Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:09.29 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Raya Mellott
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:09.71 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Bella Brito
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:11.09 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
4
Kaitlyn Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:11.40 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Emma Sayers
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:11.59 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
6
Mikayla Tan
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:11.87 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
7
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:11.97 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
8
Ashlyn Hernandez
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:12.26 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
9
Roni Black
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:13.58 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
10
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:13.61 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
11
Sofia Szymanowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:13.75 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
12
Lucy Warnick
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:14.21 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
13
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:14.46 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
14
Sophie Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:14.56 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
15
Hayley Gregory
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:14.66 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
16
Natalie Walklett
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:14.76 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
17
Hannah Marinovich
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:14.89 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
18
Gabbie Primiano
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:15.02 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
19
Mia Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:15.08 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
20
Camden Doane
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:15.30 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
21
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:15.34 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
22
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:15.57 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
23
Arielle Brotman
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:15.59 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
24
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:16.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
25
Lauren Sexton
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:16.17 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
26
Clemence Choy
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:16.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
27
Bianca Nwaizu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:16.35 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
28
Katy Zboinski
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:16.38 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
29
Joy Felner
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:16.42 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
30
Corinne Warriner
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:16.48 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
31
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:16.63 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
32
Erin Griffis
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:16.70 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
33
Kaitlyn Vu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.73 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
34
Eunice Lee
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:16.75 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
35
Brinley Knoll
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:16.76 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
36
Natalie Walklett
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:16.81 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
37
Rae Dodson
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:16.83 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
38
Sala Yasumi
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:16.95 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
39
Eden Chuang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:17.13 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
40
Hailey Preuss
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:17.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
41
Maddie Rivard
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:17.26 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
42
Abigail Lee
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:17.29 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
43
Kaelia Hughes
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:17.52 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
44
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:17.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
45
Raylee Hunt
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:17.60 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
46
Hayley Smith
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:17.62 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
47
Sophia Oka-Fedder
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
2:17.67 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
48
Rebecca Welch
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:17.69 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
49
Ashley Hong
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:17.71 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
50
Victoria Mori
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:17.75 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
51
Elsie Delacruz
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:17.77 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
52
Emma Hussein
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:17.77 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
53
Chloe Shaw
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:17.94 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
54
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:17.95 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
55
Helena Huettemeyer
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:18.00 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
56
Ailani Ika
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:18.23 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
57
Holly Nye
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:18.51 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
58
Cecilia Howard
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:18.53 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
59
Zara Masud
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:18.54 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
60
Veronica Gourley
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:18.59 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
61
Adelyn Burns
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:18.60 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
62
Sasha Volkova
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:18.71 2/10/24
2024 AZ SAC-GM Senior Dual Meet
63
Claudia Yovanovich
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:18.76 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
64
Emilia Barck
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:18.76 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
65
Alexa McDevitt
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:18.80 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
66
Audrey Shambo
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:18.81 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
67
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:18.96 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
68
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:19.01 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
69
Chloe Shaw
16
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:19.06 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
70
Ailani Ika
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:19.16 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
71
Lyla Elaydi
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:19.16 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
72
Charlotte Burnham
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:19.16 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
73
Lucy Flynn
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:19.29 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
74
Cali Watts
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:19.33 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
75
Taylor Bennett
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:19.46 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
76
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:19.48 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
77
Hazel Huilman
15
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:19.48 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
78
Katie Grimes
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:19.55 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
79
Enna O'Young
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:19.60 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
80
Emilie Coleman
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:19.63 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
81
Isabella Zhang
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:19.69 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
82
Sofia Nielson
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:19.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
83
Samantha Wong
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:19.83 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
84
Meghan Ly
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:19.86 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
85
Tran Doan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:20.07 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
86
Adalyn Lee
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:20.13 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
87
Ally Webster
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:20.21 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
88
Sydney Fernstrom
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:20.24 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
89
Allie Kim
17
CA
Black Team
2:20.27 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
90
Emma Gyorkos
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:20.28 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
91
Isabella Forsman
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:20.38 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
92
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:20.40 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
93
Jasmine Mojdeh
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:20.45 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
94
Remy Harrison
16
PC
AC Swim Club
2:20.45 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
95
Miranda Stevenson
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:20.47 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
96
Elliana Wiesen
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:20.50 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
97
Devon Silberman
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:20.57 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
98
Daniela Petran
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:20.61 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
99
Ireland Gilligan
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:20.62 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
100
Lillyana Caples
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:20.68 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
101
Rainie Moran
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:20.69 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
102
Annabeth Town
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:20.78 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
103
Ella Ackerman
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:20.80 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
104
Gabrielle Liu
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:20.80 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
105
Julia Iwanow
16
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:20.85 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
106
Emma Fellman
17
AK
Glacier Swim Club
2:20.90 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
107
Mack Rivera
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:20.92 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
108
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:20.93 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
109
Charisse Hickman
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:20.95 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
110
Eleaunah Phillips
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:20.96 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
111
Corinne Roberts
16
CO
Loveland Swim Club
2:21.04 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
112
Reagan Edquid
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
2:21.08 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
113
Raylee Hunt
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:21.32 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
114
Josie Stahl
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:21.38 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
115
Sophia Georgino
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:21.40 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
116
Abby Lehmkuhler
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:21.40 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
117
Elayna Ling
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:21.41 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
118
Kasey Gray
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:21.41 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
119
Regan Hildreth
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:21.45 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
120
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:21.49 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
121
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:21.56 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
122
Micaela Mojdeh
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:21.58 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
123
Zoe Wong
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:21.60 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
124
Neva Phillips
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:21.60 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
125
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:21.61 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
126
Cecilia Howard
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:21.62 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
127
Addison McCullough
16
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:21.69 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
128
Fran Hunt
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:21.77 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
129
Sedona Stratton
13
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:21.80 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
130
Maya Chan
16
CA
Vision Swim
2:21.82 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
131
Rylee Hutchinson
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:21.83 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
132
Rylee McColley
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:21.84 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
133
Yvonne Liu
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:21.84 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
134
Maddy Weltchek
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:21.87 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
135
Jordan Evans
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:21.89 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
136
Vivian Taylor
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:21.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
137
Gabrielle Kleman
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:21.92 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
138
Anna Mikish
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:22.02 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
139
Genevieve George
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:22.04 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
140
Becca Hackel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:22.06 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
141
Belise Swartwood
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:22.09 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
142
Makena Chuang
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:22.09 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
143
Chloe Inouye
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:22.10 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
144
Yana Stozkovs
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:22.10 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
145
Aimee Sun
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:22.13 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
146
Elise Qiu
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:22.19 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
147
Sydney Fernstrom
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:22.22 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
148
Megan Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:22.23 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
149
Natalie Daum
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:22.29 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
150
Zoe Childers
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:22.31 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
151
Aileen Bump
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:22.31 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
152
Pinar Donmez
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:22.33 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
153
Kathy Nie
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:22.36 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
154
Brynn Barr
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:22.40 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
155
Marni Kraemer
14
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:22.41 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
156
Hannah Oh
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:22.42 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
157
Courtney Crawford
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:22.44 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
158
Angelica Benitez
17
CA
Fusion Aquatics
2:22.49 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
159
Lili Quevedo
14
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:22.49 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
160
Kaitlyn Hafer
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:22.51 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
161
Katherine Dyer
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:22.51 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
162
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:22.51 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
163
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:22.54 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
164
Kelsey Zhang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:22.55 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
165
Chloe Yip
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:22.63 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
166
Ellie Huling
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:22.69 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
167
Addison McCullough
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:22.71 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
168
Naima Atay
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:22.73 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
169
Jasmine Anderson
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:22.75 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
170
Anna Motes
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:22.78 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
171
Aila Howson
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:22.80 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
172
Elise Gratton
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:22.84 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
173
Calei Calica
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:22.88 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
174
Aria Capelli
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:22.90 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
175
Nicole Christensen
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:22.90 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
176
Kyra Cui
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:22.91 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
177
Parker Marvin
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:22.91 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
178
Grace Cooper
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:22.94 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
179
Clare Watson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:22.95 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
180
Sadye Derstadt
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:22.98 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
181
Nicole Boice
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:23.14 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
182
Keira Edralinda
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:23.15 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
183
Cameryn Walkup
15
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:23.16 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
184
Rosa Houborg
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:23.16 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
185
Shelby Evans
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:23.20 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
186
Izzy Rider
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:23.23 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
187
Alexa Chandler
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:23.24 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
188
Molly Konop
17
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:23.27 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
189
Charlotte Ducanois
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:23.33 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
190
Myrka Hardy
16
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:23.40 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
191
Stella Huynh
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:23.43 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
192
Alyssa Quick
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:23.44 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
193
Skylar Schwartz
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:23.47 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
194
Lucy Kao
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:23.49 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
195
Hailey Cervantes
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:23.49 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
196
Haylee Pramono
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:23.50 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
197
Aly Yokoyama
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:23.54 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
198
Rylee Hutchinson
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:23.58 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
199
Aily Miyake
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:23.70 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
200
Ana Mancera Rodriguez
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:23.71 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
201
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:23.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
202
Spencer Damaske
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:23.77 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
203
Kate Stevenson
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:23.88 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
204
Kaitlyn Mero
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:23.89 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
205
Hillary Nguyen
15
CA
Swim Torrance
2:23.92 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
206
Aila Howson
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:23.98 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
207
Tierney Kohl
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:23.99 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
208
Malia Ciolli
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:24.02 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
209
Eloise Huling
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:24.05 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
210
Olivia Anfinson
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:24.06 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
211
Emee Henkel
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:24.09 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
212
Aly Yokoyama
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:24.11 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
213
Mollie Gorman
17
CO
Team Vortex
2:24.13 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
214
Lilian Li
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:24.17 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
215
Erin Sullivan
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:24.24 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
216
Kyra Cui
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:24.26 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
217
Makenna Reiner
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:24.27 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
218
Juliette Daigneault
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:24.29 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
219
Karen Prawira
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:24.29 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
220
Julia Gordon
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:24.30 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
221
Sydney Niles
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:24.41 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
222
Abigail Wood
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:24.51 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
223
Adela Lim
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:24.51 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
224
Ella Drakulich
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:24.53 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
225
Chloe Cheevers
16
CA
Class Aquatics
2:24.53 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
226
Samantha Cazares
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:24.55 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
227
Clare Weber
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:24.55 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
228
Marine Ingram
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:24.59 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
229
SOPHIE Pham
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:24.60 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
230
Mia Briant
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:24.62 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
231
Jena Kistler
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:24.66 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
232
Poppy Constantino
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:24.68 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
233
Savannah McVey
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:24.68 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
234
Emily Waters
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:24.74 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
235
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:24.74 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
236
Sammy Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:24.77 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
237
Elaine Liu
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:24.78 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
238
Davina Huang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:24.84 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
239
Ayah Atay
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:24.87 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
240
Tatum Enge
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:24.87 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
241
Raleigh Dollarhide
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:24.97 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
242
Remy Harrison
16
PC
AC Swim Club
2:24.98 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
243
ZOE Merritt
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:24.98 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
244
Lydia Cumming
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
2:25.03 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
245
Elaine Liu
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:25.04 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
246
Mira Guo
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:25.05 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
247
Madeline Bichon
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:25.06 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
248
Mila Salove
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:25.06 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
249
Katie Kaff
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:25.13 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
250
Molly Konop
16
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:25.17 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
251
Phoebe Yoder
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:25.19 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
252
Marielle Essma
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.24 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
253
KAYLEE Mathiesen
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:25.24 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
254
Addelyn Chin
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:25.27 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
255
Sienna Hawbaker
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:25.28 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
256
Gabriella Swannack
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:25.29 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
257
Hailey Cervantes
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:25.29 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
258
Sydney Pippert
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:25.31 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
259
Izzy Rider
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:25.33 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
260
Clare Effgen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:25.35 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
261
Delaney Johns
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:25.36 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
262
Kadence La
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:25.38 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
263
Delaney Herr
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:25.38 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
264
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:25.42 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
265
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:25.45 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
266
Ava Taylor
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.48 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
267
Ella Benjamin
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:25.49 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD VS NOVA DUAL MEET
268
Shana Ovrootsky
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.49 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
269
Farah Bowles
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:25.50 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
270
Lana Richard
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:25.51 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
271
Katherine Forbes
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:25.52 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
272
Quinn Sungy
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:25.52 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
273
Meagan Gordon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:25.54 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
274
Eileen Song
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:25.54 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
275
Francesca Lin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:25.61 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
276
Rosio Valencia
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:25.61 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
277
Namya Sarup
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:25.62 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
278
Cassidy Allison
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:25.63 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
279
Addie Gish
17
CA
Black Team
2:25.67 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
280
Sophia Zhu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:25.67 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
281
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:25.68 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
282
Camille McClafferty
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:25.72 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
283
Aira Takeuchi
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:25.74 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
284
Claire Mao
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:25.75 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
285
Brooke Koller
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:25.76 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
286
Emma Shane
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:25.77 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
287
MIA Hill
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:25.81 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
288
Lauren Greenwell
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:25.83 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
289
Brisa Gao
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:25.85 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
290
Elsa Anderson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:25.88 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
291
Rainie Moran
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:25.91 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
292
Brooke Patel
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:25.95 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
293
Hadley Hayes
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:25.95 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
294
Shana Ovrootsky
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.95 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
295
Melissa Wong
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:26.00 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
296
Bella Tognoni
15
SR
Sun Valley 5B
2:26.03 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
297
Charisse Hickman
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:26.05 10/7/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
298
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:26.11 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
299
Maya Nishizaka
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:26.16 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
300
Lina Wordelman
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:26.18 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
301
Nikki Lahey
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:26.18 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
302
Ava Clegg
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:26.20 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
303
Irelyn Kennedy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:26.20 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
304
Ava Field
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:26.22 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
305
Lexi Stramel
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:26.23 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
306
Cheuk Kwan
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:26.25 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
307
Diane Park
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:26.27 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
308
Ryley Clark
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:26.28 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
309
Maddie Keller
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:26.29 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
310
Katrin Otaegi
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:26.29 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
311
Charli Clarke
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:26.29 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
312
Chloe Kim
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:26.30 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
313
Anya Clark
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:26.38 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
314
Ava Bains
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:26.38 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
315
Logan Davidson
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:26.38 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
316
Emily Markle
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:26.39 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
317
Olivia Savage
15
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:26.41 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
318
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:26.42 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
319
Clare Effgen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:26.46 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
320
Peyton Kerby
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:26.47 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
321
Amanda Vu
16
PC
The Olympic Club
2:26.51 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
322
Lily Wolfinger
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:26.52 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
323
Caroline Perkins
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:26.52 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
324
Kiana Koechlin
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:26.55 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
325
Matilyn Wilhelmsen
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:26.56 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
326
Madeleine Wynholds
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:26.56 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
327
Italia Ingle
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:26.57 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
328
Emily Hou
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:26.58 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
329
Lu Chuang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:26.58 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
330
Caroline Cancelmo
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:26.62 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
331
Sarah Enderes
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:26.64 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
332
Julia Lotz
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:26.65 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
333
Aria Clouse
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:26.67 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
334
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:26.71 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
335
Heidi Sexson
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:26.71 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
336
LANDEN Didriksen
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:26.71 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
337
Alexia Duncan
17
CA
Jcc Waves
2:26.74 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
338
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:26.75 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
339
Rafa Flores
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:26.78 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
340
Dakota Scott
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:26.79 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
341
Whitney Wilkalis
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:26.81 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
342
Tai Misailidis
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:26.81 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
343
Abigail Lawrence
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:26.84 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
344
Abby Cenizal
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:26.84 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
345
Allie Wallace
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:26.87 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
346
Lana Richard
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:26.89 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
347
Karo Trinquesse
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.90 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
348
Eileen Song
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:26.91 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
349
Chloe Dandeneau
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:26.91 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
350
Madison Crysel
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.91 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
351
Anna Chuang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:26.91 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
352
Lane Svalstad
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:26.98 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
353
Jessica Paulsen
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:26.99 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
354
Jordan Clarke
16
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:27.04 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
355
Emme Penry
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:27.05 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
356
Juliana Bondoc
13
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:27.06 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
357
Madelyn Hamblin
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:27.07 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
358
Marissa-Kelley Recio
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:27.13 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
359
Katelinh Le
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:27.13 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
360
Isabella San Jose
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:27.15 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
361
Emma Nowakowski
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:27.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
362
Madi Edwards
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:27.23 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
363
Llew Ladomirak
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:27.24 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
364
Corrie Dudley
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:27.26 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
365
Kelly Song
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:27.26 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
366
Camryn Colvin
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:27.29 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
367
Ruth Magnotti
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:27.30 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
368
Jocasta Xie
17
PN
Pro Swimming
2:27.34 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
369
Izzy Yoon
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:27.35 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
370
Bree Griffiths
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:27.40 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
371
Illiana Foth
15
SN
Dart Swimming
2:27.43 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
372
Ana Maya
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:27.43 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
373
Rylie Moxham
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:27.45 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
374
Yahan Zhang
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:27.46 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
375
Kat Lu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:27.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
376
Brooklyn Learned
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:27.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
377
Malin Wolfson
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:27.52 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
378
Mia DeLuca
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:27.57 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
379
Ellie Huling
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:27.58 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
380
Anna Lauinger
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.67 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
381
Adelle Brush
17
CA
Black Team
2:27.67 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
382
Claire Wu
17
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:27.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
383
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:27.73 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
384
Molly McCorriston
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:27.73 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
385
Kayla Arneson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:27.73 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
386
Caroline Grimsley
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:27.75 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
387
Kate Potwardowski
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:27.79 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
388
Ashlyn Perez
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:27.79 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
389
Chloe Hamilton
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:27.82 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
390
Crystal Benjamin
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:27.83 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
391
Matty Baldwin
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:27.86 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
392
Quincy Berg
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.88 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
393
Cerys McDaid
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:27.88 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
394
Brielle Mullikin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:27.89 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
395
Ryleigh Chavez
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:27.90 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
396
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:27.93 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
397
Amaya Dresevic
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:27.97 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
398
Louise Scherrer
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:27.97 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
399
Sofie Anders
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:27.99 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
400
Andrea Bintintan
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:28.00 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
401
Taylor Tomey
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:28.02 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
402
McKenna Carroll
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:28.05 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
403
Addie Holmes
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:28.06 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
404
Emma Shane
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:28.08 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
405
Hailey Crawford
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:28.10 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
406
Scout Hawkins
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:28.11 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
407
Catherine Rowe
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:28.11 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
408
Chloe Quihuiz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:28.12 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
409
Lily Erwin
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:28.12 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
410
Ella Kwapich
16
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
2:28.13 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
411
Michelle Murphy
16
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:28.13 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
412
Olivia Phillips
16
SN
North State Narwhals
2:28.13 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
413
Anna Brill
17
CA
Black Team
2:28.14 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
414
Tori Yamamura
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:28.14 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
415
Hannah Kiehl
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:28.16 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
416
Ana Mancera Rodriguez
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:28.20 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
417
Amelie Ogilby
18
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
2:28.21 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
418
Shreya Kashyap
16
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:28.22 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
419
Kayla Rust
15
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
2:28.25 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
420
Abby Reich
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:28.26 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
421
Faith Fletcher
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:28.27 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
422
Emma Linscombe
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:28.28 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
423
Farah Bowles
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:28.29 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
424
Kate Brower
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:28.31 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
425
Ava Sto. Domingo
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:28.34 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
426
Kimi Li
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:28.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
427
Naomi Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:28.38 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
428
Jamie Young
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:28.40 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
429
Sianna Savarda
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:28.42 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
430
Safiya Nguyen
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:28.42 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
431
Ayla Vodak
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:28.42 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
432
Molly Beetner
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:28.43 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
433
Kaitlyn McMorrow
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:28.45 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
434
Avery Yasukochi
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:28.47 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
435
Benham Marceau
13
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:28.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
436
Aubrey Martinez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:28.51 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
437
Ellie Foulke
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:28.55 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
438
Isabel Delay
17
WY
Capital City Aquatics
2:28.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
439
Neve Chene
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:28.56 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
440
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:28.58 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
441
Claire DeVries
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:28.60 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
442
Stephanie Mills
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:28.60 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
443
Libby Smith
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:28.63 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
444
Gretta Bellin
18
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:28.64 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
445
Cookie Hooper
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:28.64 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
446
Ava Portello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:28.69 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
447
Marin Deneen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:28.70 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
448
Leina'ala Wong
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:28.73 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
449
Piper Diehn
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:28.74 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
450
Kendall Keshen
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:28.78 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
451
Alex Nerska
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
2:28.78 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
452
Natalie Umpornpuckdi
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:28.81 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
453
Gigi Munoz-Rodriguez
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:28.83 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
454
Alex Marumoto
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:28.86 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
455
Jamie Vigilia
13
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:28.86 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
456
Shana Ovrootsky
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:28.86 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
457
Nicole Yang
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:28.86 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
458
Brooklyn Shull
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:28.89 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
459
Mia Carley
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:28.90 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
460
Maya Voss
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:28.92 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
461
Amber Millman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:28.93 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
462
Elishka Janout
16
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:28.94 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
463
Rebecca Yamada
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:28.96 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
464
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:28.97 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
465
Julia Huffmaster
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:28.99 10/13/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Fall Invite
466
Gracie Dean
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:29.01 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
467
Ava Zadigian
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:29.04 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
468
Brooke Demarco
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:29.04 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
469
Haylee Wong
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:29.08 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
470
Mia Brown
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:29.10 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
471
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:29.10 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
472
Harper Haroldson-Margel
15
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
2:29.13 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
473
Nia Khurmi
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:29.13 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
474
Adi Williams
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:29.14 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
475
Taylor Bennett
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:29.15 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
476
Delana Irani
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:29.17 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
477
LILLA Kapinya
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:29.18 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
478
Mylie Hillcoat
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:29.21 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
479
Anikka Peterson
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:29.25 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
480
Charlene Kang
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:29.27 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
481
Hannah Kiehl
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:29.28 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
482
Vera Meshcheryakova
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:29.28 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
483
Scarlet Kwan
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:29.34 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
484
Natalie Bradac
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:29.34 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
485
Hannah Strouse
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:29.38 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
486
Kelly Chang
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:29.42 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
487
Jami Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:29.42 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
488
Victoria Piwonka
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:29.46 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
489
Stephanie Anderson
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:29.47 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
490
Maya Hetland
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:29.48 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
491
Alyvia Jacquay
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:29.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
492
Aubrielle Stevens
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
2:29.50 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
493
Addy Herl
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:29.50 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
494
Elena Xiong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:29.50 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
495
Rena Cheong
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:29.51 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
496
Lauren Fanucchi
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:29.52 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
497
LAUREN Nielsen
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:29.54 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
498
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:29.58 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
499
Katherine Kracht
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:29.63 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
500
Elizabeth Nguyen
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:29.64 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
501
Brinkley Hallgren
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:29.69 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
502
Sydney Little
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:29.69 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
503
Joely Kam
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:29.71 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
504
Sydney Slakoff
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:29.71 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
505
Natalie Worden
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:29.71 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
506
Regan Graff
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:29.77 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
507
Sydney Thompson
17
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
2:29.79 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
508
Sienna Borchert
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:29.82 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
509
Harper Canessa
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:29.84 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
510
Madison Logue
17
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
2:29.84 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
511
Dylan Liu
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:29.87 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
512
Ava Werni
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
2:29.93 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
513
Tanishi Gupta
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:29.93 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
514
Layleigh Turner
13
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
2:29.94 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
515
Lucy Demaray
14
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:29.94 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
516
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:29.95 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
517
Abby Diaz
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:29.96 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
518
Nikki Bickel
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:29.97 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
519
Avery Contreras
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:29.99 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
520
Imani Rose
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:30.06 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
521
Maya Surugiu
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:30.08 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
522
Ghrista Wangsiri
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:30.12 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
523
Ava Collins
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:30.14 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
524
Alexis Thompson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:30.18 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
525
Pinar Donmez
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:30.20 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
526
Jordyn Kendler
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:30.22 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
527
Kenzie Williams
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:30.23 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
528
Grace Hadani
17
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
2:30.24 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
529
Alexis Liakhovetski
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:30.26 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
530
Katie Plank
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:30.31 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
531
Bianca Batang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:30.35 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
532
Adriana Lauterborn
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:30.37 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
533
Katie Dannenbring
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:30.37 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
534
Samantha Wong
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:30.38 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
535
Sadie Schaffer
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
2:30.39 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
536
Stella Canoles
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:30.39 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
537
Alexx Bergen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:30.40 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
538
Emma Trotter
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:30.41 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
539
Kailyn Kaneshiro
14
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
2:30.43 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
540
Lily Guevara
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:30.45 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
541
Mimi Bell
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:30.48 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
542
Linnea Haan
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:30.51 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
543
Caroline Zifcak
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:30.52 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
544
Safiya Nguyen
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:30.53 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
545
Maya Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:30.54 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
546
Karina Wang
15
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:30.55 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
547
Marissa Inouye
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:30.57 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
548
Alice Ciobanu
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:30.59 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
549
Ann Greenwood
16
NM
Artesia Aquatic Club
2:30.60 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
550
Lily Olson
15
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
2:30.62 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
551
Linden Wong
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:30.64 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
552
Dani Shin
16
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:30.64 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
553
Penelope Chiu
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:30.64 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
554
Katie Pierce
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:30.65 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
555
Olivia Paul
14
CA
The Swim Team
2:30.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
556
Alyssa Siripatrapa
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:30.69 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
557
Analiese Hancock
17
AZ
AquaForce
2:30.71 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
558
Rachel Hoge
17
PC
South Valley Makos
2:30.72 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
559
Alexis Bui
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:30.72 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
560
Demi Blaylock
18
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:30.76 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
561
Bria Jones
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:30.76 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
562
Sierra Tallman
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:30.77 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
563
Kacey Foster
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:30.78 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
564
Mila Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:30.78 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
565
Kirsten Sautel
16
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
2:30.80 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
566
Katherine Forbes
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:30.81 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
567
Cassey Koch
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:30.82 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
568
Kayla Matsumoto
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:30.85 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
569
Madeleine McGaughy
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
2:30.85 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
570
Bethany Garcia
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:30.87 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
571
Phoebe McClaren
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:30.87 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
572
Mckenzie Luft
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:30.87 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
573
Morgan Hoppe
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:30.88 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
574
Charlotte Livermore
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:30.88 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
575
Lina Wordelman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:30.88 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
576
Evie Gray
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:30.88 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
577
Jordana Gayoba
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:30.88 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
578
Paige Dancz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:30.90 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
579
Lily Wolfinger
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:30.95 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
580
Raina Chapman
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:30.95 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
581
Camryn Tanton
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:30.96 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
582
Adriana Lauterborn
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:30.99 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
583
Elsa Fullerton
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:31.01 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
584
Claire Torpey
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:31.01 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
585
Eliza Seibert
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:31.03 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
586
Bella Chang
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:31.04 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
587
Joyce Huang
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:31.05 12/9/23
PAC Swim C/B/A+ Meet
588
Riley Rains
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:31.08 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
589
Kira Etheredge
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:31.08 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
590
Cecilia Quihuiz
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:31.09 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
591
Jennifer Labuschagne
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:31.10 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
592
Lily Haupert
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:31.11 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
593
Amy Chen
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:31.11 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
594
Lutece Morelle
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:31.14 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
595
Poet DeBoom
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:31.15 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
596
Allie Fields
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:31.23 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
597
Emma Staskus
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:31.26 2/9/24
2024 Olympus Aquatics IMR III
598
Cadence Yip
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:31.28 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
599
Ashley Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:31.31 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
600
Molly Joca
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:31.33 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
601
Olivia Chau
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:31.34 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
602
Sydney Yang
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:31.34 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
603
Abby Ikeda
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:31.38 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
604
Jingyi Jiang
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:31.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
605
Ella Palinsky
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:31.43 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
606
Adilene Dela Cruz
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:31.47 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
607
Meimei Su
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:31.48 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
608
Olivia Hoyla
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:31.54 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
609
Autumn Nguyen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:31.57 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
610
Luciana Carmichael
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:31.58 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
611
Ava San Jose
16
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:31.58 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
612
Sutton Forbis
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:31.59 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
613
Tanishi Gupta
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:31.62 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
614
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:31.63 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
615
Liliana Chavez
16
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
2:31.64 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
616
Jillian Wright
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:31.65 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
617
Amaya Patankar
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:31.67 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
618
Sydney Slakoff
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:31.68 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
619
Zoe Chen
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:31.68 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
620
Renee Burton
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:31.74 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
621
Brielle Mullikin
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:31.74 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
622
Katie Below
15
SN
Dart Swimming
2:31.75 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
623
Claire Hamula
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:31.75 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
624
Pemma Norbu
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
2:31.75 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
625
Harper Birgfeld
14
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:31.75 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
626
Amanda Yancey
17
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:31.80 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
627
Takara Putt
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:31.82 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
628
Megan McLaughlin
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:31.87 11/5/23
2023 AK CAC Time Trial 110523
629
Chloe Xu
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:31.89 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
630
Kiki Pfeiffer
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:31.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
631
Maelee Thost
14
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:31.92 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
632
Amanda Cotton
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:31.95 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
633
Sloane Dingeldein
14
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
2:31.95 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
634
Kaylee Huang
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:31.96 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
635
Kinsey Oka
14
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
2:31.96 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
636
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:31.99 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
637
Ava Tuntikanokporn
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:32.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
638
Annabelle Metzgar
13
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:32.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
639
Journei Webster
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:32.02 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
640
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:32.07 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
641
Isabel Merica-Jones
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:32.08 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
642
Elena Johnson
13
AZ
J Swim Club
2:32.09 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
643
Madeleine Szymanowski
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:32.11 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
644
Aaliyah Minkin
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:32.13 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
645
Mimi Bell
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:32.15 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
646
Corrina Carras
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:32.16 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
647
Viri Henikman
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:32.17 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
648
Audrey Hill
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:32.20 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
649
Madison Wagner
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:32.20 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
650
Kdog Dym
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:32.20 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
651
Sophia Banjo
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:32.20 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
652
Sydney Little
14
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:32.22 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
653
Brooke Gothard
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:32.25 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
654
Royce Kountz
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:32.26 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
655
Reagan Patterson
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:32.27 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
656
Eva Pike
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:32.27 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
657
Camryn Williams
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:32.27 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
658
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:32.27 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
659
Vlada Chekurova
16
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:32.28 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
660
Lila Hiday
14
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:32.28 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
661
Audrey Jiang
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:32.29 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
662
Key Gonzalez
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:32.30 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
663
Kate Jenne
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:32.35 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
664
Esme Quay
15
PC
AC Swim Club
2:32.38 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
665
Lena Everett
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:32.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
666
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:32.41 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
667
Chloe Rivers
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:32.42 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
668
Arlen Correa
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:32.43 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
669
Lily Yung
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:32.43 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
670
Tessa Ciatti
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:32.46 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
671
Sam Cummins
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:32.47 10/7/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr SCY Series
672
Isabel Kellerman
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:32.50 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
673
Wendy Zeiss
14
CA
Blast Sharks
2:32.50 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
674
Charlotte Shamia
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:32.51 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
675
Madeleine McGaughy
16
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
2:32.51 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
676
Victoria Core
15
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
2:32.52 1/20/24
2024 AZ YWSF Turn the Heat Up
677
Jocasta Xie
16
PN
Pro Swimming
2:32.56 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
678
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:32.56 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
679
Alexa Lee
16
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:32.59 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
680
Sarah Koza
18
IE
La Grande Swim Club
2:32.61 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
681
Bella Lorence
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:32.63 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
682
Lexi Burrell
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:32.64 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
683
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:32.64 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
684
Rowyn Wilber
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:32.65 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
685
Krystyna Yefremova
13
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
2:32.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
686
Claire Hanna
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:32.67 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
687
Avery Stanga
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:32.69 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
688
Miah Duarte Olivas
17
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:32.70 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
689
Harper Canessa
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:32.70 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
690
Jeslyn Tran
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:32.70 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
691
Natalie Jonas
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:32.70 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
692
Amaya Dresevic
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:32.70 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
693
Shayne Patrick
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:32.73 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
694
Reagan Patterson
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:32.76 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
695
Myra Streit
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:32.77 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
696
Ella Desautels
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:32.78 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
697
Tali Klein
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:32.80 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
698
Nora McCarthy
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:32.81 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
699
Chloe Kamages
16
PC
AC Swim Club
2:32.85 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
700
Eva Reeves
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:32.86 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
701
Taylor Tabino
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:32.86 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
702
Allie Bai
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:32.87 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
703
Lutece Morelle
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:32.88 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
704
Reina Lileikis
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:32.89 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
705
Siena Santos
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:32.90 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
706
Reagan Hoefer
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:32.91 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
707
Quinn Taylor
15
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:32.93 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
708
Sara Dioszegi
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:32.93 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
709
Ema-kate Perak
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:32.94 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
710
Abby Miller
16
CA
The Swim Team
2:32.97 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
711
Jennifer Liang
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:32.98 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
712
Janelle Lindfield
15
CA
Horizon Swimming
2:32.99 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
713
Kasenya Keller
14
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
2:32.99 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
714
Maddie Gomez
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:33.00 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
715
Nora Jarrold
16
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
2:33.01 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
716
Claire Meissner
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:33.01 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
717
Chloe Cooper
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:33.01 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
718
Elle Krug
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:33.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
719
Emma Scheidler
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:33.04 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
720
Sacha Salem
15
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
2:33.05 1/20/24
2024 MAGSA SCY Bonus Meet
721
Audrey Phelps
16
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:33.06 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
722
Charlotte Berndt
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:33.10 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
723
Shayna Hecht
14
CA
The Swim Team
2:33.12 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
724
Franzi Djatej
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:33.13 10/7/23
2023 SWAT Fall Challenge
725
Annabelle Shek
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:33.13 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
726
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:33.14 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
727
Makenna Mitzel
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:33.16 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
728
Eva Reeves
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:33.17 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
729
Brynn Zajacs
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:33.22 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
730
Aaliyah Minkin
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:33.23 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
731
Ella McGonigal
14
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:33.24 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
732
Paulina Chavis
17
HI
Unattached
2:33.25 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
733
Makenna Sherman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:33.25 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
734
Aeri La
16
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:33.26 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
735
Tavia Arnell
16
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
2:33.26 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
736
Phoebe Kuo
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:33.27 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
737
Elena Xiong
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:33.28 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
738
Jennifer Dick-Peddie
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:33.29 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
739
Kayla Thompson
15
CA
Swim Torrance
2:33.29 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
740
Alex Kauffman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:33.31 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
741
Chloe Kim
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:33.33 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
742
Vicky Guzman
16
PC
Tiger Aquatics
2:33.34 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
743
Harper Mitchell
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:33.34 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
744
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:33.35 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
745
Mia Carley
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:33.37 10/13/23
2023 CA FAST Time Trial Intrasquad
746
Esther Mei
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:33.39 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
747
Jessica Chu
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:33.43 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
748
Valerie Peimann
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:33.43 1/20/24
2024 AK GSC Intrasquad Champs
749
Isabella Aiello
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:33.45 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
750
Addy Powell
15
WY
Ckats
2:33.45 1/13/24
2024 WY Winter Fiesta
751
Jeanna Cerera
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:33.48 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
752
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
2:33.48 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
753
Cordelia White
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:33.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
754
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:33.49 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
755
Audrey Mi
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:33.50 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
756
Sadie Macdonald
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:33.50 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
757
Ellie Wang
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:33.50 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
758
Kiana Li
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:33.52 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
759
Julia Billotte
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:33.53 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
760
Kate Basanese
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:33.54 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
761
Cadence Carlson
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:33.55 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
762
Joyce Huang
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:33.55 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
763
Claudia Primus
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:33.60 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
764
Bianca Batang
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:33.61 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
765
Adwaita Mohanty
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:33.62 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
766
Addison Sala
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:33.67 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
767
Katie Pierce
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:33.71 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
768
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:33.72 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
769
Kobi Wong
17
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:33.73 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
770
Ala Wong
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:33.73 2/2/24
Oahu Senior Meet
771
Lilykate Perry
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:33.74 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
772
Claire Burkhard
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:33.74 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
773
Hailey Weiler
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:33.75 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
774
Emma Lee
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:33.75 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
775
Allie Bai
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:33.76 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
776
Lily Surjadinata
17
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:33.77 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
777
Summer Whittle
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:33.77 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
778
Nora Jarrold
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
2:33.78 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
779
AJ Jarecki
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:33.78 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
780
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:33.78 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
781
Athena Fitzgerald
17
CA
Beach Swim Club
2:33.81 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
782
Fan Wu
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:33.85 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
783
Nadine Fernando
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:33.86 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
784
Sophia Siebenthal
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:33.86 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
785
Katherine Zhang
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:33.87 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
786
Connolly Taylor
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:33.90 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
787
Oyu Tuvshintugs
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:33.91 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
788
Tara Ahwazi
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:33.93 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
789
Alisa Huang
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:33.95 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
790
Alyssa Burdick
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:33.96 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
791
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
2:33.99 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
792
Malcolm Schaetzle
18
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
2:34.03 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
793
Addi Murray
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:34.03 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
794
Lindsey Billotte
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:34.10 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
795
Sadie Sullivan
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
2:34.11 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
796
Natalie Krumholz
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:34.14 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
797
Makayla Cox
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:34.15 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
798
Mack Ruppe
17
CA
North County Aquatics
2:34.16 11/17/23
2023 CA SLOS Pumpkin Pie Invit
799
Pineapple Asbury
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:34.16 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
800
Alexandra Levesh
15
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
2:34.19 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
801
Maddie Stanley
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:34.20 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
802
Charlie Woo-Bloxberg
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:34.20 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
803
Quinn Whorley
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:34.25 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
804
Emma Staskus
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:34.25 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
805
Sequoia Barretto
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:34.26 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
806
Abby Fitzgerald
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:34.27 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
807
Jazlin Chang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:34.28 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
808
Stella Rhee
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:34.29 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
809
Dylan Liu
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:34.29 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
810
Benham Marceau
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:34.29 11/5/23
2023 CAT-HEAT Dual
811
Alyssa Corkery
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:34.30 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
812
Rachel Yang
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:34.31 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
813
Erin Chow
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:34.32 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
814
Melia Lee
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:34.33 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
815
Megan Han
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:34.33 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
816
Lauren Johnson
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:34.35 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
817
Gillian Ascari
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:34.36 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
818
Lola Garcia
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:34.37 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
819
Kaili Jiang
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:34.39 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
820
Rylie Kohl
17
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:34.39 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
821
Sydney Yamamoto
16
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
2:34.40 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
822
Soyeon Kim
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:34.41 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
823
Alaina Reeves
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:34.45 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
824
April Diehn
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:34.45 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
825
Rachel Robertson
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:34.48 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
826
Anna Baxter
13
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:34.50 2/9/24
2024 WY Western Wyoming District Championships
827
Katie Basler
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:34.53 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
828
Tatum Reed
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:34.53 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
829
Linnea Nelson
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:34.55 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
830
Annika Huang
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:34.59 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
831
Hannah Soetaert
16
PC
Swim South Bay
2:34.60 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
832
Annelise Han
14
UT
Park City Swimming
2:34.62 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
833
Malia Groen
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:34.63 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
834
Mackenzie Miner
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:34.65 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
835
Linden Wong
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:34.65 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
836
Kylee Ruhser
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:34.66 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
837
Harper Lanpher
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:34.66 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
838
Malia Judd
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:34.69 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
839
Lauren Rich
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:34.69 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
840
LANDEN Didriksen
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:34.71 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
841
Melanie Pang
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:34.71 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
842
Aya Brigham
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:34.72 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
843
Brooke VanderLind
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:34.73 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
844
Zoey Herrera
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
2:34.74 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
845
Samantha Synsvoll
16
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:34.76 11/11/23
2023 CO COSA Thanksgiving Clas
846
Madeline Stuemke
13
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:34.76 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
847
Ellie Woo
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:34.77 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
848
Ella Peterson
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:34.80 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
849
Amelia Olson
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:34.80 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
850
Elena Cowell
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:34.81 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
851
Malana Kollath
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:34.81 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
852
Sophie Ley
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:34.82 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
853
Chloe Kim
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:34.82 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
854
Samantha Wilson
13
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:34.88 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
855
Margaret Chester
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:34.89 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
856
April Diehn
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:34.90 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
857
Hope Westphal
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:34.91 2/10/24
Cougar Classic
858
Alyssa Dimitriadis
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:34.95 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
859
Sasha Kellerman
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:34.96 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
860
Amelia Avetisyan
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:34.99 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
861
Lucy Kokeny
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:35.00 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
862
Olivia Lee
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:35.00 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
863
Leah Raegen
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:35.01 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
864
Guielsie Borbon
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:35.03 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
865
Malea Spear
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:35.04 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
866
Anna Brooks
14
AK
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
2:35.04 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
867
Kailah Dauderman
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:35.06 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
868
Lindsey Giannini
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:35.07 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
869
Madeleine Browne
15
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:35.07 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
870
Lizzy Johnson
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:35.09 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
871
Claire Wilson
15
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:35.17 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
872
Maya Stone
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:35.18 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
873
Lucy Rush
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:35.24 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
874
Noelle Barr
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:35.25 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
875
Alisa King
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:35.26 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
876
Hazel Edge
14
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:35.29 2/10/24
Cougar Classic
877
Hanyu Zhang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:35.32 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
878
Amelia Snyder
17
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:35.35 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
879
Rachel Prager
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:35.36 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
880
Elizabeth Urban
15
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:35.36 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
881
Katie Diep
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:35.36 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
882
Jazlin Chang
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:35.37 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
883
Amalya Khodursky
14
PC
East Bay Bat Rays
2:35.38 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
884
Angela Poon
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:35.38 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
885
Saffron Collins
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:35.39 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
886
Nicole Mazurkiewicz
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:35.40 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
887
Karina Hartounian
17
CA
Black Team
2:35.47 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
888
Liliana Levin
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:35.47 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
889
Aspen Fisher
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:35.50 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
890
Alison Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:35.50 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
891
Eloise Rush
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:35.50 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
892
Iris Feng
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:35.51 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
893
Lilian Yang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:35.52 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
894
Lorelai Frauenfelder
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:35.55 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
895
Katelin Fawcett
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:35.56 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
896
Danica Aldag
14
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
2:35.58 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
897
Harlow Heiden
13
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:35.58 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
898
Saveta Holunga
17
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:35.59 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
899
Ivy Fisher
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:35.60 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
900
Caitlyn Hok
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:35.60 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
901
Emma Harper
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:35.61 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
902
Emma Lindstrom
17
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:35.62 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
903
Liv Shaw
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:35.64 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
904
Landyn Adamson
16
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:35.65 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
905
Emi Chang
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:35.68 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
906
Arista Kusuma
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:35.71 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
907
Anny Ambrosio
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:35.72 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
908
Alice Ciobanu
16
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:35.72 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
909
Solange Vaz
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:35.74 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
910
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:35.76 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
911
Grace Knight
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:35.77 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
912
Charlotte Teague
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:35.77 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
913
Taylor Roys
13
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:35.78 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
914
Amanda Miller
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:35.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
915
Chelsea Wong
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:35.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
916
Paige Griffis
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:35.83 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
917
Sophia Curran
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:35.83 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
918
Veronica Avra
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:35.86 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
919
Lexie Tow
14
AK
Viking Swim Club
2:35.88 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
920
Payton Bronson
13
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:35.91 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
921
Leah Raegen
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:35.92 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
922
Zoe Cohen
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:35.92 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
923
Chloe Gonzalez
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:35.93 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
924
Adelyn Paradise
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:35.94 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
925
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:35.95 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
926
Addison Edwards
16
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
2:35.96 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
927
Stella Wang
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:35.96 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
928
Mika Mertzel
14
CA
BLAST Sharks
2:35.98 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
929
Emese Szekely
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:35.99 1/20/24
2024 CA Orange County Senior #
930
Rhys Kealoha
13
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:36.00 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
931
Grace Cannon
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
2:36.01 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
932
Shosho McLain
15
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
2:36.01 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
933
Violet Rutter
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:36.01 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
934
Emma Roberts
16
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:36.04 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
935
Sofia Abadie
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:36.05 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
936
Sakura Gabor
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:36.06 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
937
Analeigh Mjelde
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:36.07 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
938
Claire Daley
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:36.08 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
939
Lizzie Briske
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:36.09 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
940
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:36.09 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
941
Hazel Knight
18
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:36.11 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
942
Zoe Windham
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:36.12 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
943
Bostyn Shoemaker
14
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:36.12 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
944
Ryann Priest
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:36.13 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
945
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:36.13 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
946
Dasha Dzreeva
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:36.14 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
947
Mikayla Jolley
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:36.15 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
948
Bri Dirkin
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:36.16 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
949
Cameron Forbes
14
PC
AC Swim Club
2:36.17 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
950
Alaia Sloan
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:36.17 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
951
Chloe Garcia
14
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
2:36.20 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
952
Arianna De Luna
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:36.23 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
953
Lola Watson
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:36.23 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
954
London Hughes
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:36.25 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
955
Valeria Hernandez Huicab
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:36.26 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
956
Aoibhinn Johnson
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:36.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
957
Kaitlyn O'Connell
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:36.27 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
958
Meredith Garcia
16
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:36.29 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
959
Lilyanna Smith
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:36.29 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
960
Josie Clark
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:36.30 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
961
Allison Liu
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:36.31 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
962
Anna Countryman
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:36.32 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
963
Ruby Sallah
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:36.33 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
964
Siena Marku
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:36.33 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
965
Rainey Holt
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:36.36 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
966
Nana Takeuchi
13
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:36.36 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
967
Katie Weigel
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:36.37 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
968
Sydney Guzman
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:36.38 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
969
Natalee Yun
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:36.41 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
970
Kloie Jacobs
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:36.44 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
971
Arcadia Li
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:36.44 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
972
Malina Fish
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:36.44 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
973
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:36.46 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
974
Miya Klatt
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:36.49 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
975
Elizabeth Barr
13
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
2:36.50 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
976
Dasha Dzreeva
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:36.51 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
977
Eona Pasternak
13
PC
AC Swim Club
2:36.52 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
978
Maddie McCormick
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:36.53 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
979
Amaya Olivieri
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:36.53 1/26/24
2024 WY SWAT 11th Annual Shiver in the River
980
Haylie Kaichi
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:36.55 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
981
Emilya Asatryan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:36.57 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
982
Ellen Lu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:36.58 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
983
Blakely Biege
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:36.58 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
984
Stella Wang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:36.58 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
985
Noa Levertov
17
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
2:36.61 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
986
Matilda Nethery
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:36.62 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
987
Miranda McKellar
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:36.63 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
988
Kaila Ord
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
2:36.63 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
989
Lucy Rush
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:36.67 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
990
Robyn Shin
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:36.67 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
991
Jedi Co
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:36.68 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
992
CJ Woare
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:36.69 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
993
Milla Churbanova
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:36.69 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
994
Natalia Salazar
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:36.70 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
995
Claire Konat
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:36.72 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
996
Eve Niemann
15
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:36.73 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
997
Ariel Fruge
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:36.75 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
998
Chloe Lancaster
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:36.75 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
999
Kahlei McGonegle
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:36.76 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
1000
Emily Meyer
16
SR
Voltage Swim Team
2:36.77 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application