters
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:49.58 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
791
Lindsey Billotte
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:49.64 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
792
Avery Leach
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:49.64 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
793
Corinne Stencel
13
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:49.66 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
794
Mary-Kate Henry
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:49.66 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
795
Emma Keever
13
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
2:49.67 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
796
Alexa Chen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:49.73 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
797
Juliana Sahtout
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:49.75 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
798
Toula Hickmon
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:49.75 5/26/23
2023 T2 Aquatics Norris Founda
799
Natalie Sawka
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:49.76 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
800
Lilly King
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:49.77 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
801
Kamila Ceballos
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:49.77 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
802
Caroline Rowe
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:49.81 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
803
Katie McKenna
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:49.85 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
804
Lauryn Karelus
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:49.86 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
805
Maddie Fox
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:49.90 6/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS LC Distance In
806
Nyna Preston
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:49.91 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
807
Elaina Purcell
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
2:49.91 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
808
Vivien Chen
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
2:49.91 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
809
Sarah Lucca
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:49.91 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
810
Brenyn Zeiger
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:49.94 5/3/24
2024 NC STAR Long Days of Summer
811
Amelia Hagen
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:49.95 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
812
Tilly Doak
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:49.96 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
813
Joy Cheng
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:49.98 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
814
Megan Greenberg
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:50.00 7/8/23
2023 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
815
Cailyn Corbett
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:50.05 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
816
Hannah Wasson
14
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
2:50.12 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
817
Taylor Aiello
14
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:50.12 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
818
Lizzy Johnson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:50.13 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
819
Claire Christianson
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:50.18 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
820
Julia Corbi
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:50.20 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
821
Madeline Stuemke
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:50.23 6/3/23
2023 HI 12th Annual Rainbow Aq
822
Ashley Simons
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:50.25 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
823
Hazel Geha
13
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:50.26 4/20/24
CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
824
Gemma Kent
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:50.31 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
825
Nora Landon
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:50.32 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
826
Paloma Rabe
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:50.37 5/19/23
2023 ST SRG LCM Bud Dallmann I
827
Alicia An
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:50.37 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
828
Karsyn Davis
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:50.38 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
829
Emma Rapcan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:50.41 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
830
Anna Eshleman
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:50.42 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
831
Sophia Gilbertson
14
MN
Sea Devils
2:50.45 5/27/22
2022 MN STAR MEMORIAL DAY CLAS
832
Charlotte Causey
14
VA
Nova South
2:50.48 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
833
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:50.51 5/13/23
2023 Tiger Splash Invitational
834
Ava Eddy
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:50.53 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
835
Taylor Tuch
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:50.58 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
836
Makayla Montenegro
14
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:50.59 6/3/23
15th Annual Summer Kickoff
837
Lauren Romanowski
13
MD
Henson Family YMCA
2:50.59 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
838
Hailey Bendersky
13
MR
West Islip Swim Club
2:50.61 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
839
Keira Kobida
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:50.64 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
840
Amelia Pletosu
13
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:50.65 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
841
Ellison Mandacina
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:50.65 5/20/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Salute to the
842
Zaynah Hussein
13
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:50.68 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
843
Georgia Wu
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:50.70 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
844
Kayeleagh Stahl
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:50.74 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
845
Elizabeth Lee
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:50.75 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
846
Lucy Demaray
14
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:50.77 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
847
Layla Robinson
14
KY
Tnt Swimming
2:50.82 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
848
Skylar Rabe
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:50.84 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
849
Lucy Brown
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:50.86 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
850
Brynn Chandler
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:50.86 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
851
Soyeon Kang
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:50.88 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
852
Zoe Larson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:50.94 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
853
Mia Melhem
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:50.95 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
854
Reid Chandgie
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:50.96 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
855
Jordan Foster
13
MW
Club Husker
2:50.97 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
856
Carrington DeGross
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:50.99 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
857
Osadchy Osadchy
14
ND
Aquastorm
2:51.05 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
858
Kate Warren
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:51.06 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
859
Madeline Bartoszek
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:51.07 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
860
Maryn Cole
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:51.08 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
861
Elise Miller
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:51.13 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
862
Belle Schroeder
14
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
2:51.14 7/21/22
2022 MT Swimming LC State Cham
863
Natalie Ernst
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:51.15 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
864
Teagan Jue
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:51.16 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
865
Mazie Fleischaker
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:51.16 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
866
Elise Ullman
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:51.17 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
867
Maddie Dodge
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:51.17 7/29/22
2022 Gulf Summer Champs
868
Avery Christel
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:51.19 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
869
Ani Helms
14
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:51.22 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
870
Ella Fuller
13
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:51.28 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
871
Annie Furrow
14
VA
Tsunami Swimming
2:51.40 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
872
Hazel Morataya
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:51.41 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
873
Gabriella Duran
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:51.43 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
874
Sumie Yamada
14
HI
Splash Aquatics
2:51.45 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
875
Kat Umansky
13
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:51.46 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
876
Alyssa Bower
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:51.47 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
877
Grace Hamm
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:51.49 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
878
Lily Wilkinson
14
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
2:51.52 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
879
Aimee Kim
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:51.54 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
880
Madison Goodman
13
VA
Nova South
2:51.56 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
881
Mingmei Lumetta
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:51.57 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
882
Emery Eberle
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:51.58 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
883
Genevieve Then
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:51.64 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
884
Elise Brazzale
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:51.66 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
885
Ellie Holtzen
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:51.67 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
886
Brianna Dongmo Nguimdo
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:51.68 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
887
Jules Jorsling
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:51.72 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
888
Alexa Pittman
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:51.73 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
889
Gowri Sunil
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:51.77 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
890
Sophia Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:51.78 7/9/21
2021 GU SSAN LC AG Champs
891
Rhiannon Stanker
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:51.79 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
892
Brecke Wolfe
13
IN
Capital Aquatics
2:51.82 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
893
Alexa Lavin
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:51.82 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
894
Constanza Martinez
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:51.84 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
895
Jayne Steier
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:51.84 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
896
Amari Chang
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:51.87 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
897
Lily Foley
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:51.87 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
898
Jocelyn Towns
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:51.94 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
899
Kayla Perrone
13
MV
Team Triumph
2:51.95 11/12/23
2023 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
900
Phoebe Didonato
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:51.95 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
901
Ellie Cruz
14
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
2:51.99 4/21/23
CA 2023 NOVApril Intrasquad Me
902
Emerson Gammon
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:52.07 7/14/22
2022 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
903
Genessa Sentyrz
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:52.08 6/23/22
2022 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
904
Emily Hissa
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:52.09 5/12/23
FAST May Invite
905
Grace McGee
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:52.09 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
906
Naomi Lin
14
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
2:52.11 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
907
Charlotte Goins
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:52.13 5/3/24
2024 NC STAR Long Days of Summer
908
Marissa Kelley
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:52.14 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
909
Julia Ma
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:52.18 5/13/23
2023 CRST Summer Blast
910
Sydney Kail
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:52.19 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
911
Lane Jacobs
13
VA
Nova South
2:52.21 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
912
Riley Nelson
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:52.22 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
913
Kimber Corwin
13
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:52.23 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
914
Teagen Boskovich
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:52.24 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
915
Rebecca Christiansen
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:52.24 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
916
Arianna Hulbert
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:52.27 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
917
Victoria Niepielska
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:52.29 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
918
Faith Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:52.29 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
919
Hailey Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:52.31 4/23/23
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2023
920
Avery Antoniewski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:52.31 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
921
Maria Trinidad
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:52.33 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
922
Fiona Policarpio
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:52.33 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
923
Emily Camarena
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:52.33 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
924
Sofia Cepparo
13
ST
Unattached
2:52.35 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
925
Kelsie Rasmussen
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:52.36 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
926
Avery Odenbach
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:52.38 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
927
Amy Jiang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:52.38 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
928
Vivian Marshall
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:52.38 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
929
Kelsey Eckert
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:52.38 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
930
Amber Gallimore
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:52.38 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
931
Addison Gregg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:52.40 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
932
Katie Kaff
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:52.42 6/17/23
2023 CC FDST AB Modified LC Invitational
933
Ava Melchior
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:52.42 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
934
Julia Bacchi
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:52.44 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
935
Brooke Abbott
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:52.44 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
936
Brynlee Yoder
14
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:52.48 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
937
Sydney LaBaugh
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:52.48 7/1/22
2022 MA KA Firecracker Classic
938
Natalie Sagle
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:52.50 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
939
Makala Cronch
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:52.52 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
940
Susan Seeley
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:52.52 5/6/22
2022 SC TG Bring the Heat
941
Samantha Sala
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:52.57 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
942
Dakota Gayle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:52.58 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
943
Ava Adrian
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:52.58 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
944
Ashley Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:52.60 4/23/23
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2023
945
Kait Scott
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:52.62 5/20/22
2022 CFSC May Meet
946
Audrey Davis
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:52.63 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
947
Roxana Farias
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:52.63 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
948
Isabella Bradchulis
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:52.66 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
949
Saree Young
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:52.67 6/23/23
2023 FG SoFlo TYR Last Chance Summer Invite
950
Molly Morgan
14
VA
Virginia Gators
2:52.68 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
951
Amanda Heredia
13
GU
Houston Hydra
2:52.69 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
952
Maeve Atwood
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:52.71 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
953
Macy Bruehl
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:52.71 6/2/23
2023 Stars of Summer
954
Sam O'Hara
13
IL
McGaw YMCA
2:52.71 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
955
Karlye Berck
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:52.72 6/2/23
2023 SE BSL Jack Barnacastle I
956
Lindsey Brown
14
FL
Rocket Swimming
2:52.75 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
957
Maria Georgiou
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:52.79 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
958
Sophia Jimenez
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:52.86 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
959
Teryn Kaiser
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:52.87 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
960
Elle Regan
13
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
2:52.88 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
961
Jenny Zhao
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:52.89 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
962
Anna Wicker
14
MA
Nrg Swimming
2:52.95 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
963
Kennie Lewis
13
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:52.97 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
964
Emme Robbins
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:52.97 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
965
Delaney Goralnick
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:52.99 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
966
Juliet Tolar
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:53.01 4/22/22
2022 Aggieland April Long Cour
967
Gracelyn Schur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:53.06 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
968
BLAIR Whittington
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:53.07 6/16/23
2023 SN Mel Enze LCM
969
Sam Noble
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:53.07 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
970
Jaylen Angelias
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:53.09 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
971
Meredith McDermott
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:53.10 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
972
Erin Przekota
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:53.11 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
973
Evy Wyrick
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:53.12 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
974
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:53.12 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
975
Charlotte Good
13
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:53.12 5/3/24
2024 SC SMRT May The 4th Be With You
976
Lydia Hydukovich
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:53.13 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
977
Grace Short
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:53.13 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
978
Ada Ward
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:53.14 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
979
Marbury Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:53.16 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
980
Maggie Hurley
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:53.16 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
981
Ava Mallik
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:53.16 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
982
Kate Kistler
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:53.17 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
983
Vika Watson
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:53.18 5/20/23
2023 Spring Luau
984
Lexi Burrell
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:53.21 6/4/22
2022 Alpha Aquatics Last Ditch
985
Molly Cosgrove
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:53.21 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
986
Victoria Osenkowski
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:53.22 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
987
Mirielle Trumpower
14
OH
Rocket Swim Club
2:53.23 6/4/22
2022 OH BGSC June LC Invite
988
Sophia Liu
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:53.25 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
989
Emma Jackson
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
2:53.25 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
990
Samantha Provost
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:53.25 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
991
Elise Qiu
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:53.26 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
992
Sarah Rohl
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:53.26 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
993
Brynn Murray
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:53.28 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
994
Quinn McCullough
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:53.34 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
995
Elle Claude
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
2:53.37 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
996
Amelia Benz
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:53.41 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
997
Gabrielle Brissett
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:53.42 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
998
Chloe Ossi
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:53.43 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
999
Natalie Udomsilp
13
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:53.43 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
1000
Ellie Bryant
13
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
2:53.46 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application