Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luke Whitlock
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
15:08.09 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
2
William Mulgrew
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
15:19.25 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
3
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:21.41 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
4
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
15:38.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
15:38.41 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
6
Lukas Vetkoetter
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
15:40.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
7
Jonny Hines
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
15:42.23 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
8
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Laker Swim
15:43.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
9
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:43.74 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
10
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:43.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
11
MIchael McCarthy
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
15:48.65 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
12
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
15:48.72 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
13
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
15:50.48 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
14
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:52.39 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
15
Matthew Marsteiner
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
15:53.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
16
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
15:53.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
17
Ryan Turner
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
15:55.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
18
Quinn Jones
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
15:55.80 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
19
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
15:57.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
15:58.64 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
21
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:02.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
22
Evan Mackesy
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:03.47 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
23
Thomas Olsen
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
16:03.63 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
24
Jack Rutledge
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:03.83 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
25
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:06.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
26
Alexander Rousseau
18
NC
Tac Titans
16:07.97 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
27
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:08.34 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
28
Finn Holdredge
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
16:09.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
16:09.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:10.29 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
31
Wilson Tunila
17
CA
Swim Torrance
16:10.37 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
32
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
16:11.87 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
33
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:12.13 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
34
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
16:12.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
35
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:13.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
36
Aidan Siers
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:15.15 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
37
Conner Boatright
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
16:15.25 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
38
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:15.50 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
39
Henry Shoemaker
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
16:15.67 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
40
Charlie Franz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
16:15.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
41
Deacon Gutshall
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
16:16.08 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
42
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
16:17.78 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
43
Max Marcus
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
16:18.31 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
44
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
16:19.62 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
45
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:21.17 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
46
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
16:22.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
47
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
16:23.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
48
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:23.92 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
49
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:24.02 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
50
Gavin Sheyda
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:24.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
51
Michael Traynor
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:26.05 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
52
Cameron Petitt
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
16:26.15 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
53
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:26.18 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
54
Quinn Macphail
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
16:28.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
55
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
16:28.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
56
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:28.56 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
57
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:28.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
58
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:28.70 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
59
Julian Ithier
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
16:28.75 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
60
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
16:29.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
61
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
16:31.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
62
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
16:32.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
63
Alejandro Varon
17
FL
Laker Swim
16:32.65 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
64
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:32.80 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
65
Bo Zheng
18
CA
The Swim Team
16:32.93 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
66
Owen Von Weihe
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:33.23 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
67
Raymond Stelmark
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:33.70 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
68
Mason Gilliam
17
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
16:34.36 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
69
Markus Quillinan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
16:34.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
70
Cooper Nicholson
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:34.70 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
71
Aiden Tillis
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
16:35.44 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
72
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
16:35.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
73
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:35.88 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
74
Miles Smyczek
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
16:35.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
75
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
16:35.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
76
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:38.26 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
77
Connor Peck
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:38.72 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
78
Ryan Novak
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:40.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
79
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
16:40.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
80
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:40.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
81
Justin Freeman
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
16:41.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
82
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:42.71 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
83
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
16:42.81 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
84
Landon Egeland
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
16:42.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
85
Zachary Billotte
17
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
16:43.55 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
86
Garrett Dennis
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
16:43.62 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
87
Matt Strada
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:43.99 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
88
Botond Kun
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
16:44.37 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
89
Luke Bucaro
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
16:44.53 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
90
Anton Kondratyev
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:44.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
91
John Aegerter
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:45.23 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
92
William Barth
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
16:45.35 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
93
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
16:45.39 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
94
Josiah March
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
16:46.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
95
Casey Aten
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:46.97 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
96
Brandon Kow
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:47.29 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
97
Samuel Wen
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
16:47.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
98
Filippo Sala
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:48.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
99
William Jones
17
CO
Aspen Swim Club
16:48.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
100
Evan Curran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
16:49.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
101
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:49.46 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
102
Cy Young
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
16:50.75 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
103
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:50.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
104
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
16:51.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
105
Mark Lofye
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
16:51.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
106
Joseph Sirhan
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:51.62 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
107
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
16:51.83 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
108
Jack Cornish
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
16:52.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
109
Nathanael Ridosko
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
16:53.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
110
John Ivnik
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:54.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
111
Juan Moncada Pulgarin
18
NC
Unattached
16:54.20 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
112
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
16:54.64 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
113
Davis Dunham
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:54.67 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
114
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:54.70 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
115
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
16:54.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
116
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
16:56.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
117
Charlie Hill
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
16:56.65 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
118
Brady Murdick
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
16:57.69 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
119
Christopher Lee
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
16:58.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
120
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
16:58.82 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
121
Holden Short
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
16:59.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
122
Simon Stryszak
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:00.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
123
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
17:00.45 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
124
Ken Ning
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
17:01.28 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
125
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
17:02.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
126
Ronan Murphy
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
17:02.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
127
Mario Granizo
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
17:02.98 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
128
Grant Ruble
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
17:03.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
129
Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
17:05.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
130
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
17:06.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
131
Matthew Dillon
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
17:07.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
132
Nolan Lemon
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
17:07.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
133
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:07.56 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
134
Tyler Huey
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
17:07.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
135
Troy Valdovinos
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
17:07.74 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
136
ADAN Fukui
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
17:07.74 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
137
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:08.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
138
Luke Nagle
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
17:08.57 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
139
Matthew Stottmann
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
17:09.26 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
140
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
17:09.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
141
Nico Wood
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:09.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
142
Keegan Elgie
17
UT
Park City Swimming
17:09.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
143
Tate Robertson
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
17:09.97 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
144
Conrad Fawcett
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
17:10.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
145
Denis Jones
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
17:12.07 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
146
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:13.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
147
Bryson Hill
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
17:13.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
148
Alexander Diatchenko
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:14.02 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
149
Nick Martin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:14.75 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
150
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
17:14.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
151
Christian McAuley
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
17:15.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
152
Jacob Pins
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
17:15.79 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
153
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
17:16.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
154
Evan Mahrous
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
17:16.26 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
155
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
17:17.70 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
156
Charlie Puttlitz
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
17:19.25 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
157
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
17:19.29 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
158
Joao Da Cruz Guedes
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
17:19.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
159
Karson Leavitt
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:19.54 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
160
Jack Miranda
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
17:20.21 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
161
Quinn Delaney
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
17:20.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
162
Jaden Yarbrough
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:21.56 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
163
Eli Springvloed
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
17:21.83 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
164
Nathan Wardlow
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
17:21.88 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
165
Jan Beck
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
17:22.91 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
166
Ansh Anand
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
17:23.15 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
167
Yochanan Meza
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
17:23.47 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
168
Kai Laitinen
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
17:23.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
169
Seth Morrow
18
PN
Valley Aquatics
17:23.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
170
Felix Gonzalez
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
17:24.12 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
171
Noah Brereton
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
17:25.61 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
172
David Leon-Moreno
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
17:26.64 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
173
Evan Haney
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
17:27.34 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
174
Jadeon Carter
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
17:27.76 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
175
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
17:28.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
176
Braiden Alexander
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:29.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
177
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:29.75 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
178
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
17:31.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
179
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
17:33.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
180
Liam Sneller
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
17:33.75 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
181
Cole Haire
18
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
17:34.84 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
182
Derek Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
17:35.16 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
183
Colin Cammack
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:36.19 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
184
Matthew Jones
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:36.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
185
Will Glaser
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
17:36.54 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
186
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
17:36.91 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
187
Maddax Thompson
17
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
17:38.35 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
188
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
17:39.28 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
189
Andrew Salladin
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:39.48 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
190
Alex Bergsma
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:40.05 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
191
Derek Hall
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
17:41.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
192
Nico Wyndham
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
17:41.86 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
193
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
17:41.94 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
194
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:43.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
195
Andrew Takach
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:45.50 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
196
Jacob Clink
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
17:47.20 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
197
Davy Hoyal
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
17:47.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
198
Braedon Loeffelholz
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
17:47.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
199
Benji Hames
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:50.43 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
200
Ty Leon Guerrero
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
17:51.15 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
201
Daniel Lopez
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
17:52.35 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
202
Sean Harvey
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
17:53.65 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
203
Morgan Roszel
18
SE
Unattached
17:53.75 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
204
Ben Lyons
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:54.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
205
Aiden Murray
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
17:54.13 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
206
Gus Upchurch
18
IN
Surge Swimming
17:54.94 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
207
Yassin Bahgat
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
17:55.91 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
208
Charlie Shade
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
17:56.82 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
209
Drew Burgess
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
17:57.06 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
210
Cole Johnson
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
17:58.38 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
211
Sean Halvorsen
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
18:00.11 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
212
Benjamin Walczak
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
18:01.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
213
Wyatt Gallas
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
18:01.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
214
Colin Barakey
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
18:05.73 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
215
Aidan Gubbins
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
18:06.48 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
216
Carter Ramsey
17
IN
Surge Swimming
18:08.05 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
217
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
18:11.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
218
Mark Berger
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
18:14.78 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
219
Daniel Deschenes
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
18:19.02 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
220
Daniel Harter
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
18:26.89 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
221
Carson Wall
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
18:27.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
222
Will Scarlett
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
18:29.29 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
223
AJ Acuna
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
18:30.75 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
224
Kevin Montez
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
18:39.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
225
Tyler Hill
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
18:47.94 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
226
Addison Richardson
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
18:55.72 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
227
Henry Botten
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
18:57.48 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
228
Cole Chang
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
19:03.03 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
229
Nicolas Sanchez
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
19:08.82 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
230
DAVID Fong
18
SN
Woodland Swim Team
19:12.96 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
231
Samuel Beall
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
19:19.95 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
232
Aubrey Struder
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
19:25.92 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
233
Max Nord
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
19:32.00 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
234
Thomas Rodman
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
19:50.49 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
235
Scotty Conley
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
20:09.77 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
236
Dawson Bonnell
18
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
20:12.51 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
237
Joe Decrisci
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20:25.29 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
238
Stanislau Silianok
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
20:28.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
239
Cavan Rankin
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
20:51.64 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
240
Matteo Podesta
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
21:03.25 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
241
Tanner Pinto-Cohn
17
NE
Yankee Clippers
21:13.79 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
242
Jared Kessler
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21:56.65 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
243
Isaac Oviedo
17
ST
Harlingen CISD SEAL
22:08.54 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
244
Alex Esparza-Gonzalez
17
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
23:17.34 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application