Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Angie Lang
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:42.08 1/13/24
2024 IL COHO vs MMSC
2
Avery Young
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:48.80 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
3
Reese Jensen
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:50.37 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
4
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:51.18 1/20/24
2024 IL PPD Speedo Winter Intrasquad
5
Kayla Clyne
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:52.82 10/7/23
LIFE & ROYAL Fall Frenzy
6
Jenny Burke
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:53.83 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
7
Addison Danzinger
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:56.01 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
8
Gabriela Sojka
10
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
2:57.57 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
9
Lily Williams
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
2:57.62 1/13/24
2024 LIFE & Royal Swimming Fro
10
Felicity Serres
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:57.91 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
11
Lena Granovsky
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:57.95 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
12
Ruby Speed
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:58.13 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
13
Reese Kruse
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:59.33 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
14
Sara Turek
10
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:59.83 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
15
Selena Liu
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:00.07 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
16
Kenzie Ronyak
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
3:01.99 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
17
Abby Redding
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:02.09 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
18
Ana Molina
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:02.12 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
19
Nina Allen
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:03.34 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
20
Kate Messner
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
3:03.66 2/4/24
2024 IN IA Jr Superstar
21
Amalia Calafeteanu
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
3:03.73 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
22
Blake Cassell
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
3:05.75 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
23
Julia Fleming
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
3:06.38 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
24
Avery Geraghty
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
3:06.81 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
25
Madison Cain
10
MN
Monticello Swim Club
3:07.13 12/9/23
2023 MN VCTY Winter Splash
26
Sophie Baker
10
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
3:07.22 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
27
Keira Kelly
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
3:07.54 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
28
Lexi Chojnowski
10
OK
Vortex Swimming
3:07.95 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
29
Fiona Myers
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
3:08.11 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
30
Ginny Elg
10
MN
MNMNVA
3:10.19 10/29/23
2023 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
31
Elsie Semeyn
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
3:10.31 12/28/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
32
Savvy Thompson
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:10.63 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
33
Lora Bitner
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
3:10.94 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
34
Remi Miller
10
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
3:11.52 10/25/23
2023 IN BOON Outside Smoke Invitational
35
Maisy Bulger
10
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
3:11.53 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
36
Alice Kamm
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
3:11.94 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
37
Quinn Chabak
10
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
3:12.26 12/17/23
2023 SPY vs. HEAT Dual Meet
38
Kaytie Lehan
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:12.44 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
39
Isla Wensmann
9
MN
Edina Swim Club
3:12.80 2/25/24
2024 MN EDI Developmental Cham
40
Lilly Carroll
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
3:13.06 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
41
Maya Pai
10
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
3:13.35 10/1/23
2023 MN AQJT Splash into the S
42
Arya Woods
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
3:13.57 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
43
Elise Schnee
10
MW
Lincoln Y Dolphins
3:13.70 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
44
Coraline Casaubon
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:13.81 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
45
Daphne McKeon
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
3:14.10 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
46
Hadley Chapman
10
MN
Wright County Wave Swim Club
3:14.88 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
47
Nora Hostetler
10
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
3:14.91 10/14/23
2023 LE GWA-FAST Oct 14
48
Chloe Sikora
10
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
3:15.43 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
49
Eleanor Chan
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
3:15.56 2/26/24
2024 IN SSC Championship Splash
50
Ava Stepulla
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
3:15.73 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
51
Annika Santos
10
MW
Sarpy County
3:16.01 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
52
Myah Custer
10
MI
Royal Swimming
3:16.35 1/13/24
2024 LIFE & Royal Swimming Fro
53
Allie Gorzek
10
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
3:16.50 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
54
Haseley Johnson
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:16.75 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
55
Bella DeKeyser
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:16.89 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
56
Emma Pham
9
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
3:16.94 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
57
Harper Paulic
10
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
3:17.94 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
58
Cora Bradley
9
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
3:18.48 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
59
Elizabeth Demott
10
MI
Drop Aquatics
3:18.76 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
60
Olivia Rasmussen
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
3:19.19 3/3/24
2024 ND RRV Last Chance
61
Esme Hanson
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:19.40 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
62
Prisha Kandel
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
3:19.52 1/24/24
2024 IA IFLY Intrasquad
63
Mary Hanks
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
3:19.54 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
64
Averi Thornhill
10
MV
Swim Newton
3:19.65 1/13/24
2024 MV SAC Ice Melt
65
Vivian Almeida
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
3:19.70 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
66
Kara Nickerson
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
3:19.83 12/14/23
2023 USSC Holiday Intersquad
67
Molly Wilson
10
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
3:20.08 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
68
Molly Miller
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
3:20.32 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
69
Madison Staperfenne
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
3:20.37 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
70
Kate Nickerson
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
3:20.86 12/14/23
2023 USSC Holiday Intersquad
71
Rowan Compton
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
3:21.30 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
72
McKinzee Jacobson
10
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
3:22.19 2/9/24
2024 MN RWSC Valentines Mini-M
73
Paige Kocher
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
3:22.59 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
74
Violet Schoettler
10
IL
M3 Aquatics
3:22.69 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
75
Leilani Gainer
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
3:22.75 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
76
Melanie Swasey
10
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
3:23.32 1/20/24
2024 PA Closed Invitational
77
Raina Hwang
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
3:23.87 12/14/23
2023 USSC Holiday Intersquad
78
Ella Kintigh
10
MI
Jenison
3:23.88 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
79
Sophia Burke
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
3:23.90 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
80
Charlee Luehmann
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:24.33 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
81
Rokaia Ghanem
10
MI
Romulus Torpedoes Swim Club
3:24.43 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
82
Elise Moudry
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:25.01 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
83
Lyla Warty
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
3:25.14 1/6/24
2024 IL RISE and Shine
84
Reagan Qualley
9
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
3:25.28 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
85
Maya Sage
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
3:25.54 2/11/24
2024 MN NSAC Winter Invite
86
Elli Tsirline
10
IL
Coho Swim Club
3:25.64 1/13/24
2024 IL COHO vs MMSC
87
Olivia Zajac
10
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
3:25.65 2/24/24
Life Time Michigan Last Chance
88
Audrey Lee
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
3:25.88 1/20/24
2024 IL PPD Speedo Winter Intrasquad
89
Addyson Salvadori
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
3:26.00 2/26/24
2024 IN SSC Championship Splash
90
Makenna Goldsmith
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
3:26.08 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
91
Marie Teply
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:26.21 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
92
Lia Tanase
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:26.51 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
93
Ria Suryaraj
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
3:26.80 12/8/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Distance Time Trial #2
94
Giddel Resendiz
9
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
3:26.94 1/20/24
2024 IL BSC Winter Classic IMX
95
Genevieve Janeckova-Gearon
10
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
3:26.95 1/21/24
2024 WI GYD JANUARY 2024 CONFERENCE MEET
96
Hadley Hugo
10
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
3:27.12 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
97
Lauren McDonnell
10
MN
Blackline Aquatics
3:27.25 1/21/24
2024 MN STAR Invite
98
Charlotte Erickson
10
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
3:27.41 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
99
Meredith Staley
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
3:27.43 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
100
Maya Pierskalla
8
MN
Blackline Aquatics
3:27.78 1/21/24
2024 MN STAR Invite
101
Laura Feng
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
3:27.80 12/16/23
2023 WI LAKE WINTER TIME TRIALS
102
Ivy Dao
10
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
3:27.87 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
103
Adley Kettinger
10
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
3:28.22 12/1/23
2023 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
104
Zoe Scott
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
3:28.61 12/17/23
2023 IL CWAC Candy Cane Classic
105
Peyton Crick
10
WI
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
3:28.85 12/2/23
2023 Shawano Winter Open Meet
106
Taylor Hoeschen
10
MW
Sarpy County
3:30.27 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
107
Ellen Zhu
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:30.66 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
108
Eliana Wilson
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
3:30.80 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
109
ELLA BELL
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:30.82 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
110
Josie Hagen
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
3:30.82 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
111
Reagan Halfen
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
3:31.20 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
112
Lauren Warpinski
9
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
3:31.37 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
113
Elyse Karpinski
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:32.05 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
114
Marley Gustafson
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
3:32.28 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
115
Margie Blackmer
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:32.44 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
116
Mckinley Timm
9
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
3:32.45 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
117
Ava Winskowski
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:32.72 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
118
Norah Ke
10
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
3:32.89 2/24/24
JAWS Winter State Games
119
Camilla Kurmanova
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:32.95 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
120
Alexandra Phillips
9
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
3:33.01 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
121
Delfina Korte
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:33.66 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
122
Clover Sollmann
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:35.08 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
123
Margeaux Sevcik
9
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
3:35.46 12/16/23
2023 IL GSC How the Grinch Stole Distance
124
Everly Weibler
9
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
3:35.50 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
125
Willow Rosender
10
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
3:35.74 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
126
Hailey Kotilinek
9
MN
Wright County Wave Swim Club
3:35.85 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
127
Emmy Dahlen
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
3:36.07 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Bronze
128
Hailey Scheiblauer
10
MN
Sea Devils
3:36.07 1/6/24
2024 MN MONC New Years Invite
129
Gabriella Lesatz
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
3:36.26 12/30/23
2023 IL SCST Distance Time Trial
130
Elizabeth McCoy
10
MI
West Ottawa Swim Club
3:36.71 2/24/24
JAWS Winter State Games
131
Isabella Sliz
9
IL
St Charles Swim Team
3:37.01 12/30/23
2023 IL SCST Distance Time Trial
132
Caroline Huang
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:37.09 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
133
Rachel Larson
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
3:37.13 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
134
Madeleine Kirk
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:37.40 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Bronze
135
Eliana Miles
9
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
3:38.18 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
136
Norah Djoko Moyo
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
3:38.91 12/28/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
137
Leah Wang
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
3:38.98 2/11/24
2024 LE BBA Feb 11
138
Britt Wendt-Yu
9
MN
Sea Devils
3:39.00 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
139
Elsie Morgan
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
3:39.00 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
140
Harper Totman
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
3:39.84 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
141
Charlotte Truman
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
3:40.24 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
142
Eira Lindberg
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
3:41.06 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
143
Devon Sama
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
3:41.18 12/16/23
2023 IN MSC Candy Cane Dual
144
McKinley Vogtman
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:41.37 2/24/24
2024 MN FOXJ February Bronze
145
Emily Accad
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
3:41.44 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
146
Kenley Pohlmeyer
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:42.40 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
147
Kenzie Glover
9
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
3:43.18 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
148
Evangeline Holland
10
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
3:43.24 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
149
Betty Cadagin
9
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
3:43.34 2/13/24
2024 OZ METS Last Chance Meet
150
Blake Kruse
8
IL
St Charles Swim Team
3:43.45 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
151
Isabella Zhang
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:43.50 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
152
Kaydence Crick
10
WI
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
3:43.52 12/2/23
2023 Shawano Winter Open Meet
153
Clara Zielke
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:43.59 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Bronze
154
Abigail Pohl
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:43.69 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
155
Taylor Higgins
10
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
3:43.71 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
156
Grace Connolly
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
3:43.80 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
157
Minami Kumagai
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:44.15 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
158
Malia McGovern
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:44.56 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
159
Janie Nowak
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
3:44.91 1/6/24
2024 MN MONC New Years Invite
160
Larkin Oertel
9
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
3:45.58 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
161
Natalia Rouse
9
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
3:46.21 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
162
Amelia Brudzinski
9
MN
River Falls Swim Club
3:46.50 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
163
Adriana David
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:46.75 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
164
Izzy Navarro Buyanova
9
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
3:47.11 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
165
Brooklyn Kauffmann
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
3:47.75 11/17/23
2023 IN FAST November Friday
166
Lyla Gibson
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
3:48.25 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
167
Ava Clinger
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
3:48.85 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
168
Beighley Ray
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:49.65 1/5/24
2024 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #3
169
Emily Guo
9
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
3:49.87 12/9/23
2023 MV EKC Empire KC Swim Club Distance Intrasq
170
Ila DeGrenier
9
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
3:50.18 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
171
Maddy Piper
10
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
3:50.28 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
172
Kaylee Han
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:50.36 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
173
Marjorie Neff
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
3:50.50 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
174
Emma Olson
10
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
3:51.11 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
175
Norah Pearson
8
MN
Monticello Swim Club
3:52.12 1/6/24
2024 MN MONC New Years Invite
176
MacKenzie Peloquin
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
3:52.25 12/16/23
2023 IN MSC Candy Cane Dual
177
Sabrina Heyrman
10
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
3:52.48 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
178
Janet Ding
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:52.66 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
179
Hattie Macphail
9
MN
Edina Swim Club
3:53.33 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
180
Chloe Lundequam
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:53.66 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
181
Sophia Kasemkhani
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:53.68 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
182
Colette Drill
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:53.97 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
183
Lindie Klunzinger
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:54.83 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
184
Morgan Mickschl
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:55.73 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
185
Olive Ramos
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
3:55.74 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
186
Clara Huggett
10
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
3:55.81 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
187
Lexie Reckard
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:55.87 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
188
Brianna Lankford
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
3:56.06 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
189
Tatum Comer
10
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
3:56.22 11/18/23
2023 ND Williston Blue and Orange Invite
190
Maeva Quast
10
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
3:56.57 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
191
Elodie Meagher
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:56.71 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
192
Raelyn Merchak
9
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
3:56.80 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
193
Elle Lofgren
10
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
3:57.28 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
194
Quinn Aunan
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:57.37 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
195
Cici Wang
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:57.48 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
196
Bria Hlad
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
3:57.75 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
197
Parker Ashford
7
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:58.04 1/5/24
2024 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #3
198
Guen Bailey
10
MV
Nitros of Kansas
3:58.30 1/19/24
2024 MV NTRO AQUAFREEZE
199
Lauren Fada
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:58.39 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
200
Amelia Garant
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
3:58.77 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
201
Emily Dow
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:58.79 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
202
Lily Fisher
10
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
3:58.95 9/24/23
2023 IL FVFY September Time Trial
203
Audrey Offenburger
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
3:59.50 10/14/23
2023 OH MAKO Tri Meet October
204
Shreya Khadka
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
3:59.62 11/3/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Larry Lyons Fa
205
Vivi Smyth
10
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
3:59.86 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
206
Annabel Cabanas
10
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
4:00.23 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
207
Jaicey Larson
9
MN
Sea Devils
4:00.51 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
208
Sophia Ward
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
4:02.27 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
209
Aubree Olson
10
MN
Sea Devils
4:02.58 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
210
Schafer Metzger
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:02.60 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
211
Libbe Lenze
9
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:03.80 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
212
Taylor Brooks
8
AR
Berzerker Swimming
4:04.03 2/23/24
2024 MV BZRK Heartbreaker Invitational
213
Morgan Trinka
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:05.03 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
214
Rylynn Hobold
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:05.21 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
215
Reesie Bates
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:05.21 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
216
Chloe DeWolf
10
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
4:05.22 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
217
Erin Xie
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:05.85 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
218
Morgan Lewis
10
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
4:05.90 11/3/23
2023 MN RWSC Halloween Mini-Me
219
Madie Enderle
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:07.54 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
220
Scarlett Fester
10
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
4:08.06 10/7/23
2023 WBSC FSC HIGH POINT CLASS
221
Maizie Marker
10
MN
Willmar Aquatic Racing
4:08.25 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
222
Mia Boehnke
10
IL
Delta Aquatics
4:08.27 10/27/23
2023 IL DLTA Breaststroke for Breast Cancer
223
Ella Nelson
9
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
4:09.69 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
224
Sloane Liebmann
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:09.89 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
225
Grace Rismeyer
9
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
4:11.73 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
226
Briella Burkhardt
9
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
4:13.80 9/29/23
2023 OSHY Fall Opener
227
Sophie Wang
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:15.13 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
228
Kaylin Custer
8
MI
Royal Swimming
4:15.34 1/13/24
2024 LIFE & Royal Swimming Fro
229
Evelyn Koessler
9
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:17.12 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
230
Zoe Bulman
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
4:18.58 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
231
Pacey Tippett
9
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
4:18.78 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
232
Daisy Morgan
9
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
4:19.69 2/24/24
2024 MN FOXJ February Bronze
233
Emry Vosters
9
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
4:20.83 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
234
Matilda Gutjahr
7
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
4:22.12 12/10/23
2023 WI GYD DECEMBER CONFERENCE MEET
235
Metta Oeltjenbruns
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:23.82 2/25/24
2024 MN EDI Developmental Cham
236
Eliana Beilke
9
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
4:26.28 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
237
Ava Kuhn
9
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
4:26.44 1/6/24
2024 MN MONC New Years Invite
238
Natalie Hingeveld
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
4:27.08 2/24/24
2024 MN FOXJ February Bronze
239
Madelyn Stoddard
7
MI
Jenison
4:28.20 2/24/24
JAWS Winter State Games
240
Delainey Horton
7
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:28.60 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
241
Evie Karels
9
MN
MNMNVA
4:29.62 1/6/24
2024 MN MONC New Years Invite
242
Morgan Huslig
9
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:30.55 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
243
Taylor Nanney
9
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
4:38.73 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
244
Hannah Traster
9
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:39.15 1/5/24
2024 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #3
245
Lyddie Galvin
7
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:40.93 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
246
Kahlia Benson
9
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
4:41.44 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
247
Elyse Onley
9
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:42.35 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
248
Sydelle Ticala
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:42.36 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
249
Bailey Driscoll
10
IA
Mason City Swim Club
4:44.04 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
250
Whitnee Jacobson
8
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
4:46.29 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
251
Brooke Ostby
10
MN
Omni Otters Swim Club
4:49.87 12/2/23
2023 MN OMNI Winter Splash
252
Amelie Lenz
8
MN
Northfield Swim Club
4:50.46 4/20/24
2024 MN NOR Cows Colleges and Chlorine Invite
253
Sofia Vega Garcia
9
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
5:18.70 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application