Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Bella Sims
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.80 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
2
Rebecca Diaconescu
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.84 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
3
Teia Salvino
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.86 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
4
Liberty Clark
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.89 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
5
Sophia Sunwoo
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.92 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
6
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.03 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
7
Madi Mintenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
26.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
8
Ava De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
26.04 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
9
Lila Heffernan
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
26.09 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
10
Stella Canoles
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
26.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
11
Ella Gaca Thiele
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
26.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
12
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.16 1/11/23
2023 TYR PSS Knoxville
13
Julia Huffmaster
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
26.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
14
Katie Ketter
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
26.18 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
15
Kamryn Meskill
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
16
Delaney Barbee
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
26.19 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
17
Bailey Hartman
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.21 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
18
JADA Duncan
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
26.28 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
19
Addy Vonderahe
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
26.29 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
20
Kate McKinnon
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
26.31 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
21
Audrey Chung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.33 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
22
Kaydence Bispo
17
PC
Ripon Aquatics
26.37 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
23
Kelsey Zhang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.37 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
24
Bella Brito
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Ella Cosgrove
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.40 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
26
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.41 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
27
Sophia Jahn
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.42 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
28
Amber Janky
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
26.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
29
Madison O'Connell
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.45 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
30
Lily Neumann
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.45 9/25/20
2020 AZ NEP Kingman Invitational
31
Ana Loveridge
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.46 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
32
Caelle Armijo
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.50 5/27/22
2022 Cactus Classic
33
Miranda Stevenson
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
26.51 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
34
Gracyn Aquino
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.51 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
35
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.51 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
36
Genesee Quon
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
26.53 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
37
Mary Clarke
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
38
Annabel Cui
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.55 6/3/22
Mel Zajac Jr International 20
39
Chloe Stinson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.56 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
40
Julia Urbanowski
18
AZ
University of Arizona
26.59 3/3/24
2024 PN Women’s Pac-12 Long Co
41
Sora Koike
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
26.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
42
Allison Mann
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
26.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
43
Catherine Andrews
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.62 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
44
Kamryn Meskill
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
26.62 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
45
Amelia Mason
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
26.62 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
46
Chloe Addiego
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.64 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
47
Heather White
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.65 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
48
Olivia Detter
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.67 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
49
Hailey Weiler
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.68 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
50
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
26.69 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
51
Ella Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
26.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
52
Caitlin Brown
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
26.72 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
53
Clare Watson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.72 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
54
Amelia Brown
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
26.73 4/29/21
2021 UANA Tokyo Qualifier
55
Victoria Mori
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.73 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
56
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
26.74 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
57
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.74 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
58
Jordan Bindseil
18
CO
Longmont Swim Club
26.74 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
59
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
26.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
60
Joy Lee
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
26.76 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
61
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.76 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
62
Ariel Lin
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.77 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
63
Ella Lesnever
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.77 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
64
Abigail Ninan
18
PC
Unattached
26.78 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
65
Emilia Barck
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
26.78 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
66
Issabelle Parrish
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
26.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
67
Charlotte Burnham
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.79 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
68
Kaylee Richmond
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
26.79 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
69
Alison Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
26.81 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
70
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
26.82 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
71
Madie Malone
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.82 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
72
Renee Burton
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
26.84 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
73
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.85 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
74
Karly Frangieh
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
26.86 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
75
Audrey Lee
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
26.86 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
76
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
26.89 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
77
Jordan Ash
17
PC
The Olympic Club
26.90 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
78
Gretta Callison
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
26.91 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
79
MELANIE Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
26.91 6/25/22
DART Long Course Invitational
80
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.92 1/14/22
2022 CA RMDA Road to 20-Finals
81
Ava Chavez
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
26.92 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
82
Aziza Meyer
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
26.92 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
83
Remington Willard
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.93 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
84
Charlotte Wilson
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.94 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
85
Cali Watts
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
26.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
86
Rachel Yang
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
26.95 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
87
Izzy Porter
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
26.96 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
88
Davina Huang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
26.96 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
89
Katherine Dyer
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
26.97 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
90
Ella Busquets
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
26.97 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
91
Alexa McDevitt
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.98 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
92
Samara Moseley
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
27.00 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
93
Audrey Pickles
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.00 5/27/22
2022 Cactus Classic
94
Hojung Yoon
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.00 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
95
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
27.00 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
96
Samantha Delgado
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.01 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
97
Charlotte Ducanois
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
27.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
98
Charlotte Milkie
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
27.01 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
99
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
27.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
100
Bianca Nwaizu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.02 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
101
Amy Zhang
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
27.03 6/17/22
2022 SI SPLASH AND DASH
102
Arianna De Luna
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.03 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
103
Josie Fields
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
104
Llew Ladomirak
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.03 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
105
MaryJane Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
27.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
106
Abigail Perry
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
27.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
107
Jasmine Phuong
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
27.05 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
108
Julia Pisano
17
CA
Black Team
27.05 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
109
Paige Arnold
18
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
27.06 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
110
Sadie Suppiger
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.07 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
111
Kayla Han
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
27.07 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
112
Kailyn Song
16
CA
Blast Sharks
27.07 4/30/22
2022 CA TORR Spring Splash
113
Anna Hassell
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
27.08 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
114
Quincy Key
18
PC
Seaside Aquatic Club
27.08 5/27/22
2022 Cactus Classic
115
Ella Bettencourt
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.09 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
116
Erica Jaffe
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.09 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
117
Matilda White
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
118
Ryley Clark
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
27.11 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
119
Sidney Stolle
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.12 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
120
Eliza Taylor
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.12 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
121
Asia Kozan
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
27.12 1/14/23
2023 Road to Paris - LC-Finals
122
Zara Masud
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.13 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
123
Alexis Schaffer
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.13 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
124
Sienna Hawbaker
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
27.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
125
Michelle Axelson
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
27.15 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
126
Kaitlyn Vu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
127
Michelle Mei
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.15 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
128
Eunice Lee
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.16 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
129
Haley Borja
16
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
27.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
130
Louise Scherrer
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
27.16 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
131
Francesca Coppo
18
CA
Unattached
27.17 3/24/24
2024 NCAA Long Course TT Invit
132
Cecilia Howard
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.17 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
133
Raiden Harris
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
27.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
134
Audrey Hill
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
135
Katy Hawk
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.18 5/21/21
2021 Santa Clara LCM Senior 2
136
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
137
Reagan Patterson
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
27.19 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
138
Sage Miller
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
27.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
139
Delaney Herr
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.20 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
140
Sutton Forbis
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
141
Kenzie Myco
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
27.21 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
142
Angelina Chen
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.21 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
143
Izzy Burton
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
144
Sarah Beckman
17
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
27.22 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
145
Brinley Knoll
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
27.22 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
146
Lian Jeong Engle
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
27.23 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
147
Delaney Sullivan
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
27.24 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
148
Corrie Dudley
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
27.24 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
149
Maddie Blackwell
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.24 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
150
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.24 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
151
Jenna Fernstrom
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
27.24 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
152
Mia Crisera
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.25 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
153
Kelly Chang
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
27.25 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
154
Haylee Tiffany
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
27.26 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
155
Brianna Gough
16
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
27.26 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
156
Lili Neisser
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
27.27 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
157
Lexi Parkinson
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
27.27 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
158
Elaine Birkhold
15
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
27.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
159
Ellie Burkhardt
16
PC
The Olympic Club
27.28 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
160
Elise Ramsden
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.28 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
161
Natalie Farquhar
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
27.29 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
162
Lily Dormans
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.29 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
163
Caitlin Crysel
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.29 1/12/23
2023 TYR PSS - Knoxville TT
164
Clare Luken
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.30 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
165
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
27.30 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
166
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.30 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
167
Josephine Brant
16
SN
Dart Swimming
27.31 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
168
SOPHIE Pham
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
169
Lauren Lindstrom
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
27.32 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
170
Tammy Greenwood
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.33 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
171
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
27.33 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
172
Camryn Lewis
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
27.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
173
Katarina Klatt
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
27.35 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
174
Keira Vail
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
27.35 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
175
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.36 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
176
Kailah Dauderman
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
27.36 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
177
Lizzy Johnson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
27.36 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
178
Ella Detter
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.37 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
179
Franzi Djatej
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
27.37 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
180
Lane Gooding
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
181
Caraya Rivera
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.37 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
182
Ava Otteson
16
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
27.37 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
183
Katrin Otaegi
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.37 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
184
Claudia Yovanovich
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.38 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
185
Isabella Pachek
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
27.38 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
186
Isabelle Parker
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.38 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
187
Sophia VU
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
27.38 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
188
Sienna Zauder
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.38 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
189
Caitlin Wham
18
SN
Unattached
27.39 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
190
Aubrey Hutter
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
27.39 5/27/22
2022 Cactus Classic
191
Hannah Nguyen
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
27.39 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
192
Addy Lewis
18
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
27.39 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
193
Morgan Hoppe
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.41 5/27/22
2022 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE
194
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
27.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
195
Alyssa Bian
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
27.41 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
196
Gabby Henry
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
27.42 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
197
Arielle Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
27.43 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
198
Riley Mills
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.43 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
199
Aileen Zheng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.44 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
200
Sammie Hall
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.44 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
201
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.44 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
202
Sierra Tallman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
27.45 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
203
Keirlyn Mullica
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
27.45 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
204
Billie Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.45 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
205
Addy Herl
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
27.46 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
206
Annika Hicks
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
27.46 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
207
Kelly Song
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.46 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
208
Ana Schulz
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
27.46 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
209
Sarah Hardin
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
27.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
210
Gigi Munoz-Rodriguez
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
27.47 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
211
Makena Leacox
18
SN
Dart Swimming
27.48 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
212
Cassidy Allison
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
27.48 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
213
Ellie Butler
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.48 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
214
Bianca Fernandez
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
27.48 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
215
Lily Struempf
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.48 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
216
Melia Lee
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
27.48 7/15/21
Oahu Summer Invite
217
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
218
Kennedy Wheeler
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
27.49 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
219
Mikayla Tan
14
SN
Dart Swimming
27.50 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
220
Sophia Xu
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.51 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
221
Fiona Bell
15
PC
Northbay Aquatics
27.51 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
222
JOSEPHINE Brant
16
SN
Woodland Swim Team
27.51 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
223
Elise Gratton
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.51 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
224
Taylor Bennett
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
27.52 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
225
Sydney Marinello
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.53 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
226
Samantha Delgado
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.53 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
227
Ellie Horning
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.53 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
228
Sophia Hurd
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
27.53 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
229
Addie Gish
17
CA
Black Team
27.53 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
230
Ava Portello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
27.54 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
231
Anamaria Ristic
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.54 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
232
Bella Fisco
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.54 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
233
Sofia Brys
17
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
27.54 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
234
Savannah Skow
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
27.54 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
235
Brianna Gough
16
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
27.54 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
236
Gigi Hioki
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
27.55 7/15/21
Oahu Summer Invite
237
Caitlin Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
27.56 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
238
Nani Amoroso
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
239
Kennedy McPhail
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
27.57 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
240
Izzy Porter
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
27.57 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
241
Aya Ferguson
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
27.57 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
242
Aubrey Martin
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
27.57 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
243
Maya Washburn
17
AZ
Unattached
27.58 7/22/21
2021 AZ Senior LC Champs @ FAST
244
Giselle Hollis
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.58 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
245
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
27.58 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
246
Esme Quay
16
PC
AC Swim Club
27.58 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
247
Madison Kwok
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.58 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
248
Adeline Bennett
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
27.58 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
249
Audrey Le-Nguyen
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.59 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
250
Charli Clarke
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
251
Lucy Rush
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
27.60 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
252
Cameron Forbes
14
PC
AC Swim Club
27.60 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
253
Tanishi Gupta
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.60 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
254
Abigail Ninan
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.61 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
255
Marissa Inouye
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
27.61 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
256
Gabrielle Patti
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
27.61 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
257
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
27.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
258
Vivienne Sterling
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
27.61 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
259
Sienna Cheng-Lucey
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
27.62 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
260
Sasha Ganem
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
27.63 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
261
Addison Everage
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
27.63 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
262
Sydney Pippert
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
27.63 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
263
Ivette Ladrow
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.63 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
264
Grace Perry
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
27.63 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
265
Ilona Weisz
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
27.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
266
Lorin Tobler
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.64 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
267
Raiden Harris
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
27.65 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
268
Caroline Bruno
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
27.65 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
269
Alexis Naranjo
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.66 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
270
Natalie Walklett
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.66 4/9/21
2021 GAIN Invitational
271
Adriana Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.66 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
272
Sara Kos
18
SN
Dart Swimming
27.67 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
273
Meg Dahlin
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.67 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
274
Alexis Bernardo
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
27.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
275
Natalie Aiken
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.68 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
276
Maddie Bautista
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
27.68 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
277
Layla Greaves
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
27.68 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
278
Meredith O'Grady
15
CA
Spartans of La Canada
27.68 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
279
Daniela Petran
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
27.69 7/26/22
2022 SN Time Trials - SR Western Zones
280
Hailey Ferrell
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
27.69 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
281
Ryan Webb
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
27.69 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
282
MJ Gilligan
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.70 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
283
Maddie Rivard
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
284
Cadie Johnston
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
27.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
285
Maren McDonald
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.71 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
286
Allison Liu
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.71 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
287
Emery Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.71 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
288
Clara Young
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
27.71 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
289
Charlotte Sevin
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.72 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
290
Nikki Lahey
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.72 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
291
Lauren Howe
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
27.72 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
292
Jamie Young
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
27.72 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
293
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.72 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
294
Kaitlyn Kreb
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.73 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
295
Grace Qualman
18
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
27.73 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
296
Leila Stafford
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
27.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
297
Finnley Gore
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
27.74 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
298
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
27.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
299
Victoria Nguyen
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.75 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
300
Gracie Thornton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
27.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
301
Malin Wolfson
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.75 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
302
Katelyn Carpenter
14
PC
AC Swim Club
27.75 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
303
Eleanor Farley
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
27.76 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
304
Sedona Stratton
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
27.76 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
305
Anagha Kondury
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.77 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
306
Molly Beetner
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
27.77 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
307
Eileen Song
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
27.77 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
308
Alyssa Kooy
17
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
27.78 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
309
Shea Steggell
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
27.78 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
310
Ayla Kailiponi
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
27.78 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
311
Liv Walton
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
27.78 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
312
Aubrielle Stevens
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
27.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
313
Fran Hunt
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
27.78 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
314
Safiyah Supreme
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.79 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
315
Adilene Dela Cruz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.79 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
316
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.79 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
317
Tori Yamamura
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
27.79 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
318
Eleanor Geraghty
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
27.79 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
319
Noemi Bravo-Guzman
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
27.80 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
320
Taetum Fuller
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.80 5/20/23
2023 CO Hilltopper Invite
321
Mia Axelman
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
27.81 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
322
Ella Ziegert
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
27.81 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
323
Makenna Dyk
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
27.81 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
324
Shaylin Young
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
27.81 4/10/22
2022 CO HRA Suburban League Pe
325
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.81 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
326
Ave Owens
18
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
27.82 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
327
Sofia Abadie
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.82 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
328
Tanishi Gupta
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.82 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
329
Anastasiya Nagorniuk
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.83 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
330
Daniela Linares Danzos
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.83 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
331
Maeve DeYoung
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
27.84 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
332
Savannah McVey
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
27.84 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
333
Kaitlyn Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.84 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
334
Audrey Liao
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.85 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
335
Adelia Biello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
27.85 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
336
Lexi Kershner
17
SI
Pacific Swim
27.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
337
Catalina Kahan
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.85 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
338
Samantha Synsvoll
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
27.85 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
339
Sienna Menconi
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
27.85 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
340
Ellie Groce
15
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
27.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
341
Ariya Abdullah
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
27.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
342
Mishka Little
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
27.86 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
343
Julia Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
27.86 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
344
Nina Rodwell
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.86 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
345
Kat Ong
18
PN
Pro Swimming
27.86 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
346
Addison Finn
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.86 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
347
Cindy Fan
16
NM
ABQ Dolphins Swim Team
27.86 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
348
Julia Beskind
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
27.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
349
Kaitlin Lee
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
27.87 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
350
Lyla Elaydi
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.87 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
351
Alisa Huang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.87 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
352
Gabrielle Sung
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.87 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
353
Sofia Szymanowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.87 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
354
Julia Thomas
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.88 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
355
Sydney Thompson
17
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
27.88 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
356
Edana Huang
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.88 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
357
Amelia Hines
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
27.88 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
358
Isabella Forsman
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
27.88 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
359
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.88 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
360
Yvy La
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.88 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
361
Jacquelyn Erickson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.89 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
362
Maya Van Atta
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
27.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
363
Emma Piltzer
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
27.89 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
364
KINGSLEY Rosevold
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
27.89 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
365
Addison Constantinides
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
27.90 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
366
Elizabeth Dimig
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.90 5/28/21
2021 CO TOPS Last Train to Oma
367
Devon Reeves
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
27.90 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
368
Molly McCorriston
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
27.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
369
Natalie Bradac
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
370
Marlee Repp
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
27.91 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
371
Alana Maxey
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
27.91 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
372
Lorelai Frauenfelder
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
27.91 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
373
Delaney Alonso
18
SI
Pacific Swim
27.92 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
374
Chloe Inouye
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
27.92 7/15/21
Oahu Summer Invite
375
Jeslyn Vuong
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
27.92 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
376
Alex Murphy
15
PC
QuickSilver
27.92 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
377
Dani Cannon
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
27.93 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
378
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
27.93 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
379
Layla Busquets
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
27.94 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
380
Mikki Maemura
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.94 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
381
Helen Schumaker
18
IE
Velocity Swimming
27.94 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
382
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.94 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
383
Raya Mellott
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.94 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
384
Emily Kennedy
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
27.94 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
385
Mia Verwoest
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.95 7/26/21
2021 USA S Futures Sta Clarita
386
Mckinley Scobie
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
27.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
387
Bella Pitts
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
27.95 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
388
Kaelia Hughes
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.96 7/29/23
2023 CA MVN Senior LCM Intrasq
389
Skyla Lang
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.96 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
390
Brooklyn Richter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
27.96 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
391
Andi Taylor
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.96 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
392
Alicia Maehara
16
CA
Blast Sharks
27.96 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
393
Mia Foster
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.97 6/24/22
2022 PN SMAC Summer Classic
394
Cassidy Schneider
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
27.97 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
395
Emily Hou
16
SI
Pacific Swim
27.97 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
396
Alexis Plante
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
27.97 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
397
Samantha Burgess
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
27.98 5/8/22
2022 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LC
398
Chloe Auyeung
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.98 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
399
Hanna Sasivarevic
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
27.98 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
400
Anna Jorstad
17
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
27.98 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
401
Isabella Valle
16
SN
Dart Swimming
27.98 6/26/21
2021 CC Summer Slam Tri Meets
402
Addisyn Olson
14
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
27.98 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
403
Amanda Schweichler
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.99 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
404
Eva Busquets
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
27.99 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
405
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.99 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
406
Jane Markowicz
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
27.99 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
407
LILLA Kapinya
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
27.99 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
408
Reese Hinnerichs
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
28.00 8/7/19
2019 Western Zone Age Group C
409
Aly Cutforth
15
PC
Polar Bears of Los Gatos
28.00 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
410
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.00 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
411
Adelyn Burns
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.00 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
412
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.01 2/11/22
The Swim Team February Lc Seni
413
Alex Milisavljevic
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.01 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
414
Sam Cummins
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.01 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
415
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.01 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
416
Elizabeth Ma
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.01 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
417
Caroline Dimig
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.01 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
418
Sophia Love
17
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
28.02 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
419
Veronica Gourley
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.02 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
420
Caroline Cancelmo
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.02 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
421
Gabbie Primiano
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.03 6/11/21
2021 Phoenix Summer Invitation
422
Savannah McVey
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
28.03 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
423
Madeleine McGaughy
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
28.03 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
424
Emma Ingalls
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
28.03 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
425
Hope Enge
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
426
Becca Koza
16
IE
La Grande Swim Club
28.03 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
427
Claire Wu
18
CA
Ccat Swimmin
28.04 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
428
Daisy Mitchell
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
28.04 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
429
Applejean Gwinn
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.04 5/28/21
2021 AZ MAC 10th Annual Speedo Invite
430
Michelle Grabowski
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
431
Amaia Sherman
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.04 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
432
Ellie Kayser
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.04 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
433
Brigid Dinnen
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
28.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
434
Taylor Tomey
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.05 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
435
Ava Withey
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.05 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
436
Leyna Nguyen
17
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
28.05 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
437
Gigi Bowyer
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
28.05 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional
438
Brooke Binzer
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.05 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
439
Aileen Bump
16
PC
QuickSilver
28.05 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
440
Cody Monajjem
15
CO
Team Vortex
28.05 6/24/22
2022 NM Roadrunners Summer Open
441
Nia Vuniwai Turagavou
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
28.06 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
442
Natty Alonso
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
28.06 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
443
Allison Nguyen
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
28.06 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
444
Sasha Babushkina
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
445
Sadye Derstadt
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.06 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
446
Alexandra Ostrom
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
28.07 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
447
Isabella Aiello
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.07 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
448
MIA Hill
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
28.07 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
449
Whitney Stortz
16
CO
Maverick Aquatics
28.07 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
450
Cole Liffmann
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
451
Aureole Chang
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.08 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
452
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.08 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
453
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.09 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
454
Chayse Schierkolk
18
WY
Casper Swim Club
28.09 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
455
Sophia VU
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
28.09 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
456
Gabi Fish
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
28.10 5/12/23
2023 CO FST May LC Madness
457
Aiva Mann
15
SN
Dart Swimming
28.10 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
458
Chloe Le
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.10 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
459
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
460
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
461
Camille Vong
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.11 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
462
Renee Tan
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.11 8/1/19
2019 WI Central Zone 14 & U Ch
463
Victoria Villarreal
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
28.11 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
464
Sasha Babushkina
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.11 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
465
Abby Martinez
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
28.11 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
466
Sydney Prentice
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.12 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
467
Abby Reich
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.12 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
468
Aly Yokoyama
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
28.12 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
469
Amber Paul
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
28.12 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
470
Morgan Carles
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
28.12 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
471
Jesse Carter
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.12 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
472
Emma Lindstrom
17
CO
Avon Swim Club
28.13 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
473
Janna Lu
17
CA
Swim Torrance
28.13 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
474
Kathryn Simpson
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
28.13 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
475
Brielle Cheung
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.13 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
476
Iris Park
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
28.13 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
477
Jedi Co
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
478
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
28.13 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
479
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.14 6/15/22
2022 CO HRA Sprint Eliminator
480
Elsie Delacruz
18
CA
Swim Torrance
28.14 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
481
Jordyn Hale
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
28.14 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
482
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
483
Caroline Grimsley
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.15 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
484
Kaci Kelaher
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
28.15 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
485
Kathleen Richter
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
28.15 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
486
Poppy Edge
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
28.15 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
487
Zoe Venetta
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.15 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
488
Summer Thresher
15
SN
Unattached
28.15 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
489
Eleni Charnas
16
PC
QuickSilver
28.15 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
490
Carsen Leach
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.15 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
491
Valerie Xin
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
28.15 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
492
Daniel Buchholz
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
28.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
493
Jordan Clarke
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
28.16 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
494
Kristin Der
18
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
28.16 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
495
Trinity Link
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
28.16 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
496
Sophie Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
497
Maya Geddes
16
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
28.16 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
498
Josie Cancro
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
28.16 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
499
Ava Collins
13
SN
Dart Swimming
28.16 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
500
Sydney Willson
17
CA
The Swim Team
28.17 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
501
Maya Hetland
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.17 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
502
Elishka Janout
16
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
28.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
503
Katerina Berejnoi
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.17 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
504
AnneMarie Vlaic
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
505
Lauren Palacios
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.18 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
506
Alyssa Clark
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
28.18 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
507
Isabel Peng
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
508
Tessa Aberle
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
28.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
509
Bea Earley
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
28.18 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
510
Delaney Meegan
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
28.18 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
511
Phoebe Dummer
14
SI
Pacific Swim
28.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
512
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.19 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
513
McKinley Cain
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
514
Sophia Pinkham
16
PC
Tiger Aquatics
28.19 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
515
Sophie Wrona
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.19 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
516
Kiera Menna
15
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
28.19 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
517
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.19 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
518
Corinne Warriner
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.20 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
519
Lyric Huber
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
28.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
520
Emma Bronson
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
28.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
521
Lily Yung
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.20 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
522
Amanda Miller
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
28.21 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
523
Audrey Hill
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
28.21 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
524
Campbell Deringer
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.21 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
525
Alli Dobler
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
28.21 7/25/19
2019 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
526
Ally Holder
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.21 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
527
Adia Peterson
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.21 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
528
Katerina Wietfeldt
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.21 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
529
Michelle Murphy
16
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.21 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
530
Teagan Schaedler
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
28.21 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
531
Gabby Esposito
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.21 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
532
Margaret Chester
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
28.21 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
533
Chesney Bonner
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
28.21 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
534
Ashlyn Wills
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.21 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
535
Grace Sorensen
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
28.21 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
536
Sophie Brahe
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.22 5/28/21
DM Dallas Mustangs Speedo Last
537
Chloe Eyrich
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.22 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
538
Jadyn Chaffins
17
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
28.22 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
539
Connolly Taylor
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
540
Maya Bromberg
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.22 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
541
Sadie Schaffer
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
28.22 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
542
Belise Swartwood
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
28.23 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
543
Malia McKeen
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
544
Sala Yasumi
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
28.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
545
Rebecca Griffin
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
28.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
546
Chloe Ludtke
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.24 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
547
Callie Kowalchick
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.24 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
548
McKenna Valenta
17
PC
South Valley Stingrays
28.25 6/24/23
SBA Long Course C/B/A+
549
Caroline Bi
16
CA
Horizon Swimming
28.25 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
550
Chloe Shaw
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
28.26 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
551
Madison Arnold
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
28.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
552
Ava Anderson
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
28.26 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet
553
Izzy Perkins
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
28.26 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
554
Charlotte Griffith
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
28.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
555
Ruby Smith
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.26 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
556
MOLLY Terry
15
SN
Woodland Swim Team
28.26 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
557
Adalynn Ascher
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
28.26 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
558
Keelin Shockley
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
28.26 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
559
Joyalise O'Dell
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
28.26 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
560
Eliza Seibert
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
561
Phoebe Yoder
18
SN
Dart Swimming
28.27 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
562
Emma Sayers
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.27 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
563
Addison Corso
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
28.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
564
Ellie Huang
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.27 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
565
LANDREY Gold
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.27 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
566
Chloe Quarles
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
28.28 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
567
Elsie Luisetti
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
28.28 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
568
Lily Anagnoson
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.28 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
569
Mariana Salazar
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
28.29 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener
570
Alaina Pitton
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
28.29 7/22/21
2021 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
571
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.29 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
572
Keira McDowell
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.29 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
573
Kathy Nie
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
28.29 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
574
Mia Gamble
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.29 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
575
Reese Woodward
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
28.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
576
Molly Thurlow
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
28.30 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
577
Hannah Wong
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.30 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
578
Lina Wordelman
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.30 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
579
Taylor Park
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.30 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
580
Vega Sanchez
18
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
28.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
581
Evelyn Buetow
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
28.30 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
582
Kali Mull
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
28.30 7/5/19
2019 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
583
Molly Lind
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.30 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
584
Abby Lehmkuhler
15
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
28.30 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
585
Amanda Vu
16
PC
The Olympic Club
28.30 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
586
Amaya Olivieri
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
28.30 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
587
Kiani Morikami
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
28.30 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
588
Sammy Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.30 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
589
Olivia Singer
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.30 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
590
Bailey Nickols
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
591
Julia Murphy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.31 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
592
Iris Paek
17
CA
Blast Sharks
28.31 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
593
Alyssa Dimitriadis
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
28.31 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
594
Madison Wagner
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
28.31 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
595
Jaydah Godbolt
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
28.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
596
Lily Cheney
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.31 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
597
Emilee Elizondo
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
28.32 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
598
Elsie Luisetti
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
28.32 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
599
Ella Suh
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
28.32 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
600
Kathy Munoz
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
28.32 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
601
Jordis Darroch
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
28.32 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
602
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
603
Jessica Johnson
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.32 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
604
Elliana Wiesen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.32 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
605
BLAIR Whittington
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.32 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
606
Sophie Lederle
17
PC
Unattached
28.33 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
607
Emma Van Laar
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
28.33 5/8/21
PASA Senior LC Quad Meet
608
Bailey Paquette
18
SN
Dart Swimming
28.33 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
609
Gaby Kelly
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
28.33 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
610
Elin Mischler
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
28.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
611
Vansea Barnett
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
28.33 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
612
Nicka Devyatov
17
AZ
J Swim Club
28.34 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
613
Hannah Wong
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.34 6/17/22
2022 SI SPLASH AND DASH
614
Annie Hammes
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
28.34 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
615
Adaline Harding
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
28.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
616
Olivia Nordini
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.34 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
617
Lauryn Cha
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
28.34 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
618
Maren Rusk
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
28.34 3/24/24
2024 NCAA Long Course TT Invit
619
Natasha Bridge
17
PN
Pro Swimming
28.34 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
620
Valerie Peimann
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
28.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
621
Gabby Lan
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.34 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
622
Angelica Mom
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
28.34 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
623
Sophia Curran
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
28.34 4/29/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
624
Alexandra Sartie Barrutia
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
28.34 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
625
Kayla Sun
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.34 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
626
Kaitlyn McMorrow
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.35 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
627
Lillian Wehr
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.35 7/12/19
2019 CO Zone 2 Age Group
628
Kelsey Leung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.35 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
629
Sierra Pargett
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.35 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
630
Meghan Ly
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.35 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
631
Ana Diedrichs
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
28.35 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
632
Katelyn Huffman
16
AZ
J Swim Club
28.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
633
Brisa Gao
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
634
Lucy Glynn
14
CO
Boulder Swim Team
28.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
635
Ashlyn Hernandez
18
SI
Pacific Swim
28.36 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
636
Caroline Cooper
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.36 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
637
Emery Arnold
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.36 5/28/21
2021 CA SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE
638
Allie Kim
17
CA
Black Team
28.36 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
639
Anna Brill
18
CA
Black Team
28.36 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
640
Angelica Benitez
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
28.36 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
641
Lily Francis
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
28.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
642
Anita Qian
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.36 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
643
Marley Spray
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.36 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
644
Alexx Bergen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.36 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
645
Elsa Anderson
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.36 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
646
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.36 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
647
Deanna Wen
17
HI
Unattached
28.37 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
648
Aliyah Fan
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.37 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
649
Hope Hand
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.37 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
650
Rachel Maki
18
SN
Shasta YMCA Sharks
28.37 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
651
Claire Smith
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
28.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
652
Helena Huettemeyer
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
653
Bella Smith
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.37 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
654
Kayden Newberry
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
28.37 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
655
Laura Manley
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
28.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
656
Alexis Bright
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.38 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
657
Karina Hartounian
17
CA
Black Team
28.38 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
658
Paiten Tobey
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
28.38 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
659
Kendyll Wilkinson
18
CO
Maverick Aquatics
28.38 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
660
Sydney Wasylenky
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
661
Kennedy Bennett
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
28.39 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
662
Sara Kriegh
17
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
28.39 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
663
Ana Senn
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.39 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
664
Hannah Rosales
15
SN
Dart Swimming
28.39 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
665
Rylee Hutchinson
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.39 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
666
Maggie Hansel
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
28.39 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
667
Ellie Heit
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.40 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
668
Baylee Sloan
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.40 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
669
Avery Easterling
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.40 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
670
Kiana Koechlin
16
PC
QuickSilver
28.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
671
Mac Wheeler
15
PC
Tiger Aquatics
28.40 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
672
Bee Hansen
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
28.40 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
673
Kayla Arneson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
28.40 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
674
Peyton Ferrero
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
28.40 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
675
Katerina Tolkachev
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.41 4/30/21
NOVA Time Trials 13 and over
676
Chelsea De La Calzada
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.41 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
677
Alexia Duncan
18
CA
Jcc Waves
28.41 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
678
Gretta Bellin
18
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
28.41 7/15/21
2021 ST TXLA Western Region Sp
679
Olivia Powell
17
OR
Lionfish Athletics
28.41 7/25/19
2019 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
680
Lauren Ahearn
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.41 9/25/20
2020 AZ NEP Kingman Invitational
681
Julia Iwanow
16
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
28.41 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
682
Livy Gibbons
16
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
28.41 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
683
Makena Nansen
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
28.42 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional
684
Sophia Georgino
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
28.42 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
685
August Ricca
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
28.42 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
686
Hailey Preuss
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.42 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
687
Kimiko Gray
15
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
28.42 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
688
Nicole Boice
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.42 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
689
Mira Guo
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
28.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
690
Jocelyn Wang
18
CA
Unattached
28.43 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
691
Izzy Horaska
18
CC
Unattached
28.43 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
692
Alyssa Corkery
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
28.43 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
693
Madelyn Hamblin
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.43 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
694
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.43 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
695
Piper Whitty
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
28.44 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
696
Kennedy Lee
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
28.44 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
697
Jezabel Aguilar
18
CA
Dare Aquatics
28.44 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
698
Paige Reilly
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
28.44 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
699
Angelina Komashko
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
28.44 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
700
Ava Schlosser
16
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
28.44 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
701
Rainie Moran
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
702
Catherine Bingaman
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.44 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
703
Abby Tamayo
15
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
28.44 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
704
Jadyn Jaggers
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
28.44 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
705
Samantha Wilson
13
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
28.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
706
Jamie Ranlett
18
SN
Del Paso Country Club
28.45 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
707
Mai Kawahata
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.45 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
708
Peyton Wunderlich
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.45 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
709
Kendall Keshen
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
28.45 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
710
Keaton Canaday
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.45 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
711
Khanh Seaton
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
28.45 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
712
Camryn Colvin
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.45 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
713
Chloe Yip
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.45 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
714
Addison Gramlich
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.45 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
715
Katie Plank
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.45 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
716
Sophia Love
17
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
28.46 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
717
Aryana Smith-Petersen
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
28.46 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
718
Makaela Perea
18
NM
Duke City Barracuda
28.46 7/7/22
2022 NM Summer Senior State Ch
719
Devon Silberman
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.46 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
720
Yara Hussein
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.46 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
721
Celeste Flores
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
28.46 5/27/22
2022 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE
722
Gracie Dean
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
28.46 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
723
Eliana Williams
16
PC
Tiger Aquatics
28.46 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
724
Allison Boam
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
725
Audrey Shambo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
28.46 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
726
Ava Stinson
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
28.46 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
727
Jaidan Engle
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.47 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
728
Anna Mikish
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.47 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
729
Medha Raghuraman
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
28.47 7/13/23
Time Tials - 2023 CA/NV Speedo
730
Caroline Powell
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.47 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
731
Lacey Thompson
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
732
Kylie Montiel
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
28.47 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
733
Addyson Tucker
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.47 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
734
Hannah Campbell
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.47 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
735
Gracie Greer
14
CO
Loveland Swim Club
28.47 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
736
Tanith Smith
17
WY
Unattached
28.48 7/9/21
2021 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
737
Matilyn Wilhelmsen
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
28.48 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
738
Ava Bautista
17
SN
Dart Swimming
28.48 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
739
Nia Lawrence
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.48 7/24/19
2019 CA RAA SUMMER JOS
740
Taylor Hoffman
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.48 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet
741
Gabrielle Kleman
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
28.48 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
742
Sydnie Massucco
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.48 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
743
Claire Wilson
15
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
28.48 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
744
Madison Williams
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
28.48 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
745
Millie Knudson
13
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
28.48 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
746
Neva Phillips
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.48 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
747
Mandy Rothe
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.49 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
748
Lucy Penna
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
28.49 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
749
Reese Meister
17
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
28.49 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
750
Keegan Near
16
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
28.49 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
751
Madison Crysel
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.49 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
752
Samantha Schwarting
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
28.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
753
Riley Baldwin
18
SI
Renegade Aquatics
28.50 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
754
Gillian Sato
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
28.50 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
755
Izzy Cox
18
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
28.50 7/25/19
2019 SI LC Junior Olympics
756
Carla Nunn-Eckert
16
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
28.50 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
757
Elise Flores
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.50 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
758
Morgan Diestler
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
28.50 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
759
Tran Doan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.51 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
760
Ava Bao
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.51 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
761
Jami Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
28.51 7/8/22
2022 THSC Summer Classic Invit
762
ABIGAIL Landers
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.51 6/25/22
DART Long Course Invitational
763
Brooke Lopes
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.52 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
764
Kaitlyn Lee
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
28.52 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
765
Tiffany Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.52 7/13/23
Time Tials - 2023 CA/NV Speedo
766
Myra Li
14
CO
Unattached
28.52 3/14/23
2023 SIN 53rd SNAG Senior Championships
767
LYNNMARIE Wang
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.52 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
768
Kaitlyn Girotto
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.53 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
769
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.53 6/25/21
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invite II
770
Jolin Zheng
17
CA
The Swim Team
28.53 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
771
Mia Avansino
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.53 5/13/22
2022 PN BC May Flowers
772
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.53 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
773
Amaya Rocheleau
17
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
28.53 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
774
Allyson Choi
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.53 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
775
Madelyn Dawidian
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
28.53 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
776
Delana Irani
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
28.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
777
Taylor Rolefson
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
28.54 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
778
Jessica Paulsen
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
28.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
779
Jenna Patridge
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.54 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
780
Natalie Daum
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.54 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
781
Rebecca Welch
15
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
28.54 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
782
Catherine Rowe
16
SI
Pacific Swim
28.54 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
783
Meagan Gordon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.54 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
784
Sienna Nordquist
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
28.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
785
Savanna Taylor
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.55 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
786
Ava Ross
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
28.55 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
787
Megan Milausnic
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
788
Emerson Wunderlich
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
28.55 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
789
Bella Lane
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.55 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
790
Charlie Terrell
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
28.55 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
791
Emma Hussein
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.55 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
792
Lucy Zhao
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.56 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
793
Mollie Appl
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.56 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
794
Paige Dangleis
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
28.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
795
Sophia Zhu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
28.56 7/7/22
2022 CA Time Trials @ SCI -Ho
796
Shayla Zulcic
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
28.56 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
797
Kate Callender
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.56 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
798
Simone Morrison
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
28.56 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
799
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.57 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
800
Laura Kelly
18
CA
Class Aquatics
28.57 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
801
Emma Osborne
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
28.57 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
802
CHLOE Eyrich
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.57 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
803
Katie Dusseault
17
SI
Ramona Swim Team
28.57 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
804
Teagan Schaedler
15
SN
Del Paso Country Club
28.57 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
805
Kathryn Spitzer
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.57 7/13/23
Time Tials - 2023 CA/NV Speedo
806
Sofie Anders
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
28.57 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
807
Chloe Garcia
15
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
28.57 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
808
Valentina Delgado
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
28.57 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
809
Irene Kim
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
28.57 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
810
Abbey Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.58 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
811
Leda Dowd
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
28.58 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
812
Reagan Edquid
15
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
28.58 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
813
Andrea Bintintan
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.58 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
814
Katie Zhong
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.58 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
815
Ashley Wang
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.58 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
816
Victoria Lawrence
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.59 5/7/23
2023 POST CIF Long Course Meet
817
Iza Palomarez
15
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
28.59 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
818
Ruby Sallah
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
28.59 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
819
Phoenix Rose
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
28.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
820
Gabi Midgett
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
28.59 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
821
Clara Jarvis
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
28.59 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
822
Malia Offenberg
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
28.59 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
823
Annabelle Mullin
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
28.60 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
824
Kyra Cui
17
PC
QuickSilver
28.60 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
825
Mackenzie Byrne
18
SR
Sun Valley 5B
28.60 7/8/23
2023 SR BY Treasure Valley Last Chance Invitationa
826
Jade Garstang
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
28.60 6/15/22
2022 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
827
Isabelle Suarez
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
28.60 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
828
Keolani Morrow
16
CO
Team Vortex
28.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
829
Chloe Clendenen
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
28.60 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
830
Chloe Cooper
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.60 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
831
Alexa Wong
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.61 1/14/22
2022 CA RMDA Road to 20-Finals
832
Maegan Chow
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.61 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
833
Bama Staley
17
PC
Ripon Aquatics
28.61 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
834
Kamiah Leach
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
28.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
835
Amanda Greco
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.61 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
836
Stela Sufuentes
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
28.61 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
837
Chloe Liu
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.61 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
838
Addie Hobbs
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
28.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
839
Preita Sanders
13
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
840
Alexandra Ostrom
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
28.62 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
841
Syd Oneil
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
28.62 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
842
Sydney Niles
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
28.62 6/26/21
BAC Long Course Quad Meet
843
Brionna Thomas
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.62 5/27/22
2022 Cactus Classic
844
Ava Olson
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.62 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
845
Charlotte Heuer
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
28.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
846
Megan Wang
16
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
28.62 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
847
Rae Dodson
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.63 5/20/22
2022 Bend Swim Club Long Cours
848
Brea Zandt
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.63 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
849
Jacquelyn Horning
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
28.63 6/24/22
2022 Bend Sun Country Invitati
850
Tanna Johnson
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
28.63 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
851
Mary Villeda
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
28.63 6/11/22
2022CALVSC JAG LC Qual
852
Vivian Zhou
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.63 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
853
Sophia Sim
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
28.64 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
854
Ruth Andrews
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.64 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
855
Angela Poon
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.64 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
856
Zoe Cedano
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
28.65 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
857
Lillian Garland
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
858
Maren Tattersall
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
28.65 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
859
Carolyn Han
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.65 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
860
Rylie Moxham
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
28.66 6/23/23
2023 SLOS FIRECRACKER INVITE
861
Elsa Fullerton
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
28.66 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
862
Genevieve George
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.66 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
863
Katelyn Chan
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.66 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
864
Nina Scheufele
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.66 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
865
Julia Raskay
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
28.66 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
866
Tierney Kohl
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
28.66 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
867
Kathryn Houseman
18
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
28.66 7/9/21
2021 IE Sunburn Classic
868
Maddie McCormick
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.66 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
869
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.66 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
870
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
871
Bethany Burga
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.66 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
872
Lucy Kao
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.66 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
873
Kate Roseberry
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
28.66 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
874
Emese Szekely
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
28.66 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
875
Tavia Arnell
16
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
28.66 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
876
Aika Swanson
15
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
28.66 6/10/23
2023 MAGSA LCM B2 Meet
877
Adalyn Lee
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.66 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
878
Sophia Hammer
14
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
28.66 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
879
Zoe Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.67 7/7/22
2022 CA Time Trials @ SCI -Ho
880
Sienna Lefeber
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
28.67 6/24/22
2022 Bend Sun Country Invitati
881
Morgan Cady
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
28.67 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
882
Gentry Hagedorn
17
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
28.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
883
Piper Majors
17
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
28.67 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
884
Remy Harrison
16
PC
AC Swim Club
28.67 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
885
Kadence La
16
SI
Pacific Swim
28.67 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
886
Eva Vass
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.67 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
887
Finley Warren
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
888
Abby Evans
15
OR
Salem Swim Club
28.67 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
889
Hannah Strouse
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
28.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
890
Margo Barclay
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.68 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
891
Patsy Hellmann
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.68 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
892
Adna Dizdarevic
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.68 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
893
Abby Davis
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
28.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
894
Alexis Liakhovetski
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
28.68 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
895
Hannah Kandel
18
CA
Unattached
28.69 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
896
AJ Partridge
17
SI
Renegade Aquatics
28.69 7/13/23
Time Tials - 2023 CA/NV Speedo
897
Ava Clegg
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
28.69 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
898
Miki Matsumoto
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.69 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
899
Anna Beahan
18
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
28.69 7/24/19
2019 CA FAST SUMMER JOS
900
Faith Leitel
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.69 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
901
Rina Yuan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
28.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
902
Myra Streit
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.69 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
903
Izzy Rider
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
28.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
904
Carlee Davis
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
28.69 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
905
Marcella NG
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.69 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
906
Maya Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.69 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
907
Addie Ott
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.69 5/13/22
2022 CO FST May Madness
908
Vivian Taylor
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
909
Evette Um
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
28.70 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
910
Emee Henkel
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
28.70 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
911
Gwen Kainass
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.71 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
912
Annika Yaworski
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.71 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
913
Patty Torres
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
28.71 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
914
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.71 5/20/23
2023 CO Hilltopper Invite
915
Lily Wu
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.71 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
916
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
28.71 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
917
Elissa Anderson
15
PN
StingRay Swim Team
28.71 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
918
Claire Lin
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
28.71 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
919
Juliana Sahtout
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.71 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
920
Rylee McColley
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
28.72 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
921
Reyna Macias
17
OR
Salem Swim Club
28.72 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
922
Adelaide Friedley
16
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
28.72 6/24/23
SBA Long Course C/B/A+
923
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.72 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
924
Sophia Hall
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
28.72 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
925
Jessynta Taylor
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
28.72 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
926
Addie Enquist
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.72 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
927
Bella Molina
14
HI
Island Aquatics
28.72 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
928
Haley Mueller
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.73 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
929
Lucy Warnick
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.73 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
930
Noelle Landon
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
28.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
931
Mya Bland
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
28.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
932
Sarina Dauderman
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.73 6/25/21
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invite-1
933
Shea Oenning
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.73 6/9/23
2023 AZ SAC Intrasquad Meet
934
Juliette Daigneault
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.73 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
935
Camryn Jackson
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.73 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
936
Katie Kaff
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
28.73 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
937
Kaylen Alexander
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
28.73 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
938
Martina Divis
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
28.74 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
939
Jordyn Larson
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.74 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
940
Megan Toal
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
28.74 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
941
Isabella Chavez-Varela
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
28.74 8/4/21
2021 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
942
Eilidh Salgarino
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.74 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
943
Eliana Chui
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.74 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
944
Ashley Dangol
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
28.75 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
945
Hayley Smith
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
28.75 7/3/21
2021 CA RAA July 3 Closed Invi
946
Ali Kosmowski
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
28.75 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Time Tr
947
Teddy Sabev
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.75 5/28/21
2021 Cactus Classic
948
Kaitlyn Eiring
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
28.75 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
949
Michelle Chambers
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.75 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
950
Violet Rutter
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.75 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
951
Alexia Fajardo
17
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
28.76 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
952
Shayne Patrick
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
28.76 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
953
Layla Bretz
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
28.76 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
954
Erika Correa
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.76 5/14/22
2022 San Benito Aquatics LC CB
955
KAYLEE Mathiesen
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
28.76 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
956
Caroline Bryant
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
28.76 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
957
Sloane Parenti
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.76 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
958
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
28.76 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
959
Julianna Gibson
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
28.77 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
960
Harper Young
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.77 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
961
Sydney Ho
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.77 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
962
Kiana Koechlin
16
PC
QuickSilver
28.77 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
963
Amy Xia
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.77 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
964
Julie Merlin
18
CA
Unattached
28.78 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
965
Ella Comire
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
28.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
966
Florence Lin
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.78 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
967
Selin Bilgi
17
CA
Ccat Swimmin
28.78 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
968
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.78 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
969
Linnea Puterbaugh
16
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
28.78 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
970
Alejandra Valladares
17
SN
Dart Swimming
28.79 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
971
Macie Drum
17
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
28.79 7/9/22
2022 CC Summer Long Course ABC JO
972
Zoey Switzer
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
28.79 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
973
Rebecca Welch
15
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
28.79 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
974
Maya Manasfi
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.79 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
975
Angelina Yu
16
PN
Pro Swimming
28.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
976
Elaine Park
13
CA
Blast Sharks
28.79 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
977
Lexi Burrell
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
28.79 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
978
Ella Palinsky
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.79 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
979
Kamdyn Swanson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
28.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
980
Alexis Kosmowski
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
28.80 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
981
Hope Westphal
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
28.80 7/14/22
2022 IN Senior LCM Championships
982
Claire Daley
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
28.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
983
Angelina Pang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
28.80 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
984
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
28.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
985
Julia Song
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
28.80 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
986
Regan Hildreth
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.80 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
987
Chloe Firmage
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
28.81 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
988
Kaitlyn Conover-Emmert
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.81 3/27/21
March Intersuad Meet
989
Andie Wieber
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.81 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
990
Sophia Frei
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.81 7/15/21
2021 ST TXLA Western Region Sp
991
Presley McPhail
16
CA
Unattached
28.81 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
992
Avery Jackson
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.81 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
993
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
Unattached
28.82 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
994
Chloe Klein
17
CA
Unattached
28.82 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
995
Ashley Hong
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.82 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
996
Sierra Ducharme
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
28.82 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
997
Aria Capelli
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
28.82 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
998
Farah Bowles
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
28.82 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
999
Madi Zach
17
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
28.82 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
1000
Charlotte Ames
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.82 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application