Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:59.71 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.85 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
3
Drew Eubanks
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:00.19 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
4
Jack Wroblewski
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:00.31 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
5
Cota Clise
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:00.57 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
6
Elonzo Santos
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:01.33 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
7
Isaac Carsel
15
SN
Dart Swimming
2:01.65 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
8
Matt Chen
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:01.91 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
9
Tobin Uhl
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:01.93 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
10
Brandon Cho
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:01.96 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
11
Ethan Wang
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:02.19 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
12
Ray Liu
16
CA
Black Team
2:02.47 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
13
Ethan Suehiro
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:02.73 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
14
Tanner Wilson
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:02.83 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
15
Taylor Thongintra
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:03.31 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
16
Shea Skarda
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:03.66 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
17
Matthew King
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:03.67 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
18
Yury Kuzmenko
15
PC
Valley Splash
2:03.77 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
19
Ethan Taylor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.77 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
20
X Rose
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
2:03.85 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
21
Matthew Ko
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:03.93 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
22
Frank Nguyen
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:03.95 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
23
Kevin Raghunathan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:04.02 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
24
Garrett Molitor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:04.04 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
25
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:04.11 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
26
Brandon Lin
15
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
2:04.11 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
27
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:04.26 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
28
Dk Nakashima
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:04.28 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
29
KENNETH Devis
16
CA
Black Team
2:04.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
30
Jacob Lee
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:04.42 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
31
Winston Liang
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:04.60 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
32
Zachary Zhang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:04.63 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
33
Cruz Lopez
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:04.80 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
34
Alex Thornton
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:05.00 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
35
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:05.03 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
36
Anderson Bennett
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:05.06 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
37
Trevor Boodt
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:05.06 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
38
Nathan Foucu
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:05.10 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
39
Nathaniel Malcolm
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:05.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
40
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:05.53 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
41
Danny Rinchiuso
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:05.62 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
42
Shep Camp
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:05.64 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
43
David Abarbanel
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:05.93 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
44
Henry Montgomery
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.01 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
45
Evan Angeline
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:06.08 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
46
Jun Caruso
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:06.17 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
47
Caleb Sandvig
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:06.30 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
48
Denny Woods
15
CO
Durango Swim Club
2:06.35 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
49
Luke Slankard
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:06.43 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
50
Christian Wong
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:06.44 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
51
Max Wang
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:06.48 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
52
Jay Gulvady
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:06.56 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
53
Jonas Co
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:06.57 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
54
Julien Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:06.57 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
55
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:06.60 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
56
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
2:06.63 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
57
Nicolas Ogawa
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:06.79 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
58
Archer Sanchez
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:06.92 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
59
Ryan Schnur
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.96 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
60
Leon Chen
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:07.01 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
61
Max Guo
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:07.01 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
62
Christopher Delacruz
15
CA
Swim Torrance
2:07.08 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
63
Braden Guzman
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:07.11 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
64
Sebastian Sandoval
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:07.26 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
65
Derek Ho
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:07.27 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
66
Chenyu Wang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:07.35 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
67
Chris Winalski
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:07.39 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
68
Adam Becker
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:07.40 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
69
Ko Depweg
16
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
2:07.41 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
70
Chris Winalski
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:07.49 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
71
Nolan Weijland
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:07.52 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
72
Kenny Jiang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:07.62 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
73
Tyler Vong
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:07.63 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
74
Oliver Santana
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:07.63 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
75
Dustin Saguros
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:07.72 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
76
Isaac Wardle
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:07.76 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
77
Hudson Newsom
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:07.78 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
78
Hudson Martz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:07.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
79
Gabe Jones
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:07.80 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
80
Theo Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
2:07.81 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
81
Brian He
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:07.84 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
82
Tay Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:07.84 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
83
Abir Bhatia
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:07.87 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
84
Gavin Santoso
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:07.88 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
85
Nate Yoon
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:07.92 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
86
Tenzin Wangpo
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:07.94 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
87
Brian Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:07.98 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
88
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:08.03 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
89
Sebastian Fairon
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:08.09 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
90
Jack Snyder
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:08.14 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
91
Keith Magallanes
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:08.27 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
92
Edgardo Garcia-Escobar
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:08.29 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
93
Trent Bemis
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:08.32 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
94
Jack West
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
2:08.37 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
95
Karson Leavitt
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:08.39 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
96
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:08.40 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
97
Darrel Shin
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:08.43 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
98
Harrison Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:08.59 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
99
Julian Tucker
15
SN
Dart Swimming
2:08.61 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
100
Ty Liu
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:08.65 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
101
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Black Team
2:08.65 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
102
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:08.68 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
103
Adriel Sun
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:08.70 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
104
Damian Nerling
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:08.71 10/28/23
2023 CA AGAC Eagle Invitationa
105
Sonit Joshi
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:08.84 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
106
Lucas Tompkins
16
PC
South Valley Makos
2:08.92 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
107
Isaac Chang
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:08.92 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
108
Shawn Kim
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:09.05 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
109
Andrew Pham
15
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:09.08 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
110
Owen Senske
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
2:09.09 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
111
Sean Pasternak
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:09.11 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
112
Luke Ellis
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:09.21 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
113
Daniel Xia
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:09.23 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
114
Ian Reece
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:09.24 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
115
Hunter Bian
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:09.29 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
116
Derek Rioveros
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:09.29 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
117
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:09.42 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
118
Caden Oprandy
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:09.52 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
119
Justin Ferrer
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
2:09.52 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
120
Jason He
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:09.52 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
121
Daniel Apostol
16
MT
Billings YMCA
2:09.76 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
122
Darmen Yessengeldy
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:09.83 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
123
Yunpeng Tao
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
2:09.91 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
124
Matthew Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.92 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
125
Jacob Munguia
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:09.93 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
126
Jack West
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
2:10.04 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
127
Jayden Wang
16
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:10.08 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
128
David Wong
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:10.11 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
129
Jack Green
15
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:10.11 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
130
Reid Magner
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:10.13 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
131
Luke Collins
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:10.16 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
132
Cormac Ryan
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:10.17 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
133
Eugene Lin
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:10.20 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
134
Andrew Quach
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:10.23 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
135
Aasish Dangol
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:10.26 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
136
Derek Yao
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.31 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
137
Jason Spears
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:10.35 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
138
JORDAN Ragland
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:10.40 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
139
Eddie Tang
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:10.43 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
140
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:10.54 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
141
Shepard Kerscher
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:10.64 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
142
Ilan Gallot
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:10.67 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
143
Tim Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:10.69 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
144
Matthew Wei
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:10.73 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
145
Dylan Heikkila
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:10.73 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
146
Clarence Cheam
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:10.80 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
147
Hien Luu
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:10.88 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
148
Sherman Lee
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:10.90 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
149
Eron Li
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:10.92 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
150
Cole Carnazzo
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:11.03 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
151
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:11.03 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
152
Nathan Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
2:11.06 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
153
Terry Lee
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:11.16 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
154
Jonah Medvinsky
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:11.17 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
155
Drake Chauvapun
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:11.21 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
156
Tyler Seward
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:11.25 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
157
John Calma
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:11.30 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
158
Jack Cameron
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:11.46 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
159
CHase Lewis
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:11.52 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
160
Bradley McKenzie
16
WY
Ckats
2:11.53 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
161
AJ Ramallo
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:11.54 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
162
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:11.55 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
163
Coleson Pouoa
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
2:11.55 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
164
Sam Gao
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:11.56 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
165
Sanjay Patel
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:11.59 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
166
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:11.59 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
167
Mathew Cheang
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:11.59 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
168
Kyle Lee
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:11.61 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
169
Yuichiro Miyake
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:11.69 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
170
Emerson Gatherum
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:11.75 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
171
Andres Benderskii
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:11.81 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
172
Aidan Kim
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:11.81 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
173
Maxwell Tuggle
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
2:11.94 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
174
Braden Yang
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:12.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
175
Steven Wu
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:12.06 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
176
Frank Pang
16
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:12.06 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
177
Tommy Xu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:12.07 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
178
Max Presepe
16
CA
Blast Sharks
2:12.07 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
179
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:12.08 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
180
Sean Chen
16
PC
QuickSilver
2:12.08 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
181
Endre Santos
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:12.09 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
182
Anthony Zhang
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:12.16 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
183
Preston Wolf
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:12.21 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
184
Chayakorn Ngampatipatpong
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:12.23 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
185
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:12.25 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
186
Evan Dash
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
2:12.26 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
187
Max Aguirre
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:12.31 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
188
Al Alexandrovich
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:12.32 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
189
Sawyer Rietz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:12.33 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
190
Jack Yu
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:12.38 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
191
Timothy Lorge
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:12.40 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
192
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
2:12.43 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
193
Avi Mahajan
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:12.49 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
194
Alex Song
16
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:12.51 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
195
Arin Chowdhury
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:12.51 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
196
Maxwell Balva
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:12.56 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
197
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:12.73 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
198
Gavin Harold
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
2:12.76 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
199
Ben Nonaka
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:12.76 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
200
Luke Leon Guerrero
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:12.76 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
201
Robert Shen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:12.78 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
202
Luke Weibel
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:12.79 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
203
Zach Duerkop
16
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
2:12.79 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
204
Aidan Arie
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:12.81 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD VS NOVA DUAL MEET
205
Joshua Parkes
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:12.82 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
206
De'Andre Paiz
16
CA
Black Team
2:12.87 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
207
Will Jung
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:12.98 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
208
Elliott Drottar
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:13.00 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
209
Connor Clark
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:13.09 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
210
Colin Ledbetter
15
AZ
Race Pace Club
2:13.14 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
211
Carmelo Caccamo
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:13.14 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
212
Levi Bertrand
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:13.16 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
213
Cade Kidani
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:13.20 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
214
Collin Kim
16
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:13.22 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
215
Leo Lei
16
PC
The Olympic Club
2:13.28 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
216
Ariel Peck
16
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
2:13.31 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
217
Dean Koenders
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:13.38 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
218
Brandon Pon
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:13.40 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
219
Oliver Valdez
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:13.43 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
220
Adam Cuthbert
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:13.45 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
221
Jaden Akpan
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:13.46 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Invitational
222
Ian Kim
16
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:13.49 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
223
Max Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:13.51 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
224
Zerach Chan
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:13.57 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
225
Roy Ramirez
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:13.58 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
226
William Ma
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:13.67 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
227
Bennett Sullivan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:13.71 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
228
Deion Chung
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:13.71 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
229
Vyron Domingo
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:13.72 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
230
Carson King
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:13.75 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
231
Suiyao Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:13.81 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
232
Cole Canaday
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:13.84 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
233
Max Kong
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:13.88 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
234
Matthew Jones
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:14.00 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
235
TenzinK Kelsang
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
2:14.02 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
236
Vincent Roberts
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:14.05 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
237
Aiden Beck
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:14.05 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
238
Lucas Tang
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:14.09 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
239
Kenji Kasubuchi
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:14.10 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
240
Calvin Meymaris
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:14.11 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
241
Chase Valentine
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:14.12 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
242
Kaito Berrios
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:14.12 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
243
Elliott Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:14.14 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
244
Terry Li
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:14.17 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
245
Daniel Sim
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:14.29 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
246
CRUZ Lopez
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:14.32 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
247
Anthyme Nguyen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:14.32 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
248
Owen Yam
15
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
2:14.32 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
249
Laird Muise
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:14.37 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
250
Laiken Swensen
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:14.39 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
251
Ryan Kim
16
CA
Black Team
2:14.41 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
252
Eugene Fedutinov
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:14.46 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
253
Aaron Zhao
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:14.47 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
254
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:14.49 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
255
QUINN Sammon
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:14.50 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
256
Justin Brown
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:14.54 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
257
Alexander Conrad
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:14.57 9/30/23
2023 CO HRA IMX/IMR Intra-Squa
258
Xuanyou Zhou
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:14.63 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
259
Wynston Prawira
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:14.65 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
260
Jasper Qiu
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:14.66 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
261
Robert Hess
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:14.69 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
262
Andre Robles
15
CO
Maverick Aquatics
2:14.70 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
263
Kevin Chen
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:14.73 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
264
Chris Hu
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:14.74 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
265
Julien Rousseau
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:14.76 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
266
Henry Lyu
16
CA
Black Team
2:14.85 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
267
Jojo Stith-Robinson
15
CA
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
2:14.85 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
268
Andrew Oh
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:14.86 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
269
Brandon Ha
15
SN
Dart Swimming
2:14.90 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
270
Eric Yuan
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:14.91 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
271
Joshua Evans
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:14.92 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
272
Nicholas Woolery
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:14.93 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
273
Blake Hill
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:14.94 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
274
Joseph Miao
15
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:15.02 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
275
Peyton Kuo
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:15.03 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
276
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:15.04 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
277
Brendan Suryapranata
15
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:15.13 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
278
Henry Heit
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:15.14 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
279
Aaron Zhao
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:15.16 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
280
Liam Mulroy
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:15.23 1/20/24
2024 CA Orange County Senior #
281
Liam Doty
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:15.27 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
282
Asher Ding
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:15.28 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
283
Ethan Gonzalez
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:15.33 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
284
Dima Secor
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:15.34 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
285
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:15.36 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
286
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:15.37 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
287
Tyler Stevenson
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
2:15.38 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
288
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:15.38 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
289
Mateo Flores
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:15.41 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
290
Logan Marotta-Cerwonka
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:15.41 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
291
Tyler Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:15.48 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
292
Conner Alvarez
15
CA
Phoenix Rising Aquatics
2:15.52 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
293
Francisco Goya
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:15.54 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
294
Tony Yang
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:15.55 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
295
Behr Cordero
16
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
2:15.56 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
296
Alex Menshutkin
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:15.58 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
297
Eli Rumph
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:15.61 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
298
Enzo Balbuena
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:15.63 10/21/23
2023 CC Clovis Swim Club Super League Meet
299
Austin Pham
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:15.66 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
300
Ian Madigan
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:15.72 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
301
Maxwell Balva
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:15.72 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
302
Thomas Powers
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:15.79 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
303
Ethan Koh
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:15.80 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
304
Shota Eskin
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:15.83 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
305
Carter Stiles
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:15.85 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
306
Mark Heffern
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:15.85 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
307
Allan Yeh
16
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:15.86 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
308
Jay Hickman
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:15.88 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
309
Matthew Hui
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:15.88 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
310
JOHN Laidlaw
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:15.90 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
311
Daniel Lee
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:15.93 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
312
Nolan Thai
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:15.93 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
313
Logan Downing
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:15.97 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
314
Michael Chuang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:15.98 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
315
Kaito James
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:16.04 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
316
Brian Molloy
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:16.11 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
317
Adrian Zolnierczyk
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:16.11 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
318
Thomas Downey
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:16.12 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
319
Tony Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:16.14 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
320
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:16.17 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
321
Charlie Potter
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:16.22 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
322
James Wood
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:16.29 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
323
Nathaniel Wilson
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:16.33 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
324
Eli Burkett
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
2:16.37 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
325
Dash De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:16.38 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
326
Jacob Kim
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:16.40 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
327
Nico Manzella
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:16.42 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
328
Nicholas Lee
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:16.44 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
329
Tim Lorge
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:16.44 2/2/24
Oahu Senior Meet
330
Ben Wrenholt
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.46 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
331
Ian Xia
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:16.50 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
332
Sam Petersen
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:16.51 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
333
Nick Davidson
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:16.56 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
334
Jaiden Sreenivasan
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:16.56 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
335
Barrett Dimidik
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:16.59 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
336
William Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.65 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
337
Darren Nguyen
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:16.68 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
338
Sebastian Pena
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:16.71 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
339
Braden McClean
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:16.71 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
340
Odin Schwab
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.72 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
341
Hiranya Parekh
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:16.75 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
342
Jed Johnson
16
PC
Valley Vista Swim Team
2:16.76 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
343
cooper Golling
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:16.79 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
344
Marco Mancinetti
16
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:16.81 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
345
Trai Xiong
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:16.81 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
346
James Sy
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:16.82 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
347
Matthew Slavin
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:16.90 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
348
Sylvan Schoenheit
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:16.93 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
349
Noah Mudadu
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:16.93 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
350
Bobby Wright
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:16.94 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
351
Zakary Guenther
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:16.96 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
352
Elijah Brown
16
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:17.06 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
353
Evan Byun
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:17.09 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
354
Luke Nielson
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:17.12 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
355
Marcus Tomola
15
PC
AC Swim Club
2:17.17 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
356
Philip Lim
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:17.19 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
357
Simon Vanderwal
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:17.19 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
358
Chris Allen
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:17.23 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
359
Cam Hart
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:17.26 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
360
Yury Bychkov
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:17.31 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
361
Nicholas Bishop
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
2:17.33 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
362
Allen Zwicke
16
CO
Team Vortex
2:17.36 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
363
Mason Espy
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:17.40 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
364
Nathen Yoo
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:17.45 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
365
Hao Lei
16
PC
The Olympic Club
2:17.46 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
366
Burke Sherman
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:17.46 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
367
Victor Soloviev
16
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:17.48 11/18/23
Mesa Aquatics Club IM Ready In
368
Grayson Pudleiner
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:17.49 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
369
Halcyon Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:17.50 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
370
Pierce McShane
16
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
2:17.52 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
371
Sebastian Santiago
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:17.55 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
372
Nash Hale
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
2:17.58 2/2/24
Skyline Last Chance 2024
373
Nicola Saito
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:17.66 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
374
Cheney Mo
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:17.66 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
375
Peter Shih
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:17.67 1/20/24
2024 AZ YWSF Turn the Heat Up
376
Wenjie Zou
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:17.71 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
377
Parker Muench
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:17.74 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
378
William Forrest
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:17.74 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
379
Dominic Hogin Serrato
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
2:17.76 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
380
Yoojun Park
16
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:17.80 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
381
Dominic Gutierrez
16
CA
Black Team
2:17.89 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
382
Grady Garbarino
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:17.95 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
383
Idris Vohra
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:17.95 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
384
Henry Liu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:17.96 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
385
Felix Ho
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
2:17.97 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
386
Ian Tumamak
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:18.01 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
387
Jon Streeter
15
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:18.02 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
388
Etan Kiang
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:18.07 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
389
Brent Carter
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:18.13 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
390
Jihoon Sung
16
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:18.15 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
391
Eler Huang
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:18.16 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
392
Aidan Woods
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:18.17 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
393
Pierce Ryan
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:18.19 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
394
Sean Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:18.22 10/6/23
2023 OR LOSC Fall Open
395
Walter Keibler
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:18.28 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
396
Eddie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:18.29 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
397
Coleton Tanner
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:18.36 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
398
Collin Bailey
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:18.36 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
399
Camden Parsons
16
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
2:18.47 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
400
Elijah Peng
15
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:18.53 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
401
Alessandro Faraboschi
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:18.54 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
402
Damian Thauberger
15
PC
Valley Splash
2:18.58 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
403
Coulter Dilts
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:18.63 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
404
Victor Krautsov
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:18.64 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
405
Jonathan Renninger
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:18.67 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
406
Cole Mayhew
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:18.68 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
407
Daniel Feldman
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:18.70 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
408
Ben Witmer
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:18.71 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
409
Joel Arnold
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:18.72 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
410
Dereck Nguy
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:18.77 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
411
Mark O'Mara
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:18.80 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
412
Brett Wang
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:18.82 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
413
Max Yu
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:18.93 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
414
Blake Abney
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:18.97 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
415
Wesley Mank
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:18.98 11/18/23
2023 AK CAC Snowfall Time Trial
416
Alex King
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:19.01 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
417
Richard Xu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:19.05 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
418
Trevor Ta
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:19.05 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
419
Talen Palmateer
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:19.06 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
420
Caleb Wurtz
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:19.15 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
421
Evan Tucker
15
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:19.20 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
422
Jaxon Reddig
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:19.21 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
423
Will Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:19.22 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
424
Sota Kawahata
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:19.27 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
425
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:19.29 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
426
Davis Brown
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:19.35 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
427
Reid Grotjohn
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:19.39 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
428
Justin Duong
16
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
2:19.40 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
429
Logan Uveges
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:19.42 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
430
Benjamin Vu
16
PC
Valley Splash
2:19.45 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
431
Rob Miller
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
2:19.48 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
432
Chris Jung
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:19.48 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
433
Nikhil Pai
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:19.48 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
434
Reid Sungy
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:19.50 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
435
Tanner Buckheit
15
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:19.55 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
436
Declan Kelly
16
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
2:19.56 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
437
Matthew Han
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:19.63 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
438
Simon Li
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:19.66 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
439
Nathaniel Boyd
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:19.66 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
440
Stuart Deng
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:19.66 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
441
Nolan Baker
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:19.71 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
442
Derek Shang
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:19.78 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
443
Braeden Renken
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:19.83 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
444
Ben Holst
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:19.85 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
445
Brendan Sung
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:19.90 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
446
Wyatt Stratton
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:19.91 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
447
Peter Gladkevich
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:19.96 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
448
Chase Johnson
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
2:19.99 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
449
Sebastian Wrona
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:20.00 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
450
Zeke Rasmussen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:20.00 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
451
Ben Mai
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:20.01 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
452
Tony Cui
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:20.03 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
453
Schuyler Wright
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:20.05 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
454
Holden Gehrke
15
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
2:20.08 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
455
Jeremy Yu
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:20.08 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
456
Quenton Rodgers
16
AK
Stingray Swim Team
2:20.10 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
457
Calahan McColley
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:20.15 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
458
Miles Landon
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:20.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
459
Artem Panfilov
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:20.20 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
460
Anderson Loo
16
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
2:20.24 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
461
Carson Fast
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:20.24 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
462
Hulton Chicoine
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
2:20.24 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
463
Jack Tarte
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:20.25 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
464
MICHAEL Laidlaw
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:20.26 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
465
Will Spencer
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:20.27 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
466
Logan Rains
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:20.27 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
467
Max Roberts
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:20.29 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
468
Emery Belasco
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:20.34 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
469
Rafael Estimo
15
SN
Dart Swimming
2:20.34 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
470
Thatcher Douwes
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:20.34 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
471
Alexander Chan
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:20.41 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
472
Lincoln Cochran
16
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:20.41 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
473
Diego Silva
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:20.42 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
474
Patrick Serafin
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:20.42 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
475
Boston Pederson
15
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
2:20.43 1/27/24
Oregon YMCA Champrionship
476
Ethan Lim
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:20.45 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD VS NOVA DUAL MEET
477
Derrick Mai
15
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
2:20.47 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
478
Tyler Ortiz
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:20.49 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
479
Tyler Valdez
16
CA
Star Aquatics
2:20.49 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
480
Isi Castillo
16
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
2:20.50 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
481
Justin LI
15
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:20.53 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
482
DongQi Yu
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:20.58 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
483
Kael Bokma
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:20.62 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
484
Brandon Liu
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:20.64 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
485
Wazoo Zeid
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:20.65 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
486
Justus Howell
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:20.66 10/21/23
2023 CC Clovis Swim Club Super League Meet
487
Anderson Luu
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:20.75 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
488
Tyler Angwin
16
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:20.77 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
489
Thibault Rousseau
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:20.80 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
490
Zen Schaetzle
16
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
2:20.80 4/5/24
2024 AK Northern Area Championship
491
Jag Dewit
15
SN
Dart Swimming
2:20.82 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
492
Avrum Xagorarakis
15
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:20.82 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
493
Aidan Siu
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:20.83 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
494
Miron Gridin
15
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
2:20.85 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
495
Chetan Raghavan
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:20.86 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
496
Jake Domingo
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:20.87 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
497
Kyryll Kotyk
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:20.88 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
498
Timothy Llata
16
CA
Patriot Swim Club
2:20.90 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
499
Cruz Patterson
16
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:20.92 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
500
Jayden Tran
15
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
2:20.97 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
501
Adam Sutro
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:21.04 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
502
Aasish Dongal
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:21.05 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
503
Trenton Bergren
16
PN
Metro Aquatics
2:21.05 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
504
Matt Streeter
15
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:21.06 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
505
Avery Parks
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:21.07 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
506
Mica Santistevan
15
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:21.08 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
507
Colin Yang
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:21.09 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
508
Lucky Crews
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:21.09 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
509
Ken Guzman
16
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
2:21.10 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
510
Igor Lopes De Avila
16
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:21.13 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
511
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:21.13 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
512
Gavin Logan
16
AZ
Yuma Krakens
2:21.14 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
513
Noah Hattori
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:21.16 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
514
Canyon Lenon
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:21.17 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
515
Aiden Han
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:21.17 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
516
Tyson Walker
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:21.21 10/27/23
2023 CO ACES Developmental Mee
517
Josh Deng
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:21.24 2/2/24
CA 2024 FAST Short Coures Feb
518
Isaac Zheng
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:21.24 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
519
Zackary Zhou
15
CA
Max Aquatics
2:21.27 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
520
Jake Davidson
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:21.27 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
521
Nathan Hu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:21.34 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
522
Scott Matsumoto
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:21.36 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
523
Jack Garnett
16
CO
Boulder Swim Team
2:21.38 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
524
Nathaniel Spencer
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:21.39 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
525
Kaita Hibino
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:21.43 3/8/24
WFFM Senior Finale 2024
526
Lukas Soderberg
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:21.45 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
527
Aleks Fadipe
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:21.47 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
528
Colin Burckel
15
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:21.48 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
529
Eric Meng
15
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:21.54 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
530
Henry Manning
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:21.57 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
531
Austin Ly
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:21.57 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
532
Wesley Yu
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:21.57 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
533
Kodai Eskin
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:21.57 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
534
Aaron Lim
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:21.60 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
535
Andrew Yang
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:21.60 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
536
Alex Zhang
15
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:21.61 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
537
Michael Lu
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:21.64 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
538
Kyle Lin
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:21.64 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
539
Xander Martin
16
CA
Renegade Swim Club
2:21.64 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
540
Seth Kelly
16
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
2:21.65 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
541
Wreyn Dagdagan
15
HI
Splash Aquatics
2:21.66 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
542
Makohia Hong
16
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:21.71 12/2/23
2023 HI MAGSA SCY B3 Meet
543
Evan Brutscher
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:21.76 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
544
Kam Forsmann
16
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
2:21.76 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
545
Eli DeHoyos
16
NM
Artesia Aquatic Club
2:21.80 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
546
Bobby Christopher
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:21.83 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
547
Kevin Doan
16
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
2:21.83 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
548
Donovan Taylor
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:21.91 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
549
Roger Chen
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:21.93 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
550
Lucas Jue
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:21.93 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
551
Victor Mirchev
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:21.94 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
552
Daniel Wang
15
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
2:21.96 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
553
Ryan Rim
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:21.97 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
554
Eric Lee
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:21.97 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
555
Sebastian Fairon
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:22.00 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD VS NOVA DUAL MEET
556
Joseph Rypstra
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:22.05 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
557
Carson Rotter
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:22.05 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
558
Dylan Wuo
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:22.10 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
559
Ike Rodriguez
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
2:22.13 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
560
Samuel Metzgar
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:22.15 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
561
Noah Wayman
16
UT
Piranhas Swimming
2:22.16 2/9/24
Lucky Duc
562
Johnathan Sirhan
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:22.17 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
563
Ben Forsythe
15
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
2:22.17 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
564
Franco Blancaflor
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:22.18 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
565
Vlad Shustov
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:22.19 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
566
Stanley Oka
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
2:22.24 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
567
Miguel Rances
16
PC
Swim South Bay
2:22.26 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
568
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
2:22.29 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
569
Teddy Fiscus
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:22.29 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
570
Charley Baleme
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:22.31 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
571
Isaac Jung
15
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
2:22.39 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
572
Mitch Ronning
15
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
2:22.42 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
573
Theo Davis
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:22.47 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
574
Tanay Gupta
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:22.48 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
575
Eric Golgotiu
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:22.54 10/14/23
LA Fall Kick Off
576
Mark Seledkov
16
OR
Salem Swim Club
2:22.54 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
577
Tomas Manole
16
PC
South Valley Stingrays
2:22.62 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
578
Josh Fox
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:22.63 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
579
Kai Rust
16
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
2:22.64 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
580
Eli Devries
15
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:22.65 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
581
Isaac Hale
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:22.66 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
582
Conner Trinidad
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:22.71 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
583
Nate Wies
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:22.72 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
584
Ethan Kim
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:22.73 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
585
Jordan Kisiler
16
CA
Swim Torrance
2:22.74 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
586
Clark Apuada
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:22.74 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
587
Riley Amis
16
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
2:22.76 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
588
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:22.79 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
589
Travis Shen
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:22.81 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
590
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:22.84 10/7/23
2023 PN BBST Fall Kickoff Invi
591
Aiden Wang
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:22.85 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
592
Nolan Kohl
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:22.86 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
593
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:22.92 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
594
Eitan Litsur
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:22.96 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
595
Sam Sasaki
15
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
2:22.96 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
596
Adam Taylor
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:23.00 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
597
Joey Rypstra
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:23.03 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
598
Tyler Mills
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:23.05 12/10/23
2023 CO CUDA vs FST Dual
599
Leo Quijalvo
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:23.06 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
600
Jairus Paita
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:23.08 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
601
Connor Cooney
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:23.11 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
602
Cooper Phipps
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:23.13 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
603
Ryan Huang
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:23.13 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
604
Eason Feng
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:23.13 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
605
Chase Kim
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:23.14 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
606
Brighton Wu
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:23.20 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
607
Adam Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:23.20 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
608
Iian Burnes
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:23.22 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
609
Truman James
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:23.23 9/28/23
Lehi Back to School Open
610
Davis Therrien
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:23.27 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
611
Nicholas Xu
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:23.27 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
612
Leo Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:23.32 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
613
Paul Falzone
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:23.34 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
614
Ethan Chen
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:23.34 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
615
Jasper Shimon
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:23.35 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
616
Evan Schott
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:23.35 9/15/23
Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
617
Ronan Watts
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:23.36 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
618
Patrick Kotwis
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:23.38 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
619
Bret Chen
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:23.39 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
620
Glen Tanner
16
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
2:23.40 11/17/23
2023 MAC Thanksgiving Invitati
621
Fisher Brophy
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:23.44 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
622
Brendan Keating
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:23.48 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
623
Gabe Reader
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:23.50 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
624
Matthew Ho
15
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:23.50 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
625
Mason Nguyen
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:23.51 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
626
Colin SO
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:23.51 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
627
Sahir Sharma
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:23.55 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
628
Avery Thompson
16
CA
Ohana Aquatics
2:23.58 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
629
Sota Inoue
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:23.61 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
630
Alex Bushko
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:23.62 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
631
Rithvik Ravishankar
15
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:23.63 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
632
Carter Carter
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:23.67 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
633
Ethan Decker
16
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:23.72 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
634
Ryan Wang
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:23.75 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
635
Jacob Imhoff
15
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
2:23.79 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
636
Pasha Naruta
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:23.85 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
637
Orion Phan
15
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:23.88 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
638
Kevin Tu
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:23.89 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
639
Logan Marotta-Cerwonka
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:23.93 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
640
Evan Wold
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:23.95 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
641
Richard Guo
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:23.96 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
642
Austin Ng
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:23.98 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
643
Jay Castro
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:24.01 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
644
Tyler Delaney
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:24.05 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
645
Lj Almiron
16
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:24.06 12/2/23
2023 HI MAGSA SCY B3 Meet
646
Jeremy Lawas
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:24.09 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
647
Carter Chauvapun
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:24.11 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
648
Felix Siemiatkowski
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:24.11 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
649
Eric Zhang
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:24.12 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
650
Daniel Myers
15
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:24.17 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
651
Kian Lihalakha
15
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:24.26 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
652
Talimanaia Leauanae
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:24.26 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
653
Sean Luk
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:24.27 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
654
Kotaro Bell
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:24.35 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
655
Beaudin Schad
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
2:24.35 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
656
Quinn Devenport
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:24.36 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
657
Jeffery Wang
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:24.37 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
658
Mason Foster
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:24.38 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
659
Nate Moser
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:24.40 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
660
Michael Goodman
15
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:24.42 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
661
Noah Quintero
15
CA
Huff Family Aquatics Swim Tea
2:24.43 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
662
Camille Trinquesse
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:24.50 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
663
Teddy Putt
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:24.53 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
664
Wyatt McCoy
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:24.57 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
665
Nicholas Cutidioc
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:24.62 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
666
Nathan Nguyen
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:24.62 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
667
Carter Seward
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:24.68 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
668
Greyson Royer
15
SN
Dart Swimming
2:24.69 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
669
Willie Briske
15
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:24.70 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
670
Garrett Taylor
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:24.72 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
671
Ethan Pham
15
PC
Swim South Bay
2:24.73 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
672
Derique Garcia
15
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:24.76 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
673
Ethan McLuskey
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:24.76 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
674
Lucas Chen
16
PN
Pro Swimming
2:24.77 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
675
Theo Davis
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:24.78 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
676
Ryan Dooley
16
UT
Unattached
2:24.84 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
677
Logan Roy
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:24.85 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
678
Jared Chang
16
PC
Tiger Aquatics
2:24.85 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
679
Laird Delbridge
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:24.88 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
680
Cooper Dale
15
AZ
San Manuel Sea Lions
2:24.91 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
681
Jacob Dinh
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:24.98 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
682
Grey Takara
15
HI
Splash Aquatics
2:24.98 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
683
Shah Madantschi
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:25.03 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
684
Charly Midy
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:25.03 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
685
Aiden Grigsby
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
2:25.08 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
686
Nick Cadero
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:25.09 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
687
Cash Trowbridge
15
CA
Viking Aquatics
2:25.10 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
688
Daniel Benson
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:25.12 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
689
Lexen Gustat
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:25.13 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
690
Abhi Hakhu
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:25.16 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
691
Kaelan Grimaldo
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:25.21 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
692
Noah Morris
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:25.22 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
693
Raiden Yoza
15
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
2:25.22 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
694
Om Patel
16
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:25.25 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
695
Beckam Patience
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:25.27 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
696
Matthew Ho
16
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:25.31 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
697
Aditya Tendulkar
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:25.33 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
698
Chris Lin
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:25.39 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
699
Richard Li
15
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
2:25.42 4/27/24
2024 CA SOCA April Closed Invi
700
Jacob Zifcak
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:25.44 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
701
Sam Allison
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:25.46 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
702
Elijah Balandin
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:25.48 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
703
Dylan Myrick
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:25.48 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
704
Henry Holtan
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:25.48 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
705
Daniel Schwendinger
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:25.52 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
706
Blake Kann
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:25.54 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
707
Holden Short
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:25.54 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
708
Noah Takano
15
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
2:25.55 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
709
Alexander Potter
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:25.60 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
710
Yogi Trieu
15
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:25.63 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
711
Ben Stafford
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:25.65 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
712
Jordy Lozada
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:25.67 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
713
Josh Price
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:25.67 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
714
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:25.68 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
715
Gavin Marotta-Cerwonka
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:25.69 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
716
Noah Norton
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:25.69 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
717
Isaac Chen
15
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
2:25.70 11/4/23
2023 SN RAD AGO Trials and Finals
718
Max Thompson
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:25.72 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
719
Joel Shin
15
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:25.73 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
720
Eli Parris
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:25.75 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
721
Kieran Lee
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:25.75 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
722
Steven Weinstein
15
PC
The Olympic Club
2:25.76 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
723
River Hawkins
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:25.77 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
724
Charlie Ahn
16
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
2:25.80 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
725
Ethan HE
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.84 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
726
Sakiusa Dodd
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:25.84 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
727
Zeke Turner
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:25.88 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
728
Aidan Lucas
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:25.93 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
729
Thai Nguyen
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:25.94 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
730
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:25.96 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
731
Hayden Wong
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:25.97 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
732
Nicolas Acero
16
AZ
Yuma Krakens
2:26.00 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
733
Sean Tracy
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:26.01 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
734
Aaron Chien
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:26.03 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
735
Howard Yang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:26.03 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
736
Jaime Taylor
16
UT
Park City Swimming
2:26.03 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
737
Micah Smith
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.08 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
738
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:26.09 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
739
Payton Lee
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:26.11 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
740
Matthew Low
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:26.13 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
741
Robbie Frie
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:26.14 1/12/24
2024 CO Loveland Heart of Wint
742
Kent Tanaka
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:26.16 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
743
Henry Geitz
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:26.19 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
744
Julian Kramer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.21 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
745
Dawson Chu
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:26.29 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
746
ZACHARY Gray
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:26.29 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
747
Tyler Protell
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:26.31 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
748
Ari Langer
16
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
2:26.43 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
749
Diego Lara
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:26.43 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
750
Hunter Dawson
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:26.45 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
751
Dylan Fujita
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:26.47 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
752
Brennan Williams
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.52 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
753
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:26.54 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
754
Yusuf Tokuz
16
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:26.54 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
755
Jordan Estimo
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:26.59 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
756
Beckett Page
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:26.62 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
757
Tristan Dons
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:26.63 10/28/23
2023 NM Rio Grande Races #1
758
Isaac Chau
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:26.64 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
759
Rylan Hoy
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
2:26.64 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
760
Layden Medina
15
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
2:26.69 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
761
Alex Ries
15
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
2:26.70 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
762
Nick Se
16
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:26.71 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
763
Koen Ensz
15
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:26.72 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
764
Brady Chavarria
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:26.74 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
765
Chris Stray
15
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
2:26.78 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
766
Jaxson Hybiske
15
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:26.81 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
767
Kevin Jiang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:26.86 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
768
Christian Ceja
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:26.86 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
769
William Kokeny
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:26.87 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
770
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:26.88 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
771
Benjamin Oroszlan
15
CA
Class Aquatics
2:26.88 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
772
Anay Gupta
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:26.96 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
773
Matthew Lkhagvasuren
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:26.97 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
774
Dennis Pham-Nguyen
15
PC
Unattached
2:26.99 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
775
Albert Xing
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:27.01 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
776
Justin Hamilton
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:27.03 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
777
Jack Horsfield
15
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:27.05 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
778
Ethan Swenski
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:27.07 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
779
Leo Westenfelder
15
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
2:27.08 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
780
David Chung
15
CA
Black Team
2:27.10 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
781
Isaac Hoogland
16
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:27.12 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
782
Josh Campion
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:27.13 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
783
Wyatt Fortney
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:27.20 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
784
MJ Burley
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:27.23 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
785
Gabe Campbell
15
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
2:27.23 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
786
Joseph Jarrett-Torres
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:27.27 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
787
Samuel Paik-Heintz
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:27.30 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
788
Gabriel Hoffman
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:27.30 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
789
Joey Caliendo
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:27.31 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
790
Roy Wang
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:27.32 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
791
Leo Zhang
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:27.32 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
792
Dante Kim
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:27.38 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
793
Carl Diaz
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:27.41 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
794
Jaxson Mania
15
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:27.42 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
795
Tyler Mattenson
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:27.44 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
796
Joshua Wirth
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:27.48 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
797
Ned Marshall
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:27.56 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
798
CJ Gaskins
16
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
2:27.59 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
799
Blake Pentecost
15
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
2:27.61 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
800
Alexander Cooc
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:27.62 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
801
Dylan Glanville
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:27.63 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
802
Alex George
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:27.65 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
803
Gabe Benitez
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:27.69 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
804
John Lee
15
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
2:27.71 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
805
Henry Esola
16
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
2:27.72 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
806
Isaac Paul
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:27.75 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
807
Connor Howe
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:27.77 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
808
Joseph Ramirez
16
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:27.82 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
809
Luke Larson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:27.84 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
810
Robbie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:27.84 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
811
Noah Stout
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:27.88 9/29/23
Tsunami Fall Kick Off 2023
812
Rik Brusilovski
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:27.90 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
813
Mason Fosdick
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:27.91 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
814
Tommy Fernandez
15
CA
Desert Aquatics
2:27.92 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
815
Benjamin Chu
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:28.00 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
816
Matteo Montague
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:28.02 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
817
Preston Pippin
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:28.06 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
818
Gavin Laverty
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:28.07 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
819
Nate Campbell
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:28.07 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
820
Ethan Brock
15
OR
Eugene City Swim Club
2:28.10 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
821
Peyton Mullen
16
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:28.13 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
822
Kevin Bian
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:28.14 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
823
Kai Rasmussen
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:28.14 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
824
Dylan Bonilla
16
SN
Dart Swimming
2:28.15 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
825
Kieran Lee
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:28.15 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
826
Cs McMillan
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:28.18 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
827
Ethan Erickson
16
AZ
San Manuel Sea Lions
2:28.22 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
828
Ivan Sykulev
16
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
2:28.22 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
829
Aiden Lee
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:28.23 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
830
Otoyu Homma
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:28.30 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
831
Jake Altman
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:28.31 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
832
Kaita Endo
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:28.31 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
833
Justin Doan
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:28.32 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
834
Benjamin Miller
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:28.33 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
835
Wesley Schlachter
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:28.34 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
836
Syd Smith
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:28.34 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
837
Matthew Robichaud
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:28.35 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
838
Michael Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:28.35 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
839
LOGAN Loveday
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:28.36 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
840
Brady Bengtson
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:28.38 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
841
Hunter Donich
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:28.39 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
842
Ryder Waters
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:28.42 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
843
Brecken Egeland
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:28.43 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
844
Powell Stanger
16
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:28.49 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
845
Tali Leauanae
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:28.51 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
846
Ryan Dusek
16
AZ
AquaForce
2:28.56 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
847
Mingchuan Cheng
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:28.59 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
848
Makai Smith
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:28.60 11/17/23
2023 UT HAST Fall Back Bash
849
Rama Eselius
16
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
2:28.61 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
850
Chris Bates
16
CO
Longmont Swim Club
2:28.62 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
851
Georgy Grosselfinger
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:28.64 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
852
AKIM Kirilyuk
16
SN
Del Paso Country Club
2:28.65 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
853
Afonso Campanico
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:28.69 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
854
Justin Tseng
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:28.77 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
855
River Davis
15
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
2:28.78 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
856
Carson Walker
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:28.78 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
857
David Cheung Jr.
15
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:28.79 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
858
COLE James
15
SN
Redding Swim Club
2:28.79 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
859
Josiah Jacobson
15
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
2:28.80 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
860
Bing Xia
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:28.81 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
861
Luca Rogers
15
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
2:28.82 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
862
Hayden Bley
16
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
2:28.86 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
863
Ethan Chen
15
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
2:28.86 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
864
Tyler Young
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:28.96 1/20/24
2024 BY January Winter Invitat
865
Mason Perrigue
15
CA
Spartans of La Canada
2:28.96 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
866
Braiden Alexander
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:28.98 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
867
Ethan Berg
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:29.01 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
868
Liam Glissmeyer
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:29.05 9/29/23
Tsunami Fall Kick Off 2023
869
Sam Doyle
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:29.08 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
870
Will Scott
15
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:29.12 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
871
Kyle Ridosko
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:29.18 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
872
Derek Huang
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:29.31 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
873
Ethan Bowen
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:29.33 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
874
Aiden Park
16
CA
Blast Sharks
2:29.33 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
875
Kaven Tantiga
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:29.35 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
876
William Maldonado
16
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:29.37 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
877
Matthew Fox
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:29.40 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
878
Emerson Tofel
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:29.43 1/27/24
Legacy Showdown 2024
879
Rowan Young-McMurchie
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:29.43 2/10/24
Cougar Classic
880
Luke Niguidula
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:29.51 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
881
Jeff Smith
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:29.51 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
882
Luke Biddle
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:29.51 2/2/24
Oahu Senior Meet
883
Jaden Ruffy
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:29.54 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
884
Hamzah Al Shishani
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:29.54 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
885
Christopher Liu
16
CO
Denver Athletic Club
2:29.58 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
886
Ethan Le
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:29.61 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
887
Tyler Sage
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:29.63 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
888
Alexander Calhoun
15
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
2:29.71 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
889
Eddie McNeil
15
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
2:29.75 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
890
George Lavy
16
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:29.75 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
891
Tyler Law
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:29.77 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
892
Bryce Mincy
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:29.82 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
893
JD Felker
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:29.85 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
894
Colton Brewer
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:29.87 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
895
Ian Giesing
15
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:29.87 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
896
AJ Oden
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:29.91 2/2/24
BCH Feb Intrasquad Meet 2024
897
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:29.94 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
898
Lennox Norenberg
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:29.95 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
899
Kyle Wenk
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:29.97 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
900
Daniel Huang
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:29.98 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
901
Justin Lee
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:29.99 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
902
Marcus Syring
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:30.01 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
903
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:30.02 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
904
Andy Zhu
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:30.04 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
905
Caio Cobb Rodrigues
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:30.04 1/27/24
Legacy Showdown 2024
906
Dennis Pham-Nguyen
15
PC
Unattached
2:30.05 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
907
Daniel Wen
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:30.07 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
908
Will O'Brien
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:30.07 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
909
Blake Robison
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:30.08 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
910
Renard Wu
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:30.08 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
911
Dongsen Zheng
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:30.12 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
912
Zach Baldwin
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:30.13 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
913
Danny Mispagel
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:30.18 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
914
Jason Gomez
15
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
2:30.18 2/17/24
2024 SCSL Winter Championships
915
Ari Schrenk
16
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
2:30.18 3/23/24
2024 Willamette Valley Season
916
Keegan Merson
15
CO
Swim Dogs
2:30.19 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
917
Liam Kelley
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:30.22 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
918
Dean Tucker
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:30.26 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
919
Jack Wang
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:30.26 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
920
Jordan Lee
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:30.27 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
921
Eric Luong
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:30.28 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
922
Keenan Melia
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:30.29 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
923
Aneesh Veeravatnam
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:30.32 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
924
Ethan Ho
16
CA
Daland Swim Team
2:30.33 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
925
Ethan Chauvapun
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:30.39 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
926
Ben James
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:30.41 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
927
Logan Divine
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:30.43 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
928
Dylan Lim
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:30.44 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
929
Dominic Alvarado
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:30.47 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
930
Christopher Yu
15
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:30.49 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
931
Amias Hollister Ivanich
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:30.50 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
932
Teddy Su
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:30.52 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
933
Davis Kaiser
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:30.57 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
934
Joaquin Sucgang
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:30.59 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
935
Liam Frostic
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:30.60 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
936
Ethan Jensen
16
CA
Beach Swim Club
2:30.61 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
937
Drew Miller
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:30.62 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
938
Jaden Mitchell
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:30.62 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
939
OM Patel
16
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:30.62 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
940
Ryan Kumar
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:30.68 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
941
Jared Burnes
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:30.76 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
942
Ranger Murphree
16
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
2:30.77 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
943
Daniel Yoo
16
CA
Swim Torrance
2:30.78 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
944
Aidan Miller
16
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
2:30.79 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
945
HART Didriksen
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:30.83 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
946
Quentin Etebari
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:30.88 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
947
Caleb Dix
16
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
2:30.89 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
948
Andrew Yip
15
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:30.92 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
949
Ian Young
16
WY
Capital City Aquatics
2:30.94 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
950
Zeke Neal
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:30.97 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
951
Gavin Miller
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:30.98 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
952
Landon Hoang
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:30.98 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
953
Rafael Lavagnino
15
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
2:30.98 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
954
Arthur Meyer
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:31.03 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
955
Carter Stumbo
15
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
2:31.03 3/23/24
2024 Willamette Valley Season
956
Devin Fitzgerald
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:31.05 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
957
Christopher Goodman
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:31.09 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
958
Sawyer Adams
16
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
2:31.11 1/27/24
2024 WA State Championship Mee
959
Hewitt Hu
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:31.15 11/3/23
2023 PAC Fall Invitational
960
Bryan Chen
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:31.21 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
961
Arman Fategh
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:31.23 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
962
Paul Sherick
16
CO
Loveland Swim Club
2:31.24 10/20/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Open
963
Joshua Edwards
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:31.26 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
964
Jacob Hamblin
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:31.26 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
965
Daniel AU
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:31.26 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
966
Alex Maxon
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:31.27 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
967
Jonathan Iskandar
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:31.33 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
968
Shayne Schuster
16
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
2:31.41 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
969
Abdullah Hasan
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:31.42 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
970
Nathan Cheng
16
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
2:31.45 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
971
Braden Rasmussen
15
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:31.45 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
972
Logan Bauer
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:31.45 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
973
Barak Yang
15
PC
QuickSilver
2:31.49 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
974
TYLER Campbell
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:31.52 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
975
Ryan Newton
15
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:31.55 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
976
Elijah Kruger
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:31.61 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
977
Aidan Wright
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:31.62 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
978
Orion Meaux
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:31.65 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
979
Elias Vincent
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:31.65 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
980
AJ Acuna
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:31.67 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
981
Toby Swanson
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:31.68 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
982
Eric Liu
15
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:31.68 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
983
Koa Page
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:31.69 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
984
Eunchan Lee
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:31.72 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
985
Edison Phillips
15
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:31.74 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
986
Daniel Siu
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:31.74 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
987
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:31.76 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
988
Porter Ellsworth
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:31.78 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
989
Nicholas Jackson
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:31.83 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
990
Dylan Shelton
16
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:31.84 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
991
Aarnav Krishna
15
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
2:31.90 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
992
AJ Petho
16
CA
Renegade Swim Club
2:31.94 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
993
Brandon Chan
16
CA
Fusion Aquatics
2:31.96 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
994
Christopher Hager
15
WY
Capital City Aquatics
2:31.98 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
995
Dax Rasband
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
2:32.04 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
996
Lincoln Swift
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:32.09 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
997
Ethan Na
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:32.10 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
998
Aaron Wang
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:32.11 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
999
Brecken Jaeger
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:32.12 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
1000
Finn McFarland
16
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
2:32.13 10/28/23
2023 PN TAC Fall Thunderbird I
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application