Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kylie McMurray
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
16:52.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
2
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:54.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
3
Samantha Anderson
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:08.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:08.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
5
Lily Gormsen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:19.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
17:21.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Kennedi Dobson
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
17:22.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
8
Sadie Davidoff
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:22.98 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
9
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
17:24.44 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
10
Alex Fox
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
17:36.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Olivia Wenert
16
VA
Nova South
17:40.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
17:43.49 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
April Chun
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:47.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Maebelle Stern
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
17:53.52 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
15
Anastasia Orlic
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:57.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
16
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:58.04 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
17
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
18:16.18 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
18
Gianna Martorello
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
18:22.81 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
19
Emerson Gratz
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
18:24.52 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
20
Katelyn Morrow
16
VA
Nova South
18:27.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
21
Zoe Perez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
18:30.31 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
22
Julia Connor
16
VA
Nova South
18:33.05 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Bridget Reilly
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
18:34.39 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
24
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
18:37.94 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
25
Riley Kopp
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
18:40.38 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
26
Erin Stariknok
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
18:41.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
27
Ava Zimmer
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
18:44.64 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
28
Sofia Bell
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
18:46.24 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
29
Morgan Kelsch
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
19:02.57 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
30
Molly Doran
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
19:13.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
31
Annabelle Bremner
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
19:16.87 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
32
Mad Feinberg
15
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
19:22.77 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
33
Jenna Handwerger
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
19:30.46 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
34
Madelyn Corey
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
19:35.93 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
35
Maisie Rider
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
19:40.23 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
36
Nevaeh Shearin
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
19:44.68 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
37
Cedar Gallaudet
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
19:49.07 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
38
Lyra Cooksey-Coale
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
19:50.97 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
39
Annie Engstrom
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
20:08.12 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
40
Donayoung Kim
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20:17.85 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
41
Georgia Verbel
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20:39.25 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
42
Olivia de los Reyes
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21:16.92 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
43
Clara Bloomenthal
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
21:17.50 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
44
Megan Kelly
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21:24.91 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
45
Olivia Erwin
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21:44.84 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
46
Hannah Ellis
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21:48.52 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
47
Ari Goncalves
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
22:03.69 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
48
Anna Bertone-Johnson
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
22:36.73 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
49
Emma Roberson
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
24:51.14 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application