Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:09.29 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Emma Sayers
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:11.59 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:11.97 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
4
Ashlyn Hernandez
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:12.26 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Lucy Warnick
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:14.21 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
6
Hayley Gregory
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:14.66 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
7
Natalie Walklett
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:14.76 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
8
Hannah Marinovich
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:14.89 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
9
Gabbie Primiano
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:15.02 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
10
Camden Doane
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:15.30 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
11
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:15.34 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
12
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:15.57 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
13
Arielle Brotman
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:15.59 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
14
Katy Zboinski
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:16.38 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
15
Joy Felner
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:16.42 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
16
Eunice Lee
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:16.75 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
17
Rae Dodson
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:16.83 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
18
Sala Yasumi
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:16.95 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
19
Maddie Rivard
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:17.26 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
20
Kaelia Hughes
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:17.52 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
21
Raylee Hunt
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:17.60 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
22
Hayley Smith
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:17.62 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
23
Ashley Hong
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:17.71 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
24
Elsie Delacruz
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:17.77 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
25
Chloe Shaw
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:17.94 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
26
Zara Masud
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:18.54 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
27
Veronica Gourley
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:18.59 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
28
Claudia Yovanovich
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:18.76 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
29
Emilia Barck
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:18.76 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
30
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:19.01 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
31
Ailani Ika
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:19.16 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
32
Lyla Elaydi
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:19.16 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
33
Charlotte Burnham
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:19.16 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
34
Katie Grimes
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:19.55 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
35
Emilie Coleman
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:19.63 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
36
Meghan Ly
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:19.86 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
37
Ally Webster
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:20.21 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
38
Allie Kim
17
CA
Black Team
2:20.27 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
39
Isabella Forsman
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:20.38 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
40
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:20.40 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
41
Jasmine Mojdeh
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:20.45 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
42
Miranda Stevenson
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:20.47 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
43
Emma Fellman
17
AK
Glacier Swim Club
2:20.90 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
44
Charisse Hickman
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:20.95 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
45
Sophia Georgino
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:21.40 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
46
Micaela Mojdeh
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:21.58 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
47
Cecilia Howard
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:21.62 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
48
Rylee McColley
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:21.84 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
49
Maddy Weltchek
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:21.87 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
50
Jordan Evans
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:21.89 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
51
Anna Mikish
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:22.02 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
52
Genevieve George
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:22.04 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
53
Becca Hackel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:22.06 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
54
Belise Swartwood
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:22.09 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
55
Chloe Inouye
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:22.10 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
56
Pinar Donmez
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:22.33 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
57
Courtney Crawford
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:22.44 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
58
Angelica Benitez
17
CA
Fusion Aquatics
2:22.49 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
59
Kaitlyn Hafer
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:22.51 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
60
Katherine Dyer
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:22.51 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
61
Ellie Huling
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:22.69 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
62
Addison McCullough
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:22.71 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
63
Jasmine Anderson
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:22.75 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
64
Aria Capelli
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:22.90 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
65
Kyra Cui
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:22.91 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
66
Grace Cooper
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:22.94 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
67
Molly Konop
17
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:23.27 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
68
Alyssa Quick
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:23.44 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
69
Aly Yokoyama
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:23.54 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
70
Ana Mancera Rodriguez
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:23.71 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
71
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:23.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
72
Spencer Damaske
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:23.77 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
73
Aila Howson
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:23.98 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
74
Tierney Kohl
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:23.99 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
75
Malia Ciolli
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:24.02 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
76
Olivia Anfinson
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:24.06 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
77
Mollie Gorman
17
CO
Team Vortex
2:24.13 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
78
Makenna Reiner
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:24.27 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
79
Julia Gordon
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:24.30 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
80
Sydney Niles
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:24.41 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
81
Abigail Wood
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:24.51 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
82
Ella Drakulich
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:24.53 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
83
Jena Kistler
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:24.66 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
84
Poppy Constantino
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:24.68 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
85
Savannah McVey
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:24.68 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
86
Emily Waters
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:24.74 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
87
Lydia Cumming
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
2:25.03 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
88
Elaine Liu
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:25.04 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
89
Phoebe Yoder
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:25.19 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
90
Sydney Pippert
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:25.31 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
91
Delaney Johns
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:25.36 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
92
Ella Benjamin
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:25.49 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD VS NOVA DUAL MEET
93
Katherine Forbes
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:25.52 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
94
Namya Sarup
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:25.62 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
95
Addie Gish
17
CA
Black Team
2:25.67 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
96
Camille McClafferty
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:25.72 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
97
Aira Takeuchi
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:25.74 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
98
Lauren Greenwell
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:25.83 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
99
Brooke Patel
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:25.95 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
100
Hadley Hayes
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:25.95 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
101
Melissa Wong
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:26.00 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
102
Lina Wordelman
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:26.18 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
103
Nikki Lahey
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:26.18 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
104
Ava Clegg
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:26.20 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
105
Cheuk Kwan
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:26.25 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
106
Diane Park
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:26.27 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
107
Ryley Clark
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:26.28 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
108
Chloe Kim
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:26.30 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
109
Anya Clark
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:26.38 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
110
Emily Markle
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:26.39 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
111
Lily Wolfinger
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:26.52 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
112
Matilyn Wilhelmsen
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:26.56 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
113
Julia Lotz
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:26.65 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
114
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:26.71 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
115
Alexia Duncan
17
CA
Jcc Waves
2:26.74 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
116
Whitney Wilkalis
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:26.81 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
117
Jessica Paulsen
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:26.99 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
118
Emme Penry
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:27.05 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
119
Corrie Dudley
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:27.26 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
120
Jocasta Xie
17
PN
Pro Swimming
2:27.34 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
121
Izzy Yoon
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:27.35 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
122
Bree Griffiths
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:27.40 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
123
Rylie Moxham
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:27.45 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
124
Mia DeLuca
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:27.57 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
125
Anna Lauinger
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.67 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
126
Adelle Brush
17
CA
Black Team
2:27.67 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
127
Claire Wu
17
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:27.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
128
Kate Potwardowski
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:27.79 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
129
Crystal Benjamin
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:27.83 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
130
Matty Baldwin
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:27.86 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
131
Ryleigh Chavez
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:27.90 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
132
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:27.93 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
133
Taylor Tomey
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:28.02 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
134
Emma Shane
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:28.08 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
135
Scout Hawkins
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:28.11 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
136
Anna Brill
17
CA
Black Team
2:28.14 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
137
Hannah Kiehl
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:28.16 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
138
Amelie Ogilby
18
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
2:28.21 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
139
Ava Sto. Domingo
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:28.34 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
140
Sianna Savarda
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:28.42 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
141
Molly Beetner
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:28.43 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
142
Kaitlyn McMorrow
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:28.45 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
143
Isabel Delay
17
WY
Capital City Aquatics
2:28.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
144
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:28.58 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
145
Claire DeVries
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:28.60 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
146
Gretta Bellin
18
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:28.64 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
147
Ava Portello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:28.69 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
148
Leina'ala Wong
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:28.73 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
149
Piper Diehn
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:28.74 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
150
Kendall Keshen
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:28.78 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
151
Alex Nerska
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
2:28.78 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
152
Alex Marumoto
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:28.86 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
153
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:28.97 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
154
Julia Huffmaster
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:28.99 10/13/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Fall Invite
155
Scarlet Kwan
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:29.34 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
156
Hannah Strouse
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:29.38 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
157
Stephanie Anderson
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:29.47 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
158
Brinkley Hallgren
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:29.69 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
159
Joely Kam
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:29.71 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
160
Sydney Thompson
17
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
2:29.79 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
161
Harper Canessa
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:29.84 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
162
Madison Logue
17
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
2:29.84 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
163
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:29.95 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
164
Abby Diaz
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:29.96 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
165
Grace Hadani
17
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
2:30.24 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
166
Emma Trotter
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:30.41 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
167
Mimi Bell
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:30.48 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
168
Linnea Haan
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:30.51 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
169
Marissa Inouye
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:30.57 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
170
Alice Ciobanu
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:30.59 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
171
Linden Wong
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:30.64 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
172
Katie Pierce
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:30.65 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
173
Analiese Hancock
17
AZ
AquaForce
2:30.71 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
174
Rachel Hoge
17
PC
South Valley Makos
2:30.72 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
175
Demi Blaylock
18
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:30.76 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
176
Kayla Matsumoto
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:30.85 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
177
Madeleine McGaughy
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
2:30.85 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
178
Bethany Garcia
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:30.87 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
179
Phoebe McClaren
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:30.87 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
180
Lily Wolfinger
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:30.95 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
181
Elsa Fullerton
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:31.01 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
182
Riley Rains
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:31.08 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
183
Kira Etheredge
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:31.08 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
184
Lily Haupert
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:31.11 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
185
Poet DeBoom
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:31.15 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
186
Olivia Chau
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:31.34 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
187
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:31.63 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
188
Renee Burton
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:31.74 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
189
Amanda Yancey
17
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:31.80 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
190
Takara Putt
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:31.82 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
191
Megan McLaughlin
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:31.87 11/5/23
2023 AK CAC Time Trial 110523
192
Chloe Xu
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:31.89 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
193
Kaylee Huang
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:31.96 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
194
Mimi Bell
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:32.15 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
195
Corrina Carras
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:32.16 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
196
Audrey Hill
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:32.20 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
197
Kate Jenne
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:32.35 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
198
Tessa Ciatti
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:32.46 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
199
Sam Cummins
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:32.47 10/7/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr SCY Series
200
Sarah Koza
18
IE
La Grande Swim Club
2:32.61 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
201
Bella Lorence
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:32.63 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
202
Claire Hanna
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:32.67 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
203
Miah Duarte Olivas
17
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:32.70 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
204
Reagan Patterson
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:32.76 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
205
Lutece Morelle
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:32.88 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
206
Reina Lileikis
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:32.89 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
207
Maddie Gomez
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:33.00 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
208
Emma Scheidler
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:33.04 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
209
Charlotte Berndt
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:33.10 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
210
Franzi Djatej
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:33.13 10/7/23
2023 SWAT Fall Challenge
211
Eva Reeves
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:33.17 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
212
Paulina Chavis
17
HI
Unattached
2:33.25 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
213
Jennifer Dick-Peddie
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:33.29 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
214
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:33.35 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
215
Jessica Chu
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:33.43 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
216
Isabella Aiello
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:33.45 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
217
Kiana Li
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:33.52 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
218
Kobi Wong
17
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:33.73 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
219
Ala Wong
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:33.73 2/2/24
Oahu Senior Meet
220
Lily Surjadinata
17
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:33.77 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
221
Nora Jarrold
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
2:33.78 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
222
Athena Fitzgerald
17
CA
Beach Swim Club
2:33.81 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
223
Alyssa Burdick
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:33.96 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
224
Malcolm Schaetzle
18
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
2:34.03 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
225
Mack Ruppe
17
CA
North County Aquatics
2:34.16 11/17/23
2023 CA SLOS Pumpkin Pie Invit
226
Maddie Stanley
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:34.20 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
227
Quinn Whorley
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:34.25 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
228
Abby Fitzgerald
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:34.27 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
229
Rachel Yang
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:34.31 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
230
Melia Lee
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:34.33 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
231
Kaili Jiang
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:34.39 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
232
Rylie Kohl
17
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:34.39 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
233
Alaina Reeves
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:34.45 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
234
Zoey Herrera
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
2:34.74 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
235
Elena Cowell
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:34.81 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
236
Hope Westphal
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:34.91 2/10/24
Cougar Classic
237
Alyssa Dimitriadis
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:34.95 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
238
Lucy Kokeny
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:35.00 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
239
Malea Spear
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:35.04 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
240
Lindsey Giannini
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:35.07 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
241
Lucy Rush
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:35.24 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
242
Alisa King
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:35.26 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
243
Amelia Snyder
17
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:35.35 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
244
Rachel Prager
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:35.36 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
245
Nicole Mazurkiewicz
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:35.40 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
246
Karina Hartounian
17
CA
Black Team
2:35.47 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
247
Aspen Fisher
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:35.50 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
248
Saveta Holunga
17
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:35.59 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
249
Emma Harper
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:35.61 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
250
Emma Lindstrom
17
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:35.62 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
251
Liv Shaw
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:35.64 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
252
Solange Vaz
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:35.74 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
253
Grace Knight
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:35.77 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
254
Veronica Avra
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:35.86 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
255
Chloe Gonzalez
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:35.93 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
256
Lizzie Briske
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:36.09 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
257
Hazel Knight
18
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:36.11 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
258
Mikayla Jolley
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:36.15 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
259
Bri Dirkin
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:36.16 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
260
Arianna De Luna
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:36.23 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
261
Josie Clark
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:36.30 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
262
Kloie Jacobs
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:36.44 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
263
Haylie Kaichi
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:36.55 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
264
Noa Levertov
17
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
2:36.61 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
265
Miranda McKellar
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:36.63 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
266
Embla Weibring
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
2:36.86 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
267
Victoria Kurtz
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:36.92 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
268
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:36.96 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
269
Caitlyn Sombric
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:36.98 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
270
Audrey Brown
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:37.02 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
271
Noemi Bravo-Guzman
17
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:37.10 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
272
Emily Barre
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:37.11 4/27/24
2024 CA SOCA April Closed Invi
273
Andie Wieber
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:37.32 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
274
Amelia Phillips
18
SN
North State Narwhals
2:37.33 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
275
Emma Ingalls
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:37.37 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
276
Kaia Reeg
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:37.39 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
277
Maegan Chow
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:37.44 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
278
Brynn Russell
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
2:37.67 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
279
Riley McDowell
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:37.71 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
280
Makenna Frederiksen
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:37.98 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
281
Danielle Jowell
17
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
2:37.99 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
282
Teresa Collingwood
17
CO
Team Vortex
2:37.99 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
283
Frankie Callahan
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:38.02 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
284
Asta Cheung
17
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
2:38.25 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
285
Jazmin Elwood
17
OR
Superior Aquatics
2:38.30 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
286
Aiko Burgos
17
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
2:38.31 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
287
Lily Guevara
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:38.39 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
288
Jackie Auerbach
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:38.42 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
289
Brooke Bridges
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:38.43 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
290
Kaitlin Lee
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:38.47 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
291
Sayuri Hewage
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:38.52 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
292
Ella McGonigle
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:38.53 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
293
Emma Albright
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:38.58 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
294
Mary Jackson
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:38.63 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
295
Ashlyn Allen
17
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
2:38.72 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
296
Pema Anain
17
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:38.72 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
297
Samantha Jones
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:38.73 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
298
Chloe Firmage
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:38.79 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
299
Sarina McCullough
17
AZ
Race Pace Club
2:38.80 1/20/24
2024 AZ YWSF Turn the Heat Up
300
Devon Fletcher
17
CA
Viking Aquatics
2:38.87 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
301
Addi Zobrist
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
2:38.89 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
302
Becca Coates
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:39.00 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
303
Mia Saavedra
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:39.19 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
304
Vanessa Marroquin-Guzman
17
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
2:39.24 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
305
Linnea Nelson
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:39.32 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
306
Tsila Bradley
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:39.34 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
307
Isabelle Harris
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:39.40 3/8/24
WFFM Senior Finale 2024
308
Breanna Navarro
17
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:39.41 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
309
Freya Miehl
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:39.43 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
310
Jaclyn Young
17
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
2:39.47 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
311
Tamar Rasmussen
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:39.50 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
312
Taylor Karakusis
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:39.64 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
313
Julia Smirnoff
18
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
2:39.68 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
314
Mila Lavelle
17
OR
Superior Aquatics
2:39.72 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
315
Martina Divis
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:39.79 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
316
Liron Shani
17
PN
Pro Swimming
2:39.79 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
317
Hannah Testa
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:39.84 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
318
Joanna Anderson
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:39.91 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
319
Emma Calin
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:39.98 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
320
Sophia Knowles
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:40.08 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
321
Hannah Aguila
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:40.24 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
322
Sasha Atencio
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:40.35 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
323
Kate McCarthy
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:40.39 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
324
Ruby Bentz
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:40.43 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
325
Trista Slife
17
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:40.53 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
326
Kaitlyn Grover
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:40.77 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
327
Keira Duffy
17
PC
Douglas Dolfins
2:40.80 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
328
Alexandra Ostrom
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:41.00 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
329
Maleah Wei
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:41.02 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
330
Gaby Lai
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:41.03 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
331
Julia Owens
17
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
2:41.04 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
332
Amelia Marsicek
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:41.11 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
333
Clara Ainsworth
17
CA
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
2:41.46 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
334
Ella Ibay
17
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:41.53 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
335
Shelby Clegg
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
2:41.58 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
336
Miki Matsumoto
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:41.69 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
337
Ivy Huang
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:41.74 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
338
Gwenyth Snyder
17
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:41.77 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
339
Emma Upton
17
SN
North State Narwhals
2:41.84 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
340
Ella Ching
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:41.90 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
341
Camryn Qsar
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:41.96 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
342
Cadence Hollowell
17
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
2:41.96 1/19/24
2024 AK Sweetheart Invite
343
Devyn Nabarrete
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:41.99 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
344
Avery Easterling
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:42.03 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
345
Gigi Gabauer
18
CA
Swim Torrance
2:42.19 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
346
Gia Cadiz
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:42.24 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
347
Elizabeth Ma
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:42.24 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
348
Kaia Harriman
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:42.51 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
349
Mia Monahan
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:42.59 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
350
Jacquelyn Horning
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:42.61 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
351
Marie Mason
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:42.91 2/3/24
CRST/ Legacy Dual
352
Sarah Leevan
17
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:43.08 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
353
Emmalynn Tsai
17
CA
Class Aquatics
2:43.37 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
354
Venecia Kurner
17
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:43.45 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
355
Noelani Vernon
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:43.48 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
356
Eileen Portillo
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:43.54 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
357
Madelynn Fenwick
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:44.03 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
358
Lola Woodward
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:44.03 3/22/24
2024 AK Spring Equinox
359
Hallie Shiotsu
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:44.04 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
360
Violet Tucker
18
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:44.05 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
361
Bell Sleeper
17
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:44.05 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
362
Siena Trento
17
PC
Flying Fish
2:44.09 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
363
Lana Abasolo
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:44.14 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
364
Maggie Norberg
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:44.15 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
365
Isabella Tramontana
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:44.17 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
366
Samantha Lin
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:44.25 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
367
Madi Beier
17
OR
Forest Grove Swim Club
2:44.48 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
368
Ciera Fujiwara
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:44.49 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
369
Nadia Lui
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:44.60 2/2/24
CA 2024 FAST Short Coures Feb
370
Hanna La Brada
17
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
2:44.62 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
371
Ashley Terry
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:44.64 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
372
Bianca Theron
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:44.71 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
373
Megan Lee
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:44.73 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
374
Kali Mull
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:44.77 10/7/23
2023 Autumn Stars Meet
375
Clara Green
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:44.83 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
376
Grace Cleary
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:44.88 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
377
Tori Savage
17
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
2:44.94 11/4/23
2023 SN RAD AGO Trials and Finals
378
Anna Rampoldi
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:44.96 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
379
Jamisyn Stacy
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:45.11 12/16/23
2023 CO Suburban League Distan
380
Lorelai Killoran
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:45.13 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
381
Charisma Watkins
17
AK
Soldotna Silver Salmon
2:45.25 1/12/24
2024 AK 2024 Snowball Invitational
382
Taylor Steelman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:45.25 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
383
Samantha Merriam
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:45.30 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
384
Sara Rinkel
17
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
2:45.39 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
385
SHELBY McCarley
17
SN
Redding Swim Club
2:45.58 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
386
Sophia Blietz
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:45.59 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
387
Alexis Naranjo
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:45.63 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
388
Codi Thomas
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:45.63 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
389
Nataley Bartell
17
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
2:45.65 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
390
Ariel Fuhrman
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:45.71 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
391
Bella Schultz
17
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
2:45.77 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
392
Cailin Kamerlander
17
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
2:45.77 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
393
Norah Bauman
17
IE
Velocity Swimming
2:45.84 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
394
Hailey Walter
18
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
2:45.88 2/10/24
2024 WY Newcastle Cupid Classic
395
Maya Patel
17
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:45.89 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
396
Laura Manley
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
2:45.97 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
397
Faith Reynolds
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:46.01 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
398
Fiona Janik
17
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
2:46.03 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
399
Emma Bartholomew
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:46.20 11/17/23
2023 UT HAST Fall Back Bash
400
Amaya Rocheleau
17
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
2:46.32 3/22/24
2024 AK Spring Equinox
401
Lelia Symington
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:46.48 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
402
Sophie Wolfe
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:46.59 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
403
Kate Kissell
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
2:46.71 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
404
Keila Jeng
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:46.74 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
405
Ruby Homer
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:46.81 10/18/23
2023 UT HAST Monster Mash Meet
406
Sienna Lefeber
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:46.83 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
407
Julia Maecker
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:46.85 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
408
Sarah Hanks
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:47.04 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
409
Petra Evans
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:47.07 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
410
Dru Bauman
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:47.25 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
411
Justine Rockey
17
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
2:47.26 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
412
Maya Viramontes
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:47.27 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
413
Alexia Bravo
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:47.35 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
414
Kat Isakova
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:47.50 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
415
Madison Quan
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:47.67 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
416
Isadora Taylor
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:48.02 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
417
Camila Baez
17
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:48.04 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
418
Ashlyn Pepich
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:48.20 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
419
Erin Park
17
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
2:48.26 10/20/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Open
420
Miyu On
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:48.37 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
421
Charlotte Lungren
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:48.42 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
422
Makayla Luong
17
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:48.48 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
423
Hailey Grotjohn
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:48.66 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
424
Adessa Talbot
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:48.91 1/11/24
WFFM Fish Bowl Classic 2024
425
Gracie Cosman
18
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:48.91 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
426
Kiara Donolo
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:48.94 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
427
Tiffany Chan
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:49.05 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
428
Jacqueline Shen
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:49.08 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
429
Tigerlily Wolfe
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:49.12 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
430
Ashley Dangol
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:49.66 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
431
Nicole Angelova
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:49.80 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
432
Analise Belasco
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:49.84 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
433
Eva Maya
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:49.86 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
434
Alice Makarenko
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:50.02 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
435
Nicole Louie
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:50.16 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
436
Lani Fields
17
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
2:50.20 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
437
Laura Rigby
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
2:50.34 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
438
Roma Latini
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:50.71 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
439
Sierra Ducharme
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:50.76 10/13/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Fall Invite
440
Molly Ryan
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:50.93 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
441
Devon Barclay
17
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
2:50.97 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
442
Kaidyn McIntosh
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:51.07 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
443
Natalie Farquhar
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:51.10 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
444
Sarah Pledger
17
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
2:51.32 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
445
Maria Lee
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:51.36 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
446
Ashley Leidal
17
CO
Silverthorne Tsunami
2:51.50 11/11/23
2023 CO SOPR Deep Freeze Invit
447
Keira Scott
17
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:51.64 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
448
Elli Hay
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:51.64 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
449
Mae Jimenez
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:51.82 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
450
Greta Faignant
18
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:51.88 11/17/23
2023 AK 2023 NLSC IMX TT
451
Ava Hansen
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:51.92 1/10/24
2023 UVrays January Intrasquad
452
Natascha Deadman
18
PC
AC Swim Club
2:52.00 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
453
Addison Thomas
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:52.20 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
454
Dusita Suinn
17
CO
Loveland Swim Club
2:52.26 1/12/24
2024 CO Loveland Heart of Wint
455
Allie Nobregas
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:52.40 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
456
Maddie Taylor
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:52.49 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
457
Charlie Choudhury
17
CA
South Bay Swim Team
2:52.59 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
458
Chihiro Bringman
18
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
2:52.67 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
459
Clara Pettiross
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:52.91 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
460
Norah Kotnik
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:53.06 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
461
Maia Webb
17
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:53.29 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
462
Aurelia Kembel-Rodriguez
18
CO
Boulder Swim Team
2:53.31 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
463
Danielle Tomlinson
17
SN
Del Norte Aquatics
2:53.32 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
464
Kayleigh Bisset
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:53.52 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
465
Janice Leung
17
PC
Daly City Dolphins
2:53.57 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
466
Clementine Conway
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:53.58 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
467
Jana Patlan
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
2:53.58 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
468
Mckinley Kruse
17
IE
La Grande Swim Club
2:53.71 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
469
Izabel Guzman
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:53.73 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
470
Janaki Venepally
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:53.86 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
471
Cadee Yamashita
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:53.96 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
472
Kate Meek
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:54.21 10/28/23
2023 NM Rio Grande Races #1
473
Emma Tudor
17
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
2:54.59 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
474
Maggie Carr
17
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
2:54.83 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
475
Kate Loving
18
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:55.15 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
476
Emily Sun
17
PC
The Olympic Club
2:55.18 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
477
Keira Iwamoto
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:55.96 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
478
Rylie Cunningham
17
AZ
Surprise Storm
2:56.14 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
479
Sophia Schultze
18
AK
Stingray Swim Team
2:56.27 12/15/23
2023 AK MSST Yule in the Pool
480
Selene Pangelinan
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:56.36 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
481
Hailey Townley
17
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
2:56.40 9/30/23
2023 CO Gregg Gracheck Memoria
482
AVERY Rosevold
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:56.46 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
483
Kaitlyn Landis
18
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
2:56.75 4/13/24
2024 HUGH GENUALDI INVITATIONA
484
Anna Avetyan
17
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:57.00 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
485
Callie Manley
17
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
2:57.01 2/9/24
2024 CO COSA Valentine Open
486
Emma Basler
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:57.15 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
487
Sophia Jordan
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
2:57.21 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
488
JEZREEL MANGROBANG
17
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:57.32 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
489
Lindsey Goodrich
17
WY
Casper Swim Club
2:57.32 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
490
Charlotte Wagstaff
17
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:57.37 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
491
Jossy St Clair
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:57.42 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
492
Angelina Lu
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:57.46 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
493
Makenzie Dyer
17
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:57.48 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
494
Alexa Burns
17
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
2:57.72 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
495
Lindsey Tatakis
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:57.79 2/2/24
2024 AK Water Bowl
496
Jessica Jackson
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:58.26 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
497
Madeline Bonin
17
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:58.47 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
498
Ava Gurney
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:58.56 11/3/23
Oahu Senior Meet
499
Dakota Jonasen
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:58.64 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
500
Kylie Marlatt
17
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
2:58.64 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
501
Sam Burke
17
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
2:58.73 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
502
Sasha Bergseid
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:59.19 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
503
Chloe Vargas
17
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
2:59.21 1/20/24
2024 AZ YWSF Turn the Heat Up
504
Cait Ramos
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:59.57 2/2/24
2024 AK Water Bowl
505
Trinity Le
17
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
2:59.72 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
506
Beca Bringard
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
2:59.74 9/16/23
WSC Mile High 2023
507
Carina Lindfield
17
CA
Horizon Swimming
3:00.68 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
508
Katie Hallam
17
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
3:00.81 4/5/24
2024 AK SCA Champs
509
Claire Knight
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:00.89 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
510
Teagan Osborn
17
PN
Pro Swimming
3:01.57 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
511
Brooke Belnap
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
3:01.61 9/29/23
Tsunami Fall Kick Off 2023
512
Makena De La O
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
3:01.83 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
513
Thao Nguyen
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
3:02.09 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
514
maya Blecher
17
PC
Swim South Bay
3:02.11 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
515
Hailey Maurer
17
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
3:02.75 10/20/23
2023 CO COSA Gian-Luc Jordan O
516
Yaretsi Franco
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
3:03.05 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
517
Kinley Cooley
17
WY
Powell Swim Club
3:03.30 1/27/24
2024 WY Polar Bear Splash Invitational Swim Meet
518
Claire Jones
17
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
3:03.40 10/7/23
FGSC 2023 Season Opener Pentat
519
Kenzie Goode
18
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
3:03.81 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
520
Ella Norby
17
PN
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
3:03.98 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
521
Nina Arjomand
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:04.00 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
522
Lu McQuilling
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
3:04.15 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
523
Avery Heid
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
3:04.25 9/30/23
2023 SOCA Swimvitational
524
Isabel Meelarp
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
3:04.37 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
525
Lauren Dubuque
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:04.71 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
526
Elise Bell
17
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
3:04.73 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
527
Hayley Bachman
17
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
3:04.98 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
528
Hailee Reason
17
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
3:05.19 9/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
529
Nadia Jackson
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:05.60 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
530
Heidi Gray
17
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
3:05.67 11/3/23
2023 PAC Fall Invitational
531
Hannah Foster
17
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
3:05.79 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
532
Ari Begalman
17
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
3:05.98 2/10/24
Cougar Classic
533
Xiaoting Wang
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
3:06.44 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
534
Julia Radvick
17
PN
Excel Swim Club
3:07.08 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
535
Sophia Rosasco
17
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
3:07.33 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
536
DeeAnna Conrrado
17
CO
Colorado Blue
3:07.54 10/20/23
2023 CO COSA Gian-Luc Jordan O
537
Zoey Lozano
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
3:07.96 11/10/23
2023 WY Fall Harvest
538
Audrey Dickens
17
OR
Emerald Aquatics
3:08.05 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
539
Paisley Eveland
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
3:08.90 10/6/23
2023 OR LOSC Fall Open
540
Theresa Tsai
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
3:09.07 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
541
Riley Carl
17
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
3:09.08 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
542
Evie Miller
17
SI
College Area Swim Team
3:09.95 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
543
Isabella Hineman
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
3:10.19 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
544
Katie Dusseault
17
SI
Ramona Swim Team
3:11.08 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
545
Laoise Seltz
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:11.48 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
546
Mimi Johnson
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:11.59 11/17/23
2023 UT HAST Fall Back Bash
547
Lana Gallimore
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
3:11.87 9/30/23
2023 SOCA Swimvitational
548
Megan Chang
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
3:12.38 9/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
549
Ava Willson
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:12.65 10/26/23
WFFM Halloween IMX 2023
550
Cory Cowden
18
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
3:13.04 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
551
Claire O'Neale
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:13.60 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
552
Katie Marsden
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
3:14.13 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
553
Leah Rose
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:14.25 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
554
Sofie Szigeti
17
CA
South Bay Swim Team
3:14.52 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
555
Emma Taylor
17
CA
Temecula Swim Club
3:15.47 11/4/23
2023 CA STAR November BC SC Me
556
Anna Dumas
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
3:16.34 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
557
Oceane Smith
17
SI
College Area Swim Team
3:17.00 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
558
Andrea Tran
18
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
3:17.21 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
559
Evelyn Lott
17
SN
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
3:17.22 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
560
Alicia James
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:18.23 11/11/23
2023 PN BBST November Invitati
561
Catriona Bryce
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:20.86 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
562
Miriam Brown
17
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
3:30.22 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
563
Allison Corcoran
18
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
3:32.91 12/8/23
2023 FGSC Christmas Invitation
564
Kaitlyn Drake
17
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
3:42.85 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
565
Cesia Velazquez
17
UT
Race Swami
3:51.53 12/8/23
2023 SUSA IMX Challenge
566
Kenzie Pourier
17
WY
Chadron Sharks Swim Team
3:52.76 2/10/24
2024 WY Newcastle Cupid Classic
567
Melanie Zamora
17
UT
Race Swami
4:08.31 12/8/23
2023 SUSA IMX Challenge
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application