Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:57.31 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
2
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:39.19 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
3
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
16:44.60 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
4
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
16:55.78 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
5
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
17:04.75 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
6
Sianna Savarda
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:09.55 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
7
Isabella Tramontana
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:09.85 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
8
Morgan Cady
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
17:15.14 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
9
Sydney Wilson
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
17:18.15 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
10
Sydney Willson
17
CA
The Swim Team
17:24.61 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
11
Eleaunah Phillips
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:36.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
12
Phoebe McClaren
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
17:41.54 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
13
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
17:49.52 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
14
Michelle Grabowski
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:50.99 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
15
Genevieve Franklin
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:55.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
16
Lelia Symington
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:56.28 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
17
Payton Smith
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
17:56.31 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
18
Lily Larson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
18:07.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
18:09.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
20
Riley Hull
17
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
18:17.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
21
Grace Knight
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
18:18.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
22
Jordan Evans
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
18:19.44 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
23
Alice Ciobanu
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
18:28.32 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
24
Gabi Fish
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
18:28.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
25
Teddy Sabev
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
18:29.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
26
Pema Anain
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
18:29.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
27
Brionna Thomas
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
18:31.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
28
Madison Arnold
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
18:31.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
29
Carly Nelson
18
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
18:32.06 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
30
Kirsten Tarran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
18:32.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
31
Sienna Lefeber
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
18:37.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
32
Louisa Lungershausen
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
18:38.49 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
33
Gretchen Lane
17
UT
Park City Swimming
18:39.13 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
34
Tatiana Dorrestein
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
18:42.35 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
35
Lucy Porter
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
18:44.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
36
Clara Williams
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
18:46.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
37
Quinn Whorley
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
18:47.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
38
Elizabeth Ma
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
18:53.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
39
Libby Smith
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
18:57.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
40
Jenna Kimborowicz
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
19:00.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
41
Diane Park
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
19:04.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
42
Gwen Kainass
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:10.89 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
43
Piper Rietz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
19:12.39 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
44
Joanna Anderson
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
19:27.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
45
Laleeta Pal
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
19:30.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
46
Samantha Schwarting
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
19:54.87 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
47
Aspen Fisher
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
19:55.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
48
Ariel Fuhrman
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
20:10.47 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
49
Lily Guevara
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
20:20.00 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
50
Zoe Johnson
17
PC
Swim South Bay
20:53.35 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
51
Lauren Dubuque
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
20:56.95 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application