Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:16.21 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
2
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:18.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
3
Mikayla Tan
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:19.68 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
4
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:21.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
5
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:21.93 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
6
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:22.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
7
Siggy Nymo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:22.75 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
8
Lane Francis
14
VA
Nova South
2:22.94 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
9
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:23.13 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
10
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:23.34 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
11
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:23.48 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
12
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:23.51 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
13
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:23.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:24.17 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
15
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:24.24 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
16
Adalyn Lee
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:24.30 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
17
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:24.42 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
18
Leah DeBosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:24.60 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
19
Peyton Williams
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:24.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Savannah Bowers
14
CT
What Swimming
2:24.64 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
21
Madi King
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:24.72 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
22
Sloane Barr
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:24.76 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
23
Ava Jochims
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:24.78 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
24
Mia Jones
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:24.87 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
25
Enna O'Young
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.00 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
26
Haylee Pramono
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:25.07 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
27
Karina Plaza
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:25.28 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
28
Reina Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:25.29 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
29
Brinkleigh Hansen
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:25.37 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
30
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:25.40 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
31
Elsa Anderson
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:25.49 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
32
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:25.62 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
33
Grace Perry
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:25.69 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
34
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:26.00 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
35
Cadence Johnson
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:26.05 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
36
Tanishi Gupta
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:26.21 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
37
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:26.34 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
38
Violet Rutter
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:26.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
39
Delaney O'Toole
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:26.41 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
40
Rosie Wong
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:26.45 4/23/22
2022 ILOP SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
41
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:26.47 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
42
Yari Brock
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:26.49 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
43
Lucy Gilbreath
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:26.49 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
44
Rachel Ritter
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:26.52 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
45
Caroline Whitney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:26.53 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
46
Ellie Stanley
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:26.55 4/19/24
April Invite
47
Kaylee Dietrich
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:26.63 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
48
Annie Shall
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:26.66 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
49
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:26.68 6/23/23
2023 Friday night lc intrasqua
50
Karolina Valko
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:26.73 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
51
Sedona Stratton
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:26.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
52
Tallulah Beg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:26.86 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
53
Veronica Metz
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:27.03 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
54
Marley Spray
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:27.11 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
55
Kaylee Dietrich
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:27.12 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
56
Emma Hussein
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:27.16 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
57
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:27.27 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
58
Lizzy Johnson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:27.32 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
59
Feagin Kaminski
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:27.40 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
60
Kira Workman
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:27.42 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
61
Nicole McEnroe
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:27.42 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
62
Katrin Otaegi
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:27.43 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
63
Erin Griffis
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:27.55 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
64
Carolin He
14
NC
Unattached
2:27.59 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
65
Claire Burns
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:27.63 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
66
Livia Cremer
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:27.65 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
67
Una Diaz
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:27.67 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
68
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
2:27.71 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
69
Clara Seemann
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:27.77 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
70
Elliana Wiesen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:27.80 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
71
Ariana Aldeguer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:27.88 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
72
Tanishi Gupta
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:27.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
73
Bianca Nwaizu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:27.97 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
74
Simone McGlinchey
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:27.98 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
75
Anara Summers
14
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:28.00 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
76
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:28.09 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
77
Alyssa Bian
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:28.13 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
78
Madalyn Schaefer
13
MI
Oly Swimming
2:28.20 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
79
Milly Birch
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:28.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
80
Adelyn Burns
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:28.31 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
81
Isabella Zhang
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:28.37 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
82
Ella Giblin
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:28.39 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
83
Neva Sanders
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:28.47 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
84
Izzy Riva
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:28.54 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
85
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
2:28.60 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
86
Juli Cavalcanti
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:28.68 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
87
Ayelet Nishikawa-Geitheim
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:28.72 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
88
Eva Simmons
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:28.76 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
89
Avery Holzer
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:28.83 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
90
Vicky Sluk
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:28.88 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
91
Tessa Steger
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:28.89 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
92
Ariel Kong
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:28.92 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
93
Lexie Bishop
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:28.95 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
94
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:28.96 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
95
Alaia Sloan
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:28.97 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
96
Veronica McCall
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:28.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
97
Claire Wilkey
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:29.03 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
98
Amelia Miller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:29.04 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
99
Natalie Hillebrecht
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:29.06 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
100
Makena Chuang
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:29.08 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
101
Kiera Powers
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:29.08 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
102
Claire Ciemania
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:29.11 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
103
Quinn Sungy
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:29.15 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
104
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:29.17 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
105
Juliana Costantini
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:29.21 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
106
Leah Inman
14
MW
Swim Omaha
2:29.25 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
107
Joyce Liu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:29.27 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
108
Joy Cheng
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:29.31 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
109
Hannah Schmitt
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:29.31 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
110
Madeline Griffeth
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:29.35 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
111
Kasey Gray
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:29.44 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
112
Sophia Malkowicz
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:29.50 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
113
Neva Phillips
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:29.52 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
114
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:29.52 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
115
Elise Qiu
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:29.55 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
116
Vivian Taylor
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:29.62 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
117
Ayah Bedri
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:29.64 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
118
Kinley Baber
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:29.68 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
119
Lauren Wedeking
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:29.71 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
120
Caitlin Groves
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:29.73 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
121
Catherine Dorsey
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:29.75 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
122
Alison Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:29.76 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
123
Jaden Otwell
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:29.76 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
124
Sofia Nielson
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:29.85 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
125
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:29.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
126
Sydney Hardy
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:29.90 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
127
Michelle Dean
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:29.92 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
128
Haley Hunter
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:30.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
129
Chloe Cooper
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:30.02 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
130
Addy Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:30.05 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
131
Ava Pell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:30.05 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
132
Eden McNally
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:30.09 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
133
Kim Tran
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:30.09 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
134
Julia Billotte
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:30.15 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
135
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:30.16 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
136
Hartley Vercollone
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:30.16 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
137
Amelia Edwards
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:30.17 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
138
Payton Robic
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:30.19 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
139
Francesca Lin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:30.22 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
140
Galynn Borbash
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:30.26 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
141
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
2:30.26 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
142
Sedona King
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:30.32 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
143
Olivia Chung
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:30.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
144
Louise Scherrer
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:30.38 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
145
Alex Clark
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:30.42 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
146
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
2:30.43 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
147
Leah Walden
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:30.45 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
148
Tessa Broedell
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:30.48 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
149
Ellie Lange
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:30.54 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
150
Keira Wagers
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:30.55 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
151
Avery Tack
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:30.56 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
152
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:30.57 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
153
Joelle Van Duzer
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:30.62 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
154
Lainee Su
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:30.64 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
155
Grace Browne
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:30.64 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
156
Brooke Nagy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:30.66 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
157
Jacki Bonavilla
14
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:30.70 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
158
Mia Terfler
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:30.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
159
Madison Shryock
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:30.77 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
160
Molly Mayo
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:30.81 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
161
Annabel Townsend
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:30.83 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
162
Courtney Cusack
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:30.84 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
163
Caroline Rogers
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:30.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
164
Madison Javier
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:30.86 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
165
Mckinley Cushman
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:30.86 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
166
Savannah Harris
14
VA
Nova South
2:30.93 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
167
Emma Tannehill
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:30.95 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
168
Ana David
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:30.96 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
169
Rivkah Meza
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:31.12 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
170
Kelly Ji
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:31.13 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
171
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:31.16 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
172
Emma Rapcan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:31.20 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
173
Lillian Andedo
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:31.22 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
174
Evie Papachronis
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:31.25 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
175
Kayla Arneson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:31.28 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
176
Caite Schaffel
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:31.28 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
177
Taylor Leishman
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:31.33 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
178
Reagan Peters
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:31.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
179
Mckennah Greer
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:31.34 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
180
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:31.34 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
181
Kacie Cheung
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:31.36 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
182
Mackenzie Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:31.38 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
183
Harper Paradis
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:31.44 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
184
Jisella Jorsling
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:31.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
185
Ady Elko
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:31.45 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
186
Allison Kelly
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:31.47 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
187
Madeline Ryan
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:31.56 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
188
Brianna Fleming
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:31.58 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
189
Ashlyn Hayes
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:31.62 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
190
Gwyn Chen
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:31.63 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
191
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:31.64 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
192
Stella Canoles
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:31.65 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
193
Alice Stewart
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:31.66 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
194
Madelyn Hamblin
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:31.68 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
195
Brynn Barr
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:31.71 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
196
Jianna Amores
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:31.77 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
197
Katie Plank
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:31.79 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
198
Amira Nguyen-Ingalsbe
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:31.80 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
199
Helena Mattes
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:31.85 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
200
Madisyn Upton
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:31.88 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
201
Maddy Timson
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:31.89 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
202
Myra Li
14
CO
Unattached
2:31.90 3/14/23
2023 SIN 53rd SNAG Senior Championships
203
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:31.94 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
204
Josie Trent
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:31.97 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
205
Sydney LaBaugh
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:32.05 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
206
Bella Taliaferro
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:32.09 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
207
Emelia Coffey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:32.10 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
208
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:32.12 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
209
Alexis Liakhovetski
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:32.14 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
210
Neve Chene
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:32.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
211
Rosio Valencia
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:32.17 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
212
Victoria Setyabudhy
13
MI
Club Wolverine
2:32.18 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
213
Reena Desireddi
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:32.18 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
214
Nola Meekins
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:32.19 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
215
Jenny Hofer
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:32.19 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
216
Riley Poordod
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:32.20 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
217
Drue Rogers
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:32.23 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
218
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:32.25 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
219
Tillie Sobek
14
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:32.25 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
220
Brayleigh Hoisington
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:32.31 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
221
Megan Speidel
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:32.33 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
222
Briana Klock
14
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
2:32.33 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
223
Cameron Graham
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:32.36 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
224
Maddie Davidson
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:32.37 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
225
Grier Beeson
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:32.46 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
226
Julia Bak
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:32.48 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
227
Kayden Bok
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.49 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
228
Sandy Finn
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:32.51 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
229
Addie Hobbs
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:32.52 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
230
Naomi Weibel
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:32.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
231
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:32.56 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
232
Jisoo Yeou
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:32.56 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
233
Anna Chuang
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:32.57 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
234
Rosa Houborg
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:32.59 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
235
LILLA Kapinya
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:32.63 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
236
Amy Zheng
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:32.63 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
237
Tae Martin
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:32.66 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
238
Keira Chia
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:32.66 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
239
Clara Young
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:32.67 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
240
Anna Erickson
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:32.67 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
241
Ellie Breeding
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:32.73 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
242
Josephine Piliang
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:32.75 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
243
Maya McCarney
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:32.76 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
244
Julia Kozma
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:32.81 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
245
Maddie Yovanovich
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:32.85 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
246
Ava Pell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:32.86 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
247
Isabella Wong
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:32.86 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
248
Abi Burke
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:32.88 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
249
Addy Gebhart
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:32.90 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
250
D Hernandez-Silva
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:32.92 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
251
Shea Cleary
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:32.98 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
252
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:32.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
253
Catherine van Lierop
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:33.00 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
254
Katelyn McCarry
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:33.01 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
255
Angelika Kobylarz
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:33.03 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
256
Maddie Dubois
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:33.05 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
257
Bella Corbi
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:33.07 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
258
Ella Hauck
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:33.08 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
259
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:33.08 4/22/23
2023 WI WEST LONG COURSE OPENER
260
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:33.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
261
Susan Seeley
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:33.11 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
262
Elaine Park
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:33.12 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
263
Chloe Kim
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:33.16 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
264
Catharina Demartinis
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:33.23 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
265
Campbelle Cyrus
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:33.25 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
266
Katie Kaff
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:33.27 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
267
Bobbi Simmons
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:33.29 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
268
Gillian Ascari
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:33.30 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
269
Lucy Glynn
14
CO
Boulder Swim Team
2:33.31 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
270
Ella Butcher
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:33.35 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
271
Toula Hickmon
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:33.35 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
272
Taylor Jerousek
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:33.39 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
273
Kam Gardiner
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:33.39 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
274
Ginger Strickland
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:33.39 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
275
Kyleigh Rychlik
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:33.40 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
276
Alicia Budacsek
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:33.42 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
277
Alexa Largent
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:33.45 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
278
Asha Roy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:33.45 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
279
Elise Berl
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:33.46 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
280
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:33.50 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
281
Dani Scott
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:33.52 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
282
Hailey Cervantes
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:33.53 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
283
Alexa Morgan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:33.53 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
284
Sophia Curran
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:33.54 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
285
Daniela Linares Danzos
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:33.54 5/13/23
Terrapins LCM C/B/BB+ Meet
286
Maegan Grisanti
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:33.55 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
287
Bailey Heldt
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:33.59 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
288
Kaia Finanger
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:33.59 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
289
Sunny Kang
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:33.59 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
290
Sophia Sims
13
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
2:33.61 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
291
Emma Shao
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
2:33.61 7/1/23
NCAC Summer Meet 2023
292
Elizabeth Cribbs
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:33.61 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
293
Koto Kobukai
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:33.62 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
294
Emma Hackett
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:33.63 4/19/24
April Invite
295
Madalyn Petty
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
2:33.63 4/12/24
Best of Both Worlds
296
Reese Jones
14
GA
Savannah Swim Team
2:33.64 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
297
Emma Taylor
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:33.64 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
298
Maria El-Koudsi
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:33.66 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
299
Vivian Sherrock
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:33.66 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
300
Naima Atay
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:33.68 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
301
Charlotte Duijser
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:33.70 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
302
Mimi Deoliveira
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:33.70 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
303
Samira Leung
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:33.71 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
304
Jenna Sinanis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:33.71 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
305
Ellia Wolfe
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:33.76 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
306
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:33.77 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
307
Kaia Casey
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:33.79 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
308
Adalyn Laughner
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:33.80 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
309
Emmie Goodavish
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:33.82 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
310
Avery Daigle
13
LA
Franco's Fins
2:33.82 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
311
Whitney Morgan
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:33.84 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
312
Kylie Mann
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:33.85 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
313
Amelie Meyer
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:33.87 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
314
Abby Frommelt
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:33.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
315
Elizabeth Kern
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:33.91 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
316
Avery Antoniewski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:33.94 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
317
Molly Polk
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:34.02 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
318
Maryellen Lewis
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:34.05 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
319
Jehzel Krasht
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:34.05 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
320
Macie Weingarten
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:34.06 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB MIn LCM
321
Avery Christel
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:34.06 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
322
Sandra Epp
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:34.07 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
323
Zoe Laflamme
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:34.09 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
324
Charlotte Roeland
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:34.10 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
325
Lily Yung
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:34.11 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
326
Lilly King
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:34.11 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
327
Brooke Demarco
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:34.13 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
328
Noelle Cates
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.13 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
329
Katie Zhong
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:34.14 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
330
Addison Quandt
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:34.17 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
331
Serene Jourdy
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:34.17 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
332
Cecilia Quihuiz
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:34.19 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
333
Kelsey Grayson
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:34.20 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
334
Emma Small
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:34.21 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
335
Madeline Peyton
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:34.22 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
336
Ava Teunissen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:34.26 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
337
Jillian Klase
13
VA
Nova South
2:34.26 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
338
Grace Bell
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:34.28 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
339
Ava Maltz
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:34.29 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
340
Bella McWhorter
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:34.32 6/2/23
2023 Etown Summer Classic
341
Lilian Yang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:34.33 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
342
Yana Stozkovs
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:34.37 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
343
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:34.46 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
344
Jessica Bassett
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:34.47 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
345
Ella Whitney
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:34.51 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
346
Carson Neumann
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:34.52 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
347
Wynne Bisque
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:34.55 6/23/23
AESC Summer Splash 2023
348
Luana Rabah
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:34.55 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
349
Addison Graham
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:34.57 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
350
Grace Hall
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:34.59 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
351
Layla Bleakley
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:34.59 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
352
Stephanie Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:34.60 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
353
Mila Zhang
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:34.61 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
354
Sloane Rocha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:34.61 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
355
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:34.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
356
Hadyn Terrell
14
VA
Virginia Gators
2:34.64 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
357
Serena Chiu
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:34.65 3/6/22
2022 CA SET March B Minimum LC
358
Molly Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:34.67 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
359
Brianna DeCasseres
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:34.67 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
360
Mikayla Lapointe
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:34.69 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
361
Claire Reed
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:34.71 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
362
Annri Katoh
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:34.71 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
363
Aubrey Schmitt
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:34.72 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
364
Evie Carnathan
13
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:34.72 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
365
Emily McWilliams
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:34.72 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
366
Grace Sorenson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:34.74 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
367
Alex Kauffman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:34.76 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
368
Lola Angotti
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:34.76 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
369
Natalie Umpornpuckdi
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:34.77 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
370
Abby Cenizal
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:34.80 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
371
Mia Pistanek
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:34.86 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
372
Emma Giafardino
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:34.86 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
373
Holly Nye
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:34.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
374
Lexi Burrell
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:34.95 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
375
Serena Ye
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:34.96 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB MIn LCM
376
Ruby Teeters
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:34.98 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
377
Allie Hayes
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:34.98 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
378
Claire Meissner
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:34.99 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
379
Kate McKinnon
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:34.99 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
380
Lucy Hefner
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:34.99 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
381
Olivia Perez
13
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:34.99 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
382
Lovy Lee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:35.02 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
383
Eloise Orr
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:35.03 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
384
Annie Gilligan
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:35.04 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
385
Mae Li
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:35.06 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
386
Haley Ware
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:35.06 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
387
Avery Musick
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:35.07 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
388
Claire Bathala
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:35.08 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
389
Abby Stewart
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:35.09 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
390
Evie Milak
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:35.09 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
391
Madelyn Yonkus
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:35.10 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
392
Linnea Woolbert
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:35.10 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
393
Mckenzie Parsons
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:35.12 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
394
Lulu Barnard
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:35.13 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
395
Tatum Enge
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:35.15 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
396
Saylor Hale
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:35.15 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
397
Patty Tang
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:35.15 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
398
Charlotte White
14
VA
Nova South
2:35.16 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
399
Kailyn Kaneshiro
14
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
2:35.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
400
Laney Alderman
13
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:35.17 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
401
Allison Connors
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:35.18 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
402
Parker Russell
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:35.18 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
403
Sofia McAfee
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:35.19 2/18/22
2022 AR TYR WINTER LC INVITE
404
Aria Thomas
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:35.20 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
405
Katerina Berejnoi
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:35.20 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
406
Zoe Park
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:35.20 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
407
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:35.21 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
408
Brea Counihan
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:35.22 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
409
Alice Ogura
13
MW
Swim Omaha
2:35.25 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
410
Bryn Rosenbach
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:35.25 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
411
Kolby Knag
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:35.26 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
412
Caroline Brewster
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:35.28 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
413
Addison Vitulli
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:35.30 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
414
Vivian Schott
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:35.31 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
415
Ava Robitaille
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:35.31 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
416
Louise Vidarsson
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:35.32 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
417
Zoey McClaren
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:35.33 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
418
Alex Horney
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:35.35 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
419
Erika Opdyke
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:35.37 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
420
Mia Devlin
14
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:35.37 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
421
Helayna Weller
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:35.38 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
422
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:35.38 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
423
Avery Leach
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:35.40 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
424
Mackenzie McPherson
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:35.41 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
425
Ella Hafner
13
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:35.42 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
426
Violet Welch
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:35.44 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
427
Sophia Wandel
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:35.44 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
428
Kaylee Richmond
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:35.45 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
429
Ellie McCorkle
14
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:35.46 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
430
Lucy Brown
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:35.46 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
431
Gretchen Steber
14
PV
MACH
2:35.46 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
432
Allie Wallace
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:35.49 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
433
Penelope Wheaton
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:35.50 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
434
Maddison Miner
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:35.51 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
435
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:35.51 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
436
Ellen Lu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:35.52 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
437
Nicole Yang
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:35.53 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
438
Alessandra Arciniegas
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:35.53 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
439
Sierra Durrette
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:35.54 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
440
Vienna Lemmon
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:35.56 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
441
Chelsea Girardeau
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:35.57 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
442
Emily Grinstead
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:35.58 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB MIn LCM
443
Angela Poon
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:35.60 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
444
Sarah Leiger
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:35.61 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
445
Audrey Decatur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:35.61 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
446
Riley Ramseur
14
NC
Swim Gsa
2:35.62 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
447
Moira Sokolowsky
14
VA
757swim
2:35.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
448
Hailey Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:35.63 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
449
Paloma Kimura
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:35.63 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
450
Avery Flood
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:35.64 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
451
Serena Ye
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:35.66 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
452
Jenna Guthinger
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
2:35.66 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
453
Alexa Briseno
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:35.70 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
454
Evie Wheat
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:35.73 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
455
Lynn Tamura
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:35.73 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
456
Leah Gaskill
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:35.73 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
457
Scarlett Lishka
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:35.74 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
458
Kate Boutry
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:35.76 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
459
Harper Mitchell
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:35.77 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
460
Eliana Chui
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:35.77 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
461
Caitlyn Moore
13
VA
Nova South
2:35.77 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
462
Kaitlyn Knowles
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:35.78 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
463
Huiju Kim
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:35.82 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
464
Jane Kavanagh
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:35.82 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
465
Sophie Reis
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:35.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
466
Izzy Baek
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:35.83 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
467
Lilyanna Smith
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:35.84 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
468
Maggie O'Hara
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:35.84 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
469
Sora Hawman
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:35.84 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
470
Lilly Younica
13
VA
757swim
2:35.85 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
471
Brooklyn Talley
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:35.86 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
472
Samantha Roemer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:35.87 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
473
Ashley Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:35.88 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
474
Erin Ng
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:35.90 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
475
Riley Childress
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:35.90 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
476
Arlen Correa
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:35.91 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
477
Natalie Bantsolas
14
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
2:35.91 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
478
Cassidy Masters
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:35.95 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
479
Olivia Baring
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:35.96 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
480
Dylon Flikkema
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:35.97 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
481
Bella Moskowitz
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:35.98 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
482
Ella Thomas
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:35.98 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
483
Sarah Blaum
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:35.98 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
484
Charley Perkins
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:35.98 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
485
Trinity Bush
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:36.01 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
486
Maggie Mu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:36.02 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
487
Anna Kattau
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:36.02 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
488
Amelia Pan
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:36.05 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
489
Kieren Ng
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:36.05 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
490
Marin DeNeen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:36.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
491
Andie Kiess
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:36.10 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
492
Karo Trinquesse
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:36.11 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
493
Salem Bahr
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:36.11 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
494
Skylar Revere
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:36.11 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
495
Bella Smith
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:36.12 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
496
Zoe Schnoeller
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:36.13 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
497
Ava Shopbell
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:36.13 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
498
Marjorie Hochard
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:36.16 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
499
Emma Staskus
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:36.17 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
500
Josepha Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:36.17 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
501
Abby Thompson
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:36.17 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
502
Dabney Bond
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:36.17 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
503
Jenny Baumgartner
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:36.17 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
504
Mary Greene
13
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
2:36.18 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
505
Kylie Poole
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:36.19 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
506
Zoie Boyle
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
2:36.24 5/28/22
2022 Scarlet Memorial Day
507
Claire Christianson
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:36.25 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
508
Addy Crisson
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:36.27 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
509
Allie Degray
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:36.28 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
510
Lexi Boskus
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:36.29 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
511
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:36.29 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
512
Lydia Wagner
13
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:36.29 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
513
Karoline Groves
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:36.29 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
514
Claire Torpey
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:36.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
515
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:36.30 6/23/22
2022 IN CGAC Mid Summer Specta
516
Gracie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:36.31 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
517
Aubrial MacKay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:36.31 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
518
Kallie Hubbard
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:36.31 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
519
Isabelle Faitele-Harger
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:36.32 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
520
Emily Hissa
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:36.32 5/26/23
2023 T2 Aquatics Norris Founda
521
Anna Curtis
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:36.32 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
522
Ilona Weisz
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
2:36.34 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
523
Keira Chia
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:36.35 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
524
Decker Stedman
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:36.36 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
525
Kailey Hickie
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:36.37 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
526
Sophie Chang
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:36.38 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
527
Mariana Landim
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:36.38 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
528
Tatum Luedke
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:36.39 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
529
Kinsey Bogaards
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:36.39 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
530
Lydia Strucko
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:36.39 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
531
Elena Xiong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:36.40 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
532
Kaitlyn Wooten
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:36.40 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
533
Samantha Walley
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:36.45 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
534
Anna Oushalkas
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:36.50 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
535
evie Gao
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:36.52 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
536
Grace Lunardelli
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:36.54 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
537
Juna Sakamoto
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:36.56 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
538
Madeline Stuemke
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:36.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
539
Emily Kellerman
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:36.60 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
540
Sarah Thornett
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:36.60 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
541
Genessa Sentyrz
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:36.61 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
542
Efrosini Kerny
14
SE
Prime Aquatics
2:36.61 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
543
Lily Bohannon
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:36.62 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
544
Macie Bradley
13
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
2:36.63 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
545
Ari Cortez-Martinez
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.65 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
546
Isabella Descent
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:36.66 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
547
Lola Dumblewski
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:36.67 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
548
Natalie Tang
13
VA
Nova South
2:36.67 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
549
Vickie Backus
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:36.69 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
550
Jasmit Kondal
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
2:36.70 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
551
Eliza Anisiobi
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:36.71 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
552
Kennedi Southern
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:36.73 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
553
Victoria Madewell
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:36.74 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
554
Amy Jiang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:36.74 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
555
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:36.74 6/16/22
2022 NC TAC Triangle Classic
556
Orielle Hall
13
VA
Nova South
2:36.74 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
557
Brae Thorpe
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:36.76 4/30/22
2022 Stingrays Spring LC Invit
558
Molly Cosgrove
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:36.76 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
559
Sarah Osborne
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:36.78 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
560
Hania Jernigan
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:36.78 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
561
Brooklyn Peters
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:36.79 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
562
Addie Enquist
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:36.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
563
Sullivan Waters
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:36.82 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
564
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:36.83 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
565
Brooke Johnson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:36.84 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
566
Nia Khurmi
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:36.85 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
567
Chloe Gustin
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:36.86 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
568
Kayla Sun
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:36.87 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
569
Zayda Miehl
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:36.88 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
570
Charlotte Hale
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:36.88 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
571
Cecilia Walusek
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:36.89 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
572
Rachel Hui
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:36.91 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
573
Eva Johnson
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:36.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
574
Addison Hodgins
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:36.94 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
575
Amy Pala
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:36.94 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
576
Madeline Schulz
13
VA
Spartan Swim Club
2:36.94 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
577
Andrea Qie
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:36.94 4/28/23
2023 NE YNS IMR Specialty Meet
578
Julianna Marrero
13
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:36.94 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
579
Mckayla Adams
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:36.95 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
580
Karly Whitehead
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
2:36.95 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
581
Lauren Canty
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:36.95 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
582
Amaya Patankar
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:36.97 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
583
Anna Baxter
14
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:36.97 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
584
Bella Devito
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:36.98 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
585
Lexi Mason
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:36.99 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
586
Nola Cameron
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:37.02 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
587
Alex Siegel
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:37.02 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
588
Chandler Daigle
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:37.03 5/3/24
2024 NC STAR Long Days of Summer
589
Alexa Acosta
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:37.03 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
590
Clare Weber
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:37.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
591
Emery Baker
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:37.09 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
592
Giulliana Ramirez
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:37.11 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
593
Whitney Calhoun
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:37.11 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
594
Elizabeth McIntyre
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:37.15 3/27/24
Wednesday Night Lights 2024
595
Maddie Swiss
14
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:37.16 5/6/23
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
596
Jayne Steier
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:37.17 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
597
Brylee Valle
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
2:37.17 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
598
Vivien Chen
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
2:37.17 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
599
Candice Santos
14
VA
Nova South
2:37.17 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
600
Skye Miller
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:37.18 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
601
Katie Dunfield
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:37.19 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
602
Maya Szylkowski
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:37.19 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
603
Skylar Schwartz
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:37.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
604
Emilia Gutierrez Paredes
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:37.24 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
605
Sophia Banjo
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:37.26 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
606
Lana Pham
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:37.26 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
607
Kalyn Ohara
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.26 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
608
Nika Radenovic
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:37.27 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
609
Amanda Lotz
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:37.28 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
610
Julia Burrall
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:37.29 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
611
Claire Cate
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:37.33 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
612
Kendall Dieckman
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:37.33 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
613
Lilia Barber
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:37.34 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
614
Helen Wu
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:37.35 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
615
Gabby Blaszczak
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:37.36 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
616
Isabella Stewart
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:37.38 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
617
Leilani Ancheta
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:37.39 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
618
Cali Jerabek
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:37.41 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
619
Shelby Hutchinson
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:37.42 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
620
Mae Straesser
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:37.42 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
621
Tessa Hansen
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:37.43 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
622
Raegan Belmar
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:37.43 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
623
Scout House
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:37.43 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
624
Rosie Pan
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:37.43 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
625
Erin Baxley
13
VA
Virginia Gators
2:37.43 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
626
Maya Earley
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:37.45 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
627
Liliana Hineman
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:37.47 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
628
Kaela Haycraft
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:37.48 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
629
Analeigh Mjelde
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:37.50 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
630
Ella Seward
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:37.50 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
631
Amy Liddle
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:37.51 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
632
Ava Eddy
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:37.51 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
633
Hanne Peeters
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:37.52 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
634
Kaitlyn Whittlinger
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:37.53 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
635
Bria Jones
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:37.54 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
636
Gabby Siekman
14
MA
State College Family YMCA
2:37.56 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
637
Audrey Serres
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:37.59 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
638
Malina Fish
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:37.60 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
639
Samantha Rana
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:37.62 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
640
Alex Samsot
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.62 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
641
Lucy Wagner
14
VA
Nova South
2:37.62 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
642
Layleigh Turner
14
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
2:37.63 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
643
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:37.63 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
644
Ava Lan
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:37.63 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
645
Victoria Mounier
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:37.65 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
646
Gloria Bai
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
2:37.66 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
647
Gwenyth Maclachlan
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:37.66 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
648
Gigi Guydon
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:37.66 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
649
Livi Thomas
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:37.74 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
650
Nicole Sun
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:37.75 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
651
Max Reynolds
14
KY
North Lexington YMCA
2:37.75 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
652
Quinn Carson
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:37.76 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
653
Vika Watson
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:37.76 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
654
Breanna Belmar
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:37.77 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
655
Olivia Streeter
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:37.77 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
656
Bella Moskowitz
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:37.78 6/23/23
2023 NM Albuquerque Open & Sprint Eliminator
657
Amber Stringer
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:37.78 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
658
Wynne Bisque
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:37.78 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
659
Adelaide Clossey
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:37.80 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
660
Isabella San Jose
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:37.81 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
661
Abigail Campbell
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:37.81 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
662
Lola Frey
14
MR
Empire Swimming
2:37.81 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
663
Kaitlyn Coles
13
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:37.82 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
664
Maggie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:37.83 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
665
Mia Dongoske
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:37.83 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
666
Haruka Ono
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:37.83 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
667
Chloe Heinsohn
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:37.84 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
668
Alicia An
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:37.87 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
669
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:37.88 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
670
Lucy LaBella
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:37.89 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
671
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:37.89 4/22/23
2023 WI WEST LONG COURSE OPENER
672
Peyton Marquardt
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:37.89 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
673
Peyton James
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:37.90 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
674
Arielle Adhikari
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:37.93 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
675
Caitlin Fillo
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:37.93 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
676
Quinn Muller
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:37.93 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
677
Ellie VanZandt
13
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:37.94 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
678
Lane Jacobs
13
VA
Nova South
2:37.94 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
679
Makayla Taggart
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:37.95 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
680
Haley Sanders
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:37.96 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
681
Vera Meshcheryakova
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:37.97 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
682
Zoey Zellner
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:37.99 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
683
Odette Brown
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:37.99 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
684
Elsa Sung
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:38.00 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlo
685
Bella Briceno
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
2:38.00 6/24/22
2022 MR LIE June Jamboree Invi
686
Ella Loftis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.01 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
687
Ava Marino
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:38.02 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
688
Elyse Brenenborg
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:38.02 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
689
Emma Santoro
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:38.05 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
690
Leah Santos
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:38.06 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
691
Freya Reil
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:38.07 7/8/22
2022 OH CM LC Regional Champio
692
Tinsley Potter
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:38.08 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
693
Elizabeth Harmon
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:38.08 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
694
Meredith Hummel
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:38.08 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
695
Hannah Rose
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:38.09 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
696
Julia Lembo
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:38.09 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
697
Clare Strassheim
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:38.10 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
698
Raine Deangelis
14
LE
Cle Swimming
2:38.12 7/23/21
2021 LE Summer Junior Olympic
699
Lu Chuang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:38.13 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
700
Lexi Sereno
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:38.15 6/25/21
2021 Mt. Rushmore Classic
701
Ashley Simons
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:38.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
702
Ava Buhrman
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:38.15 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
703
Claire Simon
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:38.16 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
704
Kenna Kozlowski
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:38.16 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
705
Natalie Powers
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:38.17 5/21/22
2022 Gulf Swimming Duel in the
706
Kinley McCalla
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:38.17 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
707
Madison Parent
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:38.18 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
708
Eleanor Rushton
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:38.18 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
709
Bailey Nickols
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:38.20 6/30/23
2023 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
710
Roxy Rohrbaugh
13
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:38.20 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
711
Dylan Munchel
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.20 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
712
Jocelyn Hayashi
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:38.22 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
713
Alexa Rincon Gallardo
14
SN
Sierra Nevada Swimming
2:38.23 6/25/22
2022 SN DART Long Course Invitational
714
Lucy Berry
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:38.25 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
715
Ava Baker
13
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:38.26 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
716
Ashley Xu
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:38.26 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
717
Taylor Bennett
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:38.27 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
718
Lila Hull
14
SN
North State Narwhals
2:38.27 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
719
Jemma Baldwin
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:38.29 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
720
Claire Collins
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:38.30 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
721
Andrea Amaro
13
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:38.32 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
722
Ivana Kerestes
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:38.32 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
723
Caroline Zifcak
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:38.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
724
Alina Rodriguez
14
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:38.33 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
725
Salem Bahr
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:38.33 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
726
Amaya Dresevic
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:38.35 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
727
Zoey Anstie
14
CA
Fusion Aquatics
2:38.35 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
728
Molly Forebaugh
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:38.37 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
729
Maggie Dickinson
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:38.37 7/7/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY DUAL MEET
730
Emma McKendree
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:38.38 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
731
Kennedy Oman
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:38.38 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
732
Izzy Kleinman
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:38.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
733
Aspen Sanchez
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:38.39 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
734
Brooklyn Landtiser
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:38.40 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
735
Aleah Lacson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:38.41 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
736
Ariana Larsen
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:38.42 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
737
Ava Addotta
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:38.42 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
738
Kaitlin Santos
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:38.43 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
739
Kinsley Ramey
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:38.43 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
740
Bridget Lowery
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:38.43 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
741
Sophie Jones
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:38.44 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
742
Cara Dyo
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:38.44 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
743
Savina Smith
14
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
2:38.44 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
744
Rachel Porter
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:38.45 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
745
Arianna Hulbert
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:38.45 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
746
Camila Palacios
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:38.47 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
747
Olivia Jacobson
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:38.49 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
748
Santi Hunt
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:38.51 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
749
Laine Curry
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:38.52 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
750
Karolina Tilky
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:38.55 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
751
Lucy Hastings
13
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:38.56 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
752
Charlotte Lande
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:38.57 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
753
Audrey Li
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:38.57 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
754
Sam Pecze
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:38.58 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
755
Gracie Mork
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:38.61 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
756
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:38.61 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
757
Audrey Ehret
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:38.61 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
758
Emily Katt
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:38.61 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
759
Peyton McDaniel
14
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
2:38.62 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
760
Lylah Rigby
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:38.64 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
761
Alex Nguyen
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:38.65 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
762
Vivian Yu
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:38.65 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
763
Etta Yonke
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:38.66 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
764
Amelia Peterson
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:38.66 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
765
Sophie Noffsinger
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:38.69 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
766
Maren Berg
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:38.69 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
767
Claire O'Mara
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:38.71 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
768
Adelyn Espy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:38.71 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
769
Mai Perez
13
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:38.73 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
770
Hailey Brandvold
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:38.74 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
771
Shine Duffee
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:38.75 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
772
Cassidy Shanks
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:38.76 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & OVER LONG COURSE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
773
Finley Babik
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:38.76 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
774
Annabelle Gangloff
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:38.77 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
775
Cali Gardner
14
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:38.78 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
776
Taylor Tuch
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:38.78 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
777
Camila Flores
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:38.80 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
778
Ashlyn Reeber
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:38.80 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
779
Kelsey Barnes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.84 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
780
Claire Roussakis
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:38.84 6/3/23
2023 MA AP UMLY IMX Challenge
781
Melina Megaly
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:38.85 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
782
Millie Stoewer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.86 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
783
Sophie Dankof
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:38.87 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
784
Holland Herron
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:38.87 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
785
Marissa McNerney
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:38.89 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
786
Charli Clarke
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:38.91 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
787
Amelia Slavis
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:38.91 5/3/24
2024 NC STAR Long Days of Summer
788
Amber Millman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:38.94 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
789
Emma Dewhirst
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:38.95 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
790
Hailey Birkby
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:38.97 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
791
Eme Wehage
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:38.97 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB MIn LCM
792
Elise Brazzale
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:38.97 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
793
Khloe Sautel
14
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
2:38.98 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
794
Anelle Guglielmello
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:38.99 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
795
Joann Cook
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
2:38.99 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
796
Samantha Roulstone
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:38.99 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
797
Lucy Hernandez
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:39.02 7/8/23
2023 LC Mini-Champs/Last Chanc
798
Neko Wienert
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:39.02 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
799
Eila Spaman
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:39.03 6/11/22
2022 MA NPAC LCM Afternoon Pen
800
Kiki Pfeiffer
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:39.04 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
801
Leighton Lentz
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:39.04 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
802
Kalena Au
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:39.04 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
803
Ava Collins
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:39.05 6/23/23
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
804
Elizabeth Chen
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:39.05 5/13/22
2022 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
805
Kayden Newberry
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:39.06 5/13/23
2023 SN CCA IMRIMX Tri Meet
806
Amber Klingensmith
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:39.06 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
807
Jensyn Pitz
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:39.07 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
808
Lorelei Ahrens
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:39.08 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
809
Mingmei Lumetta
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:39.08 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
810
Madison Puthoff
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:39.08 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
811
Lili Quevedo
14
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:39.09 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
812
Maya Surugiu
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:39.15 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
813
Mirielle Trumpower
14
OH
Rocket Swim Club
2:39.15 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
814
Ella Weigel
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:39.15 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
815
Katie Armour
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:39.17 6/8/23
2023 ST ASC Firecracker Open
816
Emily Burger
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:39.17 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
817
Joyce Chen
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:39.17 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
818
Caroline Ragains
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:39.18 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
819
Audrey Lee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:39.18 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
820
Zoey Lin
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:39.19 7/15/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
821
Nikki Bickel
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:39.19 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
822
Riley Smyth
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:39.19 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
823
Viv Volenec
13
CT
What Swimming
2:39.19 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
824
Eli Wang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:39.19 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
825
Camryn Kanaly
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:39.20 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
826
Claire Huang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:39.21 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
827
Jillian Wright
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:39.22 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
828
Emilia Surma
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:39.22 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
829
BLAIR Whittington
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:39.23 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
830
Chloe Karkazis
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:39.23 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
831
Georgia Berberian
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:39.23 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
832
Ainsley Buerger
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:39.23 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
833
Lauren Johnson
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:39.24 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
834
Marin Tippy
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:39.24 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
835
Sophia Fu
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:39.24 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
836
Kora Griffin
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:39.25 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
837
Sophia Liu
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:39.26 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
838
Talia Saburov
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:39.27 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
839
Emma Dehmlow
13
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
2:39.29 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
840
Annie Superchi
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:39.29 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
841
Kylee Crotts
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:39.30 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
842
Piper Zimmer
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:39.32 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
843
Maddie Fox
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:39.33 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
844
Grace Short
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:39.33 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
845
Marian Kalweit
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:39.37 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
846
Grace Flynn
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:39.38 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
847
Emma Sloan
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:39.39 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
848
Arabella Newport Derbyshire
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:39.40 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
849
Priscilla Hocking
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:39.40 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
850
Janice Yip
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:39.41 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
851
Sloane Kolton
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:39.44 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
852
Sammie Quigley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:39.44 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
853
Ellison Mandacina
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:39.45 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
854
Brenley Bonez
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:39.46 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
855
Olivia George
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:39.46 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
856
Maggie Simpson
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:39.47 4/19/24
April Invite
857
Emmie Lewis
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:39.47 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
858
LYNNMARIE Wang
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:39.48 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
859
Mary Paterson
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:39.50 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
860
Olivia Enenbach
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:39.52 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
861
Helena Mundisev
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:39.54 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
862
Morgan Kalish
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:39.54 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
863
Jessica Sung
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:39.55 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
864
Rayna Mossey
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:39.55 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
865
Dana Conner
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:39.57 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
866
Kameryn Ross
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:39.58 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
867
Lauren Komassa
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:39.58 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
868
Jillian Crenshaw
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:39.58 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
869
Sophia Fink
13
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:39.59 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
870
Madison Moss
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:39.60 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
871
Diana Korytska
13
GA
US Aquatics Club
2:39.60 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
872
Ava Stinson
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:39.61 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
873
Rachel Burzynski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:39.64 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
874
Regan Hildreth
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:39.65 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
875
Liddy McCoy
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:39.65 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
876
Elle VanderWall
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:39.66 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
877
Willa Martin
13
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:39.66 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
878
Naomi Bowland
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:39.67 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
879
Vivian Mokhiber
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:39.68 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
880
Yvonne Liu
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:39.69 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
881
Mailyn Price
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:39.70 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
882
Haley Morris
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:39.71 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
883
Sophia Ganong
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:39.73 4/13/24
2024 CO TOPS SBL 13&O Pentathl
884
Maddie La Fleur
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:39.73 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
885
Audrey Perevertaylo
13
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:39.73 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
886
Maddy Nance
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:39.73 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
887
Callie Kohler
13
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
2:39.74 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
888
Eva Beekman
14
NC
Tyde
2:39.74 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
889
Maria Ganz
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:39.76 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
890
Maggie Hurley
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:39.76 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
891
Gg Sitter
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:39.76 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
892
Katelyn Anderson
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:39.77 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
893
Catherine Payne
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:39.77 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
894
Brooke Orner
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
2:39.77 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
895
Emily Kennedy
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:39.80 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
896
Alyvia Jacquay
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:39.81 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
897
Carlotta Montesino
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:39.81 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
898
Charlee McEvoy
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:39.81 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
899
Elle Mulder
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:39.81 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
900
Emma Warner
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:39.84 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
901
Victoria Simon
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:39.84 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
902
Madelyn Gebhard
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:39.84 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
903
Jasmine Mathur
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:39.85 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
904
Liv Jack
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:39.87 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
905
Amelia Meehan
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:39.89 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
906
Hannah Wexler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:39.89 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
907
Lane Svalstad
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:39.91 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
908
Hayden Kruse
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:39.91 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
909
Hannah Matteini
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:39.91 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
910
Cameron Forbes
14
PC
AC Swim Club
2:39.92 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
911
Katie Bergstrom
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:39.92 7/23/21
2021 Indiana Age Group State -
912
Kalla Foerster
14
SD
Brookings Swim Club
2:39.92 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
913
Lanie Burke
13
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:39.92 6/2/23
HYDRO4 SUMMER OPEN
914
Kaitlyn O'Connell
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:39.94 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
915
Eliana Laham
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:39.94 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
916
Allison Leung
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:39.95 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
917
Jane Chevalier
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:39.95 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
918
Helena Poon
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:39.96 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
919
Lorelai Kaufman
14
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
2:39.96 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
920
Landyn Myers
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:39.97 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
921
Stella Chen
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:39.98 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
922
Alexis Vitiello
13
MR
West Islip Swim Club
2:39.98 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
923
Josie Cancro
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:39.99 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
924
Isabella Ferguson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:39.99 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
925
Kate Fletcher
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:40.01 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
926
Jade Estimo
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:40.02 4/22/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
927
Charlotte Dawkins
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:40.02 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
928
Abby Andrews
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.03 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
929
Norah Fegely
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:40.03 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
930
Clare Herfel
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:40.04 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
931
Daylin Drayton
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:40.05 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
932
Aahana Tibb
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:40.05 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
933
Rachael Minnerly
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:40.05 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
934
Mallory Paradise
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:40.07 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
935
Abby Stidham-Ebberts
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:40.07 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
936
Karine Bhowmick
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:40.10 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
937
Diana Kolomytseva
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:40.10 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
938
Maddy Skiba
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.11 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
939
Sonja Allen
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:40.13 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
940
Stella Wang
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:40.14 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
941
Lia Tiangco
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:40.14 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
942
Carolyn Han
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:40.16 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
943
Sophia Gilbertson
14
MN
Sea Devils
2:40.17 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
944
Alisa Shmidt
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:40.17 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
945
Harper Penny
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:40.17 7/14/22
2022 SC LSC 14 & Under Age Gro
946
Amy Jiang
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:40.17 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
947
Lexie Morrison
13
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
2:40.18 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
948
Makenna Wilson
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:40.19 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
949
Anna Milheim
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:40.19 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
950
Maddy Wynholds
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:40.20 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
951
Riley Copper
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:40.21 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
952
Kimoni Elliott
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:40.21 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
953
Laila Harran
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:40.21 5/20/23
2023 FIU Spring LCM Invite
954
Angie De Togni
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:40.22 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
955
Wren Collins
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:40.22 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB MIn LCM
956
Skylar Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:40.23 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
957
Sophia Isom
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:40.25 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
958
Tessa Gardin
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:40.26 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
959
Tess Miota
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:40.26 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
960
Sophia Nguyen
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:40.27 6/23/22
2022 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
961
Chloe Carandang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:40.27 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
962
Cassie Espinoza
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:40.28 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
963
Alejandra Ordonez
14
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
2:40.28 7/14/22
2022 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
964
McKenzie Cory
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.28 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
965
Caroline Rowe
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:40.29 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
966
Sofia Marquez
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:40.29 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
967
Jillian Crenshaw
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:40.29 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
968
Tierney Keefe
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:40.29 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
969
Jovie Barkley
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:40.30 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
970
Ryan Webb
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:40.32 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
971
Elyse Lambert
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:40.32 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
972
Emma Price
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:40.34 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
973
Gia Euseppi
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:40.35 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
974
Brooke Wilder
13
SC
Team Greenville
2:40.35 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
975
Julia Cottingham
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:40.36 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
976
Bridget Lockwood
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:40.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
977
Izzy Aviles
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:40.38 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
978
Isabella Briceno
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
2:40.39 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
979
Sara Robertson
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:40.40 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
980
Delaney Meegan
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:40.41 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
981
Helen Machleidt
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:40.41 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
982
Hayden MacDonald
14
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
2:40.41 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
983
Alexa Lavin
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:40.41 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
984
Charlotte Causey
14
VA
Nova South
2:40.41 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
985
Olivia Paul
14
CA
The Swim Team
2:40.42 4/1/23
2023 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
986
Maeve Galimi
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:40.43 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
987
Sam Noble
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:40.43 6/2/23
2023 NE ATST Rowan's Rumble Specialty Meet
988
Christiana Hoang
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:40.45 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
989
Unna Yuvavanich
13
CA
Class Aquatics
2:40.46 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
990
Emily Gorokhovsky
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:40.47 5/27/23
2023 HI 47th Annual Sakamoto I
991
Maggie Thompson
14
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
2:40.48 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
992
Brooklyne Kuntz
13
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
2:40.48 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
993
Ellie Preissler
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:40.50 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
994
Ashley Wang
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:40.53 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
995
Scarlett de Jongh
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:40.53 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
996
Stella Ritter
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:40.54 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
997
Ali Williams
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:40.54 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
998
Cobie Weidenaar
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:40.57 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
999
Hayden Kruse
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:40.57 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
1000
Claire Esse
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:40.60 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application